Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60A 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,9 km
 
1.   Paavo Vesterinen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:09:00   29:42  
2.   Pekka Kanste Sotkamon Jymy    12:55:00   30:46  
3.   Tapani Kesti Kuortaneen Kunto    12:41:00   31:38  
4.   Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu    13:37:00   32:20  
5.   Taisto Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu    13:05:00   32:46  
6.   Kauko Pääkkölä Lapin Veikot    12:57:00   33:30  
7.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:49:00   33:34  
8.   Seppo Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat    13:43:00   33:36  
9.   Ensio Lakanen Delta    11:51:00   33:37  
10.   Jarmo Huovinen Puolangan Ryhti    13:15:00   33:48  
11.   Raimo Saaranen Siilin Rasti    13:07:00   33:57  
12.   Timo Huovila Karkki-Rasti    14:01:00   34:42  
13.   Paavo Inkinen Rastivarsat    13:51:00   34:45  
14.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    13:13:00   35:34  
15.   Arvi Teppala Someron Esa    13:41:00   35:42  
16.   Ahti Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:11:00   35:57  
17.   Heikki Hillo Valkeakosken Haka    13:55:00   36:00  
18.   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus    12:37:00   36:08  
19.   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama    12:43:00   36:26  
20.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko    12:05:00   36:34  
21.   Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat    13:49:00   36:55  
22.   Erkki Jokela Leppävaaran Sisu    12:13:00   37:15  
23.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti    12:09:00   37:33  
24.   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:11:00   38:02  
25.   Heikki Salovaara SK Pohjantähti    13:33:00   38:14  
26.   Yngve Alexandersson Närpes OK    12:17:00   38:27  
27.   Vesa Herttuainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:25:00   38:45  
28.   Viljo Kajava Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:05:00   39:14  
29.   Hannu Sihvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    13:45:00   40:37  
30.   Reino Parikka Espoon Akilles    13:59:00   42:03  
31.   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut    12:45:00   42:27  
32.   Esko Tuohimaa Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    12:19:00   42:39  
33.   Tapio Leino Espoon Suunta    12:03:00   43:09  
34.   Heikki Pitkänen Rastivarsat    12:35:00   43:44  
35.   Reino Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    13:29:00   43:50  
36.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto    13:25:00   44:01  
37.   Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat    12:31:00   44:02  
38.   Jussi Viitasaari Himangan Urheilijat    12:21:00   44:16  
39.   Pekka Lindqvist Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:39:00   44:36  
40.   Voitto Järvenpää Rasti E4    11:43:00   44:48  
41.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:07:00   46:42  
42.   Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles    12:47:00   47:20  
43.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat    12:23:00   47:33  
44.   Veikko Kaarnijärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:19:00   47:56  
45.   Martti Joensuu Nivalan Urheilijat    13:01:00   48:14  
46.   Jouko Määttä Puolangan Ryhti    11:57:00   49:25  
47.   Kari Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:49:00   49:54  
48.   Matti Espo Sippurasti    11:55:00   50:05  
48.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    13:23:00   50:05  
50.   Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry    11:45:00   52:31  
51.   Timo Turpeinen Vaajakosken Terä    13:57:00   53:16  
52.   Jukka Aaltonen IF Brahe    12:59:00   53:29  
53.   Seppo Kohvakka Savon Rasti    12:51:00   53:33  
54.   Aimo Partanen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:21:00   1:02:41  
55.   Jorma Pellikka Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:47:00   1:03:32  
56.   Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama    11:59:00   1:37:41  
   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:01:00   disk  
   Boris Kalinin Moscow  RUS  12:33:00   disk  
   Reijo Puurunen Oulun Tarmo    12:53:00   disk  
   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima    13:17:00   disk  
   Erkki Kohvakka Haukivuoren Kisailijat    13:31:00   ej startad  
   Eero Lassila Tuupovaaran Sepot    13:35:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English