Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H40AL 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,1 km
 
1.   Marko Loukkalahti Delta    12:55:00   27:40  
2.   Kenneth Cederberg Pargas IF    11:55:00   28:08  
3.   Jarmo Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:45:00   29:40  
4.   Risto Oja Ylivieskan Kuula    11:57:00   30:35  
5.   Mika Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:53:00   31:14  
6.   Petri Karjalainen SK Pohjantähti    12:19:00   31:27  
7.   Ilkka Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä    12:05:00   32:18  
8.   Timo Kauppila Koo-Vee    11:29:00   32:43  
9.   Sauli Mäntylä Lynx    12:37:00   33:31  
10.   Mattias Ericsson Lynx    11:39:00   33:45  
11.   Vesa Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:31:00   34:10  
12.   Juha-Pekka Larmala Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    11:47:00   34:39  
13.   Juha Kiljunen Rastivarsat    12:33:00   34:57  
14.   Teemu Hauhia Rasti-Kurikka    11:35:00   35:24  
15.   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK    12:31:00   35:38  
16.   Timo Pirtilä Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    12:43:00   35:46  
17.   Heikki Malmlund Koo-Vee    11:37:00   35:49  
18.   Jarmo Munck Olavin Rasti    12:21:00   36:00  
19.   Samuli Toivanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    12:41:00   36:15  
20.   Hannu Tuomisto Rasti-Jussit    13:03:00   37:37  
21.   Markku Nieminen Pälkäneen Lukko    11:59:00   37:48  
22.   Juho Näsi SK Pohjantähti    11:41:00   38:01  
23.   Arto Katajamäki Suunta Jurva    11:27:00   38:31  
24.   Pentti Shnoro Sonkajärven Pahka    13:01:00   38:46  
25.   Unto Korhonen Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    12:15:00   39:07  
26.   Jarmo Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula    12:51:00   39:24  
27.   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi YarkiyMir  RUS  12:57:00   39:46  
28.   Petri Hirvonen Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    13:05:00   40:10  
29.   Jouni Sipiläinen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:59:00   40:47  
30.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat    12:49:00   41:46  
31.   Tero Kekäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:23:00   42:12  
32.   Esa Maikkola Kymin Suunnistajat    11:49:00   42:43  
33.   Pasi Syrjä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:07:00   43:37  
34.   Harri Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio    12:47:00   44:52  
35.   Mika Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat    12:13:00   45:00  
36.   Juha Ruotsalainen SK Pohjantähti    12:53:00   46:42  
37.   Anssi Kokkonen Kalevan Rasti    12:03:00   47:18  
38.   Mika Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    12:17:00   47:27  
39.   Jari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka    12:11:00   48:04  
40.   Aku Pyymäki Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:45:00   50:26  
41.   Tuomo Vuorenpää Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:35:00   51:15  
42.   Jussi Myllys Olavin Rasti    11:33:00   55:19  
43.   Ari Kauhanen OK77    12:01:00   1:05:40  
44.   Harri Jakobsson Espoon Suunta    11:43:00   1:24:04  
   Matti Kankkunen Lapinlahden Veto    12:39:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English