SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D21K2

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,92 km
Mål
5,79 km
 
1.   Anni-Maija Fincke Tampereen Pyrintö    12:31:00   21:28 (1)  39:34  
2.   Saila Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö    12:21:00   21:57 (2)  41:58  
3.   Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF    12:25:00   21:58 (3)  42:54  
4.   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti    12:23:00   23:50 (4)  43:33  
5.   Anni Heikkonen Rastikarhut    12:07:00   23:54 (5)  44:12  
6.   Mia Smeds Närpes OK    12:09:00   24:29 (7)  44:15  
7.   Tuuli Paunonen Koo-Vee    11:59:00   23:59 (6)  47:07  
8.   Saara Norrgrann Närpes OK    12:05:00   28:31 (17)  48:20  
9.   Riikka Timperi Vehkalahden Veikot    11:57:00   25:56 (10)  49:06  
10.   Sini Pekkala Espoon Suunta    12:17:00   27:06 (13)  49:19  
11.   Maija Sianoja MS Parma    12:01:00   25:17 (8)  49:43  
12.   Laura Leijola Delta    11:55:00   27:00 (12)  50:14  
13.   Pernilla Tunis IF Femman    11:37:00   26:29 (11)  50:36  
14.   Maiju Nurmela Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:29:00   28:14 (16)  50:39  
15.   Niina Laakso Delta    11:41:00   27:21 (14)  51:57  
16.   Mia Taini Koo-Vee    12:15:00   29:28 (19)  52:03  
17.   Johanna Niittymäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:49:00   25:22 (9)  52:12  
18.   Marie Fred OK Orient    11:45:00   29:34 (21)  52:48  
19.   Marika Savukoski Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:53:00   33:18 (27)  54:21  
20.   Mari Koivunen Asikkalan Raikas    11:19:00   23:46:10 (37)  54:49  
21.   Tiina Vilska Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:31:00   30:04 (22)  54:50  
22.   Jenni Mettälä Hiisirasti    11:33:00   27:58 (15)  55:09  
23.   Sari Suomalainen Leppävaaran Sisu    11:51:00   32:10 (25)  55:16  
24.   Maria Salmi Lappeen Riento    11:23:00   30:36 (23)  57:01  
25.   Natalia Pikova Lahden Taimi    11:07:00   23:40:47 (32)  59:36  
26.   Signe Dambe Paimion Rasti    11:25:00   31:20 (24)  59:53  
27.   Saara Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:43:00   29:12 (18)  1:00:33  
28.   Astra Francke Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:27:00   29:32 (20)  1:01:00  
29.   Marja Rantanen Asikkalan Raikas    11:15:00   23:49:11 (38)  1:01:47  
30.   Natalia Gurtchenkova Närpes OK    11:39:00   33:11 (26)  1:02:42  
31.   Laura Rinkineva Rasti-Jussit    11:11:00   23:44:23 (35)  1:03:18  
32.   Essi Kangasaho Delta    11:21:00   37:18 (29)  1:04:00  
33.   Tiina Rautakorpi Espoon Akilles    12:19:00   34:49 (28)  1:06:02  
34.   Terhi Kauppila Tampereen Pyrintö    11:13:00   23:50:16 (39)  1:06:17  
35.   Jenni Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko    11:09:00   23:44:41 (36)  1:11:55  
36.   Minna Truhponen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:17:00      1:13:01  
37.   Henna Höglund Kalevan Rasti    11:35:00   45:20 (30)  1:13:41  
38.   Elina Rusanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:03:00   23:42:15 (34)  1:15:15  
39.   Susanna Luontola Rastikarhut    11:01:00   23:40:52 (33)  1:20:31  
40.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:05:00   53:47 (31)  1:32:51  
   Tiia Grönholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:27:00      ej startad  
   Maarit Korpi Lapuan Virkiä    11:47:00      ej startad  
   Taru Ikäheimonen Lynx    12:03:00      ej startad  
   Maria Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    12:11:00      ej startad  
   Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:13:00      ej startad  
   Liisa Anttila Koo-Vee    12:29:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English