Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-keskimatka, Joensuu 6.3.2010 Lähtöluettelo
Alajärven Ankkurit
H16 13.01 424 81974 Mäkelä Juuso
H40 10.20 87 95964 Purola Ilpo
H16 12.35 411 135702 Purola Matias
69
Anttolan Urheilijat
D18 12.14 665 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka
H40 10.02 78 149141 Haikonen Risto
46
OK Botnia
H18 13.03 385 125108 Haga André
H70 10.45 299 113073 Holm Lars-Gunnar
H21 12.46 36 404157 Keisanen Janne
H21 12.37 27 128662 Kujala Jouni
H21 13.07 57 151449 Rantala Teemu
H60 10.17 207 140257 Sundqvist Stig
H18 12.39 373 88483 Sågfors Joel
H21 13.01 51 151446 Tunis Staffan
H21 12.42 32 48224 Tuomaala Juuso
207
Epilän Esa
H70 11.13 313 140680 Houni Mikko
D21 13.18 535 58883 Kempas Laura
H75 11.59 337 140670 Koppelomäki Mikko
D50 11.35 591 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne
D40 11.33 561 139992 Perkkalainen Johanna
D65 11.48 634 128188 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa
H75 11.41 328 113006 Ruusunen Simo
D65 11.38 629 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta
184
Enon Kisa-Pojat
H70 10.33 293 57626 Lösönen Leo
23
Espoon Akilles
H60 10.51 224 50595 Koivunen Ossi
H60 10.05 201 135021 Parikka Reino
46
Espoon Suunta
D21 13.10 531 130450 Honkimaa Anni
H18 13.17 392 133785 Honkimaa Antti
H50 10.30 139 130175 Honkimaa Ari
D65 11.34 627 114867 Kokkonen Riitta
H65 11.16 281 148359 Kokkonen Viljo
D65 11.46 633 149134 Mikkonen Ritva
D40 11.37 563 135306 Palmen Virpi
D35 10.07 544 411764 Pekkala Sini
H65 10.58 272 147739 Rönkkö Paavo
H75 11.53 334 114577 Saarentalo Matti
H55 11.00 182 120514 Tahvanainen Veikko
D20 12.27 658 140629 Tahvanainen Venla
276
IF Femman
D18 12.36 676 56926 Björkstrand Julia
D55 11.08 598 50053 Fred Bodil
D16 12.50 703 83311 Sund Elin
H20 13.05 367 408144 Sundelin Peter
H55 10.32 168 148453 Sundelin Rolf-Erik
H50 10.28 138 312778 Tunis Bengt
D21 13.08 530 149076 Tunis Pernilla
H20 12.55 362 122250 Tunis Rasmus
184
Gamlakarleby IF
H60 10.21 209 404003 Åkerblom Måns
23
Haukiputaan Heitto
H65 11.28 287 122239 Hanhela Mauno
23
Hankasalmen Hanka
D50 11.33 590 47636 Kihlström Kirsi
D40 11.19 554 47655 Nuolioja Arja
D50 11.31 589 149159 Raatikainen Päivi
D21 13.24 538 488030 Tonna Hannele
D35 10.01 541 106931 Varkoi Annukka
115
Hauhon Sisu
D60 10.49 616 117255 Salonen Marja-Liisa
H60 10.09 203 45533 Salonen Pertti
46
Hiiltomieh
H35 11.18 75 100091 Häkkinen Mika
23
Hiisirasti
H21 12.57 47 83465 Pohjala Johannes
H21 12.26 16 403093 Väisänen Henrik
46
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 11.24 194 83821 Tiilikainen Teuvo
H55 11.06 185 488370 Vainio Jarmo
46
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
H75 12.03 339 100571 Aho Mauri
H70 10.37 295 411143 Heikkilä Mikko
H40 10.34 94 84596 Järvinen Tom
H75 11.55 335 407126 Lyijynen Mauno
92
Haapamäen Urheilijat
D20 12.19 654 80984 Anttonen Sari
D21 13.00 526 48433 Jokinen Erja
H21 12.20 10 78045 Jokinen Niko
H21 12.13 3 120560 Jokinen Pasi
D20 12.35 662 59920 Leppäsalmi Milka
H50 10.48 148 409737 Martikainen Pasi
D16 12.42 699 118996 Mörsky Satu
D20 12.33 661 84608 Mörsky Sonja
H18 12.43 375 78061 Mörsky Ville
D16 12.54 705 119932 Pusa Sanna
H21 12.28 18 140283 Rauhalammi Juhani
H21 12.11 1 117186 Sorri Jaakko
H21 12.53 43 50603 Virkki Janne
299
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D70 10.25 641 143578 Tahvanainen Pirkko
23
Hyvinkään Rasti
D55 11.00 594 54044 Lappeteläinen Raija
H21 12.31 21 42039 Nurm Taavi
H60 10.37 217 128119 Partanen Risto
H21 12.41 31 122173 Partanen Tapani
H21 12.49 39 110388 Pikkarainen Toni
H21 12.36 26 140276 Saarinen Juho
D60 10.35 609 401971 Vähänen Pia
161
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H40 10.44 99 138167 Gynther Kimmo
H45 10.41 106 401939 Lahtinen Jari
H18 12.59 383 114606 Lahtinen Juho
D50 11.13 580 147789 Lahtinen Terttu
92
Iisu
H50 10.38 143 76629 Halla-Aho Timo
H80 10.01 341 49377 Jäppinen Kyösti
H55 11.18 191 49355 Keltamäki Seppo
H55 11.28 196 49357 Udd Esko
D65 11.40 630 49347 Vilppola Anneli
115
Iisalmen Visa
H75 11.35 325 403975 Hautala Eelis
H80 10.07 344 52773 Hytönen Hannu
H70 10.43 298 114420 Puustinen Valto
69
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
D65 11.36 628 47128 Mäkinen Helena
H45 10.47 109 47135 Rämänen Ari
46
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H20 12.37 353 141923 Huikko Petteri
H70 11.01 307 136088 Häkkinen Tapani
H60 10.25 211 114333 Nurminen Heikki
H50 10.50 149 91859 Peltonen Heikki
H18 12.57 382 83884 Peltonen Topias
115
Jalasjärven Jalas
H45 10.49 110 113573 Hilli Kimmo
H45 11.07 119 138279 Koskinen Seppo
D55 11.04 596 312894 Laurila Arja
H21 12.34 24 410526 Laurila Jussi
D21 12.36 514 120696 Laurila Susanna
H50 10.16 132 83522 Laurila Timo
H20 12.39 354 51008 Mansikkaviita Antti
D21 12.50 521 51010 Yli-Peltola Kaisu
184
Joutsenon Kullervo
H21 12.48 38 88566 Asikainen Pasi
D60 10.53 618 141761 Dahlman Kaija
H70 11.07 310 135217 Kakkola Eero
H21 12.12 2 51954 Myllärinen Antti
H50 10.12 130 51955 Myllärinen Hannu
H21 12.17 7 120588 Myllärinen Teemu
D21 12.18 505 51952 Myllärinen Taija
H60 10.31 214 135214 Pellinen Veikko
H55 10.58 181 51960 Pietikäinen Markku
D60 10.55 619 405363 Pulkkinen Arja
H50 10.44 146 132264 Pulkkinen Pekka
H65 10.44 265 135210 Rautio Pekka
H60 10.41 219 45047 Ravattinen Pekka
H40 10.18 86 54517 Roni Juha
H70 11.19 316 140708 Salmi Tarmo
H75 12.01 338 487829 Suutari Veikko
368
Joen Suunta
H60 10.01 199 56267 Kananen Matti
H60 10.03 200 41847 Turunen Heino
46
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 10.20 253 144506 Helminen Pentti
D21 12.34 513 148648 Lehtiniemi Iisa
H55 10.22 163 137777 Lehtiniemi Pekka
D80 10.58 648 402504 Nieminen Sole
D18 12.46 681 81679 Närhi Anna
D16 12.44 700 407162 Närhi Minna
D60 10.47 615 117617 Pitkänen Eila
H65 11.02 274 112282 Pitkänen Heikki
184
Juvan Urheilijat
H55 11.30 197 140409 Hyyryläinen Raimo
H60 11.27 242 113036 Hyyryläinen Jorma
H55 11.22 193 46522 Ollikainen Seppo
69
Rasti-Jyry
H60 11.11 234 148736 Aunula Jukka
H60 11.23 240 113028 Inkinen Paavo
D60 10.33 608 45803 Kanerva Marja
H65 10.30 258 411853 Kanerva Unto
H65 10.48 267 140407 Kettunen Seppo
D60 10.43 613 138370 Malmsten Beatrice
D60 10.37 610 120996 Ohramaa Tuula
161
Järvenpään Palo
H60 10.15 206 140745 Nikkari Paavo
H55 11.10 187 148540 Suominen Tauno
H65 11.06 276 138407 Torvikoski Jouko
69
Kaakon Rasti
H45 10.55 113 119967 Heinola Ari
H45 11.01 116 138606 Koskivirta Eero
H45 11.13 122 145774 Kotro Petri
69
Kajaanin Kuohu
H55 10.30 167 485549 Tolonen Markku
23
Valkealan Kajo
H20 12.51 360 312780 Sihvola Eerik
23
Kangasniemen Kalske
D35 10.21 551 40957 Halttunen Jonna
H45 10.53 112 149148 Marttinen Tuomo
D16 13.00 708 40980 Valkonen Oona
D18 12.34 675 40982 Valkonen Outi
D16 12.38 697 52979 Valkonen Viivi
115
Kangasalan Kisa
H70 10.35 294 151124 Sulander Heikki
23
Kangasala SK
H16 13.07 427 117891 Kannus Kristian
D50 11.15 581 90197 Laurila Saija
D16 12.40 698 46017 Linnainmaa Eeva
D45 10.19 574 46021 Linnainmaa Tiina
D20 12.25 657 147985 Papinsaari Niina
H18 12.55 381 140654 Saarinen Karo
138
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D18 12.16 666 83580 Kuusela Tuija
H20 13.03 366 409400 Niemi Pekka
D18 12.24 670 54243 Saari Johanna
D18 12.22 669 140653 Uusipaasto Kaisu
H40 10.32 93 98232 Vehkamäki Tero
115
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D20 12.11 650 148286 Hämäläinen Reetta
H50 10.42 145 409721 Kemppainen Jukka
D18 12.12 664 113043 Moilanen Anna
H75 11.29 322 47431 Moilanen Teuvo
D50 11.21 584 55520 Mulari Pirjo
D55 11.06 597 148647 Pyykönen Liisa
138
Kauhavan Wisa
D45 10.21 575 93759 Kankaanpää Tarja
H80 10.11 346 106908 Mansikkamäki Lauri
46
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
H70 10.29 291 59657 Matikainen Martti
D70 10.21 639 130166 Pelkonen Elli
H80 10.09 345 52702 Pelkonen Pentti
69
Keminmaan Urheilijat
H65 11.08 277 49505 Saarela Seppo
H21 12.52 42 0 Saarela Ville-Petteri
46
Keravan Urheilijat
D75 10.33 645 114402 Holopainen Kaarina
D75 10.31 644 485508 Jalava Aune
D21 12.32 512 55162 Juga Emma
H70 10.27 290 53975 Kasi Servo
D70 10.23 640 485554 Pekkarinen Eila
D70 10.19 638 44443 Vehmanen Marjatta
138
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H16 13.03 425 98202 Aikio Santeri
D40 11.29 559 93700 Gretschel Anu
H45 10.43 107 57130 Gretschel Horst
D50 11.09 578 110816 Määttä Anne
H16 12.23 405 91797 Pitkänen Tomi
115
Kiimingin Urheilijat
D60 11.03 623 483888 Halme Ritva
23
KontiolU
H55 10.02 153 109865 Turpeinen Seppo
23
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H65 10.26 256 51841 Tiili Kauko
H50 10.08 128 128637 Vairinen Risto
46
Koo-Vee
D21 13.22 537 488070 Anttila Liisa
H85 10.52 350 42721 Himanen Vilho
D16 12.16 686 137905 Huttunen Petra
H20 12.59 364 75114 Jutila Juuso
D16 12.18 687 138388 Kanko Ruut
D20 12.29 659 485552 Lylynperä Kaisa
D21 13.04 528 411055 Mäkinen Pinja
D21 13.16 534 483889 Niittymäki Johanna
D35 10.15 548 84594 Niittymäki Katri
H18 13.13 390 149157 Paldan Ville
D21 12.46 519 140707 Partanen Ritva
D16 12.12 684 130353 Skog Henna
276
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D18 12.44 680 148539 Hakala Eeva-Liisa
D16 12.32 694 90173 Hakala Helena
46
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 11.13 235 48261 Jokinen Leo
H60 10.33 215 123322 Juola Eero
H65 10.10 248 42294 Teppo Jaakko
H70 10.57 305 48216 Vistiaho Erkki
92
Kouvolan Rasti-72
H55 10.14 159 140282 Lehto Jarmo
H80 10.05 343 114732 Ripattila Mauno
D21 12.22 507 46604 Suomalainen Riikka
H50 10.22 135 151207 Turkka Esko
H60 10.47 222 46624 Töyrylä Hannu
H21 12.16 6 138393 Töyrylä Mikko
D21 12.12 502 138677 Töyrylä Salla
D21 13.14 533 128141 Vanhalakka Kirsi
D21 12.48 520 122252 Vanhalakka Katja
H60 11.19 238 131078 Vanhalakka Rauno
D21 13.02 527 142606 Vääränen Sari
253
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D20 12.23 656 138879 Mattila Anni
23
IK Kronan
D20 12.13 651 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie
23
Kuortaneen Kunto
H65 11.24 285 82281 Kesti Tapani
H45 10.59 115 147360 Sippola Asko
H40 10.28 91 120127 Stevander Petri
69
Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45 10.07 568 123361 Airaksinen Merja
H45 11.09 120 126280 Heiskanen Hannu
H55 10.04 154 43114 Huttunen Kalle
H50 10.52 150 106939 Jetsonen Juhani
D50 11.19 583 114284 Jetsonen Sari
H60 11.05 231 149145 Kajava Viljo
H55 10.26 165 139860 Karhunen Juha
H65 11.14 280 140351 Karjalainen Seppo
H60 10.45 221 111331 Korhonen Mauno
H50 10.10 129 47559 Kotamäki Markku
H70 10.39 296 138726 Laine Tapani
H55 10.50 177 412802 Leinonen Markku
H55 10.12 158 56261 Mourujärvi Kauno
D16 12.52 704 99779 Mänttäri Emilia
H60 10.53 225 110389 Rökman Raimo
D45 10.09 569 43053 Suhonen Sirpa
368
Kuhmon Peurat
H45 10.37 104 151448 Huotari Arto
H45 10.35 103 117355 Karjalainen Anssi
H55 10.20 162 47409 Pääkkönen Ari
69
Kyrös-Rasti
H20 13.09 369 114548 Linnainmaa Lauri
H18 13.25 396 142341 Linnainmaa Tero
46
Lammin Säkiä
D50 11.29 588 130520 Anttila Sisko
D21 13.12 532 40587 Koivunen Mari
D50 11.27 587 90430 Kukkonen Sirpa
D55 11.14 601 89142 Liimatainen Raili
D16 12.28 692 56997 Riihimäki Anna
115
Lappeen Riento
H50 10.02 125 44756 Heimala Juha
H75 11.33 324 44731 Heimala Pauli
H16 12.39 413 109783 Lyytikäinen Osku
H40 10.16 85 126971 Lyytikäinen Petri
H55 11.14 189 44754 Maajärvi Esa
D50 11.11 579 44759 Rantanen Heli
D21 12.52 522 122263 Salmi Maria
H21 12.50 40 151208 Turkka Tuukka
184
Lapin Veikot
D16 12.56 706 410888 Maijala Milla
23
Lapuan Virkiä
H70 10.49 301 74212 Kalliokoski Jorma
D16 12.48 702 83413 Kulmala Jonna
D16 12.36 696 59802 Kössi Anniina
69
Laukaan Urheilijat
H65 11.00 273 140681 Tammela Seppo
23
Leppävaaran Sisu
H75 11.43 329 137893 Lahti Heikki
D75 10.29 643 138405 Lahti Kaija
D60 11.01 622 45899 Suomalainen Marja
D21 12.54 523 45688 Suomalainen Sari
H60 11.15 236 77990 Tolvanen Mauri
H70 11.25 319 134958 Österberg Reino
138
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D18 12.40 678 403105 Koskela Salla
H21 12.30 20 402582 Kuusela Antti
H75 11.45 330 118746 Liski Eero
H80 10.13 347 126031 Lätti Erkki
H21 12.45 35 124374 Olli Matti
H21 12.38 28 40840 Pesu Raino
H21 12.15 5 40107 Syrjälä Jussi
H40 10.40 97 150710 Tervala Mika
H40 10.22 88 47150 Tunturi Jari
207
Liperin Taimi
H65 10.04 245 126265 Haarala Vesa
H40 10.46 100 40105 Karjalainen Risto
D45 10.13 571 55617 Miinin Aija
H70 10.31 292 41845 Rautasalo Pertti
H65 10.14 250 93173 Sivonen Martti
115
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
H40 10.26 90 45629 Saari Marko
23
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 12.18 8 59735 Bondarenko Igor
H21 12.23 13 59839 Koltunov Vladimir
H75 11.47 331 140669 Ranta Esko
H65 11.20 283 409495 Savolainen Jukka
92
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
H21 12.14 4 51268 Erm Tõnis
H21 12.21 11 51226 Hallik Margus
H55 10.08 156 51224 Veide Harry
69
Luumäen Rasti
H55 11.16 190 88534 Hirvikallio Lassi
H55 11.20 192 151204 Kattelus Keijo
H60 11.09 233 122471 Pokela Erkki
H40 10.48 101 122477 Tielinen Vesa
92
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D21 12.16 504 58391 Viita Anna-Kaisa
23
Malax IF
D18 12.28 672 57563 Höstman Victoria
23
Mesikämmenet
H65 11.12 279 150507 Tolonen Kalle
23
Miehikkälän Vilkas
H21 12.51 41 77715 Urpalainen Jaakko
H55 11.08 186 56269 Urpalainen Jukka
H21 13.05 55 53632 Urpalainen Jarkko
69
IF Minken
D21 12.42 517 50183 Ek Emilia
H16 12.17 402 117227 Portin Niclas
H65 10.12 249 99957 Pått Frans
D60 10.45 614 99962 Pått Saga
D16 12.20 688 142028 Sundqvist Ellinor
115
MS Parma
H60 10.11 204 138401 Hörkkö Jaakko
H16 12.49 418 114736 Martelius Jasper
H20 12.57 363 120952 Martelius Jesse
H16 12.59 423 140619 Talvinen Arto
H55 10.40 172 137920 Tuomola Kari
H20 13.11 370 134247 Vainio Antti
H20 13.07 368 149098 Vainio Eero-Matti
161
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H21 12.47 37 151085 Hannula Markus
H50 10.34 141 151090 Laine Markku
H45 10.51 111 409078 Nykänen Timo
H60 11.25 241 95437 Saarinen Heikki
92
Navi
H16 12.57 422 148332 Ahola Matias
H40 10.38 96 122562 Ahola Mika
D21 12.26 509 122254 Hyytiäinen Tuula
H65 11.04 275 43247 Kemppi Jorma
D35 10.19 550 54897 Korhonen Kirsi
D55 10.58 593 142312 Lappalainen Pirkko
H55 10.18 161 149138 Lappalainen Martti
D65 11.42 631 404391 Liuha Tuulikki
D65 11.52 636 119031 Muikku Rauni
D18 12.20 668 117241 Pajunen Jenna
H21 12.56 46 42577 Parkkinen Jarno
H16 12.21 404 143397 Salomaa Antti-Ville
D60 10.59 621 116338 Sulander Mirja-Liisa
D65 11.30 625 140425 Valjakka Leena
H18 12.41 374 149073 Valjakka Vili
D18 12.32 674 147190 Virjula Laura
H16 12.25 406 134245 Virjula Santtu
391
Nivalan Urheilijat
H60 10.29 213 95458 Joensuu Martti
D21 13.26 539 48321 Joensuu Marttiina
H65 10.42 264 106962 Koskenkorva Lauri
H65 10.56 271 48278 Linna Esko
H70 11.17 315 147288 Oja Reijo
H60 11.03 230 48298 Virkkula Unto
138
Norge
H21U 13.29 63 67789 Kvaale Hans Jörgen
H21U 13.31 65 410574 Moholdt Lars
H21U 13.30 64 94933 Tonna Eivind
69
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16 12.34 695 148803 Bergman Marjo
H65 10.46 266 111119 Harvala Asko
H60 10.35 216 49212 Karvinen Antero
D60 10.39 611 49307 Keskinarkaus Raili
H20 12.35 352 111330 Keskinarkaus Antti
H55 11.26 195 117666 Kotala Ilkka
H50 10.46 147 52854 Kotala Markku
H21 12.43 33 54521 Kurkela Mikko
H50 10.20 134 111332 Kurkela Reino
D21 13.06 529 103955 Laitinen Kaisa
D21 12.44 518 138968 Laitinen Maria
H21 13.04 54 130042 Leinonen Lauri
H45 11.15 123 47230 Määttä Kimmo
H21 12.58 48 147680 Niskanen Teemu
D21 12.56 524 114309 Oikarinen Eeva-Liisa
D16 13.04 710 49258 Oikarinen Suvi
H21 12.54 44 411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka
H21 12.29 19 147287 Vapa Marko
D65 11.50 635 49248 Varis Tuula
D45 10.17 573 47229 Väärälä Marita
460
OK77
H50 10.26 137 107226 Varamäki Tapani
23
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 11.09 311 151088 Alalahti Jaakko
H65 10.36 261 53890 Männikkö Kalle
H55 11.02 183 95422 Ruokamo Eero
H60 10.55 226 89215 Toropainen Pauli
92
Olavin Rasti
H80 10.03 342 54993 Huovila Pertti
D40 11.21 555 117007 Liljeström Anu
H40 10.14 84 117000 Liljeström Kristian
D21 12.20 506 131627 Repo Kukka-Maaria
D21 12.10 501 46468 Repo Minttu-Maija
D45 10.01 565 0 Turtiainen Leena
138
OK Orient
H21 12.24 14 146983 Huttunen Esa
H35 11.20 76 126275 Salo Mikael
46
Oriveden Ponnistus
D55 11.10 599 149156 Pajunen Arja
23
Oulaisten Huima
H50 10.36 142 122888 Helander Rolf
H45 10.45 108 90910 Matkaselkä Ari
46
Pellon Ponsi
H21 13.02 52 411402 Ekonoja Antti
H20 13.13 371 95032 Pantsar Taneli
H21 12.55 45 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti
H45 10.57 114 102520 Vilppola Arto
92
Perämeren Rasti
H65 10.50 268 121006 Mähönen Seppo
D50 11.25 586 148456 Soramäki Anne
46
Pihkaniskat
H60 10.19 208 55015 Savolainen Veikko
23
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H55 10.48 176 120852 Helkkula Rauli
H55 10.46 175 138991 Tarvainen Juhani
46
SK Pohjantähti
H70 11.21 317 55602 Murto Lauri
H16 12.27 407 132041 Nissinen Niko
H16 12.43 415 58586 Parkkinen Ville
H70 11.23 318 55603 Suorajärvi Mauri
H16 12.55 421 147398 Vanhanen Konsta
H65 10.22 254 149158 Veijovaara Jorma
138
Pohjankyrön Rasti
H18 12.51 379 91819 Kössi Santeri
D18 12.30 673 147959 Rinta Emma
H20 12.43 356 145442 Rinta Matias
H35 11.04 68 151157 Saari Petri
H18 13.15 391 140389 Saari Toni
115
Paimion Rasti
H18 13.27 397 151092 Reponen Tommi
D45 10.11 570 48106 Sipponen Eija
H18 13.01 384 140046 Sipponen Jere
69
Punkalaitumen Kunto
H35 11.06 69 140426 Hämäläinen Esa
23
Puolangan Ryhti
D60 10.29 606 93110 Köngäs Kaarina
H55 10.42 173 135014 Köngäs Martti
H21 12.59 49 112310 Köngäs Teemu
69
Päijät-Rasti
H70 10.51 302 140482 Klinga Esa
H65 10.34 260 140350 Luukko Jukka
46
Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
H16 12.47 417 117077 Herttuainen Niko
H60 10.39 218 146980 Herttuainen Vesa
H80 10.15 348 312906 Majoinen Arvo
H75 11.51 333 43342 Mikkola Heimo
H65 10.38 262 140671 Paukkunen Ossi
H75 11.49 332 140313 Pystynen Paavo
H70 11.11 312 47186 Ryyppö Toivo
D65 11.44 632 410641 Talka Riitta
D60 10.41 612 124096 Tikka Eija
207
Rastikarhut
H35 11.10 71 54819 Jonkka Jari
23
Rastiketut
H40 10.04 79 147439 Hoskari Timo
H65 11.10 278 150657 Taipalus Esko
46
Rasti-Kurikka
H60 10.49 223 109072 Hahtola Aulis
23
Rasti-Pielinen
D60 10.25 604 46893 Gröhn Eila
H50 10.04 126 409724 Hiltunen Pekka
H18 12.45 376 70002 Hiltunen Tuomas
H55 10.38 171 135951 Hyvönen Markku
H21 12.25 15 87849 Hyvönen Sami
H55 10.06 155 98246 Kiiskinen Eero
H21 13.00 50 148172 Kiiskinen Pasi
H21 13.03 53 117024 Kiiskinen Petri
H70 10.25 289 46911 Pääkkönen Reino
H21 13.06 56 53949 Siponen Markku
D18 12.48 682 145936 Turunen Marjut
H45 11.11 121 46881 Turunen Matti
H21 13.09 59 99368 Turunen Simo
H18 13.07 387 114492 Väyrynen Jukka
H16 12.19 403 125181 Väyrynen Seppo
H20 12.33 351 410618 Väyrynen Ville
368
Rasti E4
H75 11.37 326 487820 Leppänen Kalle
H65 10.02 244 143899 Näkkilä Matti
H60 10.07 202 140080 Pellinen Antero
69
Raisu Lumous
H45 10.39 105 142366 Ijas Markku
H55 10.16 160 113045 Laukka Ville
H40 10.10 82 410755 Piirainen Jyrki
69
Rastivarsat
H75 11.57 336 148336 Lario Heikki
H55 11.12 188 56665 Nyberg Henry
H40 10.06 80 90273 Tuokko Jyrki
69
Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 11.05 118 148650 Enroth Ari
D45 10.15 572 412804 Gustafsson Johanna
D16 12.46 701 408729 Gustafsson Jannina
D16 12.22 689 402739 Karppinen Riina
D45 10.03 566 82454 Karppinen Riitta
H40 10.30 92 306284 Kulmala Mika
D21 12.24 508 43837 Lähdekorpi Emma
D21 12.58 525 43917 Pesu Mervi
H20 12.45 357 123394 Seppälä Otso
H20 12.49 359 140408 Summanen Eetu
D16 12.58 707 149154 Suominen Marika
D16 13.02 709 83672 Turunen Maaret
H60 10.57 227 149078 Varjonen Antero
H70 10.53 303 87856 Väisänen Seppo
322
Suunta 2000
H70 11.05 309 58171 Alakuijala Erkki
D40 11.35 562 149149 Hannuksela Eija
H35 11.12 72 51078 Hannuksela Jari
H21 12.44 34 76817 Kantomaa Jukka
H35 11.00 66 120498 Kantomaa Marko
H21 13.11 61 89382 Mäkinen Seppo
D35 10.09 545 83323 Sandberg Susanna
H21 13.08 58 84377 Sipilä Jari
H55 10.54 179 147311 Sipilä Tapani
H21 12.27 17 58172 Vapa Mikko
230
Saloisten Reipas
D40 11.39 564 141760 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit
D35 10.17 549 52746 Kopra Anu
H60 11.01 229 151203 Lakkala Ossi
D40 11.17 553 49757 Mattila Riitta
D35 10.13 547 49722 Ruutiainen Maria
D40 11.31 560 117470 Silventoinen Ulla
138
Saarijärven Pullistus
H70 11.03 308 112640 Moisio Paavo
H35 11.16 74 132390 Moisio Petri
H65 10.24 255 148542 Oksanen Aaro
H70 10.41 297 150610 Rantala Eino
92
Savon Rasti
D16 12.26 691 47485 Hämäläinen Iida
H65 11.22 284 130144 Jakovlev Sulo
D21 12.28 510 53627 Karjalainen Kaisa
D40 11.25 557 75704 Kärjä Tarja
H70 10.55 304 113176 Partanen Heikki
D40 11.23 556 76685 Saarinen Outi
H70 10.59 306 93404 Saarinen Pentti
H40 10.12 83 408577 Törmikoski Kai
184
Savon Suunta
H35 11.08 70 43414 Ruutiainen Tomi
H55 10.10 157 55309 Tikkanen Tapio
46
Sievin Sisu
H55 10.52 178 144365 Vesisenaho Markku
23
Siilin Rasti
H55 10.28 166 51832 Laininen Heikki
D21 12.38 515 51812 Laininen Niina
H35 11.02 67 143919 Rönnemaa Antti
69
Sippurasti
H21 12.19 9 410624 Tani Jukka
D18 12.18 667 408837 Tani Leena
H60 10.43 220 312876 Tani Ossi
69
Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 13.10 60 149152 Häkkinen Janne
H45 11.03 117 150613 Juvakka Pekka
D80 10.56 647 100032 Koivunen Saara
H50 10.40 144 140481 Oikarinen Jarmo
H21 12.35 25 411946 Oikarinen Lauri
H20 12.47 358 411045 Oikarinen Markku
D50 11.23 585 146121 Oikarinen Sirkka
H16 12.45 416 130371 Senttula Tuukka
H16 13.05 426 87996 Viholainen Eeli
H20 13.01 365 122638 Viholainen Joona
230
SK Vuoksi
D35 10.03 542 140628 Friari Päivi
H18 12.47 377 124482 Hakkarainen Markus
H50 10.54 151 50453 Juutilainen Anssi
H18 13.11 389 65873 Juutilainen Masa
H16 12.15 401 120977 Kaakinen Arttu
H18 13.23 395 91968 Kotro Tuomas
D21 12.40 516 125356 Kovanen Anni
D20 12.17 653 138250 Laitinen Riikka
D16 12.14 685 128950 Lonka Maiju
H18 13.21 394 127998 Nenonen Lauri
D45 10.05 567 65870 Nenonen Lea
D65 11.32 626 50439 Ryytty Raija
H65 10.18 252 99158 Ryytty Urho
D18 12.42 679 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta
H40 10.36 95 56620 Similä Juha
H18 13.09 388 59916 Similä Lauri
H65 10.54 270 142488 Tiira Timo
D35 10.11 546 411114 Tonder Marja
H65 10.40 263 117250 Veijalainen Pertti
H18 12.53 380 138236 Villanen Simo
460
SOC Asikkala
H60 11.17 237 149144 Lehtinen Teuvo
H65 11.26 286 312809 Nyberg Pertti
H60 11.21 239 149131 Orpana Risto
69
Sotkamon Jymy
D18 12.26 671 95434 Härkönen Aino
H50 10.14 131 98243 Härkönen Ilkka
H60 11.07 232 411904 Kanste Pekka
69
Sonkajärven Pahka
H55 10.34 169 128925 Turunen Esko
H18 12.49 378 140637 Turunen Samuli
D21 12.14 503 121259 Urpalainen Heli
69
Suunta Jurva
H50 10.06 127 149088 Kangasmäki Esa
H20 12.41 355 79768 Latva Niko
H18 13.05 386 79763 Närvä Tomi
H75 11.39 327 142757 Vuorinen Pentti
92
Suomussalmen Rasti
H75 11.27 321 135006 Mononen Reino
H75 11.31 323 140405 Noponen Arvi
46
Suunta-Sepot
D60 10.57 620 114489 Kaasalainen Tuula
H65 10.52 269 45473 Kaasalainen Oiva
D35 10.05 543 138790 Ketamo Hanna
D60 10.27 605 45504 Palomäki Eila
92
Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 10.27 212 45843 Mäkirinne Matti
23
Säyneisen Salpa
D60 10.31 607 114576 Huttunen Kristiina
H65 10.06 246 114281 Karppinen Eino
H65 11.18 282 114325 Kettunen Kimmo
H21 12.32 22 83291 Kettunen Pyry
D21 12.30 511 113014 Kettunen Tuuli
H50 10.32 140 114323 Koponen Hannu
H40 10.08 81 128803 Laitinen Tuomo
H65 10.08 247 75115 Partanen Tauno
D50 11.07 577 485521 Soininen Ulla
D55 11.12 600 122923 Väänänen Riitta
230
Teuvan Rivakka
D50 11.17 582 402641 Soinila Helena
23
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H70 11.15 314 150510 Keskinen Matti
23
Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 12.11 399 123717 Halme Jussi-Elmeri
H16 12.41 414 148652 Jutila Jaakko
46
Turengin Sarastus
H55 10.36 170 409777 Aalto Timo
23
Turun Suunnistajat
H16 12.53 420 130218 Koskinen Samuli
23
Tuupovaaran Sepot
H50 10.18 133 46959 Heikura Jukka
23
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H16 12.33 410 312815 Saleva Eero
H16 12.13 400 110149 Tuomaala Eero
46
Ulvilan Ura
H16 12.29 408 128029 Holmberg Eetu
H16 12.51 419 128922 Holmberg Ville
H18 13.19 393 99305 Kaskinen Kare
D20 12.31 660 139991 Kaskinen Mira
D40 11.27 558 47133 Nissinen Ulla
H20 12.53 361 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka
H16 12.37 412 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka
H16 12.31 409 59539 Sundelin Ville
184
Vaasan Suunnistajat
H70 10.47 300 58810 Myllymäki Antti
23
Valkeakosken Haka
H65 10.32 259 150520 Haaja Reijo
H65 10.16 251 138411 Jalkanen Erkki
D55 11.16 602 120759 Nurminen Arja
D20 12.21 655 45211 Olli Minna-Mari
H60 10.23 210 140620 Olli Reijo
D21 13.20 536 148143 Tallila Tiia
H65 10.28 257 125520 Tunturi Markku
D60 10.51 617 140479 Törrö Maria-Leena
184
Vesaisten Pojat
H35 11.14 73 122730 Hankaniemi Tomi
23
Vetelin Urheilijat
H55 10.24 164 48398 Antikainen Raimo
H60 10.59 228 117900 Haapalehto Raimo
H21 12.40 30 130221 Haapalehto Tuomas
H21 12.22 12 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka
H21 12.39 29 146040 Myllymäki Tero
H55 10.56 180 57902 Pihlajamaa Martti
138
Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 12.38 677 91836 Hakulinen Jenni
D20 12.15 652 77872 Kauppila Sanna
46
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H50 10.24 136 46663 Paukku Ismo
H60 10.13 205 38995 Salonen Kauko
H55 11.04 184 46651 Väätäinen Hannu
69
Ylivieskan Kuula
H55 10.44 174 52003 Karstunen Hannu
D55 11.02 595 89378 Karstunen Rauni
H40 10.24 89 107253 Nivala Jarmo
D16 12.30 693 112999 Nivala Jenna-Maria
D16 12.24 690 94833 Oja Fanni
H40 10.42 98 99232 Oja Risto
138