SM-erikoispitkä, 24.6.2009, Keuruu Lähtöluettelo
Alajärven Ankkurit
H55 11.45 1537 312820 Kujanpää Heikki
22
Alatornion Pirkat
H60 11.13 1713 126582 Mustonen Lauri
22
Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 11.10 805 43749 Kivelä Sanni
H18 11.10 278 43760 Koskela Tomi
H55 12.19 1571 128818 Kurppa Hannu
D18 11.30 746 128835 Kurppa Pinja
D16 11.10 829 83467 Laakkio Emma
D20 11.10 618 123372 Lindeman Inkeri
D21 11.30 548 124400 Mannelin Matleena
H21 11.10 21 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo
D45 11.51 2626 114522 Nurmi Anne
H40 12.28 1144 93406 Parttimaa Timo
D21 11.30 503 40290 Rantala Maria
H20 11.30 107 74163 Sirén Mikko
H21 11.10 18 124373 Suna Jussi
308
Anttolan Urheilijat
H65 11.12 1912 85040 Haikonen Eino
D16 11.10 801 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka
H40 12.56 1158 405279 Haikonen Risto
H20 11.30 109 93834 Hyyryläinen Juha
H21 11.10 22 485482 Koistinen Olli-Pekka
D20 11.10 624 402410 Korhonen Kati
D16 11.10 871 111315 Kosonen Irene
D20 11.10 611 99301 Pajunen Laura
D20 11.10 631 81705 Pulliainen Heini
H40 11.06 1103 133037 Rautio Mika
H20 11.30 125 121155 Väisänen Patrik
259,60
Akilles OK
H70 12.49 2132 120491 Aldén Börje
H60 11.14 1714 120048 Liitiäinen Reijo
H65 11.36 1936 123386 Rönn Ralf
H60 12.19 1779 114378 Sten Börje
88
Asikkalan Raikas
H18 11.10 223 400547 Järvinen Seppo
D21 11.30 501 42604 Kauppi Minna
H45 11.34 1234 42602 Lehtinen Jukka
H16 11.30 326 407234 Lehtinen Niko
D16 11.10 878 140444 Lindroth Mia
D16 11.10 864 138003 Lindroth Mona
143
OK Botnia
D21 11.30 531 126382 Ekonoja Linda
H16 11.30 335 125108 Haga André
H60 11.50 1750 140403 Rauma Håkan
H16 11.30 346 78110 Rönnqvist Jonas
D16 11.10 835 88485 Sågfors Emilia
H18 11.10 257 88483 Sågfors Joel
H45 11.38 1238 49167 Sågfors Kenth
H16 11.30 384 119973 Westman Christoffer
189,20
IF Brahe
H18 11.10 213 112016 Brunell Filip
H21 11.10 81 56266 Ena Leif
H55 12.34 1586 131855 Högnäs Tore
H55 12.14 1566 93043 Kronholm Peter
H20 11.30 103 122889 Portin Fredric
D70 13.10 3112 53715 Snellman Gunnel
H20 11.30 135 124237 Stenlund Daniel
162,80
Delta
H55 11.59 1551 113340 Heinonen Veli-Matti
H16 11.30 344 99285 Hänninen Jarkko
H45 11.05 1205 113054 Hänninen Jukka
D45 11.05 2603 77574 Hänninen Raija
D55 12.50 2845 125101 Illaru Sinikka
H35 11.19 1010 88472 Illaru Tõnu
H21 11.10 82 408068 Ilmarinen Markus
H18 11.10 233 403587 Ilmarinen Pyry
D21 11.30 538 410764 Kangasaho Essi
D55 12.10 2825 408158 Laine Irmeli
H60 11.38 1738 408157 Laine Juhani
H60 12.28 1788 43986 Lakanen Ensio
D55 12.32 2836 43983 Lakanen Sirpa
H20 11.30 105 125381 Liukkonen Kalle
H21 11.10 12 112252 Liukkonen Oskari
D18 11.30 745 142108 Liukkonen Sonja
H16 11.30 309 408949 Loukkalahti Otto
H40 12.20 1140 407046 Loukkalahti Marko
H21 11.10 74 407101 Luoma Ville
H21 11.10 60 120568 Mehtälä Erkka
H35 11.45 1023 128230 Noponen Petri
D20 11.10 609 51313 Paulin Jenny
H21 11.10 49 407128 Piiparinen Panu
H21 11.10 57 44989 Räty Harri
H60 11.18 1718 42738 Saarinen Olli
H35 11.55 1028 408563 Tala Tuomas
H50 11.28 1328 57252 Toppari Mauri
D18 11.30 764 80141 Uiboupin Kerstin
H60 12.11 1771 118131 Wessman Risto
D35 11.51 2426 111076 Vikman Katri
D18 11.30 761 135774 Väli-Klemelä Ainohelena
715
Epilän Esa
H70 13.31 2153 140680 Houni Mikko
H70 12.53 2134 140670 Koppelomäki Mikko
H80 12.58 2314 49049 Mäki Esko
H65 11.40 1940 98275 Paavola Vesa
D50 11.54 2727 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne
H55 12.11 1563 119975 Puro Pertti
D65 12.02 3001 49985 Ruisaho Eila
D65 12.12 3006 128188 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa
D60 12.25 2913 116338 Sulander Mirja-Liisa
D65 12.44 3022 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta
220
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
H50 11.45 1345 50968 Hyppänen Timo
H45 11.30 1230 138606 Koskivirta Eero
44
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
D65 12.22 3011 50014 Helppolainen Anni
D45 11.29 2615 410748 Reiman Päivi
44
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H45 12.05 1265 124172 Helminen Hannu
H65 11.39 1939 57687 Heponiemi Timo
H70 12.15 2115 57303 Hokkanen Pekka
H70 11.53 2104 144372 Koipijärvi Erkki
H70 13.11 2143 49868 Nisula Alpo
H60 11.42 1742 49878 Valtee Juhani
H21 11.10 78 113396 Vennelä Miika
156,20
Espoon Akilles
H65 12.03 1963 51252 Lappalainen Matti
D55 11.56 2818 138244 Patronen Lea
D35 11.29 2415 128139 Rautakorpi Tiina
H70 12.33 2124 138291 Suonpää Pentti
88
Espoon Suunta
H65 12.02 1962 142386 Elomaa Pekka
D21 11.30 518 130450 Honkimaa Anni
H18 11.10 234 133785 Honkimaa Antti
H50 11.26 1326 130175 Honkimaa Ari
H40 13.24 1172 43559 Jylhä Jouko
D35 11.25 2413 120161 Jylhä Sirpa
H21 11.10 72 125751 Kauppinen Aki
D40 11.08 2504 312827 Koistinen Marjo
H75 13.08 2228 58544 Laurila Pertti
H60 11.11 1711 58842 Leino Tapio
H45 12.08 1268 74874 Lindroos Jarmo
D45 12.27 2644 135727 Linko Rita
H18 11.10 202 480687 Mikkola Oskari
H60 11.41 1741 138670 Mäkilä Ilmari
H45 12.00 1260 141416 Mättölä Ali
D65 12.42 3021 403302 Paatero Leena
H60 12.15 1775 79778 Pajala Tauno
D35 11.43 2422 92925 Pekkala Sini
H60 12.06 1766 130448 Rönkkö Paavo
H75 13.20 2234 114577 Saarentalo Matti
D20 11.10 621 140629 Tahvanainen Venla
H40 13.12 1166 53913 Tervakangas Tommi
H16 11.30 302 407058 Vesanto Anssi
H20 11.30 129 138112 Vesterinen Eero
H45 11.14 1214 119929 Vuorinen Jukka
H16 11.30 352 409828 Vuorinen Toni
589,60
IK Falken
D55 12.24 2832 144305 Björklund Gunilla
H55 12.26 1578 138986 Björklund Håkan
D18 11.30 749 58758 Källman Alexandra
68,20
IF Femman
D18 11.30 712 56926 Björkstrand Julia
D20 11.10 610 50473 Bäck Sabina
H21 11.10 42 93016 Bäckström Anders
D55 11.38 2809 127815 Eriksson-Kronberg Monic
D55 12.38 2839 50053 Fred Bodil
H70 13.17 2146 114494 Hjerpe Lars
H21 11.10 87 125913 Hämäläinen Ville
H21 11.10 69 110491 Jern Jens
H16 11.30 334 120039 Kronberg Christian
H55 11.32 1524 133817 Kronberg Håkan
H18 11.10 259 131901 Kronberg Patrick
D60 12.29 2915 50063 Lähdekorpi Kaija
H65 11.09 1909 110466 Lähdekorpi Mauri
D16 11.10 831 81872 Lövdal Sofie
H18 11.10 208 144368 Lövdal Victor
D65 12.28 3014 138849 Nojonen Svea
D21 11.30 539 50463 Novikova Olga
D16 11.10 822 83311 Sund Elin
H18 11.10 206 75817 Sund Otto
H18 11.10 207 408144 Sundelin Peter
468,60
Hankasalmen Hanka
H18 11.10 269 81804 Hyyryläinen Mikko
D50 12.04 2732 46720 Kihlström Kirsi
H45 11.10 1210 47673 Korhonen Timo
H40 12.30 1145 52265 Lehtonen Marko
D40 11.02 2501 47655 Nuolioja Arja
H50 12.23 1383 57925 Tolonen Juha
H55 11.10 1502 47685 Valkonen Eino
156,20
Hauhon Sisu
D18 11.30 762 45574 Laine Tuija
D16 11.10 872 408523 Pekonen Anna-Elina
D18 11.30 756 140677 Penttilä Mari
H75 13.22 2235 120669 Rantio Aimo
94,60
Hiisirasti
H50 12.10 1370 138380 Asikainen Timo
H75 12.20 2204 59193 Huhtala Olavi
H75 13.02 2225 120780 Koskinen Jukka
H80 12.40 2308 50035 Koskinen Matti
H18 11.10 256 65780 Koskinen Roope
D40 11.04 2502 42082 Koskinen Sari
H70 11.47 2101 54418 Mattila Aimo
H75 12.54 2221 131933 Mikola Oiva
H21 11.10 31 83465 Pohjala Johannes
H18 11.10 246 53491 Post Rene
H65 12.15 1975 51896 Rintala Pentti
H50 12.26 1386 65776 Rooni Rein
D50 11.36 2718 312810 Saari Marita
H55 12.12 1564 121256 Turunen Erkki
D55 11.44 2812 55992 Turunen Päivi
H70 11.57 2106 54420 Valtonen Teuvo
D50 11.10 2705 111946 Virtanen Marjo
H21 11.10 88 403093 Väisänen Henrik
404,80
Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 11.42 1942 123309 Kämäräinen Pentti
D60 12.39 2920 123316 Kämäräinen Paula
D60 12.53 2927 80265 Laitinen Hellevi
66
Himangan Urheilijat
H60 12.38 1798 48326 Halkosaari Severi
22
Hirvensalon Heitto
D55 12.44 2842 139352 Salmenoja Hely
H60 12.23 1783 113040 Salmenoja Pertti
H60 12.17 1777 122654 Tammisaari Pentti
66
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D60 12.23 2912 65587 Ahonen Ulla
H40 13.26 1173 56214 Björkqvist Niklas
H70 13.29 2152 483220 Erkkilä Olavi
H50 12.20 1380 142890 Heikkilä Ari
H65 12.04 1964 44084 Hovikorpi Aarno
D35 11.41 2421 133813 Ketola Mervi
H50 11.56 1356 118155 Kittilä Pekka
H50 11.37 1337 48372 Leppälä Martti
D60 12.17 2909 46284 Mononen Ritva
D16 11.10 886 125104 Sairanen Sanna
H55 12.07 1559 407202 Savonen Esko
D55 11.40 2810 81650 Savonen Leena
D40 11.20 2510 117020 Ternola Riitta
H16 11.30 328 123370 Ternola Teemu
H55 12.10 1562 83821 Tiilikainen Teuvo
H50 11.59 1359 53744 Virkki Antti
H16 11.30 312 128118 Virkki Vili
380,60
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D55 11.36 2808 141255 Laukkanen Kirsti
22
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
H75 13.12 2230 100571 Aho Mauri
H70 12.29 2122 75324 Hurme Heikki
44
Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 11.30 541 409210 Björk Annika
D60 13.13 2937 141856 Etholen Rose-Marie
H18 11.10 203 128291 Heinaro Einari
D16 11.10 803 123300 Hietaoja Essi
H45 11.01 1201 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko
D20 11.10 626 117430 Hietaoja Nelli
D55 12.52 2846 138125 Hämäläinen Anneli
D55 11.48 2814 141859 Hämäläinen Riitta
D70 13.01 3109 408162 Ikkala Leena
H65 11.56 1956 122719 Isoherranen Seppo
D65 12.38 3019 122720 Isoherranen Kaarina
H65 12.14 1974 485529 Junttila Olavi
H70 12.13 2114 410920 Juntunen Olli
H16 11.30 301 133476 Kangas Panu
H50 11.44 1344 46535 Karamo Jouko
D65 12.10 3005 409386 Karvinen Tuulikki
H45 11.39 1239 43553 Koivisto Ari-Pekka
H60 11.40 1740 114586 Kyckling Veli-Matti
H40 12.58 1159 408066 Kyhäräinen Jukka
H40 12.42 1151 129949 Kälviäinen Sami
H50 11.02 1302 138280 Laakso Jarmo
H20 11.30 137 58977 Laakso Mikko
H16 11.30 343 128108 Lahtinen Atte
D18 11.30 754 123180 Lahtinen Katja
H50 11.18 1318 54965 Lammi Hannu
H16 11.30 360 56841 Lammi Pekka
H45 12.16 1276 123160 Lampinen Raino
H55 12.33 1585 126372 Lehto Esa
H60 12.13 1773 47913 Liljeström Åge
H50 12.07 1367 141858 Malinen Jouko
D16 11.10 867 83662 Mattila Miia
D18 11.30 716 124368 Mattila Milla
H20 11.30 114 83674 Molnar Attila
H35 12.01 1031 111307 Nurminen Ilkka
H16 11.30 310 408086 Oksanen Tommi
D70 12.40 3102 133470 Ollikainen Helvi
D45 11.45 2623 128039 Otsamo Riikka
D18 11.30 755 89169 Priha Aliisa
D70 13.16 3114 312916 Raunemaa Pirkko
H75 12.50 2219 48931 Salmenkylä Juhani
D45 11.17 2609 47896 Salmenkylä Tuulikki
D50 11.12 2706 54974 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leen
H60 12.36 1796 47833 Sane Kari
H60 11.55 1755 137469 Savelainen Jouni
H75 12.22 2205 407209 Tarvainen Kalevi
H60 12.00 1760 122723 Turku Vesa
H55 11.23 1515 119072 Vaittinen Pentti
H65 12.21 1981 113087 Valtee Pertti
H45 11.33 1233 142201 Valtonen Jari
H16 11.30 321 123298 Valtonen Luukas
1133
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
H60 11.07 1707 122247 Reinikainen Pentti
D60 12.15 2908 140667 Reinikainen Pirjo
44
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H55 11.21 1513 113365 Kaukiainen Raimo
H55 12.17 1569 404251 Sani Mikko
D50 11.30 2715 90235 Sani Tuula
D65 12.40 3020 143578 Tahvanainen Pirkko
88
Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 12.04 1364 408048 Autio Ossi
D35 11.11 2406 93558 Borgenström Elina
H40 11.42 1121 56292 Borgenström Jussi T
D70 12.46 3104 114402 Holopainen Kaarina
H50 12.12 1372 312905 Kauppinen Tuomo
H65 12.23 1983 409375 Koivula Keijo
H65 11.03 1903 126588 Niinimäki Jukka
H65 12.29 1989 100468 Nikkinen Yrjö
H65 12.05 1965 142388 Palomäki Mikko
H50 12.22 1382 135129 Parnetti Roy
H65 12.18 1978 312802 Partanen Paavo
H65 11.33 1933 42623 Punkero Toivo
D55 12.28 2834 42204 Raiko Erja
H45 11.21 1221 41998 Reinikka Kenneth
D55 12.22 2831 41986 Strang Heidi
H40 12.08 1134 54047 Turpiainen Janne
352
IFKGötebor
H21 11.10 25 56921 Haldin Mats
24,20
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H40 13.32 1176 138167 Gynther Kimmo
H45 11.20 1220 401939 Lahtinen Jari
H16 11.30 350 114606 Lahtinen Juho
D45 11.37 2619 52203 Lahtinen Terttu
H45 12.11 1271 81744 Peltola Ilkka
H18 11.10 261 402592 Sankari Matias
136,40
Iisu
H55 12.22 1574 49355 Keltamäki Seppo
D65 12.48 3024 120587 Mattila Anneli
D65 12.34 3017 49347 Vilppola Anneli
66
Iitin Pyrintö
H18 11.10 218 127791 Simola Mikko
H18 11.10 252 50889 Tuomala Ville
48,40
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
H21 11.10 2 99748 Anjala Topi
H21 11.10 45 121038 Hytönen Juho-Veikko
H21 11.10 47 42359 Taanila Henri
H21 11.10 3 408150 Taanila Vesa
H55 11.57 1549 114482 Äijö Matti
118,80
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H65 11.13 1913 50770 Kauranen Jukka
H50 11.42 1342 50756 Peltonen Heikki
H16 11.30 319 83884 Peltonen Topias
68,20
Joutsenon Kullervo
H21 11.10 83 121154 Asikainen Pasi
H60 12.27 1787 135214 Pellinen Veikko
D60 12.45 2923 405363 Pulkkinen Arja
H50 11.51 1351 132264 Pulkkinen Pekka
H45 11.49 1249 135211 Venäläinen Vesa
112,20
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 11.10 36 93779 Ahonen Jere
H75 12.26 2207 56200 Enqvist Eino
D16 11.10 855 410625 Heinjoki Katja
H65 12.01 1961 47700 Helminen Pentti
D18 11.30 731 409198 Janhunen Laura
H65 12.20 1980 140406 Jylhä Keijo
D16 11.10 836 93829 Kerkkonen Anna
H65 11.19 1919 113025 Lahma Pauli
H21 11.10 59 122470 Lindgren Simo
D70 12.43 3103 402504 Nieminen Sole
H50 11.48 1348 47717 Nieminen Tapio
D18 11.30 710 406003 Närhi Anna
D16 11.10 865 407162 Närhi Minna
H60 11.28 1728 130380 Ottelin Pekka
D60 13.07 2934 117617 Pitkänen Eila
H21 11.10 43 409498 Rantala Kalle
H60 11.37 1737 117185 Sompi Eero
H65 11.45 1945 50744 Suominen Mauno
H60 11.34 1734 99810 Valta Matti
D20 11.10 623 131635 Vuorenpää Sanna
459,80
Juvan Urheilijat
H55 12.06 1558 46520 Hyyryläinen Raimo
22
Rasti-Jyry
H60 12.25 1785 45820 Aunula Jukka
H60 11.16 1716 45815 Helin Jorma
H60 12.29 1789 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani
H55 11.29 1521 45816 Nykänen Pentti
D60 12.19 2910 120996 Ohramaa Tuula
110
Järvenpään Palo
H55 12.25 1577 53987 Kumpulainen Olli
H65 12.13 1973 122660 Myllyharju Aulis
H60 11.49 1749 140745 Nikkari Paavo
H55 12.35 1587 44254 Rautanen Pauli
H70 12.55 2135 44259 Setälä Toivo
H65 12.16 1976 138407 Torvikoski Jouko
132
Kajaanin Kuohu
H55 11.41 1533 47474 Repo Veikko
22
Valkealan Kajo
H18 11.10 248 312780 Sihvola Eerik
24,20
Kalajoen Junkkarit
D40 11.46 2523 122491 Tilvis Aija
22
Kangasniemen Kalske
D35 11.05 2403 40957 Halttunen Jonna
H40 11.16 1108 130224 Kohvakka Hannu
H16 11.30 348 91751 Kohvakka Heikki
H45 12.22 1282 40974 Kuitunen Mikko
D45 11.23 2612 91760 Laitinen Kirsi
H50 11.58 1358 40958 Laitinen Seppo
D18 11.30 759 57024 Laitinen Tiina
D40 11.40 2520 128780 Sippo Leena
H16 11.30 386 91750 Sippo Markus
H55 11.54 1546 408040 Tarvonen Keijo
D21 11.30 535 40954 Tarvonen Salla
D45 11.11 2606 124207 Tarvonen Sirpa
H18 11.10 241 40956 Tarvonen Ville-Matti
D16 11.10 830 40980 Valkonen Oona
D18 11.30 741 40982 Valkonen Outi
H50 12.14 1374 401274 Valkonen Pekka
367,40
Kangasala SK
H20 11.30 127 0 Heinmann Kristo
H20 11.30 113 120316 Hölli Mikko
H50 11.21 1321 120536 Jalanto Esko
D16 11.10 862 114496 Jalanto Essi
D45 11.07 2604 123752 Jalanto Terttu
H40 13.02 1161 410787 Jussila Kari
H45 11.46 1246 48967 Kallio Jukka
D18 11.30 732 117890 Kannus Katariina
H16 11.30 305 117891 Kannus Kristian
H18 11.10 209 0 Kivikas Kenny
D40 11.50 2525 127806 Kukonlehto Marja
D45 11.15 2608 90197 Laurila Saija
H55 12.03 1555 47814 Lavikainen Jussi
D55 11.22 2801 47812 Lavikainen Pirjo
H20 11.30 102 113422 Lehtola Samu
H16 11.30 332 408808 Moisander Timo
D35 11.37 2419 111308 Nurminen Henna
D16 11.10 826 117905 Ojanen Aino
D20 11.10 602 120422 Papinsaari Heini
D18 11.30 704 54329 Papinsaari Niina
D40 11.34 2517 49989 Pietilä-Annala Jaana
H75 13.06 2227 100099 Rantala Mauri
D35 11.15 2408 48083 Rintanen Mari
D18 11.30 737 135445 Saarenpää Iiris
H16 11.30 315 140654 Saarinen Karo
H16 11.30 313 93639 Sainio Santeri
D16 11.10 857 89158 Santamäki Iina
D16 11.10 807 128601 Savolainen Iida
H18 11.10 226 120720 Siikaluoma Martti
H21 11.10 37 111252 Sipilä Mikko
H16 11.30 322 93637 Tanskanen Lassi
H75 12.14 2201 408804 Teräsmaa Markku
H18 11.10 220 0 Tiirats Tauno
D40 11.28 2514 48963 Toivonen Sirra
H65 11.16 1916 124085 Törhönen Kauko
D45 12.19 2640 137678 Äijälä Tiina
836
Kannuksen Ura
H50 12.11 1371 41886 Junkala Eero
H50 11.47 1347 41876 Konttila Sauli
H55 11.52 1544 41900 Korpijärvi Asko
66
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D16 11.10 850 119190 Alppi Anna
H60 11.58 1758 41562 Hämäläinen Seppo
D55 12.34 2837 42340 Juura Maarit
D16 11.10 844 83580 Kuusela Tuija
H45 11.15 1215 312817 Mäkilä Reijo
H50 11.07 1307 112125 Raitanen Rauno
D45 11.41 2621 51483 Ritakorpi Tiina
D16 11.10 868 54243 Saari Johanna
D50 11.06 2703 42346 Vaara Marjatta
H50 11.11 1311 45631 Vänni Heikki
226,60
Karkki-Rasti
H40 11.08 1104 59388 Autio Rauno
D35 11.27 2414 45121 Nyholm Tanja
D55 12.08 2824 42998 Valonen Eila
66
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H75 12.34 2211 53867 Kilponen Toivo
D50 11.20 2710 112380 Malinen Paula
D21 11.30 544 409723 Malinen Saara
H45 11.08 1208 112261 Pietilä Hannu
H65 11.26 1926 57171 Reinikka Pekka
H65 12.24 1984 121035 Seilonen Reino
134,20
Kauhajoen Karhu
D70 12.58 3108 125808 Ketola Sirkka
H70 12.27 2121 41572 Ketola Tuomo
H55 12.20 1572 41567 Laine Harri
H55 11.20 1512 41574 Viinikka Matti
88
Kauhavan Wisa
D45 11.53 2627 93759 Kankaanpää Tarja
H20 11.30 124 403604 Korpi Eero
H18 11.10 204 116737 Valkama Sami
70,40
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
D70 13.07 3111 130166 Pelkonen Elli
H75 13.30 2239 52702 Pelkonen Pentti
44
Kevytrakennemiehet
H40 11.10 1105 407121 Jussila Jorma
H40 11.58 1129 57340 Karttunen Markku
44
Keravan Urheilijat
H60 12.01 1761 44494 Huttunen Kari
D18 11.30 725 55161 Juga Laura
D45 12.15 2638 55160 Juga Liisa
H40 11.38 1119 405721 Koski Harri
H45 12.23 1283 44479 Launonen Jarmo
H40 12.22 1141 44478 Lauri Pekka
H55 12.08 1560 485489 Muukkonen Pekka
H18 11.10 271 98225 Pekkala Oskari
H45 12.02 1262 119925 Pekkala Pekka
D70 12.49 3105 485554 Pekkarinen Eila
H20 11.30 132 51287 Sainio Santtu
D45 11.01 2601 51284 Sarkki Sirkka
H16 11.30 330 118882 Säteri Ville
H60 11.08 1708 485485 Tanttu Unto
H16 11.30 331 128235 Tupitsa Juuso
D35 11.33 2417 131172 Tupitsa Nina
D70 12.37 3101 15255 Vehmanen Marjatta
385
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H16 11.30 379 98202 Aikio Santeri
H50 11.22 1322 42560 Keränen Kari
D50 11.22 2711 110816 Määttä Anne
D18 11.30 722 135813 Määttä Elina
H45 12.19 1279 87876 Määttä Kyösti
H70 12.11 2113 42549 Patosalmi Eero
H55 11.14 1506 127934 Ronkainen Timo
H70 12.03 2109 42537 Ronkainen Väinö
H55 12.18 1570 42539 Tahkola Tapio
202,40
Kiimingin Urheilijat
D60 12.41 2921 483888 Halme Ritva
22
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H60 11.20 1720 51839 Mikkonen Lauri
H65 11.11 1911 51841 Tiili Kauko
44
Koo-Vee
H50 12.06 1366 120000 Aasla Hannu
H18 11.10 215 82678 Arvola Miika
H40 11.14 1107 123421 Hokkanen Arto
H18 11.10 255 122515 Huhtanen Pyry
H40 12.10 1135 140440 Kanko Jari
D18 11.30 717 120420 Kanko Natalia
H40 11.02 1101 79699 Koski Olli
D55 12.02 2821 45477 Lahtinen Marjatta
D20 11.10 614 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa
D16 11.10 881 120690 Niittynen Iina
D21 11.30 528 124255 Niittynen Marjo
D20 11.10 620 142325 Niittynen Miia
H55 11.46 1538 141810 Paunonen Hannu
D21 11.30 534 141811 Paunonen Tuuli
H18 11.10 260 123429 Polvi Mikko
H45 12.06 1266 43065 Pussinen Kari
D21 11.30 502 136479 Rantanen Merja
H35 11.17 1009 133944 Rinne Tomi
D21 11.30 551 109805 Rinne Tuuli
D20 11.10 619 115014 Saarinen Minna
H70 12.57 2136 114550 Salminen Pertti
D21 11.30 511 410665 Satri Pinja
H45 11.18 1218 90802 Siitonen Markus
D16 11.10 808 130353 Skog Henna
D21 11.30 519 409362 Taini Mia
H40 11.46 1123 111004 Taubert Tero
H16 11.30 375 117307 Taubert Tuomas
D21 11.30 540 128832 Uotila Erika
D21 11.30 514 408006 Uotila Ulrika
H16 11.30 358 98295 Valkamo Oskari
H18 11.10 240 409754 Valkamo Santeri
H50 11.43 1343 121120 Vehmaa Hannu
748
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D60 13.05 2933 40369 Erkinheimo Ritva
H65 11.30 1930 40368 Erkinheimo Voitto
D18 11.30 708 40341 Hakala Eeva-Liisa
H45 11.11 1211 40346 Hakala Heikki
90,20
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H55 11.16 1508 48270 Hongell Harri
H21 11.10 63 401394 Hongell Timo
H60 12.12 1772 48261 Jokinen Leo
D60 12.11 2906 48259 Judin Eija
D21 11.30 530 40944 Jylhä Heli
D16 11.10 819 136736 Kattilakoski Aino
H50 11.04 1304 126513 Nissilä Jorma
H55 11.12 1504 48234 Rantala Aulis
H16 11.30 369 82519 Rantala Paavo
H50 11.33 1333 48230 Saarela Esa
D16 11.10 811 82802 Saarela Ruska
H21 11.10 70 48227 Saarela Ville
D60 12.35 2918 123171 Stoor Anne
H65 11.04 1904 42294 Teppo Jaakko
H40 12.16 1138 78026 Viitasaari Tommi
D21 11.30 542 113060 Vikström Mia-Riitta
367,40
Koskelankylän Riento
H60 11.23 1723 107145 Pitkänen Raimo
22
Kouvolan Rasti-72
D18 11.30 721 126016 Hasu Emmi
H16 11.30 361 51992 Hasu Simo
H18 11.10 251 126018 Hasu Topi
H60 11.02 1702 144501 Reiman Hannu
H80 12.28 2304 46598 Ripattila Mauno
H60 12.16 1776 54862 Tuominen Seppo
H60 12.21 1781 46624 Töyrylä Hannu
D20 11.10 605 122252 Vanhalakka Katja
184,80
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H60 11.54 1754 40912 Kattilakoski Matti
H45 12.03 1263 130390 Lerssi Juha
D20 11.10 622 120359 Mattila Anni
D18 11.30 735 120358 Mattila Sini
D45 11.09 2605 51470 Rantala Maj-Lis
H45 11.35 1235 124390 Rantala Timo
136,40
Kalevan Rasti
D18 11.30 709 83350 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa
H21 11.10 11 312834 Hernelahti Miika
D55 12.06 2823 49779 Kauppinen Kyllikki
D45 11.21 2611 47064 Koistinen Aija
D50 11.58 2729 120109 Lonka Hennariikka
H18 11.10 239 120311 Maksimainen Ville
D16 11.10 827 112682 Niiranen Krista
H55 12.23 1575 127803 Nissinen Jouko
D16 11.10 870 125736 Piitulainen Emma
H50 12.02 1362 129162 Silvennoinen Jussi
D45 12.21 2641 140802 Silvennoinen Tarja
H70 13.25 2150 409740 Tahvanainen Veijo
D21 11.30 524 138197 Väisänen Mari
H21 11.10 64 52142 Väänänen Petteri
323,40
IK Kronan
H80 12.22 2302 49127 Löfroth Thor
D20 11.10 606 95978 Skogvik Eva-Lina
D18 11.30 707 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie
70,40
Kimito SF
H65 11.15 1915 41451 Holmström Bengt
H65 11.44 1944 58284 Mattsson Per-Åke
44
Kuoreveden Kärki
H75 13.00 2224 44526 Kaunisto Ilmari
22
Kuortaneen Kunto
H60 12.08 1768 82281 Kesti Tapani
D20 11.10 634 107310 Lahtela Iida
H80 13.01 2315 120455 Ojajärvi Armas
H45 11.27 1227 47214 Sippola Asko
H55 11.55 1547 49584 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma
112,20
Kuopion Suunnistajat
D40 11.24 2512 113291 Holm Riikka
H50 11.29 1329 43114 Huttunen Kalle
H50 12.15 1375 106939 Jetsonen Juhani
D45 11.59 2630 114284 Jetsonen Sari
H65 11.47 1947 43094 Karjalainen Seppo
H65 12.06 1966 114281 Karppinen Eino
D20 11.10 630 53864 Kauppila Sanna
D18 11.30 763 131528 Keurulainen Riikka
H55 11.48 1540 43152 Kilpeläinen Mauri
H45 11.31 1231 82296 Korhonen Ilkka
H16 11.30 374 123432 Korhonen Jirli
H60 12.35 1795 111331 Korhonen Mauno
D18 11.30 752 140190 Korhonen Miitu
H50 11.08 1308 47559 Kotamäki Markku
D45 11.43 2622 52769 Kukkola Sinikka
H18 11.10 275 50572 Leinonen Ville
H40 11.24 1112 112269 Markkanen Juha
H21 11.10 65 123749 Matilainen Juha
D16 11.10 846 99779 Mänttäri Emilia
D45 12.05 2633 123361 Pulkkinen Merja
H65 12.12 1972 126241 Ruuskanen Seppo
D16 11.10 842 59801 Suhonen Anniina
H18 11.10 262 52771 Suhonen Antto-Iiro
D45 11.49 2625 43053 Suhonen Sirpa
H45 11.16 1216 43052 Suhonen Timo
H16 11.30 303 124120 Tuovinen Aleksi
H40 13.00 1160 95985 Tuovinen Timo
616
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D35 11.47 2424 129274 Aapro-Toivanen Taru
H18 11.10 286 125437 Forsberg Paavo
H45 11.07 1207 129221 Hietanen Ari
D55 11.58 2819 125377 Kekki Päivi
H18 11.10 228 125242 Matikainen Juho
H55 11.31 1523 118138 Matikainen Veikko
H18 11.10 289 125079 Yrjölä Joni
160,60
Kyrös-Rasti
H55 11.42 1534 140068 Kartaslammi Ari
H18 11.10 238 114548 Linnainmaa Lauri
H18 11.10 250 142341 Linnainmaa Tero
D45 11.35 2618 46021 Linnainmaa Tiina
H18 11.10 268 140034 Siren Riku
D55 11.50 2815 88531 Tienari Pauliina
138,60
Kymin Suunnistajat
D16 11.10 882 408108 Halinen Minni
D18 11.30 747 91967 Kotro Vilma
H45 11.06 1206 84551 Laine Kimmo
H18 11.10 272 125926 Laine Miika
D50 11.42 2721 140442 Töyrylä Marja
D50 11.02 2701 49952 Väisänen Ritva
138,60
Kälviän Tarmo
H50 11.01 1301 113338 Jylhä Kauko
H45 12.01 1261 65211 Jylhä Seppo
44
Laihian Luja
H65 11.55 1955 126194 Kamila Pentti
D40 11.32 2516 56226 Kuusisto Merja
H55 12.36 1588 74242 Nyystilä Jukka
H50 12.24 1384 410608 Pensas Esko
88
Lauttakylän Luja
H16 11.30 353 122243 Keskitalo Juhani
H50 12.03 1363 122245 Keskitalo Jukka
H20 11.30 130 122244 Keskitalo Tapio
D35 11.35 2418 51182 Matintalo Terhi
H35 11.15 1008 52407 Teerikoski Petri
114,40
Lammin Säkiä
H45 12.13 1273 47158 Huostila Markku
H45 12.04 1264 47169 Vantaala Jouni
44
Lappeen Riento
H20 11.30 119 119131 Hirvikallio Joni
H21 11.10 67 135249 Mertanen Simo
H20 11.30 120 77593 Nurmiainen Aaro
H35 12.07 1034 138857 Saarilaakso Miko
H18 11.10 237 93128 Saikko Ville
H20 11.30 143 128782 Väisänen Tero
143
Lapin Veikot
D18 11.30 727 90887 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki
D16 11.10 814 480672 Maijala Meri
D16 11.10 839 410888 Maijala Milla
H18 11.10 254 93660 Onnela Kalle
H45 11.04 1204 140703 Onnela Matti
H60 12.09 1769 51126 Pääkkölä Kauko
140,80
Lapuan Virkiä
H20 11.30 118 93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka
H21 11.10 89 488358 Pajula Kimmo
H20 11.30 136 51907 Perälä Teemu
H18 11.10 225 118814 Saari Toni
D18 11.30 733 408125 Varjonen Essi
121
Lahden Taimi
D21 11.30 527 139862 Andelin Sanna
24,20
Laukaan Urheilijat
H65 12.11 1971 140681 Tammela Seppo
22
Leppävaaran Sisu
H60 11.25 1725 45893 Heinonen Rauli
H60 12.30 1790 45678 Jokela Erkki
H75 13.24 2236 137893 Lahti Heikki
D70 13.04 3110 138405 Lahti Kaija
D18 11.30 744 137744 Lahtimies Juulia
D20 11.10 615 131625 Lahtimies Malena
H60 11.45 1745 45684 Leppäkorpi Eero
H40 11.26 1113 58197 Taskila Sakari
H60 12.33 1793 77990 Tolvanen Mauri
H60 11.17 1717 50590 Valldén Kari
H35 11.11 1006 54928 Varonen Teemu
246,40
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H60 11.30 1730 407228 Heinonen Heikki
H70 13.19 2147 52558 Juhonsalo Matti
D55 12.04 2822 46227 Klemelä Marja-Leena
H75 13.14 2231 118746 Liski Eero
H80 12.55 2313 126031 Lätti Erkki
D16 11.10 851 59793 Mänki Aino-Maria
H65 11.49 1949 46200 Rapakko Timo
H70 12.17 2116 46193 Sukki Martti
178,20
Lohimaan Rasti
D50 11.38 2719 100440 Raatikainen Päivi
22
LohtVe
H40 11.54 1127 65212 Jylhä Taisto
22
Loimaan Jankko
H60 12.05 1765 109444 Hongisto Heimo
H65 11.05 1905 132357 Saario Pentti
44
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H70 13.13 2144 135000 Avikainen Heino
H70 12.31 2123 127965 Haapaniemi Aimo
D18 11.30 714 44839 Kirvesmies Tytti
H70 12.37 2126 140482 Klinga Esa
H50 12.21 1381 40582 Kotilainen Matti
H20 11.30 144 120350 Lehtinen Juuso
H65 11.48 1948 140350 Luukko Jukka
H70 12.41 2128 137578 Martikainen Erkki
H45 12.18 1278 110873 Molnar Geza
D16 11.10 852 140082 Palo Johanna
H45 11.02 1202 128025 Palo Juha
H65 11.01 1901 44805 Railo Matti
H65 12.25 1985 40555 Salo Markku
H65 11.51 1951 409495 Savolainen Jukka
H50 12.05 1365 65235 Valonen Kari
336,60
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
H35 11.07 1004 46548 Kämäräinen Sami
22
Lynx
H21 11.10 58 58640 Kleemola Lauri
D50 11.40 2720 117811 Kottonen Annariitta
D16 11.10 816 109861 Kottonen Annika
H21 11.10 52 401687 Kujala Rainer
H16 11.30 317 123377 Kujanpää Jermu
D21 11.30 513 401397 Leskinen Aino
D21 11.30 508 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari
H18 11.10 249 406427 Leskinen Antti-Pekka
D50 11.52 2726 131966 Leskinen Tiina
D45 12.09 2635 42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Ni
D60 12.01 2901 138370 Malmsten Beatrice
H50 11.06 1306 140315 Oinaskallio Erkki
H21 11.10 9 408755 Parjanne Antti
H55 12.21 1573 128152 Saramäki Jukka
H21 11.10 73 480678 Saramäki Niklas
D21 11.30 506 408018 Sundberg Karoliina
D60 12.21 2911 138117 Sundberg Liisa
396
Malax IF
D20 11.10 608 69221 Granqvist Åsa
D16 11.10 809 57563 Höstman Victoria
H45 11.43 1243 41491 Löfroth Tommy
70,40
Maarian Mahti
D50 11.50 2725 92980 Eisanen Tea
H65 11.02 1902 44082 Hedenström Rauno
H40 12.34 1147 78067 Jaakkola Jari
H65 12.26 1986 123221 Jokinen Juhani
H65 11.54 1954 52900 Karsikas Raimo
H65 11.24 1924 44111 Nissi Raimo
H65 11.57 1957 119902 Nurmi Veijo
154
Mesikämmenet
H60 11.52 1752 142415 Penttinen Juha
22
IF Minken
H60 11.33 1733 99957 Pått Frans
D60 12.09 2905 99962 Pått Saga
H60 11.19 1719 75830 Torrkulla Roy
66
MS Parma
H40 13.16 1168 43641 Ekström Thomas
H70 12.35 2125 52297 Hannukainen Teuvo
D21 11.30 546 126184 Heikkilä Heli
H20 11.30 141 44698 Heikkilä Vesa
D21 11.30 517 138128 Heinonen Sanna
H18 11.10 212 44087 Hämäläinen Sami
H60 11.24 1724 138401 Hörkkö Jaakko
D18 11.30 706 407125 Juntunen Laura
D16 11.10 884 84504 Juntunen Mirva
D16 11.10 837 88010 Kujansuu Ida
H75 13.26 2237 123696 Laine Antti
H35 11.41 1021 40452 Lapila Pekka
H70 12.45 2130 43657 Lehkonen Reijo
H20 11.30 123 120952 Martelius Jesse
D16 11.10 849 83655 Martelius Jemina
H60 11.57 1757 122598 Peltola Tuomo
D18 11.30 723 47731 Rantanen Reeta
H21 11.10 68 54191 Ritasalo Timo
H16 11.30 327 122595 Rousku Antti
H21 11.10 38 79386 Salmenoja Samuli
H45 11.17 1217 59975 Salonen Ari
D16 11.10 853 94495 Salonen Emilia
D21 11.30 507 54247 Sianoja Maija
H16 11.30 314 139989 Stenberg Tuomo
H21 11.10 61 99806 Suonpää Lasse
H20 11.30 138 123184 Suonpää Olli
D21 11.30 526 117383 Tervo Susanna
D55 12.42 2841 43651 Veijalainen Liisa
657,80
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H16 11.30 351 117911 Manninen Jussi
D16 11.10 860 142331 Mäkinen Elisa
H45 11.50 1250 409018 Nykänen Asko
D18 11.30 730 91969 Sinisalo Anna
H40 12.38 1149 75478 Vidqvist Jouni
H45 11.40 1240 42760 Väisänen Juha
138,60
Muuramen Rasti
H65 12.10 1970 93100 Rusko Heikki
D35 11.19 2410 125097 Yrjölä Ulla
44
Nastolan Terä
H40 11.48 1124 401230 Koistinen Pasi
D40 11.22 2511 65261 Koistinen Taina
H50 11.53 1353 47183 Pelkonen Heikki
66
Navi
H16 11.30 380 118890 Ahola Matias
H40 12.46 1153 122562 Ahola Mika
H60 12.04 1764 113036 Hyyryläinen Jorma
H18 11.10 205 485491 Ihalainen Niko
H65 12.17 1977 118894 Kemppi Jorma
H50 11.10 1310 81701 Koistinen Kari
H60 11.22 1722 117145 Lampinen Matti
D65 12.50 3025 119031 Muikku Rauni
H16 11.30 359 97931 Nykänen Eetu
H40 12.52 1156 125254 Nykänen Jouni
H18 11.10 244 97932 Nykänen Ville
D16 11.10 877 81944 Ollikainen Juuli
D16 11.10 823 117241 Pajunen Jenna
H18 11.10 287 43258 Pajunen Teemu
D55 11.42 2811 485669 Pesonen Vuokko
H55 11.15 1507 82502 Pöntinen Jorma
D55 11.30 2805 81489 Pöntinen Tuula
H16 11.30 383 112020 Sihvonen Joel
H40 11.40 1120 55465 Syrjäläinen Janne
D60 12.37 2919 120218 Särkkä Liisa
D20 11.10 635 144541 Tammemäe Piibe
H16 11.30 385 488516 Valjakka Vili
D16 11.10 876 485551 Viita Milka
D16 11.10 854 109992 Virjula Laura
554,40
Nivalan Urheilijat
H65 11.07 1907 106962 Koskenkorva Lauri
H65 12.27 1987 48278 Linna Esko
H65 11.41 1941 48317 Mikkilä Mauno
66
Närpes OK
H60 11.35 1735 50094 Alexandersson Yngve
H65 11.20 1920 483898 Koski Matti J
D21 11.30 522 50149 Norrgrann Saara
D60 13.15 2938 126375 Sandgren Ann-Mari
90,20
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D65 12.32 3016 49567 Heikkinen Seija
H20 11.30 146 111330 Keskinarkaus Antti
H50 11.36 1336 49217 Korppi Heikki
H50 12.16 1376 49314 Kurkela Reino
D65 12.26 3013 53878 Mylly Aira
H45 12.21 1281 47230 Määttä Kimmo
D40 11.48 2524 49247 Pirttilä Lea
H21 11.10 40 77913 Vapa Marko
H65 11.35 1935 111178 Varis Martti
D65 12.20 3010 49248 Varis Tuula
224,40
OK77
D18 11.30 758 117190 Blomqvist Jenny
H40 12.44 1152 131908 Donner Jan
H40 13.30 1175 102608 Donner Mikael
D18 11.30 757 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela
H16 11.30 356 410617 Kankkunen Matias
D60 12.55 2928 44928 Toivonen Vellamo
D18 11.30 753 137475 Westerlund Ina
162,80
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55 11.47 1539 49415 Tervo Arhi
22
Olavin Rasti
H20 11.30 128 141271 Höglund Mikko
H18 11.10 267 79761 Inkeri Lauri
H18 11.10 211 408097 Korhonen Kari-Jussi
H50 12.13 1373 141990 Kosonen Hannu
D20 11.10 628 46469 Repo Marja-Terttu
H40 12.04 1132 137450 Takaoja Vesa
H35 11.57 1029 402491 Turkki Antti
162,80
OK Orient
H20 11.30 112 142384 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan
H21 11.10 13 112112 Bäckman Johan
H20 11.30 122 51532 Bäckman Mårten
H21 11.10 26 123425 Fabritius Mikael
D21 11.30 532 137488 Fred Marie
H21 11.10 20 110427 Huttunen Esa
H55 11.58 1550 95460 Höglund Kurt
H18 11.10 232 120475 Ketonen Kleo
D20 11.10 617 83809 Lamminpää Hilla
D18 11.30 738 403808 Lamminpää Vilma
D20 11.10 613 95132 Lepola Sanni
H45 12.15 1275 126002 Nyholm Thomas
H20 11.30 104 58110 Penttinen Topi
H21 11.10 32 100335 Reitti Mikko
H35 11.35 1018 126275 Salo Mikael
D16 11.10 832 95977 Simosas Emma
H18 11.10 214 125940 Simosas Otto
H45 11.58 1258 110431 Simosas Ove
H16 11.30 377 128231 Wiksten Anders
D18 11.30 750 40274 Wiksten Henrika
H45 11.47 1247 117930 Vuorinen Pekka
497,20
Oriveden Ponnistus
H60 12.32 1792 142330 Immanen Pertti
H60 11.53 1753 50707 Jarva Risto
H21 11.10 77 79542 Kopra Tero
H70 13.01 2138 46073 Kopra Valto
H60 11.47 1747 117300 Lindstedt Tapio
D55 12.18 2829 138173 Pajunen Arja
D50 11.26 2713 88501 Uotila Terhi
156,20
Oulunsalon Vasama
H65 11.38 1938 42534 Kukkohovi Reino
22
Oulun Tarmo
H55 12.24 1576 405925 Airaksinen Risto
H45 11.19 1219 312842 Nikula Pasi
H70 12.47 2131 51081 Nikula Reino
D45 11.27 2614 57406 Väänänen Mervi
88
Palo-88
H65 11.06 1906 93029 Rintala Paavo
22
Pellon Ponsi
H20 11.30 110 59656 Pantsar Taneli
H21 11.10 35 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti
H20 11.30 101 93705 Taivainen Olli-Markus
72,60
Perämeren Rasti
H65 11.34 1934 59942 Pietiläinen Erkki
22
Perttelin Peikot
H70 12.07 2111 128132 Kuutti Jorma
D60 12.05 2903 43724 Kuutti Kirsti
44
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
H75 12.52 2220 46723 Kotamäki Erkki
H70 12.59 2137 46726 Manerus Erkki
H65 11.31 1931 51292 Paavilainen Arvo
66
Pargas IF
D55 12.00 2820 140378 Alexandersson Gia
H60 11.10 1710 402734 Engström Berndt
D35 11.01 2401 56729 Eskolin Tatjana
H21 11.10 54 125257 Fröberg Robin
D21 11.30 509 408134 Gunell Yvonne
D50 11.32 2716 53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherin
H18 11.10 236 125028 Henriksson Tobias
D20 11.10 632 55423 Liljeroth Emma
H18 11.10 264 55424 Liljeroth Viljam
D18 11.30 703 55594 Lönnberg Frida
D55 12.30 2835 42073 Lönnberg Susanna
D35 11.21 2411 404867 Mattsson Ingela
H18 11.10 285 130476 Mattsson Mathias
D35 11.49 2425 118791 Nymalm Sanna
H35 11.09 1005 118790 Nymalm Sören
H75 13.16 2232 402654 Pahlman Erik
D16 11.10 834 130480 Penger Sofia
391,60
Pihkaniskat
H70 13.27 2151 130587 Aittamäki Pentti
H50 11.46 1346 138737 Hulkkonen Heikki
D16 11.10 802 93574 Hulkkonen Johanna
D50 11.24 2712 82636 Jumppanen Helena
H55 11.43 1535 488709 Jumppanen Heimo
H65 11.14 1914 49844 Kivistö Erkki
H65 11.37 1937 119041 Lahti Esko
H18 11.10 276 409163 Lindfors Teemu
D60 12.13 2907 409079 Luoma Helena
D35 11.31 2416 49824 Luoma Päivi
H65 11.22 1922 409155 Luoma Simo
H50 11.17 1317 89185 Puustinen Tuomo
D50 11.44 2722 138365 Saarikoski Päivi
H21 11.10 86 123384 Skinnari Juha
H50 11.23 1323 120310 Tiittanen Eino
H65 11.27 1927 100545 Tuliniemi Esko
H70 13.33 2154 130411 Wastimo Reijo
H16 11.30 357 122668 Virtanen Antti
404,80
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
H65 11.23 1923 44897 Malila Sakari
H70 13.23 2149 411107 Salmela Kosti
H65 11.53 1953 44896 Viinikainen Kauko
66
Piikkiön Kehitys
H60 12.02 1762 42861 Loukonen Veikko
22
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H45 11.41 1241 75847 Kirvesmäki Timo
22
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H55 12.09 1561 128864 Helkkula Simo
H60 12.39 1799 133767 Lassila Heikki
H55 12.31 1583 138991 Tarvainen Juhani
66
SK Pohjantähti
D16 11.10 879 125260 Fredriksson Carita
D40 11.18 2509 49376 Hannuksela Eija
H35 11.37 1019 51078 Hannuksela Jari
H18 11.10 210 46252 Heikka Lauri
D45 11.47 2624 121182 Hokajärvi Raili
D21 11.30 510 480695 Hokka Laura
D21 11.30 533 121247 Häsä Laura
D18 11.30 719 50032 Kosola Elli
D16 11.10 866 50031 Kosola Eveliina
H20 11.30 115 409144 Kosola Ville
H21 11.10 44 126292 Kujala Jouni
H35 11.03 1002 81991 Mikkola Jarno
H18 11.10 245 74885 Parkkinen Jussi
H16 11.30 336 58586 Parkkinen Ville
D18 11.30 715 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria
H16 11.30 362 130164 Vanhanen Konsta
D21 11.30 512 49169 Wennman Heini
H20 11.30 121 129954 Väänänen Vesa-Ville
426,80
Pohjankyrön Rasti
D16 11.10 848 118808 Korpi Paula
D65 12.18 3009 83429 Mäkelä Marjatta
D16 11.10 825 118802 Saari Miia
D55 11.34 2807 53244 Sauru Seija
92,40
Porvoon Urheilijat
H60 11.32 1732 408754 Hyvönen Eero
H55 11.36 1528 133248 Saukonoja Jouni
44
Paimion Rasti
H21 11.10 8 118099 Dahlen Mats
H65 11.18 1918 117910 Erkkilä Ahti
H40 13.18 1169 485586 Heikkilä Tero
H16 11.30 345 117681 Holmijoki Janne
H45 11.26 1226 138605 Holmijoki Tapani
H18 11.10 222 112595 Kalve Henri
D21 11.30 505 407127 Lindeqvist Katri
H21 11.10 7 408051 Lindeqvist Markus
D60 13.01 2931 128831 Mannervesi Helena
H18 11.10 235 123166 Nieminen Janne
H60 12.18 1778 54511 Pajunen Heikki
H18 11.10 231 128155 Reponen Tommi
H18 11.10 290 131985 Rjabyshkin Sergei
D18 11.30 726 112584 Silvennoinen Emma
D55 12.14 2827 117280 Sipponen Airi
H16 11.30 324 122590 Sipponen Jere
H65 11.28 1928 123414 Sonkki Juhani
H21 11.10 28 48131 Väre Teemu
420,20
Punkalaitumen Kunto
H55 12.02 1554 402476 Hirvelä Reijo
H21 11.10 71 126368 Salo Markus
46,20
Päijät-Rasti
D70 12.55 3107 46789 Tähtinen Anu
22
Rastihaukat
D65 12.30 3015 138635 Tanska Eeva
H40 11.22 1111 53911 Tattari Kai
H40 12.02 1131 480660 Vuorenpää Asmo
D35 11.45 2423 49017 Vuorenpää Virva
88
Rasti-Jussit
H50 11.54 1354 131957 Ala-Hukkala Juha
H50 11.05 1305 41689 Hilli Veikko
H21 11.10 75 131952 Korkeakangas Antti
D60 13.09 2935 41680 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
D40 11.26 2513 91714 Latvala Annukka
H50 11.25 1325 41686 Luuri Pertti
D60 12.31 2916 112150 Maja Alli
D18 11.30 751 144562 Makkonen Heli
H60 11.06 1706 140396 Näsi Mauno
H55 11.22 1514 125830 Pienimäki Kari
H50 11.34 1334 112141 Rintamäki Seppo
D16 11.10 873 41720 Tuomisto Anna
H16 11.30 318 41718 Uitto Jussi
H80 12.49 2311 137615 Varamäki Veikko
316,80
Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
H16 11.30 347 124482 Hakkarainen Markus
H21 11.10 46 124383 Hapola Tuomas
H80 12.34 2306 312906 Majoinen Arvo
H75 12.44 2216 43345 Markku Kalevi
H75 13.10 2229 43342 Mikkola Heimo
H75 13.04 2226 140313 Pystynen Paavo
D70 13.13 3113 46380 Saalasti Vappu
H70 12.43 2129 140708 Salmi Tarmo
D50 11.08 2704 124481 Salonen-Simpanen Virve
D65 12.24 3012 410641 Talka Riitta
D55 12.20 2830 124096 Tikka Eija
H60 11.01 1701 120037 Tikka Matti
268,40
Rasti-Lukko
D16 11.10 817 109874 Annila Silja
H70 13.05 2140 93025 Kuusisto Seppo
D18 11.30 728 59546 Laitinen Anna
H18 11.10 217 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo
D65 12.46 3023 45363 Nurmi Raija
H55 11.56 1548 46488 Pulkkinen Erkki
D55 12.48 2844 50628 Suomela Margit
D16 11.10 841 55991 Teini Emilia
H20 11.30 134 84571 Varjonen Aatu
H65 11.29 1929 120457 Verha Koitto
D60 13.11 2936 44701 Verha Maija
253
Rasti-Nokia
H45 11.54 1254 45962 Aalto Aimo
D45 12.17 2639 45961 Aalto Pirjo
H50 11.30 1330 140069 Hanttu Ari
H50 11.09 1309 45968 Helenius Jyrki
H70 13.07 2141 125720 Ranta Jouko
H75 12.38 2213 45949 Rintala Ahto
132
RastiPiikkiö
H65 11.21 1921 51374 Aaltonen Pertti
H50 11.15 1315 75200 Lukander Harri
H75 12.16 2202 404845 Pyökäri Antero
H65 11.25 1925 42850 Vuorinen Ilkka
88
Rasti Reipas
H70 13.09 2142 138458 Suokas Kyösti
22
OK Raseborg
D16 11.10 815 138193 Forsell Susanna
H45 11.36 1236 121217 von Frenckell Otto
H18 11.10 282 120885 von Frenckell Robert
H18 11.10 258 408014 Haajanen Erik
H45 12.07 1267 77862 Haajanen Leif
H18 11.10 288 126181 Nyberg Janne
H40 13.06 1163 112562 Nyman Jörgen
D20 11.10 633 42139 Söderström Hanna
H20 11.30 147 135598 Söderström Peter
H50 12.00 1360 49208 Wickholm Björn-Erik
H18 11.10 279 42136 Wickholm Roy
257,40
Rasti-Hyry
H35 11.01 1001 40781 Kuosmanen Tero
H40 12.40 1150 117019 Niskanen Petteri
H45 11.45 1245 51438 Partanen Juha
66
Rastikarhut
H60 11.12 1712 54415 Euren Pertti
D21 11.30 521 114545 Heikkonen Anni
H75 12.36 2212 405444 Heino Pentti
H65 11.46 1946 402078 Heino Seppo
H70 11.49 2102 408121 Helariutta Eero
D16 11.10 813 75840 Jakobsson Laura
H65 12.07 1967 407168 Jonkka Arvo
H55 11.30 1522 112095 Järvinen Tapani
H65 11.17 1917 45289 Mattila Kalervo
D65 12.14 3007 45304 Mattila Riitta
H50 11.52 1352 45253 Mäkelä Markku
H60 11.03 1703 488032 Sipilä Seppo
268,40
Rastiketut
D60 12.03 2902 57442 Hautamäki Anna-Maija
D45 11.13 2607 120454 Ojajärvi Päivi
D50 11.14 2707 41518 Rantoja Eija
H35 11.53 1027 80455 Savolainen Tomi
H60 11.44 1744 140638 Taipalus Esko
110
Rasti-Kurikka
H50 12.17 1377 82266 Ahola Arvo
D40 11.42 2521 120850 Ala-Kasari Outi
H50 11.41 1341 409158 Eilola Juhani
H70 12.39 2127 96062 Haanpää Pentti
H35 11.51 1026 119199 Hölsö Mikko
H21 11.10 62 109460 Kallio-Könnö Jarno
D40 11.36 2518 54108 Kollanen Teresa
H45 11.51 1251 50236 Kuoppala Esa
H21 11.10 33 142136 Löfbacka Sami
H16 11.30 387 138247 Markkila Eero
D45 12.23 2642 140428 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi
D35 11.13 2407 112045 Ojala Leena
H18 11.10 263 122253 Rinta-Piirto Henri
D40 11.14 2507 101286 Taipalus Maarika
H21 11.10 34 109457 Uitto Ville
H40 12.32 1146 109801 Vainionpää Matti
H21 11.10 79 112461 Välikorpi Jari
387,20
Rasti-Pielinen
H50 11.24 1324 46888 Hiltunen Pekka
D55 11.32 2806 43112 Hyvönen Eija
H55 11.11 1503 135951 Hyvönen Markku
H16 11.30 376 128110 Kukkonen Janne
H70 11.59 2107 70286 Piiroinen Pauli
H70 12.25 2120 46911 Pääkkönen Reino
H75 12.42 2215 46909 Pääkkönen Tauno
156,20
Rasti 88
H45 12.10 1270 43832 Bister Reijo
D60 12.47 2924 120531 Eskola Pirkko
D60 13.03 2932 120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina
H55 12.00 1552 75642 Tuomola Touko
88
Rasti E4
H50 12.18 1378 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo
H20 11.30 140 59788 Heinonen Samuel
H16 11.30 342 126353 Hyttinen Lauri
H75 13.32 2240 487820 Leppänen Kalle
H18 11.10 273 40866 Mehto Konsta
H65 12.08 1968 143899 Näkkilä Matti
H55 11.51 1543 40887 Raatikainen Pekka
D40 11.06 2503 401392 Tupitsa Sari
H50 12.25 1385 70732 Ylönen Juhani
204,60
RasTiimi
H18 11.10 265 90880 Uusivirta Risto
24,20
Rauman Työväen Urh.
D45 11.25 2613 93821 Mäkelä Tiina
22
Raisu Lumous
H55 11.39 1531 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu
D55 12.12 2826 483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina
H35 11.33 1017 135389 Bister Tero
H45 11.32 1232 121216 Karjalainen Heikki
H50 11.31 1331 42200 Lahti Markku
H55 11.18 1510 113045 Laukka Ville
D21 11.30 550 44808 Rauhamäki Anne
156,20
Rastivarsat
H18 11.10 270 407122 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri
D16 11.10 880 141745 Hyvärinen Emilia
H50 12.09 1369 488081 Hämäläinen Markku
H40 11.34 1117 111046 Keinänen Jarkko
D16 11.10 885 141767 Kuoppamäki Jenna
H45 11.57 1257 141787 Laiho Hannu
D50 11.16 2708 141763 Laine Anneli
H18 11.10 283 57155 Laitinen Ville
H75 13.18 2233 114414 Lario Heikki
H16 11.30 367 144022 Leirimaa Tatu
H18 11.10 280 119062 Leirimaa Tommi
D16 11.10 863 69981 Lepola Siiri
H55 12.01 1553 125714 Nyberg Henry
H55 11.35 1527 141743 Onnela Veli-Matti
H35 11.43 1022 109800 Orava Esa
D40 11.12 2506 135007 Orava Päivi
H60 11.21 1721 409134 Pitkänen Heikki
H60 11.51 1751 138053 Railimo Matti
H65 12.28 1988 128955 Stenstrand Lars
H50 11.49 1349 119017 Vestola Heikki
455,40
Ykspihlajan Reima
H60 11.59 1759 410524 Kätkä Vesa
22
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H55 11.49 1541 114469 Aalto Antti
D50 12.00 2730 89142 Liimatainen Raili
H50 11.14 1314 53883 Liimatainen Heikki
D45 12.11 2636 43934 Mäkelä Anja
D65 12.08 3004 123441 Reeni Eva
D60 12.43 2922 483770 Salmela Juulia
H65 11.43 1943 55382 Salmela Markku
H60 11.27 1727 137631 Sarmanne Matti
D65 12.36 3018 124282 Syväterä Hillevi
H65 11.10 1910 43928 Syväterä Pekka
220
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
H35 11.25 1013 56332 Lehtimäki Harri
H70 12.09 2112 58810 Myllymäki Antti
44
Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 11.30 304 485613 Aaltio Aapo
H45 11.53 1253 140096 Enroth Ari
D21 11.30 543 110536 Kataja Anne
H60 12.37 1797 51405 Korpinen Seppo
H40 13.04 1162 306284 Kulmala Mika
H35 11.13 1007 43908 Kyyrönen Samuli
H21 11.10 51 110834 Liukkonen Matti
H45 11.37 1237 118923 Minkkinen Ismo
D18 11.30 718 111012 Minkkinen Sanna
D16 11.10 838 111104 Minkkinen Sirkku
D16 11.10 856 111069 Mänkärlä Laura
H60 12.31 1791 408171 Nieminen Pertti
H21 11.10 41 109453 Perä Tapio
D20 11.10 616 142893 Raitanen Hanna
D45 11.39 2620 42223 Salmi Kirsti
H55 12.05 1557 94145 Salmi Veijo
D35 11.09 2405 43923 Salonen Heidi
H18 11.10 227 140408 Summanen Eetu
D16 11.10 806 120282 Suominen Marika
H18 11.10 221 120376 Suominen Miika
H55 12.15 1567 43880 Tervo Vesa
D16 11.10 845 83672 Turunen Maaret
H55 12.30 1582 110053 Valkonen Timo
H21 11.10 24 410505 Väisänen Marko
556,60
Sahalahden Kunto
H60 11.46 1746 47806 Lahdenniemi Heikki
22
Saloisten Reipas
H20 11.30 142 57781 Ketonen Miikka
H70 13.15 2145 407157 Kittilä Olavi
H65 11.52 1952 49761 Mäkinen Juhani
68,20
Saarijärven Pullistus
H50 12.08 1368 42678 Helle Markku
H80 12.52 2312 42679 Helle Martti
H45 11.59 1259 117009 Hirvensalo Jorma
D55 12.36 2838 42681 Hyvärinen Vappu
D60 12.57 2929 42684 Ketola Sirkka
H16 11.30 381 128834 Kulmala Teemu
H45 11.29 1229 42656 Kulmala Timo
H70 13.21 2148 112640 Moisio Paavo
H35 11.29 1015 132390 Moisio Petri
H65 11.08 1908 42682 Oksanen Aaro
D60 12.07 2904 120546 Oksanen Irja
H16 11.30 382 130129 Pirttiniemi Juho
H65 11.59 1959 112643 Salo Jaakko
D40 11.30 2515 47187 Vesisenaho Anu
D20 11.10 627 52267 Vuorinen Aini
336,60
Savon Rasti
H65 11.32 1932 130114 Jakovlev Sulo
H80 12.19 2301 54775 Ruotsalainen Väinö
H70 12.19 2117 93404 Saarinen Pentti
66
Savon Suunta
D45 11.31 2616 59060 Hautala Jaana
H75 12.58 2223 77345 Issakainen Paavo
D35 11.17 2409 75704 Kärjä Tarja
H55 11.28 1520 71010 Loikkanen Hannes
H45 12.17 1277 43410 Natunen Timo
H40 11.28 1114 408577 Törmikoski Kai
132
Siikaisten Sisu
H18 11.10 253 50545 Hirvikoski Eero
D16 11.10 883 50518 Hirvikoski Julia
H55 11.24 1516 50536 Peltomäki Aimo
D16 11.10 810 50516 Peltomäki Elli
H18 11.10 230 50534 Peltomäki Kalle
118,80
Siilin Rasti
H45 12.09 1269 46966 Kankkunen Raimo
H35 11.39 1020 135442 Rönnemaa Antti
H16 11.30 378 46989 Savolainen Eetu
D45 11.03 2602 46961 Savolainen Paula
H40 11.12 1106 46978 Torvinen Pekka
112,20
Sippurasti
D18 11.30 740 403438 Espo Carita
H60 11.04 1704 409756 Espo Matti
H80 13.04 2316 47363 Hasu Veikko
H21 11.10 66 403085 Jokiranta Mika
H70 12.05 2110 135874 Karnaattu Mauri
D55 12.40 2840 130117 Kattelus Helena
H45 11.52 1252 90222 Kotro Petri
H40 12.36 1148 114516 Kurhinen Tomi
D21 11.30 547 88566 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari
H20 11.30 111 410624 Tani Jukka
D16 11.10 875 408837 Tani Leena
H55 12.27 1579 312876 Tani Ossi
275
Suunta Jyväskylä
D35 11.39 2420 43570 Hartman Paula
H40 13.08 1164 50252 Heikkilä Ossi
H55 11.40 1532 75363 Huovila Tapani
H55 11.17 1509 312879 Hytönen Veikko
H50 11.38 1338 84648 Jurvakainen Jari
H16 11.30 306 138212 Jurvakainen Tuukka
D18 11.30 743 138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko
H40 12.12 1136 54779 Järvenpää Esa
D45 12.13 2637 128034 Kankaanranta Marja
H55 11.09 1501 47595 Kurittu Lassi
D40 11.38 2519 47584 Lahtinen Ulla
H35 12.05 1033 52157 Lepo Mikko
H60 11.48 1748 74215 Linna Mikko
H80 12.37 2307 47613 Luoma-Aho Jorma
H55 11.26 1518 40571 Matilainen Jorma
H40 11.20 1110 93828 Mattila Tapio
H80 12.25 2303 47544 Mäkelä Alpo
H45 12.12 1272 135542 Noponen Pekka
H45 11.44 1244 140481 Oikarinen Jarmo
D45 12.25 2643 112681 Oikarinen Sirkka
H75 12.28 2208 47597 Paasivirta Jaakko
H80 13.07 2317 55145 Pietiläinen Heino
H21 11.10 76 47539 Pohjola Lauri
H50 11.20 1320 116937 Rajaniemi Vesa
H16 11.30 370 130371 Senttula Tuukka
H16 11.30 364 114411 Sulkula Ilari
H40 11.04 1102 122639 Tuomala Jyrki
H16 11.30 341 59844 Tuomala Misa
H45 11.23 1223 117382 Tyynelä Tarmo
H21 11.10 80 118963 Tölli Marko
H16 11.30 339 87996 Viholainen Eeli
H18 11.10 216 122638 Viholainen Joona
H75 12.40 2214 0 Viri Aarno
745,80
SK Vuoksi
D40 11.10 2505 120482 Friari Päivi
H40 11.36 1118 112748 Ilonen Hannu
H16 11.30 372 65873 Juutilainen Masa
H50 11.57 1357 50453 Juutilainen Anssi
D45 11.57 2629 50452 Juutilainen Virpi
H16 11.30 307 91968 Kotro Tuomas
D21 11.30 537 125356 Kovanen Anni
D20 11.10 625 138250 Laitinen Riikka
H20 11.30 133 128946 Nenonen Heikki
H16 11.30 308 127998 Nenonen Lauri
H60 12.26 1786 120495 Peippo Tapio
H55 12.39 1591 54760 Päivänranta Pertti
D60 12.27 2914 50439 Ryytty Raija
H60 11.39 1739 99158 Ryytty Urho
D16 11.10 812 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta
H40 13.28 1174 56620 Similä Juha
H16 11.30 323 59916 Similä Lauri
D40 11.44 2522 46354 Tonder Marja
D16 11.10 840 65860 Varjus Hanna
H65 12.09 1969 117250 Veijalainen Pertti
H18 11.10 274 409110 Villanen Simo
484
SOC Asikkala
H65 12.30 1990 128228 Koskinen Kari
H65 12.22 1982 42610 Rautavuo Tapani
44
Sotkamon Jymy
D55 12.54 2847 121258 Kanste Helena
H60 12.34 1794 101576 Kanste Pekka
44
Sonkajärven Pahka
H50 11.12 1312 128925 Turunen Esko
H16 11.30 365 140637 Turunen Samuli
46,20
Suunta Jurva
H16 11.30 320 79763 Närvä Tomi
H75 12.18 2203 50204 Vuorinen Pentti
46,20
Suomussalmen Rasti
D50 11.18 2709 43198 Humalamäki Mirja
H40 12.06 1133 90903 Kvist Juha
H75 12.46 2217 135006 Mononen Reino
H75 12.30 2209 140405 Noponen Arvi
H60 12.03 1763 112408 Väisänen Eero
110
Suunta-Sepot
H35 11.21 1011 120246 Kuusisto Roope
D21 11.30 552 45497 Liuha Elina
D16 11.10 821 140445 Lylynperä Katri
D60 12.49 2925 45504 Palomäki Eila
H75 12.24 2206 45609 Paunuvuori Toivo
H16 11.30 329 58387 Rantala Antti
H55 12.16 1568 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko
160,60
Suomusjärven Sisu
D55 11.54 2817 40723 Karvonen Pirjo
H65 12.00 1960 100722 Karvonen Raimo
H40 12.24 1142 110100 Kerkola Mika
D40 11.16 2508 408002 Kerkola Tiina
H55 11.53 1545 114197 Salminen Esko
H55 12.29 1581 45856 Sinnelä Reino
H55 12.37 1589 45207 Suominen Risto
154
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H20 11.30 117 137794 Blomster Daniel
H18 11.10 281 142290 Blomster Fredrik
H20 11.30 145 88851 Genar Jeremy
H40 12.50 1155 483237 Granqvist Antti
H16 11.30 368 123304 Grönqvist Albert
H21 11.10 56 117972 Janlöv Matti
D18 11.30 760 75322 Krum Tarja
H20 11.30 106 480682 Mansner Victor
D50 11.56 2728 141312 Meriheinä Maire
D20 11.10 612 138129 Meriheinä Sabrina
H50 11.50 1350 122653 Meriheinä Ulf
H18 11.10 242 410782 von Schoultz Marcus
D21 11.30 545 42191 Sevanto Sanna
H20 11.30 139 76687 Snickars Kasper
D21 11.30 549 42193 Stengård Ingrid
D18 11.30 748 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin
H16 11.30 371 131830 Vilen Christoffer
H21 11.10 39 135290 Virta Jani
429
Säyneisen Salpa
H60 11.26 1726 135877 Puolakka Pekka
D55 12.16 2828 128234 Puolakka Päivi
44
Tampereen NMKY:n Urh.
H50 11.27 1327 140348 Kinkki Seppo
22
Tarpian Suunta
H75 13.28 2238 99976 Mikkonen Arvo
H45 11.48 1248 83806 Savikko Olli
H40 11.32 1116 128266 Viertola Kimmo
66
Teuvan Rivakka
H55 11.27 1519 125190 Eno Kaarlo
H40 12.14 1137 133870 Lyyluoma Pasi
H50 11.03 1303 402490 Mahlamäki Jari
H50 11.35 1335 140803 Rintaluoma Kari
88
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H70 11.55 2105 47625 Keskinen Matti
H65 12.19 1979 114306 Reini Jaakko
44
Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 11.58 1958 53905 Alalammi Erkki
H50 12.19 1379 111015 Anjala Ari
H75 12.32 2210 142297 Brax Asko
D70 12.52 3106 142296 Brax Leena
D21 11.30 516 403110 Fincke Anni-Maija
H40 12.26 1143 128866 Haanpää Tuomo
H20 11.30 131 117897 Haikonen Mikko
H16 11.30 316 123717 Halme Jussi-Elmeri
D16 11.10 828 90205 Harju Suvi
D45 11.33 2617 52635 Harju Ulla
H45 11.28 1228 46455 Heinämäki Mikko
D45 11.19 2610 110947 Huhtanen Meri
H21 11.10 4 408140 Huovila Jarkko
H18 11.10 277 136705 Kahila Eero
H20 11.30 126 130222 Kahila Lauri
D18 11.30 701 114614 Karhola Lotta
D50 11.46 2723 48947 Kerkola Maija
H55 12.04 1556 138300 Kerkola Pekka
H55 12.13 1565 99349 Kiiskinen Arto
D50 11.04 2702 42414 Kiiskinen Gunnevi
H21 11.10 55 120118 Kinni Juho
D21 11.30 515 142889 Kinni Saila
H18 11.10 266 82692 Kontoniemi Henri
H16 11.30 311 140380 Kuukka Elias
D21 11.30 504 312885 Kuuselo Riina
H18 11.10 201 41837 Kymäläinen Severi
D16 11.10 843 122517 Kymäläinen Sanni
H55 11.13 1505 79710 Kyrölä Jukka
D18 11.30 736 408244 Kyrölä Sonja
H40 12.48 1154 312886 Kähäri Petteri
D16 11.10 833 118770 Laakkonen Laura
D21 11.30 520 485477 Laine Maria
H50 11.19 1319 93656 Laitila Markku
D60 13.17 2939 122266 Lankia Hilkka
D16 11.10 847 93714 Leppäalho Sini
D55 11.28 2804 79648 Leppänen Eija-Riitta
D50 11.34 2717 49822 Lusa Sirpa
D20 11.10 601 120300 Marila Anna-Sofia
D45 12.03 2632 90200 Marila Satu
D16 11.10 804 59933 Mähönen Emmi
H35 11.59 1030 83804 Mähönen Jouni
H40 12.54 1157 82501 Märkälä Janne
D55 11.46 2813 90386 Niemi Tuire
D20 11.10 603 120533 Niemi Venla
H40 11.30 1115 407206 Niittylahti Ari
D18 11.30 742 140388 Parviainen Liisa
D21 11.30 529 139009 Pulli Liisa
D40 11.52 2526 109803 Saarijärvi Sari
H21 11.10 16 485561 Saarinen Timo
D50 11.28 2714 70665 Savolainen Raija
H45 11.22 1222 49991 Sistonen Jyri
D18 11.30 720 95225 Vahvelainen Saana
H40 11.44 1122 42720 Viitanen Reijo
D20 11.10 604 138151 Virekunnas Elina
H16 11.30 338 140104 Virekunnas Heikki
D45 11.55 2628 140102 Virekunnas Päivi
H45 11.55 1255 117639 Vuorela Mika
H16 11.30 373 58312 Välimaa Sami
H50 11.40 1340 56915 Ylikoski Kari
1361,80
Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 12.27 1387 405336 Arki Hannu
H55 12.38 1590 120852 Helkkula Rauli
H60 12.22 1782 90414 Inki Pekka
H21 11.10 19 59399 Mutka Manu
H40 11.18 1109 56906 Palo Ari
H21 11.10 50 59554 Poutiainen Harri
D55 11.52 2816 83518 Viitala Pirjo
158,40
Turengin Sarastus
H50 11.13 1313 50081 Ahlroth Timo
H40 12.18 1139 81986 Kuusinen Petri
H55 12.28 1580 130260 Palttala Pekka
66
Turun Suunnistajat
D65 12.04 3002 44411 Elmiö Tuula
D16 11.10 824 89267 Haavisto Emmi
H40 11.52 1126 111947 Haavisto Erkki
H18 11.10 219 56760 Huhtinen Mikko
D45 12.01 2631 138589 Huhtinen Mirja
H16 11.30 354 59684 Huhtinen Olli
D55 12.26 2833 485656 Kalliola Pirkko
H21 11.10 48 403071 Karhulahti Matti
D16 11.10 818 82871 Koskinen Salla
H75 12.48 2218 483290 Laine Jorma
H18 11.10 243 120555 Lappalainen Lauri
H60 12.07 1767 51370 Lehtinen Olli
D35 11.07 2404 112361 Louhi Katri
D45 12.07 2634 130485 Miettinen Jaana
H60 11.31 1731 140798 Moisio Kalevi
H18 11.10 224 312907 Saari Matti
H21 11.10 30 408113 Salmi Janne
D35 11.23 2412 51398 Valkonen Sanna
H45 11.24 1224 100969 Viberg Pasi
H16 11.30 366 58941 Viberg Pauli
D18 11.30 705 134904 Viberg Tuulia
D16 11.10 858 112425 Österman Vera
508,20
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H16 11.30 325 402693 Aaltonen Lassi
H60 11.09 1709 140316 Holappa Paavo
D16 11.10 820 133512 Laukkarinen Jenna
H18 11.10 229 133513 Laukkarinen Jesse
H45 11.03 1203 135588 Laukkarinen Kari
H45 11.25 1225 120006 Niinimäki Jorma
H16 11.30 333 58886 Niinimäki Joonas
D16 11.10 869 126323 Raitanen Alisa
H45 11.56 1256 483862 Raitanen Anssi
H45 11.13 1213 111078 Tihilä Esa
H16 11.30 340 131176 Viitanen Aku
255,20
Tampereen Yritys
H75 13.34 2241 120069 Ilonen Tauno
H60 11.56 1756 41510 Mäki Jouko
44
Ulvilan Ura
H35 11.05 1003 59444 Haikonen Jyrki
H16 11.30 349 128922 Holmberg Ville
H18 11.10 247 99305 Kaskinen Kare
D18 11.30 702 139991 Kaskinen Mira
H45 11.42 1242 45246 Mäkipää Kalevi
H16 11.30 337 89301 Mäkipää Samuli
H35 11.27 1014 131902 Ojala Marko
H80 12.31 2305 58250 Villgren Väinö
184,80
Urjalan Urheilijat
H70 12.23 2119 138389 Vuorenpää Sulo
22
Vaajakosken Terä
H20 11.30 108 141923 Huikko Petteri
H21 11.10 1 58898 Ikonen Pasi
H21 11.10 17 74574 Joensuu Timo
H21 11.10 14 405945 Kahelin Jouni
H45 12.14 1274 122241 Koskinen Juha
H21 11.10 10 402497 Lakanen Jani
H21 11.10 5 402510 Lakanen Jonne
H35 11.47 1024 46748 Liuha Jari
H21 11.10 15 408075 Oikarinen Lauri
H35 12.09 1035 47603 Reiman Timo
H40 13.10 1165 120250 Sivill Timo
H21 11.10 23 409732 Sorvisto Juha
H50 12.01 1361 47599 Särkkä Seppo
H60 11.15 1715 42582 Turpeinen Timo
325,60
Vaasan Suunnistajat
H55 11.34 1526 140222 Aherto Jorma
H70 12.21 2118 41802 Knuuttila Helge
H60 11.29 1729 81873 Lågland Henry
D16 11.10 859 90189 Nurmi Ella
D18 11.30 713 58776 Nurmi Kirsi
H40 11.56 1128 140220 Reinikka Timo
H70 11.51 2103 41815 Salmi Aimo
H45 12.20 1280 50209 Tuomisto Juha
180,40
Valkeakosken Haka
H20 11.30 116 122706 Alèn Rasmus
H60 12.24 1784 40035 Hillo Heikki
D60 12.51 2926 132265 Hurskainen Seija
D65 12.06 3003 52695 Isosomppi Terttu
H65 11.50 1950 138411 Jalkanen Erkki
D65 12.16 3008 138412 Jalkanen Marke
D50 11.48 2724 142412 Korpio Aulikki
D18 11.30 724 82775 Laakkonen Susanna
H21 11.10 53 106683 Mikkolainen Juha
D50 12.02 2731 100323 Mikkolainen Mirja
D55 12.46 2843 120759 Nurminen Arja
H18 11.10 284 112771 Salminen Joonas
D60 12.33 2917 140479 Törrö Maria-Leena
294,80
Vakka-Rasti
H40 11.50 1125 120227 Nurmi Pasi
H55 11.37 1529 44687 Rautavuoma Tapani
D55 11.26 2803 44710 Ritasalo Maaria
H60 11.05 1705 44709 Ritasalo Matti
88
Vetelin Urheilijat
H55 11.50 1542 117900 Haapalehto Raimo
H21 11.10 85 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka
D55 11.24 2802 57903 Lassila Eija
H21 11.10 84 114302 Lassila Juha
H55 11.44 1536 93715 Lassila Vesa M
H35 11.31 1016 113093 Leppäniemi Jani
H70 12.51 2133 114565 Patana Tapio
H55 11.33 1525 57902 Pihlajamaa Martti
180,40
Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 11.10 6 117059 Fincke Simo-Pekka
H80 12.43 2309 40627 Fincke Tauno
D18 11.30 734 91836 Hakulinen Jenni
H45 11.12 1212 91837 Hakulinen Jukka
H16 11.30 363 59896 Hakulinen Niko
H60 12.14 1774 40621 Harju Timo
D16 11.10 874 83943 Kauppila Kaisa
D18 11.30 711 77872 Kauppila Sanna
D21 11.30 536 55511 Kemppainen Elisa
D18 11.30 739 120307 Kilpeläinen Elina
H21 11.10 29 400560 Käyhkö Jarno
D21 11.30 525 120136 Lakanen Reetta
H21 11.10 27 107254 Liuha Jarkko
D35 11.03 2402 51440 Niskanen Kirsi
D16 11.10 861 122677 Ojala Jenna
H45 11.09 1209 114514 Ojala Sauli
D21 11.30 523 117462 Timperi Riikka
400,40
Viitasaaren Suunta
H40 13.20 1170 88026 Leppämäki Tero
H70 12.01 2108 42712 Nieminen Mauno
44
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H80 12.46 2310 46680 Harjula Pentti
H60 11.43 1743 46676 Häkkinen Risto
H35 11.49 1025 401072 Kettunen Heikki
H35 12.03 1032 40841 Mönttinen Sami
H55 11.19 1511 46664 Niemistö Juha
H35 11.23 1012 56948 Parviainen Juha
H50 11.39 1339 46663 Paukku Ismo
H60 12.10 1770 58364 Salonen Kauko
H50 11.32 1332 55209 Turunen Juha
H60 11.36 1736 74219 Virtanen Matti
H55 11.25 1517 46651 Väätäinen Hannu
242
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist
H40 12.00 1130 409499 Mäkelä Markku
H60 12.20 1780 123211 Pusa Raimo
H50 11.16 1316 40951 Rustari Mauri
66
XYZ
H75 12.56 2222 312807 Asikainen Ville
22
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D60 12.59 2930 483250 Seppälä Eila
H16 11.30 355 49905 Viitamäki Marko
46,20
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H55 12.32 1584 54541 Heikka Markku
H40 13.22 1171 49860 Holappa Arto
H40 13.14 1167 110533 Parkkinen Keijo
66
Ähtärin Urheilijat
H70 13.03 2139 100020 Hietaharju Antti
H55 11.38 1530 121041 Humalamäki Hannu
D20 11.10 629 130813 Kihlström Tiina
D20 11.10 607 410768 Sivén Hanna
H50 11.55 1355 50259 Väätäinen Antti
D18 11.30 729 50258 Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina
138,60