H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 2) 1. Matti Keskinarkaus OH 1.40.20 2. Staffan Tunis Botnia 1.41.10 +50 3. Andrei Gruzdev ULTRA RUS 1.45.37 +5.17 4. Pekka Varis OH 1.46.09 +5.49 5. Olli-Markus Taivainen PelPo 1.46.18 +5.58 6. Hans Jørgen Kvåle HadelandOL NOR 1.46.23 +6.03 7. Teemu Rantala Botnia 1.46.49 +6.29 8. Petri Kiiskinen RasPi 1.47.09 +6.49 9. Lars Hol Moholdt WingOK NOR 1.47.18 +6.58 10. Teemu Köngäs PuolRy 1.47.21 +7.01 11. Hannu-Pekka Pukema OH 1.48.49 +8.29 12. Janne Häkkinen PetPe 1.49.06 +8.46 13. Juho-Matti Taivainen PelPo 1.49.35 +9.15 14. Pasi Kiiskinen RasPi 1.51.02 +10.42 15. Christian Spoerry IFKMorasOK SUI 1.51.11 +10.51 16. Ruslan Gritsan S-2000 1.54.31 +14.11 17. Vitalijus Petrulis Lietuva LTU 1.54.57 +14.37 18. Margus Hallik LUS EST 1.56.13 +15.53 19. Regimantas Kavaliauskas Lietuva LTU 1.57.07 +16.47 20. Egidijus Pilybas Lietuva LTU 1.59.27 +19.07 21. Simo Turunen RasPi 2.00.33 +20.13 22. Lauri Leinonen OH 2.01.29 +21.09 23. Mikko Kurkela OH 2.01.42 +21.22 24. Janne Keisanen JRV 2.02.16 +21.56 25. Tõnis Erm LUS EST 2.03.26 +23.06 26. Tommi Uusimäki PelPo 2.04.13 +23.53 27. Joel Sjölander Alfta-ÖsaO SWE 2.06.49 +26.29 28. Andrej Gerasimov Lietuva LTU 2.07.07 +26.47 29. Jussi Laurila JalJa 2.12.39 +32.19 30. Juuso Tuomaala Botnia 2.14.21 +34.01 31. Even Toomas VärskaOK EST 2.14.25 +34.05 32. Tarvo Klaasimäe IlvesOK EST 2.15.07 +34.47 33. Antoine Vullioud CARosé SUI 2.16.25 +36.05 34. Janne Virkki HU 2.16.37 +36.17 35. Antti Ekonoja PelPo 2.17.54 +37.34 36. Tapani Partanen HyRa 2.28.38 +48.18 37. Jaakko Liukkala HauSi 2.28.52 +48.32 38. Tuomo Tompuri OH 2.44.46 +1.04.26 Jukka Kantomaa S-2000 Kesk. Jari Määttä KemijU Kesk. Eivind Tonna Lillomarka NOR Kesk. Marko Vapa OH Kesk. Mikko Vapa S-2000 Kesk. Joni Lammi HyRa Hyl. Jari Sipilä S-2000 Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Juhani Rauhalammi HU 57.54 2. Sami Hyvönen RasPi 1.06.39 +8.45 3. Antti Erämaja HlT 1.10.12 +12.18
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jari Lahtinen IHR 59.09 2. Heikki Laininen SiiRa 1.01.04 +1.55 3. Matti Erämaja RiSu 1.05.14 +6.05
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Maxim Zhurkin ULTRA RUS 1.06.39 2. Ilpo Viippola S-2000 1.06.56 +17 3. Raul Kudre VärskaOK EST 1.10.16 +3.37 4. Tommy Jauhojärvi AskerSK NOR 1.12.32 +5.53 5. Jari Hannuksela S-2000 1.18.06 +11.27 6. Jani Leppäniemi VetU 1.23.33 +16.54 7. Sergei Voronov ULTRA RUS 1.44.45 +38.06
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Juha Similä SKVuoksi 1.06.36 2. Tero Koskinen TuS 1.29.51 +23.15 3. Pasi Nevala TeuRi 1.43.14 +36.38
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Kimmo Määttä OH 53.27 2. Igor Zvontsov ULTRA RUS 56.05 +2.38 3. Sergey Chernykh HyRa 57.40 +4.13 4. Matti Turunen RasPi 59.34 +6.07 5. Hannu Heiskanen KuoSu 1.05.16 +11.49 6. Arto Vilppola S-2000 1.13.11 +19.44 7. Velu Sipola S-2000 1.19.15 +25.48 8. Asko Vainio MSParma 1.19.50 +26.23 9. Ari Honkimaa EsSu 1.25.16 +31.49 10. Markku Vauhkonen HyRa 1.25.42 +32.15 Horst Gretschel KEV Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Heikki Peltonen IPR 54.02 1. Ilkka Kotala OH 54.02 3. Jukka-Pekka Rantio HauSi 59.48 +5.46 4. Pekka Hiltunen RasPi 59.59 +5.57 5. Andrey Fershalov Baltiyskiy RUS 1.01.22 +7.20 6. Esa Kangasmäki SuJu 1.01.53 +7.51 7. Jan-Peter Niva PelPo 1.02.52 +8.50 8. Timo Halla-Aho Iisu 1.03.42 +9.40 9. Markku Laine MU 1.04.31 +10.29 10. Bengt Tunis Femman 1.04.37 +10.35 11. Erkki Oinaskallio RR 1.05.33 +11.31 12. Jari Mahlamäki TeuRi 1.07.35 +13.33 13. Henry Barsk Övertorneå SWE 1.07.47 +13.45 14. Reino Kurkela OH 1.08.20 +14.18 15. Timo Mattila KPV 1.13.21 +19.19 16. Markku Tolonen KajKu 1.13.36 +19.34 17. Erkki Paananen HauSi 1.35.21 +41.19 Jarmo Lehto KouRa Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Raimo Hyyryläinen JuvU 56.44 2. Erkki Pokela LuuRa 58.22 +1.38 3. Esko Udd Iisu 59.46 +3.02 4. Veli-Matti Heikkilä HauSi 1.06.30 +9.46 5. Pentti Norola Jyry 1.07.11 +10.27 6. Pekka Palttala TurSa 1.08.13 +11.29 7. Teuvo Tiilikainen HlS 1.08.50 +12.06 8. Seppo Keltamäki Iisu 1.10.57 +14.13 9. Jouni Moisander Delta 1.11.11 +14.27 10. Markku Hyvönen RasPi 1.15.56 +19.12 11. Pekka Liukkala HauSi 1.20.16 +23.32 12. Jouni Keskinarkaus OH 1.22.26 +25.42 13. Reijo Olli VaHa 1.25.15 +28.31 14. Rolf-Erik Sundelin Femman 1.26.27 +29.43 Hans Ylipää SeskäroIF SWE Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Paavo Inkinen Jyry 48.51 2. Risto Orpana SOCAsik 50.36 +1.45 3. Jukka Aunula Jyry 54.18 +5.27 4. Ossi Lakkala SalRe 55.35 +6.44 5. Aulis Hahtola RasKu 56.43 +7.52 6. Teuvo Lehtinen MU 57.43 +8.52 7. Mauno Korhonen KuoSu 1.01.22 +12.31 8. Ossi Koivunen EsAk 1.01.35 +12.44 9. Risto Partanen HyRa 1.02.17 +13.26 10. Raimo Rauhalammi HU 1.02.29 +13.38 11. Måns Åkerblom GIF 1.03.02 +14.11 12. Antti Häkkinen S-JKL 1.03.31 +14.40 13. Seppo Määttä KemijU 1.05.08 +16.17 14. Ossi Paukkunen RaKaS 1.05.40 +16.49 15. Asko Kujala KoS 1.06.50 +17.59 16. Seppo Korhonen OH 1.11.36 +22.45 17. Pekka Rautio JoKu 1.18.55 +30.04 18. Seppo Nieminen HU 1.19.01 +30.10 19. Heikki Nurminen IPR 1.19.09 +30.18 20. Heikki Mattila Iisu 1.34.51 +46.00 Kalle Heino EE Kesk. Viljo Kajava KuoSu Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1) 1. Pertti Nyberg SOCAsik 52.52 2. Asko Harvala OH 53.39 +47 3. Seppo Karjalainen KuoSu 59.50 +6.58 4. Oiva Kaasalainen SuSe 1.03.53 +11.01 5. Matti Kuusanka HTH 1.06.56 +14.04 6. Markku Tunturi VaHa 1.07.39 +14.47 7. Martti Varis OH 1.08.03 +15.11 8. Martti Sivonen KR 1.12.16 +19.24 9. Seppo Kettunen Jyry 1.12.35 +19.43 10. Timo Nurmi Hiisi 1.12.47 +19.55 11. Keijo Jylhä JRV 1.13.27 +20.35 12. Pertti Veijalainen SKVuoksi 1.13.44 +20.52 13. Pentti Helminen JRV 1.15.24 +22.32 14. Arvo Paavilainen PetPe 1.15.59 +23.07 15. Erkki Pietiläinen PeRa 1.18.47 +25.55 16. Jaakko Teppo KoS 1.46.00 +53.08 17. Keijo Koivula HyRa 1.47.07 +54.15 18. Matti Latvala RaJu 1.48.12 +55.20 Arto Maronen S-2000 Kesk. Heikki Sulander KangKi Kesk. Timo Tiira SKVuoksi Kesk. Paavo Partanen HyRa Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jaakko Alalahti ONMKY 42.27 2. Mikko Houni EE 43.20 +53 3. Veikko Suutari JoKu 45.19 +2.52 4. Lars-Gunnar Holm Botnia 49.13 +6.46 5. Matti Collin Hiisi 49.40 +7.13 6. Mauno Lyijynen HPV 49.46 +7.19 7. Pentti Ruponen Hiisi 50.11 +7.44 8. Armo Pasonen OK77 50.41 +8.14 9. Matti Luukkonen JoKu 51.11 +8.44 10. Heikki Väyrynen EsSu 51.40 +9.13 11. Pekka Salminen EsSu 52.23 +9.56 12. Olavi Heinonen KaRa 56.03 +13.36 13. Paavo Valkonen Hanka 56.52 +14.25 Tapani Häkkinen IPR Kesk. Tapani Laine KuoSu Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mauri Aho HPV 39.57 2. Kalle Nevalainen JoS 47.11 +7.14
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Leo Laakkonen VaHa 55.38 2. Taneli Pantsar PelPo 1.00.14 +4.36 3. Tuomo Lahtinen IHR 1.02.46 +7.08 4. Lauri Linnainmaa KyRa 1.03.03 +7.25 5. Jesse Martelius MSParma 1.08.03 +12.25 6. Tiit Toomas VärskaOK EST 1.09.46 +14.08 7. Pekka Niemi KanSu 1.09.50 +14.12 8. Eelipekka Matti PelPo 1.11.15 +15.37 9. Kalle Liukkonen Delta 1.12.07 +16.29 10. Ville Väyrynen RasPi 1.13.54 +18.16 11. Antti Keskinarkaus OH 1.14.11 +18.33 12. Heikki Nenonen SKVuoksi 1.15.50 +20.12 13. Ain Roosimägi RakvereOK EST 1.17.56 +22.18 14. Tomas Kokanka Lietuva LTU 1.20.22 +24.44 15. Vilius Stankevicius Lietuva LTU 1.22.17 +26.39 16. Priit Randman RakvereOK EST 1.22.43 +27.05 17. Olli Suonpää MSParma 1.49.05 +53.27 Rauli Koskela RasTiimi Kesk. Antti Vainio MSParma Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. Peter Sundelin Femman 54.05 2. Eero-Matti Vainio MSParma 56.17 +2.12 3. Tommi Reponen PR 57.17 +3.12 4. Tero Linnainmaa KyRa 57.46 +3.41 5. Toni Saari PoRa 1.00.52 +6.47 6. Vasily Gurov OrientaSKI RUS 1.03.24 +9.19 7. Rasmus Tunis Femman 1.05.40 +11.35 8. Kare Kaskinen UlvUra 1.07.41 +13.36 9. Jukka-Pekka Seppänen UlvUra 1.08.25 +14.20 10. Dmitry Khrykin OrientaSKI RUS 1.08.57 +14.52 11. Ville Paldan KooVee 1.12.13 +18.08 12. Filip Zhiharev OrientaSKI RUS 1.15.29 +21.24 13. Simo Villanen SKVuoksi 1.15.58 +21.53 14. Tuomas Hiltunen RasPi 1.19.25 +25.20 15. Ville Mörsky HU 1.31.37 +37.32 Denis Tsarev OrientaSKI RUS Kesk. Sander Linnus VärskaOK EST Hyl. Otto Sund Femman Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tuomas Kotro SKVuoksi 34.42 2. Lauri Nenonen SKVuoksi 36.50 +2.08 3. Jukka Väyrynen RasPi 38.19 +3.37 4. Lauri Similä SKVuoksi 38.51 +4.09 5. André Haga Botnia 40.23 +5.41 6. Stanislav Demkin OrientaSKI RUS 42.36 +7.54 7. Masa Juutilainen SKVuoksi 44.52 +10.10 8. Boris Erofeev OrientaSKI RUS 45.18 +10.36 9. Juho Lahtinen IHR 46.00 +11.18 10. Markus Hakkarainen SKVuoksi 48.28 +13.46 11. Andrey Stepanov OrientaSKI RUS 52.44 +18.02 12. Niclas Portin Minken 56.38 +21.56 13. Sergey Ryzhov OrientaSKI RUS 57.00 +22.18 Arttu Kaakinen SKVuoksi Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Olli Ojanaho OH 39.46 2. Henri Similä SKVuoksi 42.44 +2.58 3. Olli Hiitola OTaru 45.25 +5.39 4. Samuli Koskinen TuS 47.54 +8.08 5. Atso Salopelto SKVuoksi 51.32 +11.46 6. Aapomikko Matti PelPo 51.59 +12.13 7. Markku Bergman OH 53.26 +13.40 8. Jere Pantsar PelPo 56.57 +17.11 9. Matti Mörsky HU 1.04.59 +25.13 10. Antti Tonder SKVuoksi 1.11.03 +31.17
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Markus Mattila KPV 33.13 2. Niilo Ojanaho OH 35.22 +2.09
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. Hannele Tonna Hanka 1.22.51 2. Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen OH 1.27.25 +4.34 3. Kirsi Vanhalakka KouRa 1.28.13 +5.22 4. Johanna Niittymäki KooVee 1.28.15 +5.24 5. Laura Salmi EE 1.28.36 +5.45 6. Ramune Arlauskiene Lietuva LTU 1.30.11 +7.20 7. Ksenia Chernykh HyRa 1.31.37 +8.46 8. Salla Töyrylä KouRa 1.31.43 +8.52 9. Kaisa Laitinen OH 1.34.14 +11.23 10. Edita Martuseviciute Lietuva LTU 1.36.46 +13.55 11. Elin Vedin SelångerSO SWE 1.36.47 +13.56 12. Galina Ezhkova Karelia RUS 1.37.03 +14.12 13. Sari Vääränen KouRa 1.37.46 +14.55 14. Jolanta Sulciene Lietuva LTU 1.38.42 +15.51 15. Tiia Tallila VaHa 1.41.32 +18.41 16. Leena Rauhamäki LamSä 1.42.58 +20.07 17. Riikka Suomalainen KouRa 1.43.02 +20.11 18. Pinja Satri KooVee 1.43.53 +21.02 19. Mari Puhakka-Asikainen SipRa 1.45.07 +22.16 20. Olga Trifanova Karelia RUS 1.45.18 +22.27 21. Pernilla Tunis Femman 1.45.20 +22.29 22. Maarit Dahlman-Tervala SalRe 1.45.59 +23.08 23. Niina Jaako LänRa 1.46.09 +23.18 24. Eija Hannuksela S-2000 1.46.15 +23.24 25. Maria Laitinen OH 1.49.41 +26.50 26. Anni Kovanen SKVuoksi 1.50.07 +27.16 27. Gabija Razaityte Lietuva LTU 1.52.22 +29.31 28. Annelie Haka NOK 1.53.54 +31.03 Emilia Ek Minken Kesk. Zlata Borina Russia RUS Hyl. Johanna Perkkalainen EE Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Niina Laininen SiiRa 37.42 2. Outi Matila LänRa 39.14 +1.32 3. Tiina Laininen SiiRa 39.40 +1.58 4. Jenny Vuorinen KauWi 44.45 +7.03 5. Johanna Erämaja HlT 45.15 +7.33 6. Eeva Korhonen RaKaS 46.13 +8.31 7. Sanna Koponen RasPi 1.00.04 +22.22
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Virpi Palmen EsSu 1.04.36 2. Arja Nurminen VaHa 1.07.44 +3.08 3. Valentina Petson Baltiyskiy RUS 1.12.28 +7.52
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Lea Pirttilä OH 1.02.17 2. Kirsi Viitanen OH 1.09.29 +7.12
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Marita Väärälä OH 48.20 2. Terttu Lahtinen IHR 1.04.55 +16.35
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anne Pelto-Huikko EE 42.09 2. Sisko Anttila LamSä 45.23 +3.14 3. Berit Tunis Femman 53.53 +11.44 4. Victoria Fershalova Baltiyskiy RUS 56.17 +14.08 5. Helena Heinola JoKu 1.03.42 +21.33 6. Airi Mattila KPV 1.17.29 +35.20 Sirpa Papinsaari KangSK Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Raili Keskinarkaus OH 57.34
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tuula Kaasalainen SuSe 41.38 2. Marja Suomalainen LeSi 41.56 +18 3. Sirpa Tarkiainen SuSe 42.05 +27 4. Ritva Mikkonen EsSu 45.24 +3.46 5. Beatrice Malmsten Jyry 46.28 +4.50 6. Pirjo Valkonen Hanka 46.50 +5.12 7. Seija Hurskainen VaHa 49.19 +7.41 8. Mirjami Tupitsa Jyry 49.40 +8.02 9. Leena Holck MuonTV 51.17 +9.39 10. Seija Piiparinen RasKa 52.19 +10.41 11. Alli Maja RaJu 52.52 +11.14 12. Maria-Leena Törrö VaHa 56.29 +14.51 13. Tuula Ohramaa Jyry 56.37 +14.59 14. Marja Kanerva Jyry 1.37.53 +56.15 Anna-Maija Hautamäki RasKe Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Rauni Muikku Navi 38.07 2. Tuula Varis OH 42.02 +3.55 3. Tuulikki Liuha Navi 45.11 +7.04 4. Anneli Mattila Iisu 45.46 +7.39 5. Marjatta Vauhkonen EE 46.17 +8.10 6. Eeva Tanska RaHa 48.29 +10.22 7. Aira Mylly OH 49.37 +11.30 Anneli Vilppola Iisu Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Eila Pekkarinen KeU 53.23 2. Aune Jalava KeU 1.21.18 +27.55
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kaisa Lylynperä KooVee 47.21 2. Tamara Ezhkova Karelia RUS 47.42 +21 3. Ekaterina Zakharova Karelia RUS 48.55 +1.34 4. Katja Vanhalakka KouRa 49.13 +1.52 5. Hilla Lamminpää KärKV 51.33 +4.12 6. Karina Fershalova Baltiyskiy RUS 52.47 +5.26 7. Heini Papinsaari KangSK 53.02 +5.41 8. Venla Tahvanainen EsSu 53.11 +5.50 9. Minna Saarinen KooVee 53.43 +6.22 10. Minna-Mari Olli VaHa 54.37 +7.16 11. Anni Mattila KPV 56.03 +8.42 12. Johanna Tholerud Övertorneå SWE 56.21 +9.00 13. Taru Kilpeläinen RasPi 1.12.45 +25.24 14. Riikka Laitinen SKVuoksi 1.14.14 +26.53
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Mira Kaskinen UlvUra 35.58 2. Milka Leppäsalmi HU 36.58 +1.00 3. Sonja Mörsky HU 37.37 +1.39 4. Anna Närhi JRV 37.45 +1.47 5. Laura Juntunen MSParma 37.54 +1.56 6. Marjut Turunen RasPi 40.50 +4.52 7. Niina Papinsaari KangSK 42.30 +6.32 8. Susanna Laakkonen VaHa 44.09 +8.11 9. Jenni Hakulinen VeVe 45.53 +9.55 10. Ekaterina Brovina Baltiyskiy RUS 46.25 +10.27 11. Ida-Marie Skogvik Kronan 46.28 +10.30 12. Eeva-Liisa Hakala KortJV 48.20 +12.22 13. Sini Mattila KPV 48.38 +12.40 14. Alena Kudryashova OrientaSKI RUS 48.58 +13.00 15. Laura Janhunen JRV 53.44 +17.46 16. Vilma Lamminpää KärKV 56.27 +20.29 17. Elina Kilpeläinen VeVe 58.43 +22.45 Noora Palm KangSK Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Svetlana Poverina OrientaSKI RUS 41.05 2. Daisy Kudre VärskaOK EST 44.04 +2.59 3. Vilmalotta Silvonen SKVuoksi 44.29 +3.24 4. Paula Korpi PoRa 45.16 +4.11 5. Sanna Pusa HU 46.07 +5.02 6. Katri Lylynperä SuSe 46.34 +5.29 7. Elin Sund Femman 47.48 +6.43 8. Emilia Sågfors Botnia 48.08 +7.03 9. Evely Kaasiku JOKA EST 49.21 +8.16 10. Salla Koskinen TuS 49.22 +8.17 11. Maaret Turunen RR 52.27 +11.22 12. Marjo Bergman OH 57.21 +16.16 13. Alena Zrelina OrientaSKI RUS 1.01.42 +20.37 14. Minna Närhi JRV 1.03.14 +22.09 15. Satu Mörsky HU 1.11.54 +30.49 16. Roosa Maskonen HU 1.54.17 +1.13.12
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Elizaveta Tamberg Baltiyskiy RUS 56.53 2. Julia Korhonen RaKaS 58.22 +1.29 3. Maria Zasimovskaya Baltiyskiy RUS 1.03.12 +6.19 4. Helena Hakala KortJV 1.06.18 +9.25 5. Siiri Itkonen LapVe 1.09.06 +12.13 Niina Reponen PR Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Liisa Nenonen SKVuoksi 36.28 2. Sonia Juutilainen SKVuoksi 39.46 +3.18 3. Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen AskerSK NOR 41.57 +5.29