H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
1 11.10 58898 Ikonen Pasi Vaajakosken Terä 2 11.10 99748 Anjala Topi Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 11.10 408150 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 11.10 408140 Huovila Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö 5 11.10 402510 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä 6 11.10 117059 Fincke Simo-Pekka Vehkalahden Veikot 7 11.10 408051 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti 8 11.10 118099 Dahlen Mats Paimion Rasti 9 11.10 408755 Parjanne Antti Lynx 10 11.10 402497 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 11 11.10 312834 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti 12 11.10 112252 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 13 11.10 112112 Bäckman Johan OK Orient 14 11.10 405945 Kahelin Jouni Vaajakosken Terä 15 11.10 408075 Oikarinen Lauri Vaajakosken Terä 16 11.10 485561 Saarinen Timo Tampereen Pyrintö 17 11.10 74574 Joensuu Timo Vaajakosken Terä 18 11.10 124373 Suna Jussi Angelniemen Ankkuri 19 11.10 59399 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät 20 11.10 110427 Huttunen Esa OK Orient 21 11.10 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 22 11.10 485482 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat 23 11.10 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 24 11.10 410505 Väisänen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti 25 11.10 56921 Haldin Mats IFKGötebor 26 11.10 123425 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient 27 11.10 107254 Liuha Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot 28 11.10 48131 Väre Teemu Paimion Rasti 29 11.10 400560 Käyhkö Jarno Vehkalahden Veikot 30 11.10 408113 Salmi Janne Turun Suunnistajat 31 11.10 83465 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti 32 11.10 100335 Reitti Mikko OK Orient 33 11.10 142136 Löfbacka Sami Rasti-Kurikka 34 11.10 109457 Uitto Ville Rasti-Kurikka 35 11.10 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 36 11.10 93779 Ahonen Jere Jämsän Retki-Veikot 37 11.10 111252 Sipilä Mikko Kangasala SK 38 11.10 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 39 11.10 135290 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna 40 11.10 77913 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 41 11.10 109453 Perä Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti 42 11.10 93016 Bäckström Anders IF Femman 43 11.10 409498 Rantala Kalle Jämsän Retki-Veikot 44 11.10 126292 Kujala Jouni SK Pohjantähti 45 11.10 121038 Hytönen Juho-Veikko Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 46 11.10 124383 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 47 11.10 42359 Taanila Henri Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 48 11.10 403071 Karhulahti Matti Turun Suunnistajat 49 11.10 407128 Piiparinen Panu Delta 50 11.10 59554 Poutiainen Harri Turun Metsänkävijät 51 11.10 110834 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 52 11.10 401687 Kujala Rainer Lynx 53 11.10 106683 Mikkolainen Juha Valkeakosken Haka 54 11.10 125257 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 55 11.10 120118 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 56 11.10 117972 Janlöv Matti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 57 11.10 44989 Räty Harri Delta 58 11.10 58640 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 59 11.10 122470 Lindgren Simo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 60 11.10 120568 Mehtälä Erkka Delta 61 11.10 99806 Suonpää Lasse MS Parma 62 11.10 109460 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka 63 11.10 401394 Hongell Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 64 11.10 52142 Väänänen Petteri Kalevan Rasti 65 11.10 123749 Matilainen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 66 11.10 403085 Jokiranta Mika Sippurasti 67 11.10 135249 Mertanen Simo Lappeen Riento 68 11.10 54191 Ritasalo Timo MS Parma 69 11.10 110491 Jern Jens IF Femman 70 11.10 48227 Saarela Ville Kokkolan Suunnistajat 71 11.10 126368 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 72 11.10 125751 Kauppinen Aki Espoon Suunta 73 11.10 480678 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 74 11.10 407101 Luoma Ville Delta 75 11.10 131952 Korkeakangas Antti Rasti-Jussit 76 11.10 47539 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä 77 11.10 79542 Kopra Tero Oriveden Ponnistus 78 11.10 113396 Vennelä Miika Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 79 11.10 112461 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka 80 11.10 118963 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 81 11.10 56266 Ena Leif IF Brahe 82 11.10 408068 Ilmarinen Markus Delta 83 11.10 121154 Asikainen Pasi Joutsenon Kullervo 84 11.10 114302 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 85 11.10 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka Vetelin Urheilijat 86 11.10 123384 Skinnari Juha Pihkaniskat 87 11.10 125913 Hämäläinen Ville IF Femman 88 11.10 403093 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 89 11.10 488358 Pajula Kimmo Lapuan Virkiä
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
1001 11.01 40781 Kuosmanen Tero Rasti-Hyry 1002 11.03 81991 Mikkola Jarno SK Pohjantähti 1003 11.05 59444 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura 1004 11.07 46548 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 1005 11.09 118790 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF 1006 11.11 54928 Varonen Teemu Leppävaaran Sisu 1007 11.13 43908 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1008 11.15 52407 Teerikoski Petri Lauttakylän Luja 1009 11.17 133944 Rinne Tomi Koo-Vee 1010 11.19 88472 Illaru Tõnu Delta 1011 11.21 120246 Kuusisto Roope Suunta-Sepot 1012 11.23 56948 Parviainen Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1013 11.25 56332 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1014 11.27 131902 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura 1015 11.29 132390 Moisio Petri Saarijärven Pullistus 1016 11.31 113093 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat 1017 11.33 135389 Bister Tero Raisu Lumous 1018 11.35 126275 Salo Mikael OK Orient 1019 11.37 51078 Hannuksela Jari SK Pohjantähti 1020 11.39 135442 Rönnemaa Antti Siilin Rasti 1021 11.41 40452 Lapila Pekka MS Parma 1022 11.43 109800 Orava Esa Rastivarsat 1023 11.45 128230 Noponen Petri Delta 1024 11.47 46748 Liuha Jari Vaajakosken Terä 1025 11.49 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1026 11.51 119199 Hölsö Mikko Rasti-Kurikka 1027 11.53 80455 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut 1028 11.55 408563 Tala Tuomas Delta 1029 11.57 402491 Turkki Antti Olavin Rasti 1030 11.59 83804 Mähönen Jouni Tampereen Pyrintö 1031 12.01 111307 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1032 12.03 40841 Mönttinen Sami Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1033 12.05 52157 Lepo Mikko Suunta Jyväskylä 1034 12.07 138857 Saarilaakso Miko Lappeen Riento 1035 12.09 47603 Reiman Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
1101 11.02 79699 Koski Olli Koo-Vee 1102 11.04 122639 Tuomala Jyrki Suunta Jyväskylä 1103 11.06 133037 Rautio Mika Anttolan Urheilijat 1104 11.08 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 1105 11.10 407121 Jussila Jorma Kevytrakennemiehet 1106 11.12 46978 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti 1107 11.14 123421 Hokkanen Arto Koo-Vee 1108 11.16 130224 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 1109 11.18 56906 Palo Ari Turun Metsänkävijät 1110 11.20 93828 Mattila Tapio Suunta Jyväskylä 1111 11.22 53911 Tattari Kai Rastihaukat 1112 11.24 112269 Markkanen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 1113 11.26 58197 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 1114 11.28 408577 Törmikoski Kai Savon Suunta 1115 11.30 407206 Niittylahti Ari Tampereen Pyrintö 1116 11.32 128266 Viertola Kimmo Tarpian Suunta 1117 11.34 111046 Keinänen Jarkko Rastivarsat 1118 11.36 112748 Ilonen Hannu SK Vuoksi 1119 11.38 405721 Koski Harri Keravan Urheilijat 1120 11.40 55465 Syrjäläinen Janne Navi 1121 11.42 56292 Borgenström Jussi T Hyvinkään Rasti 1122 11.44 42720 Viitanen Reijo Tampereen Pyrintö 1123 11.46 111004 Taubert Tero Koo-Vee 1124 11.48 401230 Koistinen Pasi Nastolan Terä 1125 11.50 120227 Nurmi Pasi Vakka-Rasti 1126 11.52 111947 Haavisto Erkki Turun Suunnistajat 1127 11.54 65212 Jylhä Taisto LohtVe 1128 11.56 140220 Reinikka Timo Vaasan Suunnistajat 1129 11.58 57340 Karttunen Markku Kevytrakennemiehet 1130 12.00 409499 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist 1131 12.02 480660 Vuorenpää Asmo Rastihaukat 1132 12.04 137450 Takaoja Vesa Olavin Rasti 1133 12.06 90903 Kvist Juha Suomussalmen Rasti 1134 12.08 54047 Turpiainen Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 1135 12.10 140440 Kanko Jari Koo-Vee 1136 12.12 54779 Järvenpää Esa Suunta Jyväskylä 1137 12.14 133870 Lyyluoma Pasi Teuvan Rivakka 1138 12.16 78026 Viitasaari Tommi Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1139 12.18 81986 Kuusinen Petri Turengin Sarastus 1140 12.20 407046 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 1141 12.22 44478 Lauri Pekka Keravan Urheilijat 1142 12.24 110100 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 1143 12.26 128866 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö 1144 12.28 93406 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1145 12.30 52265 Lehtonen Marko Hankasalmen Hanka 1146 12.32 109801 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka 1147 12.34 78067 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 1148 12.36 114516 Kurhinen Tomi Sippurasti 1149 12.38 75478 Vidqvist Jouni Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1150 12.40 117019 Niskanen Petteri Rasti-Hyry 1151 12.42 129949 Kälviäinen Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat 1152 12.44 131908 Donner Jan OK77 1153 12.46 122562 Ahola Mika Navi 1154 12.48 312886 Kähäri Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö 1155 12.50 483237 Granqvist Antti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1156 12.52 125254 Nykänen Jouni Navi 1157 12.54 82501 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö 1158 12.56 405279 Haikonen Risto Anttolan Urheilijat 1159 12.58 408066 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1160 13.00 95985 Tuovinen Timo Kuopion Suunnistajat 1161 13.02 410787 Jussila Kari Kangasala SK 1162 13.04 306284 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1163 13.06 112562 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg 1164 13.08 50252 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä 1165 13.10 120250 Sivill Timo Vaajakosken Terä 1166 13.12 53913 Tervakangas Tommi Espoon Suunta 1167 13.14 110533 Parkkinen Keijo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1168 13.16 43641 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 1169 13.18 485586 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 1170 13.20 88026 Leppämäki Tero Viitasaaren Suunta 1171 13.22 49860 Holappa Arto Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1172 13.24 43559 Jylhä Jouko Espoon Suunta 1173 13.26 56214 Björkqvist Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1174 13.28 56620 Similä Juha SK Vuoksi 1175 13.30 102608 Donner Mikael OK77 1176 13.32 138167 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
1201 11.01 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1202 11.02 128025 Palo Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1203 11.03 135588 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1204 11.04 140703 Onnela Matti Lapin Veikot 1205 11.05 113054 Hänninen Jukka Delta 1206 11.06 84551 Laine Kimmo Kymin Suunnistajat 1207 11.07 129221 Hietanen Ari Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1208 11.08 112261 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1209 11.09 114514 Ojala Sauli Vehkalahden Veikot 1210 11.10 47673 Korhonen Timo Hankasalmen Hanka 1211 11.11 40346 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1212 11.12 91837 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot 1213 11.13 111078 Tihilä Esa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1214 11.14 119929 Vuorinen Jukka Espoon Suunta 1215 11.15 312817 Mäkilä Reijo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1216 11.16 43052 Suhonen Timo Kuopion Suunnistajat 1217 11.17 59975 Salonen Ari MS Parma 1218 11.18 90802 Siitonen Markus Koo-Vee 1219 11.19 312842 Nikula Pasi Oulun Tarmo 1220 11.20 401939 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1221 11.21 41998 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 1222 11.22 49991 Sistonen Jyri Tampereen Pyrintö 1223 11.23 117382 Tyynelä Tarmo Suunta Jyväskylä 1224 11.24 100969 Viberg Pasi Turun Suunnistajat 1225 11.25 120006 Niinimäki Jorma Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1226 11.26 138605 Holmijoki Tapani Paimion Rasti 1227 11.27 47214 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto 1228 11.28 46455 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 1229 11.29 42656 Kulmala Timo Saarijärven Pullistus 1230 11.30 138606 Koskivirta Eero Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 1231 11.31 82296 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat 1232 11.32 121216 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous 1233 11.33 142201 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1234 11.34 42602 Lehtinen Jukka Asikkalan Raikas 1235 11.35 124390 Rantala Timo Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1236 11.36 121217 von Frenckell Otto OK Raseborg 1237 11.37 118923 Minkkinen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1238 11.38 49167 Sågfors Kenth OK Botnia 1239 11.39 43553 Koivisto Ari-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1240 11.40 42760 Väisänen Juha Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1241 11.41 75847 Kirvesmäki Timo Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1242 11.42 45246 Mäkipää Kalevi Ulvilan Ura 1243 11.43 41491 Löfroth Tommy Malax IF 1244 11.44 140481 Oikarinen Jarmo Suunta Jyväskylä 1245 11.45 51438 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry 1246 11.46 48967 Kallio Jukka Kangasala SK 1247 11.47 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 1248 11.48 83806 Savikko Olli Tarpian Suunta 1249 11.49 135211 Venäläinen Vesa Joutsenon Kullervo 1250 11.50 409018 Nykänen Asko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1251 11.51 50236 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka 1252 11.52 90222 Kotro Petri Sippurasti 1253 11.53 140096 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 1254 11.54 45962 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia 1255 11.55 117639 Vuorela Mika Tampereen Pyrintö 1256 11.56 483862 Raitanen Anssi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1257 11.57 141787 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 1258 11.58 110431 Simosas Ove OK Orient 1259 11.59 117009 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus 1260 12.00 141416 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta 1261 12.01 65211 Jylhä Seppo Kälviän Tarmo 1262 12.02 119925 Pekkala Pekka Keravan Urheilijat 1263 12.03 130390 Lerssi Juha Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1264 12.04 47169 Vantaala Jouni Lammin Säkiä 1265 12.05 124172 Helminen Hannu Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 1266 12.06 43065 Pussinen Kari Koo-Vee 1267 12.07 77862 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg 1268 12.08 74874 Lindroos Jarmo Espoon Suunta 1269 12.09 46966 Kankkunen Raimo Siilin Rasti 1270 12.10 43832 Bister Reijo Rasti 88 1271 12.11 81744 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1272 12.12 135542 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 1273 12.13 47158 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 1274 12.14 122241 Koskinen Juha Vaajakosken Terä 1275 12.15 126002 Nyholm Thomas OK Orient 1276 12.16 123160 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1277 12.17 43410 Natunen Timo Savon Suunta 1278 12.18 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1279 12.19 87876 Määttä Kyösti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1280 12.20 50209 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat 1281 12.21 47230 Määttä Kimmo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1282 12.22 40974 Kuitunen Mikko Kangasniemen Kalske 1283 12.23 44479 Launonen Jarmo Keravan Urheilijat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
1301 11.01 113338 Jylhä Kauko Kälviän Tarmo 1302 11.02 138280 Laakso Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1303 11.03 402490 Mahlamäki Jari Teuvan Rivakka 1304 11.04 126513 Nissilä Jorma Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1305 11.05 41689 Hilli Veikko Rasti-Jussit 1306 11.06 140315 Oinaskallio Erkki Lynx 1307 11.07 112125 Raitanen Rauno Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1308 11.08 47559 Kotamäki Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 1309 11.09 45968 Helenius Jyrki Rasti-Nokia 1310 11.10 81701 Koistinen Kari Navi 1311 11.11 45631 Vänni Heikki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1312 11.12 128925 Turunen Esko Sonkajärven Pahka 1313 11.13 50081 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus 1314 11.14 53883 Liimatainen Heikki Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1315 11.15 75200 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö 1316 11.16 40951 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist 1317 11.17 89185 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 1318 11.18 54965 Lammi Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1319 11.19 93656 Laitila Markku Tampereen Pyrintö 1320 11.20 116937 Rajaniemi Vesa Suunta Jyväskylä 1321 11.21 120536 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK 1322 11.22 42560 Keränen Kari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1323 11.23 120310 Tiittanen Eino Pihkaniskat 1324 11.24 46888 Hiltunen Pekka Rasti-Pielinen 1325 11.25 41686 Luuri Pertti Rasti-Jussit 1326 11.26 130175 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 1327 11.27 140348 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urh. 1328 11.28 57252 Toppari Mauri Delta 1329 11.29 43114 Huttunen Kalle Kuopion Suunnistajat 1330 11.30 140069 Hanttu Ari Rasti-Nokia 1331 11.31 42200 Lahti Markku Raisu Lumous 1332 11.32 55209 Turunen Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1333 11.33 48230 Saarela Esa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1334 11.34 112141 Rintamäki Seppo Rasti-Jussit 1335 11.35 140803 Rintaluoma Kari Teuvan Rivakka 1336 11.36 49217 Korppi Heikki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1337 11.37 48372 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1338 11.38 84648 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä 1339 11.39 46663 Paukku Ismo Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1340 11.40 56915 Ylikoski Kari Tampereen Pyrintö 1341 11.41 409158 Eilola Juhani Rasti-Kurikka 1342 11.42 50756 Peltonen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1343 11.43 121120 Vehmaa Hannu Koo-Vee 1344 11.44 46535 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1345 11.45 50968 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 1346 11.46 138737 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat 1347 11.47 41876 Konttila Sauli Kannuksen Ura 1348 11.48 47717 Nieminen Tapio Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1349 11.49 119017 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 1350 11.50 122653 Meriheinä Ulf IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1351 11.51 132264 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 1352 11.52 45253 Mäkelä Markku Rastikarhut 1353 11.53 47183 Pelkonen Heikki Nastolan Terä 1354 11.54 131957 Ala-Hukkala Juha Rasti-Jussit 1355 11.55 50259 Väätäinen Antti Ähtärin Urheilijat 1356 11.56 118155 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1357 11.57 50453 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi 1358 11.58 40958 Laitinen Seppo Kangasniemen Kalske 1359 11.59 53744 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1360 12.00 49208 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg 1361 12.01 47599 Särkkä Seppo Vaajakosken Terä 1362 12.02 129162 Silvennoinen Jussi Kalevan Rasti 1363 12.03 122245 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja 1364 12.04 408048 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti 1365 12.05 65235 Valonen Kari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1366 12.06 120000 Aasla Hannu Koo-Vee 1367 12.07 141858 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1368 12.08 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 1369 12.09 488081 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 1370 12.10 138380 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 1371 12.11 41886 Junkala Eero Kannuksen Ura 1372 12.12 312905 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 1373 12.13 141990 Kosonen Hannu Olavin Rasti 1374 12.14 401274 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske 1375 12.15 106939 Jetsonen Juhani Kuopion Suunnistajat 1376 12.16 49314 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1377 12.17 82266 Ahola Arvo Rasti-Kurikka 1378 12.18 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Rasti E4 1379 12.19 111015 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö 1380 12.20 142890 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1381 12.21 40582 Kotilainen Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1382 12.22 135129 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 1383 12.23 57925 Tolonen Juha Hankasalmen Hanka 1384 12.24 410608 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja 1385 12.25 70732 Ylönen Juhani Rasti E4 1386 12.26 65776 Rooni Rein Hiisirasti 1387 12.27 405336 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
1501 11.09 47595 Kurittu Lassi Suunta Jyväskylä 1502 11.10 47685 Valkonen Eino Hankasalmen Hanka 1503 11.11 135951 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 1504 11.12 48234 Rantala Aulis Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1505 11.13 79710 Kyrölä Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö 1506 11.14 127934 Ronkainen Timo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1507 11.15 82502 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1508 11.16 48270 Hongell Harri Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1509 11.17 312879 Hytönen Veikko Suunta Jyväskylä 1510 11.18 113045 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous 1511 11.19 46664 Niemistö Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1512 11.20 41574 Viinikka Matti Kauhajoen Karhu 1513 11.21 113365 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1514 11.22 125830 Pienimäki Kari Rasti-Jussit 1515 11.23 119072 Vaittinen Pentti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1516 11.24 50536 Peltomäki Aimo Siikaisten Sisu 1517 11.25 46651 Väätäinen Hannu Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1518 11.26 40571 Matilainen Jorma Suunta Jyväskylä 1519 11.27 125190 Eno Kaarlo Teuvan Rivakka 1520 11.28 71010 Loikkanen Hannes Savon Suunta 1521 11.29 45816 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 1522 11.30 112095 Järvinen Tapani Rastikarhut 1523 11.31 118138 Matikainen Veikko Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1524 11.32 133817 Kronberg Håkan IF Femman 1525 11.33 57902 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat 1526 11.34 140222 Aherto Jorma Vaasan Suunnistajat 1527 11.35 141743 Onnela Veli-Matti Rastivarsat 1528 11.36 133248 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat 1529 11.37 44687 Rautavuoma Tapani Vakka-Rasti 1530 11.38 121041 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat 1531 11.39 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 1532 11.40 75363 Huovila Tapani Suunta Jyväskylä 1533 11.41 47474 Repo Veikko Kajaanin Kuohu 1534 11.42 140068 Kartaslammi Ari Kyrös-Rasti 1535 11.43 488709 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkaniskat 1536 11.44 93715 Lassila Vesa M Vetelin Urheilijat 1537 11.45 312820 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit 1538 11.46 141810 Paunonen Hannu Koo-Vee 1539 11.47 49415 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 1540 11.48 43152 Kilpeläinen Mauri Kuopion Suunnistajat 1541 11.49 114469 Aalto Antti Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1542 11.50 117900 Haapalehto Raimo Vetelin Urheilijat 1543 11.51 40887 Raatikainen Pekka Rasti E4 1544 11.52 41900 Korpijärvi Asko Kannuksen Ura 1545 11.53 114197 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu 1546 11.54 408040 Tarvonen Keijo Kangasniemen Kalske 1547 11.55 49584 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto 1548 11.56 46488 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 1549 11.57 114482 Äijö Matti Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1550 11.58 95460 Höglund Kurt OK Orient 1551 11.59 113340 Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta 1552 12.00 75642 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88 1553 12.01 125714 Nyberg Henry Rastivarsat 1554 12.02 402476 Hirvelä Reijo Punkalaitumen Kunto 1555 12.03 47814 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK 1556 12.04 138300 Kerkola Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 1557 12.05 94145 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1558 12.06 46520 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat 1559 12.07 407202 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1560 12.08 485489 Muukkonen Pekka Keravan Urheilijat 1561 12.09 128864 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1562 12.10 83821 Tiilikainen Teuvo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1563 12.11 119975 Puro Pertti Epilän Esa 1564 12.12 121256 Turunen Erkki Hiisirasti 1565 12.13 99349 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö 1566 12.14 93043 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe 1567 12.15 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 1568 12.16 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot 1569 12.17 404251 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1570 12.18 42539 Tahkola Tapio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1571 12.19 128818 Kurppa Hannu Angelniemen Ankkuri 1572 12.20 41567 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu 1573 12.21 128152 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 1574 12.22 49355 Keltamäki Seppo Iisu 1575 12.23 127803 Nissinen Jouko Kalevan Rasti 1576 12.24 405925 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo 1577 12.25 53987 Kumpulainen Olli Järvenpään Palo 1578 12.26 138986 Björklund Håkan IK Falken 1579 12.27 312876 Tani Ossi Sippurasti 1580 12.28 130260 Palttala Pekka Turengin Sarastus 1581 12.29 45856 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu 1582 12.30 110053 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1583 12.31 138991 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1584 12.32 54541 Heikka Markku Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1585 12.33 126372 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1586 12.34 131855 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe 1587 12.35 44254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 1588 12.36 74242 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja 1589 12.37 45207 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 1590 12.38 120852 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 1591 12.39 54760 Päivänranta Pertti SK Vuoksi
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
1701 11.01 120037 Tikka Matti Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1702 11.02 144501 Reiman Hannu Kouvolan Rasti-72 1703 11.03 488032 Sipilä Seppo Rastikarhut 1704 11.04 409756 Espo Matti Sippurasti 1705 11.05 44709 Ritasalo Matti Vakka-Rasti 1706 11.06 140396 Näsi Mauno Rasti-Jussit 1707 11.07 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät 1708 11.08 485485 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat 1709 11.09 140316 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1710 11.10 402734 Engström Berndt Pargas IF 1711 11.11 58842 Leino Tapio Espoon Suunta 1712 11.12 54415 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut 1713 11.13 126582 Mustonen Lauri Alatornion Pirkat 1714 11.14 120048 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 1715 11.15 42582 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä 1716 11.16 45815 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 1717 11.17 50590 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu 1718 11.18 42738 Saarinen Olli Delta 1719 11.19 75830 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken 1720 11.20 51839 Mikkonen Lauri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1721 11.21 409134 Pitkänen Heikki Rastivarsat 1722 11.22 117145 Lampinen Matti Navi 1723 11.23 107145 Pitkänen Raimo Koskelankylän Riento 1724 11.24 138401 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma 1725 11.25 45893 Heinonen Rauli Leppävaaran Sisu 1726 11.26 135877 Puolakka Pekka Säyneisen Salpa 1727 11.27 137631 Sarmanne Matti Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1728 11.28 130380 Ottelin Pekka Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1729 11.29 81873 Lågland Henry Vaasan Suunnistajat 1730 11.30 407228 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1731 11.31 140798 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat 1732 11.32 408754 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 1733 11.33 99957 Pått Frans IF Minken 1734 11.34 99810 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1735 11.35 50094 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK 1736 11.36 74219 Virtanen Matti Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1737 11.37 117185 Sompi Eero Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1738 11.38 408157 Laine Juhani Delta 1739 11.39 99158 Ryytty Urho SK Vuoksi 1740 11.40 114586 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1741 11.41 138670 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta 1742 11.42 49878 Valtee Juhani Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 1743 11.43 46676 Häkkinen Risto Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1744 11.44 140638 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 1745 11.45 45684 Leppäkorpi Eero Leppävaaran Sisu 1746 11.46 47806 Lahdenniemi Heikki Sahalahden Kunto 1747 11.47 117300 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus 1748 11.48 74215 Linna Mikko Suunta Jyväskylä 1749 11.49 140745 Nikkari Paavo Järvenpään Palo 1750 11.50 140403 Rauma Håkan OK Botnia 1751 11.51 138053 Railimo Matti Rastivarsat 1752 11.52 142415 Penttinen Juha Mesikämmenet 1753 11.53 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 1754 11.54 40912 Kattilakoski Matti Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1755 11.55 137469 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 1756 11.56 41510 Mäki Jouko Tampereen Yritys 1757 11.57 122598 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 1758 11.58 41562 Hämäläinen Seppo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1759 11.59 410524 Kätkä Vesa Ykspihlajan Reima 1760 12.00 122723 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1761 12.01 44494 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat 1762 12.02 42861 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 1763 12.03 112408 Väisänen Eero Suomussalmen Rasti 1764 12.04 113036 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 1765 12.05 109444 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 1766 12.06 130448 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 1767 12.07 51370 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 1768 12.08 82281 Kesti Tapani Kuortaneen Kunto 1769 12.09 51126 Pääkkölä Kauko Lapin Veikot 1770 12.10 58364 Salonen Kauko Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1771 12.11 118131 Wessman Risto Delta 1772 12.12 48261 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1773 12.13 47913 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 1774 12.14 40621 Harju Timo Vehkalahden Veikot 1775 12.15 79778 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 1776 12.16 54862 Tuominen Seppo Kouvolan Rasti-72 1777 12.17 122654 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 1778 12.18 54511 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 1779 12.19 114378 Sten Börje Akilles OK 1780 12.20 123211 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist 1781 12.21 46624 Töyrylä Hannu Kouvolan Rasti-72 1782 12.22 90414 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 1783 12.23 113040 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 1784 12.24 40035 Hillo Heikki Valkeakosken Haka 1785 12.25 45820 Aunula Jukka Rasti-Jyry 1786 12.26 120495 Peippo Tapio SK Vuoksi 1787 12.27 135214 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 1788 12.28 43986 Lakanen Ensio Delta 1789 12.29 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 1790 12.30 45678 Jokela Erkki Leppävaaran Sisu 1791 12.31 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 1792 12.32 142330 Immanen Pertti Oriveden Ponnistus 1793 12.33 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 1794 12.34 101576 Kanste Pekka Sotkamon Jymy 1795 12.35 111331 Korhonen Mauno Kuopion Suunnistajat 1796 12.36 47833 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1797 12.37 51405 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1798 12.38 48326 Halkosaari Severi Himangan Urheilijat 1799 12.39 133767 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
1901 11.01 44805 Railo Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1902 11.02 44082 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 1903 11.03 126588 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 1904 11.04 42294 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1905 11.05 132357 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 1906 11.06 93029 Rintala Paavo Palo-88 1907 11.07 106962 Koskenkorva Lauri Nivalan Urheilijat 1908 11.08 42682 Oksanen Aaro Saarijärven Pullistus 1909 11.09 110466 Lähdekorpi Mauri IF Femman 1910 11.10 43928 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1911 11.11 51841 Tiili Kauko Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1912 11.12 85040 Haikonen Eino Anttolan Urheilijat 1913 11.13 50770 Kauranen Jukka Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1914 11.14 49844 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 1915 11.15 41451 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF 1916 11.16 124085 Törhönen Kauko Kangasala SK 1917 11.17 45289 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut 1918 11.18 117910 Erkkilä Ahti Paimion Rasti 1919 11.19 113025 Lahma Pauli Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1920 11.20 483898 Koski Matti J Närpes OK 1921 11.21 51374 Aaltonen Pertti RastiPiikkiö 1922 11.22 409155 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 1923 11.23 44897 Malila Sakari Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1924 11.24 44111 Nissi Raimo Maarian Mahti 1925 11.25 42850 Vuorinen Ilkka RastiPiikkiö 1926 11.26 57171 Reinikka Pekka Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1927 11.27 100545 Tuliniemi Esko Pihkaniskat 1928 11.28 123414 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 1929 11.29 120457 Verha Koitto Rasti-Lukko 1930 11.30 40368 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1931 11.31 51292 Paavilainen Arvo Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 1932 11.32 130114 Jakovlev Sulo Savon Rasti 1933 11.33 42623 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti 1934 11.34 59942 Pietiläinen Erkki Perämeren Rasti 1935 11.35 111178 Varis Martti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1936 11.36 123386 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 1937 11.37 119041 Lahti Esko Pihkaniskat 1938 11.38 42534 Kukkohovi Reino Oulunsalon Vasama 1939 11.39 57687 Heponiemi Timo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 1940 11.40 98275 Paavola Vesa Epilän Esa 1941 11.41 48317 Mikkilä Mauno Nivalan Urheilijat 1942 11.42 123309 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 1943 11.43 55382 Salmela Markku Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1944 11.44 58284 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF 1945 11.45 50744 Suominen Mauno Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1946 11.46 402078 Heino Seppo Rastikarhut 1947 11.47 43094 Karjalainen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat 1948 11.48 140350 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1949 11.49 46200 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1950 11.50 138411 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka 1951 11.51 409495 Savolainen Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1952 11.52 49761 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas 1953 11.53 44896 Viinikainen Kauko Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1954 11.54 52900 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti 1955 11.55 126194 Kamila Pentti Laihian Luja 1956 11.56 122719 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1957 11.57 119902 Nurmi Veijo Maarian Mahti 1958 11.58 53905 Alalammi Erkki Tampereen Pyrintö 1959 11.59 112643 Salo Jaakko Saarijärven Pullistus 1960 12.00 100722 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 1961 12.01 47700 Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1962 12.02 142386 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta 1963 12.03 51252 Lappalainen Matti Espoon Akilles 1964 12.04 44084 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1965 12.05 142388 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 1966 12.06 114281 Karppinen Eino Kuopion Suunnistajat 1967 12.07 407168 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 1968 12.08 143899 Näkkilä Matti Rasti E4 1969 12.09 117250 Veijalainen Pertti SK Vuoksi 1970 12.10 93100 Rusko Heikki Muuramen Rasti 1971 12.11 140681 Tammela Seppo Laukaan Urheilijat 1972 12.12 126241 Ruuskanen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat 1973 12.13 122660 Myllyharju Aulis Järvenpään Palo 1974 12.14 485529 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1975 12.15 51896 Rintala Pentti Hiisirasti 1976 12.16 138407 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 1977 12.17 118894 Kemppi Jorma Navi 1978 12.18 312802 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti 1979 12.19 114306 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 1980 12.20 140406 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1981 12.21 113087 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1982 12.22 42610 Rautavuo Tapani SOC Asikkala 1983 12.23 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 1984 12.24 121035 Seilonen Reino Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1985 12.25 40555 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1986 12.26 123221 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 1987 12.27 48278 Linna Esko Nivalan Urheilijat 1988 12.28 128955 Stenstrand Lars Rastivarsat 1989 12.29 100468 Nikkinen Yrjö Hyvinkään Rasti 1990 12.30 128228 Koskinen Kari SOC Asikkala
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
2101 11.47 54418 Mattila Aimo Hiisirasti 2102 11.49 408121 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut 2103 11.51 41815 Salmi Aimo Vaasan Suunnistajat 2104 11.53 144372 Koipijärvi Erkki Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2105 11.55 47625 Keskinen Matti Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2106 11.57 54420 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 2107 11.59 70286 Piiroinen Pauli Rasti-Pielinen 2108 12.01 42712 Nieminen Mauno Viitasaaren Suunta 2109 12.03 42537 Ronkainen Väinö Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2110 12.05 135874 Karnaattu Mauri Sippurasti 2111 12.07 128132 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 2112 12.09 58810 Myllymäki Antti Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2113 12.11 42549 Patosalmi Eero Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2114 12.13 410920 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 2115 12.15 57303 Hokkanen Pekka Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2116 12.17 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2117 12.19 93404 Saarinen Pentti Savon Rasti 2118 12.21 41802 Knuuttila Helge Vaasan Suunnistajat 2119 12.23 138389 Vuorenpää Sulo Urjalan Urheilijat 2120 12.25 46911 Pääkkönen Reino Rasti-Pielinen 2121 12.27 41572 Ketola Tuomo Kauhajoen Karhu 2122 12.29 75324 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2123 12.31 127965 Haapaniemi Aimo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2124 12.33 138291 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles 2125 12.35 52297 Hannukainen Teuvo MS Parma 2126 12.37 140482 Klinga Esa Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2127 12.39 96062 Haanpää Pentti Rasti-Kurikka 2128 12.41 137578 Martikainen Erkki Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2129 12.43 140708 Salmi Tarmo Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 2130 12.45 43657 Lehkonen Reijo MS Parma 2131 12.47 51081 Nikula Reino Oulun Tarmo 2132 12.49 120491 Aldén Börje Akilles OK 2133 12.51 114565 Patana Tapio Vetelin Urheilijat 2134 12.53 140670 Koppelomäki Mikko Epilän Esa 2135 12.55 44259 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 2136 12.57 114550 Salminen Pertti Koo-Vee 2137 12.59 46726 Manerus Erkki Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2138 13.01 46073 Kopra Valto Oriveden Ponnistus 2139 13.03 100020 Hietaharju Antti Ähtärin Urheilijat 2140 13.05 93025 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko 2141 13.07 125720 Ranta Jouko Rasti-Nokia 2142 13.09 138458 Suokas Kyösti Rasti Reipas 2143 13.11 49868 Nisula Alpo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2144 13.13 135000 Avikainen Heino Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2145 13.15 407157 Kittilä Olavi Saloisten Reipas 2146 13.17 114494 Hjerpe Lars IF Femman 2147 13.19 52558 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2148 13.21 112640 Moisio Paavo Saarijärven Pullistus 2149 13.23 411107 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2150 13.25 409740 Tahvanainen Veijo Kalevan Rasti 2151 13.27 130587 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkaniskat 2152 13.29 483220 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2153 13.31 140680 Houni Mikko Epilän Esa 2154 13.33 130411 Wastimo Reijo Pihkaniskat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
2201 12.14 408804 Teräsmaa Markku Kangasala SK 2202 12.16 404845 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 2203 12.18 50204 Vuorinen Pentti Suunta Jurva 2204 12.20 59193 Huhtala Olavi Hiisirasti 2205 12.22 407209 Tarvainen Kalevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 2206 12.24 45609 Paunuvuori Toivo Suunta-Sepot 2207 12.26 56200 Enqvist Eino Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2208 12.28 47597 Paasivirta Jaakko Suunta Jyväskylä 2209 12.30 140405 Noponen Arvi Suomussalmen Rasti 2210 12.32 142297 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö 2211 12.34 53867 Kilponen Toivo Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2212 12.36 405444 Heino Pentti Rastikarhut 2213 12.38 45949 Rintala Ahto Rasti-Nokia 2214 12.40 0 Viri Aarno Suunta Jyväskylä 2215 12.42 46909 Pääkkönen Tauno Rasti-Pielinen 2216 12.44 43345 Markku Kalevi Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 2217 12.46 135006 Mononen Reino Suomussalmen Rasti 2218 12.48 483290 Laine Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 2219 12.50 48931 Salmenkylä Juhani Helsingin Suunnistajat 2220 12.52 46723 Kotamäki Erkki Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2221 12.54 131933 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti 2222 12.56 312807 Asikainen Ville XYZ 2223 12.58 77345 Issakainen Paavo Savon Suunta 2224 13.00 44526 Kaunisto Ilmari Kuoreveden Kärki 2225 13.02 120780 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti 2226 13.04 140313 Pystynen Paavo Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 2227 13.06 100099 Rantala Mauri Kangasala SK 2228 13.08 58544 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 2229 13.10 43342 Mikkola Heimo Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 2230 13.12 100571 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2231 13.14 118746 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2232 13.16 402654 Pahlman Erik Pargas IF 2233 13.18 114414 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat 2234 13.20 114577 Saarentalo Matti Espoon Suunta 2235 13.22 120669 Rantio Aimo Hauhon Sisu 2236 13.24 137893 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu 2237 13.26 123696 Laine Antti MS Parma 2238 13.28 99976 Mikkonen Arvo Tarpian Suunta 2239 13.30 52702 Pelkonen Pentti Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2240 13.32 487820 Leppänen Kalle Rasti E4 2241 13.34 120069 Ilonen Tauno Tampereen Yritys
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
2301 12.19 54775 Ruotsalainen Väinö Savon Rasti 2302 12.22 49127 Löfroth Thor IK Kronan 2303 12.25 47544 Mäkelä Alpo Suunta Jyväskylä 2304 12.28 46598 Ripattila Mauno Kouvolan Rasti-72 2305 12.31 58250 Villgren Väinö Ulvilan Ura 2306 12.34 312906 Majoinen Arvo Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 2307 12.37 47613 Luoma-Aho Jorma Suunta Jyväskylä 2308 12.40 50035 Koskinen Matti Hiisirasti 2309 12.43 40627 Fincke Tauno Vehkalahden Veikot 2310 12.46 46680 Harjula Pentti Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2311 12.49 137615 Varamäki Veikko Rasti-Jussit 2312 12.52 42679 Helle Martti Saarijärven Pullistus 2313 12.55 126031 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2314 12.58 49049 Mäki Esko Epilän Esa 2315 13.01 120455 Ojajärvi Armas Kuortaneen Kunto 2316 13.04 47363 Hasu Veikko Sippurasti 2317 13.07 55145 Pietiläinen Heino Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
101 11.30 93705 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi 102 11.30 113422 Lehtola Samu Kangasala SK 103 11.30 122889 Portin Fredric IF Brahe 104 11.30 58110 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 105 11.30 125381 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 106 11.30 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 107 11.30 74163 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 108 11.30 141923 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä 109 11.30 93834 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat 110 11.30 59656 Pantsar Taneli Pellon Ponsi 111 11.30 410624 Tani Jukka Sippurasti 112 11.30 142384 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan OK Orient 113 11.30 120316 Hölli Mikko Kangasala SK 114 11.30 83674 Molnar Attila Helsingin Suunnistajat 115 11.30 409144 Kosola Ville SK Pohjantähti 116 11.30 122706 Alèn Rasmus Valkeakosken Haka 117 11.30 137794 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 118 11.30 93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Lapuan Virkiä 119 11.30 119131 Hirvikallio Joni Lappeen Riento 120 11.30 77593 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento 121 11.30 129954 Väänänen Vesa-Ville SK Pohjantähti 122 11.30 51532 Bäckman Mårten OK Orient 123 11.30 120952 Martelius Jesse MS Parma 124 11.30 403604 Korpi Eero Kauhavan Wisa 125 11.30 121155 Väisänen Patrik Anttolan Urheilijat 126 11.30 130222 Kahila Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö 127 11.30 0 Heinmann Kristo Kangasala SK 128 11.30 141271 Höglund Mikko Olavin Rasti 129 11.30 138112 Vesterinen Eero Espoon Suunta 130 11.30 122244 Keskitalo Tapio Lauttakylän Luja 131 11.30 117897 Haikonen Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 132 11.30 51287 Sainio Santtu Keravan Urheilijat 133 11.30 128946 Nenonen Heikki SK Vuoksi 134 11.30 84571 Varjonen Aatu Rasti-Lukko 135 11.30 124237 Stenlund Daniel IF Brahe 136 11.30 51907 Perälä Teemu Lapuan Virkiä 137 11.30 58977 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 138 11.30 123184 Suonpää Olli MS Parma 139 11.30 76687 Snickars Kasper IF Sibbo-Vargarna 140 11.30 59788 Heinonen Samuel Rasti E4 141 11.30 44698 Heikkilä Vesa MS Parma 142 11.30 57781 Ketonen Miikka Saloisten Reipas 143 11.30 128782 Väisänen Tero Lappeen Riento 144 11.30 120350 Lehtinen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37 145 11.30 88851 Genar Jeremy IF Sibbo-Vargarna 146 11.30 111330 Keskinarkaus Antti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 147 11.30 135598 Söderström Peter OK Raseborg
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
201 11.10 41837 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 202 11.10 480687 Mikkola Oskari Espoon Suunta 203 11.10 128291 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 204 11.10 116737 Valkama Sami Kauhavan Wisa 205 11.10 485491 Ihalainen Niko Navi 206 11.10 75817 Sund Otto IF Femman 207 11.10 408144 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 208 11.10 144368 Lövdal Victor IF Femman 209 11.10 0 Kivikas Kenny Kangasala SK 210 11.10 46252 Heikka Lauri SK Pohjantähti 211 11.10 408097 Korhonen Kari-Jussi Olavin Rasti 212 11.10 44087 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 213 11.10 112016 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 214 11.10 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient 215 11.10 82678 Arvola Miika Koo-Vee 216 11.10 122638 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä 217 11.10 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko 218 11.10 127791 Simola Mikko Iitin Pyrintö 219 11.10 56760 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 220 11.10 0 Tiirats Tauno Kangasala SK 221 11.10 120376 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 222 11.10 112595 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 223 11.10 400547 Järvinen Seppo Asikkalan Raikas 224 11.10 312907 Saari Matti Turun Suunnistajat 225 11.10 118814 Saari Toni Lapuan Virkiä 226 11.10 120720 Siikaluoma Martti Kangasala SK 227 11.10 140408 Summanen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti 228 11.10 125242 Matikainen Juho Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 229 11.10 133513 Laukkarinen Jesse Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 230 11.10 50534 Peltomäki Kalle Siikaisten Sisu 231 11.10 128155 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 232 11.10 120475 Ketonen Kleo OK Orient 233 11.10 403587 Ilmarinen Pyry Delta 234 11.10 133785 Honkimaa Antti Espoon Suunta 235 11.10 123166 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti 236 11.10 125028 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 237 11.10 93128 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento 238 11.10 114548 Linnainmaa Lauri Kyrös-Rasti 239 11.10 120311 Maksimainen Ville Kalevan Rasti 240 11.10 409754 Valkamo Santeri Koo-Vee 241 11.10 40956 Tarvonen Ville-Matti Kangasniemen Kalske 242 11.10 410782 von Schoultz Marcus IF Sibbo-Vargarna 243 11.10 120555 Lappalainen Lauri Turun Suunnistajat 244 11.10 97932 Nykänen Ville Navi 245 11.10 74885 Parkkinen Jussi SK Pohjantähti 246 11.10 53491 Post Rene Hiisirasti 247 11.10 99305 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 248 11.10 312780 Sihvola Eerik Valkealan Kajo 249 11.10 406427 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 250 11.10 142341 Linnainmaa Tero Kyrös-Rasti 251 11.10 126018 Hasu Topi Kouvolan Rasti-72 252 11.10 50889 Tuomala Ville Iitin Pyrintö 253 11.10 50545 Hirvikoski Eero Siikaisten Sisu 254 11.10 93660 Onnela Kalle Lapin Veikot 255 11.10 122515 Huhtanen Pyry Koo-Vee 256 11.10 65780 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 257 11.10 88483 Sågfors Joel OK Botnia 258 11.10 408014 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 259 11.10 131901 Kronberg Patrick IF Femman 260 11.10 123429 Polvi Mikko Koo-Vee 261 11.10 402592 Sankari Matias Itä-Hämeen Rasti 262 11.10 52771 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat 263 11.10 122253 Rinta-Piirto Henri Rasti-Kurikka 264 11.10 55424 Liljeroth Viljam Pargas IF 265 11.10 90880 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 266 11.10 82692 Kontoniemi Henri Tampereen Pyrintö 267 11.10 79761 Inkeri Lauri Olavin Rasti 268 11.10 140034 Siren Riku Kyrös-Rasti 269 11.10 81804 Hyyryläinen Mikko Hankasalmen Hanka 270 11.10 407122 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Rastivarsat 271 11.10 98225 Pekkala Oskari Keravan Urheilijat 272 11.10 125926 Laine Miika Kymin Suunnistajat 273 11.10 40866 Mehto Konsta Rasti E4 274 11.10 409110 Villanen Simo SK Vuoksi 275 11.10 50572 Leinonen Ville Kuopion Suunnistajat 276 11.10 409163 Lindfors Teemu Pihkaniskat 277 11.10 136705 Kahila Eero Tampereen Pyrintö 278 11.10 43760 Koskela Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 279 11.10 42136 Wickholm Roy OK Raseborg 280 11.10 119062 Leirimaa Tommi Rastivarsat 281 11.10 142290 Blomster Fredrik IF Sibbo-Vargarna 282 11.10 120885 von Frenckell Robert OK Raseborg 283 11.10 57155 Laitinen Ville Rastivarsat 284 11.10 112771 Salminen Joonas Valkeakosken Haka 285 11.10 130476 Mattsson Mathias Pargas IF 286 11.10 125437 Forsberg Paavo Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 287 11.10 43258 Pajunen Teemu Navi 288 11.10 126181 Nyberg Janne OK Raseborg 289 11.10 125079 Yrjölä Joni Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 290 11.10 131985 Rjabyshkin Sergei Paimion Rasti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
301 11.30 133476 Kangas Panu Helsingin Suunnistajat 302 11.30 407058 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta 303 11.30 124120 Tuovinen Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat 304 11.30 485613 Aaltio Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti 305 11.30 117891 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK 306 11.30 138212 Jurvakainen Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 307 11.30 91968 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 308 11.30 127998 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 309 11.30 408949 Loukkalahti Otto Delta 310 11.30 408086 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat 311 11.30 140380 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö 312 11.30 128118 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 313 11.30 93639 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK 314 11.30 139989 Stenberg Tuomo MS Parma 315 11.30 140654 Saarinen Karo Kangasala SK 316 11.30 123717 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö 317 11.30 123377 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 318 11.30 41718 Uitto Jussi Rasti-Jussit 319 11.30 83884 Peltonen Topias Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 320 11.30 79763 Närvä Tomi Suunta Jurva 321 11.30 123298 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat 322 11.30 93637 Tanskanen Lassi Kangasala SK 323 11.30 59916 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi 324 11.30 122590 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 325 11.30 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 326 11.30 407234 Lehtinen Niko Asikkalan Raikas 327 11.30 122595 Rousku Antti MS Parma 328 11.30 123370 Ternola Teemu Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 329 11.30 58387 Rantala Antti Suunta-Sepot 330 11.30 118882 Säteri Ville Keravan Urheilijat 331 11.30 128235 Tupitsa Juuso Keravan Urheilijat 332 11.30 408808 Moisander Timo Kangasala SK 333 11.30 58886 Niinimäki Joonas Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 334 11.30 120039 Kronberg Christian IF Femman 335 11.30 125108 Haga André OK Botnia 336 11.30 58586 Parkkinen Ville SK Pohjantähti 337 11.30 89301 Mäkipää Samuli Ulvilan Ura 338 11.30 140104 Virekunnas Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö 339 11.30 87996 Viholainen Eeli Suunta Jyväskylä 340 11.30 131176 Viitanen Aku Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 341 11.30 59844 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä 342 11.30 126353 Hyttinen Lauri Rasti E4 343 11.30 128108 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 344 11.30 99285 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 345 11.30 117681 Holmijoki Janne Paimion Rasti 346 11.30 78110 Rönnqvist Jonas OK Botnia 347 11.30 124482 Hakkarainen Markus Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 348 11.30 91751 Kohvakka Heikki Kangasniemen Kalske 349 11.30 128922 Holmberg Ville Ulvilan Ura 350 11.30 114606 Lahtinen Juho Itä-Hämeen Rasti 351 11.30 117911 Manninen Jussi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 352 11.30 409828 Vuorinen Toni Espoon Suunta 353 11.30 122243 Keskitalo Juhani Lauttakylän Luja 354 11.30 59684 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 355 11.30 49905 Viitamäki Marko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 356 11.30 410617 Kankkunen Matias OK77 357 11.30 122668 Virtanen Antti Pihkaniskat 358 11.30 98295 Valkamo Oskari Koo-Vee 359 11.30 97931 Nykänen Eetu Navi 360 11.30 56841 Lammi Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 361 11.30 51992 Hasu Simo Kouvolan Rasti-72 362 11.30 130164 Vanhanen Konsta SK Pohjantähti 363 11.30 59896 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 364 11.30 114411 Sulkula Ilari Suunta Jyväskylä 365 11.30 140637 Turunen Samuli Sonkajärven Pahka 366 11.30 58941 Viberg Pauli Turun Suunnistajat 367 11.30 144022 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat 368 11.30 123304 Grönqvist Albert IF Sibbo-Vargarna 369 11.30 82519 Rantala Paavo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 370 11.30 130371 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 371 11.30 131830 Vilen Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna 372 11.30 65873 Juutilainen Masa SK Vuoksi 373 11.30 58312 Välimaa Sami Tampereen Pyrintö 374 11.30 123432 Korhonen Jirli Kuopion Suunnistajat 375 11.30 117307 Taubert Tuomas Koo-Vee 376 11.30 128110 Kukkonen Janne Rasti-Pielinen 377 11.30 128231 Wiksten Anders OK Orient 378 11.30 46989 Savolainen Eetu Siilin Rasti 379 11.30 98202 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 380 11.30 118890 Ahola Matias Navi 381 11.30 128834 Kulmala Teemu Saarijärven Pullistus 382 11.30 130129 Pirttiniemi Juho Saarijärven Pullistus 383 11.30 112020 Sihvonen Joel Navi 384 11.30 119973 Westman Christoffer OK Botnia 385 11.30 488516 Valjakka Vili Navi 386 11.30 91750 Sippo Markus Kangasniemen Kalske 387 11.30 138247 Markkila Eero Rasti-Kurikka
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
501 11.30 42604 Kauppi Minna Asikkalan Raikas 502 11.30 136479 Rantanen Merja Koo-Vee 503 11.30 40290 Rantala Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 504 11.30 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö 505 11.30 407127 Lindeqvist Katri Paimion Rasti 506 11.30 408018 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 507 11.30 54247 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 508 11.30 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 509 11.30 408134 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 510 11.30 480695 Hokka Laura SK Pohjantähti 511 11.30 410665 Satri Pinja Koo-Vee 512 11.30 49169 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 513 11.30 401397 Leskinen Aino Lynx 514 11.30 408006 Uotila Ulrika Koo-Vee 515 11.30 142889 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 516 11.30 403110 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö 517 11.30 138128 Heinonen Sanna MS Parma 518 11.30 130450 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 519 11.30 409362 Taini Mia Koo-Vee 520 11.30 485477 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö 521 11.30 114545 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 522 11.30 50149 Norrgrann Saara Närpes OK 523 11.30 117462 Timperi Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 524 11.30 138197 Väisänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 525 11.30 120136 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 526 11.30 117383 Tervo Susanna MS Parma 527 11.30 139862 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 528 11.30 124255 Niittynen Marjo Koo-Vee 529 11.30 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 530 11.30 40944 Jylhä Heli Kokkolan Suunnistajat 531 11.30 126382 Ekonoja Linda OK Botnia 532 11.30 137488 Fred Marie OK Orient 533 11.30 121247 Häsä Laura SK Pohjantähti 534 11.30 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koo-Vee 535 11.30 40954 Tarvonen Salla Kangasniemen Kalske 536 11.30 55511 Kemppainen Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot 537 11.30 125356 Kovanen Anni SK Vuoksi 538 11.30 410764 Kangasaho Essi Delta 539 11.30 50463 Novikova Olga IF Femman 540 11.30 128832 Uotila Erika Koo-Vee 541 11.30 409210 Björk Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 542 11.30 113060 Vikström Mia-Riitta Kokkolan Suunnistajat 543 11.30 110536 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 544 11.30 409723 Malinen Saara Kajaanin Suunnistajat 545 11.30 42191 Sevanto Sanna IF Sibbo-Vargarna 546 11.30 126184 Heikkilä Heli MS Parma 547 11.30 88566 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari Sippurasti 548 11.30 124400 Mannelin Matleena Angelniemen Ankkuri 549 11.30 42193 Stengård Ingrid IF Sibbo-Vargarna 550 11.30 44808 Rauhamäki Anne Raisu Lumous 551 11.30 109805 Rinne Tuuli Koo-Vee 552 11.30 45497 Liuha Elina Suunta-Sepot
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
2401 11.01 56729 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF 2402 11.03 51440 Niskanen Kirsi Vehkalahden Veikot 2403 11.05 40957 Halttunen Jonna Kangasniemen Kalske 2404 11.07 112361 Louhi Katri Turun Suunnistajat 2405 11.09 43923 Salonen Heidi Rajamäen Rykmentti 2406 11.11 93558 Borgenström Elina Hyvinkään Rasti 2407 11.13 112045 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka 2408 11.15 48083 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK 2409 11.17 75704 Kärjä Tarja Savon Suunta 2410 11.19 125097 Yrjölä Ulla Muuramen Rasti 2411 11.21 404867 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF 2412 11.23 51398 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat 2413 11.25 120161 Jylhä Sirpa Espoon Suunta 2414 11.27 45121 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 2415 11.29 128139 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles 2416 11.31 49824 Luoma Päivi Pihkaniskat 2417 11.33 131172 Tupitsa Nina Keravan Urheilijat 2418 11.35 51182 Matintalo Terhi Lauttakylän Luja 2419 11.37 111308 Nurminen Henna Kangasala SK 2420 11.39 43570 Hartman Paula Suunta Jyväskylä 2421 11.41 133813 Ketola Mervi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2422 11.43 92925 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta 2423 11.45 49017 Vuorenpää Virva Rastihaukat 2424 11.47 129274 Aapro-Toivanen Taru Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2425 11.49 118791 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF 2426 11.51 111076 Vikman Katri Delta
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
2501 11.02 47655 Nuolioja Arja Hankasalmen Hanka 2502 11.04 42082 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti 2503 11.06 401392 Tupitsa Sari Rasti E4 2504 11.08 312827 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta 2505 11.10 120482 Friari Päivi SK Vuoksi 2506 11.12 135007 Orava Päivi Rastivarsat 2507 11.14 101286 Taipalus Maarika Rasti-Kurikka 2508 11.16 408002 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 2509 11.18 49376 Hannuksela Eija SK Pohjantähti 2510 11.20 117020 Ternola Riitta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2511 11.22 65261 Koistinen Taina Nastolan Terä 2512 11.24 113291 Holm Riikka Kuopion Suunnistajat 2513 11.26 91714 Latvala Annukka Rasti-Jussit 2514 11.28 48963 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK 2515 11.30 47187 Vesisenaho Anu Saarijärven Pullistus 2516 11.32 56226 Kuusisto Merja Laihian Luja 2517 11.34 49989 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK 2518 11.36 54108 Kollanen Teresa Rasti-Kurikka 2519 11.38 47584 Lahtinen Ulla Suunta Jyväskylä 2520 11.40 128780 Sippo Leena Kangasniemen Kalske 2521 11.42 120850 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka 2522 11.44 46354 Tonder Marja SK Vuoksi 2523 11.46 122491 Tilvis Aija Kalajoen Junkkarit 2524 11.48 49247 Pirttilä Lea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2525 11.50 127806 Kukonlehto Marja Kangasala SK 2526 11.52 109803 Saarijärvi Sari Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
2601 11.01 51284 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 2602 11.03 46961 Savolainen Paula Siilin Rasti 2603 11.05 77574 Hänninen Raija Delta 2604 11.07 123752 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK 2605 11.09 51470 Rantala Maj-Lis Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2606 11.11 124207 Tarvonen Sirpa Kangasniemen Kalske 2607 11.13 120454 Ojajärvi Päivi Rastiketut 2608 11.15 90197 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK 2609 11.17 47896 Salmenkylä Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 2610 11.19 110947 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö 2611 11.21 47064 Koistinen Aija Kalevan Rasti 2612 11.23 91760 Laitinen Kirsi Kangasniemen Kalske 2613 11.25 93821 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urh. 2614 11.27 57406 Väänänen Mervi Oulun Tarmo 2615 11.29 410748 Reiman Päivi Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2616 11.31 59060 Hautala Jaana Savon Suunta 2617 11.33 52635 Harju Ulla Tampereen Pyrintö 2618 11.35 46021 Linnainmaa Tiina Kyrös-Rasti 2619 11.37 52203 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2620 11.39 42223 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti 2621 11.41 51483 Ritakorpi Tiina Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2622 11.43 52769 Kukkola Sinikka Kuopion Suunnistajat 2623 11.45 128039 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 2624 11.47 121182 Hokajärvi Raili SK Pohjantähti 2625 11.49 43053 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 2626 11.51 114522 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 2627 11.53 93759 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa 2628 11.55 140102 Virekunnas Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö 2629 11.57 50452 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi 2630 11.59 114284 Jetsonen Sari Kuopion Suunnistajat 2631 12.01 138589 Huhtinen Mirja Turun Suunnistajat 2632 12.03 90200 Marila Satu Tampereen Pyrintö 2633 12.05 123361 Pulkkinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat 2634 12.07 130485 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 2635 12.09 42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Ni Lynx 2636 12.11 43934 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2637 12.13 128034 Kankaanranta Marja Suunta Jyväskylä 2638 12.15 55160 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 2639 12.17 45961 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia 2640 12.19 137678 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK 2641 12.21 140802 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti 2642 12.23 140428 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka 2643 12.25 112681 Oikarinen Sirkka Suunta Jyväskylä 2644 12.27 135727 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
2701 11.02 49952 Väisänen Ritva Kymin Suunnistajat 2702 11.04 42414 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö 2703 11.06 42346 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2704 11.08 124481 Salonen-Simpanen Virve Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 2705 11.10 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 2706 11.12 54974 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2707 11.14 41518 Rantoja Eija Rastiketut 2708 11.16 141763 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat 2709 11.18 43198 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti 2710 11.20 112380 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2711 11.22 110816 Määttä Anne Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2712 11.24 82636 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 2713 11.26 88501 Uotila Terhi Oriveden Ponnistus 2714 11.28 70665 Savolainen Raija Tampereen Pyrintö 2715 11.30 90235 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2716 11.32 53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherin Pargas IF 2717 11.34 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö 2718 11.36 312810 Saari Marita Hiisirasti 2719 11.38 100440 Raatikainen Päivi Lohimaan Rasti 2720 11.40 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 2721 11.42 140442 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat 2722 11.44 138365 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 2723 11.46 48947 Kerkola Maija Tampereen Pyrintö 2724 11.48 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 2725 11.50 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 2726 11.52 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 2727 11.54 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Epilän Esa 2728 11.56 141312 Meriheinä Maire IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2729 11.58 120109 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti 2730 12.00 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2731 12.02 100323 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka 2732 12.04 46720 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
2801 11.22 47812 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 2802 11.24 57903 Lassila Eija Vetelin Urheilijat 2803 11.26 44710 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 2804 11.28 79648 Leppänen Eija-Riitta Tampereen Pyrintö 2805 11.30 81489 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 2806 11.32 43112 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen 2807 11.34 53244 Sauru Seija Pohjankyrön Rasti 2808 11.36 141255 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2809 11.38 127815 Eriksson-Kronberg Monic IF Femman 2810 11.40 81650 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2811 11.42 485669 Pesonen Vuokko Navi 2812 11.44 55992 Turunen Päivi Hiisirasti 2813 11.46 90386 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö 2814 11.48 141859 Hämäläinen Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat 2815 11.50 88531 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti 2816 11.52 83518 Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät 2817 11.54 40723 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 2818 11.56 138244 Patronen Lea Espoon Akilles 2819 11.58 125377 Kekki Päivi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2820 12.00 140378 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF 2821 12.02 45477 Lahtinen Marjatta Koo-Vee 2822 12.04 46227 Klemelä Marja-Leena Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2823 12.06 49779 Kauppinen Kyllikki Kalevan Rasti 2824 12.08 42998 Valonen Eila Karkki-Rasti 2825 12.10 408158 Laine Irmeli Delta 2826 12.12 483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 2827 12.14 117280 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti 2828 12.16 128234 Puolakka Päivi Säyneisen Salpa 2829 12.18 138173 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 2830 12.20 124096 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 2831 12.22 41986 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti 2832 12.24 144305 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken 2833 12.26 485656 Kalliola Pirkko Turun Suunnistajat 2834 12.28 42204 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 2835 12.30 42073 Lönnberg Susanna Pargas IF 2836 12.32 43983 Lakanen Sirpa Delta 2837 12.34 42340 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2838 12.36 42681 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus 2839 12.38 50053 Fred Bodil IF Femman 2840 12.40 130117 Kattelus Helena Sippurasti 2841 12.42 43651 Veijalainen Liisa MS Parma 2842 12.44 139352 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 2843 12.46 120759 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka 2844 12.48 50628 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko 2845 12.50 125101 Illaru Sinikka Delta 2846 12.52 138125 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat 2847 12.54 121258 Kanste Helena Sotkamon Jymy
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
2901 12.01 138370 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 2902 12.03 57442 Hautamäki Anna-Maija Rastiketut 2903 12.05 43724 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 2904 12.07 120546 Oksanen Irja Saarijärven Pullistus 2905 12.09 99962 Pått Saga IF Minken 2906 12.11 48259 Judin Eija Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2907 12.13 409079 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat 2908 12.15 140667 Reinikainen Pirjo Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät 2909 12.17 46284 Mononen Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2910 12.19 120996 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 2911 12.21 138117 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 2912 12.23 65587 Ahonen Ulla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2913 12.25 116338 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa 2914 12.27 50439 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 2915 12.29 50063 Lähdekorpi Kaija IF Femman 2916 12.31 112150 Maja Alli Rasti-Jussit 2917 12.33 140479 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 2918 12.35 123171 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2919 12.37 120218 Särkkä Liisa Navi 2920 12.39 123316 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 2921 12.41 483888 Halme Ritva Kiimingin Urheilijat 2922 12.43 483770 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2923 12.45 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 2924 12.47 120531 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 2925 12.49 45504 Palomäki Eila Suunta-Sepot 2926 12.51 132265 Hurskainen Seija Valkeakosken Haka 2927 12.53 80265 Laitinen Hellevi Hiidenkiertäjät 2928 12.55 44928 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 2929 12.57 42684 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus 2930 12.59 483250 Seppälä Eila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2931 13.01 128831 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti 2932 13.03 120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 2933 13.05 40369 Erkinheimo Ritva Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2934 13.07 117617 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2935 13.09 41680 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 2936 13.11 44701 Verha Maija Rasti-Lukko 2937 13.13 141856 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 2938 13.15 126375 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK 2939 13.17 122266 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
3001 12.02 49985 Ruisaho Eila Epilän Esa 3002 12.04 44411 Elmiö Tuula Turun Suunnistajat 3003 12.06 52695 Isosomppi Terttu Valkeakosken Haka 3004 12.08 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3005 12.10 409386 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 3006 12.12 128188 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 3007 12.14 45304 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut 3008 12.16 138412 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 3009 12.18 83429 Mäkelä Marjatta Pohjankyrön Rasti 3010 12.20 49248 Varis Tuula Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3011 12.22 50014 Helppolainen Anni Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 3012 12.24 410641 Talka Riitta Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 3013 12.26 53878 Mylly Aira Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3014 12.28 138849 Nojonen Svea IF Femman 3015 12.30 138635 Tanska Eeva Rastihaukat 3016 12.32 49567 Heikkinen Seija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3017 12.34 49347 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 3018 12.36 124282 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3019 12.38 122720 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 3020 12.40 143578 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3021 12.42 403302 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 3022 12.44 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 3023 12.46 45363 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko 3024 12.48 120587 Mattila Anneli Iisu 3025 12.50 119031 Muikku Rauni Navi
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
3101 12.37 15255 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat 3102 12.40 133470 Ollikainen Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 3103 12.43 402504 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3104 12.46 114402 Holopainen Kaarina Hyvinkään Rasti 3105 12.49 485554 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 3106 12.52 142296 Brax Leena Tampereen Pyrintö 3107 12.55 46789 Tähtinen Anu Päijät-Rasti 3108 12.58 125808 Ketola Sirkka Kauhajoen Karhu 3109 13.01 408162 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 3110 13.04 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu 3111 13.07 130166 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3112 13.10 53715 Snellman Gunnel IF Brahe 3113 13.13 46380 Saalasti Vappu Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 3114 13.16 312916 Raunemaa Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
601 11.10 120300 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö 602 11.10 120422 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK 603 11.10 120533 Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö 604 11.10 138151 Virekunnas Elina Tampereen Pyrintö 605 11.10 122252 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Rasti-72 606 11.10 95978 Skogvik Eva-Lina IK Kronan 607 11.10 410768 Sivén Hanna Ähtärin Urheilijat 608 11.10 69221 Granqvist Åsa Malax IF 609 11.10 51313 Paulin Jenny Delta 610 11.10 50473 Bäck Sabina IF Femman 611 11.10 99301 Pajunen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat 612 11.10 138129 Meriheinä Sabrina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 613 11.10 95132 Lepola Sanni OK Orient 614 11.10 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa Koo-Vee 615 11.10 131625 Lahtimies Malena Leppävaaran Sisu 616 11.10 142893 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 617 11.10 83809 Lamminpää Hilla OK Orient 618 11.10 123372 Lindeman Inkeri Angelniemen Ankkuri 619 11.10 115014 Saarinen Minna Koo-Vee 620 11.10 142325 Niittynen Miia Koo-Vee 621 11.10 140629 Tahvanainen Venla Espoon Suunta 622 11.10 120359 Mattila Anni Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 623 11.10 131635 Vuorenpää Sanna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 624 11.10 402410 Korhonen Kati Anttolan Urheilijat 625 11.10 138250 Laitinen Riikka SK Vuoksi 626 11.10 117430 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat 627 11.10 52267 Vuorinen Aini Saarijärven Pullistus 628 11.10 46469 Repo Marja-Terttu Olavin Rasti 629 11.10 130813 Kihlström Tiina Ähtärin Urheilijat 630 11.10 53864 Kauppila Sanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 631 11.10 81705 Pulliainen Heini Anttolan Urheilijat 632 11.10 55423 Liljeroth Emma Pargas IF 633 11.10 42139 Söderström Hanna OK Raseborg 634 11.10 107310 Lahtela Iida Kuortaneen Kunto 635 11.10 144541 Tammemäe Piibe Navi
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
701 11.30 114614 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 702 11.30 139991 Kaskinen Mira Ulvilan Ura 703 11.30 55594 Lönnberg Frida Pargas IF 704 11.30 54329 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK 705 11.30 134904 Viberg Tuulia Turun Suunnistajat 706 11.30 407125 Juntunen Laura MS Parma 707 11.30 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie IK Kronan 708 11.30 40341 Hakala Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 709 11.30 83350 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa Kalevan Rasti 710 11.30 406003 Närhi Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 711 11.30 77872 Kauppila Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot 712 11.30 56926 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 713 11.30 58776 Nurmi Kirsi Vaasan Suunnistajat 714 11.30 44839 Kirvesmies Tytti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 715 11.30 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti 716 11.30 124368 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 717 11.30 120420 Kanko Natalia Koo-Vee 718 11.30 111012 Minkkinen Sanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 719 11.30 50032 Kosola Elli SK Pohjantähti 720 11.30 95225 Vahvelainen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö 721 11.30 126016 Hasu Emmi Kouvolan Rasti-72 722 11.30 135813 Määttä Elina Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 723 11.30 47731 Rantanen Reeta MS Parma 724 11.30 82775 Laakkonen Susanna Valkeakosken Haka 725 11.30 55161 Juga Laura Keravan Urheilijat 726 11.30 112584 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 727 11.30 90887 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki Lapin Veikot 728 11.30 59546 Laitinen Anna Rasti-Lukko 729 11.30 50258 Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina Ähtärin Urheilijat 730 11.30 91969 Sinisalo Anna Mäntsälän Urheilijat 731 11.30 409198 Janhunen Laura Jämsän Retki-Veikot 732 11.30 117890 Kannus Katariina Kangasala SK 733 11.30 408125 Varjonen Essi Lapuan Virkiä 734 11.30 91836 Hakulinen Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot 735 11.30 120358 Mattila Sini Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 736 11.30 408244 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 737 11.30 135445 Saarenpää Iiris Kangasala SK 738 11.30 403808 Lamminpää Vilma OK Orient 739 11.30 120307 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 740 11.30 403438 Espo Carita Sippurasti 741 11.30 40982 Valkonen Outi Kangasniemen Kalske 742 11.30 140388 Parviainen Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 743 11.30 138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko Suunta Jyväskylä 744 11.30 137744 Lahtimies Juulia Leppävaaran Sisu 745 11.30 142108 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 746 11.30 128835 Kurppa Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri 747 11.30 91967 Kotro Vilma Kymin Suunnistajat 748 11.30 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 749 11.30 58758 Källman Alexandra IK Falken 750 11.30 40274 Wiksten Henrika OK Orient 751 11.30 144562 Makkonen Heli Rasti-Jussit 752 11.30 140190 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 753 11.30 137475 Westerlund Ina OK77 754 11.30 123180 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 755 11.30 89169 Priha Aliisa Helsingin Suunnistajat 756 11.30 140677 Penttilä Mari Hauhon Sisu 757 11.30 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 758 11.30 117190 Blomqvist Jenny OK77 759 11.30 57024 Laitinen Tiina Kangasniemen Kalske 760 11.30 75322 Krum Tarja IF Sibbo-Vargarna 761 11.30 135774 Väli-Klemelä Ainohelena Delta 762 11.30 45574 Laine Tuija Hauhon Sisu 763 11.30 131528 Keurulainen Riikka Kuopion Suunnistajat 764 11.30 80141 Uiboupin Kerstin Delta
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16
801 11.10 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan Urheilijat 802 11.10 93574 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkaniskat 803 11.10 123300 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 804 11.10 59933 Mähönen Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö 805 11.10 43749 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 806 11.10 120282 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti 807 11.10 128601 Savolainen Iida Kangasala SK 808 11.10 130353 Skog Henna Koo-Vee 809 11.10 57563 Höstman Victoria Malax IF 810 11.10 50516 Peltomäki Elli Siikaisten Sisu 811 11.10 82802 Saarela Ruska Kokkolan Suunnistajat 812 11.10 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta SK Vuoksi 813 11.10 75840 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut 814 11.10 480672 Maijala Meri Lapin Veikot 815 11.10 138193 Forsell Susanna OK Raseborg 816 11.10 109861 Kottonen Annika Lynx 817 11.10 109874 Annila Silja Rasti-Lukko 818 11.10 82871 Koskinen Salla Turun Suunnistajat 819 11.10 136736 Kattilakoski Aino Kokkolan Suunnistajat 820 11.10 133512 Laukkarinen Jenna Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 821 11.10 140445 Lylynperä Katri Suunta-Sepot 822 11.10 83311 Sund Elin IF Femman 823 11.10 117241 Pajunen Jenna Navi 824 11.10 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 825 11.10 118802 Saari Miia Pohjankyrön Rasti 826 11.10 117905 Ojanen Aino Kangasala SK 827 11.10 112682 Niiranen Krista Kalevan Rasti 828 11.10 90205 Harju Suvi Tampereen Pyrintö 829 11.10 83467 Laakkio Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri 830 11.10 40980 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske 831 11.10 81872 Lövdal Sofie IF Femman 832 11.10 95977 Simosas Emma OK Orient 833 11.10 118770 Laakkonen Laura Tampereen Pyrintö 834 11.10 130480 Penger Sofia Pargas IF 835 11.10 88485 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia 836 11.10 93829 Kerkkonen Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 837 11.10 88010 Kujansuu Ida MS Parma 838 11.10 111104 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti 839 11.10 410888 Maijala Milla Lapin Veikot 840 11.10 65860 Varjus Hanna SK Vuoksi 841 11.10 55991 Teini Emilia Rasti-Lukko 842 11.10 59801 Suhonen Anniina Kuopion Suunnistajat 843 11.10 122517 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 844 11.10 83580 Kuusela Tuija Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 845 11.10 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti 846 11.10 99779 Mänttäri Emilia Kuopion Suunnistajat 847 11.10 93714 Leppäalho Sini Tampereen Pyrintö 848 11.10 118808 Korpi Paula Pohjankyrön Rasti 849 11.10 83655 Martelius Jemina MS Parma 850 11.10 119190 Alppi Anna Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 851 11.10 59793 Mänki Aino-Maria Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 852 11.10 140082 Palo Johanna Lahden Suunnistajat-37 853 11.10 94495 Salonen Emilia MS Parma 854 11.10 109992 Virjula Laura Navi 855 11.10 410625 Heinjoki Katja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 856 11.10 111069 Mänkärlä Laura Rajamäen Rykmentti 857 11.10 89158 Santamäki Iina Kangasala SK 858 11.10 112425 Österman Vera Turun Suunnistajat 859 11.10 90189 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat 860 11.10 142331 Mäkinen Elisa Mäntsälän Urheilijat 861 11.10 122677 Ojala Jenna Vehkalahden Veikot 862 11.10 114496 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK 863 11.10 69981 Lepola Siiri Rastivarsat 864 11.10 138003 Lindroth Mona Asikkalan Raikas 865 11.10 407162 Närhi Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 866 11.10 50031 Kosola Eveliina SK Pohjantähti 867 11.10 83662 Mattila Miia Helsingin Suunnistajat 868 11.10 54243 Saari Johanna Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 869 11.10 126323 Raitanen Alisa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 870 11.10 125736 Piitulainen Emma Kalevan Rasti 871 11.10 111315 Kosonen Irene Anttolan Urheilijat 872 11.10 408523 Pekonen Anna-Elina Hauhon Sisu 873 11.10 41720 Tuomisto Anna Rasti-Jussit 874 11.10 83943 Kauppila Kaisa Vehkalahden Veikot 875 11.10 408837 Tani Leena Sippurasti 876 11.10 485551 Viita Milka Navi 877 11.10 81944 Ollikainen Juuli Navi 878 11.10 140444 Lindroth Mia Asikkalan Raikas 879 11.10 125260 Fredriksson Carita SK Pohjantähti 880 11.10 141745 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat 881 11.10 120690 Niittynen Iina Koo-Vee 882 11.10 408108 Halinen Minni Kymin Suunnistajat 883 11.10 50518 Hirvikoski Julia Siikaisten Sisu 884 11.10 84504 Juntunen Mirva MS Parma 885 11.10 141767 Kuoppamäki Jenna Rastivarsat 886 11.10 125104 Sairanen Sanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat