Tulokset
Tulokset: MKUNTO: 10.0 km
(Lähti: 150, Keskeytti: 0)
5,00 km
1. Väänänen Petteri Helsinki 37:28 3:44/km
2. Lönnström Kim Akilles 38:40 +1:12 3:52/km
3. Hirvi Aarto Haukijahtaajat 38:46 +1:18 3:52/km
4. Vänttinen Jukka KU-58 38:54 +1:26 3:53/km
5. Vihinen Tapio PK-racing team 39:12 +1:44 3:55/km
6. Nurvo Matti Vantaa 39:30 +2:02 3:57/km
7. Huttunen Matti Vantaa 40:49 +3:21 4:04/km
8. Lukkarinen Tuomo Helsinki 40:58 +3:30 4:05/km
9. Kyyrönen Markku Nastola 41:03 +3:35 4:06/km
10. Ruoho Juha Lakiasuon Miehet 41:07 +3:39 4:06/km
11. Oksanen Teijo HS/Helsinki 41:12 +3:44 4:07/km
12. Mäkelä Tomi Helsinki 41:16 +3:48 4:07/km
13. Eho Pertti Peräkylän Ponnistus 42:12 +4:44 4:13/km
14. Enckell Arto Helsinki 42:23 +4:55 4:14/km
15. Sarvela Hannu HIKI 42:26 +4:58 4:14/km
16. Nylander Jari Nummelan Moottorikerho 42:36 +5:08 4:15/km
17. Luts Arvo Rautakourat 42:39 +5:11 4:15/km
18. Lehtonen Jari Joken Talli HML 42:45 +5:17 4:16/km
19. Huolman Ilpo Helsinki 42:49 +5:21 4:16/km
20. Nieminen Markku Espoo 42:58 +5:30 4:17/km
21. Särkkä Jussi YLE 43:16 +5:48 4:19/km
22. Näpänkangas Mika Espoo 43:22 +5:54 4:20/km
23. Ikola Timo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 43:31 +6:03 4:21/km
24. Palva Lauri Vantaa 43:32 +6:04 4:21/km
25. Kumpumäki Ari Helsinki 43:35 +6:07 4:21/km
26. Nepponen Arto Kerava 43:43 +6:15 4:22/km
27. Ingberg Toni Vantaa 43:51 +6:23 4:23/km
27. Isoherranen Harri Nurmijärvi 43:51 +6:23 4:23/km
29. Nykänen Pekka Vantaa 43:52 +6:24 4:23/km
30. Absetz Ilmari Kunnon Rakentajat 43:59 +6:31 4:23/km
31. Heikkinen Jorma Kuhmoinen 44:11 +6:43 4:25/km
32. Laine Vesa Vantaa 44:33 +7:05 4:27/km
33. Kahilainen Marko Vantaa 44:37 +7:09 4:27/km
34. Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka Nurmijärvi 44:50 +7:22 4:29/km
35. Honkanen Jussi Naula-Klubi 44:56 +7:28 4:29/km
36. Pihlajavesi Mikko Vantaa 45:37 +8:09 4:33/km
37. Nurmi Janne vantaa 45:44 +8:16 4:34/km
38. Turtiainen Jani RCC 45:47 +8:19 4:34/km
39. Oksanen Matti Vantaa 45:54 +8:26 4:35/km
40. Reitti Matias, Lastenva Suur-Hollolan Suunnistaj 46:09 +8:41 4:36/km
41. Pätsi Kauko Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 46:18 +8:50 4:37/km
42. Pullinen Mika Vantaa 46:23 +8:55 4:38/km
43. Klem Simo Naula-Klubi 47:08 +9:40 4:42/km
44. Pääkkönen Riku Helsinki 47:25 +9:57 4:44/km
44. Lehto Kyösti Sportti Veteraanit 47:25 +9:57 4:44/km
46. Nurmi Pekka KU-58 47:31 +10:03 4:45/km
47. Kaikkonen Jari Liivin Tuki 47:34 +10:06 4:45/km
48. Söderqvist Markus Sösilö 47:35 +10:07 4:45/km
49. Tommola Ville PPS 47:49 +10:21 4:46/km
50. Jumisko Jari Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 47:52 +10:24 4:47/km
51. Heinonen Heikki Piikkiö 47:53 +10:25 4:47/km
52. Orama Antti Helsingin Jyry 48:08 +10:40 4:48/km
53. Koskinen Jouko Joken Talli 48:15 +10:47 4:49/km
54. Lumimetsä Vesa-Matti Ylivieska 48:23 +10:55 4:50/km
55. Verkasalo Pekka Tuusula 48:37 +11:09 4:51/km
56. Kiveläinen Martti Hki 48:53 +11:25 4:53/km
57. Silven Tuomas Friskis&Svettis 48:55 +11:27 4:53/km
58. Hälikkä Markku Espoon Luolakarhut 49:05 +11:37 4:54/km
59. Löfström Marlin Spo-Ve 49:18 +11:50 4:55/km
60. Haverinen Sami Helsinki 49:21 +11:53 4:56/km
61. Markus Sauli Vantaa 49:26 +11:58 4:56/km
62. Haverinen Pasi Helsinki 49:30 +12:02 4:57/km
63. Pigg Seppo Järvenpää 49:38 +12:10 4:57/km
64. Suominen Hannu Kauniainen 49:54 +12:26 4:59/km
65. Tanskanen Matti Erän-Hikiset 49:55 +12:27 4:59/km
66. Leppänen Tom Keravan Urheilijat 50:14 +12:46 5:01/km
67. Lahtinen Ari Halkia 50:24 +12:56 5:02/km
68. Venäläinen Ari Vantaa 50:37 +13:09 5:03/km
69. Nieminen Mikko Vantaa 50:49 +13:21 5:04/km
70. Pöyry Juha PAU 50:51 +13:23 5:05/km
71. Oksanen Vesa Duracellular 50:57 +13:29 5:05/km
72. Manninen Jari Vantaa 51:05 +13:37 5:06/km
73. Tenho Lauri Pakilan Veto 51:08 +13:40 5:06/km
74. Papinaho Juha Klaukkala 51:11 +13:43 5:07/km
75. Myllyoja Jouko Espoo 51:14 +13:46 5:07/km
76. Eerikkilä Keijo Kerava 51:18 +13:50 5:07/km
77. Vesterbacka Tuomo Porvoon Urheilijat 51:30 +14:02 5:09/km
78. Turkka Heikki Marama Running Team 51:36 +14:08 5:09/km
79. Necman Esa MC Nostaja 51:41 +14:13 5:10/km
80. Vuorela Turkka Vantaa 51:43 +14:15 5:10/km
81. Vuori Tero Järvenpää 51:55 +14:27 5:11/km
82. Lilja Raimo Korson Kaiku 51:57 +14:29 5:11/km
83. Pigg Ville Järvenpää 52:12 +14:44 5:13/km
84. Kuisma Timo Kauniainen 52:53 +15:25 5:17/km
85. Könönen Simo Simpan Juoksukerho 53:32 +16:04 5:21/km
86. Sainio Esa NSP-Sähköpalvelu 53:35 +16:07 5:21/km
87. Koski Jussi Simpan Juoksukerho 53:53 +16:25 5:23/km
88. Liukkonen Markku Mustat Kynnet 54:07 +16:39 5:24/km
89. Haapala Jaakko Helsinki Triathlon 54:20 +16:52 5:26/km
90. Suuronen Jukka KeravU 54:29 +17:01 5:26/km
91. Loikkanen Jussi Vantaa 54:32 +17:04 5:27/km
92. Lounasheimo Antton Arabian Tähti 54:35 +17:07 5:27/km
93. Rainos Kiril Vantaa 54:43 +17:15 5:28/km
94. Saarikoski Harri Kisahallin Veteraaniliit 54:45 +17:17 5:28/km
95. Rehn Lasse Naula-Klubi 54:51 +17:23 5:29/km
96. Vento Pasi Espoo 54:52 +17:24 5:29/km
97. Heinonen Kim Malmin Jannut 54:55 +17:27 5:29/km
98. Koivisto Ilpo Vantaa 54:58 +17:30 5:29/km
99. Jaatinen Juha Merihaan Urheilijat 55:03 +17:35 5:30/km
100. Sintonen Aimo Espoo 55:12 +17:44 5:31/km
101. Savolainen Sakari VMK 55:20 +17:52 5:32/km
102. Saarinen Hannu Sveitsiläiset 55:24 +17:56 5:32/km
102. Pulli Raine ECD 55:24 +17:56 5:32/km
104. Ryynänen Pertti Haltialan Kiertäjät 55:25 +17:57 5:32/km
105. Voutilainen Juha Kohtuuttomuuden ystävät 55:32 +18:04 5:33/km
106. Kallio Christer Naula-Klubi 55:37 +18:09 5:33/km
107. Timgren Jussi Ajo 55:43 +18:15 5:34/km
108. Vanhanen Tenho Vantaa 55:47 +18:19 5:34/km
109. Hytönen Ari Kenttäurheilijat-58 56:04 +18:36 5:36/km
110. Kuivanen Keijo Pyhäkosken Pyörre 56:06 +18:38 5:36/km
111. Lönnström Harry Liivin Tuki 56:19 +18:51 5:37/km
112. Laios Kaj Riihimäki 57:16 +19:48 5:43/km
113. Peippo Jouni Kuusikko 57:53 +20:25 5:47/km
114. Laine Jukka Naula-Klubi 57:57 +20:29 5:47/km
115. Ikonen Tatu Helsinki 58:20 +20:52 5:50/km
116. Sainio Ville NSP-Sähköpalvelu 58:23 +20:55 5:50/km
117. Weckman Peter KU-58 58:51 +21:23 5:53/km
118. Olin Juhani Helsinki 58:55 +21:27 5:53/km
119. Mustonen Ahti - 58:58 +21:30 5:53/km
120. Soininen Raimo Hattula 59:01 +21:33 5:54/km
121. Lehtinen Jarkko Rekolan Raikas 59:39 +22:11 5:57/km
122. Kulpakko Juha Helsinki 59:56 +22:28 5:59/km
123. Tuomisto Esa Jokela 59:59 +22:31 5:59/km
124. Knuutinen Sami Lohja 1:00:06 +22:38 6:00/km
125. Hyytiäinen Veijo Muolaa 1:00:22 +22:54 6:02/km
125. Koskinen Hannu Järvenpää 1:00:22 +22:54 6:02/km
127. Kiintonen Antti KEMS 1:01:06 +23:38 6:06/km
128. Immonen Aki KeMS 1:01:18 +23:50 6:07/km
129. Harjukangas Juha Vantaa 1:01:22 +23:54 6:08/km
130. Ekman Jarmo Vantaa 1:01:36 +24:08 6:09/km
131. Östman Sven Tuusula 1:02:01 +24:33 6:12/km
132. Lounasheimo Veli-MarttiArabian Tähti 1:02:13 +24:45 6:13/km
133. Jokinen Vesa Pornainen 1:03:15 +25:47 6:19/km
134. Watts Tony - 1:03:43 +26:15 6:22/km
135. Lemström Tage Sipoo 1:03:51 +26:23 6:23/km
136. Aatos Kari HiKi 1:04:03 +26:35 6:24/km
137. Mononen Eira Espoo 1:04:16 +26:48 6:25/km
138. Tukio Juha Helsinki 1:04:22 +26:54 6:26/km
139. Dahl Raimo Helsinki 1:05:09 +27:41 6:30/km
140. Sinisalo Jorma Vantaa 1:05:28 +28:00 6:32/km
141. Puronen Martti Peltolan Pedot 1:05:48 +28:20 6:34/km
141. Pirhonen Martti Peltolan Pedot 1:05:48 +28:20 6:34/km
143. Salojärvi Timo Helsinki 1:05:57 +28:29 6:35/km
144. Laihosola Raimo Laihiksen Pyllistys 1:06:18 +28:50 6:37/km
145. Teräväinen Paavo Paten Talli 1:06:29 +29:01 6:38/km
145. Luode Veikko Paten Talli 1:06:29 +29:01 6:38/km
147. Timonen Antti Espoon Jäätaiturit 1:06:54 +29:26 6:41/km
148. Lampinen Olavi SpoVe 1:08:39 +31:11 6:51/km
149. Jaarmann Martin Porvoo 1:20:26 +42:58 8:02/km
150. Calder Andrew Mesikämmenet 1:21:30 +44:02 8:09/km
iSuunta 17.8.0K ŠTimo Tommila 2000-2008