H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
93 15.03 49584 0 Arnesson Peter IF Hallby SOK SWE 92 15.07 49585 0 Granath Johan IF Hallby SOK SWE 3 15.09 16604 77913 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 21 15.11 37242 472883 Urpalainen Jarkko Miehikkälän Vilkas 29 15.13 23535 99368 Turunen Simo Rasti-Pielinen 6 15.15 28877 121221 Arffman Vesa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 26 15.17 15657 113090 Tunis Staffan OK Botnia 27 15.19 45024 409324 Tonna Eivind Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 15.21 46538 87745 Nordebo Daniel Älvsby IF SWE 19 15.23 32520 53949 Siponen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 2 15.25 6304 130623 Hannula Markus Mäntsälän Urheilijat 11 15.27 5358 130042 Leinonen Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 28 15.29 29643 84377 Sipilä Jari Suunta 2000 16 15.31 99987 67789 Kvåle Hans Jörgen IFK Mora OK SWE 15 15.33 23780 404157 Keisanen Janne Jämsän Retki-Veikot 25 15.35 15755 117024 Kiiskinen Petri Rasti-Pielinen 20 15.37 15519 49223 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12 15.39 30197 50603 Virkki Janne Haapamäen Urheilijat 34 15.41 29583 91971 Lehtimäki Pasi Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 9 15.43 25414 77715 Urpalainen Jaakko Miehikkälän Vilkas 22 15.45 24190 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 23 15.47 13347 120758 Häkkinen Janne Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 30 15.49 39479 120975 Keskinarkaus Matti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 15.51 10010 121119 Raitoharju Matti Rasti-Lukko 24 15.53 14052 112310 Köngäs Teemu Puolangan Ryhti 33 15.55 15754 120953 Kiiskinen Pasi Rasti-Pielinen
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
168 16.56 20543 105371 Mattila Heikki Iisu
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
326 15.02 12077 405395 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 176 15.04 3247 48386 Leppäniemi Esa Vetelin Urheilijat 172 15.06 6190 110405 Moisio Petri Saarijärven Pullistus 179 15.08 27618 113093 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat 178 15.10 4093 45629 Saari Marko Länsi-Lavian Loiske 171 15.12 38140 51078 Hannuksela Jari Suunta 2000 174 15.14 3304 122730 Hankaniemi Tomi Vesaisten Pojat
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
183 15.46 36396 138167 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 193 15.48 27263 120127 Stevander Petri Kuortaneen Kunto 185 15.50 36662 408577 Törmikoski Kai Savon Suunta 187 15.52 14700 94991 Virtanen Antti Hyvinkään Rasti 186 15.54 25887 122477 Tielinen Vesa Luumäen Rasti 188 15.56 24287 0 Männikkö Ari Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 190 15.58 35288 136047 Hannila Petri Suunta 2000 191 16.00 33062 129268 Toivanen Samuli Luumäen Rasti 189 16.02 24489 138279 Koskinen Seppo Jalasjärven Jalas 195 16.04 12905 117000 Liljeström Kristian Olavin Rasti
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
205 15.31 23950 140481 Oikarinen Jarmo Suunta Jyväskylä 203 15.33 167 47230 Määttä Kimmo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 208 15.35 7418 47214 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto 202 15.37 46539 132352 Tholerud Håkan Övertorneå IF SWE 206 15.39 15743 83926 Sipola Velu Suunta 2000 212 15.41 35000 402785 Vauhkonen Markku Hyvinkään Rasti 199 15.43 3710 57130 Gretschel Horst Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 215 15.45 26327 111016 Rinta Jari Pohjankyrön Rasti 200 15.47 26319 102520 Vilppola Arto Suunta 2000 210 15.49 17892 51799 Heiskanen Hannu Kuopion Suunnistajat 201 15.51 25309 401939 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 213 15.53 17943 138662 Pyhtinen Jarmo Posion Pyrintö 209 15.55 1804 46881 Turunen Matti Rasti-Pielinen 204 15.57 45860 140099 Chernykh Sergey Hyvinkään Rasti
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
225 16.07 40148 0 Walheim Mats IK Klintarna SWE 219 16.09 37965 91859 Peltonen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 223 16.11 1457 110553 Moisander Kari Kangasala SK 241 16.13 27639 44289 Suominen Tauno Järvenpään Palo 232 16.15 3193 312778 Tunis Bengt IF Femman 240 16.17 5296 55309 Tikkanen Tapio Savon Suunta 239 16.19 15741 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Iisu 218 16.21 16640 409759 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 221 16.23 7820 46888 Hiltunen Pekka Rasti-Pielinen 229 16.25 11149 117359 Sipilä Tapani Suunta 2000 235 16.27 3923 410647 Martikainen Ari Haapamäen Urheilijat 242 16.29 369 130175 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 222 16.31 13044 90424 Karppinen Jouko Laitasaaren Veto 236 16.33 13097 47559 Kotamäki Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 231 16.35 18748 52854 Kotala Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 227 16.37 5038 51471 Mattila Timo Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 238 16.39 17629 122888 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima 226 16.41 22106 94404 Rajamäki Timo Kyrös-Rasti 224 16.43 13092 50453 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi 228 16.45 45418 72940 Holmgren Fredrik Bergnäsets AIK SWE 233 16.47 6223 409737 Martikainen Pasi Haapamäen Urheilijat 220 16.49 18417 106939 Jetsonen Juhani Kuopion Suunnistajat 230 16.51 27987 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
255 16.05 1697 114394 Tyrväinen Heikki Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 257 16.07 4590 117900 Haapalehto Raimo Vetelin Urheilijat 275 16.09 29491 47333 Vilhunen Lauri Hollolan Urheilijat -46 256 16.11 1681 138991 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 273 16.13 37444 53899 Rahko Jaakko Laitasaaren Veto 263 16.15 5380 488370 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 262 16.17 5316 46522 Ollikainen Seppo Juvan Urheilijat 267 16.19 45857 75063 Engvall Matts Bodens BK OS SWE 270 16.21 16634 95437 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat 266 16.23 24718 56665 Nyberg Henry Rastivarsat 271 16.25 5500 48398 Antikainen Raimo Vetelin Urheilijat 259 16.27 676 135951 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 268 16.29 9819 43285 Lappalainen Martti Navi 272 16.31 4030 82624 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat 247 16.33 15735 57753 Koutaniemi Timo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 249 16.35 33324 49480 Vapa Martti Suunta 2000 250 16.37 13625 50050 Sundelin Rolf-Erik IF Femman 248 16.39 45856 75057 Sandström Kjell Bodens BK OS SWE 253 16.41 3390 89215 Toropainen Pauli Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 261 16.43 25531 57902 Pihlajamaa Martti Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 254 16.45 5273 56269 Urpalainen Jukka Miehikkälän Vilkas 265 16.47 26777 408149 Mykkänen Martti Siilin Rasti 274 16.49 7929 98246 Kiiskinen Eero Rasti-Pielinen 251 16.51 12395 49354 Keltamäki Seppo Iisu 252 16.53 9079 56261 Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
315 15.30 30623 130448 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 307 15.32 15640 43378 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 305 15.34 2596 109456 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka 291 15.36 30525 95234 Viitasaari Jussi Nivalan Urheilijat 282 15.38 5529 114325 Kettunen Kimmo Säyneisen Salpa 309 15.40 22867 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 287 15.42 14490 126255 Hirvonen Jaakko Liperin Taimi 314 15.44 3612 138835 Huhta Tapani Tampereen Yritys 302 15.46 17321 48261 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 306 15.48 16621 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 279 15.50 26220 54584 Kela Pentti Kajaanin Suunnistajat 289 15.52 14276 45843 Mäkirinne Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 297 15.54 35496 140638 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 304 15.56 32979 45047 Ravattinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 283 15.58 13053 47572 Häkkinen Antti Suunta Jyväskylä 308 16.00 13309 114390 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 285 16.02 24262 128662 Kujala Asko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 292 16.04 13288 0 Mattila Kalle Posion Pyrintö 312 16.06 3087 114400 Lehtinen Teuvo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 281 16.08 6231 56252 Nieminen Seppo Haapamäen Urheilijat 295 16.10 17886 95458 Joensuu Martti Nivalan Urheilijat 290 16.12 28525 81739 Köykkä Jussi Rasti-Kurikka 310 16.14 38927 114586 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 301 16.16 22612 122239 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto 296 16.18 6502 130050 Lakkala Ossi Saloisten Reipas 303 16.20 25248 48314 Oja Jorma Nivalan Urheilijat 299 16.22 20896 65865 Jäkälä Pertti SK Vuoksi 288 16.24 25828 120584 Tapaninaho Kalevi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 300 16.26 18604 49212 Karvinen Antero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 278 16.28 13411 40911 Kattilakoski Eero Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 313 16.30 27316 123322 Juola Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat 293 16.32 36326 47389 Määttä Jouko Puolangan Ryhti 298 16.34 23913 48298 Virkkula Unto Nivalan Urheilijat 294 16.36 16971 404003 Åkerblom Måns Gamlakarleby IF
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
336 15.00 18701 111178 Varis Martti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 340 15.02 30839 312809 Nyberg Pertti SOC Asikkala 338 15.04 6008 75115 Partanen Tauno Säyneisen Salpa 333 15.06 39318 53890 Männikkö Kalle Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 344 15.08 3960 140407 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 334 15.10 18286 407168 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 319 15.12 29141 121220 Kokkonen Viljo Espoon Suunta 330 15.14 17550 49505 Saarela Seppo Keminmaan Urheilijat 341 15.16 15380 409495 Savolainen Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 327 15.18 36324 404905 Sulander Heikki Kangasalan Kisa 329 15.20 18735 111119 Harvala Asko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 318 15.22 23422 138407 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 320 15.24 31016 139994 Rahkonen Paavo SK Vuoksi 323 15.26 16514 128228 Koskinen Kari SOC Asikkala 343 15.28 8693 113176 Partanen Heikki Savon Rasti 331 15.30 18426 43094 Karjalainen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat 317 15.32 18721 49222 Alapoikela Matti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 325 15.34 843 58385 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 332 15.36 37262 55031 Tiira Timo SK Vuoksi 322 15.38 23055 44497 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 324 15.40 7559 48216 Vistiaho Erkki Kokkolan Suunnistajat 328 15.42 651 113035 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat 342 15.44 1375 140350 Luukko Jukka Päijät-Rasti 321 15.46 32086 45473 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
353 15.56 17399 58171 Alakuijala Erkki Suunta 2000 349 15.58 18839 113069 Oja Reijo Nivalan Urheilijat 360 16.00 17234 140708 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo 361 16.02 24728 410498 Tahvanainen Pertti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 358 16.04 31637 114476 Alalahti Jaakko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 362 16.06 32629 95425 Hankonen Timo Rantsilan Raikas 357 16.08 8030 47659 Valkonen Paavo Hankasalmen Hanka 352 16.10 26819 487829 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 354 16.12 28960 55010 Pasonen Armo OK77 348 16.14 14393 93404 Saarinen Pentti Savon Rasti 351 16.16 3101 47186 Ryyppö Toivo Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 356 16.18 32991 135217 Kakkola Eero Joutsenon Kullervo 355 16.20 17029 113073 Holm Lars-Gunnar OK Botnia 359 16.22 30129 45818 Tupitsa Ilmari Rasti-Jyry 350 16.24 3011 136088 Häkkinen Tapani Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
364 15.43 28905 487820 Leppänen Kalle Rasti E4 365 15.45 32854 49237 Puro Samuli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 366 15.47 7615 43182 Noponen Arvi Suomussalmen Rasti
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
369 15.02 18348 49377 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
80 15.18 99979 0 Mangnusson Carl IFK Mora OK SWE 79 15.20 40146 95315 Waller Simon OK Vargen SWE 75 15.22 24185 93705 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi 67 15.24 2720 74890 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti 68 15.26 18514 82036 Peltonen Elias Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 65 15.28 35370 110400 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat 74 15.30 27145 410618 Väyrynen Ville Rasti-Pielinen 69 15.32 8567 59656 Pantsar Taneli Pellon Ponsi 77 15.34 23525 123430 Lahtinen Tuomo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 70 15.36 2930 57500 Kesälä Mikko SK Pohjantähti 78 15.38 33187 134247 Vainio Antti MS Parma 64 15.40 33577 410631 Oikarinen Markku Suunta Jyväskylä 71 15.42 35399 117598 Koskela Rauli RasTiimi 76 15.44 25488 140298 Laakkonen Leo Valkeakosken Haka
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
88 15.05 2749 125158 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 82 15.07 842 99305 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 85 15.09 33274 122250 Tunis Rasmus IF Femman 84 15.11 9500 118814 Saari Toni Pohjankyrön Rasti 87 15.13 3318 128155 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 83 15.15 49783 81071 Holmgren Carl Bergnäsets AIK SWE 86 15.17 15283 78061 Mörsky Ville Haapamäen Urheilijat 91 15.19 899 114548 Linnainmaa Lauri Kyrös-Rasti 90 15.21 24151 408144 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 89 15.23 895 46020 Linnainmaa Tero Kyrös-Rasti
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
96 15.15 7318 98202 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 107 15.17 21348 65873 Juutilainen Masa SK Vuoksi 114 15.19 13136 83884 Peltonen Topias Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 108 15.21 24364 140654 Saarinen Karo Kangasala SK 97 15.23 16289 75113 Jutila Jaakko Tampereen Pyrintö 99 15.25 11071 140641 Mattola Peetu Haapaveden Urheilijat 111 15.27 10262 114492 Väyrynen Jukka Rasti-Pielinen 109 15.29 4876 114606 Lahtinen Juho Itä-Hämeen Rasti 101 15.31 8889 57497 Rahko Juho Laitasaaren Veto 115 15.33 15930 408808 Moisander Timo Kangasala SK 103 15.35 12092 130164 Vanhanen Konsta SK Pohjantähti 106 15.37 19831 93839 Martikainen Juha Haapamäen Urheilijat 95 15.39 12171 83491 Saari Juho Pohjankyrön Rasti 102 15.41 17418 91797 Pitkänen Tomi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 94 15.43 28530 140259 Rutanen Henri SK Pohjantähti 110 15.45 17392 91968 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 105 15.47 9308 122590 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 104 15.49 17783 90896 Ravaska Heikki Haapaveden Urheilijat 98 15.51 15075 58586 Parkkinen Ville SK Pohjantähti 113 15.53 6289 59916 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi 112 15.55 16897 117891 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
377 15.50 5597 75853 Mörsky Matti Haapamäen Urheilijat 388 15.52 28089 117066 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas 383 15.54 12140 125181 Väyrynen Seppo Rasti-Pielinen 378 15.56 22354 113041 Chernykh Slava Hyvinkään Rasti 387 15.58 5280 131922 Kemppi Antti Kangasala SK 386 16.00 26531 113030 Hiitola Olli Oulaisten Taru 380 16.02 1499 117077 Herttuainen Niko Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 382 16.04 40075 83503 Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi 381 16.06 40145 0 Walheim Sixten IK Klintarna SWE 384 16.08 15798 97661 Ojanaho Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 385 16.10 13157 96058 Karppinen Aleksi Laitasaaren Veto
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
397 15.16 9231 97654 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 391 15.18 30953 131903 Tiitto Kalle RasTiimi 396 15.20 27863 402377 Liljeström Veikka Olavin Rasti 393 15.22 28461 118104 Toivanen Elmeri Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 394 15.24 27889 49462 Koskinen Veikka-Aleksi Jalasjärven Jalas 392 15.26 9190 110391 Oikarinen Tuomas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 395 15.28 21691 40920 Mattila Markus Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
63 16.10 99980 0 Richardson Kajsa Domnarvets GOIF SWE 58 16.12 24564 488030 Tonna Hannele Hankasalmen Hanka 38 16.14 31635 48260 Jokinen Marja Kokkolan Suunnistajat 54 16.16 7514 114477 Tallila Tiia Valkeakosken Haka 49 16.18 38885 122263 Salmi Maria Joutsenon Kullervo 35 16.20 99984 87789 Vedin Elin Selånger sok SWE 62 16.22 99986 59073 Pikova Natalia Northern Wind RUS 44 16.24 12641 113088 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Rasti-72 43 16.26 5972 40587 Koivunen Mari Lammin Säkiä 46 16.28 15902 140707 Partanen Ritva Koo-Vee 51 16.30 32513 113046 Laitinen Kaisa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 42 16.32 16978 132038 Jaako Niina Länsi-Rajan Rasti 48 16.34 24042 42191 Sevanto Sanna Epilän Esa 52 16.36 37722 121259 Urpalainen Heli Sonkajärven Pahka 45 16.38 3139 113014 Kettunen Tuuli Säyneisen Salpa 423 16.40 33005 117470 Silventoinen Ulla Saloisten Reipas 41 16.42 32515 138968 Laitinen Maria Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 53 16.44 534 130450 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 36 16.46 16427 46487 Pulkkinen Jenni Rasti-Lukko 56 16.48 45861 42007 Chernykh Ksenia Hyvinkään Rasti 61 16.50 28136 122702 Flöjt Asta Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 57 16.52 1305 58883 Salmi Laura Epilän Esa 60 16.54 15674 126601 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman 40 16.56 15660 86045 Rauhamäki Leena Lammin Säkiä
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
402 15.27 32322 40397 Vuorinen Jenny Kauhavan Wisa 404 15.29 23812 43109 Koponen Sanna Rasti-Pielinen 403 15.31 8224 111302 Tiitto Marjo RasTiimi 405 15.33 3856 124135 Rinkineva Laura Rasti-Jussit
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
408 15.31 21522 75704 Kärjä Tarja Savon Suunta 409 15.33 2644 76685 Saarinen Outi Savon Rasti 410 15.35 10234 40957 Halttunen Jonna Kangasniemen Kalske 413 15.37 33287 93700 Gretschel Anu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
419 15.45 15365 113568 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Saloisten Reipas 418 15.47 3428 94831 Hannula Kristiina Mäntsälän Urheilijat 422 15.49 1304 49247 Pirttilä Lea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 421 15.51 164 50452 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi 420 15.53 8798 139992 Perkkalainen Johanna Epilän Esa
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
430 16.03 123 48106 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 433 16.05 124 137678 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK 437 16.07 4899 120454 Ojajärvi Päivi Rastiketut 435 16.09 3844 55520 Mulari Pirjo Kajaanin Suunnistajat 429 16.11 13695 52203 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti 428 16.13 5239 57502 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto 436 16.15 26755 114284 Jetsonen Sari Kuopion Suunnistajat 434 16.17 5971 112681 Oikarinen Sirkka Suunta Jyväskylä 431 16.19 3445 47229 Väärälä Marita Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
442 16.16 1809 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Epilän Esa 444 16.18 32312 130520 Anttila Sisko Lammin Säkiä 440 16.20 8653 51472 Mattila Airi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 443 16.22 16629 110816 Määttä Anne Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 446 16.24 1068 402641 Soinila Helena Teuvan Rivakka 445 16.26 23600 312784 Tunis Berit IF Femman 441 16.28 17117 100440 Raatikainen Päivi Hankasalmen Hanka 447 16.30 40143 0 Walheim Eva IK Klintarna SWE 448 16.32 8019 47636 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
456 16.40 32360 50053 Fred Bodil IF Femman 454 16.42 30901 138173 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 457 16.44 45205 72938 Holmgren Agneta Bergnäsets AIK SWE 458 16.46 30154 483888 Halme Ritva Kiimingin Urheilijat
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
464 15.55 30188 45819 Tupitsa Mirjami Rasti-Jyry 465 15.57 33755 49393 Rajaniemi Anneli Oulaisten Taru 472 15.59 7239 114489 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot 462 16.01 1106 52212 Holck Leena Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 466 16.03 37952 43689 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 469 16.05 8038 47657 Valkonen Pirjo Hankasalmen Hanka 471 16.07 22843 45899 Suomalainen Marja Leppävaaran Sisu 470 16.09 34797 45803 Kanerva Marja Rasti-Jyry 463 16.11 18180 116338 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 475 16.13 18873 57442 Hautamäki Anna-Maija Rastiketut 473 16.15 15319 120996 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 474 16.17 988 112150 Maja Alli Rasti-Jussit
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
480 16.25 24189 408544 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 481 16.27 29233 49361 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 483 16.29 38911 49248 Varis Tuula Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 482 16.31 652 55042 Latvasto Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 484 16.33 6600 49347 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 477 16.35 5354 47128 Mäkinen Helena Ilomantsin Urheilijat 479 16.37 14904 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 478 16.39 8760 120587 Mattila Anneli Iisu
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
491 16.45 15255 44443 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat 490 16.47 14757 114402 Holopainen Kaarina Hyvinkään Rasti 488 16.49 25738 485554 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
489 15.06 23447 485508 Jalava Aune Keravan Urheilijat
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
124 15.06 5040 131531 Nummi Maarit Laitasaaren Veto 123 15.08 45829 473940 Tholerud Johanna Övertorneå IF SWE 120 15.10 23923 43108 Hyvönen Suvi Rasti-Pielinen 125 15.12 23871 120359 Mattila Anni Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 121 15.14 27664 117033 Ala-Pöntiö Tiina Laitasaaren Veto 129 15.16 34245 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa Koo-Vee 128 15.18 8225 90905 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 127 15.20 5034 57498 Rahko Jenni Laitasaaren Veto 122 15.22 8226 95005 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 130 15.24 5036 133947 Lotvonen Milla Laitasaaren Veto
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
137 15.01 45539 483805 Rensgard Sara OK Renen SWE 138 15.03 13156 90423 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria Laitasaaren Veto 142 15.05 25838 84608 Mörsky Sonja Haapamäen Urheilijat 143 15.07 33377 114484 Hämäläinen Reetta Kajaanin Suunnistajat 140 15.09 2459 113020 Turunen Marjut Rasti-Pielinen 135 15.11 3113 120358 Mattila Sini Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 141 15.13 839 139991 Kaskinen Mira Ulvilan Ura 139 15.15 3585 87873 Pitkänen Tiia Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 136 15.17 24089 80984 Anttonen Sari Haapamäen Urheilijat 134 15.19 99999 472207 Bruns Rieke Älvsby IF SWE 145 15.21 4980 40341 Hakala Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
164 15.10 8297 70678 Maijala Milla Lapin Veikot 154 15.12 14406 111148 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 158 15.14 3542 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta SK Vuoksi 155 15.16 21477 140653 Uusipaasto Kaisu Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 156 15.18 26483 118825 Rinta Emma Pohjankyrön Rasti 150 15.20 15918 76608 Lylynperä Katri Suunta-Sepot 153 15.22 9638 118802 Saari Miia Pohjankyrön Rasti 165 15.24 15124 480672 Maijala Meri Lapin Veikot 149 15.26 15559 118996 Mörsky Satu Haapamäen Urheilijat 166 15.28 24890 138003 Lindroth Mona Asikkalan Raikas 157 15.30 17621 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti 160 15.32 16641 81864 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto 162 15.34 16561 99779 Mänttäri Emilia Kuopion Suunnistajat 161 15.36 8547 118808 Korpi Paula Pohjankyrön Rasti 167 15.38 24932 125901 Lindroth Mia Asikkalan Raikas 159 15.40 28747 119932 Pusa Sanna Haapamäen Urheilijat 152 15.42 15126 54243 Saari Johanna Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 163 15.44 16893 117905 Ojanen Aino Kangasala SK
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
502 15.11 21188 126572 Teeriaho Terhi RasTiimi 501 15.13 20626 110390 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 503 15.15 34554 138185 Hannila Henna Suunta 2000 505 15.17 29202 118826 Rinta Juulia Pohjankyrön Rasti
H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
511 15.36 21995 125780 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti 512 15.38 12482 58508 Kärjä Tuuli Savon Suunta 513 15.40 21704 402322 Liljeström Venla Olavin Rasti 509 15.42 22356 128086 Teeriaho Iida RasTiimi 514 15.44 22656 137861 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti