H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
766 11.26 80226 Anders Bäckström IF Femman 767 11.28 125745 Aleksi Koskikallio MS Parma 768 11.30 113096 Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura 769 11.32 48131 Teemu Väre Paimion Rasti 770 11.34 124373 Jussi Suna Angelniemen Ankkuri 771 11.36 126933 Totte Packalén Lynx 772 11.38 114384 Petri Riikonen Suomusjärven Sisu 773 11.40 49860 Arto Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 774 11.42 404535 Pekka Itävuo Tampereen Pyrintö 775 11.44 42147 Jaakko Järvistö Turun Suunnistajat 776 11.46 407169 Jari Jonkka Rastikarhut 777 11.48 113367 Raphael Stefanini Kangasala SK 778 11.50 312834 Miika Hernelahti Kalevan Rasti 779 11.52 50486 Christian Holm IF Femman 780 11.54 485709 Kim Fagerudd Paimion Rasti 781 11.56 128154 Jaakko Aho-Mantila Helsingin Suunnistajat 782 11.58 75656 Jaakko Röytiö MS Parma 783 12.00 43600 Jukka Pohjonen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 784 12.02 127923 Pekka Hyvönen Turun Suunnistajat 785 12.04 111307 Ilkka Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat 786 12.06 124416 Matti Tahvonen Paimion Rasti 787 12.08 114358 Antero Ranki Turun Suunnistajat 788 12.10 128866 Tuomo Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö 789 12.12 43809 Tuomo Mäkelä Angelniemen Ankkuri 790 12.14 48055 Biel Rafols Paimion Rasti 791 12.16 312826 Heikki Toivio Delta 792 12.18 79386 Samuli Salmenoja MS Parma 793 12.20 485586 Tero Heikkilä Paimion Rasti 794 12.22 58640 Lauri Kleemola Lynx 795 12.24 43829 Yuri Emaldinov Angelniemen Ankkuri 796 12.26 138192 Rami Rintala Hiisirasti 797 12.28 43832 Reijo Bister Rasti 88 798 12.30 485484 Jaakko Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 799 12.32 117261 Teemu Halttunen Turun Visat 800 12.34 44384 Jani Tamminen Turun Suunnistajat 801 12.36 400864 Niklas Lindell IF Brahe 802 12.38 138673 Markku Laaksonen Helsingin Suunnistajat 803 12.40 126491 Asko Hämäläinen Kankaantaan Kisa 804 12.42 138073 Saku Ylijoki Rasti-Lukko 805 12.44 43769 Janne Virtanen Paimion Rasti 806 12.46 123197 Petri Ikävalko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 807 12.48 44488 Pauli Juutilainen Keravan Urheilijat 808 12.50 409249 Christoffer Granholm Solf IK 809 12.52 408120 Juha-Pekka Andelmaa Angelniemen Ankkuri 810 12.54 483305 Jarkko Laine Tampereen Pyrintö 811 12.56 46557 Mikael Lamberg Helsingin Suunnistajat 812 12.58 408051 Markus Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti 813 13.00 45080 Miikka Huovila Delta 814 13.02 111217 Timo Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 815 13.04 130475 Ville Glad Turun Suunnistajat 816 13.06 408049 Asgeir Mjösund MS Parma
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
850 11.20 117923 Aleksi Toivola Paimion Rasti 851 11.22 83468 Mikko Lehto Maarian Mahti 852 11.24 45455 Ville-Veikko Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa 853 11.26 45993 Petteri Suominen Rasti-Nokia 854 11.28 45523 Juha-Pekka Jalli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 855 11.30 84350 Janne Hakala Loimaan Jankko 856 11.32 130468 Timo Kankaanpää Maarian Mahti 857 11.34 123385 Jussi Mäkelä Pargas IF 858 11.36 48110 Matti Sipponen Paimion Rasti 859 11.38 109482 Riku Koivusalo Rastikarhut 860 11.40 51322 Rami Heikkonen Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 861 11.42 401354 Miikka Wigelius Maarian Mahti 862 11.44 47851 Mikko Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat 863 11.46 409090 Antti Veijalainen Paimion Rasti 864 11.48 128109 Touko Erämaja RastiPiikkiö 865 11.50 58875 Mikko Ääri Maarian Mahti 866 11.52 45976 Sakari Jokinen Kankaantaan Kisa 867 11.54 408193 Eero-Antti Lonka Pargas IF 868 11.56 42937 Ari Salonen Rasti 88 869 11.58 117889 Henri Lehtonen Someron Esa 870 12.00 51600 Lassi Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys 871 12.02 50708 Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus 872 12.04 59401 Matias Vanhanen Kemiön Kiilat 873 12.06 44383 Arto Ranki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
876 11.01 42906 Kalle-Ville Salminen Yläneen Kiri 877 11.03 111309 Kimmo Pihlajaniemi Ulvilan Ura 878 11.05 117745 Lauri Lukander RastiPiikkiö 879 11.07 402598 Mikko Hoikkala Kimito SF 880 11.09 112056 Jarmo Pajunen Suunta-Sepot 881 11.11 44250 Juha Ratia Kemiön Kiilat 882 11.13 45439 Timo Lammi Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 883 11.15 404642 Tuomas Dahlström Turun Suunnistajat 884 11.17 135052 Mikko Ravi Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 885 11.19 124308 Samuli Saarikko Tampereen Pyrintö 886 11.21 121119 Matti Raitoharju Rasti-Lukko 887 11.23 45273 Taavi Härkönen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
890 11.02 51248 Herkko Plit Rasti-Lukko 891 11.04 122657 Marko Orell Turun Metsänkävijät 892 11.06 133165 Pasi Liitiäinen OK Orient 893 11.08 120227 Pasi Nurmi Vakka-Rasti 894 11.10 401240 Pasi Tölkkö MS Parma 895 11.12 133944 Tomi Rinne Koo-Vee 896 11.14 407224 Juha Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti 897 11.16 109519 Janne Kallioniemi Rasti-Lukko 898 11.18 74594 Mika Näpänkangas Espoon Suunta 899 11.20 100339 Mika Huhtanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 900 11.22 42812 Jari Johansson OK Orient 901 11.24 109868 Tero Koskinen Turun Suunnistajat 902 11.26 44098 Juha Kurppa Maarian Mahti 903 11.28 124121 Jarkko Puranen Koo-Vee
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
905 11.19 124988 Tuomo Vuorenpää Kajaanin Suunnistajat 906 11.21 483249 Panu Haaramo Espoon Suunta 907 11.23 54011 Pertti Sorri Rastihaukat 908 11.25 81986 Petri Kuusinen Turengin Sarastus 909 11.27 106741 Jari Valtonen Helsingin Suunnistajat 910 11.29 49020 Aki Tapper Rasti 88 911 11.31 120129 Tuomo Ahola Kangasala SK 912 11.33 48957 Severi Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö 913 11.35 43819 Jari Kuusisto Angelniemen Ankkuri 914 11.37 111947 Erkki Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat 915 11.39 65212 Taisto Jylhä Lohtajan Veikot 916 11.41 100969 Pasi Viberg Turun Suunnistajat 917 11.43 110937 Jarmo Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat 918 11.45 45464 Risto Ruohola MS Parma 919 11.47 135360 Pasi Isokallio Rasti-Nokia 920 11.49 44479 Jarmo Launonen Keravan Urheilijat 921 11.51 45851 Sakari Parttimaa Suomusjärven Sisu 922 11.53 52630 Markku Korpela Loimaan Jankko 923 11.55 118842 Jouni Laaksonen Turun Suunnistajat 924 11.57 58197 Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu 925 11.59 82845 Rainer Räbb Pargas IF 926 12.01 136791 Jari Hämäläinen Kangasala SK 927 12.03 45256 Jukka Oksanen Rastikarhut 928 12.05 128819 Timo Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 929 12.07 42942 Timo Jaarinen Rasti 88 930 12.09 89370 Harri Virkkala Kokkolan Suunnistajat 931 12.11 408066 Jukka Kyhäräinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 932 12.13 43727 Visa Koponen Turun Suunnistajat 933 12.15 110261 Harri Jakobsson Espoon Suunta 934 12.17 59899 Jaakko Paasi Tampereen Pyrintö 935 12.19 84602 Jari Erkkilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 936 12.21 43792 Jarmo Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri 937 12.23 110100 Mika Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu 938 12.25 52230 Timo Helin Vakka-Rasti 939 12.27 128159 Kimmo Köyvönen Maarian Mahti 940 12.29 70216 Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK 941 12.31 137562 Erkki Pirilä Laitilan Jyske 942 12.33 483262 Pasi Pikkarainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 943 12.35 91936 Timo Leskelä Rasti 88 944 12.37 90222 Petri Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat 945 12.39 54190 Jyrki Kajavalta Turun Suunnistajat 946 12.41 105811 Pekka Rapeli Rasti-Lukko 947 12.43 76547 Raimo Arvola Koo-Vee 948 12.45 114212 Eero Kujansuu MS Parma 949 12.47 47942 Sami Kivilaakso Lynx 950 12.49 483878 Timo Ronkainen Kokkolan Suunnistajat 951 12.51 128266 Kimmo Viertola Tarpian Suunta 952 12.53 56142 Matti Ylitalo Loimaan Jankko
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
955 11.01 52041 Jussi Lähde Hiisirasti 956 11.03 130479 Juha Asikainen Rasti-Lukko 957 11.05 45719 Markku Mänty Turun Metsänkävijät 958 11.07 126373 Risto Gustafsson Rasti-Perniö 959 11.09 49766 Mika Lammi Laitilan Jyske 960 11.11 57372 Ari Paganus Angelniemen Ankkuri 961 11.13 110430 Thomas Nyholm OK Orient 962 11.15 138605 Tapani Holmijoki Paimion Rasti 963 11.17 54965 Hannu Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat 964 11.19 84551 Kimmo Laine Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 965 11.21 483862 Anssi Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 966 11.23 82779 Jarkko Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat 967 11.25 45759 Jyrki Lammila Laitilan Jyske 968 11.27 45559 Marko Mäkelä Hauhon Sisu 969 11.29 120544 Kari Heinonen Angelniemen Ankkuri 970 11.31 128187 Heikki Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat 971 11.33 42959 Juha Liukkonen Delta 972 11.35 126512 Heikki Viinikainen Hirvensalon Heitto 973 11.37 480664 Jorma Laitinen Rasti-Lukko 974 11.39 44350 Simo Uusikartano Turun Metsänkävijät 975 11.41 81744 Ilkka Peltola Itä-Hämeen Rasti 976 11.43 48007 Ilkka Aakula Paimion Rasti 977 11.45 48248 Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat 978 11.47 138606 Eero Koskivirta Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 979 11.49 45754 Jussi Elo Laitilan Jyske 980 11.51 45962 Aimo Aalto Rasti-Nokia 981 11.53 117930 Pekka Vuorinen OK Orient 982 11.55 123160 Raino Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 983 11.57 42146 Von Schoultz Pargas IF 984 11.59 110873 Geza Molnar Lahden Suunnistajat-37 985 12.01 42159 Mikko Annila Koo-Vee 986 12.03 45044 Markku Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri 987 12.05 125301 Petri Järvinen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 988 12.07 128307 Tommi Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
990 11.01 48233 Pekka Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat 991 11.03 57859 Antti Tuuppa Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 992 11.05 81957 Jussi Salminen Yläneen Kiri 993 11.07 93056 Simo Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö 994 11.09 42371 Olli Kujansuu Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 995 11.11 125707 Andrei Kulagin Helsingin Suunnistajat 996 11.13 135446 Ismo Huhtala Yläneen Kiri 997 11.15 53698 Jari Vahvelainen Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1000 12.01 75646 Taisto Nieminen Paimion Rasti 1001 12.03 94954 Harri Koski Tarpian Suunta 1002 12.05 120536 Esko Jalanto Kangasala SK 1003 12.07 126472 Hannu Kottonen Lynx 1004 12.09 409501 Timo Tommila Rastikarhut 1005 12.11 138380 Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti 1006 12.13 54874 Pekka Ylijoki Hinnerjoen Yritys 1007 12.15 122592 Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö 1008 12.17 56390 Jari Pellinen Angelniemen Ankkuri 1009 12.19 126372 Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat 1010 12.21 65250 Ari Anttas Hiisirasti 1011 12.23 112226 Tom Roselius Akilles OK 1012 12.25 54528 Pekka Ahto Palo-88 1013 12.27 135518 Mikko Saleva Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1014 12.29 123296 Oleg Popov Helsingin Suunnistajat 1015 12.31 107252 Heikki Luukka Hirvensalon Heitto 1016 12.33 488038 Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät 1017 12.35 45335 Esko Nummi Punkalaitumen Kunto 1018 12.37 403542 Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat 1019 12.39 130471 Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri 1020 12.41 135129 Roy Parnetti Hyvinkään Rasti 1021 12.43 45316 Timo Lehtovirta Rastikarhut 1022 12.45 122245 Jukka Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja 1023 12.47 94404 Timo Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti 1024 12.49 47213 Juhani Isaksson Kangasala SK 1025 12.51 409141 Matti Jokinen Turun Visat 1026 12.53 119187 Simo Valtanen Hiisirasti 1027 12.55 409761 Matti Salonen Turun Suunnistajat 1028 12.57 75200 Harri Lukander RastiPiikkiö 1029 12.59 113340 Veli-Matti Heinonen Delta 1030 13.01 48230 Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1031 13.03 312884 Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous 1032 13.05 138280 Jarmo Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat 1033 13.07 53868 Jukka Aaltonen Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1035 11.44 404004 Pentti Viitanen RastiPiikkiö 1036 11.46 125714 Henry Nyberg Rastivarsat 1037 11.48 54867 Ari Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö 1038 11.50 76629 Timo Halla-Aho Iisu 1039 11.52 40510 Mikko Eskola Tampereen Pyrintö 1040 11.54 127772 Göran Björkgård Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1041 11.56 41996 Markku Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti 1042 11.58 52886 Jaakko Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö 1043 12.00 43637 Jukka Taimisto MS Parma 1044 12.02 122653 Ulf Meriheinä IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1045 12.04 123342 Bror Andersson Pargas IF 1046 12.06 400167 Jouko Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1048 11.29 404589 Pertti Välimäki Rajamäen Rykmentti 1049 11.31 88373 Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät 1050 11.33 125511 Juhani Leino Hirvensalon Heitto 1051 11.35 125972 Kari Venho Maarian Mahti 1052 11.37 43452 Pekka Kurikka Urjalan Urheilijat 1053 11.39 402476 Reijo Hirvelä Punkalaitumen Kunto 1054 11.41 126852 Esko Junttila Muuramen Rasti 1055 11.43 138300 Pekka Kerkola Tampereen Pyrintö 1056 11.45 48089 Lauri Röytiö Paimion Rasti 1057 11.47 117142 Jouni Moisander Delta 1058 11.49 119975 Pertti Puro Epilän Esa 1059 11.51 112566 Jouko Koskialho Hiisirasti 1060 11.53 105960 Raimo Pusa Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist 1061 11.55 50653 Ralf Eklund Rasti-Lukko 1062 11.57 138456 Lasse Vuorinen Angelniemen Ankkuri 1063 11.59 49354 Seppo Keltamäki Iisu 1064 12.01 45201 Ari Ovaska Tarpian Suunta 1065 12.03 44341 Timo Varila Turun Metsänkävijät 1066 12.05 113040 Pertti Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto 1067 12.07 58877 Martti Alilonttinen MS Parma 1068 12.09 42420 Hannu Paunonen Koo-Vee 1069 12.11 75625 Touko Tuomola Rasti 88 1070 12.13 131608 Heimo Välimäki Turun Visat 1071 12.15 45456 Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa 1072 12.17 47814 Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK 1073 12.19 90414 Pekka Inki Turun Metsänkävijät 1074 12.21 114423 Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1075 12.23 117296 Markku Sipponen Paimion Rasti 1076 12.25 44127 Kari Wigelius Maarian Mahti 1077 12.27 99349 Arto Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö 1078 12.29 59625 Seppo Repo Pihkaniskat 1079 12.31 52599 Keijo Lakkinen Suunta-Sepot 1080 12.33 45338 Matti Immonen Punkalaitumen Kunto 1081 12.35 47722 Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka 1082 12.37 42830 Olli Knaapi Turun Metsänkävijät 1083 12.39 45750 Tapani Mertsalmi Hirvensalon Heitto 1084 12.41 135877 Pekka Puolakka Säyneisen Salpa 1085 12.43 121256 Erkki Turunen Hiisirasti 1086 12.45 56857 Tapio Ketola Rasti-Lukko 1087 12.47 44396 Oke Peltola Turun Suunnistajat 1088 12.49 43796 Hannu Pyy Angelniemen Ankkuri 1089 12.51 43488 Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta 1090 12.53 118910 Jouko Havia Paimion Rasti 1091 12.55 45207 Risto Suominen Tarpian Suunta 1092 12.57 120852 Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät 1093 12.59 91777 Markku Huikkola Kangasala SK 1094 13.01 43964 Jukka Nurmi Auran Vannas
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1096 12.14 40700 Jouni Väre Someron Esa 1097 12.16 44691 Pekka Raula Vakka-Rasti 1098 12.18 57720 Bo-Erik Mikander Akilles OK 1099 12.20 45507 Tauno Saari Suunta-Sepot 1100 12.22 93748 Erkki Mäki Epilän Esa 1101 12.24 42255 Kai Hakanen Vallan Suunta 1102 12.26 52225 Markku Heikkilä Vakka-Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1105 11.25 138401 Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma 1106 11.27 117770 Seppo Urhonen Turun Suunnistajat 1107 11.29 120722 Raimo Laakso Halikon Hakoniskat 1108 11.31 120472 Raimo Honkanen Angelniemen Ankkuri 1109 11.33 93029 Paavo Rintala Palo-88 1110 11.35 118131 Risto Wessman Delta 1111 11.37 44709 Matti Ritasalo Vakka-Rasti 1112 11.39 485512 Veikko Rautarae Hirvensalon Heitto 1113 11.41 138410 Tero Tiitola Rastikarhut 1114 11.43 130271 Kari Tikka Maarian Mahti 1115 11.45 54325 Pertti Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus 1116 11.47 117128 Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa 1117 11.49 138108 Paavo Malmivirta Turun Suunnistajat 1118 11.51 57069 Hannu Villberg Salon Viesti 1119 11.53 58842 Tapio Leino Espoon Suunta 1120 11.55 91998 Hannu Vannas MS Parma 1121 11.57 120375 Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat 1122 11.59 49225 Klaus Toivonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1123 12.01 122596 Pentti Hirvonen Turun Metsänkävijät 1124 12.03 42850 Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö 1125 12.05 43950 Matti Järvenmäki Turun Suunnistajat 1126 12.07 131894 Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri 1127 12.09 44065 Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko 1128 12.11 122654 Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto 1129 12.13 81128 Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti 1130 12.15 57692 Seppo Järvinen Rastikarhut 1131 12.17 43454 Jukka Nurmela Urjalan Urheilijat 1132 12.19 45859 Jouko Visa Suomusjärven Sisu 1133 12.21 46574 Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat 1134 12.23 122598 Tuomo Peltola MS Parma 1135 12.25 55217 Jorma Paldanius Turun Suunnistajat 1136 12.27 50707 Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus 1137 12.29 99810 Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1138 12.31 485522 Simo Kangasaho Delta 1139 12.33 51347 Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat 1140 12.35 114383 Rauno Riikonen Perttelin Peikot 1141 12.37 51370 Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat 1142 12.39 130448 Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta 1143 12.41 99807 Sakari Nurminen Turun Metsänkävijät 1144 12.43 51405 Seppo Korpinen Rajamäen Rykmentti 1145 12.45 52048 Esko Jääskeläinen Hiisirasti 1146 12.47 44242 Paavo Ratia Kemiön Kiilat 1147 12.49 109444 Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko 1148 12.51 44082 Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti 1149 12.53 49027 Paavo Hovi RastiPiikkiö
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1150 12.02 47207 Antero Kärkkäinen Rasti-Lukko 1151 12.04 120541 Keijo Viljanen Loimaan Jankko 1152 12.06 483264 Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1153 12.08 120457 Koitto Verha Rasti-Lukko 1154 12.10 45512 Juhani Ketamo Suunta-Sepot 1155 12.12 46270 Antero Niemi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1156 12.14 42865 Pekka Laakso Turun Visat 1157 12.16 45514 Antti Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot 1158 12.18 114417 Timo Vienanlinna Turun Suunnistajat 1159 12.20 117910 Ahti Erkkilä Paimion Rasti 1160 12.22 44901 Seppo Sorri Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1161 12.24 135144 Pentti Mäki Rastikarhut
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1164 11.31 51896 Pentti Rintala Hiisirasti 1165 11.33 44241 Pentti Ratia Kemiön Kiilat 1166 11.35 132357 Pentti Saario Loimaan Jankko 1167 11.37 123414 Juhani Sonkki Paimion Rasti 1168 11.39 125897 Kari Grönroos Vakka-Rasti 1169 11.41 45289 Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut 1170 11.43 51374 Pertti Aaltonen RastiPiikkiö 1171 11.45 50627 Simo Suomela Rasti-Lukko 1172 11.47 44419 Heikki Martikainen Turun Suunnistajat 1173 11.49 128132 Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot 1174 11.51 124085 Kauko Törhönen Kangasala SK 1175 11.53 112565 Jorma Eskola Maarian Mahti 1176 11.55 45860 Rauno Visa Suomusjärven Sisu 1177 11.57 45701 Olavi Grönholm Hirvensalon Heitto 1178 11.59 53992 Kari Launis Raisu Lumous 1179 12.01 122648 Risto Kaitio MS Parma 1180 12.03 74720 Kalevi Kuusisto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1181 12.05 407168 Arvo Jonkka Rastikarhut 1182 12.07 105770 Matti Elonen Rasti-Lukko 1183 12.09 52900 Raimo Karsikas Maarian Mahti 1184 12.11 109447 Risto Kaukasoina Loimaan Jankko 1185 12.13 44688 Pekka Paukku Vakka-Rasti 1186 12.15 404905 Heikki Sulander Kangasalan Kisa 1187 12.17 44850 Kari Kuokkanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1188 12.19 120665 Urpo Vaininen Turun Suunnistajat 1189 12.21 135846 Eero Kärkkäinen Espoon Suunta 1190 12.23 120515 Aare Virta Suomusjärven Sisu 1191 12.25 93025 Seppo Kuusisto Rasti-Lukko 1192 12.27 312803 Osmo Aronen Rastikarhut 1193 12.29 117635 Timo Grönroos MS Parma 1194 12.31 41696 Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1195 12.33 41451 Bengt Holmström Kimito SF 1196 12.35 44111 Raimo Nissi Maarian Mahti 1197 12.37 46200 Timo Rapakko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1198 12.39 45332 Manu Heikkilä Rastikarhut 1199 12.41 42623 Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti 1200 12.43 114582 Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo 1201 12.45 123221 Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti 1202 12.47 403091 Olli Juntunen Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1205 12.34 45510 Antti Lahtinen Suunta-Sepot 1206 12.36 43947 Seppo Heinilä Auran Vannas 1207 12.38 44064 Ahti Iso-Somppi Loimaan Jankko 1208 12.40 45674 Taisto Haapamäki Suunta-Sepot 1209 12.42 50644 Seppo Kuikka Rasti-Lukko 1210 12.44 54420 Teuvo Valtonen Hiisirasti 1211 12.46 50012 Taisto Helppolainen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1212 12.48 42923 Matti Isotalo Auran Vannas
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
566 11.38 50233 Jouko Haavisto Suunta Jurva 567 11.40 403074 Kosti Nolvi Turun Suunnistajat 568 11.42 123323 Jukka Siivonen Rastikarhut 569 11.44 43657 Reijo Lehkonen MS Parma 570 11.46 44128 Mikko Saarinen Maarian Mahti 571 11.48 110215 Jaakko Lammensalo Hiisirasti 572 11.50 44121 Heikki Tamminen Maarian Mahti 573 11.52 41457 Rolf Nordell Kimito SF 574 11.54 105295 Pertti Mattila Rastikarhut 575 11.56 123696 Antti Laine MS Parma 576 11.58 114481 Risto Joonas Maarian Mahti 577 12.00 44403 Markku Laine Turun Suunnistajat 578 12.02 404405 Ari Parnela Oriveden Ponnistus 579 12.04 40086 Olavi Koskinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 580 12.06 403585 Kalevi Vartiainen Espoon Suunta 581 12.08 59917 Seppo Saario MS Parma 582 12.10 483290 Jorma Laine Turun Suunnistajat 583 12.12 125514 Keijo Laurila Maarian Mahti 584 12.14 131876 Reijo Saukkonen Kemiön Kiilat 585 12.16 120780 Jukka Koskinen Hiisirasti 586 12.18 45739 Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto 587 12.20 44100 Auvo Laaksonen Maarian Mahti 588 12.22 408121 Eero Helariutta Rastikarhut 589 12.24 110499 Teuvo Jokinen Vallan Suunta 590 12.26 45236 Tauno Jokinen Suosmeren Salpa 591 12.28 48985 Tauno Palmu Maarian Mahti 592 12.30 44410 Tauno Laaksonen Turun Suunnistajat 593 12.32 46073 Valto Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
596 11.00 131909 Osmo Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat 597 11.02 90404 Ville Asikainen XYZ 598 11.04 402798 Heikki Suominen Laitilan Jyske 599 11.06 54508 Arto Lassila Paimion Rasti 600 11.08 43685 Yrjö Lempiäinen MS Parma 601 11.10 118746 Eero Liski Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 602 11.12 51381 Pentti Manninen Turun Suunnistajat 603 11.14 44103 Ensio Lappi Maarian Mahti 604 11.16 114577 Matti Saarentalo Espoon Suunta 605 11.18 43953 Pertti Kipinoinen Auran Vannas 606 11.20 404845 Antero Pyökäri RastiPiikkiö 607 11.22 480654 Tapani Luonteri XYZ 608 11.24 56122 Arvo Ali-Rantala Loimaan Jankko 609 11.26 128146 Arto Rantanen MS Parma 610 11.28 129654 Kaj Karlsson Turun Suunnistajat 611 11.30 131933 Oiva Mikola Hiisirasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
614 11.01 126031 Erkki Lätti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 615 11.03 122676 Ensio Salomaa Turun Suunnistajat 616 11.05 50035 Matti Koskinen Hiisirasti 617 11.07 58250 Väinö Villgren Ulvilan Ura 618 11.09 118121 Jouko Knaapi Salon Viesti 619 11.11 44118 Aarto Sainio Maarian Mahti 620 11.13 131976 Valter Hirvonen Vakka-Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1215 11.40 401758 Mikko Saari Turun Suunnistajat 1216 11.42 51599 Juhani Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys 1217 11.44 125381 Kalle Liukkonen Delta 1218 11.46 123184 Olli Suonpää MS Parma 1219 11.48 98435 Janne Ala-Äijälä Rasti-Lukko 1220 11.50 48046 Vilppu Karjalainen Paimion Rasti 1221 11.52 84571 Aatu Varjonen Rasti-Lukko
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1223 12.15 43607 Kalervo Mäkelä Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1224 12.17 48100 Niko-Petteri Salo Paimion Rasti 1225 12.19 54311 Ville Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot 1226 12.21 409750 Tuomas Peltola MS Parma 1227 12.23 120555 Lauri Lappalainen Turun Suunnistajat 1228 12.25 128291 Einari Heinaro Helsingin Suunnistajat 1229 12.27 42847 Leo Hjelm RastiPiikkiö 1230 12.29 74163 Mikko Siren Angelniemen Ankkuri 1231 12.31 81911 Mikko Paunu Tampereen Pyrintö 1232 12.33 83949 Akseli Koskiaho Vehkalahden Veikot 1233 12.35 46034 Lauri Plihtari Kyrös-Rasti 1234 12.37 83674 Attila Molnar Helsingin Suunnistajat 1235 12.39 112595 Henri Kalve Paimion Rasti 1236 12.41 128107 Tapani Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1237 12.43 109876 Kimmo Mieskoski Rasti-Lukko 1238 12.45 120475 Kleo Ketonen OK Orient 1239 12.47 112376 Antti Malm Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1240 12.49 95948 Tuomas Mäkelä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1241 12.51 49227 Kalle Toivonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1242 12.53 58977 Mikko Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat 1243 12.55 117667 Janne Parkko Vehkalahden Veikot 1244 12.57 131980 Antti Kaunisto Tampereen Pyrintö 1245 12.59 407954 Santeri Valkamo Koo-Vee 1246 13.01 48877 Taneli Salo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1247 13.03 128627 Aki Yrjä Perttelin Peikot
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
631 11.01 65880 Jarno Halme Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 632 11.03 114546 Tero Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti 633 11.05 118788 Markku Elo Laitilan Jyske 634 11.07 56760 Mikko Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat 635 11.09 120720 Martti Siikaluoma Kangasala SK 636 11.11 83948 Aleksi Koskiaho Vehkalahden Veikot 637 11.13 123394 Otso Seppälä Rajamäen Rykmentti 638 11.15 41836 Jussi Kivelä Tampereen Pyrintö 639 11.17 125926 Miika Laine Kymin Suunnistajat 640 11.19 123166 Janne Nieminen Paimion Rasti 641 11.21 82816 Fredrik Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna 642 11.23 124171 Henri Vieruaho Kyrös-Rasti 643 11.25 88072 Max Mikander OK Orient 644 11.27 118981 Aleksi Kujala Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 645 11.29 43760 Tomi Koskela Angelniemen Ankkuri 646 11.31 80270 Matti Saari Turun Suunnistajat 647 11.33 136705 Eero Kahila Tampereen Pyrintö 648 11.35 120376 Miika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti 649 11.37 110929 Riku Siren Kyrös-Rasti 650 11.39 82692 Henri Kontoniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 651 11.41 107154 Santeri Ronkainen Kokkolan Suunnistajat 652 11.43 133513 Jesse Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 653 11.45 99718 Eerik Sillanpää IF Sibbo-Vargarna 654 11.47 112992 Taneli Känsäkangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 655 11.49 65780 Roope Koskinen Hiisirasti 656 11.51 138119 Teemu Salo Paimion Rasti 657 11.53 110470 Filip Nyholm OK Orient 658 11.55 59749 Mikko Kaunisto Tampereen Pyrintö 659 11.57 82678 Miika Arvola Koo-Vee
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
662 11.01 93794 Jussi Malm Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 663 11.03 120273 Riku Mälkiä Vakka-Rasti 664 11.05 49085 Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö 665 11.07 485613 Aapo Aaltio Rajamäen Rykmentti 666 11.09 95136 Janne Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 667 11.11 55801 Jussi Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat 668 11.13 81931 Joel Hakala Raision Kuula 669 11.15 93639 Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK 670 11.17 58886 Joonas Niinimäki Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 671 11.19 122595 Antti Rousku MS Parma 672 11.21 117681 Janne Holmijoki Paimion Rasti 673 11.23 122243 Juhani Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja 674 11.25 99343 Lassi Hirvonen Kangasala SK 675 11.27 58387 Antti Rantala Suunta-Sepot 676 11.29 112075 Teemu Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 677 11.31 116772 Henri Hämäläinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat 678 11.33 114441 Karo Saarinen Kangasala SK 679 11.35 123356 Petteri Toivanen Koo-Vee 680 11.37 131176 Aku Viitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 681 11.39 120668 Eetu Nisula Kyrös-Rasti 682 11.41 408086 Tommi Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat 683 11.43 128231 Anders Wiksten OK Orient 684 11.45 42915 Petteri Salminen Yläneen Kiri 685 11.47 91968 Tuomas Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat 686 11.49 133476 Panu Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat 687 11.51 408808 Timo Moisander Kangasala SK 688 11.53 122590 Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti 689 11.55 402693 Lassi Aaltonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 690 11.57 78104 Jaakko Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat 691 11.59 56841 Pekka Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat 692 12.01 83362 Aku Lilja Kyrös-Rasti 693 12.03 409828 Toni Vuorinen Espoon Suunta 694 12.05 93637 Lassi Tanskanen Kangasala SK
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
2 11.43 43805 Juho Nissi Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 11.45 93387 Mikko Raula Vakka-Rasti 4 11.47 58312 Sami Välimaa Tampereen Pyrintö 5 11.49 117205 Ville Jokela Suunta-Sepot 6 11.51 99714 Riku-Pekka Mäkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 11.53 79773 Jani Koskela Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 11.55 58941 Pauli Viberg Turun Suunnistajat 9 11.57 118882 Ville Säteri Keravan Urheilijat 10 11.59 111005 Joona Ahonen Koo-Vee 11 12.01 123304 Albert Grönqvist IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12 12.03 90782 Taneli Valtanen Hiisirasti 13 12.05 123717 Jussi-Elmeri Halme Tampereen Pyrintö 14 12.07 117891 Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK 15 12.09 119951 Leevi Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 16 12.11 123298 Luukas Valtonen Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 12.13 114572 Juho Dahl MS Parma 18 12.15 90287 Joonas Parttimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri 19 12.17 128235 Juuso Tupitsa Keravan Urheilijat 20 12.19 75113 Jaakko Jutila Tampereen Pyrintö 21 12.21 128108 Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 12.23 89220 Henri Annila Koo-Vee 23 12.25 59364 Väinö Lintula Tampereen Pyrintö 24 12.27 131830 Christoffer Vilen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 25 12.29 128277 Miika Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri 26 12.31 110973 Jarkko Siren Kyrös-Rasti 27 12.33 59684 Olli Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat 28 12.35 126475 Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö 29 12.37 58736 Arsi Sievi-Korte Hiisirasti 30 12.39 59517 Toni-Antti Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat 31 12.41 117307 Tuomas Taubert Koo-Vee 32 12.43 117911 Jussi Manninen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 33 12.45 58984 Tommi Pirilä Helsingin Suunnistajat 34 12.47 117423 Antti Aaltonen MS Parma 35 12.49 99618 Atte Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 36 12.51 124367 Nestori Mäntysaari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 37 12.53 81942 Mikko Metsäranta Keravan Urheilijat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
40 11.44 118750 Arto Talvinen Turun Suunnistajat 41 11.46 123699 Toni Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu 42 11.48 402757 Akseli Leino Rajamäen Rykmentti 43 11.50 312815 Eero Saleva Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 44 11.52 58542 Janne Lousio Pihkaniskat 45 11.54 120997 Ville Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 46 11.56 109446 Antti Korpela Loimaan Jankko 47 11.58 110149 Eero Tuomaala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 48 12.00 59864 Markus Arvola Koo-Vee 49 12.02 89250 Antti Sainio Keravan Urheilijat 50 12.04 52885 Aleksi Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö 51 12.06 123371 Markus Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat 52 12.08 137607 Iko Leppälampi Kangasala SK 53 12.10 109788 Jaki Verhonen Rasti-Lukko 54 12.12 111215 Jukka Loukkaanhuhta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 55 12.14 138682 Miika Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti 56 12.16 109877 Werner Sillanpää Paimion Rasti 57 12.18 45836 Riku Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu 58 12.20 88517 Pyry Tuuppa Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 59 12.22 130218 Samuli Koskinen Turun Suunnistajat 60 12.24 80450 Tuomas Salminen Yläneen Kiri 61 12.26 128323 Rasmus Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 62 12.28 117671 Antti Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö 63 12.30 133478 Veli Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat 64 12.32 113380 Olli Malinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 65 12.34 114736 Jasper Martelius MS Parma 66 12.36 112067 Lauri Roininen Rajamäen Rykmentti 67 12.38 102542 Joni Heikku Hiisirasti 68 12.40 89141 Lari Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot 69 12.42 95969 Antti Mäkelä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 70 12.44 65903 Joni Halme Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 71 12.46 125054 Lasse-Pekka Lahti Kangasala SK 72 12.48 83581 Eero Kuusela Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
75 11.21 125709 Artur Kulagin Helsingin Suunnistajat 76 11.23 117131 Arttu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat 77 11.25 120777 Timi Jaarinen Vehkalahden Veikot 78 11.27 128028 Jussi Harju Tampereen Pyrintö 79 11.29 75299 Mikko Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat 80 11.31 59770 Jonas Björkgård Kokkolan Suunnistajat 81 11.33 138664 Rasmus Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti 82 11.35 125847 Niklas Salo OK Orient 83 11.37 112065 Tuomo Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 84 11.39 93638 Tuomas Sainio Kangasala SK 85 11.41 114616 Tuomas Kaunisto Tampereen Pyrintö 86 11.43 128324 Kristoffer Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 87 11.45 110363 Sami Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat 88 11.47 135975 Joona Malmi Helsingin Suunnistajat 89 11.49 101502 Casper Linnaila OK Orient 90 11.51 58942 Pyry Viberg Turun Suunnistajat 91 11.53 114611 Leon Leväaho Keravan Urheilijat 92 11.55 111009 Tomi Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti 93 11.57 109518 Jani Laurila Rasti-Lukko 94 11.59 128561 Aki Ajalin Suomusjärven Sisu 95 12.01 102503 Jussi Rauhala Kyrös-Rasti 96 12.03 82685 Anton Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö 97 12.05 82013 Oskari Koskivirta Kymin Suunnistajat 98 12.07 112126 Niklas Sarparanta Lynx 99 12.09 138717 Topi Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 100 12.11 117860 Aaro Ruohola MS Parma 101 12.13 127932 Pekka Jylhä Kokkolan Suunnistajat 102 12.15 117162 Jere Liitiäinen OK Orient 103 12.17 128239 Juuso Pajusaari Koo-Vee
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
106 11.00 106525 Eero Heinonen Turun Suunnistajat 107 11.02 128308 Robert Björnman Kymin Suunnistajat 108 11.04 117071 Tuomas Säteri Keravan Urheilijat 109 11.06 111238 Aapo Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 110 11.08 53828 Daniel Molnar Helsingin Suunnistajat 111 11.10 120566 Akseli Kivimäki Kangasala SK 112 11.12 124200 Vesa Suonurmi Kyrös-Rasti 113 11.14 123266 Leevi Pohja Koo-Vee 114 11.16 133160 Emil Lönnström OK Orient 115 11.18 111355 Roope Ruusuvuori Vakka-Rasti 116 11.20 110372 Jarkko Heikku Hiisirasti 117 11.22 134895 Joona Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri 118 11.24 117237 Tuomas Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat 119 11.26 112186 Nico Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu 120 11.28 123390 Antti Leonsaari Kangasala SK 121 11.30 409736 Ollipekka Heikkilä Lynx 122 11.32 114636 Kasperi Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat 123 11.34 57960 Kimmo Heinonen Turun Suunnistajat 124 11.36 131767 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna 125 11.38 128100 Severi Valkamo Koo-Vee 126 11.40 111310 Aleksi Mattila Kyrös-Rasti 127 11.42 134851 Lauri Siltanen Turun Suunnistajat 128 11.44 128162 Eero Jalli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 129 11.46 116935 Wilhelm Mansner OK Orient 130 11.48 113561 Eevert Toivonen Kangasala SK 131 11.50 128756 Aleksi Parttimaa Suomusjärven Sisu 132 11.52 135707 Niklas Pulli Jämsän Retki-Veikot 133 11.54 0 Riku Paalijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö 134 11.56 111341 Jaakko Skog Koo-Vee 135 11.58 99739 Atte Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
138 12.15 128249 Esa Sarkimo Suomusjärven Sisu 139 12.17 113418 Joni Kujansuu MS Parma 140 12.19 58872 Samu Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot 141 12.21 49097 Mikko Kemppi Kangasala SK 142 12.23 117938 Veeti Otsamo Rastihaukat 143 12.25 133469 Mikael Reichler Helsingin Suunnistajat 144 12.27 132289 Valtteri Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot 145 12.29 114644 Akseli Ruohola MS Parma 146 12.31 120185 Erik Ahola Kangasala SK 147 12.33 119886 Eero Lapila MS Parma 148 12.35 113086 Aaro Lampinen Keravan Urheilijat 149 12.37 113419 Antti Paasi Tampereen Pyrintö 150 12.39 408762 Lauri Laajaniemi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
153 11.00 109808 Sami Laurila Rasti-Lukko 154 11.01 111311 Atte Mattila Kyrös-Rasti 155 11.02 123303 Topias Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat 156 11.03 93333 Otso Westerlund Koo-Vee 157 11.04 111196 Joni Satama Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 158 11.05 110941 Otto Laakkonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 159 11.06 47785 Jeremias Jokila MS Parma 160 11.07 118784 Konsta Puranen Koo-Vee 161 11.08 483883 Anton Kulju OK Orient 162 11.09 128923 Antti Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat 163 11.10 131592 Aaro Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 164 11.11 131530 Teemu Lehtoranta Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 165 11.12 136486 Atte Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö 166 11.13 112128 Jonas Sarparanta Lynx 167 11.14 44059 Oskari Ylitalo Loimaan Jankko 168 11.15 55301 Ville Launonen Keravan Urheilijat 169 11.16 120547 Eero Nisula Kyrös-Rasti 170 11.17 44966 Mikko Kemppainen Paimion Rasti 171 11.18 119011 Verneri Venojärvi MS Parma 172 11.19 125601 Eemi Konttila Koo-Vee 173 11.20 483259 Eelis Pikkarainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 174 11.21 137809 Emil Sevelius OK Orient 175 11.22 120082 Teemu Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö 176 11.23 120512 Mikko Ahola Kangasala SK
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
178 10.59 135051 Pyry Seppälä Rajamäen Rykmentti 179 11.00 130362 Eetu Pohja Koo-Vee 180 11.01 111072 Konsta Kärkkäinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 181 11.02 118823 Ville Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat 182 11.03 133765 Markus Kujala MS Parma 183 11.04 112439 Teemu Huhtala Rastihaukat 184 11.05 122567 Topias Ahola Kangasala SK 185 11.06 114386 Antti Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri 186 11.07 112695 Tuomas Hyytiäinen Keravan Urheilijat 187 11.08 51324 Rasmus Ekström MS Parma 188 11.09 99480 Joni Kemppainen Paimion Rasti 189 11.10 120774 Toivo Hursti Espoon Suunta 190 11.11 125812 Joose Nurmela Kokkolan Suunnistajat 191 11.12 110265 Toni Fagerstöm Kyrös-Rasti 192 11.13 133823 Akseli Viitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 193 11.14 137910 Akseli Koskivaara MS Parma 194 11.15 97308 Perttu Antikainen Auran Vannas 195 11.16 138213 Emil Piippo Kangasala SK 196 11.17 132871 Arttu Korpela Loimaan Jankko 197 11.18 77531 Ossi Siren Rasti-Nokia 198 11.19 137944 Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö 199 11.20 135288 Teemu Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu 200 11.21 50015 Ville Järvinen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 201 11.22 120581 Jeremias Joutsensaari Kangasala SK 202 11.23 57945 Leevi Erkkilä Turun Suunnistajat 203 11.24 408765 Werner Järvinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 204 11.25 118006 Joni Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti 205 11.26 127022 Antti Pasi Kymin Suunnistajat 206 11.27 41108 Joona Lehtinen Kangasala SK 207 11.28 120182 Tobias Ekholm OK Orient 208 11.29 40425 Aamos Laavainen MS Parma 209 11.30 137485 Aapo Puranen Koo-Vee 210 11.31 137657 Konsta Mäkelä Kyrös-Rasti 211 11.32 118851 Aaro Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot 212 11.33 122171 Casper Fingerroos MS Parma 213 11.34 111314 Sakari Sirniö Vakka-Rasti 214 11.35 0 Santeri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 215 11.36 43741 Kalle Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat 216 11.37 59465 Santeri Antikainen Auran Vannas 217 11.38 47881 Eerik Nurminen Kangasala SK 218 11.39 113022 Ville Huhtala Rastihaukat 219 11.40 0 Robin Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 220 11.41 80206 Samuli Rousku MS Parma 221 11.42 44094 Kimmo Kontio Kangasala SK 222 11.43 55598 Von Schoultz IF Sibbo-Vargarna 223 11.44 86363 Kasimir Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti 224 11.45 110277 Peetu Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat 225 11.46 137943 Niklas Ekström MS Parma 226 11.47 134853 Vesa Nokka Rasti 88 227 11.48 133891 Eevert Kohonen Rasti-Lukko 228 11.49 409411 Tuomas Laajaniemi Rajamäen Rykmentti 229 11.50 45837 Teemu Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu 230 11.51 120445 Eino Salonen Kangasala SK 231 11.52 122169 Sebastian Fingerroos MS Parma 232 11.53 0 Väinö Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat 233 11.54 112089 Simo Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti 234 11.55 43948 Matias Silander Auran Vannas 235 11.56 138231 Justus Vuori Turun Suunnistajat 236 11.57 52455 Aku Tuomola Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 237 11.58 44965 Juho-Pekka Salo Lynx 238 11.59 41177 Veeti Leppälampi Kangasala SK 239 12.00 56085 Teemu Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
242 11.01 0 Joonas Peltonen Rajamäen Rykmentti 243 11.03 119903 Ville Rehn Lynx 244 11.05 113572 Carla Pelho Keravan Urheilijat 245 11.07 124298 Verneri Mäntysaari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 246 11.09 128721 Valtteri Ylitalo Loimaan Jankko 247 11.11 120558 Atte Nokka Rasti 88 248 11.13 119991 Paavo Simola Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 249 11.15 124380 Lauri Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat 250 11.17 0 Vili Finnilä MS Parma 251 11.19 119043 Matias Aspivaara Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
820 11.21 117383 Susanna Tervo MS Parma 821 11.23 120300 Anna-Sofia Marila Tampereen Pyrintö 822 11.25 125124 Tiia Grönholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna 823 11.27 122586 Hanna Ruhanen Helsingin Suunnistajat 824 11.29 408117 Satu Tahvonen Paimion Rasti 825 11.31 57062 Maija Huhtala Rastihaukat 826 11.33 46198 Kirsi Saarinen Koo-Vee 827 11.35 126199 Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti 828 11.37 401584 Mari Väänänen Kalevan Rasti 829 11.39 47892 Tiina Kivimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat 830 11.41 40690 Tiina Väre Someron Esa 831 11.43 124254 Reija Kallioniemi Rasti-Lukko 832 11.45 409210 Annika Björk Helsingin Suunnistajat 833 11.47 120533 Venla Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö 834 11.49 70438 Inga Dambe Paimion Rasti 835 11.51 43655 Hanna Sareila MS Parma 836 11.53 133866 Katja Sundell Hiisirasti 837 11.55 48235 Jaana Pulkkinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat 838 11.57 130472 Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri 839 11.59 114545 Anni Heikkonen Rastikarhut 840 12.01 488092 Pinja Satri Koo-Vee 841 12.03 406360 Essi Kangasaho Delta 842 12.05 56138 Tuula Sinkkonen Rasti 88 843 12.07 408025 Katja Mjösund MS Parma 844 12.09 42191 Sanna Sevanto IF Sibbo-Vargarna 845 12.11 49989 Jaana Pietilä-Annala Kangasala SK 846 12.13 42421 Tuuli Paunonen Koo-Vee 847 12.15 408084 Johanna Kiiski Helsingin Suunnistajat 848 12.17 485477 Maria Laine Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1250 11.54 117513 Senni Saarikko Tampereen Pyrintö 1251 11.56 48106 Eija Sipponen Paimion Rasti 1252 11.58 131644 Sanna Jauhiainen Rastikarhut 1253 12.00 409738 Hanna Heiskanen Pargas IF 1254 12.02 135574 Laura Hakala Loimaan Jankko 1255 12.04 46487 Jenni Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko 1256 12.06 44114 Johanna Ritanotko Turun Suunnistajat 1257 12.08 108299 Johanna Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja 1258 12.10 45181 Tuija Laine Tampereen Pyrintö 1259 12.12 55914 Hanna Tamminen Turun Suunnistajat 1260 12.14 75160 Signe Dambe Paimion Rasti 1261 12.16 43795 Inka-Eriikka Pyy Angelniemen Ankkuri 1262 12.18 42170 Senni Salmenoja MS Parma 1263 12.20 408839 Matleena Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti 1264 12.22 43821 Joosefiina Kukkonen Angelniemen Ankkuri 1265 12.24 114430 Hanna Ketamo Suunta-Sepot 1266 12.26 99703 Dina Alexandersson Pargas IF 1267 12.28 40288 Terhi Kujala Pohjankyrön Rasti 1268 12.30 43649 Henna Mäkeläinen MS Parma 1269 12.32 57335 Kati Kukkonen Paimion Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1272 11.31 43954 Ulla-Maija Nurmi Auran Vannas 1273 11.33 138070 Kati Lunden Maarian Mahti 1274 11.35 112029 Tarja Simola Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1275 11.37 45857 Terhi Sinnelä Suomusjärven Sisu 1276 11.39 51887 Maaria Koskialho Hiisirasti 1277 11.41 83851 Mia Näpänkangas Espoon Suunta 1278 11.43 45503 Marjo-Riitta Ojansivu Suunta-Sepot
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1281 11.01 404295 Annamari Heikkilä Lynx 1282 11.03 44382 Piia Juhola Hiisirasti 1283 11.05 41832 Kati Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö 1284 11.07 44078 Sari Kontio Maarian Mahti 1285 11.09 109803 Sari Saarijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö 1286 11.11 51249 Henna Plit Rasti-Lukko 1287 11.13 48083 Mari Rintanen Kangasala SK 1288 11.15 135666 Åsa Bengtsson Pargas IF 1289 11.17 46242 Paula Hakala Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1290 11.19 312827 Marjo Koistinen Espoon Suunta 1291 11.21 111308 Henna Nurminen Kangasala SK 1292 11.23 404867 Ingela Mattsson Pargas IF 1293 11.25 110979 Päivi Haavisto Kyrös-Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1296 11.00 56975 Ulla Mellin Suomusjärven Sisu 1297 11.02 48876 Hanna Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri 1298 11.04 81016 Anu Amper Turun Suunnistajat 1299 11.06 49993 Tuire Järvinen Kangasala SK 1300 11.08 42095 Eija Koskivaara Turun Suunnistajat 1301 11.10 45621 Leena Tuumi-Niemi Hiisirasti 1302 11.12 46021 Tiina Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti 1303 11.14 81856 Johanna Salminen Yläneen Kiri 1304 11.16 118834 Kristiina Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1305 11.18 45250 Liisa Kontturi Rastikarhut 1306 11.20 59532 Lotta Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat 1307 11.22 124357 Helena Havia-Kinnala Angelniemen Ankkuri 1308 11.24 42082 Sari Koskinen Hiisirasti 1309 11.26 49098 Tiina Äijälä Kangasala SK 1310 11.28 59784 Hanna Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti 1311 11.30 128039 Riikka Otsamo Rastihaukat 1312 11.32 408002 Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu 1313 11.34 43793 Anu Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri 1314 11.36 120297 Virpi Guseff Hirvensalon Heitto 1315 11.38 47884 Annamari Vierikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1316 11.38 122633 Kaija Kekäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1317 11.42 56532 Sari Lähde Hiisirasti 1318 11.44 48958 Riikka Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö 1319 11.46 127806 Marja Kukonlehto Kangasala SK
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1321 11.35 112007 Heli Teini Rasti-Lukko 1322 11.37 53573 Ann-Catherin Henriksson Pargas IF 1323 11.39 110542 Maarit Nummikoski Rastikarhut 1324 11.41 45334 Raija Nummi Punkalaitumen Kunto 1325 11.43 90200 Satu Marila Tampereen Pyrintö 1326 11.45 404527 Päivi Reiman Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1327 11.47 137687 Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK 1328 11.49 42157 Heli Annila Koo-Vee 1329 11.51 403603 Johanna Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1330 11.53 57027 Heli Valtonen Rasti-Lukko 1331 11.55 138589 Mirja Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat 1332 11.57 45752 Carola Penger Pargas IF 1333 11.59 44706 Hanna Helin-Luotonen Vakka-Rasti 1334 12.01 90197 Saija Laurila Kangasala SK 1335 12.03 45961 Pirjo Aalto Rasti-Nokia 1336 12.05 51284 Sirkka Sarkki Keravan Urheilijat 1337 12.07 74729 Eija Sulavuori Turun Metsänkävijät 1338 12.09 128747 Päivi Kujansuu Rastikarhut 1339 12.11 125292 Riikka Tuuppa Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1340 12.13 113061 Tarja Hyytiäinen RastiPiikkiö 1341 12.15 42078 Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynx 1342 12.17 49071 Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö 1343 12.19 123752 Terttu Jalanto Kangasala SK 1344 12.21 74786 Päivi Miettinen Vakka-Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1346 10.58 120057 Marjo Hovirinta Turun Suunnistajat 1347 11.00 112481 Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia 1348 11.02 485514 Sirpa Kangasaho Delta 1349 11.04 43789 Helena Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri 1350 11.06 122689 Netta Tammisalo Kangasala SK 1351 11.08 92980 Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti 1352 11.10 54796 Raija Sarkki Perttelin Peikot 1353 11.12 117811 Annariitta Kottonen Lynx 1354 11.14 45506 Marita Saari Hiisirasti 1355 11.16 101174 Maire Meriheinä IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1356 11.18 48947 Maija Kerkola Tampereen Pyrintö 1357 11.20 405920 Päivi Saarikoski Pihkaniskat 1358 11.22 55992 Päivi Turunen Hiisirasti 1359 11.24 485499 Hilkka Lukander RastiPiikkiö 1360 11.26 42414 Gunnevi Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö 1361 11.28 44099 Hilkka Kylämäki Maarian Mahti 1362 11.30 42073 Susanna Lönnberg Pargas IF 1363 11.32 83579 Sinikka Taimisto MS Parma 1364 11.34 47812 Pirjo Lavikainen Kangasala SK 1365 11.36 44682 Kirsi Laine Vakka-Rasti 1366 11.38 128808 Elisabeth Koskialho Hiisirasti 1367 11.40 123405 Kirsti Moilanen Maarian Mahti 1368 11.42 42204 Erja Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti 1369 11.44 49228 Kaisu Toivonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1370 11.46 45331 Päivi Puolakka Säyneisen Salpa 1371 11.48 42877 Inga Hjelm RastiPiikkiö 1372 11.50 87878 Anne Pelto-Huikko Epilän Esa 1373 11.52 111946 Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti 1374 11.54 90386 Tuire Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö 1375 11.56 483851 Kristiina Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous 1376 11.58 41819 Irma Ahonkivi Rastikarhut
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1378 12.23 117280 Airi Sipponen Paimion Rasti 1379 12.25 485656 Pirkko Kalliola Turun Suunnistajat 1380 12.27 43651 Liisa Veijalainen MS Parma 1381 12.29 45477 Marjatta Lahtinen Koo-Vee 1382 12.31 45732 Hely Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto 1383 12.33 74520 Pirjo Kainulainen Rasti-Lukko 1384 12.35 41855 Riitta Toikka RastiPiikkiö 1385 12.37 44710 Maaria Ritasalo Vakka-Rasti 1386 12.39 109492 Marja-Leena Hakala Loimaan Jankko 1387 12.41 55213 Leena Metsämäki Turun Suunnistajat 1388 12.43 123380 Anneli Bergström Espoon Suunta 1389 12.45 114382 Margit Riikonen Perttelin Peikot 1390 12.47 44126 Maj-Britt Westeren Maarian Mahti 1391 12.49 46227 Marja-Leena Klemelä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1392 12.51 83518 Pirjo Viitala Turun Metsänkävijät 1393 12.53 40085 Kirsti Laukkanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1394 12.55 43653 Eija Suna MS Parma 1395 12.57 45707 Pirjo Järvenranta Hirvensalon Heitto 1396 12.59 88531 Pauliina Tienari Kyrös-Rasti 1397 13.01 133775 Helena Ratia Kemiön Kiilat 1398 13.03 51373 Ritva Liitola RastiPiikkiö
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1401 11.03 43724 Kirsti Kuutti Perttelin Peikot 1402 11.05 41818 Seija Piiparinen Rastikarhut 1403 11.07 120531 Pirkko Eskola Rasti 88 1404 11.09 81129 Tuula Havia Maarian Mahti 1405 11.11 120563 Pirkko Puro-Salomaa Turun Suunnistajat 1406 11.13 120333 Kaarina Rahkasuo Rasti 88 1407 11.15 45504 Eila Palomäki Suunta-Sepot 1408 11.17 44387 Pirjo Kurppa Turun Suunnistajat 1409 11.19 123316 Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät 1410 11.21 49018 Leena Hellsten Rasti 88 1411 11.23 114483 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa Salon Viesti 1412 11.25 44701 Maija Verha Rasti-Lukko 1413 11.27 51361 Maritta Vienanlinna Turun Suunnistajat 1414 11.29 116338 Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1417 11.37 45304 Riitta Mattila Rastikarhut 1418 11.39 45363 Raija Nurmi Rasti-Lukko 1419 11.41 41862 Seija Fingerroos RastiPiikkiö 1420 11.43 50014 Anni Helppolainen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1421 11.45 128188 Marja-Liisa Ruusunen Epilän Esa 1422 11.47 45847 Seija Määttänen Suomusjärven Sisu 1423 11.49 51372 Pirkko-Liisa Kontio Turun Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
623 11.21 57275 Irma Virkkala-Parnela Oriveden Ponnistus 624 11.23 131846 Eeva Lempiäinen MS Parma 625 11.25 122777 Raili Vienola Vakka-Rasti 626 11.27 409725 Mirja Lehtikangas Rastikarhut
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1426 11.02 117626 Jaana Sipponen Paimion Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
1429 11.00 124368 Milla Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat 1430 11.02 79965 Charlotta Linnaila OK Orient 1431 11.04 48231 Anniina Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1432 11.06 54329 Niina Papinsaari Kangasala SK 1433 11.08 110994 Henna Reponen Paimion Rasti 1434 11.10 51509 Fredrika Pihl OK Orient 1435 11.12 91969 Anna Sinisalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1436 11.14 81972 Saija Siren Auran Vannas 1437 11.16 75322 Tarja Krum IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1438 11.18 118992 Noora Palm Kangasala SK 1439 11.20 128833 Fanny Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri 1440 11.22 44294 Emilia Kärkkäinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1441 11.24 117167 Erica Lindberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1442 11.26 117890 Katariina Kannus Kangasala SK
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
700 12.02 75841 Sanna Ylikylä Rastikarhut 701 12.04 93575 Niina Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat 702 12.06 123300 Essi Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat 703 12.08 109874 Silja Annila Rasti-Lukko 704 12.10 58316 Liisa Parviainen Tampereen Pyrintö 705 12.12 56722 Milla Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri 706 12.14 124432 Kristiina Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 707 12.16 125380 Sonja Liukkonen Delta 708 12.18 117443 Johanna Äijälä IF Sibbo-Vargarna 709 12.20 91916 Iiris Saarenpää Kangasala SK 710 12.22 128900 Katariina Karikytö Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 711 12.24 40274 Henrika Wiksten OK Orient 712 12.26 128835 Pinja Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri 713 12.28 75845 Suvi Ylikylä Rastikarhut 714 12.30 120905 Emmi Nisula Kyrös-Rasti 715 12.32 74744 Elina Erkkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat 716 12.34 119890 Cecilia Äijälä IF Sibbo-Vargarna 717 12.36 59546 Anna Laitinen Rasti-Lukko 718 12.38 65536 Laura Leppänen Tampereen Pyrintö 719 12.40 111012 Sanna Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti 720 12.42 128150 Laura Jakobsson Espoon Suunta 721 12.44 134904 Tuulia Viberg Turun Suunnistajat 722 12.46 123180 Katja Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 723 12.48 93574 Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat 724 12.50 114634 Essi Gustafsson Rasti-Perniö 725 12.52 128303 Jessica Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 726 12.54 409198 Laura Janhunen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 727 12.56 40142 Jennifer Holmberg OK Orient 728 12.58 120420 Natalia Kanko Koo-Vee 729 13.00 91967 Vilma Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat 730 13.02 76521 Liisi Pietilä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 731 13.04 127925 Raisa Virkkala Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
732 11.06 43749 Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri 733 11.08 79698 Kaisa Polvi Koo-Vee 734 11.10 117541 Terhi Jauhiainen Rastihaukat 735 11.12 124261 Liisa Lahti Kangasala SK 736 11.14 112072 Melinda Ahlfors Keravan Urheilijat 737 11.16 109860 Annika Kottonen Lynx 738 11.18 59507 Anniina Sinkkonen MS Parma 739 11.20 55991 Emilia Teini Rasti-Lukko 740 11.22 75264 Ilona Lehtinen Rajamäen Rykmentti 741 11.24 117994 Veera Virolainen Rastihaukat 742 11.26 93714 Sini Leppäalho Tampereen Pyrintö 743 11.28 112425 Vera Österman Turun Suunnistajat 744 11.30 128601 Iida Savolainen Kangasala SK 745 11.32 58634 Ronja Witick Rastihaukat 746 11.34 100879 Annika Lundell Kokkolan Suunnistajat 747 11.36 90205 Suvi Harju Tampereen Pyrintö 748 11.38 89281 Jenny Sariluoto Suunta-Sepot 749 11.40 119190 Anna Alppi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 750 11.42 117905 Aino Ojanen Kangasala SK 751 11.44 122677 Jenna Ojala Vehkalahden Veikot 752 11.46 57438 Salla Vahvelainen Tampereen Pyrintö 753 11.48 83580 Tuija Kuusela Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 754 11.50 89317 Karoliina Kärkkäinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 755 11.52 109520 Heidi Mattila Rasti-Lukko 756 11.54 103019 Riikka Ajalin Suomusjärven Sisu 757 11.56 90150 Noora Sorri Rastihaukat 758 11.58 82871 Salla Koskinen Turun Suunnistajat 759 12.00 59933 Emmi Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö 760 12.02 136736 Aino Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat 761 12.04 126323 Alisa Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
257 11.37 58967 Paula Nummenpää Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 258 11.39 408108 Minni Halinen Kymin Suunnistajat 259 11.41 135439 Janika Alajääski Vehkalahden Veikot 260 11.43 99775 Iiris Marila Tampereen Pyrintö 261 11.45 133512 Jenna Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 262 11.47 128123 Anna-Liisa Rajalampi Kangasala SK 263 11.49 135540 Krista Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 264 11.51 404993 Katja Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 265 11.53 130353 Henna Skog Koo-Vee 266 11.55 105840 Eveliina Juuri Rajamäen Rykmentti 267 11.57 84504 Mirva Juntunen MS Parma 268 11.59 79610 Noora Salo Paimion Rasti 269 12.01 112038 Iida Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat 270 12.03 112701 Emma Lindroos Pargas IF 271 12.05 114622 Minttu Toivanen Rasti-Nokia 272 12.07 118770 Laura Laakkonen Tampereen Pyrintö 273 12.09 111104 Sirkku Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti 274 12.11 89267 Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat 275 12.13 124408 Alli Aarnio MS Parma 276 12.15 118912 Riina Paija Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 277 12.17 84623 Julia Järvinen Kangasala SK 278 12.19 43633 Outi Sippola Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 279 12.21 88091 Katri Erkkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat 280 12.23 90199 Sara Karvonen Lynx 281 12.25 76608 Katri Lylynperä Suunta-Sepot 282 12.27 53752 Anni Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat 283 12.29 111069 Laura Mänkärlä Rajamäen Rykmentti 284 12.31 408729 Jannina Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 285 12.33 122517 Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö 286 12.35 59793 Aino-Maria Mänki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 287 12.37 114496 Essi Jalanto Kangasala SK 288 12.39 93584 Panjai Krum IF Sibbo-Vargarna 289 12.41 93829 Anna Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 290 12.43 83672 Maaret Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti 291 12.45 110468 Ida-Maria Sola OK Orient 292 12.47 82802 Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat 293 12.49 88010 Ida Kujansuu MS Parma 294 12.51 107986 Pinja Toivanen Rasti-Nokia 295 12.53 130480 Sofia Penger Pargas IF 296 12.55 120690 Iina Niittynen Koo-Vee 297 12.57 43615 Ella Turunen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 298 12.59 83467 Emma Laakkio Angelniemen Ankkuri 299 13.01 82615 Anne Ylikylä Rastikarhut 300 13.03 59215 Elina Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat 301 13.05 89158 Iina Santamäki Kangasala SK 302 13.07 94495 Emilia Salonen MS Parma 303 13.09 120282 Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti 304 13.11 124199 Laura Vieruaho Kyrös-Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
307 11.11 130515 Tanja Moser Tampereen Pyrintö 308 11.13 117903 Caisa Lindblom OK Orient 309 11.15 112993 Kaisa Kiri Vehkalahden Veikot 310 11.17 125282 Henna Jylhä Kokkolan Suunnistajat 311 11.19 138375 Annika Sinkkonen MS Parma 312 11.21 138388 Ruut Kanko Koo-Vee 313 11.23 135511 Aino Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat 314 11.25 90286 Lilia Emaldynova Angelniemen Ankkuri 315 11.27 91776 Anna Kotkajuuri Kangasala SK 316 11.29 127973 Eliisa Alatalo Tampereen Pyrintö 317 11.31 131602 Venla Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat 318 11.33 58675 Pauliina Jasu Hiisirasti 319 11.35 110568 Agneta Boxström IF Sibbo-Vargarna 320 11.37 46017 Eeva Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti 321 11.39 110467 Joanna Lönn OK Orient 322 11.41 58913 Mirella Jaakkola MS Parma 323 11.43 51257 Helinä Salo Lynx 324 11.45 137905 Petra Huttunen Koo-Vee 325 11.47 121034 Lilja Österman Turun Suunnistajat 326 11.49 110275 Roosa Hämäläinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat 327 11.51 69771 Satu Syrjänen Kyrös-Rasti 328 11.53 128942 Netta Hautamäki Vehkalahden Veikot 329 11.55 118885 Hanna Hakomäki Tampereen Pyrintö 330 11.57 111078 Hanni Tihilä Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 331 11.59 99687 Tilda Kouhia Kangasala SK 332 12.01 128011 Essi Hakala MS Parma 333 12.03 119042 Lotta Kulju OK Orient 334 12.05 137848 Pihla Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat 335 12.07 133838 Juulia Valtonen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 336 12.09 131687 Caroline Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna 337 12.11 133843 Kati Aalto Rasti-Nokia 338 12.13 88095 Maria Kontoniemi Tampereen Pyrintö 339 12.15 99789 Anni Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri 340 12.17 120557 Emilia Rantanen MS Parma 341 12.19 112098 Amanda Uusitalo Koo-Vee 342 12.21 51514 Ellinor Holmberg OK Orient 343 12.23 107142 Henna Virkkala Kokkolan Suunnistajat 344 12.25 120552 Elli Nisula Kyrös-Rasti 345 12.27 125264 Janita Ojala Vehkalahden Veikot 346 12.29 111945 Reea Ruusuvuori Vakka-Rasti 347 12.31 99351 Noora Hirvonen Kangasala SK 348 12.33 109809 Minna Kivimäki Rasti-Lukko 349 12.35 138166 Ninni Takala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 350 12.37 122732 Laura Sinisalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 351 12.39 54200 Laura Neuvonen Turun Suunnistajat 352 12.41 82020 Roosa Rantanen MS Parma
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
355 11.05 45975 Tiina Tähtinen Rasti-Nokia 356 11.07 113533 Anna-Reetta Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö 357 11.09 408081 Henna Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu 358 11.11 128751 Ella Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat 359 11.13 110996 Anni-Elina Koskiaho Vehkalahden Veikot 360 11.15 123402 Netta Rajamäki Kangasala SK 361 11.17 123355 Vivian Toivanen Koo-Vee 362 11.19 57277 Annabella Tolonen Rajamäen Rykmentti 363 11.21 123357 Sanna Lilja Kyrös-Rasti 364 11.23 408093 Aino Pullinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 365 11.25 41157 Jutta Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö 366 11.27 105892 Emmi Santamäki Kangasala SK 367 11.29 48082 Niina Reponen Paimion Rasti 368 11.31 135646 Julianna Hänti MS Parma 369 11.33 58386 Minttu Paunu Tampereen Pyrintö 370 11.35 119953 Pinja Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 371 11.37 113439 Sarianna Sievi-Korte Hiisirasti 372 11.39 124413 Jonna Järvinen Kangasala SK 373 11.41 409119 Marianne Pinola Rasti-Nokia 374 11.43 52382 Sanna Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat 375 11.45 43630 Heini Mäkelä Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 376 11.47 58615 Nelli Rehn Lynx 377 11.49 78105 Venla Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat 378 11.51 112410 Hanna Kiri Vehkalahden Veikot 379 11.53 124349 Laura Korpela Loimaan Jankko 380 11.55 122585 Mona Juppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 381 11.57 102754 Tiina Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu 382 11.59 128917 Emmi Jokela Suunta-Sepot 383 12.01 93842 Meikku Rinta-Jouppi Tampereen Pyrintö 384 12.03 116707 Inna Antikainen Turun Suunnistajat 385 12.05 51027 Von Schoultz IF Sibbo-Vargarna 386 12.07 82078 Mirabella Tolonen Rajamäen Rykmentti 387 12.09 114294 Jemina Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 388 12.11 120534 Emma Nisula Kyrös-Rasti 389 12.13 117872 Sanni Sarin Kangasala SK 390 12.15 58674 Katriina Jasu Hiisirasti 391 12.17 58579 Juulia Vehkalahti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 392 12.19 117871 Elina Sarin Kangasala SK 393 12.21 119952 Hilla Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 394 12.23 133157 Hanna Rainio OK Orient 395 12.25 109802 Salla Saarijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
398 12.08 131631 Inka Salonen Rajamäen Rykmentti 399 12.10 43611 Sera Remes Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 400 12.12 83858 Moona Lehtola Kangasala SK 401 12.14 408199 Petra Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 402 12.16 128749 Sanni Alatalo Tampereen Pyrintö 403 12.18 128718 Anni Malinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 404 12.20 58562 Henriikka Härmä Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 405 12.22 137412 Saara Siren Rasti-Nokia 406 12.24 122170 Camilla Fingerroos MS Parma 407 12.26 110944 Venla Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat 408 12.28 123671 Ida Huttunen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 409 12.30 120423 Johanna Brink Pargas IF 410 12.32 110260 Sanna Rantala Suunta-Sepot 411 12.34 135891 Helmi Ylänen Kangasala SK 412 12.36 55018 Riina Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 413 12.38 125844 Sonja Mattila Kymin Suunnistajat 414 12.40 80248 Noora Koskinen Hiisirasti 415 12.42 102874 Riikka Haltia Rajamäen Rykmentti 416 12.44 111169 Maiju Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 417 12.46 47971 Anni Kivilaakso Lynx 418 12.48 138985 Selja Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri 419 12.50 111157 Johanna Paasi Tampereen Pyrintö 420 12.52 117165 Katariina Aaltonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 421 12.54 43665 Hanne-Line Ekström MS Parma 422 12.56 118016 Pernilla Karlsson Pargas IF 423 12.58 49765 Anri Pohjonen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 424 13.00 82792 Siiri Hämäläinen Kangasala SK 425 13.02 131916 Iiris Taubert Koo-Vee 426 13.04 127792 Hilla Toivanen Rasti-Nokia 427 13.06 75759 Anni Valtonen MS Parma 428 13.08 126480 Roosa Metsola Kymin Suunnistajat 429 13.10 124428 Anna Kuronen Helsingin Suunnistajat 430 13.12 108244 Frida Krum IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
432 12.49 133787 Sarianna Pinola Rasti-Nokia 433 12.51 110110 Hilla Vahvelainen Tampereen Pyrintö 434 12.53 133055 Ella Skog Koo-Vee 435 12.55 403777 Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx 436 12.57 113578 Maija Mäkinen Keravan Urheilijat 437 12.59 120386 Linda Huhtala Yläneen Kiri 438 13.01 138149 Riikka Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 439 13.03 123397 Siiri Koskinen Turun Suunnistajat 440 13.05 118266 Veera Hokka IF Sibbo-Vargarna 441 13.07 118905 Heini Rintanen Kangasala SK 442 13.09 113370 Aino Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
445 11.30 120167 Saana Mäntymäki Kangasala SK 446 11.31 0 Nea Erkkilä Tampereen Pyrintö 447 11.32 112026 Liinu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat 448 11.33 135454 Eveliina Piippo Kangasala SK 449 11.34 59111 Sanna Reichler Helsingin Suunnistajat 450 11.35 127988 Isabella Paganus Lynx 451 11.36 137437 Kiia Isokallio Rasti-Nokia 452 11.37 128326 Freia Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 453 11.38 119960 Essi Rantanen MS Parma 454 11.39 42106 Antonia Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna 455 11.40 402254 Maija Lahdenkauppi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 456 11.41 125013 Heidi Plit Lynx 457 11.42 119121 Essi Roininen Rajamäen Rykmentti 458 11.43 124203 Vilma Annala Kangasala SK 459 11.44 125957 Janina Salo OK Orient 460 11.45 126497 Anni Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö 461 11.46 135638 Hanna-Mari Saalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 462 11.47 110085 Sofia Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti 463 11.48 135640 Annika Pajula Kangasala SK 464 11.49 58007 Iida Lähteenmäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 465 11.50 58578 Jenny Vehkalahti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 466 11.51 120032 Ella Karjalainen Kangasala SK 467 11.52 43602 Nina Viitala Rasti-Nokia 468 11.53 117387 Sara Tuomaala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 469 11.54 118924 Emmi Hakomäki Tampereen Pyrintö 470 11.55 120768 Laura Mörsky Rastihaukat 471 11.56 47972 Emma Kivilaakso Lynx 472 11.57 110572 Siri Sandberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna 473 11.58 117649 Tuulia Rastas Turun Suunnistajat 474 11.59 118999 Eliisa Laine Rasti-Lukko 475 12.00 118850 Milla Järvinen Kangasala SK 476 12.01 131921 Anniina Aaltonen MS Parma 477 12.02 58704 Petra Kollanen Lynx 478 12.03 120478 Janika Liitiäinen OK Orient 479 12.04 119868 Saara Korhonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 480 12.05 409165 Ida-Marie Cederberg Pargas IF
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
482 12.14 125151 Kati Rinnekari Rajamäen Rykmentti 483 12.15 0 Mona Mäkelä MS Parma 484 12.16 131977 Lotta Kukkonen Paimion Rasti 485 12.17 75730 Luna Ketonen OK Orient 486 12.18 126604 Lotta Välkki Koo-Vee 487 12.19 120096 Elisa Mattila Kyrös-Rasti 488 12.20 137785 Milla Kärkkäinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 489 12.21 134783 Johanna Siltanen Turun Suunnistajat 490 12.22 117246 Johanna Moisander Kangasala SK 491 12.23 138334 Roberta Björnman Kymin Suunnistajat 492 12.24 483268 Milja Pohjonen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 493 12.25 128082 Sini Viitala Rasti-Nokia 494 12.26 112457 Pinja Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti 495 12.27 75681 Julia Huhtala Yläneen Kiri 496 12.28 138415 Iida Heijari Vehkalahden Veikot 497 12.29 138194 Saara Saalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 498 12.30 409131 Juliaana Jokila MS Parma 499 12.31 113293 Katri Pullinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 500 12.32 75677 Iiris Eskola Vakka-Rasti 501 12.33 130097 Aino Näpänkangas Espoon Suunta 502 12.34 118930 Tanja Heinjoki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 503 12.35 41082 Aliina Kivimäki Kangasala SK 504 12.36 124251 Alli Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat 505 12.37 137942 Lotta Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö 506 12.38 53354 Hellevi Estama Koo-Vee 507 12.39 120243 Linnea Johansson OK Orient 508 12.40 41096 Aada Pajula Kangasala SK 509 12.41 125024 Milla Valtonen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 510 12.42 125725 Emmi Korhonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 511 12.43 124427 Matilda Aspivaara Rajamäen Rykmentti 512 12.44 50970 Aino Koskivirta Kymin Suunnistajat 513 12.45 138457 Ida Kurri Kyrös-Rasti 514 12.46 125214 Fanni Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 515 12.47 131939 Tuuli Kukkonen Paimion Rasti 516 12.48 120508 Hilda Kukonlehto Kangasala SK 517 12.49 135941 Suvi-Tuuli Salminen Yläneen Kiri 518 12.50 124444 Salla Laeslahti Turun Suunnistajat 519 12.51 110987 Sanna Kujansuu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 520 12.52 124336 Jutta Ojala Vehkalahden Veikot 522 12.54 122656 Janina Sinkkonen MS Parma 523 12.55 128510 Venla Hokka IF Sibbo-Vargarna 524 12.56 135020 Linnea Halonen Närpes OK 525 12.57 45866 Hilda Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu 526 12.58 44718 Maria Laine Vakka-Rasti 527 12.59 138198 Siiri Saalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 528 13.00 134947 Veera Haavisto Kyrös-Rasti 529 13.01 41080 Venla Annala Kangasala SK 530 13.02 120005 Anna Simola Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 531 13.03 137795 Jasmiina Rantala Rasti-Lukko 532 13.04 41109 Mari Heinonen Kangasala SK 533 13.05 0 Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 534 13.06 44372 Erika Tölkkö RastiPiikkiö 535 13.07 130094 Elsa Näpänkangas Espoon Suunta 536 13.08 0 Noona Klemola Rajamäen Rykmentti 537 13.09 56721 Elina Heinonen Turun Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
540 11.31 110555 Kiira Karvonen Lynx 541 11.33 43628 Kaisa Hankala Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 542 11.35 120907 Emma Salonen Kangasala SK 543 11.37 138046 Aino Rastas Turun Suunnistajat 544 11.39 128667 Anna Kulo Suunta-Sepot 545 11.41 45409 Janina Saaristo Rasti-Lukko 546 11.43 120769 Sara Mörsky Rastihaukat 547 11.45 113436 Minna Käkelä Hiisirasti 548 11.47 137661 Sara Mäkelä Kyrös-Rasti 549 11.49 52890 Anna Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 550 11.51 120863 Susanna Oksanen Kangasala SK 551 11.53 56439 Liza Rusetskaya Helsingin Suunnistajat 552 11.55 135303 Jenni Huhtala Rastihaukat 553 11.57 112008 Miisa-Maria Leinonen Kymin Suunnistajat 554 11.59 82630 Pirjo Ala-Mäyry Koo-Vee 555 12.01 113443 Ida Käkelä Hiisirasti 556 12.03 135383 Heini Lampinen Kangasala SK 557 12.05 51528 Andrea Nyholm OK Orient
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR NA
560 12.00 123412 Joni Kurri Kyrös-Rasti 561 12.02 118142 Elias Sarin Kangasala SK 562 12.04 110930 Tapio Mäkelä Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 563 12.06 102505 Vili Fagerström Kyrös-Rasti