H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Staffan Tunis Botnia 47.11 2. Olli-Markus Taivainen PelPo 48.18 +1.07 3. Teemu Köngäs PuolRy 48.23 +1.12 4. Eivind Tonna Lillomarka NOR 48.37 +1.26 5. Lars Hol Moholdt WingOK NOR 48.42 +1.31 6. Matti Keskinarkaus OH 49.07 +1.56 7. Petri Kiiskinen RasPi 49.09 +1.58 8. Andrei Lamov ULTRA RUS 49.17 +2.06 9. Pekka Varis OH 50.21 +3.10 10. Teemu Rantala Botnia 50.40 +3.29 11. Vadim Tolstopyatov PolarSport RUS 51.12 +4.01 12. Andrei Gruzdev ULTRA RUS 51.16 +4.05 13. Alexandr Salatkin Olimpija RUS 51.34 +4.23 14. Hannu-Pekka Pukema OH 51.59 +4.48 15. Simo Turunen RasPi 52.49 +5.38 16. Joel Sjölander Alfta-ÖsaO SWE 53.25 +6.14 17. Sergey Osipov SoIKHellas RUS 53.30 +6.19 18. Pasi Kiiskinen RasPi 53.52 +6.41 19. Juho-Matti Taivainen PelPo 54.44 +7.33 20. Hans Jørgen Kvåle HadelandOL NOR 55.08 +7.57 21. Margus Hallik LUS EST 55.39 +8.28 22. Jari Sipilä S-2000 55.41 +8.30 23. Regimantas Kavaliauskas Lietuva LTU 56.51 +9.40 24. Ruslan Gritsan S-2000 57.01 +9.50 25. Lauri Leinonen OH 57.17 +10.06 26. Tõnis Erm LUS EST 57.30 +10.19 27. Victor Kortchagin HyRa 58.01 +10.50 28. Andrej Gerasimov Lietuva LTU 59.00 +11.49 29. Valeri Gluhov Olimpija RUS 59.15 +12.04 30. Janne Keisanen JRV 59.21 +12.10 31. Christian Spoerry IFKMorasOK SUI 59.56 +12.45 32. Jari Määttä KemijU 1.00.20 +13.09 32. Antoine Vullioud CARosé SUI 1.00.20 +13.09 34. Tarvo Klaasimäe IlvesOK EST 1.00.35 +13.24 35. Egidijus Pilybas Lietuva LTU 1.00.39 +13.28 36. Jussi Laurila JalJa 1.00.44 +13.33 37. Janne Häkkinen PetPe 1.00.58 +13.47 38. Vitalijus Petrulis Lietuva LTU 1.01.00 +13.49 39. Juuso Tuomaala Botnia 1.01.05 +13.54 40. Even Toomas VärskaOK EST 1.01.22 +14.11 41. Tommi Uusimäki PelPo 1.01.30 +14.19 42. Antti Ekonoja PelPo 1.01.33 +14.22 43. Ilya Slepov PolarSport RUS 1.02.13 +15.02 44. Mikko Kurkela OH 1.02.29 +15.18 45. Taavi Nurm HyRa 1.04.24 +17.13 46. Joni Lammi HyRa 1.08.05 +20.54 47. Janne Virkki HU 1.08.26 +21.15 48. Vesa Arffman OH 1.10.26 +23.15 49. Mikko Vapa S-2000 1.19.36 +32.25 50. Marko Vapa OH 1.21.56 +34.45 51. Dainoras Saunorius Lietuva LTU 1.25.06 +37.55 52. Tuomo Tompuri OH 1.28.43 +41.32 Antti Erämaja HlT Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Yuri Sugak Baltiyskiy RUS 50.21 2. Sami Hyvönen RasPi 53.19 +2.58 3. Juhani Rauhalammi HU 59.24 +9.03
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jari Lahtinen IHR 56.31 2. Janne Mörsky HU 1.06.05 +9.34 3. Matti Erämaja RiSu 1.23.01 +26.30
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ilpo Viippola S-2000 48.06 2. Maxim Zhurkin ULTRA RUS 48.31 +25 3. Raul Kudre VärskaOK EST 49.42 +1.36 4. Tommy Jauhojärvi AskerSK NOR 52.00 +3.54 5. Jari Hannuksela S-2000 53.49 +5.43 6. Jussi Partanen HyRa 55.05 +6.59 7. Jani Leppäniemi VetU 57.16 +9.10 8. Sergei Voronov ULTRA RUS 1.15.54 +27.48 Esko Lehtiniemi RaJu Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Pasi Nevala TeuRi 52.56 2. Juha Similä SKVuoksi 56.09 +3.13 3. Tero Koskinen TuS 1.35.45 +42.49
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Igor Zvontsov ULTRA RUS 40.53 2. Sergey Chernykh HyRa 44.10 +3.17 3. Kimmo Määttä OH 44.11 +3.18 4. Matti Turunen RasPi 44.36 +3.43 5. Hannu Heiskanen KuoSu 46.44 +5.51 6. Velu Sipola S-2000 53.01 +12.08 7. Arto Vilppola S-2000 58.38 +17.45 8. Ari Honkimaa EsSu 59.46 +18.53 9. Markku Vauhkonen HyRa 1.06.25 +25.32 10. Horst Gretschel KEV 1.08.33 +27.40 11. Asko Vainio MSParma 1.12.53 +32.00 Håkan Tholerud Övertorneå SWE Kesk. Leif Haajanen Raseborg Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ilkka Kotala OH 47.59 2. Markku Laine MU 50.10 +2.11 3. Jarmo Lehto KouRa 50.45 +2.46 4. Jukka-Pekka Rantio HauSi 50.56 +2.57 5. Markku Kotala OH 52.39 +4.40 6. Esa Kangasmäki SuJu 53.14 +5.15 7. Bengt Tunis Femman 54.30 +6.31 8. Andrey Fershalov Baltiyskiy RUS 55.11 +7.12 9. Heikki Peltonen IPR 55.23 +7.24 10. Pekka Hiltunen RasPi 58.22 +10.23 11. Timo Halla-Aho Iisu 1.03.00 +15.01 12. Markku Tolonen KajKu 1.03.38 +15.39 13. Jari Mahlamäki TeuRi 1.09.53 +21.54 14. Timo Mattila KPV 1.10.06 +22.07 15. Reino Kurkela OH 1.12.56 +24.57 16. Henry Barsk Övertorneå SWE 1.24.19 +36.20 Jan-Peter Niva PelPo Kesk. Kari Rintaluoma TeuRi Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Raimo Hyyryläinen JuvU 44.12 2. Seppo Keltamäki Iisu 55.58 +11.46 3. Esko Udd Iisu 57.18 +13.06 4. Erkki Pokela LuuRa 57.37 +13.25 5. Markku Hyvönen RasPi 58.12 +14.00 6. Hans Ylipää SeskäroIF SWE 59.23 +15.11 7. Jouni Moisander Delta 59.45 +15.33 8. Seppo Kuikko VeVe 1.01.56 +17.44 9. Pauli Rautanen JäPa 1.02.37 +18.25 10. Rolf-Erik Sundelin Femman 1.07.23 +23.11 11. Pekka Palttala TurSa 1.10.44 +26.32 12. Pentti Norola Jyry 1.13.17 +29.05 Teuvo Tiilikainen HlS Kesk. Jouni Keskinarkaus OH Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Rauno Vanhalakka KouRa 47.32 2. Paavo Inkinen Jyry 49.08 +1.36 3. Teuvo Lehtinen MU 49.13 +1.41 4. Jukka Aunula Jyry 50.09 +2.37 5. Aulis Hahtola RasKu 53.05 +5.33 6. Ossi Koivunen EsAk 53.06 +5.34 7. Seppo Määttä KemijU 54.32 +7.00 8. Ossi Lakkala SalRe 54.59 +7.27 9. Heikki Nurminen IPR 57.05 +9.33 10. Risto Partanen HyRa 58.54 +11.22 11. Asko Kujala KoS 1.00.09 +12.37 12. Risto Orpana SOCAsik 1.00.19 +12.47 13. Raimo Rauhalammi HU 1.00.26 +12.54 14. Kalle Heino EE 1.01.21 +13.49 15. Mauno Korhonen KuoSu 1.02.00 +14.28 16. Viljo Kajava KuoSu 1.04.40 +17.08 17. Måns Åkerblom GIF 1.05.45 +18.13 18. Pekka Rautio JoKu 1.05.57 +18.25 19. Ossi Paukkunen RaKaS 1.06.17 +18.45 20. Seppo Nieminen HU 1.11.17 +23.45 21. Sven-Olof Backman Falken 1.13.08 +25.36 22. Reino Parikka EsAk 1.19.21 +31.49 23. Heikki Mattila Iisu 1.25.15 +37.43 Antti Häkkinen S-JKL Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Pertti Nyberg SOCAsik 44.19 2. Arto Maronen S-2000 46.19 +2.00 3. Asko Harvala OH 47.43 +3.24 4. Seppo Karjalainen KuoSu 49.43 +5.24 5. Arvo Paavilainen PetPe 51.40 +7.21 6. Timo Nurmi Hiisi 53.22 +9.03 7. Martti Sivonen KR 54.19 +10.00 8. Pentti Helminen JRV 56.01 +11.42 9. Matti Kuusanka HTH 56.42 +12.23 10. Oiva Kaasalainen SuSe 57.20 +13.01 11. Markku Tunturi VaHa 57.27 +13.08 12. Rauno Hedenström MaMa 58.34 +14.15 13. Erkki Pietiläinen PeRa 58.40 +14.21 14. Keijo Jylhä JRV 58.58 +14.39 15. Paavo Partanen HyRa 59.37 +15.18 16. Seppo Kettunen Jyry 1.00.34 +16.15 17. Pertti Veijalainen SKVuoksi 1.02.14 +17.55 18. Martti Varis OH 1.04.04 +19.45 19. Timo Tiira SKVuoksi 1.04.53 +20.34 20. Jaakko Teppo KoS 1.05.17 +20.58 21. Matti Latvala RaJu 1.22.25 +38.06
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jaakko Alalahti ONMKY 36.38 2. Veikko Suutari JoKu 39.01 +2.23 3. Mikko Houni EE 42.36 +5.58 4. Mauno Lyijynen HPV 42.55 +6.17 5. Tapani Häkkinen IPR 43.34 +6.56 6. Tapani Laine KuoSu 44.42 +8.04 7. Pekka Salminen EsSu 45.52 +9.14 8. Pentti Ruponen Hiisi 46.16 +9.38 9. Olavi Heinonen KaRa 46.22 +9.44 10. Heikki Väyrynen EsSu 47.05 +10.27 11. Armo Pasonen OK77 47.39 +11.01 12. Lars-Gunnar Holm Botnia 48.50 +12.12 13. Paavo Valkonen Hanka 50.09 +13.31 14. Matti Collin Hiisi 53.31 +16.53 15. Raimo Kuisla EE 1.04.56 +28.18 Matti Luukkonen JoKu Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Pentti Vuorinen SuJu 44.28 2. Mauri Aho HPV 44.58 +30 3. Kalle Nevalainen JoS 1.02.15 +17.47
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Leo Laakkonen VaHa 40.58 2. Antti Vainio MSParma 42.41 +1.43 3. Jesse Martelius MSParma 44.30 +3.32 4. Tiit Toomas VärskaOK EST 45.49 +4.51 5. Ain Roosimägi RakvereOK EST 46.05 +5.07 6. Rauli Koskela RasTiimi 47.59 +7.01 7. Tuomo Lahtinen IHR 48.36 +7.38 8. Antti Keskinarkaus OH 48.47 +7.49 9. Pekka Niemi KanSu 49.15 +8.17 10. Kalle Liukkonen Delta 50.50 +9.52 11. Ville Väyrynen RasPi 50.52 +9.54 12. Lauri Linnainmaa KyRa 52.51 +11.53 13. Priit Randman RakvereOK EST 55.06 +14.08 14. Eelipekka Matti PelPo 55.10 +14.12 15. Taneli Pantsar PelPo 56.54 +15.56 16. Vilius Stankevicius Lietuva LTU 1.02.47 +21.49 17. Olli Suonpää MSParma 1.03.48 +22.50 18. Samu Lehtola KangSK 1.08.19 +27.21 19. Heikki Nenonen SKVuoksi 1.09.02 +28.04 20. Tomas Kokanka Lietuva LTU 1.12.06 +31.08
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Peter Sundelin Femman 40.59 2. Tommi Reponen PR 43.51 +2.52 3. Rasmus Tunis Femman 45.31 +4.32 4. Eero-Matti Vainio MSParma 45.45 +4.46 5. Tero Linnainmaa KyRa 46.11 +5.12 6. Kare Kaskinen UlvUra 46.23 +5.24 7. Otto Sund Femman 49.52 +8.53 8. Dmitry Khrykin OrientaSKI RUS 49.59 +9.00 9. Eerik Sihvola Kajo 50.51 +9.52 10. Toni Saari PoRa 51.29 +10.30 11. Vasily Gurov OrientaSKI RUS 53.07 +12.08 12. Sander Linnus VärskaOK EST 53.15 +12.16 13. Tuomas Hiltunen RasPi 1.02.41 +21.42 14. Simo Villanen SKVuoksi 1.08.22 +27.23 15. Ville Mörsky HU 1.30.13 +49.14 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen UlvUra Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Tuomas Kotro SKVuoksi 36.12 2. Lauri Nenonen SKVuoksi 38.00 +1.48 3. Lauri Similä SKVuoksi 40.39 +4.27 4. Masa Juutilainen SKVuoksi 41.25 +5.13 5. André Haga Botnia 42.16 +6.04 6. Jukka Väyrynen RasPi 42.33 +6.21 7. Sergey Ryzhov OrientaSKI RUS 43.30 +7.18 8. Juho Lahtinen IHR 46.55 +10.43 9. Stanislav Demkin OrientaSKI RUS 47.11 +10.59 10. Markus Hakkarainen SKVuoksi 54.35 +18.23 11. Niclas Portin Minken 1.07.11 +30.59 12. Arttu Kaakinen SKVuoksi 1.13.00 +36.48 13. Boris Erofeev OrientaSKI RUS 1.14.52 +38.40 Andrey Stepanov OrientaSKI RUS Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Olli Ojanaho OH 34.37 2. Samuli Koskinen TuS 40.59 +6.22 3. Henri Similä SKVuoksi 41.57 +7.20 4. Markku Bergman OH 44.45 +10.08 5. Aapomikko Matti PelPo 45.43 +11.06 6. Antti Tonder SKVuoksi 46.54 +12.17 7. Jere Pantsar PelPo 48.50 +14.13 8. Olli Hiitola OTaru 50.37 +16.00 9. Atso Salopelto SKVuoksi 51.11 +16.34 Matti Mörsky HU Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Niilo Ojanaho OH 29.52 2. Markus Mattila KPV 40.03 +10.11
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Hannele Tonna Hanka 45.06 2. Alöna Chukaröva Olimpija RUS 46.03 +57 3. Kirsi Vanhalakka KouRa 47.13 +2.07 4. Tatiana Kozlova Olimpija RUS 48.40 +3.34 5. Olga Trifanova Karelia RUS 48.46 +3.40 6. Laura Salmi EE 49.30 +4.24 7. Johanna Niittymäki KooVee 51.34 +6.28 8. Riikka Suomalainen KouRa 52.01 +6.55 9. Salla Töyrylä KouRa 52.12 +7.06 10. Ramune Arlauskiene Lietuva LTU 53.09 +8.03 11. Pernilla Tunis Femman 53.44 +8.38 12. Sari Vääränen KouRa 53.57 +8.51 13. Galina Ezhkova Karelia RUS 54.05 +8.59 14. Ksenia Chernykh HyRa 54.59 +9.53 15. Maarit Dahlman-Tervala SalRe 55.46 +10.40 16. Tiia Tallila VaHa 56.55 +11.49 17. Anni Honkimaa EsSu 57.32 +12.26 18. Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen OH 58.54 +13.48 19. Niina Jaako LänRa 59.01 +13.55 20. Maria Laitinen OH 59.03 +13.57 21. Kaisa Laitinen OH 59.21 +14.15 22. Eija Hannuksela S-2000 59.37 +14.31 23. Elin Vedin SelångerSO SWE 59.39 +14.33 24. Mari Koivunen LamSä 59.43 +14.37 25. Leena Rauhamäki LamSä 59.59 +14.53 26. Maarit Korpi Botnia 1.00.58 +15.52 27. Teija Hyrkäs LänRa 1.01.10 +16.04 28. Mari Puhakka-Asikainen SipRa 1.03.04 +17.58 29. Edita Martuseviciute Lietuva LTU 1.03.50 +18.44 30. Zlata Borina Russia RUS 1.03.54 +18.48 31. Jolanta Sulciene Lietuva LTU 1.04.38 +19.32 32. Anni Kovanen SKVuoksi 1.06.05 +20.59 33. Yana Sugak Baltiyskiy RUS 1.06.22 +21.16 34. Asta Flöjt KEV 1.13.19 +28.13 35. Gabija Razaityte Lietuva LTU 1.14.03 +28.57 36. Annelie Haka NOK 1.16.02 +30.56 37. Emilia Ek Minken 1.19.14 +34.08 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen KooVee Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Outi Matila LänRa 40.53 2. Johanna Erämaja HlT 48.01 +7.08 3. Eeva Korhonen RaKaS 52.18 +11.25 4. Jenny Vuorinen KauWi 53.33 +12.40 5. Sanna Koponen RasPi 1.01.11 +20.18 Elena Nagieva PolarSport RUS Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Virpi Palmen EsSu 1.00.08 2. Arja Nurminen VaHa 1.10.50 +10.42 3. Valentina Petson Baltiyskiy RUS 1.22.16 +22.08
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Lea Pirttilä OH 1.17.59 2. Kirsi Viitanen OH 1.28.25 +10.26
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Terttu Lahtinen IHR 1.21.16 2. Marita Väärälä OH 1.30.01 +8.45
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Victoria Fershalova Baltiyskiy RUS 59.36 2. Helena Heinola JoKu 1.17.08 +17.32 3. Airi Mattila KPV 1.32.33 +32.57 Berit Tunis Femman Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Raili Keskinarkaus OH 49.18
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4) 1. Sirpa Tarkiainen SuSe 40.10 2. Pirjo Valkonen Hanka 43.43 +3.33 3. Anna-Maija Hautamäki RasKe 44.16 +4.06 4. Marja Suomalainen LeSi 44.53 +4.43 4. Tuula Kaasalainen SuSe 44.53 +4.43 6. Seija Piiparinen RasKa 50.13 +10.03 7. Alli Maja RaJu 50.23 +10.13 8. Ritva Mikkonen EsSu 50.53 +10.43 9. Seija Hurskainen VaHa 54.27 +14.17 10. Mirjami Tupitsa Jyry 54.41 +14.31 11. Tuula Ohramaa Jyry 1.10.15 +30.05 12. Marja Kanerva Jyry 1.18.16 +38.06 Leena Holck MuonTV Hyl. Beatrice Malmsten Jyry Hyl. Mirja-Liisa Sulander Navi Hyl. Maria-Leena Törrö VaHa Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tuula Varis OH 41.31 1. Rauni Muikku Navi 41.31 3. Anneli Mattila Iisu 44.27 +2.56 4. Eeva Tanska RaHa 44.50 +3.19 5. Leena Paatero EsSu 45.21 +3.50 6. Tuulikki Liuha Navi 46.02 +4.31 7. Marjatta Vauhkonen EE 47.48 +6.17 8. Anneli Vilppola Iisu 48.59 +7.28 9. Aira Mylly OH 56.08 +14.37
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Katja Vanhalakka KouRa 49.37 2. Heini Papinsaari KangSK 51.54 +2.17 3. Ekaterina Zakharova Karelia RUS 55.56 +6.19 4. Kaisa Lylynperä KooVee 56.05 +6.28 5. Hilla Lamminpää KärKV 57.05 +7.28 6. Anni Mattila KPV 58.40 +9.03 7. Riikka Laitinen SKVuoksi 59.05 +9.28 8. Karina Fershalova Baltiyskiy RUS 59.26 +9.49 9. Tamara Ezhkova Karelia RUS 59.52 +10.15 10. Minna Saarinen KooVee 1.01.42 +12.05 11. Minna-Mari Olli VaHa 1.03.29 +13.52 12. Venla Tahvanainen EsSu 1.04.57 +15.20 13. Johanna Tholerud Övertorneå SWE 1.14.43 +25.06 14. Suvi Hyvönen RasPi 1.15.12 +25.35 15. Veronika Khismatullina Baltiyskiy RUS 1.15.26 +25.49 16. Taru Kilpeläinen RasPi 1.16.21 +26.44
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Milka Leppäsalmi HU 44.43 2. Mira Kaskinen UlvUra 45.04 +21 3. Anna Närhi JRV 47.26 +2.43 4. Niina Papinsaari KangSK 48.21 +3.38 5. Laura Juntunen MSParma 53.05 +8.22 6. Marjut Turunen RasPi 53.27 +8.44 7. Ekaterina Brovina Baltiyskiy RUS 55.15 +10.32 8. Eeva-Liisa Hakala KortJV 56.09 +11.26 9. Sini Mattila KPV 59.20 +14.37 10. Sonja Mörsky HU 59.51 +15.08 11. Elina Kilpeläinen VeVe 1.02.52 +18.09 12. Alena Kudryashova OrientaSKI RUS 1.03.28 +18.45 13. Vilma Lamminpää KärKV 1.03.35 +18.52 14. Susanna Laakkonen VaHa 1.04.16 +19.33 15. Jenni Hakulinen VeVe 1.04.48 +20.05 16. Laura Janhunen JRV 1.07.28 +22.45
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Svetlana Poverina OrientaSKI RUS 41.49 2. Daisy Kudre VärskaOK EST 43.39 +1.50 3. Vilmalotta Silvonen SKVuoksi 46.52 +5.03 4. Emilia Sågfors Botnia 47.38 +5.49 5. Elin Sund Femman 47.54 +6.05 6. Katri Lylynperä SuSe 47.58 +6.09 7. Evely Kaasiku JOKA EST 49.49 +8.00 8. Sanna Pusa HU 49.52 +8.03 9. Maaret Turunen RR 51.05 +9.16 10. Marjo Bergman OH 53.37 +11.48 11. Paula Korpi PoRa 55.44 +13.55 12. Salla Koskinen TuS 57.43 +15.54 13. Satu Mörsky HU 57.54 +16.05 14. Alena Zrelina OrientaSKI RUS 1.05.19 +23.30 15. Minna Närhi JRV 1.10.30 +28.41 16. Roosa Maskonen HU 1.38.53 +57.04 Essi Jalanto KangSK Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Maria Zasimovskaya Baltiyskiy RUS 53.34 2. Niina Reponen PR 54.32 +58 3. Elizaveta Tamberg Baltiyskiy RUS 58.15 +4.41 4. Julia Korhonen RaKaS 59.45 +6.11 5. Helena Hakala KortJV 1.02.52 +9.18
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Liisa Nenonen SKVuoksi 42.32 2. Sonia Juutilainen SKVuoksi 46.15 +3.43 3. Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen AskerSK NOR 1.36.14 +53.42