H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1100 09.00 59330 Pakkala Erno Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 1101 09.01 47068 Vainio Petri Kalevan Rasti 1102 09.02 122476 Pokela Jukka Luumäen Rasti 1103 09.03 93701 Ikonen Tuomo Rasti-Pielinen 1104 09.04 121005 Suomalainen Topi Navi 1105 09.05 123719 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK 1106 09.06 120588 Myllärinen Teemu Joutsenon Kullervo 1107 09.07 124299 Lahti Aki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1108 09.08 125745 Koskikallio Aleksi MS Parma 1109 09.09 44383 Ranki Arto Angelniemen Ankkuri 1110 09.10 128818 Kurppa Hannu Angelniemen Ankkuri 1111 09.11 65910 Sundblom Sören IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1112 09.12 485560 Marila Simo Hiisirasti 1113 09.13 75729 Rusanen Antti Keravan Urheilijat 1114 09.14 87849 Hyvönen Sami Rasti-Pielinen 1115 09.15 99368 Turunen Simo Rasti-Pielinen 1116 09.16 42038 Tukiainen Jouni Hyvinkään Rasti 1117 09.17 79542 Kopra Tero Oriveden Ponnistus 1118 09.18 409765 Söyring Jani Sippurasti 1119 09.19 114358 Ranki Antero Turun Suunnistajat 1120 09.20 117972 Janlöv Matti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1121 09.21 74785 Mukhidinov Viacheslav Turun Metsänkävijät 1122 09.22 135577 Kivelä Marko Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1123 09.23 47539 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä 1124 09.24 411068 Hartvik Toni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1125 09.25 47846 Ernamo Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1126 09.26 135914 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1127 09.27 40403 Puro-Aho Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1128 09.28 117025 Kiiskinen Petri Rasti-Pielinen 1129 09.29 131817 Chegarovskiy Mikhail IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1130 09.30 59831 Kivelä Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1131 09.31 140656 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento 1132 09.32 43076 Nissinen Jani Hiisirasti 1133 09.33 408206 Ikäheimonen Jari Turun Metsänkävijät 1134 09.34 117360 Isokoski Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 1135 09.35 93016 Bäckström Anders IF Femman 1136 09.36 95427 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti 1137 09.37 126292 Kujala Jouni SK Pohjantähti 1138 09.38 124416 Tahvonen Matti Paimion Rasti 1139 09.39 145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka 1140 09.40 402737 Mattila Aleksi MS Parma 1141 09.41 135290 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1142 09.42 312865 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1143 09.43 408113 Salmi Janne Turun Suunnistajat 1144 09.44 147177 Sorsa Perttu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1145 09.45 120157 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti 1146 09.46 402148 Vähänen Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö 1147 09.47 408051 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti 1148 09.48 485482 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat 1149 09.49 118099 Dahlen Mats Paimion Rasti 1150 09.50 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1151 09.51 144906 Anjala Topi Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1200 09.00 117933 Lantela Jaani Vehkalahden Veikot 1201 09.01 483860 Koponen Timo Rasti-Pielinen 1202 09.02 126346 Malmberg Arto Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1203 09.03 117889 Lehtonen Henri Someron Esa 1204 09.04 48295 Yliniemi Matti Ylivieskan Kuula 1205 09.05 55047 Zotov Alexey Helsingin Suunnistajat 1206 09.06 46644 Hirvikallio Petri Luumäen Rasti 1207 09.07 117186 Sorri Jaakko Keuruun Kisailijat 1208 09.08 114195 Fröjdö Simon Paimion Rasti 1209 09.09 52947 Manninen Kalle Haukivuoren Kisailijat 1210 09.10 52738 Kukkola Mikko Ylivieskan Kuula 1211 09.11 51302 Layshev Alexey Keravan Urheilijat 1212 09.12 128631 Erämaja Antti Koo-Vee 1213 09.13 122766 Kainu Markus Vetelin Urheilijat 1214 09.14 312836 Tolonen Pekka Lappeen Riento 1215 09.15 123749 Matilainen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 1216 09.16 121154 Asikainen Pasi Joutsenon Kullervo 1217 09.17 131177 Vartiamäki Tomi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1218 09.18 48227 Saarela Ville Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1219 09.19 131844 Snickars Sebastian Delta 1220 09.20 137734 Moisander Olli Hyvinkään Rasti 1221 09.21 89179 Niemi Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 1222 09.22 110388 Pikkarainen Toni Hyvinkään Rasti 1223 09.23 118963 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 1224 09.24 144595 Järn Staffan IF Brahe 1225 09.25 401687 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1226 09.26 141296 Pietiläinen Juha Rasti E4 1227 09.27 114302 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 1228 09.28 120071 Huusari Pekka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1229 09.29 120568 Mehtälä Erkka Delta 1230 09.30 401950 Puusepp Markus MS Parma 1231 09.31 142390 Koponen Ville Lynx 1232 09.32 125088 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot 1233 09.33 409498 Rantala Kalle Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1234 09.34 99806 Suonpää Lasse MS Parma 1235 09.35 112058 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 1236 09.36 53506 Sychev Maxim Hiisirasti 1237 09.37 130814 Gorokhov Sergey Rasti-Kurikka 1238 09.38 111252 Sipilä Mikko Kangasala SK 1239 09.39 125257 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 1240 09.40 40225 Pihl Peeter MS Parma 1241 09.41 142109 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti 1242 09.42 145977 Taanila Henri Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1243 09.43 99614 Töyrylä Matti Vehkalahden Veikot 1244 09.44 408075 Oikarinen Lauri Vaajakosken Terä 1245 09.45 74574 Joensuu Timo Vaajakosken Terä 1246 09.46 408008 Heinonen Mikko MS Parma 1247 09.47 410519 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK 1248 09.48 483244 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 1249 09.49 117059 Fincke Simo-Pekka Vehkalahden Veikot 1250 09.50 145732 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä 1251 09.51 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1300 09.00 480676 Hongell Esa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1301 09.01 124492 Väänänen Urpo Kalevan Rasti 1302 09.02 45976 Jokinen Sakari KanKi 1303 09.03 45629 Saari Marko Länsi-Lavian Loiske 1304 09.04 135757 Anttonen Ilkka Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1305 09.05 121119 Raitoharju Matti Rasti-Lukko 1306 09.06 120949 Turkka Tuukka Lappeen Riento 1307 09.07 41626 Pulli Arttu Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1308 09.08 129162 Silvennoinen Jussi Kalevan Rasti 1309 09.09 75612 Suntila Juha Turun Metsänkävijät 1310 09.10 98898 Dandens Atis Espoon Suunta 1311 09.11 125719 Kirjanov Juri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1312 09.12 120953 Kiiskinen Pasi Rasti-Pielinen 1313 09.13 58695 Matilainen Jarno Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1314 09.14 126261 Aho Jukka Rastiketut 1315 09.15 40733 Rantala Jyri Koo-Vee 1316 09.16 411725 Smeds Christoffer Närpes OK 1317 09.17 40590 Kauppi Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1318 09.18 40091 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 1319 09.19 411067 Jokiranta Mika Sippurasti 1320 09.20 96061 Runtti Janne Ylivieskan Kuula 1321 09.21 45080 Huovila Miikka Delta 1322 09.22 52142 Väänänen Petteri Kalevan Rasti 1323 09.23 124190 Väätäinen Olli Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1324 09.24 146040 Myllymäki Tero Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1325 09.25 44989 Räty Harri Delta 1326 09.26 485692 Hämälistö Sami Turun Metsänkävijät 1327 09.27 46748 Liuha Jari Vaajakosken Terä 1328 09.28 56978 Nurminen Janne Angelniemen Ankkuri 1329 09.29 127923 Hyvönen Pekka Turun Suunnistajat 1330 09.30 121008 Ekonoja Antti Pellon Ponsi 1331 09.31 405811 Joensivu Janne Valkeakosken Haka 1332 09.32 100779 Mähönen Timo Kalevan Rasti 1333 09.33 114453 Vartiamäki Teemu IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1334 09.34 83438 Keskisaari Ville Lapuan Virkiä 1335 09.35 483881 Huhtanen Juha-Matti Vaajakosken Terä 1336 09.36 408345 Mattila Tomi MS Parma 1337 09.37 53610 Mäki-Ullakko Mikko Vaajakosken Terä 1338 09.38 120758 Häkkinen Janne Pellon Ponsi 1339 09.39 109457 Uitto Ville Rasti-Kurikka 1340 09.40 95128 Summanen Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1341 09.41 485586 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 1342 09.42 51078 Hannuksela Jari SK Pohjantähti 1343 09.43 145637 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1344 09.44 59399 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät 1345 09.45 128230 Noponen Petri Delta 1346 09.46 100335 Reitti Mikko OK Orient 1347 09.47 402119 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1348 09.48 145822 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 1349 09.49 485561 Saarinen Timo Tampereen Pyrintö 1350 09.50 485709 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti 1351 09.51 93337 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1400 09.00 147108 Nikiforenko Leonid Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1401 09.01 47928 Saramäki Markus Lynx 1402 09.02 114323 Koponen Hannu Säyneisen Salpa 1403 09.03 54032 Lehtonen Olli Korven Honka 1404 09.04 43529 Mäkilä Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 1405 09.05 410616 Tani Mikko Sippurasti 1406 09.06 130224 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 1407 09.07 46557 Lamberg Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat 1408 09.08 47850 Savelainen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1409 09.09 408070 Sabel Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1410 09.10 130042 Leinonen Lauri Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1411 09.11 125774 Nissilä Jukka Ylivieskan Kuula 1412 09.12 50141 Smeds Kenneth Närpes OK 1413 09.13 56620 Similä Juha SK Vuoksi 1414 09.14 95985 Tuovinen Timo Kuopion Suunnistajat 1415 09.15 122260 Pirilä Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1416 09.16 122173 Partanen Tapani Hyvinkään Rasti 1417 09.17 58686 Hirvonen Kimmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1418 09.18 400864 Lindell Niklas IF Brahe 1419 09.19 128154 Aho-Mantila Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1420 09.20 119814 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti 1421 09.21 92908 Ståhl Markus IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1422 09.22 83430 Iivari Antti Rasti-Kurikka 1423 09.23 81459 Heiskanen Oskari Paimion Rasti 1424 09.24 409769 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 1425 09.25 90789 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 1426 09.26 70951 Laine Tuomo Delta 1427 09.27 401394 Hongell Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1428 09.28 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka Vetelin Urheilijat 1429 09.29 146072 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1430 09.30 485484 Istolahti Jaakko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1431 09.31 47066 Prochazka Jan Kalevan Rasti 1432 09.32 110834 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 1433 09.33 59554 Poutiainen Harri Turun Metsänkävijät 1434 09.34 123670 Bäckström Robin IF Femman 1435 09.35 58233 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti 1436 09.36 120178 Sorsa Lauri Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1437 09.37 131850 Agafontsev Yuri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1438 09.38 123197 Ikävalko Petri Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1439 09.39 312900 Kaivosaari Ari-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 1440 09.40 59032 Louhisola Toni Turun Metsänkävijät 1441 09.41 411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 1442 09.42 135249 Mertanen Simo Lappeen Riento 1443 09.43 120250 Sivill Timo Vaajakosken Terä 1444 09.44 123425 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient 1445 09.45 107254 Liuha Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot 1446 09.46 124373 Suna Jussi Angelniemen Ankkuri 1447 09.47 83465 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti 1448 09.48 120228 Kivelä Matti Delta 1449 09.49 408755 Parjanne Antti Lynx 1450 09.50 411573 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 1451 09.51 483869 Wickholm Jörgen IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1500 09.00 51300 Heinonen Markku Keravan Urheilijat 1501 09.01 129956 Virtanen Vili Hiisirasti 1502 09.02 120066 Tiusanen Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 1503 09.03 47851 Savelainen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1504 09.04 401939 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1505 09.05 80253 Lehtola Hannu KanKi 1506 09.06 401655 Keisanen Janne Rasti-Kurikka 1507 09.07 111232 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi 1508 09.08 50603 Virkki Janne Keuruun Kisailijat 1509 09.09 43728 Kivelä Janne Angelniemen Ankkuri 1510 09.10 51322 Heikkonen Rami Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 1511 09.11 485507 Juutilainen Ilkka Keravan Urheilijat 1512 09.12 139005 Tolonen Juha Rajamäen Rykmentti 1513 09.13 113367 Stefanini Raphael Kangasala SK 1514 09.14 50892 Laiho Aapo Vehkalahden Veikot 1515 09.15 40601 Hirvonen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1516 09.16 409026 Heikkinen Ollimatti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1517 09.17 41872 Paavola Kai Pellon Ponsi 1518 09.18 87925 Raykov Alexander Joutsenon Kullervo 1519 09.19 113002 Mäkäläinen Jyri Kalevan Rasti 1520 09.20 74643 Pajala Tommi Lynx 1521 09.21 41636 Detkov Sergei Rasti-Kurikka 1522 09.22 58172 Vapa Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1523 09.23 409730 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe 1524 09.24 406215 Huhtanen Juha Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1525 09.25 50459 Wester Sebastian IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1526 09.26 95707 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 1527 09.27 84377 Sipilä Jari Pellon Ponsi 1528 09.28 74198 Luoma Juha Lapuan Virkiä 1529 09.29 117677 Ahtiainen Akseli Kalevan Rasti 1530 09.30 411117 Mikkolainen Juha Valkeakosken Haka 1531 09.31 116704 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1532 09.32 138027 Hall Mathias IF Femman 1533 09.33 124383 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1534 09.34 87540 Sabel Ville Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1535 09.35 58230 Mikkola Timo Hiisirasti 1536 09.36 122574 Kotamäki Iivo Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1537 09.37 111094 Alanissi Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot 1538 09.38 485533 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 1539 09.39 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 1540 09.40 143923 Sillman Jari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1541 09.41 43806 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri 1542 09.42 408189 Patana Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1543 09.43 312826 Toivio Heikki Delta 1544 09.44 117016 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 1545 09.45 94174 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti 1546 09.46 117676 Heikka Janne Delta 1547 09.47 312834 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti 1548 09.48 48131 Väre Teemu Paimion Rasti 1549 09.49 410999 Ikonen Pasi Vaajakosken Terä 1550 09.50 142110 Lehto Jonne Vehkalahden Veikot 1551 09.51 112112 Bäckman Johan OK Orient
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
1600 09.00 127807 Leksin Vasily Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1601 09.01 50732 Isokoski Erkki Ylivieskan Kuula 1602 09.02 117053 Tolonen Jouko Kalevan Rasti 1603 09.03 87907 Mikander Christopher OK Orient 1604 09.04 46628 Ovaska Vesa Luumäen Rasti 1605 09.05 312915 Salomäki Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 1606 09.06 40453 Määttä Mikko MS Parma 1607 09.07 44486 Kemppainen Teemu Keravan Urheilijat 1608 09.08 126222 Forsström Benny OK Raseborg 1609 09.09 49344 Autto Timo Pellon Ponsi 1610 09.10 42016 Niemi Kimmo Hyvinkään Rasti 1611 09.11 408193 Lonka Eero-Antti Pargas IF 1612 09.12 410693 Kohvakka Ilkka Savon Rasti 1613 09.13 40460 Isokoski Teppo Ylivieskan Kuula 1614 09.14 408061 Tokola Jussi MS Parma 1615 09.15 47061 Tonder Mika SK Vuoksi 1616 09.16 110491 Jern Jens IF Femman 1617 09.17 402822 Mattila Olli MS Parma 1618 09.18 408819 Paukkunen Petri Angelniemen Ankkuri 1619 09.19 88479 Tervo Jaakko Pellon Ponsi 1620 09.20 54521 Kurkela Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1621 09.21 485527 Vuorinen Lauri Vehkalahden Veikot 1622 09.22 58699 Örn Antti Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1623 09.23 44384 Tamminen Jani Turun Suunnistajat 1624 09.24 407101 Luoma Ville Delta 1625 09.25 137874 Oikarinen Jukka SK Pohjantähti 1626 09.26 117540 Kääriäinen Tomi Pihkaniskat 1627 09.27 100050 Taini Juha Koo-Vee 1628 09.28 120118 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 1629 09.29 93779 Ahonen Jere Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1630 09.30 402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat 1631 09.31 126933 Packalén Totte Lynx 1632 09.32 485494 Istolahti Heikki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1633 09.33 48224 Tuomaala Juuso Lapuan Virkiä 1634 09.34 123411 Karvonen Matti Kalevan Rasti 1635 09.35 52199 Ahvenainen Timo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1636 09.36 77913 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1637 09.37 123448 Hall Andreas IF Femman 1638 09.38 483305 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö 1639 09.39 94406 Saarijärvi Hannu Tampereen Pyrintö 1640 09.40 121038 Hytönen Juho-Veikko Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1641 09.41 403093 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 1642 09.42 488045 Kautto Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 1643 09.43 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 1644 09.44 410721 Itävuo Pekka Halden Skiklubb 1645 09.45 93320 Mattila Tuomas Vehkalahden Veikot 1646 09.46 42577 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti 1647 09.47 76639 Nurmonen Antti Kalevan Rasti 1648 09.48 110427 Huttunen Esa OK Orient 1649 09.49 122703 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti 1650 09.50 408150 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
2100 09.00 49303 Forsström Sara Paimion Rasti 2101 09.01 93543 Oksanen Eevamari Hankasalmen Hanka 2102 09.02 140447 Rusanen Elina Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2103 09.03 148729 Haka Annelie Närpes OK 2104 09.04 135601 Vesanto Tarja Espoon Suunta 2105 09.05 117904 Bäckman Jonna OK Orient 2106 09.06 43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri 2107 09.07 45529 Sillanpää-Reitti Terhi OK Orient 2108 09.08 118891 Uhotoinen Anu Espoon Suunta 2109 09.09 140707 Partanen Ritva Iisalmen Visa 2110 09.10 112311 Kangasaho Hanna Espoon Suunta 2111 09.11 401572 Kujala Suvi Lynx 2112 09.12 140275 Rantanen Marja Asikkalan Raikas 2113 09.13 130060 Truhponen Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2114 09.14 40587 Koivunen Mari Asikkalan Raikas 2115 09.15 130227 Pensas Johanna Lapuan Virkiä 2116 09.16 44816 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2117 09.17 411123 Fagerudd Salla Paimion Rasti 2118 09.18 133841 Järvinen Jenni Hiisirasti 2119 09.19 407154 Ojapalo Matleena Rajamäen Rykmentti 2120 09.20 124400 Mannelin Matleena Angelniemen Ankkuri 2121 09.21 95171 Partanen Hanna-Riikka Hyvinkään Rasti 2122 09.22 56328 Höglund Henna Kalevan Rasti 2123 09.23 141922 Breilin Anniina Asikkalan Raikas 2124 09.24 128832 Uotila Erika Koo-Vee 2125 09.25 402912 Korpi Maarit Lapuan Virkiä 2126 09.26 40955 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 2127 09.27 45181 Laine Tuija Tampereen Pyrintö 2128 09.28 126601 Tunis Pernilla IF Femman 2129 09.29 409723 Malinen Saara Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2130 09.30 46198 Saarinen Kirsi Koo-Vee 2131 09.31 100220 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 2132 09.32 408025 Mjösund Katja MS Parma 2133 09.33 130450 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 2134 09.34 125200 Ryynänen Johanna MS Parma 2135 09.35 45710 Laurila Tea Turun Suunnistajat 2136 09.36 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koo-Vee 2137 09.37 485584 Koponen Anna Lynx 2138 09.38 139862 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 2139 09.39 117383 Tervo Susanna MS Parma 2140 09.40 485477 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö 2141 09.41 138197 Väisänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 2142 09.42 401397 Leskinen Aino Lynx 2143 09.43 114545 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 2144 09.44 135590 Haapamäki Elli Kangasniemen Kalske 2145 09.45 126199 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 2146 09.46 411055 Mäkinen Pinja Koo-Vee 2147 09.47 408134 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 2148 09.48 488070 Anttila Liisa Koo-Vee 2149 09.49 409200 König-Salmi Vroni Turun Suunnistajat 2150 09.50 42604 Kauppi Minna Asikkalan Raikas
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
2200 09.00 51009 Mansikkaviita Riikka Jalasjärven Jalas 2201 09.01 122254 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 2202 09.02 312903 Åkermarck Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat 2203 09.03 117626 Sipponen Jaana Paimion Rasti 2204 09.04 43837 Lähdekorpi Emma Kalevan Rasti 2205 09.05 125116 Kellokumpu Sonja Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2206 09.06 81742 Peltola Elina Rastivarsat 2207 09.07 46487 Pulkkinen Jenni Rasti-Lukko 2208 09.08 50152 Norrgrann Heidi Närpes OK 2209 09.09 41797 Lehtoranta Leena Vehkalahden Veikot 2210 09.10 47724 Mikkolainen Päivi Valkeakosken Haka 2211 09.11 88566 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari Sippurasti 2212 09.12 110536 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 2213 09.13 410764 Kangasaho Essi Delta 2214 09.14 44787 Tuosa Johanna Lappeen Riento 2215 09.15 75160 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 2216 09.16 126382 Ekonoja Linda OK Botnia 2217 09.17 117483 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti 2218 09.18 135444 Harju Anna-Kaisa MS Parma 2219 09.19 125356 Kovanen Anni SK Vuoksi 2220 09.20 43335 Nurmela Maiju Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 2221 09.21 48033 Hellström Camilla Paimion Rasti 2222 09.22 57818 Gurtchenkova Natalia Närpes OK 2223 09.23 48059 Lyytikäinen Heli Paimion Rasti 2224 09.24 48433 Jokinen Erja Asikkalan Raikas 2225 09.25 42606 Liuha Riina Asikkalan Raikas 2226 09.26 142698 Lammila Laura MS Parma 2227 09.27 114525 Nurmi Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri 2228 09.28 112761 Laine Hanna Rastivarsat 2229 09.29 40690 Väre Tiina Someron Esa 2230 09.30 483889 Niittymäki Johanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2231 09.31 122924 Piironen Marika Kalevan Rasti 2232 09.32 127813 Leijola Laura Delta 2233 09.33 48915 Sell Raisa OK77 2234 09.34 121247 Häsä Laura SK Pohjantähti 2235 09.35 54247 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 2236 09.36 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 2237 09.37 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 2238 09.38 140480 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2239 09.39 138128 Heinonen Sanna MS Parma 2240 09.40 130472 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 2241 09.41 135045 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Asikkalan Raikas 2242 09.42 408006 Uotila Ulrika Koo-Vee 2243 09.43 49169 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 2244 09.44 126500 Sareila Outi MS Parma 2245 09.45 142889 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 2246 09.46 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö 2247 09.47 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 2248 09.48 70438 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 2249 09.49 136479 Rantanen Merja Koo-Vee
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
2300 09.00 46352 Luontola Susanna Rastikarhut 2301 09.01 123284 Niemi Sara Rajamäen Rykmentti 2302 09.02 42175 Hertsbacka Henna Närpes OK 2303 09.03 114627 Honkanen Johanna MS Parma 2304 09.04 120314 Roine Seidi Espoon Suunta 2305 09.05 82035 Peltonen Iida Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2306 09.06 43960 Mattila Tuulia MS Parma 2307 09.07 401175 Konkola Saana Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2308 09.08 109774 Pikova Natalia Lahden Taimi 2309 09.09 43308 Kortelainen Veera Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 2310 09.10 126184 Heikkilä Heli MS Parma 2311 09.11 87851 Juvonen Matleena Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 2312 09.12 142606 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Rasti-72 2313 09.13 47291 Örn Outi Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2314 09.14 122263 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 2315 09.15 111084 Rozova Tatiana IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2316 09.16 50049 Sundelin Ann-Sofie OK Botnia 2317 09.17 411131 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 2318 09.18 140103 Virekunnas Laura Tampereen Pyrintö 2319 09.19 134219 Mettälä Jenni Hiisirasti 2320 09.20 125730 Dresen Elisa Paimion Rasti 2321 09.21 140744 Pulkkinen Jaana Paimion Rasti 2322 09.22 40634 Rantoja Kati Rastiketut 2323 09.23 43918 Sivill Saana Suunta Jyväskylä 2324 09.24 54080 Pusa Eveliina Lappeen Riento 2325 09.25 110216 Partanen Essi Valkeakosken Haka 2326 09.26 110945 Laakso Niina Delta 2327 09.27 122586 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 2328 09.28 130354 Rodionova Katja Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2329 09.29 137488 Fred Marie OK Orient 2330 09.30 49569 Savukoski Marika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2331 09.31 402009 Muukkonen Eveliina MS Parma 2332 09.32 140802 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti 2333 09.33 128141 Vanhalakka Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas 2334 09.34 404268 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 2335 09.35 411109 Kemppainen Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot 2336 09.36 48087 Röytiö Jaana Paimion Rasti 2337 09.37 408005 Pietilä Johanna MS Parma 2338 09.38 124255 Niittynen Marjo Koo-Vee 2339 09.39 148720 Smeds Mia Närpes OK 2340 09.40 409362 Taini Mia Koo-Vee 2341 09.41 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 2342 09.42 480695 Hokka Laura SK Pohjantähti 2343 09.43 411221 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 2344 09.44 408117 Tahvonen Satu Paimion Rasti 2345 09.45 48321 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 2346 09.46 40290 Rantala Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 2347 09.47 408019 Holmström Bodil Turun Suunnistajat 2348 09.48 408018 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 2349 09.49 410995 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
3100 09.00 113283 Krats Henri Muuramen Rasti 3101 09.01 83432 Jantunen Petja Pohjankyrön Rasti 3102 09.02 57500 Kesälä Mikko Laitasaaren Veto 3103 09.03 58805 Ruokonen Miika Kaakon Rasti 3104 09.04 81758 Wikman Jesper IF Brahe 3105 09.05 50532 Salo Riku Siikaisten Sisu 3106 09.06 79766 Puntila Jaakko Suunta Jurva 3107 09.07 79705 Wickholm Niklas OK Raseborg 3108 09.08 79768 Latva Niko Suunta Jurva 3109 09.09 409400 Niemi Pekka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3110 09.10 128782 Väisänen Tero Lappeen Riento 3111 09.11 121155 Väisänen Patrik Anttolan Urheilijat 3112 09.12 142450 Malm Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3113 09.13 120350 Lehtinen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3114 09.14 135598 Söderström Peter OK Raseborg 3115 09.15 44698 Heikkilä Vesa MS Parma 3116 09.16 59788 Heinonen Samuel Rasti E4 3117 09.17 409750 Peltola Tuomas MS Parma 3118 09.18 138112 Vesterinen Eero Espoon Suunta 3119 09.19 112050 Seppänen Atte Joutsenon Kullervo 3120 09.20 75326 Laine Jaakko Delta 3121 09.21 128946 Nenonen Heikki SK Vuoksi 3122 09.22 410624 Tani Jukka Sippurasti 3123 09.23 40345 Hakala Antti Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3124 09.24 144497 Bäckman Mårten OK Orient 3125 09.25 110400 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat 3126 09.26 142384 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan OK Orient 3127 09.27 137794 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3128 09.28 83674 Molnar Attila Helsingin Suunnistajat 3129 09.29 77593 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento 3130 09.30 120316 Hölli Mikko Kangasala SK 3131 09.31 42343 Juura Elmeri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3132 09.32 93834 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat 3133 09.33 74890 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti 3134 09.34 59656 Pantsar Taneli Pellon Ponsi 3135 09.35 50000 Westerlund Juho Koo-Vee 3136 09.36 411700 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 3137 09.37 134247 Vainio Antti MS Parma 3138 09.38 408827 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3139 09.39 120519 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 3140 09.40 113422 Lehtola Samu Kangasala SK
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
3200 09.00 77353 Näsi Roope Alahärmän Kisa 3201 09.01 131871 Vuorenpää Teemu Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3202 09.02 131980 Kaunisto Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 3203 09.03 65236 Valonen Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3204 09.04 122621 Meriheinä Sebastian IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3205 09.05 57781 Ketonen Miikka Saloisten Reipas 3206 09.06 76687 Snickars Kasper IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3207 09.07 131911 Partanen Juho Haukivuoren Kisailijat 3208 09.08 82036 Peltonen Elias Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3209 09.09 0 Heinmann Kristo Kangasala SK 3210 09.10 120543 Anttonen Sami Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3211 09.11 50877 Ahokas Niila Iitin Pyrintö 3212 09.12 40595 Huusari Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3213 09.13 411045 Oikarinen Markku Suunta Jyväskylä 3214 09.14 142185 Korpi Eero Kauhavan Wisa 3215 09.15 58977 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 3216 09.16 45312 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta 3217 09.17 122706 Alèn Rasmus Valkeakosken Haka 3218 09.18 117897 Haikonen Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 3219 09.19 130222 Kahila Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö 3220 09.20 123184 Suonpää Olli MS Parma 3221 09.21 120952 Martelius Jesse MS Parma 3222 09.22 51287 Sainio Santtu Keravan Urheilijat 3223 09.23 136737 Fröjdö Jonathan OK Botnia 3224 09.24 312852 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 3225 09.25 56916 Manninen Heikki Haukivuoren Kisailijat 3226 09.26 93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Lapuan Virkiä 3227 09.27 123430 Lahtinen Tuomo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3228 09.28 90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Pellon Ponsi 3229 09.29 129954 Väänänen Vesa-Ville SK Pohjantähti 3230 09.30 48100 Salo Niko-Petteri Paimion Rasti 3231 09.31 409144 Kosola Ville SK Pohjantähti 3232 09.32 71187 Turunen Johannes Koo-Vee 3233 09.33 124237 Stenlund Daniel IF Brahe 3234 09.34 74163 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 3235 09.35 119131 Hirvikallio Joni Lappeen Riento 3236 09.36 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3237 09.37 141923 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä 3238 09.38 125381 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 3239 09.39 122889 Portin Fredric IF Brahe
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
5100 09.00 45005 Karjus Jonatan Delta 5101 09.01 42365 Hakola Risto-Matti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5102 09.02 71064 Pirilä Lauri MS Parma 5103 09.03 120311 Maksimainen Ville Kalevan Rasti 5104 09.04 90421 Huotari Matti SK Pohjantähti 5105 09.05 409163 Lindfors Teemu Pihkaniskat 5106 09.06 130476 Mattsson Mathias Pargas IF 5107 09.07 122475 Kuningas Janne Luumäen Rasti 5108 09.08 145442 Rinta Matias Pohjankyrön Rasti 5109 09.09 78061 Mörsky Ville Keuruun Kisailijat 5110 09.10 112540 Patana Valtteri Lapuan Virkiä 5111 09.11 144593 Kujala Aleksi Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 5112 09.12 53492 Mitt Raido Hiisirasti 5113 09.13 411104 Anttila Aleksi Rastivarsat 5114 09.14 50889 Tuomala Ville Iitin Pyrintö 5115 09.15 145981 Siren Riku Kyrös-Rasti 5116 09.16 43760 Koskela Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 5117 09.17 411738 Villanen Simo SK Vuoksi 5118 09.18 82692 Kontoniemi Henri Tampereen Pyrintö 5119 09.19 123429 Polvi Mikko Koo-Vee 5120 09.20 136705 Kahila Eero Tampereen Pyrintö 5121 09.21 93128 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento 5122 09.22 97932 Nykänen Ville Navi 5123 09.23 411781 Wickholm Roy OK Raseborg 5124 09.24 65780 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 5125 09.25 40956 Tarvonen Ville-Matti Kangasniemen Kalske 5126 09.26 112732 Viitamäki Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5127 09.27 55424 Liljeroth Viljam Pargas IF 5128 09.28 50534 Peltomäki Kalle Siikaisten Sisu 5129 09.29 53491 Post Rene Hiisirasti 5130 09.30 142413 Mikander Max OK Orient 5131 09.31 99305 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 5132 09.32 123394 Seppälä Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti 5133 09.33 131985 Rjabyshkin Sergei Paimion Rasti 5134 09.34 131901 Kronberg Patrick IF Femman 5135 09.35 74885 Parkkinen Jussi SK Pohjantähti 5136 09.36 400547 Järvinen Seppo Asikkalan Raikas 5137 09.37 76541 Kokkila Kalle Espoon Suunta 5138 09.38 126018 Hasu Topi Kouvolan Rasti-72 5139 09.39 90880 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 5140 09.40 114548 Linnainmaa Lauri Kyrös-Rasti 5141 09.41 142341 Linnainmaa Tero Kyrös-Rasti 5142 09.42 148880 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 5143 09.43 125242 Matikainen Juho Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 5144 09.44 140408 Summanen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti 5145 09.45 148776 Howald Florian Tampereen Pyrintö 5146 09.46 46252 Heikka Lauri SK Pohjantähti 5147 09.47 127791 Simola Mikko Iitin Pyrintö 5148 09.48 75817 Sund Otto IF Femman 5149 09.49 408144 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 5150 09.50 125028 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 5151 09.51 312893 Arvola Miika Koo-Vee 5152 09.52 116737 Valkama Sami Kauhavan Wisa 5153 09.53 148630 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 5154 09.54 120376 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 5155 09.55 118814 Saari Toni Lapuan Virkiä 5156 09.56 41837 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 5157 09.57 44087 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 5158 09.58 128291 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
5200 09.00 94262 Stolze Markus Tampereen Pyrintö 5201 09.01 52573 Sievälä Atte Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5202 09.02 57155 Laitinen Ville Rastivarsat 5203 09.03 98895 Dandens Toms Espoon Suunta 5204 09.04 81886 Strandberg Pontus IF Femman 5205 09.05 0 Näivä Juho Lemin Eskot 5206 09.06 143975 Sillman Jean IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5207 09.07 135361 Ahlnäs Mats IF Femman 5208 09.08 112771 Salminen Joonas Valkeakosken Haka 5209 09.09 47752 Shved Aleksandr MS Parma 5210 09.10 122253 Rinta-Piirto Henri Rasti-Kurikka 5211 09.11 148866 Sainio Perttu Keravan Urheilijat 5212 09.12 142290 Blomster Fredrik IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5213 09.13 126181 Nyberg Janne OK Raseborg 5214 09.14 119062 Leirimaa Tommi Rastivarsat 5215 09.15 120885 von Frenckell Robert OK Raseborg 5216 09.16 146027 Helander Iisak Oulaisten Huima 5217 09.17 405994 Ukkola Jesse Kuopion Suunnistajat 5218 09.18 91819 Kössi Santeri Lapuan Virkiä 5219 09.19 122515 Huhtanen Pyry Koo-Vee 5220 09.20 120555 Lappalainen Lauri Turun Suunnistajat 5221 09.21 113542 Paldan Ville Koo-Vee 5222 09.22 402592 Sankari Matias Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5223 09.23 41836 Kivelä Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö 5224 09.24 407122 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Rastivarsat 5225 09.25 140688 Pajunen Teemu Navi 5226 09.26 0 Tiirats Tauno Kangasala SK 5227 09.27 125926 Laine Miika Kymin Suunnistajat 5228 09.28 52771 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat 5229 09.29 120475 Ketonen Kleo OK Orient 5230 09.30 88483 Sågfors Joel OK Botnia 5231 09.31 485491 Ihalainen Niko Navi 5232 09.32 54311 Töyrylä Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 5233 09.33 411535 Ahti Niklas Espoon Suunta 5234 09.34 83877 Hakala Henrikki Kauhavan Wisa 5235 09.35 120720 Siikaluoma Martti Kangasala SK 5236 09.36 410782 von Schoultz Marcus IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5237 09.37 0 Kivikas Kenny Kangasala SK 5238 09.38 125158 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 5239 09.39 122638 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä 5240 09.40 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5241 09.41 140392 Heiska Samu Kauhavan Wisa 5242 09.42 124407 Nuuttila Lauri Rasti-Kurikka 5243 09.43 145638 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 5244 09.44 128107 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5245 09.45 74160 Tiainen Topias Kangasala SK 5246 09.46 123166 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti 5247 09.47 140390 Alppi Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5248 09.48 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko 5249 09.49 133785 Honkimaa Antti Espoon Suunta 5250 09.50 408014 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 5251 09.51 112016 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 5252 09.52 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient 5253 09.53 56760 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 5254 09.54 133513 Laukkarinen Jesse Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 5255 09.55 312907 Saari Matti Turun Suunnistajat 5256 09.56 144368 Lövdal Victor IF Femman 5257 09.57 480687 Mikkola Oskari Espoon Suunta
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
7100 09.00 59864 Ojansivu Antti Koo-Vee 7101 09.01 75113 Jutila Jaakko Tampereen Pyrintö 7102 09.02 82445 Hirvonen Lassi Rastivarsat 7103 09.03 128684 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 7104 09.04 409159 Lankinen Iikka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7105 09.05 117504 Väänänen Vili IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7106 09.06 135702 Purola Matias Alajärven Ankkurit 7107 09.07 91780 Latva Juho Suunta Jurva 7108 09.08 117199 Niemelä Mikael Keuruun Kisailijat 7109 09.09 146837 Välimaa Sami Tampereen Pyrintö 7110 09.10 409480 Meriläinen Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7111 09.11 128231 Wiksten Anders OK Orient 7112 09.12 132041 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti 7113 09.13 53731 Leppäsalmi Topi Keuruun Kisailijat 7114 09.14 83948 Koskiaho Aleksi Vehkalahden Veikot 7115 09.15 51992 Hasu Simo Kouvolan Rasti-72 7116 09.16 49905 Viitamäki Marko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7117 09.17 124130 Hirvi Joonas Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 7118 09.18 98202 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 7119 09.19 148881 Rönnqvist Jonas OK Botnia 7120 09.20 75338 Simola Aleksi Espoon Suunta 7121 09.21 117911 Manninen Jussi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 7122 09.22 145928 Nissi Juho Angelniemen Ankkuri 7123 09.23 123370 Ternola Teemu Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7124 09.24 83362 Lilja Aku Kyrös-Rasti 7125 09.25 128110 Kukkonen Janne Rasti-Pielinen 7126 09.26 144022 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat 7127 09.27 126353 Hyttinen Lauri Rasti E4 7128 09.28 128108 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 7129 09.29 130371 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 7130 09.30 122668 Virtanen Antti Pihkaniskat 7131 09.31 59844 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä 7132 09.32 58387 Rantala Antti Suunta-Sepot 7133 09.33 407234 Lehtinen Niko Asikkalan Raikas 7134 09.34 140104 Virekunnas Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö 7135 09.35 93637 Tanskanen Lassi Kangasala SK 7136 09.36 140380 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö 7137 09.37 138212 Jurvakainen Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 7138 09.38 408086 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat 7139 09.39 79763 Närvä Tomi Suunta Jurva 7140 09.40 133476 Kangas Panu Helsingin Suunnistajat 7141 09.41 117891 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
7200 09.00 122564 Kaakinen Arttu SK Vuoksi 7201 09.01 120379 Pasanen Ville OK77 7202 09.02 124284 Latvala Juho Alajärven Ankkurit 7203 09.03 91797 Pitkänen Tomi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 7204 09.04 488516 Valjakka Vili Navi 7205 09.05 128325 Lindholm Oscar OK77 7206 09.06 137844 Lind Simon IF Femman 7207 09.07 131907 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut 7208 09.08 117307 Taubert Tuomas Koo-Vee 7209 09.09 65873 Juutilainen Masa SK Vuoksi 7210 09.10 79773 Koskela Jani Angelniemen Ankkuri 7211 09.11 89220 Annila Henri Koo-Vee 7212 09.12 124422 Mäkelä Juuso Alajärven Ankkurit 7213 09.13 120668 Nisula Eetu Kyrös-Rasti 7214 09.14 131830 Vilen Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7215 09.15 135713 Räsänen Markus Nilsiän Nujakka 7216 09.16 117227 Portin Niclas IF Minken 7217 09.17 59684 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 7218 09.18 125108 Haga André OK Botnia 7219 09.19 56841 Lammi Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 7220 09.20 410617 Kankkunen Matias OK77 7221 09.21 80146 Lund Matias IF Femman 7222 09.22 58886 Niinimäki Joonas Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 7223 09.23 410761 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7224 09.24 408808 Moisander Timo Kangasala SK 7225 09.25 58586 Parkkinen Ville SK Pohjantähti 7226 09.26 123717 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö 7227 09.27 97931 Nykänen Eetu Navi 7228 09.28 124482 Hakkarainen Markus Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 7229 09.29 114411 Sulkula Ilari Suunta Jyväskylä 7230 09.30 122595 Rousku Antti MS Parma 7231 09.31 91751 Kohvakka Heikki Kangasniemen Kalske 7232 09.32 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 7233 09.33 139989 Stenberg Tuomo MS Parma 7234 09.34 99285 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 7235 09.35 128118 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7236 09.36 122590 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 7237 09.37 485613 Aaltio Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti 7238 09.38 123298 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat 7239 09.39 408949 Loukkalahti Otto Delta 7240 09.40 124120 Tuovinen Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
7300 09.00 140259 Rutanen Henri SK Pohjantähti 7301 09.01 120691 Ewalds Jon OK Orient 7302 09.02 120301 Davidson Daniel SK Vuoksi 7303 09.03 91750 Sippo Markus Kangasniemen Kalske 7304 09.04 97645 Kohvakka Lasse Savon Rasti 7305 09.05 140393 Munukka Henri Rastivarsat 7306 09.06 112020 Sihvonen Joel Navi 7307 09.07 88454 Ukkola Juuso Kuopion Suunnistajat 7308 09.08 116714 Korsimo Erno Paimion Rasti 7309 09.09 99618 Mäkelä Atte Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7310 09.10 50199 Puntila Janne Suunta Jurva 7311 09.11 123304 Grönqvist Albert IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7312 09.12 58941 Viberg Pauli Turun Suunnistajat 7313 09.13 59896 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 7314 09.14 131176 Viitanen Aku Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 7315 09.15 140637 Turunen Samuli Sonkajärven Pahka 7316 09.16 93839 Martikainen Juha Keuruun Kisailijat 7317 09.17 409223 Hurme Samuli Espoon Suunta 7318 09.18 114606 Lahtinen Juho Itä-Hämeen Rasti 7319 09.19 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Rastikarhut 7320 09.20 112075 Niskanen Teemu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 7321 09.21 117681 Holmijoki Janne Paimion Rasti 7322 09.22 128922 Holmberg Ville Ulvilan Ura 7323 09.23 83884 Peltonen Topias Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 7324 09.24 118890 Ahola Matias Navi 7325 09.25 120039 Kronberg Christian IF Femman 7326 09.26 89301 Mäkipää Samuli Ulvilan Ura 7327 09.27 130164 Vanhanen Konsta SK Pohjantähti 7328 09.28 409828 Vuorinen Toni Espoon Suunta 7329 09.29 52172 Valkonen Lauri Itä-Hämeen Rasti 7330 09.30 128277 Kirmula Miika Angelniemen Ankkuri 7331 09.31 110935 Huusari Pauli Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7332 09.32 407058 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta 7333 09.33 59916 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi 7334 09.34 41718 Uitto Jussi Rasti-Jussit 7335 09.35 140654 Saarinen Karo Kangasala SK 7336 09.36 87996 Viholainen Eeli Suunta Jyväskylä 7337 09.37 123377 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 7338 09.38 91968 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 7339 09.39 93639 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK 7340 09.40 127998 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
4100 09.00 69947 Otonkorpi Ida-Maria Tampereen Pyrintö 4101 09.01 90276 Siren Henna Tampereen Pyrintö 4102 09.02 113423 Karjalainen Katariina Kuopion Suunnistajat 4103 09.03 47802 Karhola Laura Tampereen Pyrintö 4104 09.04 50535 Peltomäki Hanna Siikaisten Sisu 4105 09.05 81705 Pulliainen Heini Anttolan Urheilijat 4106 09.06 43105 Jetsonen Tiia Kuopion Suunnistajat 4107 09.07 54085 Tuosa Anniina Lappeen Riento 4108 09.08 120696 Laurila Susanna Jalasjärven Jalas 4109 09.09 114501 Kukkonen Matleena Angelniemen Ankkuri 4110 09.10 122177 Aho Hanna Ähtärin Urheilijat 4111 09.11 55162 Juga Emma Keravan Urheilijat 4112 09.12 113070 Lehtiniemi Iisa Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4113 09.13 41746 Erkkilä Elina Lapuan Virkiä 4114 09.14 130501 Kuusipohja Leena Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4115 09.15 95005 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 4116 09.16 45211 Olli Minna-Mari Valkeakosken Haka 4117 09.17 128725 Linjama Leena Espoon Suunta 4118 09.18 402410 Korhonen Kati Anttolan Urheilijat 4119 09.19 43959 Mattila Sofia MS Parma 4120 09.20 110465 Wiik Erica IF Femman 4121 09.21 50047 Sundelin Susann IF Femman 4122 09.22 136782 Antell Saara Keravan Urheilijat 4123 09.23 55767 Seppänen Suvi-Maria Rastikarhut 4124 09.24 55423 Liljeroth Emma Pargas IF 4125 09.25 130813 Kihlström Tiina Ähtärin Urheilijat 4126 09.26 90905 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 4127 09.27 56987 Huhtanen Sara Tampereen Pyrintö 4128 09.28 127994 Lindholm Vivian OK77 4129 09.29 86830 Timonen Tuija Kalevan Rasti 4130 09.30 55167 Puputti Jenny Delta 4131 09.31 76586 Keltamäki Tiia SK Pohjantähti 4132 09.32 131635 Vuorenpää Sanna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4133 09.33 142893 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 4134 09.34 115014 Saarinen Minna Koo-Vee 4135 09.35 69221 Granqvist Åsa Malax IF 4136 09.36 144541 Tammemäe Piibe Navi 4137 09.37 138129 Meriheinä Sabrina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4138 09.38 138250 Laitinen Riikka SK Vuoksi 4139 09.39 122252 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Rasti-72 4140 09.40 117430 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat 4141 09.41 123372 Lindeman Inkeri Angelniemen Ankkuri 4142 09.42 95132 Lepola Sanni OK Orient 4143 09.43 50473 Bäck Sabina IF Femman 4144 09.44 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa Koo-Vee 4145 09.45 130363 Munukka Ellu Tampereen Pyrintö 4146 09.46 99301 Pajunen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat 4147 09.47 138151 Virekunnas Elina Tampereen Pyrintö 4148 09.48 119002 Palm Laura Kangasala SK 4149 09.49 131625 Lahtimies Malena Leppävaaran Sisu 4150 09.50 142325 Niittynen Miia Koo-Vee 4151 09.51 88650 Liikanen Marjo Vehkalahden Veikot 4152 09.52 120300 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö 4153 09.53 83809 Lamminpää Hilla OK Orient 4154 09.54 76640 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot 4155 09.55 65774 Tikhonova Anastasia Hiisirasti 4156 09.56 95978 Skogvik Eva-Lina IK Kronan 4157 09.57 120422 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK 4158 09.58 120533 Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
6100 09.00 125472 Rautio Tia SK Vuoksi 6101 09.01 57794 Mäkinen Sanni Saloisten Reipas 6102 09.02 52733 Itkonen Elina Lapin Veikot 6103 09.03 128716 Hakulinen Laura Espoon Suunta 6104 09.04 93126 Erkkilä Ellimaria Lapuan Virkiä 6105 09.05 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 6106 09.06 145936 Turunen Marjut Rasti-Pielinen 6107 09.07 45574 Laine Tuija Hauhon Sisu 6108 09.08 144562 Makkonen Heli Rasti-Jussit 6109 09.09 57024 Laitinen Tiina Kangasniemen Kalske 6110 09.10 137744 Lahtimies Juulia Leppävaaran Sisu 6111 09.11 120307 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 6112 09.12 405468 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka 6113 09.13 124432 Lampinen Kristiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 6114 09.14 52317 Ylipelkola Essi Lappajärven Veikot 6115 09.15 90423 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria Laitasaaren Veto 6116 09.16 75845 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut 6117 09.17 91969 Sinisalo Anna Mäntsälän Urheilijat 6118 09.18 128835 Kurppa Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri 6119 09.19 140050 Saarimäki Milla Angelniemen Ankkuri 6120 09.20 140388 Parviainen Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 6121 09.21 75322 Krum Tarja IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6122 09.22 403438 Espo Carita Sippurasti 6123 09.23 90887 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki Lapin Veikot 6124 09.24 82775 Laakkonen Susanna Valkeakosken Haka 6125 09.25 55161 Juga Laura Keravan Urheilijat 6126 09.26 126016 Hasu Emmi Kouvolan Rasti-72 6127 09.27 142559 Määttä Elina Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 6128 09.28 124368 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 6129 09.29 409198 Janhunen Laura Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6130 09.30 59546 Laitinen Anna Rasti-Lukko 6131 09.31 50032 Kosola Elli SK Pohjantähti 6132 09.32 403808 Lamminpää Vilma OK Orient 6133 09.33 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti 6134 09.34 84608 Mörsky Sonja Keuruun Kisailijat 6135 09.35 112584 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 6136 09.36 125380 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 6137 09.37 134904 Viberg Tuulia Turun Suunnistajat 6138 09.38 47731 Rantanen Reeta MS Parma 6139 09.39 406003 Närhi Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6140 09.40 83350 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa Kalevan Rasti 6141 09.41 55594 Lönnberg Frida Pargas IF 6142 09.42 139991 Kaskinen Mira Ulvilan Ura
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
6200 09.00 403969 Jenzer Sarina Turun Suunnistajat 6201 09.01 128150 Jakobsson Laura Espoon Suunta 6202 09.02 117167 Lindberg Erica IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6203 09.03 0 Uiboupin Kerstin Delta 6204 09.04 131528 Keurulainen Riikka Kuopion Suunnistajat 6205 09.05 131987 Grahn Elina Närpes OK 6206 09.06 128000 Westerlund Anna Koo-Vee 6207 09.07 485604 Suutari Säde Sippurasti 6208 09.08 117190 Blomqvist Jenny OK77 6209 09.09 136060 Multisilta Vilma Koo-Vee 6210 09.10 97674 Juutinen Annukka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 6211 09.11 140677 Penttilä Mari Hauhon Sisu 6212 09.12 123180 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 6213 09.13 75841 Ylikylä Sanna Rastikarhut 6214 09.14 140429 Hasu Eveliina Sippurasti 6215 09.15 137475 Westerlund Ina OK77 6216 09.16 117890 Kannus Katariina Kangasala SK 6217 09.17 55168 Puputti Emilia Delta 6218 09.18 113043 Moilanen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat 6219 09.19 40274 Wiksten Henrika OK Orient 6220 09.20 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6221 09.21 95225 Vahvelainen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö 6222 09.22 40982 Valkonen Outi Kangasniemen Kalske 6223 09.23 111027 Jakovleva Maria IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6224 09.24 79965 Linnaila Charlotta OK Orient 6225 09.25 91836 Hakulinen Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot 6226 09.26 56542 Miettinen Tiia MS Parma 6227 09.27 138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko Suunta Jyväskylä 6228 09.28 142021 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 6229 09.29 408125 Varjonen Essi Lapuan Virkiä 6230 09.30 140190 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 6231 09.31 77872 Kauppila Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot 6232 09.32 111012 Minkkinen Sanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 6233 09.33 89139 Kanko Miina Koo-Vee 6234 09.34 120420 Kanko Natalia Koo-Vee 6235 09.35 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie IK Kronan 6236 09.36 56926 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 6237 09.37 40341 Hakala Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 6238 09.38 54329 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK 6239 09.39 142315 Kirvesmies Tytti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6240 09.40 78052 Leppäsalmi Milka Keuruun Kisailijat 6241 09.41 80984 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat 6242 09.42 148770 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
8100 09.00 82715 Saarinen Henna Koo-Vee 8101 09.01 112649 Pitkänen Hanna Navi 8102 09.02 135660 Leirimaa Minna Rastivarsat 8103 09.03 93015 Nylund Elin IF Femman 8104 09.04 59215 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat 8105 09.05 109520 Mattila Heidi Rasti-Lukko 8106 09.06 59560 Maskonen Roosa Keuruun Kisailijat 8107 09.07 135540 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat 8108 09.08 110454 Sund Sofia Närpes OK 8109 09.09 135364 Haga Amanda OK Botnia 8110 09.10 125104 Sairanen Sanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8111 09.11 59793 Mänki Aino-Maria Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 8112 09.12 84623 Järvinen Julia Kangasala SK 8113 09.13 118825 Rinta Emma Pohjankyrön Rasti 8114 09.14 57438 Vahvelainen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 8115 09.15 120522 Sundström Essi Tampereen Pyrintö 8116 09.16 485620 Suutari Mirka Sippurasti 8117 09.17 118808 Korpi Paula Pohjankyrön Rasti 8118 09.18 114496 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK 8119 09.19 138003 Lindroth Mona Asikkalan Raikas 8120 09.20 50939 Pekkalin Roosa Kouvolan Rasti-72 8121 09.21 59802 Kössi Anniina Lapuan Virkiä 8122 09.22 83655 Martelius Jemina MS Parma 8123 09.23 122677 Ojala Jenna Vehkalahden Veikot 8124 09.24 130480 Penger Sofia Pargas IF 8125 09.25 50518 Hirvikoski Julia Siikaisten Sisu 8126 09.26 109992 Virjula Laura Navi 8127 09.27 148896 Lindroos Emma Pargas IF 8128 09.28 144352 Ajalin Riikka Suomusjärven Sisu 8129 09.29 83311 Sund Elin IF Femman 8130 09.30 118770 Laakkonen Laura Tampereen Pyrintö 8131 09.31 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 8132 09.32 119932 Pusa Sanna Keuruun Kisailijat 8133 09.33 118996 Mörsky Satu Keuruun Kisailijat 8134 09.34 69981 Lepola Siiri Rastivarsat 8135 09.35 111104 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti 8136 09.36 88010 Kujansuu Ida MS Parma 8137 09.37 88485 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia 8138 09.38 90199 Karvonen Sara Lynx 8139 09.39 148686 Laakkio Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri 8140 09.40 95977 Simosas Emma OK Orient 8141 09.41 82871 Koskinen Salla Turun Suunnistajat 8142 09.42 90205 Harju Suvi Tampereen Pyrintö 8143 09.43 65860 Varjus Hanna SK Vuoksi 8144 09.44 75264 Lehtinen Ilona Rajamäen Rykmentti 8145 09.45 143243 Ojanen Aino Kangasala SK 8146 09.46 138193 Forsell Susanna OK Raseborg 8147 09.47 136736 Kattilakoski Aino Kokkolan Suunnistajat 8148 09.48 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti 8149 09.49 99779 Mänttäri Emilia Kuopion Suunnistajat 8150 09.50 57563 Höstman Victoria Malax IF 8151 09.51 140445 Lylynperä Katri Suunta-Sepot 8152 09.52 130353 Skog Henna Koo-Vee 8153 09.53 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta SK Vuoksi 8154 09.54 133512 Laukkarinen Jenna Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 8155 09.55 128601 Savolainen Iida Kangasala SK 8156 09.56 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan Urheilijat 8157 09.57 50516 Peltomäki Elli Siikaisten Sisu 8158 09.58 59933 Mähönen Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H16K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2
8200 09.00 53752 Väyrynen Anni Kymin Suunnistajat 8201 09.01 141767 Kuoppamäki Jenna Rastivarsat 8202 09.02 135511 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Suunnistajat 8203 09.03 137455 Ollikainen Juuli Navi 8204 09.04 147174 Paija Riina Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 8205 09.05 138337 Heiskanen Sirja Kangasniemen Kalske 8206 09.06 112513 Räisänen Mira Saloisten Reipas 8207 09.07 120690 Niittynen Iina Koo-Vee 8208 09.08 485551 Viita Milka Navi 8209 09.09 143315 Rantoja Kirsi Rastiketut 8210 09.10 125736 Piitulainen Emma Kalevan Rasti 8211 09.11 83943 Kauppila Kaisa Vehkalahden Veikot 8212 09.12 111069 Mänkärlä Laura Rajamäen Rykmentti 8213 09.13 140444 Lindroth Mia Asikkalan Raikas 8214 09.14 140082 Palo Johanna Lahden Suunnistajat-37 8215 09.15 408837 Tani Leena Sippurasti 8216 09.16 77882 Karjalainen Noora SK Pohjantähti 8217 09.17 407162 Närhi Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8218 09.18 118985 Stenlund Elisabeth IF Brahe 8219 09.19 90150 Sorri Noora Espoon Suunta 8220 09.20 89158 Santamäki Iina Kangasala SK 8221 09.21 125260 Fredriksson Carita SK Pohjantähti 8222 09.22 128950 Lonka Maiju SK Vuoksi 8223 09.23 81864 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto 8224 09.24 410954 Heinjoki Katja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8225 09.25 83360 Asikainen Suvituuli Kalevan Rasti 8226 09.26 408729 Gustafsson Jannina Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 8227 09.27 141745 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat 8228 09.28 111315 Kosonen Irene Anttolan Urheilijat 8229 09.29 93829 Kerkkonen Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8230 09.30 54243 Saari Johanna Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 8231 09.31 112425 Österman Vera Turun Suunnistajat 8232 09.32 50031 Kosola Eveliina SK Pohjantähti 8233 09.33 122517 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 8234 09.34 88593 Ukkola Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 8235 09.35 126323 Raitanen Alisa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 8236 09.36 410888 Maijala Milla Lapin Veikot 8237 09.37 142158 Boholm Lina IK Kronan 8238 09.38 122922 von Frenckell Johanna OK Raseborg 8239 09.39 118802 Saari Miia Pohjankyrön Rasti 8240 09.40 140655 Toivonen Alma Kangasala SK 8241 09.41 119190 Alppi Anna Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 8242 09.42 109522 Annila Silja Rasti-Lukko 8243 09.43 55991 Teini Emilia Rasti-Lukko 8244 09.44 82802 Saarela Ruska Kokkolan Suunnistajat 8245 09.45 59801 Suhonen Anniina Kuopion Suunnistajat 8246 09.46 117241 Pajunen Jenna Navi 8247 09.47 83580 Kuusela Tuija Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 8248 09.48 75840 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut 8249 09.49 40980 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske 8250 09.50 112682 Niiranen Krista Kalevan Rasti 8251 09.51 109861 Kottonen Annika Lynx 8252 09.52 120282 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti 8253 09.53 480672 Maijala Meri Lapin Veikot 8254 09.54 485566 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 8255 09.55 142331 Mäkinen Elisa Mäntsälän Urheilijat 8256 09.56 123300 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 8257 09.57 93574 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkaniskat