Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H20E 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,6 km
Mellantid
7,2 km
Mål
8,1 km
 
1.   Petteri Huikko Vaajakosken Terä    11:27:00   25:24 (1)  51:45 (1)  55:57  
2.   Aaro Nurmiainen Lappeen Riento    11:53:00   26:27 (3)  53:17 (2)  57:59  
3.   Sampo Rahko SK Pohjantähti    11:45:00   26:39 (4)  53:51 (3)  58:32  
4.   Joni Hirvikallio Lappeen Riento    11:21:00   26:18 (2)  54:01 (4)  58:38  
5.   Tuomo Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:09:00   28:30 (11)  54:27 (5)  58:59  
6.   Alexander Belov NordWest  RUS  11:19:00   28:26 (10)  56:06 (7)  1:00:33  
7.   Niko-Petteri Salo Paimion Rasti    11:31:00   27:49 (5)  55:38 (6)  1:00:45  
8.   Petr Zaslonkin NorthernWi  RUS  11:33:00      56:23 (8)  1:01:32  
9.   Tuomo Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:43:00   27:57 (6)  57:05 (9)  1:01:46  
10.   Heikki Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat    11:01:00   28:14 (8)  57:07 (10)  1:02:12  
11.   Antti Vainio MS Parma    11:15:00   30:51 (14)  58:25 (12)  1:02:51  
12.   Dmitry Sorokin NorthernWi  RUS  11:57:00   27:57 (6)  58:03 (11)  1:02:53  
13.   Antti-Pekka Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:51:00   29:05 (12)  58:52 (13)  1:03:22  
14.   Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:03:00   28:18 (9)  58:56 (14)  1:04:25  
15.   Olli Suonpää MS Parma    11:49:00   31:06 (15)  1:00:49 (15)  1:05:39  
16.   Ville Kosola SK Pohjantähti    11:11:00   31:19 (16)  1:01:52 (17)  1:06:17  
17.   Ville Kokkila Espoon Suunta    11:25:00   33:00 (19)  1:01:50 (16)  1:06:47  
18.   Eero Korpi Kauhavan Wisa    11:07:00   30:36 (13)  1:02:57 (18)  1:07:55  
19.   Juho Partanen Haukivuoren Kisailijat    11:39:00   32:38 (18)  1:05:09 (19)  1:10:37  
20.   Elias Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    11:41:00   31:46 (17)  1:06:31 (20)  1:12:15  
21.   Markku Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:37:00   34:37 (21)  1:07:11 (21)  1:12:36  
22.   Samuel Heinonen Rasti E4    11:35:00   35:54 (22)  1:10:34 (22)  1:17:34  
23.   Niko Latva Suunta Jurva    11:05:00   34:09 (20)  1:11:44 (23)  1:17:56  
24.   Mikko Kesälä Laitasaaren Veto    11:17:00   39:04 (23)  1:18:39 (24)  1:24:45  
25.   Teemu Keränen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:23:00   39:29 (24)  1:21:29 (25)  1:28:08  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English