H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ville Keskisaari/Niklas Saramäki Lynx/LapVi 6.39.37 2. Joni Seppä/Teemu Paavola InY 7.34.27 +54.50 3. Raine Tolonen/Mika Järvenpää VesPo 8.16.10 +1.36.33 4. Aarto Hirvi/Tuomas Niemi Haukij 9.42.42 +3.03.05 5. Jari Kleemola/Matti Vuori EduskunnanUrh 10.56.25 +4.16.48 Janne Runtti/Markku Isokoski YlivKu -- Janne Lämsä/Tuomo Hökkä VetyPohjois-P --
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä/Juho Harjula PudU/LapVe 4.39.15 2. Hongell Timo/Saarela Ville KoS 4.39.18 +3 3. Johannes Turunen/Sami-Petteri Juoppe Koo-Vee 4.46.26 +7.11 4. Antti Häkämies/Mikko Maaranen SipRa 5.00.39 +21.24 5. Jaakko Liukkala/Timo Autto HauSi/PelPo 5.01.45 +22.30 6. Mika Tohmola/Veli-Matti Niskanen VesPo 5.16.49 +37.34 7. Tomi Lehtola/Aleksi Harjula InY 5.25.18 +46.03 8. Mauno Juola/Osmo Juola KaJu 5.39.13 +59.58 9. Tuomas Säkkinen/Keijo Alila KEV/KemPy 5.48.45 +1.09.30 10. Seppo Linjakumpu/Aki Lehtinen KEV 6.01.49 +1.22.34 11. Tommi Oksanen/Teijo Oksanen HS 6.26.08 +1.46.53 12. Tomi Paasimaa/Jukka Kaiponen PuolRy/Utaju 6.27.57 +1.48.42 13. Juha Meronen/Eerik Skyttä OCPuisto 6.28.18 +1.49.03 14. Jari Siitonen/Pekka Simula OCPuisto 6.52.28 +2.13.13 15. Esa Leppäniemi/Mikael Ahlsved VetU/OKTerj 7.14.16 +2.35.01 16. Kari Huhta/Kristian Liljeström Mapline 7.18.22 +2.39.07 Riku Siren/Timo Siren KyRa -- Janne Vasenius/Janne Hyyppä eiseuraa --
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Pentti Nikodemus/Yrjö Portti LapVe/InaY 4.17.59 2. Taisto Maijala/Matti Onnela LapVe 4.31.53 +13.54 3. Pekka Marttila-Tornio/Vesa-Ville Vää YlikNM 4.32.20 +14.21 4. Timo Mäkinen/Jouni Tankka RaJu 4.36.28 +18.29 5. Kari Mähönen/Jari Välimaa SodVU/LapVe 4.42.49 +24.50 6. Hannu Holappa/Harri Vehkaoja YlikNM 4.52.26 +34.27 7. Tapio Penttilä/Ari Ruhkala KaJu 4.59.43 +41.44 8. Hannu Kotila/Jarno Konttaniemi 5.04.00 +46.01 9. Seppo Konttajärvi/Petri Sirviö SKUranus 5.04.03 +46.04 10. Sami Kervinen/Lasse Kervinen JäPa 5.06.09 +48.10 11. Jan-Peter Niva/Markus Niva YllRa 5.11.03 +53.04 12. Juhani Jaakola/Martti Leppälä YlivKu/HlS 5.15.57 +57.58 13. Tommi Matila/Esa Rantakeisu LänRa 5.28.15 +1.10.16 14. Marko Saari/Vesa- Pekka Kuusela LLL 5.34.28 +1.16.29 15. Timo Sirviö/Teijo Sirviö SuomRa/YllRa 5.38.14 +1.20.15 16. Vesa Joona/Veijo Ekonoja PelPo 5.44.30 +1.26.31 17. Lauri Mustonen/Janne Ylimaula AlatPi 5.47.51 +1.29.52 18. Timo Pitkänen /Tomi Pitkänen KEV 5.50.06 +1.32.07 19. Timo Laaksoviita/Petteri Haikola SuomRa 5.53.03 +1.35.04 20. Jussi Pasanen/Sampo Pasanen RaJu 6.43.18 +2.25.19 21. Lauri Kenttä/Santeri Kenttä OK77 6.59.17 +2.41.18 Timo Koponen/Pasi Tiirikainen 2-ihmettä --
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Kimmo Gynther/Jukka Väyrynen IHR 4.58.31 2. Keijo Parkkinen/Ilpo Viippola YlikNM 5.00.23 +1.52 3. Olli Savikko/Pauli Turtinen TarpSu 5.16.04 +17.33 4. Arto Ahonen/Mika Pylväs raukat 5.30.46 +32.15 5. Janne Liimatainen/Leo Poikolainen RastiE4 5.40.17 +41.46 6. Jouko Väisänen/Hannu Jussila MärkäjHu 6.22.02 +1.23.31 7. Teuvo Holappa/Ari Järviluoma VesPo 6.24.26 +1.25.55 8. Lauri Malm/Matti Hokkanen Osao 6.26.52 +1.28.21 9. Seppo Korkiakangas/Olli Pallaspuro KoS 6.29.32 +1.31.01 Taisto Kaikkonen/Anssi Virtanen OH/- --
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kimmo Määttä/Juhani Jetsonen OH/KuoSu 4.34.28 2. Mats Luspa/Magnus Säveros IFKKiruna 5.04.38 +30.10 3. Kurt Höglund/Kim Eriksson Orient 5.10.18 +35.50 4. Keijo Kanniainen/Hannu Kuusela SuomRa/KEV 5.44.56 +1.10.28 5. Mikael Fogelholm/Kari Kanerva KeU 5.46.01 +1.11.33 6. Aaro Mäntyniemi/Jari Oikarainen KEV 5.48.38 +1.14.10 7. Reijo Toppari /Eero Hautala KauWi/KortesJV 5.57.53 +1.23.25 8. Reino Kurkela/Ilkka Aro OH 6.22.56 +1.48.28 9. Jyri Lommi/Lauri Karhumäki Pihkaniskat 6.49.40 +2.15.12 10. Seppo Keltamäki/Heikki Nöjd Iisu/IinY 7.26.21 +2.51.53 11. Jarmo Kytö/Kalevi Lahti NaTe/IHR 8.11.53 +3.37.25 12. Raino Määttä/Sakari Heikkinen Herrasmiessuun 8.57.42 +4.23.14 Juha Paaso-Rantala /Pertti Paaso-Ran IinY --
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Timo Korhonen/Juhani Kytöjoki Jyry 4.26.11 2. Heikki Liimatainen/Vesa Tervo RiSu 4.29.23 +3.12 3. Juha Tolppi/Timo Koutaniemi LänRa 4.40.43 +14.32 4. Hurri Seppo/Matti Lampinen Navi 4.41.20 +15.09 5. Kauko Salonen /Juha Tolonen ViPa 4.42.05 +15.54 6. Timo Juujärvi/Mauno Korhonen OH/KuoSu 4.44.26 +18.15 7. Jarmo Juntunen/Martti Pihlajamaa Hyry/VetU 4.44.37 +18.26 8. Reijo Hirvelä/Erkki Hirvelä PunKu 4.44.40 +18.29 9. Risto Haapakoski/Eero Okkonen KaSu 4.44.50 +18.39 10. Timo Ronkainen/Tapio Tahkola KEV 4.45.33 +19.22 11. Vilho Pitkänen/Kalle Saapunki KEV 4.45.37 +19.26 12. Seppo Määttä/Jouko Heikkilä KemijU 4.49.08 +22.57 13. Leo Jokinen/Seppo Nurisalo KoS 4.50.37 +24.26 14. Markku Vesisenaho/Erkki Niskanen SievSi 5.10.12 +44.01 15. Heikki Koskinen/Pekka Liukkala HauSi 5.29.32 +1.03.21 16. Martti Köngäs/Pekka Toppari PuolRy 5.33.46 +1.07.35 17. Kalevi Västilä/Erkki Forsman HonSeU 6.05.06 +1.38.55 18. Markku Kantlin/Reino Valkonen Hanka 6.54.50 +2.28.39 19. Ari Ranki/Pertti Helin Herrasmiessuun 9.33.06 +5.06.55
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Vesa Kätkä/Jussi Viitasaari YkspihRe 4.25.03 2. Rauno Kaipala/Olavi Lukkarinen OYSVapari 4.27.35 +2.32 3. Mauno Hanhela/Niilo Haapaniemi HauHe 4.49.41 +24.38 4. Paavo Rintala/Olavi Nummi Palo-88 5.03.10 +38.07 5. Pentti Helminen/Pauli Lahma JRV 5.05.38 +40.35 6. Matti Lilja/Jussi Kankaanpää RaJu 5.11.03 +46.00 7. Asko Harvala/Martti Varis OH 5.18.36 +53.33 8. Kauko Malinen/Pekka Lihavainen KR 5.43.11 +1.18.08 9. Erkkilä Ahti/Kivelä Jorma PR 5.55.40 +1.30.37 10. Heikki Heikkilä/Juhani Rajavaara PudU 6.25.17 +2.00.14 11. Kalevi Suvila/Väinö Kormano PunKu 7.17.19 +2.52.16
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sampo Rahko/Jussi Parkkinen Pohjant 4.54.41 2. Timo Mäkelä/Iisak Helander OuHu 5.24.35 +29.54 3. Tero Linnainmaa/Lauri Linnainmaa KyRa 5.51.48 +57.07
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Konsta Vanhanen/Niko Nissinen Pohjant 4.19.08 2. Antti Kanniainen/Arttu Kuusela SuomRa 4.37.46 +18.38 3. Heikki Ravaska/Matti Linna HaapU/OuHu 4.39.05 +19.57 4. Santeri Aikio/Severi Aikio KEV 4.42.29 +23.21 5. Aapomikko Matti/Jere Pantsar PelPo 6.47.00 +2.27.52 Anttijussi Heikkinen/Juho Rasmus KEV/AlavVi --
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Heini Papinsaari/Aino Leskinen KangasalaSK/L 6.12.49 2. Elina Itkonen/Johanna Herajärvi LapVe/OH 7.04.31 +51.42 3. Maija Aatsinki/Sara Palmi SuomRa 7.37.44 +1.24.55 4. Heli Koskinen/Leena Kirjavainen HauSi 9.04.56 +2.52.07
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sirpa Torvinen/Annu Määttä OH 5.02.19 2. Tiina Hirvonen/Marja Penttilä KoS 5.22.40 +20.21 3. Riitta Lehvonen/Minna Hartikainen-Po LapVe/InaY 5.23.14 +20.55 4. Anne Salomaa/Anu Kosunen SipRa/S-JKL 5.49.23 +47.04 5. Mirja Vuopio/Tellervo Uusitalo PelPo 6.00.06 +57.47 6. Sirpa Kautto/Katja Räsänen KittU 6.58.31 +1.56.12 7. Mari Favorin-Häkkilä/Maritta Penttil KaJu 7.05.57 +2.03.38 8. Anne Onnela/Marjo Uusitalo LapVe 8.52.10 +3.49.51
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Marjut Varpula/Rita Linko EsSu 4.56.18 2. Aija Tilvis/Päivi Lassila KaJu/RasTiimi 5.09.31 +13.13 3. Marita Väärälä/Mervi Maijala OH 5.25.39 +29.21 4. Katri Louhi/Jaana Miettinen TuS 5.39.11 +42.53 5. Kaija Korhonen/Anne Korhonen SoJy 5.42.49 +46.31 6. Piia Parkkinen/Katri Marttila-Tornio YlikNM 6.10.33 +1.14.15 7. Kirsi Viitanen /Miia Mäkinen OH 6.26.45 +1.30.27 8. Sari Hukkanen/Arja Lehtinen sisters 7.10.35 +2.14.17 9. Maarit Kaikkonen/Anna-Maija Määttä OH 7.11.45 +2.15.27 10. Tarja Jokikokko/Mervi Väänänen OuTa 7.18.12 +2.21.54
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Marja-Liisa Laitala/Anne Määttä KEV 4.31.27 2. Liisa Pyykönen/Lahja Toivanen KaSu/VaTu 4.48.51 +17.24 3. Arja Vestola/Terttu Lahtinen NaTe/IHR 5.05.39 +34.12 4. Taina Itkonen/Tarja Tolonen lapVe/PudU 5.11.42 +40.15 5. Annikka Ekdahl/Pirkko Ekdah NivU 5.20.35 +49.08 6. Tuula Ravaska/Seija Jussinniemi HaapU/SiSe 5.42.22 +1.10.55 7. Liisa Honkavaara/Raili Turunen Mesik/LapVe 5.47.18 +1.15.51 8. Kii Korhonen /Paula Raudasvirta-Kurt OH 6.01.16 +1.29.49 9. Päivi Haverinen/Marjatta Pekkarinen KemijU 6.34.51 +2.03.24 10. Eeva Liukkala/Erja Koskinen HauSi 8.42.21 +4.10.54 11. Maija Seppänen/Irja Marttinen VaKa 9.37.34 +5.06.07 Pirjo Kuronen/Tuula Keränen KaSu -- Satu Vapa/Anna Miettinen S-2000 --
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas /Seija Sauru RaJu/PoRa 4.40.31 2. Marketta Juujärvi/Kaarina Kursukanga OH/IisVi 5.18.45 +38.14 3. Maija Käkelä/Kaarina Köngäs OYSVapa/Pu 5.25.07 +44.36
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anneli Vilppola/Tuula Varis Iisu/OH 5.06.41 2. Leena Holck/Marjatta Vauhkonen MuonTV/EE 5.22.55 +16.14 Elli Kivelä/Marja-Leena Myllylä PR --
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Saana-Maria Rahko/Elli Kosola Pohjant 5.45.14 2. Riikka Tolonen/Elina Uusimäki LänRa 6.37.48 +52.34 3. Roosa Lassila/Elina Keskitalo Rastiimi 6.55.57 +1.10.43 4. Sanna Pitkänen/Tiia Pitkänen KEV 7.12.54 +1.27.40 Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi/Martta Onnela LapVe --
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Vilmalotta Silvonen/Meri Maijala SKVuoksi/LapVe 4.00.18 2. Johanna Saari/Tuija Kuusela KanSu 4.13.59 +13.41 3. Marjo Bergman/Suvi Oikarinen OH 4.14.20 +14.02 4. Iida Haataja/Anna Haataja OH 4.16.11 +15.53 5. Aino Vuopio/Marke Joona PelPo 4.44.55 +44.37 6. Siiri Itkonen/Moona Hoppula LapVe 5.41.20 +1.41.02 7. Carita Fredriksson/Eveliina Kosola Pohjant 6.28.00 +2.27.42 8. Susanna Määttä/Tanja Pitkänen KEV 6.49.54 +2.49.36
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Mari Väänänen/Miika Hernelahti KR 5.21.48 2. Jaakko Sorri/Erja Jokinen KeuKi/AR 5.34.06 +12.18 3. Heini Hokkanen/Markus Pessa Kalske/AlPi 5.48.48 +27.00 4. Mia Saarilaakso/Miko Saarilaakso LappRi 5.52.37 +30.49 5. Tuovi Merkkiniemi/Olli Lehtoranta eiseuraa 6.06.58 +45.10 6. Timo Saarinen/Satu Karhu Viimeisetpirk 6.09.24 +47.36 7. Antti Ekonoja/Linda Ekonoja PellonPonsi/O 6.15.05 +53.17 8. Manu Mutka/Saija Mutka TuMe/EsSu 6.30.55 +1.09.07 9. Reetta Heiskanen/Riku Kankkunen SaRa 6.40.14 +1.18.26 10. Risto Karjalainen/Aija Miinin LipTa 6.41.04 +1.19.16 11. Jukka Kotilehto/Virpi Korpi VesPo 6.43.58 +1.22.10 12. Tommi Lahtonen/Anu Valkonen S-JKL 6.55.47 +1.33.59 13. Jenni Järvinen/Ville Sabel Hiisi/HlS 7.04.07 +1.42.19 14. Teemu Niskanen/Heidi Sinevaara-Niska OH 7.18.22 +1.56.34 15. Tuuli Rinne/Tomi Rinne Koo-Vee 7.42.52 +2.21.04 16. Sami Pesonen/Anna-Leena Elme KutVe 8.09.04 +2.47.16 Anna Kurkela/Tomi Kemppainen OH --
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Alli Maja/Rauli Helkkula RaJu/TuMe 3.59.49 2. Simo Valtanen/Merja Valtanen Hiisirasti/H 4.10.49 +11.00 3. Ulf Meriheinä/Maire Meriheinä SV 4.14.52 +15.03 4. Jaana Kauppinen/Jussi Kauppinen SuomRa 4.17.15 +17.26 5. Esa Juura/Maarit Juura KanSu 4.20.26 +20.37 6. Hautamäki Anna-Maija/Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 4.23.48 +23.59 7. Esko Nummi/Raija Nummi PunKu 4.27.31 +27.42 8. Erja Rahkola/Mika Rahkola OH 4.29.36 +29.47 9. Esa Heikkinen/Jaana Heikkinen KEV 4.42.55 +43.06 10. Marko Jaatinen/Satu Jaatinen MuurVi 4.48.32 +48.43 11. Mikko Pitkänen/Tarja Pitkänen KEV 4.51.24 +51.35 12. Reetta Lassila/Teppo Isokoski Rastiimi/YlivK 4.57.48 +57.59 13. Marja Kilpeläinen/Mikko Remsu OYSVapari 4.58.03 +58.14 14. Liisa Rasmus/Pasi Rasmus AlavieskanVir 4.58.51 +59.02 15. Jari Liukkonen/Suvi-Päivikki Uusital IHR 5.02.24 +1.02.35 16. Elina Sillanpää/Tommi Sillanpää Pohjant 5.10.37 +1.10.48 17. Tarja Kärjä/Kai Törmikoski SaSu 5.11.05 +1.11.16 18. Henna Määttä/Jani Saukko KemijU 5.11.26 +1.11.37 19. Rita Hernelahti/Olavi Hernelahti Delta 5.15.23 +1.15.34 20. Maijala Sari/Maijala Kari EE 5.16.33 +1.16.44 21. Ari Honkimaa/Outi Honkimaa EsSu 5.17.18 +1.17.29 22. Vesa-Pekka Jalli/Suvi Jalli HauSi 5.18.12 +1.18.23 23. Miina Kenttä/Mikko Ruokolainen OK77 5.19.36 +1.19.47 24. Teija Hyrkäs/Juhani Hyrkäs LänRa 5.24.53 +1.25.04 25. Oiva Soudunsaari/Saara Soudunsaari PosPy 5.32.26 +1.32.37 26. Arja Nurminen/Ari Nurminen VaHa 5.34.31 +1.34.42 27. Teea Keränen/Mikko Kivivuori KaSu 5.42.37 +1.42.48 28. Emmaleena Matti/Niko Havela PelPo 5.52.31 +1.52.42 29. Henry Tuovinen/Eveliina Koutsoubos Eiseuraa 6.31.54 +2.32.05 30. Tiina Caselius/Pasi Jurmu OH 6.34.54 +2.35.05 31. Henry Pursiainen/Tuula Helin Herrasmiessuun 6.41.15 +2.41.26
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Liisa Karvinen/Antero Karvinen OH 3.04.32 2. Pertti Immanen/Sirkka Immanen OrPo 3.24.13 +19.41 3. Veikko Hytönen/Outi Ojanen KangasalaSK 3.38.51 +34.19 4. Reija Aho/Jukka Aho Reijukka 3.38.59 +34.27 5. Päivi Hautala/Ari Sokka RaJu 3.43.38 +39.06 6. Marja Kukkonen/Voitto Repo RaKaS 3.44.56 +40.24 7. Milla Maijala/Eeli Uusitalo LapVe 3.46.58 +42.26 8. Jukka Hakala/Marja Hakala SuomRa 3.48.25 +43.53 9. Pentti Pelkonen/Elli Pelkonen KeKaRa 3.48.51 +44.19 10. Pirjo Schroderus/Ismo Nopanen VeVe 3.48.54 +44.22 11. Eija Kestilä/Kimmo Tokkari S-JKL 3.50.57 +46.25 12. Esko Kurula/Marika Lehtelä KittU/Rovan 3.51.42 +47.10 13. Pekka Ukkola /Sisko Härmä HauHe 3.52.08 +47.36 14. Pirjo Partanen/Risto Partanen HyRa 3.56.58 +52.26 15. Markku Arola/Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola KemijU 3.59.17 +54.45 16. Lea Alakorva-Pernu/Pentti Pernu Iisu 4.03.43 +59.11 17. Raimo Tolonen/Saana Tolonen LänRa 4.04.18 +59.46 18. Jaana Ervasti/Jukka Tienhaara HauHe 4.04.41 +1.00.09 19. Maija-Liisa Sirviö/Ari Huttu SuomRa 4.05.47 +1.01.15 20. Stepi Sundberg/Leena Aijasaho HelMe 4.05.48 +1.01.16 21. Reima Piispanen/Eija Linna SalRe 4.05.54 +1.01.22 22. Martti Sivonen/Maija Sivonen KR 4.07.36 +1.03.04 23. Tiina Isolähteenmäki/Markku Riitaoja LLL 4.19.38 +1.15.06 24. Ritva Lepola/Erkki Lepola LapVe 4.20.55 +1.16.23 25. Hannu Ervasti/Sofia Ervasti KEV 4.25.09 +1.20.37 26. Helena Väänänen/Tapio Väänänen Eiseuraa 4.25.10 +1.20.38 27. Jukka Taimisto/Sinikka Taimisto MSParma 4.25.47 +1.21.15 28. Petri Hannila/Henna Hannila S-2000 4.26.26 +1.21.54 29. Hemmo Ahokoivu/Marja-Liisa Ahokoivu Pohjant 4.28.18 +1.23.46 30. Mirja-Liisa Sulander/Heikki Sulander EE/KangKi 4.29.15 +1.24.43 31. Mia Kuisma/Pekka Tjäderhane LänRa 4.30.43 +1.26.11 32. Anneli Mattila/Heikki Mattila Iisu 4.32.57 +1.28.25 33. Olavi Vartiamäki/Vuokko Vartiamäki Rastiketut 4.39.25 +1.34.53 34. Tero Karvinen/Minna Karvinen OH 4.40.39 +1.36.07 35. Osmo Saari/Arja Saari RP 4.42.07 +1.37.35 36. Oona Harjuniemi/Ossi-Pekka Harjuniem S-2000 5.02.15 +1.57.43 37. Ulla Karppanen/Juha Karppanen SaSu 5.15.08 +2.10.36 38. Enlund Pertti/Eskonpekka Merja SuomRa 5.37.03 +2.32.31 39. Samuli Ervasti/Sari Ervasti KEV 5.47.22 +2.42.50 40. Kaisa Ilomäki/Risto Ilomäki Rastiketut 7.07.27 +4.02.55 Jari Lehtosaari/Kristiina Lehtosaari HauHe -- Alli Elomaa/Reino Elomaa Rastiketut --
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ari Huru/Juha Mehtäjärvi LapSu 3.28.17 2. Eero Vapa/Ville Vapa YllRa 3.37.19 +9.02 3. Anssi Karjalainen/Elmeri Karjalainen KuPe 3.39.55 +11.38 4. Sami Sundström/Marko Virtanen Niipperi-Linna 3.41.27 +13.10 5. Aarno Saviaho/Laitinen Matti HyRa/Mesik 3.48.48 +20.31 6. Oikarinen Tarmo Ja Tuomas (emit 1103 OH 3.59.54 +31.37 7. Markku Bergman/Aarne Bergman OH 4.01.31 +33.14 8. Veikko Pääkkölä/ Kittilä 4.01.46 +33.29 9. Erkki Alakuijala S-2000 4.03.47 +35.30 10. Unto Kervinen/Kimmo Kervinen JäPa 4.04.17 +36.00 11. Reijo Nurmikumpu/Tapio Partala 4.05.03 +36.46 12. Martti Alilonttinen / Rauno Hedenstr MSParma 4.15.36 +47.19 13. Ilari Hannus/Anssi Hietaharju Otaru 4.19.09 +50.52 14. Jani Hiltunen/Väinö Ronkainen KEV 4.19.19 +51.02 15. Martti Vapa/Sulo Salminen S-2000 4.28.52 +1.00.35 16. Päivi Tolonen/Jaana Juntunen SuomRa 4.30.37 +1.02.20 17. Maarit Oikarinen/Ella-Noora Rahkola OH 4.35.50 +1.07.33 18. Eetu Tolonen/Jarmo Tolonen SuomRa 4.36.55 +1.08.38 19. Ari Koivuluoma/Rauno Syväoja RasKu 4.40.37 +1.12.20 20. Katja Laaksoviita/Kaija Immonen SuomRa 4.54.04 +1.25.47 21. Juhani Kotikoski/ 4.56.13 +1.27.56 22. Outi Matila/Leena Korteniemi LänRa 5.20.30 +1.52.13 23. Martti Ranki/Jouko Kara TuS 5.31.53 +2.03.36 24. Aki Aikio/Tiina Aikio KEV 5.35.31 +2.07.14 25. Seija Maijala/Henna Ahava LapVe 5.36.44 +2.08.27 26. Lea Pirttilä/Heidi Bergman OH 5.37.41 +2.09.24 27. Heikki Laurinseppä/Seppo Sirviö SuomRa 5.40.41 +2.12.24 28. Anneli Kanniainen/Saara Kuusela SuomRa 5.44.39 +2.16.22 29. Sari Harju/Markku Varpula PerhKi 5.49.41 +2.21.24 30. Tarja Tuovinen/Katja Kivilahti LapSu 5.50.02 +2.21.45 31. Merja Jaakola/Essi Jaakola YlivKu 5.51.49 +2.23.32 32. Katja Keränen /Matti Kela SalRe 6.27.15 +2.58.58 33. Juhani Aaltonen/Jussi Seppänen Mesik 6.28.25 +3.00.08 34. Leila Keränen/Soili Miilukangas SalRe 6.36.21 +3.08.04 35. Susanna Kolehmainen/Laura Lamberg/He 6.52.12 +3.23.55 36. Tarja Toimela/Marjaliisa Mähönen SodVU 8.24.14 +4.55.57
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Aapo Leskinen Lynx 4.20.12 2. Juho-Matti Taivainen PelPo 4.40.38 +20.26 3. Mikko Kurkela OH 4.49.16 +29.04 4. Janne Keisanen RasKu 4.53.22 +33.10 5. Antti Korkeakangas RMH 5.06.51 +46.39 6. Juho Uotila Pohjant 5.10.46 +50.34 7. Jari Määttä KemijU 5.27.32 +1.07.20 8. Tero Kallio KyRa 5.38.15 +1.18.03 9. Veli-Matti Rintala MSParma 5.58.19 +1.38.07 10. Antti Keskinarkaus OH 6.22.16 +2.02.04 11. Heikki Hakala KortJV 6.40.32 +2.20.20 12. Juha Nappu TuNMKY 6.44.51 +2.24.39 13. Matti Suorsa PudU 7.09.07 +2.48.55 14. Olli Kara TuS 7.44.27 +3.24.15
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Antti Honkimaa EsSu 3.42.13 2. Hannu Lauri EsAk 3.44.12 +1.59 3. Sakari Taskila LeSi 3.44.17 +2.04 4. Kauko Pääkkölä LapVe 4.19.02 +36.49 5. Hannu Kokkonen RasPi 4.19.38 +37.25 6. Tuomas Virtala S-2000 4.24.15 +42.02 7. Ari-Pekka Koivisto HS 4.25.02 +42.49 8. Arto Vilppola AlatPi 4.29.52 +47.39 9. Jaakko Pesonen JeesiönKot 4.39.28 +57.15 10. Pauli Tilvis KaJu 4.46.43 +1.04.30 11. Jarmo Huovinen PuolRy 4.49.52 +1.07.39 12. Lassi Kurittu S-JKL 4.50.34 +1.08.21 13. Henri Määttä OH 4.55.31 +1.13.18 14. Mikko Kallatsa LapVe 5.01.45 +1.19.32 15. Antti Härkönen PudU 5.05.46 +1.23.33 16. Veikko Maijala OH 5.10.42 +1.28.29 17. Ari Mäntynen KyS 5.19.49 +1.37.36 18. Mika Seppänen VaKa 5.31.43 +1.49.30 19. Joni Häkkilä KaJu 5.39.26 +1.57.13 20. Timo Ahonen KeuKis 5.46.18 +2.04.05 21. Terho Nieminen SodVU 5.50.30 +2.08.17 22. Olavi Heinonen KaRa 5.52.39 +2.10.26 23. Pertti Patinen Delta 5.59.13 +2.17.00 24. Antero Pätsi PudU 6.01.41 +2.19.28 25. Jari Määttä OH 6.21.25 +2.39.12 26. Pekka Keisanen ÄhtU 6.46.10 +3.03.57 27. Markus Kallatsa LapVe 8.49.28 +5.07.15 Sauli Sirkka OH --
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Eeva-Liisa Hakala KortJV 4.12.53 2. Riikka Holm KuoSu 4.15.44 +2.51 3. Sanna Soudunsaari PosPy 5.27.27 +1.14.34 4. Asta Flöjt KEV 6.59.38 +2.46.45
H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H38 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC KUNTO HA HB DA DB
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tanja Autio KaRa 5.16.53 2. Minna Marttinen VaKa 5.17.38 +45 3. Aino Leppänen Jyry 6.08.00 +51.07 4. Eva Reeni RiSu 6.17.50 +1.00.57 5. Miia Hannunen S-2000 6.54.05 +1.37.12