Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H20E 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,0 km
Mellantid
4,7 km
Mål
5,6 km
 
1.   Tuomo Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    12:49:00   12:18 (1)  31:11 (1)  37:24  
2.   Antti Vainio MS Parma    12:37:00   13:37 (4)  32:15 (2)  38:15  
3.   Petteri Huikko Vaajakosken Terä    12:59:00   13:41 (5)  33:35 (3)  39:04  
4.   Sampo Rahko SK Pohjantähti    12:35:00   13:01 (3)  33:38 (4)  39:08  
5.   Ville Kosola SK Pohjantähti    13:05:00   12:50 (2)  35:03 (5)  40:54  
6.   Aaro Nurmiainen Lappeen Riento    12:45:00   13:55 (6)  36:49 (7)  42:33  
7.   Antti-Pekka Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:03:00   14:57 (10)  37:13 (8)  43:06  
8.   Petr Zaslonkin NorthernWi  RUS  12:43:00   16:16 (16)  37:16 (9)  43:20  
9.   Alexander Belov NordWest  RUS  12:23:00   14:30 (7)  36:27 (6)  43:21  
10.   Heikki Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat    12:21:00   14:56 (9)  38:31 (10)  45:55  
11.   Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:31:00   15:31 (13)  39:06 (11)  47:03  
12.   Joni Hirvikallio Lappeen Riento    12:19:00   15:00 (11)  39:41 (12)  47:27  
13.   Samuel Heinonen Rasti E4    12:55:00   16:48 (19)  42:19 (13)  49:00  
14.   Ville Kokkila Espoon Suunta    12:17:00   18:41 (22)  42:36 (14)  49:35  
15.   Tuomo Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:25:00   16:26 (17)  43:32 (16)  49:49  
16.   Eero Korpi Kauhavan Wisa    12:33:00   14:36 (8)  43:30 (15)  49:57  
17.   Dmitry Sorokin NorthernWi  RUS  12:15:00   18:02 (21)  44:25 (19)  51:28  
18.   Olli Suonpää MS Parma    12:11:00   15:05 (12)  43:55 (17)  51:41  
19.   Niko-Petteri Salo Paimion Rasti    12:51:00   15:52 (14)  45:13 (21)  52:14  
20.   Niko Latva Suunta Jurva    12:53:00   16:03 (15)  44:37 (20)  52:15  
21.   Juho Partanen Haukivuoren Kisailijat    12:47:00   16:52 (20)  44:15 (18)  53:48  
22.   Markku Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    13:01:00   16:41 (18)  50:55 (23)  57:53  
23.   Mikko Kesälä Laitasaaren Veto    13:07:00   19:28 (23)  49:59 (22)  58:06  
24.   Elias Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    12:27:00   20:26 (24)  52:00 (24)  59:39  
25.   Teemu Keränen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:39:00   21:10 (25)  54:11 (25)  1:02:16  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English