Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60A 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,6 km
 
1.   Pekka Kanste Sotkamon Jymy    12:33:00   45:54  
2.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:31:00   46:28  
3.   Paavo Vesterinen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:43:00   47:23  
4.   Tapani Kesti Kuortaneen Kunto    13:29:00   47:30  
5.   Heikki Hillo Valkeakosken Haka    11:49:00   48:51  
6.   Paavo Inkinen Rastivarsat    12:25:00   49:06  
7.   Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu    11:47:00   50:16  
8.   Taisto Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu    14:05:00   50:35  
9.   Pentti Hurskainen Oulun Reipas    13:33:00   51:10  
10.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    12:13:00   51:16  
11.   Jouko Määttä Puolangan Ryhti    13:17:00   51:48  
12.   Kauko Pääkkölä Lapin Veikot    12:05:00   52:07  
13.   Raimo Saaranen Siilin Rasti    12:27:00   52:51  
14.   Ensio Lakanen Delta    13:03:00   52:53  
15.   Tapio Leino Espoon Suunta    13:19:00   53:40  
16.   Erkki Jokela Leppävaaran Sisu    13:11:00   53:48  
17.   Heikki Pitkänen Rastivarsat    13:35:00   54:21  
18.   Yngve Alexandersson Närpes OK    13:05:00   55:11  
19.   Ahti Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:39:00   55:29  
20.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko    13:49:00   56:17  
21.   Heikki Salovaara SK Pohjantähti    13:07:00   56:50  
22.   Aimo Partanen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:07:00   57:17  
23.   Viljo Kajava Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:49:00   57:35  
24.   Vesa Herttuainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:23:00   57:46  
25.   Seppo Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat    12:35:00   57:56  
26.   Matti Espo Sippurasti    12:43:00   58:47  
27.   Mauno Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:45:00   58:52  
28.   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama    13:25:00   59:08  
29.   Esko Tuohimaa Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    13:55:00   59:42  
30.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:21:00   59:47  
31.   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus    13:09:00   59:56  
32.   Jarmo Huovinen Puolangan Ryhti    11:53:00   1:00:13  
33.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto    12:53:00   1:00:54  
34.   Voitto Järvenpää Rasti E4    14:01:00   1:00:59  
35.   Reino Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    13:51:00   1:01:05  
36.   Eero Lassila Tuupovaaran Sepot    11:55:00   1:01:17  
37.   Arvi Teppala Someron Esa    13:13:00   1:02:28  
38.   Hannu Sihvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    13:01:00   1:05:22  
39.   Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles    13:31:00   1:05:23  
40.   Jussi Viitasaari Himangan Urheilijat    13:37:00   1:07:11  
41.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    11:57:00   1:07:28  
42.   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima    13:47:00   1:07:34  
43.   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut    14:03:00   1:08:13  
44.   Timo Huovila Karkki-Rasti    12:47:00   1:08:30  
45.   Pekka Lindqvist Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:03:00   1:10:10  
46.   Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat    12:57:00   1:10:29  
47.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti    11:45:00   1:10:39  
48.   Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama    13:39:00   1:12:12  
49.   Reino Parikka Espoon Akilles    12:19:00   1:13:05  
50.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat    13:15:00   1:13:53  
51.   Reijo Puurunen Oulun Tarmo    12:09:00   1:17:03  
52.   Erkki Kohvakka Haukivuoren Kisailijat    12:45:00   1:18:59  
53.   Kari Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:59:00   1:19:54  
54.   Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry    13:59:00   1:20:54  
55.   Jukka Aaltonen IF Brahe    12:51:00   1:27:11  
56.   Martti Joensuu Nivalan Urheilijat    12:11:00   1:35:45  
57.   Antti Hakamäki Hauhon Sisu    12:17:00   1:35:50  
58.   Jorma Pellikka Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:29:00   1:36:37  
59.   Seppo Kohvakka Savon Rasti    12:15:00   1:37:40  
60.   Veikko Kaarnijärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:53:00   1:38:10  
61.   Boris Kalinin Moscow  RUS  12:01:00   1:48:31  
   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:41:00   disk  
   Timo Turpeinen Vaajakosken Terä    12:59:00   ej startad  
   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:41:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English