Tulokset
Tulokset: MKUNTO: 10.0 km
(Lähti: 77, Keskeytti: 0)
5,00 km
1. Enckell Arto Helsinki 41:00 4:06/km
2. Liuko Janne Akilles OK 41:23 +23 4:08/km
3. Nieminen Markku Espoon Etanat 42:43 +1:43 4:16/km
4. Tommola Ville Palojoki 42:53 +1:53 4:17/km
5. Tommola Kalle Seinäjoki 43:17 +2:17 4:19/km
6. Nylander Jari Nummelan Moottorikerho 43:45 +2:45 4:22/km
7. Ovaska Vesa Kotka 44:09 +3:09 4:24/km
8. Lehtonen Mika Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 44:21 +3:21 4:26/km
9. Väisänen Teemu Korson Kengurut 44:52 +3:52 4:29/km
10. Nykänen Pekka Vantaa 45:10 +4:10 4:31/km
11. Kokkonen Antti Vantaa 45:25 +4:25 4:32/km
12. Honkanen Jussi Naulaklubi 45:28 +4:28 4:32/km
13. Saarinen Marko Vantaa 45:33 +4:33 4:33/km
14. Laulumaa Harri Vantaa 45:40 +4:40 4:34/km
15. Koli Esa Finnish Marathon Runners 45:52 +4:52 4:35/km
16. Johansson Jori Vantaa 46:01 +5:01 4:36/km
16. Skogster Toni Vantaa 46:01 +5:01 4:36/km
18. Hankkila Marko Vantaa 46:03 +5:03 4:36/km
19. Kahilainen Marko - 46:08 +5:08 4:36/km
20. Pullinen Mika Vantaa 46:23 +5:23 4:38/km
21. Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka Nurmijärvi 46:31 +5:31 4:39/km
22. Isoherranen Harri Nurmijärvi 46:40 +5:40 4:40/km
23. Harjuaho Mika Vantaa 46:47 +5:47 4:40/km
24. Saarikoski Jussi-Pekka Espoon Tapiot 48:02 +7:02 4:48/km
25. Nieminen Mikko Espoon Etanat 48:05 +7:05 4:48/km
26. Rajamäki Harri - 48:12 +7:12 4:49/km
27. Hakkarainen Tuomas Helsinki 48:41 +7:41 4:52/km
28. Miettinen Marko Vantaa 48:44 +7:44 4:52/km
29. Lunden Jaakko Hedy 49:54 +8:54 4:59/km
30. Hyvärinen Joni Vantaa 50:28 +9:28 5:02/km
31. Pöyry Juha PAU 50:30 +9:30 5:03/km
32. Lajunen Tero Vantaa 50:31 +9:31 5:03/km
33. Raatikainen Pasi - 51:00 +10:00 5:06/km
34. Oksanen Vesa Duracellular 51:32 +10:32 5:09/km
35. Löfström Martin SpoVe 51:49 +10:49 5:10/km
36. Leppänen Tom Keravan Urheilijat 51:56 +10:56 5:11/km
37. Leino Sami Espoo 52:14 +11:14 5:13/km
38. Sainio Esa NSP-Sähköpalvelu 52:24 +11:24 5:14/km
39. Vierikko Sami Helsinki 52:35 +11:35 5:15/km
40. Tukiainen Marko Helsinki 52:36 +11:36 5:15/km
41. Pekkala Max Helsinki 53:22 +12:22 5:20/km
42. Tarkkanen Tuomas Suunnaton Into 53:42 +12:42 5:22/km
43. Harteva Kauko Turku 53:53 +12:53 5:23/km
44. Haapala Jaakko Helsinki Triathlon 53:57 +12:57 5:23/km
45. Lahtinen Ari Pornainen 54:08 +13:08 5:24/km
46. Hakkarainen Paavo Vantaa 54:13 +13:13 5:25/km
46. Palva Lauri Vantaa 54:13 +13:13 5:25/km
48. Necman Esa Helsinki 54:14 +13:14 5:25/km
49. Salo Kaj-Mikael - 54:48 +13:48 5:28/km
50. Keskitalo Lasse Kerava 55:20 +14:20 5:32/km
51. Vesalainen Hannu Espoo 55:22 +14:22 5:32/km
52. Nissilä Pertti Helsinki 55:39 +14:39 5:33/km
53. Varalahti Marko Vantaa 56:27 +15:27 5:38/km
54. Hytönen Ari Kenttäurheilijat-58 56:33 +15:33 5:39/km
55. Svahn Timo Vantaa 56:43 +15:43 5:40/km
56. Lindholm Rainer Helsinki 57:55 +16:55 5:47/km
57. Peippo Jouni Kuusikko 58:06 +17:06 5:48/km
58. Lönnström Harry LiiTu 59:28 +18:28 5:56/km
59. Savolainen Sakari VMK 1:00:02 +19:02 6:00/km
60. Lemström Tage IP-08 1:00:05 +19:05 6:00/km
61. Olki Ville Helsinki 1:00:24 +19:24 6:02/km
62. Laakkonen Jussi FC Passe 1:00:25 +19:25 6:02/km
63. Penttilä Kai Vantaa 1:00:36 +19:36 6:03/km
63. Pulli Raine ECD 1:00:36 +19:36 6:03/km
65. Åkerfeldt Pasi ECD 1:00:37 +19:37 6:03/km
66. Vuorela Turkka Vantaa 1:01:01 +20:01 6:06/km
67. Sintonen Aimo Espoo 1:01:17 +20:17 6:07/km
68. Laios Kaj Riihimäki 1:01:26 +20:26 6:08/km
69. Immonen Aki Team FreeRacer 1:03:31 +22:31 6:21/km
70. Kiintonen Antti Keravan Motoristiseura 1:03:33 +22:33 6:21/km
71. Ilomaa Jani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1:04:11 +23:11 6:25/km
72. Haanpää Kai Vantaa 1:04:32 +23:32 6:27/km
73. Östman Sven Tuusulan Tallaajat 1:05:02 +24:02 6:30/km
74. Pirhonen Martti Peltolan Pedot 1:09:48 +28:48 6:58/km
75. Salojärvi Timo Helsinki 1:11:08 +30:08 7:06/km
76. Timonen Antti Espoon Jäätaiturit 1:11:42 +30:42 7:10/km
77. Väisänen Sakari OripVe 2:19:16 +1:38:16 13:55/km
iSuunta 19.5.6K ŠTimo Tommila 2000-2009