H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
30 11.28 FIN 77913 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 53 11.30 FIN 146983 Huttunen Esa OK Orient 50 11.32 SWE 95315 Waller Simon OK Vargen 54 11.34 FIN 50603 Virkki Janne Haapamäen Urheilijat 40 11.36 RUS 0 Salatkin Alexandr SpartakMO 46 11.38 RUS 0 Zvontsov Igor ULTRA 42 11.40 FIN 403093 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 48 11.42 RUS 0 Grushin Sergey Gulfstream 41 11.44 EST 0 Toomas Tiit VärskaOKPe 55 11.46 FIN 58146 Lavonen Tommi Sippurasti 43 11.48 RUS 0 Povyshev Ivan SpartakMO 49 11.50 FIN 0 Randman Priit OKRakvere 56 11.52 FIN 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka Vetelin Urheilijat 45 11.54 FIN 58873 Maaranen Mikko Sippurasti 44 11.56 FIN 121154 Asikainen Pasi Joutsenon Kullervo 51 11.58 SWE 0 Lindmark Magnus IFK Kiruna 57 12.00 FIN 83465 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti 36 12.02 FIN 122238 Niskanen Teemu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 31 12.04 FIN 128631 Erämaja Antti Koo-Vee 35 12.06 FIN 121008 Ekonoja Antti Pellon Ponsi 27 12.08 FIN 97667 Tompuri Tuomo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 23 12.10 LAT 71071 Veits Toms PurvaBride 34 12.12 FIN 95448 Määttä Jari Kemijärven Urheilijat 38 12.16 FIN 42039 Nurm Taavi Hyvinkään Rasti 29 12.18 EST 0 Toomas Even VärskaOKPe 26 12.20 FIN 410526 Laurila Jussi Jalasjärven Jalas 32 12.22 SUI 0 Bühl Michael Ski-OSwiss 33 12.24 EST 51268 Erm Tõnis Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 37 12.26 FIN 110400 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat 39 12.28 FIN 54521 Kurkela Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 25 12.30 EST 0 Klaasimäe Tarvo OK Ilves 28 12.32 FIN 48224 Tuomaala Juuso OK Botnia 24 12.34 FIN 130042 Leinonen Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12 12.36 FIN 410574 Moholdt Lars Hol Norge 5 12.38 FIN 120975 Keskinarkaus Matti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16 12.40 RUS 65936 Sorokin Michail Dema 15 12.42 FIN 93705 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi 20 12.44 FIN 472883 Urpalainen Jarkko Miehikkälän Vilkas 21 12.46 SUI 0 Spoerry Christian IFKMorasOK 7 12.48 FIN 113090 Tunis Staffan OK Botnia 14 12.50 FIN 117024 Kiiskinen Petri Rasti-Pielinen 9 12.52 RUS 0 Gruzdev Andrei ULTRA 17 12.54 RUS 0 Gluhov Valeriy Litkarino 18 12.56 FIN 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 2 12.58 FIN 409245 Haverstad Sindre Jansson Norge 11 13.00 FIN 120953 Kiiskinen Pasi Rasti-Pielinen 22 13.02 FIN 49223 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 13.04 FIN 67789 Kvåle Hans Jørgen Norge 8 13.06 FIN 140298 Laakkonen Leo Valkeakosken Haka 3 13.08 RUS 65937 Shakirov Ivan Dema 6 13.10 FIN 99368 Turunen Simo Rasti-Pielinen 19 13.12 FIN 94933 Tonna Eivind Norge 10 13.14 FIN 404157 Keisanen Janne OK Botnia 1 13.16 FIN 112310 Köngäs Teemu Puolangan Ryhti 13 13.18 FIN 120758 Häkkinen Janne Suunta Jyväskylä
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
200 11.18 RUS 0 Pyankov Daniil St.Petersb 201 11.20 408693 Erämaja Matti Riihimäen Suunnistajat 202 11.22 87849 Hyvönen Sami Rasti-Pielinen
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
206 11.05 105371 Mattila Heikki Iisu 207 11.07 401939 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
211 12.01 RUS 0 Voronov Sergey ULTRA 212 12.03 RUS 0 Zhurkin Maxim Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 213 12.05 52423 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 214 12.07 76604 Viippola Ilpo Suunta 2000
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
218 11.45 145975 Lehtoranta Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 219 11.47 138167 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 220 11.49 49147 Lassila Kenneth OK Botnia 221 11.51 99813 Joentausta Marko Nastolan Terä 222 11.53 401000 Qvist Lasse Ylivieskan Kuula 223 11.55 109868 Koskinen Tero Turun Suunnistajat 224 11.57 136047 Hannila Petri Suunta 2000 225 11.59 112082 Haukilahti Tapani Vetelin Urheilijat 226 12.01 74545 Rujala Pasi Nastolan Terä 227 12.03 SWE 0 Luspa Mats IFK Kiruna 228 12.05 NOR 80044 Hansen Jonny Bul-Tromso 229 12.07 RUS 42007 Korchagin Victor Hyvinkään Rasti 230 12.09 485700 Jauhojärvi Tommy Norge
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
234 12.25 51799 Heiskanen Hannu Kuopion Suunnistajat 235 12.27 402785 Vauhkonen Markku Hyvinkään Rasti 236 12.29 142500 Maunuksela Jari Tarpian Suunta 237 12.31 147413 Virtanen Anssi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 238 12.33 SUI 0 Häny Hansruedi Ski-OSwiss 239 12.35 RUS 140099 Chernykh Sergey Hyvinkään Rasti 240 12.37 47737 Vainio Asko MS Parma 241 12.39 46881 Turunen Matti Rasti-Pielinen 242 12.41 57130 Gretschel Horst Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 243 12.43 102520 Vilppola Arto Pellon Ponsi
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
249 11.36 SWE 132352 Tholerud Håkan Övertorneå IF 250 11.38 50453 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi 251 11.40 140424 Ovaska Pertti Epilän Esa 252 11.42 45959 Tähtinen Juha Rasti-Nokia 253 11.44 59920 Leppäsalmi Juhani Haapamäen Urheilijat 254 11.46 409759 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 255 11.48 49314 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 256 11.50 SWE 136729 Barsk Henry Övertorneå IF 257 11.52 130175 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 258 11.54 SUI 0 Bühl Herbert Ski-OSwiss 259 11.56 146890 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi 260 11.58 GER 0 Sonnenberg Sergey OsnabrukTB 261 12.00 91859 Peltonen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 262 12.02 48372 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 263 12.04 83926 Sipola Velu Suunta 2000 264 12.06 120456 Kangasmäki Esa Suunta Jurva 265 12.08 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Iisu
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
269 12.24 117142 Moisander Jouni Delta 270 12.26 147197 Koutaniemi Timo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 271 12.28 561119 Tiilikainen Teuvo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 272 12.30 50050 Sundelin Rolf-Erik IF Femman 273 12.32 140409 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat 274 12.34 488370 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 275 12.36 93748 Mäki Erkki Epilän Esa 276 12.38 51960 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 277 12.40 49355 Keltamäki Seppo Iisu 278 12.42 43886 Turunen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti 279 12.44 135951 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 280 12.46 49357 Udd Esko Iisu
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
287 11.01 SWE 0 Dahlberg Mats IFK Kiruna 288 11.03 148736 Aunula Jukka Rasti-Jyry 289 11.05 114586 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 290 11.07 109456 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka 291 11.09 404003 Åkerblom Måns Gamlakarleby IF 292 11.11 405873 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala 293 11.13 49212 Karvinen Antero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 294 11.15 45804 Norola Pentti Rasti-Jyry 295 11.17 114400 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC Asikkala 296 11.19 408549 Heino Kalle Epilän Esa 297 11.21 411740 Kela Pentti Kajaanin Suunnistajat 298 11.23 95458 Joensuu Martti Nivalan Urheilijat 299 11.25 112683 Kajava Viljo Kuopion Suunnistajat 300 11.27 40911 Kattilakoski Eero Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 301 11.29 SWE 402123 Ylipää Hans Seskäro IF 302 11.31 130050 Lakkala Ossi Saloisten Reipas 303 11.33 128662 Kujala Asko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 304 11.35 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 305 11.37 111115 Keskinarkaus Jouni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 306 11.39 95462 Määttä Seppo Kemijärven Urheilijat 307 11.41 132261 Nieminen Seppo Haapamäen Urheilijat 308 11.43 128119 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 309 11.45 47572 Häkkinen Antti Suunta Jyväskylä 310 11.47 54913 Kumpumäki Kauko Viitasaaren Suunta
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
314 11.02 91982 Ruotsalainen Paavo Navi 315 11.04 312809 Nyberg Pertti SOC Asikkala 316 11.06 117250 Veijalainen Pertti SK Vuoksi 317 11.08 122239 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto 318 11.10 49505 Saarela Seppo Keminmaan Urheilijat 319 11.12 140351 Karjalainen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat 320 11.14 144506 Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 321 11.16 75115 Partanen Tauno Säyneisen Salpa 322 11.18 111119 Harvala Asko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 323 11.20 402936 Mäkipää Olli MS Parma 324 11.22 114410 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka 325 11.24 312802 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti 326 11.26 99239 Lind Matti Kiimingin Urheilijat 327 11.28 42294 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 328 11.30 135210 Rautio Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 329 11.32 88496 Kuusanka Matti Rasti-Jyry 330 11.34 140638 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 331 11.36 44497 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 332 11.38 140671 Paukkunen Ossi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 333 11.40 100760 Nurmi Timo Hiisirasti 334 11.42 140406 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 335 11.44 50207 Varpula Seppo Suunta Jurva 336 11.46 142488 Tiira Timo SK Vuoksi 337 11.48 114325 Kettunen Kimmo Säyneisen Salpa 338 11.50 111178 Varis Martti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 339 11.52 112190 Rintee Taisto SK Vuoksi 340 11.54 75830 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken 341 11.56 136483 Maronen Arto Suunta 2000 342 11.58 69951 Laurikkala Jukka Jämsän Retki-Veikot 343 12.00 147739 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 344 12.02 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 345 12.04 45473 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot 346 12.06 55604 Veijovaara Jorma SK Pohjantähti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
352 11.15 70121 Pelkonen Heimo Kiimingin Urheilijat 353 11.17 123761 Kinnunen Paavo Epilän Esa 354 11.19 55 Murto Lauri SK Pohjantähti 355 11.21 148148 Sulander Heikki Kangasalan Kisa 356 11.23 138726 Laine Tapani Kuopion Suunnistajat 357 11.25 95056 Kuisla Raimo Epilän Esa 358 11.27 113073 Holm Lars-Gunnar OK Botnia 359 11.29 42302 Collin Matti Hiisirasti 360 11.31 49222 Alapoikela Matti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 361 11.33 47659 Valkonen Paavo Hankasalmen Hanka 362 11.35 136088 Häkkinen Tapani Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 363 11.37 140680 Houni Mikko Epilän Esa 364 11.39 114476 Alalahti Jaakko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 365 11.41 113292 Väyrynen Heikki Espoon Suunta 366 11.43 55603 Suorajärvi Mauri SK Pohjantähti 368 11.45 114481 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
371 11.31 487829 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 372 11.33 0 Prykäri Väinö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 373 11.35 100571 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 374 11.37 114414 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat 375 11.39 487820 Leppänen Kalle Rasti E4 376 11.41 407126 Lyijynen Mauno Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 377 11.43 44083 Helin Raimo Maarian Mahti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
383 12.25 119131 Hirvikallio Joni Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 384 12.27 75817 Sund Otto IF Femman 385 12.29 312780 Sihvola Eerik Valkealan Kajo 386 12.31 EST 0 Linnus Sander VärskaOKPe 387 12.33 114548 Linnainmaa Lauri Kyrös-Rasti 388 12.35 59656 Pantsar Taneli Pellon Ponsi 389 12.37 122250 Tunis Rasmus IF Femman 390 12.39 134247 Vainio Antti MS Parma 391 12.41 RUS 147898 Beznosov Nikita Petroskoi 392 12.43 400547 Järvinen Seppo Asikkalan Raikas 393 12.45 98214 Niinistö Antti-Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 394 12.47 408144 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 395 12.49 410618 Väyrynen Ville Rasti-Pielinen 396 12.51 122638 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä 397 12.53 125158 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 398 12.55 409400 Niemi Pekka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 399 12.57 75114 Jutila Juuso Koo-Vee 400 12.59 RUS 0 Utkin Mihail Petrsu
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
403 11.01 125108 Haga André OK Botnia 404 11.03 59916 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi 405 11.05 114606 Lahtinen Juho Itä-Hämeen Rasti 406 11.07 70002 Hiltunen Tuomas Rasti-Pielinen 407 11.09 65873 Juutilainen Masa SK Vuoksi 408 11.11 91819 Kössi Santeri Pohjankyrön Rasti 409 11.13 79763 Närvä Tomi Suunta Jurva 410 11.15 124482 Hakkarainen Markus SK Vuoksi 411 11.17 142341 Linnainmaa Tero Kyrös-Rasti 412 11.19 148630 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 413 11.21 91968 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 414 11.23 0 Kesaväli Asso OKRakvere 415 11.25 148881 Rönnqvist Jonas OK Botnia 416 11.27 127998 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 417 11.29 114492 Väyrynen Jukka Rasti-Pielinen 418 11.31 99305 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 419 11.33 133785 Honkimaa Antti Espoon Suunta 420 11.35 138236 Villanen Simo SK Vuoksi
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
424 11.59 132329 Matti Aapomikko Pellon Ponsi 425 12.01 98202 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 426 12.03 125181 Väyrynen Seppo Rasti-Pielinen 427 12.05 83503 Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi 428 12.07 120977 Kaakinen Arttu SK Vuoksi 429 12.09 130218 Koskinen Samuli Turun Suunnistajat 430 12.11 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Ulvilan Ura 431 12.13 410525 Lehtinen Kimi Asikkalan Raikas 432 12.15 130041 Similä Henri SK Vuoksi 433 12.17 SWE 408896 Henriksson Victor Seskäro IF 434 12.19 97661 Ojanaho Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
438 11.50 120211 Salopelto Atso SK Vuoksi 439 11.52 SWE 408225 Henriksson Nils Seskäro IF 440 11.54 131518 Bergman Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 441 11.56 117066 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas 442 11.58 82013 Koskivirta Oskari SK Vuoksi 443 12.00 110391 Oikarinen Tuomas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 444 12.02 53729 Leppäsalmi Reko Haapamäen Urheilijat 445 12.04 RUS 113041 Chernykh Slava Hyvinkään Rasti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
454 11.49 110516 Viippola Aapo Oulun Tarmo 449 11.51 135807 Lehtoranta Eemil Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 450 11.53 70678 Maijala Matias Lapin Veikot 451 11.55 97654 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
128 11.31 RUS 0 Galitarova Anastasia Gulfstream 124 11.33 FIN 140275 Rantanen Marja Lammin Säkiä 130 11.35 FIN 408214 Hara Marika Koo-Vee 127 11.37 SWE 61568 Tholerud Johanna Övertorneå IF 133 11.39 FIN 40587 Koivunen Mari Lammin Säkiä 119 11.41 RUS 142124 Eghkova Galina Petroskoi 122 11.43 FIN 402912 Korpi Maarit OK Botnia 121 11.45 RUS 0 Chernykh Ksenia Hyvinkään Rasti 117 11.47 FIN 142606 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Rasti-72 120 11.49 FIN 113568 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Saloisten Reipas 116 11.51 FIN 126382 Ekonoja Linda OK Botnia 118 11.53 FIN 140707 Partanen Ritva Koo-Vee 123 11.55 FIN 409340 Svingheim Kari Norge 104 11.57 FIN 128141 Vanhalakka Kirsi Kouvolan Rasti-72 111 11.59 FIN 126601 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman 113 12.01 FIN 48321 Joensuu Marttiina Nivalan Urheilijat 110 12.03 FIN 488070 Anttila Liisa Koo-Vee 101 12.05 FIN 142409 Reenaas Marte Norge 103 12.07 FIN 488030 Tonna Hannele Hankasalmen Hanka 102 12.09 FIN 483889 Niittymäki Johanna Koo-Vee 114 12.11 FIN 122252 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Rasti-72 115 12.13 FIN 114477 Tallila Tiia Valkeakosken Haka 108 12.15 FIN 58883 Kempas Laura Epilän Esa 105 12.17 RUS 142032 Trifanova Olga Petroskoi 109 12.19 FIN 130450 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 107 12.21 FIN 50463 Novikova Olga IF Femman 112 12.23 FIN 49987 Koski Hanna-Maija Koo-Vee 106 12.25 FIN 114309 Oikarinen Eeva-Liisa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
460 11.49 RUS 0 Ivanova Ekaterina St.Petersb 455 11.51 113072 Kurkela Anna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 456 11.53 53627 Karjalainen Kaisa Savon Rasti 457 11.55 130095 Matila Outi Länsi-Rajan Rasti 458 11.57 54852 Erämaja Johanna Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 459 11.59 43109 Koponen Sanna Rasti-Pielinen
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
463 11.00 83323 Sandberg Susanna Suunta 2000 464 11.02 112138 Haukilahti Eliisa Vetelin Urheilijat
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
468 11.00 93700 Gretschel Anu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 469 11.02 47133 Nissinen Ulla Ulvilan Ura 470 11.04 123695 Lehvonen Riitta Lapin Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
474 11.16 49247 Pirttilä Lea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 475 11.18 50452 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi 476 11.20 47229 Väärälä Marita Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
480 11.32 55520 Mulari Pirjo Kajaanin Suunnistajat 481 11.34 90197 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK 482 11.36 52740 Itkonen Taina Lapin Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
488 12.09 49307 Keskinarkaus Raili Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 489 12.11 129955 Heinola Helena Joutsenon Kullervo
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
494 12.25 132265 Hurskainen Seija Valkeakosken Haka 495 12.27 120218 Särkkä Liisa Navi 496 12.29 57442 Hautamäki Anna-Maija Rastiketut 497 12.31 483888 Halme Ritva Kiimingin Urheilijat 498 12.33 116338 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 499 12.35 124096 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 500 12.37 408107 Korteniemi Leena Suunta 2000 501 12.39 93802 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot 502 12.41 47657 Valkonen Pirjo Hankasalmen Hanka 503 12.43 140479 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 504 12.45 112150 Maja Alli Rasti-Jussit 505 12.47 114489 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot 506 12.49 52212 Holck Leena Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 507 12.51 45803 Kanerva Marja Rasti-Jyry
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
512 12.10 49248 Varis Tuula Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 513 12.12 49347 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 514 12.14 140674 Muikku Rauni Navi 515 12.16 41818 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 516 12.18 120587 Mattila Anneli Iisu 517 12.20 140425 Valjakka Leena Navi 518 12.22 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 519 12.24 114412 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 520 12.26 404391 Liuha Tuulikki Navi
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
526 12.40 485554 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 527 12.42 56592 Hiltunen Suvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
528 11.12 53790 Lylynperä Kaisa Koo-Vee 529 11.14 RUS 65938 Kostileva Ksenia Bashkortostan 530 11.16 RUS 147897 Moiseeva Anna Petroskoi 531 11.18 80984 Anttonen Sari Haapamäen Urheilijat 532 11.20 RUS 0 Alekseeva Nastja Bashkortostan 533 11.22 114484 Hämäläinen Reetta Kajaanin Suunnistajat 534 11.24 78052 Leppäsalmi Milka Haapamäen Urheilijat 535 11.26 52733 Itkonen Elina Lapin Veikot 536 11.28 139991 Kaskinen Mira Ulvilan Ura 537 11.30 RUS 117056 Ezhkova Tamara Petroskoi 538 11.32 84608 Mörsky Sonja Haapamäen Urheilijat 539 11.34 120307 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 540 11.36 EST 0 Tammemäe Piibe OK Orvand 541 11.38 RUS 0 Vinogradova Olga Orienta Moscow 542 11.40 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie IK Kronan 543 11.42 RUS 142025 Zakharova Ekaterina Petroskoi 544 11.44 RUS 65939 Viazova Anna Bashkortostan
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
547 11.52 485604 Suutari Säde Sippurasti 548 11.54 118808 Korpi Paula Pohjankyrön Rasti 549 11.56 406003 Närhi Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 550 11.58 EST 0 Kaasiku Evely OKJoka 551 12.00 138003 Lindroth Mona Asikkalan Raikas 552 12.02 135364 Haga Amanda OK Botnia 553 12.04 145936 Turunen Marjut Rasti-Pielinen 554 12.06 91836 Hakulinen Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot 555 12.08 EST 0 Kudre Daisy VärskaOKPe 556 12.10 57563 Höstman Victoria Malax IF 557 12.12 59581 Nykänen Sanna Asikkalan Raikas 558 12.14 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta SK Vuoksi 559 12.16 56926 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 560 12.18 40341 Hakala Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 561 12.20 480672 Maijala Meri Lapin Veikot
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
565 12.29 128061 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 566 12.31 410888 Maijala Milla Lapin Veikot 567 12.33 407162 Närhi Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 568 12.35 118996 Mörsky Satu Haapamäen Urheilijat 569 12.37 128950 Lonka Maiju SK Vuoksi 570 12.39 140444 Lindroth Mia Asikkalan Raikas 571 12.41 90173 Hakala Helena Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 572 12.43 83919 Itkonen Siiri Lapin Veikot 573 12.45 59802 Kössi Anniina Lapuan Virkiä 574 12.47 88485 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia 575 12.49 89302 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa Ulvilan Ura 576 12.51 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti 577 12.53 110390 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 578 12.55 119932 Pusa Sanna Haapamäen Urheilijat 579 12.57 83311 Sund Elin IF Femman 580 12.59 138185 Hannila Henna Suunta 2000 581 13.01 83413 Kulmala Jonna Lapuan Virkiä 582 13.03 76608 Lylynperä Katri Suunta-Sepot
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
585 12.18 125780 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti 586 12.20 48082 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti 587 12.22 119970 Haukilahti Tiia Vetelin Urheilijat 588 12.24 128952 Suutari Tuuli Sippurasti 589 12.26 145823 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa SK Pohjantähti 590 12.28 137861 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
593 12.11 119974 Haukilahti Iida Vetelin Urheilijat 594 12.13 129913 Nenonen Liisa SK Vuoksi 596 12.17 408306 Markussen Fanni Jauhojär Norge 597 12.19 50446 Juutilainen Sonia SK Vuoksi