Aktia-cup 2009 Juoksukilpailu
Aktia-cup 3. osakilpailu 16.1.2010
10,000 km 5,000 km 1,200 km 0,600 km
Tulokset: 10,000 km
(Osallistujia: 165)
sija sarja/sija 5,00 km
1. MYL/ 1. Vaittinen Marko Forssan Salama 32:57 3:17/km
2. MYL/ 2. Salo Jukka Teivo Stayers 33:27 +30 3:20/km
3. MYL/ 3. Hytönen Tommi Kenttäurheilijat-58 33:28 +31 3:20/km
4. MYL/ 4. Hellström Magnus Sundeå IF 34:12 +1:15 3:25/km
5. MYL/ 5. Suni Tuomas HKV 34:40 +1:43 3:28/km
6. MYL/ 6. Silander Juha Nurmijärven yleisurheilu 34:42 +1:45 3:28/km
7. MYL/ 7. Ojapalo Joona HKV 34:43 +1:46 3:28/km
8. MYL/ 8. Rokala Ville OrimJy 34:44 +1:47 3:28/km
9. M19/ 1. Heikkilä Ville Lammin Säkiä 34:46 +1:49 3:28/km
10. M40/ 1. Hyppönen Kalevi Vantaa 34:56 +1:59 3:29/km
11. M40/ 2. Virtanen Kari HämTa 34:58 +2:01 3:29/km
12. MYL/ 9. Sandvall Thomas HDC 34:59 +2:02 3:29/km
13. MYL/ 10. Keskitalo Visa Matti HIFK 35:04 +2:07 3:30/km
14. NYL/ 1. Jantunen Hanna Espoon Tapiot 35:07 +2:10 3:30/km
15. M50/ 1. Suominen Kari Hämeenlinnan Kisa 35:07 +2:10 3:30/km
16. M40/ 3. Nietosjärvi Tommi Endurance 35:11 +2:14 3:31/km
17. M19/ 2. Laakso Jaakko Tampereen Pyrintö 35:21 +2:24 3:32/km
18. MYL/ 11. Takala Kosti Joutsan Pommi 35:29 +2:32 3:32/km
19. M40/ 4. Menna Juha Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 35:35 +2:38 3:33/km
20. M40/ 5. Ahola Asmo Endurance Ultrarunning T 35:39 +2:42 3:33/km
21. MYL/ 12. Lehikoinen Antti Kenttäurheilijat-58 35:43 +2:46 3:34/km
22. MYL/ 13. Pekkanen Tommi Kirkkonummi 36:06 +3:09 3:36/km
23. MYL/ 14. Amare Testaye-Aregawi Kenttäurheilijat-58 36:11 +3:14 3:37/km
24. M40/ 6. Rönkkö Antti Kenttäurheilijat-58 36:13 +3:16 3:37/km
25. MYL/ 15. Pasanen Jukka HKV 36:20 +3:23 3:38/km
26. NYL/ 2. Tuominen Mira ValkHa 36:27 +3:30 3:38/km
27. M50/ 2. Lettojärvi Eero OrimJy 36:49 +3:52 3:40/km
28. M40/ 7. Rangell Pasi Joken talli 36:51 +3:54 3:41/km
29. M19/ 3. Krouglov Kim HKV 36:57 +4:00 3:41/km
30. M50/ 3. Lehtinen Eero Joken Talli 36:57 +4:00 3:41/km
31. NYL/ 3. Markovaara Laura KU-58 37:01 +4:04 3:42/km
32. MYL/ 16. Leskinen Ville Teivosteyers 37:17 +4:20 3:43/km
33. MYL/ 17. Tölli Tuomas Vantaa 37:23 +4:26 3:44/km
34. NYL/ 4. Kainlauri Minna Lappeenrannan Urheilumie 37:28 +4:31 3:44/km
35. M40/ 8. Kolehmainen Markku Kalvitsan Urheilijat 37:56 +4:59 3:47/km
36. M40/ 9. Mikkola Olli Hel.Tri 38:13 +5:16 3:49/km
37. MYL/ 18. Laukka Arto Kenttäurheilijat-58 38:24 +5:27 3:50/km
38. NYL/ 5. Kullberg Sanna Kenttäurheilijat-58 38:37 +5:40 3:51/km
39. MYL/ 19. Savolainen Marko Helsingin Jyry 38:38 +5:41 3:51/km
40. MYL/ 20. Pakkanen Olli Peräkylän Ponnistus 38:51 +5:54 3:53/km
41. M40/ 10. Närhinen Heikki Laakson Lompottojat 38:53 +5:56 3:53/km
42. MKUNTO1/ 1. Martikainen Tuomas Helsinki 39:00 +6:03 3:54/km
43. NYL/ 6. Puranen Tiina Järvenkiertäjät 39:04 +6:07 3:54/km
44. M40/ 11. Turunen Vesa - 39:08 +6:11 3:54/km
45. M50/ 4. Laasonen Lauri Kenttäurheilijat-58 39:21 +6:24 3:56/km
46. MYL/ 21. Saarto Oskari Tapanilan Erä 39:24 +6:27 3:56/km
47. NYL/ 7. Chydenius Nina Viipurin Urheilijat 39:37 +6:40 3:57/km
48. M40/ 12. Huttunen Matti HKV 39:37 +6:40 3:57/km
49. MYL/ 22. Laukkanen Mikko Järvenpää 39:46 +6:49 3:58/km
50. NYL/ 8. Määttänen Anna-Mari Forssan Salama 39:50 +6:53 3:59/km
51. M40/ 13. Päällysaho Pasi LALO 39:50 +6:53 3:59/km
52. M40/ 14. Kyhäräinen Jukka - 39:56 +6:59 3:59/km
53. M60/ 1. Hartonen Raimo SpoVe 40:13 +7:16 4:01/km
54. NYL/ 9. Pirinen Riikka HKV 40:17 +7:20 4:01/km
55. M50/ 5. Viitanen Jarmo Kenttäurheilijat-58 40:23 +7:26 4:02/km
56. M40/ 15. Huttunen Matti Vantaa 40:26 +7:29 4:02/km
57. MKUNTO1/ 2. Lajunen Thomas Svartböle 40:36 +7:39 4:03/km
58. MYL/ 23. Pietilä Tomi Helsingin Jyry 40:38 +7:41 4:03/km
59. M50/ 6. Niemi Jorma Kenttäurheilijat-58 40:51 +7:54 4:05/km
60. M50/ 7. Valtonen Esko MuurlanKi 41:05 +8:08 4:06/km
61. MYL/ 24. Illaru Toni Endurance 41:20 +8:23 4:08/km
62. M60/ 2. Montonen Reijo SpoVe 41:23 +8:26 4:08/km
63. M40/ 16. Manninen Raimo Kariline 41:29 +8:32 4:08/km
64. MKUNTO1/ 3. Ollikainen Esa KU-58 41:30 +8:33 4:09/km
65. M40/ 17. Antikainen Marko FMR 41:31 +8:34 4:09/km
66. M40/ 18. Gasbarra Dario Kenttäurheilijat-58 41:35 +8:38 4:09/km
67. M40/ 19. Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous 41:39 +8:42 4:09/km
68. M60/ 3. Parviainen Hannu Espoon Tapiot 41:46 +8:49 4:10/km
69. NYL/ 10. Tiainen Suvi Helsinki Triathlon 41:49 +8:52 4:10/km
70. MKUNTO1/ 4. Pehkonen Markku Helsinki 41:53 +8:56 4:11/km
71. M50/ 8. Jyrkkiö Teppo Espoon Tapiot 41:57 +9:00 4:11/km
72. N40/ 1. Pokka Kirsti LeppSi 41:57 +9:00 4:11/km
73. M50/ 9. Näppäri Harri Sporttiveteraanit 41:59 +9:02 4:11/km
74. MYL/ 25. Niemelä Taneli Kenttäurheilijat-58 42:02 +9:05 4:12/km
75. M40/ 20. Kiviniemi Marko Espoo 42:17 +9:20 4:13/km
76. MYL/ 26. Kammonen Viljami Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 42:18 +9:21 4:13/km
77. MKUNTO1/ 5. Tast Miikka Team Astma 42:24 +9:27 4:14/km
78. NYL/ 11. Kumpulainen Katja Helsingin Jyry 42:30 +9:33 4:15/km
79. M40/ 21. Laukontaus Petri Tuusulan Nuoret Hirvet 42:55 +9:58 4:17/km
80. N50/ 1. Pihlaja Salme EspTa 43:17 +10:20 4:19/km
81. M60/ 4. Ollitervo Lauri OLD Horse 43:28 +10:31 4:20/km
82. MKUNTO1/ 6. Hankkila Marko Vantaa 43:29 +10:32 4:20/km
83. MKUNTO1/ 6. Häyhä Pekka Espoon Tapiot 43:29 +10:32 4:20/km
84. NYL/ 12. Elovaara Jonna Halikko 43:30 +10:33 4:21/km
85. MKUNTO1/ 8. Koli Esa Finnish Marathon Runners 43:32 +10:35 4:21/km
86. MKUNTO1/ 9. Kokkonen Antti Vantaa 43:34 +10:37 4:21/km
87. MKUNTO1/ 10. Absetz Ilmari Kunnon Rakentajat 43:36 +10:39 4:21/km
88. MKUNTO1/ 10. Rajamäki Harri - 43:36 +10:39 4:21/km
89. MYL/ 27. Vesterbacka Jari Porvoon Urheilijat 43:45 +10:48 4:22/km
90. M50/ 10. Kytömäki Pekka Endurance Ultrarunning T 43:51 +10:54 4:23/km
91. M60/ 5. Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 44:00 +11:03 4:24/km
92. N40/ 2. Juntunen Sari Vihti 44:03 +11:06 4:24/km
93. MKUNTO1/ 12. Isoherranen Harri Nurmijärvi 44:12 +11:15 4:25/km
94. MKUNTO1/ 13. Toiviainen Mika Espoo 44:13 +11:16 4:25/km
95. M60/ 6. Rajala Markku KAFA 44:25 +11:28 4:26/km
96. MKUNTO1/ 14. Saarikoski Jussi-Pekka Espoon Tapiot 44:27 +11:30 4:26/km
97. M40/ 22. Jurmu Jouni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 44:29 +11:32 4:26/km
98. M60/ 7. Railimo Matti Rastivarsat 44:43 +11:46 4:28/km
99. MKUNTO1/ 15. Seppänen Mikko Vantaa 44:51 +11:54 4:29/km
100. M40/ 23. Välijeesiö Jari Sodankylä 45:01 +12:04 4:30/km
101. MKUNTO1/ 16. Piiparinen Pekka - 45:17 +12:20 4:31/km
102. MKUNTO1/ 17. Sorsa Jussi IP-08 45:20 +12:23 4:32/km
103. NYL/ 13. Heikura Ida Helsingin Jyry 45:25 +12:28 4:32/km
104. M40/ 24. Siljamäki Roy Helsingin Jyry 45:27 +12:30 4:32/km
105. M40/ 25. Rikka Antti Aktia 45:35 +12:38 4:33/km
106. M50/ 11. Lindell Bertel YLE 45:57 +13:00 4:35/km
107. MKUNTO1/ 18. Laatta Kimmo Hyvinkää 46:08 +13:11 4:36/km
108. M40/ 26. Nyman Robert - 46:39 +13:42 4:39/km
109. MKUNTO1/ 19. Telsavaara Timo Vantaa 46:41 +13:44 4:40/km
110. M40/ 27. Urpilainen Esko Lahti Sport 35+ 46:42 +13:45 4:40/km
111. M40/ 28. Vähä-Peltomäki Esa Mellunmäen Kontio 46:48 +13:51 4:40/km
112. N50/ 2. Walander Birgit G-V 46:56 +13:59 4:41/km
113. NYL/ 14. Ebinger Katja Friskis&Svettis 46:57 +14:00 4:41/km
114. M50/ 12. Keskinen Eero - 47:10 +14:13 4:43/km
115. NKUNTO1/ 1. Grön Tiina Vantaa 47:13 +14:16 4:43/km
116. M60/ 8. Tanskanen Matti Korson kengurut 47:16 +14:19 4:43/km
117. N50/ 3. Leskinen Elina Sjundeå If 47:17 +14:20 4:43/km
118. MKUNTO1/ 20. Vento Veli-Matti Vantaa 47:19 +14:22 4:43/km
119. NYL/ 15. Huttunen Anne Hki 47:25 +14:28 4:44/km
120. N60/ 1. Saari Leena Ylivieskan Kuula 47:27 +14:30 4:44/km
121. N40/ 3. Jouhki Elina Linnakkeen Hammas 47:44 +14:47 4:46/km
122. NKUNTO1/ 2. Savola Anniina Toijalan Vauhti 47:50 +14:53 4:47/km
123. M40/ 29. Laaksonheimo Jyrki Hyvinkää 47:58 +15:01 4:47/km
124. NYL/ 16. Hilden Tiina Järvenpää 48:07 +15:10 4:48/km
125. MKUNTO1/ 21. Kiiskinen Petri Hyvinkää 48:33 +15:36 4:51/km
126. MKUNTO1/ 22. Vesterbacka Tuomo Porvoon Urheilijat 48:42 +15:45 4:52/km
127. MKUNTO1/ 23. Jäntti Timo Gentz-sport 48:43 +15:46 4:52/km
128. M40/ 30. Vuorijoki Klaus Onninen 48:44 +15:47 4:52/km
129. N50/ 4. Nummela Anneli Fazer 48:45 +15:48 4:52/km
130. N40/ 4. Antell Tarja Endurance Ultrarunning T 48:47 +15:50 4:52/km
131. N50/ 5. Arminen Pirjo Orimattilan Jymy 48:50 +15:53 4:53/km
132. M70/ 1. Segaro Lapiso Seleto Kenttäurheilijat-58 49:04 +16:07 4:54/km
133. N40/ 5. Voutilainen Tuula Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 49:36 +16:39 4:57/km
134. N40/ 6. Korhonen Jaana Leppävaaran Sisu 49:42 +16:45 4:58/km
135. NKUNTO1/ 3. Yliuntinen-Bau Nina Kenttäurheilijat-58 50:21 +17:24 5:02/km
136. N40/ 7. Pyykönen Kirsi-Kaarina - 50:35 +17:38 5:03/km
137. M50/ 13. Kujanpää Timo Turku 50:38 +17:41 5:03/km
138. MKUNTO1/ 24. Tarkkanen Tuomas Suunnaton Into 50:51 +17:54 5:05/km
139. M50/ 14. Heikkinen Olli Helsinki 50:54 +17:57 5:05/km
140. M70/ 2. Tukonen Lasse Lahti 51:10 +18:13 5:07/km
141. MKUNTO1/ 25. Ilvonsalo Jukka Team Astma 51:19 +18:22 5:07/km
142. MYL/ 28. Westerholm Oskari Helsinki Triathlon 51:28 +18:31 5:08/km
143. MKUNTO1/ 26. Niklander Kari Friskis&Svettis 51:36 +18:39 5:09/km
144. N40/ 8. Sandholm Heidi Joken Talli 51:37 +18:40 5:09/km
145. NKUNTO1/ 4. Kemppainen-Kajola Pia Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 51:46 +18:49 5:10/km
146. NYL/ 17. Pöllänen Elsi HKV 52:39 +19:42 5:15/km
147. MKUNTO1/ 27. Riipinen Heikki Ruukki Maraton Team 53:27 +20:30 5:20/km
148. MKUNTO1/ 28. Rautiainen Jussi Karkkila 53:30 +20:33 5:21/km
149. MKUNTO1/ 29. Tarnanen Tapani Helsinki 53:45 +20:48 5:22/km
150. NYL/ 18. Vänskä Suvi Karhusaaren Naiset 53:46 +20:49 5:22/km
151. NYL/ 19. Björknäs Kristina Karhusaaren Naiset 54:00 +21:03 5:24/km
152. MKUNTO1/ 30. Hakonen Markku Duracellular 54:36 +21:39 5:27/km
153. NKUNTO1/ 5. Romakkaniemi Pikki Veikkola 55:06 +22:09 5:30/km
154. M40/ 31. Pöllänen Juha Helsinki 55:08 +22:11 5:30/km
155. NKUNTO1/ 6. Paasonen Nina Helsinki 55:34 +22:37 5:33/km
156. N60/ 2. Sandman Ilona Sporttiveteraanit 55:38 +22:41 5:33/km
157. N40/ 9. Honkanen Anu KU-58 55:53 +22:56 5:35/km
158. NKUNTO1/ 7. Back Pia Helsinki 56:32 +23:35 5:39/km
159. MKUNTO1/ 31. Haanpää Kai Vantaa 57:01 +24:04 5:42/km
160. M50/ 15. Kairemo Kalevi Friskis&Svettis 57:01 +24:04 5:42/km
161. NKUNTO1/ 8. Kujanpää Raija Turku 57:01 +24:04 5:42/km
162. MKUNTO1/ 32. Väätäjä Matti Häjyt 58:52 +25:55 5:53/km
163. M70/ 3. Meskanen Teuvo Helsingin Jyry 59:08 +26:11 5:54/km
164. N60/ 3. Kuusimäki Gun-Britt Helsingin Poliisi-Voimai 1:02:21 +29:24 6:14/km
165. M70/ 4. Kari Aatos SpoVe 1:12:18 +39:21 7:13/km
iSuunta 20.0.8K ŠTimo Tommila 2000-2010