Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60A 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,6 km
 
1.   Kauko Pääkkölä Lapin Veikot    12:51:00   44:34  
2.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:03:00   44:55  
3.   Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu    12:09:00   45:50  
4.   Pekka Kanste Sotkamon Jymy    10:49:00   47:59  
5.   Ensio Lakanen Delta    12:21:00   49:32  
6.   Jouko Määttä Puolangan Ryhti    12:55:00   50:07  
7.   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus    12:27:00   50:24  
8.   Hannu Sihvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    11:33:00   51:28  
8.   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama    13:05:00   51:28  
10.   Taisto Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu    11:39:00   51:33  
11.   Matti Espo Sippurasti    12:05:00   52:16  
12.   Heikki Hillo Valkeakosken Haka    11:27:00   52:43  
13.   Paavo Inkinen Rastivarsat    11:35:00   53:06  
14.   Arvi Teppala Someron Esa    11:47:00   53:16  
15.   Tapio Leino Espoon Suunta    11:13:00   54:53  
16.   Erkki Jokela Leppävaaran Sisu    11:09:00   55:12  
17.   Tapani Kesti Kuortaneen Kunto    12:53:00   56:21  
18.   Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat    12:17:00   56:39  
19.   Vesa Herttuainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:11:00   56:54  
20.   Timo Huovila Karkki-Rasti    11:07:00   57:22  
21.   Esko Tuohimaa Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    10:57:00   57:24  
21.   Seppo Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat    12:15:00   57:24  
23.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:57:00   58:04  
24.   Yngve Alexandersson Närpes OK    12:33:00   58:54  
25.   Aimo Partanen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:05:00   59:17  
26.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto    10:55:00   59:22  
27.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    12:59:00   59:43  
28.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko    11:17:00   1:00:31  
29.   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima    11:23:00   1:00:34  
30.   Jarmo Huovinen Puolangan Ryhti    11:45:00   1:00:36  
31.   Reino Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    10:59:00   1:00:58  
32.   Timo Turpeinen Vaajakosken Terä    11:25:00   1:02:27  
33.   Viljo Kajava Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:41:00   1:02:56  
34.   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:01:00   1:03:30  
35.   Voitto Järvenpää Rasti E4    11:53:00   1:04:09  
36.   Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles    12:35:00   1:04:13  
37.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti    12:23:00   1:04:41  
38.   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut    10:53:00   1:06:57  
39.   Veikko Kaarnijärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:51:00   1:07:31  
40.   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:55:00   1:07:57  
41.   Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat    12:29:00   1:07:59  
42.   Pekka Lindqvist Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:13:00   1:08:30  
43.   Heikki Pitkänen Rastivarsat    12:45:00   1:09:06  
44.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat    10:43:00   1:09:07  
45.   Kari Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:01:00   1:09:15  
46.   Raimo Saaranen Siilin Rasti    11:15:00   1:10:18  
47.   Reino Parikka Espoon Akilles    11:29:00   1:11:07  
48.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    12:19:00   1:12:10  
49.   Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama    12:39:00   1:13:19  
50.   Ahti Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:49:00   1:14:11  
51.   Jussi Viitasaari Himangan Urheilijat    13:03:00   1:14:40  
52.   Jorma Pellikka Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:43:00   1:19:26  
53.   Martti Joensuu Nivalan Urheilijat    11:37:00   1:20:28  
54.   Jukka Aaltonen IF Brahe    10:45:00   1:23:28  
55.   Reijo Puurunen Oulun Tarmo    13:01:00   1:32:22  
56.   Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry    11:31:00   1:40:00  
57.   Seppo Kohvakka Savon Rasti    12:07:00   1:44:11  
58.   Boris Kalinin Moscow  RUS  11:59:00   1:47:09  
   Heikki Salovaara SK Pohjantähti    11:19:00   ej startad  
   Paavo Vesterinen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:25:00   ej startad  
   Eero Lassila Tuupovaaran Sepot    12:31:00   ej startad  
   Erkki Kohvakka Haukivuoren Kisailijat    12:37:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English