SM-keskimatka 19.9.2009, Olavin Rasti Lähtöluettelo
Alahärmän Kisa
H20K2 09.00 3200 77353 Näsi Roope
0
Alajärven Ankkurit
H16K2 09.02 7202 124284 Latvala Juho
H16K2 09.12 7212 124422 Mäkelä Juuso
H16K1 09.06 7106 135702 Purola Matias
0
Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21K6 09.42 1642 488045 Kautto Lasse
H16K3 09.30 7330 128277 Kirmula Miika
H21K5 09.09 1509 43728 Kivelä Janne
D16K2 09.54 8254 485566 Kivelä Sanni
H16K2 09.10 7210 79773 Koskela Jani
H18K1 09.16 5116 43760 Koskela Tomi
D21K1 09.06 2106 43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina
D20K1 09.09 4109 114501 Kukkonen Matleena
H21K1 09.10 1110 128818 Kurppa Hannu
D18K1 09.18 6118 128835 Kurppa Pinja
D16K1 09.39 8139 148686 Laakkio Emma
D20K1 09.41 4141 123372 Lindeman Inkeri
D21K1 09.20 2120 124400 Mannelin Matleena
H21K1 09.50 1150 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo
H21K5 09.41 1541 43806 Mäkinen Vesa
H16K1 09.22 7122 145928 Nissi Juho
D21K2 09.27 2227 114525 Nurmi Sanna
H21K3 09.28 1328 56978 Nurminen Janne
H21K6 09.18 1618 408819 Paukkunen Petri
H21K1 09.09 1109 44383 Ranki Arto
D21K3 09.46 2346 40290 Rantala Maria
D21K2 09.40 2240 130472 Saarimäki Heini
D18K1 09.19 6119 140050 Saarimäki Milla
H20K2 09.34 3234 74163 Sirén Mikko
H21K4 09.46 1446 124373 Suna Jussi
0
Anttolan Urheilijat
D16K1 09.56 8156 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka
H20K1 09.32 3132 93834 Hyyryläinen Juha
H21K1 09.48 1148 485482 Koistinen Olli-Pekka
D20K1 09.18 4118 402410 Korhonen Kati
H21K6 09.30 1630 402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi
D16K2 09.28 8228 111315 Kosonen Irene
D20K1 09.46 4146 99301 Pajunen Laura
D20K1 09.05 4105 81705 Pulliainen Heini
H20K1 09.11 3111 121155 Väisänen Patrik
0
Asikkalan Raikas
D21K1 09.23 2123 141922 Breilin Anniina
D21K2 09.24 2224 48433 Jokinen Erja
H18K1 09.36 5136 400547 Järvinen Seppo
D21K1 09.50 2150 42604 Kauppi Minna
D21K1 09.14 2114 40587 Koivunen Mari
D21K2 09.41 2241 135045 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa
H16K1 09.33 7133 407234 Lehtinen Niko
D16K2 09.13 8213 140444 Lindroth Mia
D16K1 09.19 8119 138003 Lindroth Mona
D21K2 09.25 2225 42606 Liuha Riina
D21K1 09.12 2112 140275 Rantanen Marja
D21K3 09.33 2333 128141 Vanhalakka Kirsi
0
OK Botnia
D21K2 09.16 2216 126382 Ekonoja Linda
H20K2 09.23 3223 136737 Fröjdö Jonathan
D16K1 09.09 8109 135364 Haga Amanda
H16K2 09.18 7218 125108 Haga André
H16K1 09.19 7119 148881 Rönnqvist Jonas
D21K3 09.16 2316 50049 Sundelin Ann-Sofie
D16K1 09.37 8137 88485 Sågfors Emilia
H18K2 09.30 5230 88483 Sågfors Joel
0
IF Brahe
H21K5 09.23 1523 409730 Aaltonen Vesa
H18K2 09.51 5251 112016 Brunell Filip
H21K2 09.24 1224 144595 Järn Staffan
H21K4 09.18 1418 400864 Lindell Niklas
H20K2 09.39 3239 122889 Portin Fredric
H20K2 09.33 3233 124237 Stenlund Daniel
D16K2 09.18 8218 118985 Stenlund Elisabeth
H20K1 09.04 3104 81758 Wikman Jesper
0
Delta
H21K5 09.46 1546 117676 Heikka Janne
H21K3 09.21 1321 45080 Huovila Miikka
H16K2 09.34 7234 99285 Hänninen Jarkko
D21K2 09.13 2213 410764 Kangasaho Essi
H18K1 09.00 5100 45005 Karjus Jonatan
H21K4 09.48 1448 120228 Kivelä Matti
D21K3 09.26 2326 110945 Laakso Niina
H20K1 09.20 3120 75326 Laine Jaakko
H21K4 09.26 1426 70951 Laine Tuomo
D21K2 09.32 2232 127813 Leijola Laura
H20K2 09.38 3238 125381 Liukkonen Kalle
H21K3 09.48 1348 145822 Liukkonen Oskari
D18K1 09.36 6136 125380 Liukkonen Sonja
H16K2 09.39 7239 408949 Loukkalahti Otto
H21K6 09.24 1624 407101 Luoma Ville
H21K2 09.29 1229 120568 Mehtälä Erkka
H21K3 09.45 1345 128230 Noponen Petri
D18K2 09.17 6217 55168 Puputti Emilia
D20K1 09.30 4130 55167 Puputti Jenny
H21K3 09.25 1325 44989 Räty Harri
H21K4 09.25 1425 90789 Saarinen Jarkko
H21K2 09.19 1219 131844 Snickars Sebastian
H21K5 09.43 1543 312826 Toivio Heikki
D18K2 09.03 6203 0 Uiboupin Kerstin
0
Espoon Suunta
H18K2 09.33 5233 411535 Ahti Niklas
H21K3 09.10 1310 98898 Dandens Atis
H18K2 09.03 5203 98895 Dandens Toms
D18K1 09.03 6103 128716 Hakulinen Laura
D21K1 09.33 2133 130450 Honkimaa Anni
H18K2 09.49 5249 133785 Honkimaa Antti
H16K3 09.17 7317 409223 Hurme Samuli
D18K2 09.01 6201 128150 Jakobsson Laura
D21K1 09.10 2110 112311 Kangasaho Hanna
H18K1 09.37 5137 76541 Kokkila Kalle
H20K2 09.16 3216 45312 Kokkila Ville
D20K1 09.17 4117 128725 Linjama Leena
H18K2 09.57 5257 480687 Mikkola Oskari
D21K3 09.04 2304 120314 Roine Seidi
H16K1 09.20 7120 75338 Simola Aleksi
D16K2 09.19 8219 90150 Sorri Noora
D21K1 09.08 2108 118891 Uhotoinen Anu
H16K3 09.32 7332 407058 Vesanto Anssi
D21K1 09.04 2104 135601 Vesanto Tarja
H20K1 09.18 3118 138112 Vesterinen Eero
H16K3 09.28 7328 409828 Vuorinen Toni
0
IF Femman
H18K2 09.07 5207 135361 Ahlnäs Mats
D18K2 09.36 6236 56926 Björkstrand Julia
D20K1 09.43 4143 50473 Bäck Sabina
H21K1 09.35 1135 93016 Bäckström Anders
H21K4 09.34 1434 123670 Bäckström Robin
H21K6 09.37 1637 123448 Hall Andreas
H21K5 09.32 1532 138027 Hall Mathias
H21K6 09.16 1616 110491 Jern Jens
H16K3 09.25 7325 120039 Kronberg Christian
H18K1 09.34 5134 131901 Kronberg Patrick
H16K2 09.06 7206 137844 Lind Simon
H16K2 09.21 7221 80146 Lund Matias
H18K2 09.56 5256 144368 Lövdal Victor
D16K1 09.03 8103 93015 Nylund Elin
H18K2 09.04 5204 81886 Strandberg Pontus
D16K1 09.29 8129 83311 Sund Elin
H18K1 09.48 5148 75817 Sund Otto
H18K1 09.49 5149 408144 Sundelin Peter
D20K1 09.21 4121 50047 Sundelin Susann
D21K1 09.28 2128 126601 Tunis Pernilla
D20K1 09.20 4120 110465 Wiik Erica
0
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
H21K5 09.10 1510 51322 Heikkonen Rami
0
Hankasalmen Hanka
D21K1 09.01 2101 93543 Oksanen Eevamari
0
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
H20K2 09.25 3225 56916 Manninen Heikki
H21K2 09.09 1209 52947 Manninen Kalle
H20K2 09.07 3207 131911 Partanen Juho
0
Hauhon Sisu
D18K1 09.07 6107 45574 Laine Tuija
D18K2 09.11 6211 140677 Penttilä Mari
H21K3 09.18 1318 40091 Ylitalo Aki
0
Hiisirasti
H21K4 09.35 1435 58233 Asikainen Saku
D21K2 09.36 2236 488065 Autio Päivi
D21K1 09.18 2118 133841 Järvinen Jenni
H18K1 09.24 5124 65780 Koskinen Roope
H21K1 09.12 1112 485560 Marila Simo
D21K3 09.19 2319 134219 Mettälä Jenni
H21K5 09.35 1535 58230 Mikkola Timo
H18K1 09.12 5112 53492 Mitt Raido
H21K1 09.32 1132 43076 Nissinen Jani
H21K4 09.47 1447 83465 Pohjala Johannes
H18K1 09.29 5129 53491 Post Rene
H21K2 09.36 1236 53506 Sychev Maxim
D20K1 09.55 4155 65774 Tikhonova Anastasia
H21K5 09.45 1545 94174 Tommila Juha
H21K5 09.01 1501 129956 Virtanen Vili
H21K6 09.41 1641 403093 Väisänen Henrik
0
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21K3 09.11 1311 125719 Kirjanov Juri
H16K1 09.04 7104 409159 Lankinen Iikka
H16K1 09.10 7110 409480 Meriläinen Ari
H16K3 09.09 7309 99618 Mäkelä Atte
D21K2 09.30 2230 483889 Niittymäki Johanna
H21K4 09.00 1400 147108 Nikiforenko Leonid
H21K4 09.15 1415 122260 Pirilä Mikko
D21K3 09.28 2328 130354 Rodionova Katja
H21K4 09.09 1409 408070 Sabel Mikko
H21K5 09.34 1534 87540 Sabel Ville
D16K1 09.10 8110 125104 Sairanen Sanna
H16K1 09.23 7123 123370 Ternola Teemu
H16K2 09.35 7235 128118 Virkki Vili
0
Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21K4 09.19 1419 128154 Aho-Mantila Jaakko
H21K1 09.25 1125 47846 Ernamo Jussi
H21K4 09.24 1424 409769 Haarlaa Tapio
D21K3 09.34 2334 404268 Haarlaa Tiina
H18K1 09.58 5158 128291 Heinaro Einari
D16K2 09.56 8256 123300 Hietaoja Essi
D20K1 09.40 4140 117430 Hietaoja Nelli
H16K1 09.40 7140 133476 Kangas Panu
D21K1 09.31 2131 100220 Kiiski Johanna
H20K2 09.15 3215 58977 Laakso Mikko
H16K1 09.28 7128 128108 Lahtinen Atte
D18K2 09.12 6212 123180 Lahtinen Katja
D16K1 09.07 8107 135540 Lahtinen Krista
H21K4 09.07 1407 46557 Lamberg Mikael
D16K1 09.04 8104 59215 Lammi Elina
H16K2 09.19 7219 56841 Lammi Pekka
D18K1 09.13 6113 124432 Lampinen Kristiina
H21K5 09.31 1531 116704 Lassila Mikko
D18K1 09.28 6128 124368 Mattila Milla
H20K1 09.28 3128 83674 Molnar Attila
H16K1 09.38 7138 408086 Oksanen Tommi
D21K3 09.27 2327 122586 Ruhanen Hanna
H21K5 09.03 1503 47851 Savelainen Mikko
H21K4 09.08 1408 47850 Savelainen Timo
H16K2 09.38 7238 123298 Valtonen Luukas
H21K2 09.05 1205 55047 Zotov Alexey
D21K2 09.02 2202 312903 Åkermarck Ramona
0
Hyvinkään Rasti
H21K2 09.20 1220 137734 Moisander Olli
H21K6 09.10 1610 42016 Niemi Kimmo
D21K1 09.21 2121 95171 Partanen Hanna-Riikka
H21K4 09.16 1416 122173 Partanen Tapani
H21K2 09.22 1222 110388 Pikkarainen Toni
H21K6 09.05 1605 312915 Salomäki Janne
H21K1 09.16 1116 42038 Tukiainen Jouni
0
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21K1 09.07 1107 124299 Lahti Aki
H21K5 09.04 1504 401939 Lahtinen Jari
H16K3 09.18 7318 114606 Lahtinen Juho
H20K2 09.27 3227 123430 Lahtinen Tuomo
H21K2 09.02 1202 126346 Malmberg Arto
H18K2 09.22 5222 402592 Sankari Matias
H16K3 09.29 7329 52172 Valkonen Lauri
0
Iisalmen Visa
D21K1 09.09 2109 140707 Partanen Ritva
0
Iitin Pyrintö
H20K2 09.11 3211 50877 Ahokas Niila
H18K1 09.47 5147 127791 Simola Mikko
H18K1 09.14 5114 50889 Tuomala Ville
0
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
H21K1 09.51 1151 144906 Anjala Topi
H21K6 09.40 1640 121038 Hytönen Juho-Veikko
H21K4 09.38 1438 123197 Ikävalko Petri
H21K5 09.36 1536 122574 Kotamäki Iivo
H21K5 09.42 1542 408189 Patana Mikko
H21K2 09.42 1242 145977 Taanila Henri
H21K6 09.50 1650 408150 Taanila Vesa
0
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H20K2 09.08 3208 82036 Peltonen Elias
D21K3 09.05 2305 82035 Peltonen Iida
H16K3 09.23 7323 83884 Peltonen Topias
0
Jalasjärven Jalas
D20K1 09.08 4108 120696 Laurila Susanna
D21K2 09.00 2200 51009 Mansikkaviita Riikka
0
Joutsenon Kullervo
H21K2 09.16 1216 121154 Asikainen Pasi
H21K1 09.06 1106 120588 Myllärinen Teemu
H21K5 09.18 1518 87925 Raykov Alexander
H20K1 09.19 3119 112050 Seppänen Atte
0
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21K6 09.29 1629 93779 Ahonen Jere
D16K2 09.24 8224 410954 Heinjoki Katja
D18K1 09.29 6129 409198 Janhunen Laura
D16K2 09.29 8229 93829 Kerkkonen Anna
D21K3 09.07 2307 401175 Konkola Saana
D20K1 09.14 4114 130501 Kuusipohja Leena
D20K1 09.12 4112 113070 Lehtiniemi Iisa
H21K3 09.24 1324 146040 Myllymäki Tero
D18K1 09.39 6139 406003 Närhi Anna
D16K2 09.17 8217 407162 Närhi Minna
H21K2 09.33 1233 409498 Rantala Kalle
D21K2 09.38 2238 140480 Rantanen Maaret
D21K1 09.02 2102 140447 Rusanen Elina
D21K1 09.13 2113 130060 Truhponen Minna
D20K1 09.32 4132 131635 Vuorenpää Sanna
H20K2 09.01 3201 131871 Vuorenpää Teemu
H21K3 09.23 1323 124190 Väätäinen Olli
0
Kaakon Rasti
H20K1 09.03 3103 58805 Ruokonen Miika
0
Kangasniemen Kalske
D21K1 09.44 2144 135590 Haapamäki Elli
D16K2 09.05 8205 138337 Heiskanen Sirja
H21K4 09.06 1406 130224 Kohvakka Hannu
H16K2 09.31 7231 91751 Kohvakka Heikki
D18K1 09.09 6109 57024 Laitinen Tiina
H16K3 09.03 7303 91750 Sippo Markus
D21K1 09.26 2126 40955 Tarvonen Silja
H18K1 09.25 5125 40956 Tarvonen Ville-Matti
H21K5 09.02 1502 120066 Tiusanen Hannu
D16K2 09.49 8249 40980 Valkonen Oona
D18K2 09.22 6222 40982 Valkonen Outi
0
Kangasala SK
H20K2 09.09 3209 0 Heinmann Kristo
H20K1 09.30 3130 120316 Hölli Mikko
D16K1 09.18 8118 114496 Jalanto Essi
D16K1 09.12 8112 84623 Järvinen Julia
D18K2 09.16 6216 117890 Kannus Katariina
H16K1 09.41 7141 117891 Kannus Kristian
H18K2 09.37 5237 0 Kivikas Kenny
H21K2 09.47 1247 410519 Laitinen Petteri
H20K1 09.40 3140 113422 Lehtola Samu
H16K2 09.24 7224 408808 Moisander Timo
D16K1 09.45 8145 143243 Ojanen Aino
D20K1 09.48 4148 119002 Palm Laura
D20K1 09.57 4157 120422 Papinsaari Heini
D18K2 09.38 6238 54329 Papinsaari Niina
H16K3 09.35 7335 140654 Saarinen Karo
H16K3 09.39 7339 93639 Sainio Santeri
H21K1 09.05 1105 123719 Samposalo Kai
D16K2 09.20 8220 89158 Santamäki Iina
D16K1 09.55 8155 128601 Savolainen Iida
H18K2 09.35 5235 120720 Siikaluoma Martti
H21K2 09.38 1238 111252 Sipilä Mikko
H21K5 09.13 1513 113367 Stefanini Raphael
H16K1 09.35 7135 93637 Tanskanen Lassi
H21K5 09.39 1539 410773 Teittinen Panu
H18K2 09.45 5245 74160 Tiainen Topias
H18K2 09.26 5226 0 Tiirats Tauno
D16K2 09.40 8240 140655 Toivonen Alma
0
KanKi
H21K3 09.02 1302 45976 Jokinen Sakari
H21K5 09.05 1505 80253 Lehtola Hannu
0
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D16K2 09.41 8241 119190 Alppi Anna
H18K2 09.47 5247 140390 Alppi Antti
H18K1 09.01 5101 42365 Hakola Risto-Matti
H21K5 09.24 1524 406215 Huhtanen Juha
H20K1 09.31 3131 42343 Juura Elmeri
D16K2 09.47 8247 83580 Kuusela Tuija
H20K1 09.12 3112 142450 Malm Antti
H20K1 09.09 3109 409400 Niemi Pekka
D16K2 09.30 8230 54243 Saari Johanna
H18K2 09.40 5240 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka
0
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21K2 09.05 2205 125116 Kellokumpu Sonja
H21K4 09.10 1410 130042 Leinonen Lauri
D21K1 09.29 2129 409723 Malinen Saara
D18K2 09.18 6218 113043 Moilanen Anna
0
Kauhavan Wisa
H18K2 09.34 5234 83877 Hakala Henrikki
H18K2 09.41 5241 140392 Heiska Samu
H20K2 09.14 3214 142185 Korpi Eero
H18K1 09.52 5152 116737 Valkama Sami
0
Keminmaan Urheilijat
H20K1 09.25 3125 110400 Saarela Ville-Petteri
0
Keravan Urheilijat
D20K1 09.22 4122 136782 Antell Saara
H21K5 09.00 1500 51300 Heinonen Markku
D20K1 09.11 4111 55162 Juga Emma
D18K1 09.25 6125 55161 Juga Laura
H21K5 09.11 1511 485507 Juutilainen Ilkka
H21K6 09.07 1607 44486 Kemppainen Teemu
H21K2 09.11 1211 51302 Layshev Alexey
H21K1 09.13 1113 75729 Rusanen Antti
H18K2 09.11 5211 148866 Sainio Perttu
H20K2 09.22 3222 51287 Sainio Santtu
0
Keuruun Kisailijat
D18K2 09.41 6241 80984 Anttonen Sari
D18K2 09.40 6240 78052 Leppäsalmi Milka
H16K1 09.13 7113 53731 Leppäsalmi Topi
H16K3 09.16 7316 93839 Martikainen Juha
D16K1 09.06 8106 59560 Maskonen Roosa
D16K1 09.33 8133 118996 Mörsky Satu
D18K1 09.34 6134 84608 Mörsky Sonja
H18K1 09.09 5109 78061 Mörsky Ville
H16K1 09.08 7108 117199 Niemelä Mikael
D16K1 09.32 8132 119932 Pusa Sanna
H21K2 09.07 1207 117186 Sorri Jaakko
H21K5 09.08 1508 50603 Virkki Janne
0
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H16K1 09.18 7118 98202 Aikio Santeri
H21K5 09.16 1516 409026 Heikkinen Ollimatti
D18K2 09.10 6210 97674 Juutinen Annukka
D18K1 09.27 6127 142559 Määttä Elina
H16K2 09.03 7203 91797 Pitkänen Tomi
H16K1 09.03 7103 128684 Tauriainen Teemu
0
Korven Honka
H21K4 09.03 1403 54032 Lehtonen Olli
0
Koo-Vee
H16K2 09.11 7211 89220 Annila Henri
D21K1 09.48 2148 488070 Anttila Liisa
H18K1 09.51 5151 312893 Arvola Miika
H21K2 09.12 1212 128631 Erämaja Antti
H18K2 09.19 5219 122515 Huhtanen Pyry
D18K2 09.33 6233 89139 Kanko Miina
D18K2 09.34 6234 120420 Kanko Natalia
D20K1 09.44 4144 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa
D18K2 09.09 6209 136060 Multisilta Vilma
D21K1 09.46 2146 411055 Mäkinen Pinja
D16K2 09.07 8207 120690 Niittynen Iina
D21K3 09.38 2338 124255 Niittynen Marjo
D20K1 09.50 4150 142325 Niittynen Miia
H16K1 09.00 7100 59864 Ojansivu Antti
H18K2 09.21 5221 113542 Paldan Ville
D21K1 09.36 2136 141811 Paunonen Tuuli
H18K1 09.19 5119 123429 Polvi Mikko
H21K3 09.15 1315 40733 Rantala Jyri
D21K2 09.49 2249 136479 Rantanen Merja
D16K1 09.00 8100 82715 Saarinen Henna
D21K1 09.30 2130 46198 Saarinen Kirsi
D20K1 09.34 4134 115014 Saarinen Minna
D16K1 09.52 8152 130353 Skog Henna
H21K6 09.27 1627 100050 Taini Juha
D21K3 09.40 2340 409362 Taini Mia
H16K2 09.08 7208 117307 Taubert Tuomas
H20K2 09.32 3232 71187 Turunen Johannes
D21K1 09.24 2124 128832 Uotila Erika
D21K2 09.42 2242 408006 Uotila Ulrika
D18K2 09.06 6206 128000 Westerlund Anna
H20K1 09.35 3135 50000 Westerlund Juho
0
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H20K1 09.23 3123 40345 Hakala Antti
D18K2 09.37 6237 40341 Hakala Eeva-Liisa
0
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21K3 09.00 1300 480676 Hongell Esa
H21K4 09.27 1427 401394 Hongell Timo
D16K1 09.47 8147 136736 Kattilakoski Aino
H21K3 09.07 1307 41626 Pulli Arttu
D16K2 09.44 8244 82802 Saarela Ruska
H21K2 09.18 1218 48227 Saarela Ville
0
Kouvolan Rasti-72
D18K1 09.26 6126 126016 Hasu Emmi
H16K1 09.15 7115 51992 Hasu Simo
H18K1 09.38 5138 126018 Hasu Topi
D16K1 09.20 8120 50939 Pekkalin Roosa
D20K1 09.39 4139 122252 Vanhalakka Katja
D21K3 09.12 2312 142606 Vääränen Sari
0
Kalevan Rasti
H21K5 09.29 1529 117677 Ahtiainen Akseli
H21K6 09.49 1649 122703 Airila Hannu
H21K1 09.45 1145 120157 Asikainen Aaro
D18K1 09.40 6140 83350 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa
D16K2 09.25 8225 83360 Asikainen Suvituuli
H21K5 09.47 1547 312834 Hernelahti Miika
D21K1 09.22 2122 56328 Höglund Henna
H21K4 09.39 1439 312900 Kaivosaari Ari-Pekka
H21K6 09.34 1634 123411 Karvonen Matti
D21K2 09.04 2204 43837 Lähdekorpi Emma
H18K1 09.03 5103 120311 Maksimainen Ville
H21K3 09.32 1332 100779 Mähönen Timo
H21K5 09.19 1519 113002 Mäkäläinen Jyri
D16K2 09.50 8250 112682 Niiranen Krista
H21K6 09.47 1647 76639 Nurmonen Antti
H21K2 09.41 1241 142109 Pajunen Jere
D21K2 09.31 2231 122924 Piironen Marika
D16K2 09.10 8210 125736 Piitulainen Emma
H21K4 09.31 1431 47066 Prochazka Jan
H21K4 09.41 1441 411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka
H21K3 09.08 1308 129162 Silvennoinen Jussi
D21K3 09.32 2332 140802 Silvennoinen Tarja
D20K1 09.29 4129 86830 Timonen Tuija
H21K6 09.02 1602 117053 Tolonen Jouko
H21K1 09.01 1101 47068 Vainio Petri
D21K1 09.41 2141 138197 Väisänen Mari
D21K3 09.43 2343 411221 Väänänen Mari
H21K3 09.22 1322 52142 Väänänen Petteri
H21K3 09.01 1301 124492 Väänänen Urpo
0
IK Kronan
D16K2 09.37 8237 142158 Boholm Lina
D20K1 09.56 4156 95978 Skogvik Eva-Lina
D18K2 09.35 6235 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie
0
Kuopion Suunnistajat
D20K1 09.06 4106 43105 Jetsonen Tiia
D20K1 09.02 4102 113423 Karjalainen Katariina
D18K2 09.04 6204 131528 Keurulainen Riikka
D18K2 09.30 6230 140190 Korhonen Miitu
H21K2 09.15 1215 123749 Matilainen Juha
D16K1 09.49 8149 99779 Mänttäri Emilia
D16K2 09.45 8245 59801 Suhonen Anniina
H18K2 09.28 5228 52771 Suhonen Antto-Iiro
H16K2 09.40 7240 124120 Tuovinen Aleksi
H21K4 09.14 1414 95985 Tuovinen Timo
H18K2 09.17 5217 405994 Ukkola Jesse
D16K2 09.34 8234 88593 Ukkola Johanna
H16K3 09.07 7307 88454 Ukkola Juuso
0
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H18K1 09.43 5143 125242 Matikainen Juho
0
Kyrös-Rasti
H16K1 09.24 7124 83362 Lilja Aku
H18K1 09.40 5140 114548 Linnainmaa Lauri
H18K1 09.41 5141 142341 Linnainmaa Tero
H16K2 09.13 7213 120668 Nisula Eetu
H18K1 09.15 5115 145981 Siren Riku
0
Kymin Suunnistajat
H18K2 09.27 5227 125926 Laine Miika
D16K2 09.02 8202 135511 Väyrynen Aino
D16K2 09.00 8200 53752 Väyrynen Anni
0
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
H21K1 09.00 1100 59330 Pakkala Erno
D21K3 09.13 2313 47291 Örn Outi
0
Laitasaaren Veto
D18K1 09.15 6115 90423 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria
H20K1 09.02 3102 57500 Kesälä Mikko
D16K2 09.23 8223 81864 Lotvonen Essi
0
Lappeen Riento
H20K2 09.35 3235 119131 Hirvikallio Joni
H21K1 09.31 1131 140656 Maajärvi Matti
H21K4 09.42 1442 135249 Mertanen Simo
H20K1 09.29 3129 77593 Nurmiainen Aaro
D21K3 09.24 2324 54080 Pusa Eveliina
H18K1 09.21 5121 93128 Saikko Ville
D21K3 09.14 2314 122263 Salmi Maria
H21K2 09.14 1214 312836 Tolonen Pekka
D20K1 09.07 4107 54085 Tuosa Anniina
D21K2 09.14 2214 44787 Tuosa Johanna
H21K3 09.06 1306 120949 Turkka Tuukka
H20K1 09.10 3110 128782 Väisänen Tero
0
Lappajärven Veikot
D18K1 09.14 6114 52317 Ylipelkola Essi
0
Lapin Veikot
D18K1 09.02 6102 52733 Itkonen Elina
D18K1 09.23 6123 90887 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki
D16K2 09.53 8253 480672 Maijala Meri
D16K2 09.36 8236 410888 Maijala Milla
0
Lapuan Virkiä
D20K1 09.13 4113 41746 Erkkilä Elina
D18K1 09.04 6104 93126 Erkkilä Ellimaria
H20K2 09.26 3226 93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka
H21K3 09.34 1334 83438 Keskisaari Ville
D21K1 09.25 2125 402912 Korpi Maarit
D16K1 09.21 8121 59802 Kössi Anniina
H18K2 09.18 5218 91819 Kössi Santeri
H21K5 09.28 1528 74198 Luoma Juha
H18K1 09.10 5110 112540 Patana Valtteri
D21K1 09.15 2115 130227 Pensas Johanna
H18K1 09.55 5155 118814 Saari Toni
H21K6 09.33 1633 48224 Tuomaala Juuso
D18K2 09.29 6229 408125 Varjonen Essi
0
Lahden Taimi
D21K1 09.38 2138 139862 Andelin Sanna
D21K3 09.08 2308 109774 Pikova Natalia
0
Lemin Eskot
H18K2 09.05 5205 0 Näivä Juho
0
Leppävaaran Sisu
D18K1 09.10 6110 137744 Lahtimies Juulia
D20K1 09.49 4149 131625 Lahtimies Malena
0
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D16K1 09.11 8111 59793 Mänki Aino-Maria
D16K2 09.04 8204 147174 Paija Riina
0
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
H21K3 09.03 1303 45629 Saari Marko
0
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16K2 09.23 7223 410761 Anttolainen Aleksi
H21K5 09.15 1515 40601 Hirvonen Juha
H21K4 09.17 1417 58686 Hirvonen Kimmo
H16K3 09.31 7331 110935 Huusari Pauli
H21K2 09.28 1228 120071 Huusari Pekka
H20K2 09.12 3212 40595 Huusari Timo
H21K1 09.26 1126 135914 Hämäläinen Jani
H21K3 09.17 1317 40590 Kauppi Ville
D18K2 09.39 6239 142315 Kirvesmies Tytti
H20K1 09.13 3113 120350 Lehtinen Juuso
H21K3 09.13 1313 58695 Matilainen Jarno
D16K2 09.14 8214 140082 Palo Johanna
H18K2 09.01 5201 52573 Sievälä Atte
D21K1 09.16 2116 44816 Tahvanainen Anu
H20K2 09.03 3203 65236 Valonen Matti
0
Luumäen Rasti
H21K2 09.06 1206 46644 Hirvikallio Petri
H18K1 09.07 5107 122475 Kuningas Janne
H21K6 09.04 1604 46628 Ovaska Vesa
H21K1 09.02 1102 122476 Pokela Jukka
0
Lynx
D21K2 09.37 2237 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru
D21K3 09.17 2317 411131 Iso-Markku Paula
D16K1 09.38 8138 90199 Karvonen Sara
H21K4 09.29 1429 146072 Kleemola Lauri
D21K1 09.37 2137 485584 Koponen Anna
H21K2 09.31 1231 142390 Koponen Ville
D16K2 09.51 8251 109861 Kottonen Annika
H21K2 09.25 1225 401687 Kujala Rainer
D21K1 09.11 2111 401572 Kujala Suvi
H16K3 09.37 7337 123377 Kujanpää Jermu
H21K2 09.35 1235 112058 Kujanpää Juuso
H21K1 09.42 1142 312865 Leskinen Aapo
D21K1 09.42 2142 401397 Leskinen Aino
H21K3 09.47 1347 402119 Leskinen Aleksi
D21K2 09.47 2247 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari
H18K2 09.43 5243 145638 Leskinen Antti-Pekka
H21K2 09.48 1248 483244 Metsälä Juuso
H20K2 09.24 3224 312852 Metsälä Tuomas
H21K6 09.31 1631 126933 Packalén Totte
H21K5 09.20 1520 74643 Pajala Tommi
H21K4 09.49 1449 408755 Parjanne Antti
H21K4 09.01 1401 47928 Saramäki Markus
H21K3 09.43 1343 145637 Saramäki Niklas
D21K3 09.48 2348 408018 Sundberg Karoliina
0
Malax IF
D20K1 09.35 4135 69221 Granqvist Åsa
D16K1 09.50 8150 57563 Höstman Victoria
0
IF Minken
H16K2 09.16 7216 117227 Portin Niclas
0
MS Parma
D21K2 09.18 2218 135444 Harju Anna-Kaisa
D21K3 09.10 2310 126184 Heikkilä Heli
H20K1 09.15 3115 44698 Heikkilä Vesa
H21K2 09.46 1246 408008 Heinonen Mikko
D21K2 09.39 2239 138128 Heinonen Sanna
D21K3 09.03 2303 114627 Honkanen Johanna
H18K1 09.57 5157 44087 Hämäläinen Sami
H21K1 09.08 1108 125745 Koskikallio Aleksi
D16K1 09.36 8136 88010 Kujansuu Ida
D21K2 09.26 2226 142698 Lammila Laura
H20K2 09.21 3221 120952 Martelius Jesse
D16K1 09.22 8122 83655 Martelius Jemina
H21K1 09.40 1140 402737 Mattila Aleksi
H21K6 09.17 1617 402822 Mattila Olli
D20K1 09.19 4119 43959 Mattila Sofia
H21K3 09.36 1336 408345 Mattila Tomi
D21K3 09.06 2306 43960 Mattila Tuulia
D18K2 09.26 6226 56542 Miettinen Tiia
D21K1 09.32 2132 408025 Mjösund Katja
D21K3 09.31 2331 402009 Muukkonen Eveliina
H21K6 09.06 1606 40453 Määttä Mikko
H20K1 09.17 3117 409750 Peltola Tuomas
D21K3 09.37 2337 408005 Pietilä Johanna
H21K2 09.40 1240 40225 Pihl Peeter
H18K1 09.02 5102 71064 Pirilä Lauri
H21K2 09.30 1230 401950 Puusepp Markus
D18K1 09.38 6138 47731 Rantanen Reeta
H16K2 09.30 7230 122595 Rousku Antti
D21K1 09.34 2134 125200 Ryynänen Johanna
H21K6 09.43 1643 79386 Salmenoja Samuli
D21K2 09.44 2244 126500 Sareila Outi
H18K2 09.09 5209 47752 Shved Aleksandr
D21K2 09.35 2235 54247 Sianoja Maija
H16K2 09.33 7233 139989 Stenberg Tuomo
H21K2 09.34 1234 99806 Suonpää Lasse
H20K2 09.20 3220 123184 Suonpää Olli
D21K1 09.39 2139 117383 Tervo Susanna
H21K6 09.14 1614 408061 Tokola Jussi
H20K1 09.37 3137 134247 Vainio Antti
H18K2 09.38 5238 125158 Vainio Eero-Matti
0
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H21K6 09.35 1635 52199 Ahvenainen Timo
H21K6 09.00 1600 127807 Leksin Vasily
H16K1 09.21 7121 117911 Manninen Jussi
D16K2 09.55 8255 142331 Mäkinen Elisa
H18K2 09.44 5244 128107 Mäkinen Tapani
H16K3 09.20 7320 112075 Niskanen Teemu
D18K1 09.17 6117 91969 Sinisalo Anna
H21K4 09.36 1436 120178 Sorsa Lauri
H21K1 09.44 1144 147177 Sorsa Perttu
H21K6 09.22 1622 58699 Örn Antti
0
Muuramen Rasti
H20K1 09.00 3100 113283 Krats Henri
0
Navi
H16K3 09.24 7324 118890 Ahola Matias
D21K2 09.01 2201 122254 Hyytiäinen Tuula
H18K2 09.31 5231 485491 Ihalainen Niko
H16K2 09.27 7227 97931 Nykänen Eetu
H18K1 09.22 5122 97932 Nykänen Ville
D16K2 09.03 8203 137455 Ollikainen Juuli
D16K2 09.46 8246 117241 Pajunen Jenna
H18K2 09.25 5225 140688 Pajunen Teemu
D16K1 09.01 8101 112649 Pitkänen Hanna
H16K3 09.06 7306 112020 Sihvonen Joel
H21K1 09.04 1104 121005 Suomalainen Topi
D20K1 09.36 4136 144541 Tammemäe Piibe
H16K2 09.04 7204 488516 Valjakka Vili
D16K2 09.08 8208 485551 Viita Milka
D16K1 09.26 8126 109992 Virjula Laura
0
Nilsiän Nujakka
H16K2 09.15 7215 135713 Räsänen Markus
0
Närpes OK
D18K2 09.05 6205 131987 Grahn Elina
D21K2 09.22 2222 57818 Gurtchenkova Natalia
D21K1 09.03 2103 148729 Haka Annelie
D21K3 09.02 2302 42175 Hertsbacka Henna
D21K2 09.08 2208 50152 Norrgrann Heidi
H21K3 09.16 1316 411725 Smeds Christoffer
H21K4 09.12 1412 50141 Smeds Kenneth
D21K3 09.39 2339 148720 Smeds Mia
D16K1 09.08 8108 110454 Sund Sofia
0
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21K6 09.20 1620 54521 Kurkela Mikko
D21K3 09.30 2330 49569 Savukoski Marika
H21K6 09.36 1636 77913 Vapa Marko
H21K5 09.22 1522 58172 Vapa Mikko
0
OK77
D18K2 09.08 6208 117190 Blomqvist Jenny
D18K1 09.05 6105 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela
H16K2 09.20 7220 410617 Kankkunen Matias
H16K2 09.05 7205 128325 Lindholm Oscar
D20K1 09.28 4128 127994 Lindholm Vivian
H16K2 09.01 7201 120379 Pasanen Ville
D21K2 09.33 2233 48915 Sell Raisa
D18K2 09.15 6215 137475 Westerlund Ina
0
OK Orient
H20K1 09.26 3126 142384 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan
H21K5 09.51 1551 112112 Bäckman Johan
D21K1 09.05 2105 117904 Bäckman Jonna
H20K1 09.24 3124 144497 Bäckman Mårten
H16K3 09.01 7301 120691 Ewalds Jon
H21K4 09.44 1444 123425 Fabritius Mikael
D21K3 09.29 2329 137488 Fred Marie
H21K6 09.48 1648 110427 Huttunen Esa
H18K2 09.29 5229 120475 Ketonen Kleo
D20K1 09.53 4153 83809 Lamminpää Hilla
D18K1 09.32 6132 403808 Lamminpää Vilma
D20K1 09.42 4142 95132 Lepola Sanni
D18K2 09.24 6224 79965 Linnaila Charlotta
H21K6 09.03 1603 87907 Mikander Christopher
H18K1 09.30 5130 142413 Mikander Max
H20K1 09.36 3136 411700 Penttinen Topi
H21K3 09.46 1346 100335 Reitti Mikko
D21K1 09.07 2107 45529 Sillanpää-Reitti Terhi
D16K1 09.40 8140 95977 Simosas Emma
H18K2 09.52 5252 125940 Simosas Otto
H16K1 09.11 7111 128231 Wiksten Anders
D18K2 09.19 6219 40274 Wiksten Henrika
0
Oriveden Ponnistus
H21K1 09.17 1117 79542 Kopra Tero
0
Oulaisten Huima
H18K2 09.16 5216 146027 Helander Iisak
0
Pellon Ponsi
H21K6 09.09 1609 49344 Autto Timo
H21K3 09.30 1330 121008 Ekonoja Antti
H21K3 09.38 1338 120758 Häkkinen Janne
H20K2 09.28 3228 90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri
H21K5 09.17 1517 41872 Paavola Kai
H20K1 09.34 3134 59656 Pantsar Taneli
H21K5 09.27 1527 84377 Sipilä Jari
H21K5 09.26 1526 95707 Taivainen Juho-Matti
H21K6 09.19 1619 88479 Tervo Jaakko
0
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
H18K1 09.11 5111 144593 Kujala Aleksi
0
Pargas IF
H21K2 09.39 1239 125257 Fröberg Robin
D21K1 09.47 2147 408134 Gunell Yvonne
H18K1 09.50 5150 125028 Henriksson Tobias
D20K1 09.24 4124 55423 Liljeroth Emma
H18K1 09.27 5127 55424 Liljeroth Viljam
D16K1 09.27 8127 148896 Lindroos Emma
H21K6 09.11 1611 408193 Lonka Eero-Antti
D18K1 09.41 6141 55594 Lönnberg Frida
H18K1 09.06 5106 130476 Mattsson Mathias
D16K1 09.24 8124 130480 Penger Sofia
0
Pihkaniskat
D16K2 09.57 8257 93574 Hulkkonen Johanna
H21K6 09.26 1626 117540 Kääriäinen Tomi
H18K1 09.05 5105 409163 Lindfors Teemu
H16K1 09.30 7130 122668 Virtanen Antti
0
SK Pohjantähti
D16K2 09.21 8221 125260 Fredriksson Carita
D21K1 09.45 2145 126199 Haajanen Sofia
H21K3 09.42 1342 51078 Hannuksela Jari
H18K1 09.46 5146 46252 Heikka Lauri
D21K3 09.42 2342 480695 Hokka Laura
H18K1 09.04 5104 90421 Huotari Matti
D21K2 09.34 2234 121247 Häsä Laura
D21K3 09.45 2345 48321 Joensuu Marttiina
D16K2 09.16 8216 77882 Karjalainen Noora
H21K1 09.36 1136 95427 Karppinen Timo
D20K1 09.31 4131 76586 Keltamäki Tiia
D18K1 09.31 6131 50032 Kosola Elli
D16K2 09.32 8232 50031 Kosola Eveliina
H20K2 09.31 3231 409144 Kosola Ville
H21K1 09.37 1137 126292 Kujala Jouni
H16K1 09.12 7112 132041 Nissinen Niko
H21K6 09.25 1625 137874 Oikarinen Jukka
H18K1 09.35 5135 74885 Parkkinen Jussi
H16K2 09.25 7225 58586 Parkkinen Ville
D18K1 09.33 6133 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria
H20K1 09.33 3133 74890 Rahko Sampo
H16K3 09.00 7300 140259 Rutanen Henri
H16K3 09.27 7327 130164 Vanhanen Konsta
D21K2 09.43 2243 49169 Wennman Heini
H20K2 09.29 3229 129954 Väänänen Vesa-Ville
0
Pohjankyrön Rasti
H20K1 09.01 3101 83432 Jantunen Petja
D16K1 09.17 8117 118808 Korpi Paula
D16K1 09.13 8113 118825 Rinta Emma
H18K1 09.08 5108 145442 Rinta Matias
D16K2 09.39 8239 118802 Saari Miia
0
Paimion Rasti
H21K1 09.49 1149 118099 Dahlen Mats
D21K2 09.48 2248 70438 Dambe Inga
D21K2 09.15 2215 75160 Dambe Signe
D21K3 09.20 2320 125730 Dresen Elisa
H21K3 09.50 1350 485709 Fagerudd Kim
D21K1 09.17 2117 411123 Fagerudd Salla
D21K1 09.00 2100 49303 Forsström Sara
H21K2 09.08 1208 114195 Fröjdö Simon
H21K3 09.41 1341 485586 Heikkilä Tero
H21K4 09.23 1423 81459 Heiskanen Oskari
D21K2 09.21 2221 48033 Hellström Camilla
H16K3 09.21 7321 117681 Holmijoki Janne
H18K1 09.42 5142 148880 Kalve Henri
H16K3 09.08 7308 116714 Korsimo Erno
H21K1 09.47 1147 408051 Lindeqvist Markus
D21K2 09.23 2223 48059 Lyytikäinen Heli
H18K2 09.46 5246 123166 Nieminen Janne
D21K3 09.21 2321 140744 Pulkkinen Jaana
H18K1 09.53 5153 148630 Reponen Tommi
H18K1 09.33 5133 131985 Rjabyshkin Sergei
D21K3 09.36 2336 48087 Röytiö Jaana
H20K2 09.30 3230 48100 Salo Niko-Petteri
D18K1 09.35 6135 112584 Silvennoinen Emma
D21K2 09.03 2203 117626 Sipponen Jaana
H16K2 09.36 7236 122590 Sipponen Jere
H21K1 09.38 1138 124416 Tahvonen Matti
D21K3 09.44 2344 408117 Tahvonen Satu
H21K5 09.48 1548 48131 Väre Teemu
0
Rasti-Jussit
D18K1 09.08 6108 144562 Makkonen Heli
H16K3 09.34 7334 41718 Uitto Jussi
0
Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
H16K2 09.28 7228 124482 Hakkarainen Markus
H21K5 09.33 1533 124383 Hapola Tuomas
H16K1 09.17 7117 124130 Hirvi Joonas
D21K3 09.11 2311 87851 Juvonen Matleena
D21K3 09.09 2309 43308 Kortelainen Veera
D21K2 09.20 2220 43335 Nurmela Maiju
0
Rasti-Lukko
D16K2 09.42 8242 109522 Annila Silja
D18K1 09.30 6130 59546 Laitinen Anna
D16K1 09.05 8105 109520 Mattila Heidi
H18K2 09.48 5248 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo
D21K2 09.07 2207 46487 Pulkkinen Jenni
H21K3 09.05 1305 121119 Raitoharju Matti
D16K2 09.43 8243 55991 Teini Emilia
0
OK Raseborg
D16K1 09.46 8146 138193 Forsell Susanna
H21K6 09.08 1608 126222 Forsström Benny
D16K2 09.38 8238 122922 von Frenckell Johanna
H18K2 09.15 5215 120885 von Frenckell Robert
H18K2 09.50 5250 408014 Haajanen Erik
H18K2 09.13 5213 126181 Nyberg Janne
H20K1 09.14 3114 135598 Söderström Peter
H20K1 09.07 3107 79705 Wickholm Niklas
H18K1 09.23 5123 411781 Wickholm Roy
0
Rastikarhut
H16K2 09.07 7207 131907 Haapakoski Heikki
D21K1 09.43 2143 114545 Heikkonen Anni
D16K2 09.48 8248 75840 Jakobsson Laura
D21K3 09.00 2300 46352 Luontola Susanna
H16K3 09.19 7319 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka
D20K1 09.23 4123 55767 Seppänen Suvi-Maria
D18K2 09.13 6213 75841 Ylikylä Sanna
D18K1 09.16 6116 75845 Ylikylä Suvi
0
Rastiketut
H21K3 09.14 1314 126261 Aho Jukka
D21K3 09.22 2322 40634 Rantoja Kati
D16K2 09.09 8209 143315 Rantoja Kirsi
0
Rasti-Kurikka
H21K5 09.21 1521 41636 Detkov Sergei
H21K2 09.37 1237 130814 Gorokhov Sergey
H21K4 09.22 1422 83430 Iivari Antti
H21K1 09.39 1139 145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno
H21K5 09.06 1506 401655 Keisanen Janne
D18K1 09.12 6112 405468 Latva-Kiskola Piia
H18K2 09.42 5242 124407 Nuuttila Lauri
H18K2 09.10 5210 122253 Rinta-Piirto Henri
H21K3 09.39 1339 109457 Uitto Ville
0
Rasti-Pielinen
H21K1 09.14 1114 87849 Hyvönen Sami
H21K1 09.03 1103 93701 Ikonen Tuomo
H21K3 09.12 1312 120953 Kiiskinen Pasi
H21K1 09.28 1128 117025 Kiiskinen Petri
H21K2 09.01 1201 483860 Koponen Timo
H16K1 09.25 7125 128110 Kukkonen Janne
D18K1 09.06 6106 145936 Turunen Marjut
H21K1 09.15 1115 99368 Turunen Simo
0
Rasti E4
H20K1 09.16 3116 59788 Heinonen Samuel
H16K1 09.27 7127 126353 Hyttinen Lauri
H21K2 09.26 1226 141296 Pietiläinen Juha
0
RasTiimi
D20K1 09.15 4115 95005 Tiitto Johanna
D20K1 09.26 4126 90905 Tiitto Katariina
H18K1 09.39 5139 90880 Uusivirta Risto
0
Rastivarsat
H18K1 09.13 5113 411104 Anttila Aleksi
H16K1 09.02 7102 82445 Hirvonen Lassi
H18K2 09.24 5224 407122 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri
D16K2 09.27 8227 141745 Hyvärinen Emilia
D16K2 09.01 8201 141767 Kuoppamäki Jenna
D21K2 09.28 2228 112761 Laine Hanna
H18K2 09.02 5202 57155 Laitinen Ville
D16K1 09.02 8102 135660 Leirimaa Minna
H16K1 09.26 7126 144022 Leirimaa Tatu
H18K2 09.14 5214 119062 Leirimaa Tommi
D16K1 09.34 8134 69981 Lepola Siiri
H16K3 09.05 7305 140393 Munukka Henri
D21K2 09.06 2206 81742 Peltola Elina
0
Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16K2 09.37 7237 485613 Aaltio Aapo
D21K2 09.12 2212 110536 Kataja Anne
D16K1 09.44 8144 75264 Lehtinen Ilona
H21K4 09.32 1432 110834 Liukkonen Matti
D18K2 09.32 6232 111012 Minkkinen Sanna
D16K1 09.35 8135 111104 Minkkinen Sirkku
D16K2 09.12 8212 111069 Mänkärlä Laura
H21K2 09.21 1221 89179 Niemi Pyry
D21K3 09.01 2301 123284 Niemi Sara
H20K1 09.39 3139 120519 Niemi Vili
D21K1 09.19 2119 407154 Ojapalo Matleena
H21K4 09.20 1420 119814 Paasikoski Antti
H21K6 09.46 1646 42577 Parkkinen Jarno
D20K1 09.33 4133 142893 Raitanen Hanna
H18K1 09.32 5132 123394 Seppälä Otso
H21K3 09.40 1340 95128 Summanen Aapo
H18K1 09.44 5144 140408 Summanen Eetu
D16K2 09.52 8252 120282 Suominen Marika
H18K1 09.54 5154 120376 Suominen Miika
H21K3 09.51 1351 93337 Tervo Tuomas
H21K5 09.12 1512 139005 Tolonen Juha
D16K1 09.48 8148 83672 Turunen Maaret
D21K2 09.17 2217 117483 Vilska Tiina
0
Saloisten Reipas
H20K2 09.05 3205 57781 Ketonen Miikka
D18K1 09.01 6101 57794 Mäkinen Sanni
D16K2 09.06 8206 112513 Räisänen Mira
0
Savon Rasti
H21K6 09.12 1612 410693 Kohvakka Ilkka
H16K3 09.04 7304 97645 Kohvakka Lasse
0
Siikaisten Sisu
D16K1 09.25 8125 50518 Hirvikoski Julia
D16K1 09.57 8157 50516 Peltomäki Elli
D20K1 09.04 4104 50535 Peltomäki Hanna
H18K1 09.28 5128 50534 Peltomäki Kalle
H20K1 09.05 3105 50532 Salo Riku
0
Sippurasti
D18K1 09.22 6122 403438 Espo Carita
D18K2 09.14 6214 140429 Hasu Eveliina
H21K3 09.19 1319 411067 Jokiranta Mika
D21K2 09.11 2211 88566 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari
D16K1 09.16 8116 485620 Suutari Mirka
D18K2 09.07 6207 485604 Suutari Säde
H21K1 09.18 1118 409765 Söyring Jani
H20K1 09.22 3122 410624 Tani Jukka
D16K2 09.15 8215 408837 Tani Leena
H21K4 09.05 1405 410616 Tani Mikko
0
Suunta Jyväskylä
D18K2 09.27 6227 138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko
H16K1 09.37 7137 138212 Jurvakainen Tuukka
H20K2 09.13 3213 411045 Oikarinen Markku
H21K1 09.23 1123 47539 Pohjola Lauri
H16K1 09.29 7129 130371 Senttula Tuukka
D21K3 09.23 2323 43918 Sivill Saana
H16K2 09.29 7229 114411 Sulkula Ilari
H16K1 09.31 7131 59844 Tuomala Misa
H21K2 09.23 1223 118963 Tölli Marko
H16K3 09.36 7336 87996 Viholainen Eeli
H18K2 09.39 5239 122638 Viholainen Joona
0
SK Vuoksi
H16K3 09.02 7302 120301 Davidson Daniel
H21K5 09.07 1507 111232 Husu Heikki
H16K2 09.09 7209 65873 Juutilainen Masa
H16K2 09.00 7200 122564 Kaakinen Arttu
H16K3 09.38 7338 91968 Kotro Tuomas
D21K2 09.19 2219 125356 Kovanen Anni
D20K1 09.38 4138 138250 Laitinen Riikka
D16K2 09.22 8222 128950 Lonka Maiju
H20K1 09.21 3121 128946 Nenonen Heikki
H16K3 09.40 7340 127998 Nenonen Lauri
D18K1 09.00 6100 125472 Rautio Tia
D16K1 09.53 8153 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta
H21K4 09.13 1413 56620 Similä Juha
H16K3 09.33 7333 59916 Similä Lauri
H21K6 09.15 1615 47061 Tonder Mika
D16K1 09.43 8143 65860 Varjus Hanna
H18K1 09.17 5117 411738 Villanen Simo
0
Someron Esa
H21K2 09.03 1203 117889 Lehtonen Henri
D21K2 09.29 2229 40690 Väre Tiina
0
Sonkajärven Pahka
H16K3 09.15 7315 140637 Turunen Samuli
0
Suunta Jurva
H16K1 09.07 7107 91780 Latva Juho
H20K1 09.08 3108 79768 Latva Niko
H16K1 09.39 7139 79763 Närvä Tomi
H20K1 09.06 3106 79766 Puntila Jaakko
H16K3 09.10 7310 50199 Puntila Janne
0
Suunta-Sepot
D16K1 09.51 8151 140445 Lylynperä Katri
H16K1 09.32 7132 58387 Rantala Antti
0
Suomusjärven Sisu
D16K1 09.28 8128 144352 Ajalin Riikka
0
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21K4 09.37 1437 131850 Agafontsev Yuri
H20K1 09.27 3127 137794 Blomster Daniel
H18K2 09.12 5212 142290 Blomster Fredrik
H21K1 09.29 1129 131817 Chegarovskiy Mikhail
H16K3 09.11 7311 123304 Grönqvist Albert
H21K1 09.24 1124 411068 Hartvik Toni
D18K2 09.23 6223 111027 Jakovleva Maria
H21K1 09.20 1120 117972 Janlöv Matti
D18K1 09.21 6121 75322 Krum Tarja
D18K2 09.02 6202 117167 Lindberg Erica
H20K2 09.36 3236 480682 Mansner Victor
D20K1 09.37 4137 138129 Meriheinä Sabrina
H20K2 09.04 3204 122621 Meriheinä Sebastian
D21K3 09.15 2315 111084 Rozova Tatiana
H18K2 09.36 5236 410782 von Schoultz Marcus
H21K5 09.40 1540 143923 Sillman Jari
H18K2 09.06 5206 143975 Sillman Jean
H20K2 09.06 3206 76687 Snickars Kasper
H21K4 09.21 1421 92908 Ståhl Markus
H21K1 09.11 1111 65910 Sundblom Sören
D18K2 09.20 6220 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin
H21K3 09.33 1333 114453 Vartiamäki Teemu
H21K2 09.17 1217 131177 Vartiamäki Tomi
H21K5 09.25 1525 50459 Wester Sebastian
H21K4 09.51 1451 483869 Wickholm Jörgen
H16K2 09.14 7214 131830 Vilen Christoffer
H21K1 09.41 1141 135290 Virta Jani
H16K1 09.05 7105 117504 Väänänen Vili
0
Säyneisen Salpa
H21K4 09.02 1402 114323 Koponen Hannu
0
Tampereen Pyrintö
D21K3 09.49 2349 410995 Fincke Anni-Maija
H20K2 09.18 3218 117897 Haikonen Mikko
H16K2 09.26 7226 123717 Halme Jussi-Elmeri
D16K1 09.42 8142 90205 Harju Suvi
H18K1 09.45 5145 148776 Howald Florian
D20K1 09.27 4127 56987 Huhtanen Sara
H16K1 09.01 7101 75113 Jutila Jaakko
H18K1 09.20 5120 136705 Kahila Eero
H20K2 09.19 3219 130222 Kahila Lauri
D20K1 09.03 4103 47802 Karhola Laura
D18K2 09.42 6242 148770 Karhola Lotta
H20K2 09.02 3202 131980 Kaunisto Antti
H21K6 09.28 1628 120118 Kinni Juho
D21K2 09.45 2245 142889 Kinni Saila
H18K2 09.23 5223 41836 Kivelä Jussi
H18K1 09.18 5118 82692 Kontoniemi Henri
H16K1 09.36 7136 140380 Kuukka Elias
D21K2 09.46 2246 312885 Kuuselo Riina
D16K2 09.33 8233 122517 Kymäläinen Sanni
H18K1 09.56 5156 41837 Kymäläinen Severi
D18K2 09.28 6228 142021 Kyrölä Sonja
D16K1 09.30 8130 118770 Laakkonen Laura
H21K6 09.38 1638 483305 Laine Jarkko
D21K1 09.40 2140 485477 Laine Maria
D21K1 09.27 2127 45181 Laine Tuija
D20K1 09.52 4152 120300 Marila Anna-Sofia
D20K1 09.45 4145 130363 Munukka Ellu
D16K1 09.58 8158 59933 Mähönen Emmi
D20K1 09.58 4158 120533 Niemi Venla
D20K1 09.00 4100 69947 Otonkorpi Ida-Maria
D18K1 09.20 6120 140388 Parviainen Liisa
D21K3 09.41 2341 139009 Pulli Liisa
H21K6 09.39 1639 94406 Saarijärvi Hannu
H21K3 09.49 1349 485561 Saarinen Timo
D20K1 09.01 4101 90276 Siren Henna
H18K2 09.00 5200 94262 Stolze Markus
D16K1 09.15 8115 120522 Sundström Essi
D16K1 09.14 8114 57438 Vahvelainen Salla
D18K2 09.21 6221 95225 Vahvelainen Saana
D20K1 09.47 4147 138151 Virekunnas Elina
H16K1 09.34 7134 140104 Virekunnas Heikki
D21K3 09.18 2318 140103 Virekunnas Laura
H21K1 09.46 1146 402148 Vähänen Elmeri
H16K1 09.09 7109 146837 Välimaa Sami
0
Turun Metsänkävijät
H21K3 09.26 1326 485692 Hämälistö Sami
H21K1 09.33 1133 408206 Ikäheimonen Jari
H21K4 09.40 1440 59032 Louhisola Toni
H21K1 09.21 1121 74785 Mukhidinov Viacheslav
H21K3 09.44 1344 59399 Mutka Manu
H21K4 09.04 1404 43529 Mäkilä Jussi
H21K4 09.33 1433 59554 Poutiainen Harri
H21K3 09.09 1309 75612 Suntila Juha
0
Turun Suunnistajat
D16K1 09.31 8131 89267 Haavisto Emmi
D21K3 09.47 2347 408019 Holmström Bodil
H18K2 09.53 5253 56760 Huhtinen Mikko
H16K2 09.17 7217 59684 Huhtinen Olli
H21K3 09.29 1329 127923 Hyvönen Pekka
D18K2 09.00 6200 403969 Jenzer Sarina
D16K1 09.41 8141 82871 Koskinen Salla
D21K1 09.49 2149 409200 König-Salmi Vroni
H18K2 09.20 5220 120555 Lappalainen Lauri
D21K1 09.35 2135 45710 Laurila Tea
H21K1 09.19 1119 114358 Ranki Antero
H18K2 09.55 5255 312907 Saari Matti
H21K1 09.43 1143 408113 Salmi Janne
H21K6 09.23 1623 44384 Tamminen Jani
H16K3 09.12 7312 58941 Viberg Pauli
D18K1 09.37 6137 134904 Viberg Tuulia
D16K2 09.31 8231 112425 Österman Vera
0
Tuupovaaran Sepot
H21K2 09.32 1232 125088 Rautanen Mika
0
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H16K2 09.32 7232 402693 Aaltonen Lassi
D16K2 09.26 8226 408729 Gustafsson Jannina
D16K1 09.54 8154 133512 Laukkarinen Jenna
H18K2 09.54 5254 133513 Laukkarinen Jesse
H16K2 09.22 7222 58886 Niinimäki Joonas
D16K2 09.35 8235 126323 Raitanen Alisa
H16K3 09.14 7314 131176 Viitanen Aku
0
Ulvilan Ura
H16K3 09.22 7322 128922 Holmberg Ville
H18K1 09.31 5131 99305 Kaskinen Kare
D18K1 09.42 6142 139991 Kaskinen Mira
H16K3 09.26 7326 89301 Mäkipää Samuli
0
Vaajakosken Terä
H21K3 09.35 1335 483881 Huhtanen Juha-Matti
H20K2 09.37 3237 141923 Huikko Petteri
H21K5 09.49 1549 410999 Ikonen Pasi
H21K2 09.45 1245 74574 Joensuu Timo
H21K4 09.50 1450 411573 Lakanen Jani
H21K2 09.50 1250 145732 Lakanen Jonne
H21K3 09.27 1327 46748 Liuha Jari
H21K3 09.37 1337 53610 Mäki-Ullakko Mikko
H21K2 09.44 1244 408075 Oikarinen Lauri
H21K4 09.43 1443 120250 Sivill Timo
0
Valkeakosken Haka
H20K2 09.17 3217 122706 Alèn Rasmus
H21K3 09.31 1331 405811 Joensivu Janne
D18K1 09.24 6124 82775 Laakkonen Susanna
D21K2 09.10 2210 47724 Mikkolainen Päivi
H21K5 09.30 1530 411117 Mikkolainen Juha
D20K1 09.16 4116 45211 Olli Minna-Mari
D21K3 09.25 2325 110216 Partanen Essi
H18K2 09.08 5208 112771 Salminen Joonas
0
Vetelin Urheilijat
H21K2 09.13 1213 122766 Kainu Markus
H21K4 09.28 1428 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka
H21K2 09.27 1227 114302 Lassila Juha
0
Vehkalahden Veikot
H21K5 09.37 1537 111094 Alanissi Jarkko
H21K2 09.49 1249 117059 Fincke Simo-Pekka
D18K2 09.25 6225 91836 Hakulinen Jenni
H16K3 09.13 7313 59896 Hakulinen Niko
D16K2 09.11 8211 83943 Kauppila Kaisa
D18K2 09.31 6231 77872 Kauppila Sanna
D21K3 09.35 2335 411109 Kemppainen Elisa
H21K5 09.38 1538 485533 Ketolainen Juha-Ville
D18K1 09.11 6111 120307 Kilpeläinen Elina
H16K1 09.14 7114 83948 Koskiaho Aleksi
H21K5 09.14 1514 50892 Laiho Aapo
H21K2 09.00 1200 117933 Lantela Jaani
H21K5 09.50 1550 142110 Lehto Jonne
D21K2 09.09 2209 41797 Lehtoranta Leena
D20K1 09.51 4151 88650 Liikanen Marjo
H21K4 09.45 1445 107254 Liuha Jarkko
H21K6 09.45 1645 93320 Mattila Tuomas
H21K2 09.51 1251 409500 Muukkonen Petteri
D20K1 09.54 4154 76640 Nurmela Sari
D16K1 09.23 8123 122677 Ojala Jenna
H21K2 09.43 1243 99614 Töyrylä Matti
H18K2 09.32 5232 54311 Töyrylä Ville
H21K5 09.44 1544 117016 Weckman Janne
H21K6 09.21 1621 485527 Vuorinen Lauri
0
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H21K3 09.04 1304 135757 Anttonen Ilkka
H20K2 09.10 3210 120543 Anttonen Sami
H21K1 09.22 1122 135577 Kivelä Marko
0
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21K6 09.32 1632 485494 Istolahti Heikki
H21K4 09.30 1430 485484 Istolahti Jaakko
H20K1 09.38 3138 408827 Istolahti Tuomo
H21K1 09.30 1130 59831 Kivelä Mikko
H21K1 09.27 1127 40403 Puro-Aho Arto
H16K1 09.16 7116 49905 Viitamäki Marko
H18K1 09.26 5126 112732 Viitamäki Mikko
0
Ylivieskan Kuula
H21K6 09.01 1601 50732 Isokoski Erkki
H21K1 09.34 1134 117360 Isokoski Markku
H21K6 09.13 1613 40460 Isokoski Teppo
H21K2 09.10 1210 52738 Kukkola Mikko
H21K4 09.11 1411 125774 Nissilä Jukka
H21K3 09.20 1320 96061 Runtti Janne
H21K2 09.04 1204 48295 Yliniemi Matti
0
Ähtärin Urheilijat
D20K1 09.10 4110 122177 Aho Hanna
D20K1 09.25 4125 130813 Kihlström Tiina
0
Halden Skiklubb, NOR
H21K6 09.44 1644 410721 Itävuo Pekka
0