Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H40AL 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,4 km
 
1.   Marko Loukkalahti Delta    14:39:00   36:00  
2.   Kenneth Cederberg Pargas IF    15:59:00   38:12  
3.   Jarmo Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri    15:13:00   39:21  
4.   Petri Karjalainen SK Pohjantähti    14:49:00   39:46  
5.   Jarmo Munck Olavin Rasti    15:55:00   40:53  
6.   Timo Kauppila Koo-Vee    16:01:00   41:44  
7.   Timo Helin Vakka-Rasti    14:53:00   41:56  
8.   Risto Oja Ylivieskan Kuula    14:43:00   42:07  
9.   Vesa Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    14:57:00   43:51  
10.   Mattias Ericsson Lynx    15:49:00   44:17  
11.   Mika Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    15:29:00   44:46  
12.   Teemu Hauhia Rasti-Kurikka    15:53:00   45:02  
13.   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi YarkiyMir  RUS  15:35:00   46:00  
14.   Timo Pirtilä Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    15:51:00   46:44  
15.   Juha Kiljunen Rastivarsat    15:01:00   47:05  
16.   Anssi Kokkonen Kalevan Rasti    14:45:00   47:14  
17.   Markku Nieminen Pälkäneen Lukko    14:41:00   47:27  
18.   Juho Näsi SK Pohjantähti    15:25:00   48:32  
19.   Sauli Mäntylä Lynx    15:03:00   49:37  
20.   Juha-Pekka Larmala Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    15:07:00   50:08  
21.   Jarmo Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula    15:33:00   51:11  
22.   Arto Katajamäki Suunta Jurva    15:41:00   51:42  
23.   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK    14:55:00   53:01  
24.   Unto Korhonen Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    14:31:00   53:02  
25.   Jari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka    14:59:00   53:17  
26.   Hannu Tuomisto Rasti-Jussit    14:33:00   53:32  
27.   Heikki Malmlund Koo-Vee    16:03:00   54:19  
28.   Tero Kekäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:29:00   56:41  
29.   Mika Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat    15:31:00   57:37  
30.   Pentti Shnoro Sonkajärven Pahka    15:47:00   59:27  
31.   Petri Hirvonen Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    15:27:00   1:00:43  
32.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat    14:51:00   1:01:57  
33.   Harri Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio    15:37:00   1:02:17  
34.   Mika Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    14:37:00   1:03:44  
35.   Pasi Syrjä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    15:23:00   1:04:07  
36.   Juha Ruotsalainen SK Pohjantähti    15:57:00   1:05:12  
37.   Aku Pyymäki Kouvolan Rasti-72    15:05:00   1:05:48  
38.   Jouni Sipiläinen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:27:00   1:14:37  
39.   Matti Kankkunen Lapinlahden Veto    14:47:00   1:15:36  
40.   Jussi Myllys Olavin Rasti    15:11:00   1:17:40  
41.   Esa Maikkola Kymin Suunnistajat    16:05:00   1:21:22  
42.   Ari Kauhanen OK77    15:45:00   1:41:55  
43.   Harri Jakobsson Espoon Suunta    15:19:00   1:50:20  
   Tuomo Vuorenpää Kajaanin Suunnistajat    15:39:00   ej startad  
   Samuli Toivanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    15:43:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English