H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1 20.35 87540 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti 2 20.37 408827 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 20.39 145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka 4 20.41 124237 Stenlund Daniel IF Brahe 5 20.43 50000 Westerlund Juho Koovee 6 20.45 483305 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö 7 20.47 120228 Kivelä Matti Delta 8 20.49 413297 Kujala Jouni SK Pohjantähti 9 20.51 412810 Saarinen Timo Tampereen Pyrintö 10 20.53 99806 Suonpää Lasse MS Parma 11 20.55 118099 Dahlen Mats Paimion Rasti 12 20.57 117933 Lantela Jaani Vehkalahden Veikot 13 20.59 402831 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri 14 21.01 120519 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 15 21.03 53506 Sychev Maxim Hiisirasti 16 21.05 409769 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 21.07 102901 Väre Teemu Paimion Rasti 18 21.09 83438 Keskisaari Ville Lynx 19 21.11 123448 Hall Andreas IF Femman 20 21.13 485533 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 21 21.15 128230 Noponen Petri Delta 22 21.17 90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Pellon Ponsi 23 21.19 123425 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient 24 21.21 402119 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 25 21.23 93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 26 21.25 412830 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 27 21.27 42577 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti 28 21.29 125381 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 29 21.31 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 30 21.33 117016 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 31 21.35 411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 32 21.37 412522 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 33 21.39 142109 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti 34 21.41 413211 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK 35 21.43 145732 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä 36 21.45 312834 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti 37 21.47 59399 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät 38 21.49 150572 Heinonen Jouni Valkeakosken Haka 39 21.51 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 40 21.53 413238 Huttunen Esa OK Orient 41 21.55 43806 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri 42 21.57 488045 Kautto Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 43 21.59 145637 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 44 22.01 150673 Bäckman Johan OK Orient 45 22.03 90789 Saarinen Jarkko Delta 46 22.05 93320 Mattila Tuomas Vehkalahden Veikot 47 22.07 74574 Joensuu Timo Vaajakosken Terä 48 22.09 411946 Oikarinen Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä 49 22.11 124373 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 50 22.13 408755 Parjanne Antti Lynx 51 22.15 135290 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna 52 22.17 142110 Lehto Jonne Vehkalahden Veikot 53 22.19 140298 Laakkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 54 22.21 412545 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti 55 22.23 408008 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti 56 22.25 156537 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti 57 22.27 117676 Heikka Janne Tampereen Pyrintö 58 22.29 144906 Anjala Topi Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 59 22.31 312865 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 60 22.33 76639 Nurmonen Antti Kalevan Rasti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
193 20.01 44926 Malinen Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat 194 20.03 122913 Rusanen Petri Suunta Jyväskylä 195 20.05 312871 Aumo Jussi MS Parma 196 20.07 54037 Korhonen Kai Korven Honka 197 20.09 52407 Teerikoski Petri Lauttakylän Luja 198 20.11 55004 Reinivuo Tuomo Paimion Rasti 199 20.13 138453 Isoherranen Sami OK77 200 20.15 134946 Åberg Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 201 20.17 140426 Hämäläinen Esa Punkalaitumen Kunto 202 20.19 147680 Niskanen Teemu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 203 20.21 142172 Leppäniemi Esa Vetelin Urheilijat 204 20.23 410690 Koivisto Juhani Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 205 20.25 142510 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi 206 20.27 117677 Ahtiainen Akseli Kalevan Rasti 207 20.29 145976 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat 208 20.31 140258 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat 209 20.33 57321 Arola Pertti Rasti 88 210 20.35 125837 Koivisto Kari Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 211 20.37 411710 Illaru Tõnu Delta 212 20.39 52952 Partanen Janne Suunta Jyväskylä 213 20.41 123385 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF 214 20.43 135143 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka Paimion Rasti 215 20.45 47061 Tonder Mika SK Vuoksi 216 20.47 138192 Rintala Rami Hiisirasti 217 20.49 125811 Seppälä Jussi Lauttakylän Luja 218 20.51 143322 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat 219 20.53 109519 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko 220 20.55 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vihtavuoren Pamaus 221 20.57 128286 Levijoki Sami Delta 222 20.59 151162 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 223 21.01 40403 Puro-Aho Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 224 21.03 142136 Löfbacka Sami Vetelin Urheilijat 225 21.05 54819 Jonkka Jari Rastikarhut 226 21.07 151157 Saari Petri Lapuan Virkiä 227 21.09 411967 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles 228 21.11 126933 Packalén Totte Lynx 229 21.13 150676 Hölsö Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 230 21.15 150768 Salo Mikael OK Orient 231 21.17 126355 Väisänen Mikko Anttolan Urheilijat 232 21.19 483899 Karlsson Stefan IF Sibbo-Vargarna 233 21.21 143919 Rönnemaa Antti Siilin Rasti 234 21.23 153582 Karjalainen Teemu SK Pohjantähti 235 21.25 82251 Mamia Tero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 236 21.27 411110 Pulli Veli-Matti Rastivarsat 237 21.29 135213 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo 238 21.31 43769 Virtanen Janne Paimion Rasti 239 21.33 131645 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura 240 21.35 51049 Melleri Vesa-Pekka IF Sibbo-Vargarna 241 21.37 145640 Orava Esa Rastivarsat 242 21.39 155661 Mönttinen Sami Rasti E4 243 21.41 80455 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut 244 21.43 40491 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
249 20.01 142322 Van Camp Richard Suunta Jyväskylä 250 20.03 413252 Kauhanen Ari OK77 251 20.05 58197 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 252 20.07 42755 Laiho Juha-Matti Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 253 20.09 46255 Ternola Mika Kangasala SK 254 20.11 90273 Tuokko Jyrki Rastivarsat 255 20.13 312843 Kallunki Urpo Vaajakosken Terä 256 20.15 55836 Wolff Jonas OK Raseborg 257 20.17 56906 Palo Ari Turun Metsänkävijät 258 20.19 153001 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot 259 20.21 137562 Pirilä Erkki Laitilan Jyske 260 20.23 46799 Tähtinen Vesa Päijät-Rasti 261 20.25 156382 Korhonen Mika Korven Honka 262 20.27 150845 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 263 20.29 50108 Engström Patrik Pargas IF 264 20.31 150620 Suuriniemi Timo Hauhon Sisu 265 20.33 147439 Hoskari Timo Rastiketut 266 20.35 148624 Brink Anders Pargas IF 267 20.37 51386 Ratia Tuomo Suomusjärven Sisu 268 20.39 41455 Nordell Anders Kimito SF 269 20.41 150509 Lindahl Anders Akilles OK 270 20.43 133037 Rautio Mika Anttolan Urheilijat 271 20.45 90909 Pietiläinen Ilpo SK Pohjantähti 272 20.47 141764 Kiljunen Juha Rastivarsat 273 20.49 91960 Haapamäki Juha Suunta-Sepot 274 20.51 153441 Tapper Aki Rasti 88 275 20.53 148834 Junkkaala Jouni OK77 276 20.55 93828 Mattila Tapio Suunta Jyväskylä 277 20.57 152709 Nappu Juha Turun NMKY 278 20.59 150619 Lindfors Max OK77 279 21.01 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 280 21.03 128866 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö 281 21.05 153355 Ilmonen Matti Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 282 21.07 83952 Pirtilä Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 283 21.09 128083 Uutela Jari Muurlan Vihuri 284 21.11 136763 Yliniemelä Samppa Kajaanin Suunnistajat 285 21.13 79622 Jaatinen Marko Muurlan Vihuri 286 21.15 130358 Fredriksson Kaj SK Pohjantähti 287 21.17 411060 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja 288 21.19 46978 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti 289 21.21 118007 Lundström Mats OK Raseborg 290 21.23 54032 Lehtonen Olli Korven Honka 291 21.25 128267 Mannervesi Mika Paimion Rasti 292 21.27 75298 Tallberg Peter Akilles OK 293 21.29 57724 Rantamäki Reko Helsingin Suunnistajat 294 21.31 402503 Tunnela Jyrki Espoon Akilles 295 21.33 147317 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 296 21.35 112102 Hyvönen Panu SK Pohjantähti 297 21.37 47070 Malinen Juha Kalevan Rasti 298 21.39 46561 Donner Mikael OK77 299 21.41 43641 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 300 21.43 410787 Jussila Kari Kangasala SK 301 21.45 43546 Lahtinen Terho Espoon Suunta 302 21.47 56214 Björkqvist Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 303 21.49 47543 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 304 21.51 145650 Kurhinen Tomi Sippurasti 305 21.53 145646 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg 306 21.55 123244 Rauhamaa Kari Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 307 21.57 135953 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK 308 21.59 413412 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 309 22.01 57809 Biström Jan OK77 310 22.03 109801 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka 311 22.05 409152 Laitamäki Jari Delta 312 22.07 43908 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti 313 22.09 131908 Donner Jan OK77 314 22.11 480660 Vuorenpää Asmo Rastihaukat 315 22.13 407046 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 316 22.15 483249 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta 317 22.17 50252 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä 318 22.19 42148 Cederberg Kenneth Pargas IF 319 22.21 93406 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 320 22.23 312912 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat 321 22.25 48957 Eerola Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 322 22.27 159083 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 323 22.29 485586 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 324 22.31 125254 Nykänen Jouni Navi 325 22.33 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 326 22.35 81986 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 327 22.37 84591 Kaukonen Markus Espoon Suunta 328 22.39 153284 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF 329 22.41 120336 Elovaara Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri 330 22.43 123411 Karvonen Matti Kalevan Rasti 331 22.45 152277 Tervakangas Tommi Espoon Suunta 332 22.47 55887 Suominen Manne Delta 333 22.49 95427 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti 334 22.51 151106 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Punkalaitumen Kunto 335 22.53 148831 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 336 22.55 402822 Mattila Olli MS Parma 337 22.57 138167 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 338 22.59 135441 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti 339 23.01 41843 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 340 23.03 50241 Kurki Esa Rasti-Kurikka
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
345 20.07 312817 Mäkilä Reijo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 346 20.09 94306 Olin Ossi Pihkaniskat 347 20.11 155138 Pulli Tuomo Lappeen Riento 348 20.13 74492 Hakala Seppo Pälkäneen Lukko 349 20.15 143940 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat 350 20.17 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 351 20.19 42913 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri 352 20.21 141912 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous 353 20.23 54190 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 354 20.25 142201 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 355 20.27 84601 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Lukko 356 20.29 131797 Vuori Matti Delta 357 20.31 74709 Sankari Jeremias Itä-Hämeen Rasti 358 20.33 138723 Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 359 20.35 99284 Hänninen Jukka Delta 360 20.37 142366 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous 361 20.39 97892 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 362 20.41 50625 Jokinen Pekka Pälkäneen Lukko 363 20.43 123160 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 364 20.45 44436 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat 365 20.47 147413 Virtanen Anssi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 366 20.49 409195 Virtanen Kalle Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 367 20.51 44358 Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 368 20.53 55449 Hoffman Linus Pargas IF 369 20.55 119818 Höglund Ulf OK Raseborg 370 20.57 156218 Pahlman Svante Pargas IF 371 20.59 117920 Ahlqvist Kalle Delta 372 21.01 74808 Reini Kari Raisu Lumous 373 21.03 53698 Vahvelainen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö 374 21.05 401939 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 375 21.07 79488 Rolig Petri Hauhon Sisu 376 21.09 84551 Laine Kimmo Kymin Suunnistajat 377 21.11 42371 Kujansuu Olli Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 378 21.13 93037 Kangasniemi Jukka Koovee 379 21.15 56142 Ylitalo Matti Loimaan Jankko 380 21.17 128748 Byggningsbacka Johan IF Brahe 381 21.19 117867 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 382 21.21 142323 Elonen Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 383 21.23 41573 Ketola Petri Pälkäneen Lukko 384 21.25 407171 Östergård Patric OK77 385 21.27 82024 Kimpi Mikko Kokkosenk.Rasti&Risahdus 386 21.29 112313 Ketonen Antti-Jussi RastiPiikkiö 387 21.31 120528 Sorsa Juha-Antti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 388 21.33 46503 Kenttä Santeri OK77 389 21.35 117639 Vuorela Mika Tampereen Pyrintö 390 21.37 141787 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 391 21.39 148322 Bister Reijo Rasti 88 392 21.41 485597 Raukko Pasi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 393 21.43 81744 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti 394 21.45 146163 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 395 21.47 152345 Tyynelä Kari Vetelin Urheilijat 396 21.49 123378 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 397 21.51 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 398 21.53 151089 Kujansuu Eero MS Parma 399 21.55 77862 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg 400 21.57 409018 Nykänen Asko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 401 21.59 110431 Simosas Ove OK Orient 402 22.01 44350 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 403 22.03 138605 Holmijoki Tapani Paimion Rasti 404 22.05 47158 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 405 22.07 41491 Löfroth Tommy Malax IF 406 22.09 50236 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka 407 22.11 122685 Kujala Tapio Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 408 22.13 90280 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat 409 22.15 74874 Lindroos Jarmo Espoon Suunta 410 22.17 118897 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 411 22.19 131900 Mehto Harri Vaajakosken Terä 412 22.21 45754 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske 413 22.23 117009 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus 414 22.25 51438 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry 415 22.27 130390 Lerssi Juha Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 416 22.29 408085 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 417 22.31 54743 Kärkkäinen Panu Jämsän Retki-Veikot 418 22.33 42720 Viitanen Reijo Tampereen Pyrintö 419 22.35 128168 Ylönen Kari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 420 22.37 126002 Nyholm Thomas OK Orient 421 22.39 150514 Koskinen Juha Vaajakosken Terä 422 22.41 118892 Ray Tomas OK77 423 22.43 50209 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat 424 22.45 401230 Koistinen Pasi Nastolan Terä 425 22.47 45235 Mäkipää Kalevi Ulvilan Ura 426 22.49 48967 Kallio Jukka Kangasala SK 427 22.51 402684 Virtala Markku Pargas IF 428 22.53 148650 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 429 22.55 135881 Koskinen Vesa Hiisirasti 430 22.57 401157 Stenlund Tom IF Brahe 431 22.59 132495 Tarkkanen Matti Ulvilan Ura 432 23.01 145774 Kotro Petri Sippurasti 433 23.03 59001 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
438 20.21 74626 Kaski Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 439 20.23 143929 Lång Jan MS Parma 440 20.25 84648 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä 441 20.27 45724 Parkkisenniemi Tarmo Hirvensalon Heitto 442 20.29 157228 Nuoranne Jussi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 443 20.31 154721 Salonen Matti Turun Suunnistajat 444 20.33 412661 Aaltonen Jukka Angelniemen Ankkuri 445 20.35 47691 Salonen Hannu Konneveden Urheilijat 446 20.37 48372 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 447 20.39 413421 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 448 20.41 50756 Peltonen Heikki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 449 20.43 130175 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 450 20.45 41998 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 451 20.47 126472 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 452 20.49 56353 Valtiala Sakari Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 453 20.51 152031 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 454 20.53 44756 Heimala Juha Lappeen Riento 455 20.55 94404 Rajamäki Timo Kyrös-Rasti 456 20.57 146890 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi 457 20.59 49217 Korppi Heikki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 458 21.01 485482 Koistinen Kari Navi 459 21.03 40346 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 460 21.05 42670 Ålgars Timo Saarijärven Pullistus 461 21.07 122597 Oksanen Vesa Rasti-Perniö 462 21.09 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Ylä-Savon Rasti 463 21.11 150703 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva 464 21.13 409158 Eilola Juhani Rasti-Kurikka 465 21.15 56915 Ylikoski Kari Tampereen Pyrintö 466 21.17 43656 Viili Osmo MS Parma 467 21.19 408071 Kaasalainen Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 468 21.21 138280 Laakso Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 469 21.23 137952 Glad Timo Rasti-Jyry 470 21.25 409120 Vänttinen Klaus Delta 471 21.27 126373 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö 472 21.29 124390 Rantala Timo Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 473 21.31 409501 Tommila Timo Rastikarhut 474 21.33 54965 Lammi Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 475 21.35 122653 Meriheinä Ulf IF Sibbo-Vargarna 476 21.37 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 477 21.39 411744 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät 478 21.41 410608 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja 479 21.43 53977 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti 480 21.45 51437 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry 481 21.47 53554 Hakala Jouni Raision Kuula 482 21.49 312905 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 483 21.51 143529 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg 484 21.53 412509 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 485 21.55 138954 Pajukangas Tauno Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 486 21.57 40366 Hautala Eero Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 487 21.59 53744 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 488 22.01 488081 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 489 22.03 137616 Vallbacka Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 490 22.05 124320 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu 491 22.07 137410 Viilo Keijo Tampereen Pyrintö 492 22.09 411138 Ala-Hukkala Juha Rasti-Jussit 493 22.11 65652 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 494 22.13 152800 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö 495 22.15 122245 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja 496 22.17 409759 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 497 22.19 148930 Parviainen Ari Keravan Urheilijat 498 22.21 141858 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 499 22.23 151261 Sipponen Matti Paimion Rasti 500 22.25 159122 Valonen Kari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 501 22.27 122888 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima 502 22.29 135129 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 503 22.31 408050 Ahonen Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 504 22.33 119017 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 505 22.35 142890 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 506 22.37 127771 Kattainen Ari Hyvinkään Rasti 507 22.39 138380 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 508 22.41 140481 Oikarinen Jarmo Suunta Jyväskylä 509 22.43 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 510 22.45 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 511 22.47 118155 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 512 22.49 65776 Rooni Rein Hiisirasti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
517 20.40 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 518 20.42 138955 Luukka Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto 519 20.44 41996 Raiko Markku Hyvinkään Rasti 520 20.46 488370 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 521 20.48 75642 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88 522 20.50 148904 Salonen Kauko Kymin Suunnistajat 523 20.52 157575 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 524 20.54 413322 Vaittinen Pentti Helsingin Suunnistajat 525 20.56 46269 Långström Veikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 526 20.58 150750 Ahokoivu Hemmo SK Pohjantähti 527 21.00 140069 Hanttu Ari Rasti-Nokia 528 21.02 138991 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 529 21.04 150615 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu 530 21.06 312879 Hytönen Veikko Suunta Jyväskylä 531 21.08 99734 Mäkiniemi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto 532 21.10 128153 Mäkisara Kai Pihkaniskat 533 21.12 130260 Palttala Pekka Turengin Sarastus 534 21.14 53590 Pöyhönen Hannu Vetelin Urheilijat 535 21.16 50081 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus 536 21.18 113045 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous 537 21.20 44689 Raula Jaakko Turun Metsänkävijät 538 21.22 99353 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 539 21.24 57902 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat 540 21.26 113004 Bäckman Kaj OK Orient 541 21.28 152344 Niemistö Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus 542 21.30 156522 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg 543 21.32 40507 Lindfors Tapani Pihkaniskat 544 21.34 44247 Hirsimäki Raimo Järvenpään Palo 545 21.36 145655 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 546 21.38 106390 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut 547 21.40 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 548 21.42 43648 Mäkeläinen Tarmo MS Parma 549 21.44 129322 Määttä Asko Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 550 21.46 140348 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urh. 551 21.48 99627 Hännikäinen Mikko Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 552 21.50 112095 Järvinen Tapani Rastikarhut 553 21.52 128818 Kurppa Hannu Angelniemen Ankkuri 554 21.54 138737 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat 555 21.56 42830 Knaapi Olli Turun Metsänkävijät 556 21.58 45955 Nieminen Aki Rasti-Nokia 557 22.00 112501 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 558 22.02 88373 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 559 22.04 128059 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 560 22.06 125972 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti 561 22.08 128152 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 562 22.10 54604 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot 563 22.12 94145 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti 564 22.14 54760 Päivänranta Pertti SK Vuoksi 565 22.16 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 566 22.18 127980 Nyberg Henry Rastivarsat 567 22.20 408040 Tarvonen Keijo Kangasniemen Kalske 568 22.22 46488 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 569 22.24 124075 Pelkonen Heikki Nastolan Terä 570 22.26 45856 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu 571 22.28 410788 Vesalainen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 572 22.30 56323 Yli-Kaatiala Ari Lapuan Virkiä 573 22.32 150713 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 574 22.34 130471 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 575 22.36 145548 Höglund Kurt OK Orient 576 22.38 49355 Keltamäki Seppo Ylä-Savon Rasti 577 22.40 140340 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 578 22.42 140282 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 579 22.44 405925 Airaksinen Risto Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 580 22.46 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 581 22.48 126372 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 582 22.50 156586 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto 583 22.52 117296 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 584 22.54 140409 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat 585 22.56 411960 Puro Pertti Epilän Esa 586 22.58 74243 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja 587 23.00 120852 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 588 23.02 155889 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
593 20.13 54415 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut 594 20.15 117315 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko 595 20.17 50595 Koivunen Ossi Espoon Akilles 596 20.19 400978 Aaltonen Jukka IF Brahe 597 20.21 51238 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles 598 20.23 122596 Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 599 20.25 110376 Nylund Henrik IK Falken 600 20.27 120468 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet 601 20.29 123310 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK 602 20.31 135877 Puolakka Pekka Säyneisen Salpa 603 20.33 42667 Oksanen Risto Saarijärven Pullistus 604 20.35 47207 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko 605 20.37 53877 Sihvonen Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 606 20.39 47385 Espo Matti Sippurasti 607 20.41 45324 Varheensalo Altti Rastikarhut 608 20.43 140316 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 609 20.45 121041 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat 610 20.47 43709 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot 611 20.49 114586 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 612 20.51 142330 Immanen Pertti Oriveden Ponnistus 613 20.53 44691 Raula Pekka Vakka-Rasti 614 20.55 120541 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 615 20.57 485522 Kangasaho Simo Delta 616 20.59 44253 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo 617 21.01 86366 Forsblom Lars Kouvolan Rasti-72 618 21.03 54913 Kumpumäki Kauko Viitasaaren Suunta 619 21.05 152538 Sten Börje Akilles OK 620 21.07 56104 Eklundh Harry OK77 621 21.09 124259 Kämpe Leif Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 622 21.11 137419 Koivukangas Erkki Kälviän Tarmo 623 21.13 140420 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 624 21.15 120343 Varila Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 625 21.17 44288 Karri Kari Järvenpään Palo 626 21.19 45507 Saari Tauno Suunta-Sepot 627 21.21 44709 Ritasalo Matti Vakka-Rasti 628 21.23 120048 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 629 21.25 90414 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 630 21.27 45850 Nuuros Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 631 21.29 138456 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 632 21.31 52599 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot 633 21.33 45533 Salonen Pertti Hauhon Sisu 634 21.35 99810 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 635 21.37 156094 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma 636 21.39 407202 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 637 21.41 122654 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 638 21.43 138986 Björklund Håkan IK Falken 639 21.45 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma 640 21.47 121256 Turunen Erkki Hiisirasti 641 21.49 79710 Kyrölä Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö 642 21.51 46624 Töyrylä Hannu Kouvolan Rasti-72 643 21.53 51839 Mikkonen Lauri KontiolU 644 21.55 402931 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu 645 21.57 77342 Inkinen Paavo Rastivarsat 646 21.59 45947 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia 647 22.01 137469 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 648 22.03 148705 Pitkänen Reijo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 649 22.05 138836 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 650 22.07 40609 Kuikko Seppo Vehkalahden Veikot 651 22.09 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 652 22.11 45201 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 653 22.13 142383 Kurikka Pekka Urjalan Urheilijat 654 22.15 114283 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti 655 22.17 58842 Leino Tapio Espoon Suunta 656 22.19 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 657 22.21 128864 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 658 22.23 42367 Jokinen Pentti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 659 22.25 152939 Hillo Heikki Valkeakosken Haka 660 22.27 44680 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti 661 22.29 42582 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä 662 22.31 312876 Tani Ossi Sippurasti 663 22.33 149131 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala 664 22.35 138300 Kerkola Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 665 22.37 485485 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat 666 22.39 79778 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 667 22.41 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 668 22.43 95437 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat 669 22.45 42861 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 670 22.47 402669 Kyyrönen Heikki Rajamäen Rykmentti 671 22.49 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 672 22.51 151298 Wessman Risto Delta 673 22.53 117185 Sompi Eero Jämsän Retki-Veikot 674 22.55 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 675 22.57 150489 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 676 22.59 153126 Halkosaari Severi Himangan Urheilijat 677 23.01 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
682 20.00 144687 Verha Koitto Rasti-Lukko 683 20.02 44111 Nissi Raimo Maarian Mahti 684 20.04 140490 Varonen Arto Leppävaaran Sisu 685 20.06 40368 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 686 20.08 483886 Tenhunen Jorma Nilsiän Nujakka 687 20.10 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 688 20.12 112565 Eskola Jorma Maarian Mahti 689 20.14 120515 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu 690 20.16 142544 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 691 20.18 409719 Saarimäki Jorma Vaasan Suunnistajat 692 20.20 43662 Kemppi Martti MS Parma 693 20.22 50784 Puttonen Kalevi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 694 20.24 45308 Jukkola Seppo Rastikarhut 695 20.26 50581 Karppinen Pentti Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 696 20.28 131894 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 697 20.30 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 698 20.32 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 699 20.34 51896 Rintala Pentti Hiisirasti 700 20.36 142388 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 701 20.38 42850 Vuorinen Ilkka RastiPiikkiö 702 20.40 148550 Vienanlinna Timo Turun Suunnistajat 703 20.42 114580 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 704 20.44 50605 Saarinen Mikko Keuruun Kisailijat 705 20.46 55189 Mikkola Pentti Rastikarhut 706 20.48 128228 Koskinen Kari SOC Asikkala 707 20.50 44285 Kervinen Unto Järvenpään Palo 708 20.52 126588 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 709 20.54 113035 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat 710 20.56 149080 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 711 20.58 99957 Pått Frans IF Minken 712 21.00 138411 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka 713 21.02 483863 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu 714 21.04 75830 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken 715 21.06 402078 Heino Seppo Rastikarhut 716 21.08 58284 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF 717 21.10 42378 Loukkalahti Kauko Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 718 21.12 126335 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti 719 21.14 45684 Leppäkorpi Eero Leppävaaran Sisu 720 21.16 54565 Virtanen Kalle Rasti-Lukko 721 21.18 55382 Salmela Markku Riihimäen Suunnistajat 722 21.20 153322 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 723 21.22 50064 Lähdekorpi Mauri IF Femman 724 21.24 409155 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 725 21.26 45289 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut 726 21.28 147739 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 727 21.30 312802 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti 728 21.32 140407 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 729 21.34 55217 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 730 21.36 47058 Ahtiainen Pertti Kalevan Rasti 731 21.38 44497 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 732 21.40 407168 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 733 21.42 140406 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 734 21.44 43817 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 735 21.46 82281 Kesti Tapani Kuortaneen Kunto 736 21.48 45512 Ketamo Juhani Suunta-Sepot 737 21.50 49844 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 738 21.52 114306 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 739 21.54 140681 Tammela Seppo Laukaan Urheilijat 740 21.56 150657 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 741 21.58 409495 Savolainen Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 742 22.00 150520 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 743 22.02 51320 Kallio Kari Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 744 22.04 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 745 22.06 144506 Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 746 22.08 144091 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 747 22.10 148358 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 748 22.12 51370 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 749 22.14 142386 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta 750 22.16 100722 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 751 22.18 140342 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 752 22.20 140350 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 753 22.22 150564 Kemppi Jorma Navi 754 22.24 151125 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 755 22.26 100468 Nikkinen Yrjö Hyvinkään Rasti 756 22.28 81128 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 757 22.30 485512 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 758 22.32 138407 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 759 22.34 485625 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat 760 22.36 150563 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 761 22.38 412841 Saarinen Olli Delta 762 22.40 140798 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat 763 22.42 126194 Kamila Pentti Laihian Luja 764 22.44 485529 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 765 22.46 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 766 22.48 40912 Kattilakoski Matti Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 767 22.50 122598 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 768 22.52 119902 Nurmi Veijo Maarian Mahti 769 22.54 113087 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 770 22.56 412808 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
775 21.02 138458 Suokas Kyösti Rasti Reipas 776 21.04 138660 Danielsson Stig OK Raseborg 777 21.06 148646 Väyrynen Heikki Espoon Suunta 778 21.08 125898 Reunanen Raimo Vakka-Rasti 779 21.10 132357 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 780 21.12 46675 Hämäläinen Tauno Vihtavuoren Pamaus 781 21.14 483887 Heiskanen Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 782 21.16 151124 Sulander Heikki Kangasalan Kisa 783 21.18 144090 Koponen Pentti Espoon Suunta 784 21.20 410920 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 785 21.22 48149 Puusaari Kalevi Kalajoen Junkkarit 786 21.24 54418 Mattila Aimo Hiisirasti 787 21.26 49319 Jansson Nils OK Raseborg 788 21.28 53992 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous 789 21.30 50574 Halonen Valto Kuopion Suunnistajat 790 21.32 44688 Paukku Pekka Vakka-Rasti 791 21.34 81852 Hietalahti Aapo Halsuan Toivo 792 21.36 483215 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta 793 21.38 46271 Itkonen Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 794 21.40 135252 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 795 21.42 44100 Laaksonen Auvo Maarian Mahti 796 21.44 138726 Laine Tapani Kuopion Suunnistajat 797 21.46 44064 Iso-Somppi Ahti Loimaan Jankko 798 21.48 100020 Hietaharju Antti Ähtärin Urheilijat 799 21.50 153749 Ojanen Ilmari Turun Suunnistajat 800 21.52 120523 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 801 21.54 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 802 21.56 142280 Saario Seppo MS Parma 803 21.58 93025 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko 804 22.00 151091 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 805 22.02 54420 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 806 22.04 45739 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 807 22.06 44419 Martikainen Heikki Turun Suunnistajat 808 22.08 93090 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko 809 22.10 152406 Pajuoja Reino Espoon Suunta 810 22.12 134958 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu 811 22.14 158764 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti 812 22.16 140708 Salmi Tarmo Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 813 22.18 409740 Tahvanainen Veijo Kalevan Rasti 814 22.20 483220 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 815 22.22 123761 Kinnunen Paavo Epilän Esa 816 22.24 45409 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko 817 22.26 410751 Lainema Matti XYZ 818 22.28 483398 Laitinen Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät 819 22.30 47186 Ryyppö Toivo Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 820 22.32 43657 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian Mahti 821 22.34 41457 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF 822 22.36 45282 Vapanen Jukka Rastikarhut 823 22.38 151160 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti 824 22.40 312803 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut 825 22.42 128132 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 826 22.44 140680 Houni Mikko Epilän Esa
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
831 20.46 59193 Huhtala Olavi Hiisirasti 832 20.48 41798 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi Vaasan Suunnistajat 833 20.50 110499 Jokinen Teuvo Vallan Suunta 834 20.52 43953 Kipinoinen Pertti Auran Vannas 835 20.54 126324 Mård Leo OKKristina 836 20.56 120394 Venhola Juhani Leppävaaran Sisu 837 20.58 148840 Franzén Bo-Gustaf OK Raseborg 838 21.00 142757 Vuorinen Pentti Suunta Jurva 839 21.02 131909 Niemi Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 840 21.04 405444 Heino Pentti Rastikarhut 841 21.06 58544 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 842 21.08 114565 Patana Tapio Vetelin Urheilijat 843 21.10 140669 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 844 21.12 485519 Jalava Reino Keravan Urheilijat 845 21.14 156782 Leppänen Kalle Rasti E4 846 21.16 120780 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti 847 21.18 45133 Nynäs Lars IF Brahe 848 21.20 148336 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat 849 21.22 45345 Ylijoki Olli Punkalaitumen Kunto 850 21.24 402798 Suominen Heikki Laitilan Jyske 851 21.26 118746 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 852 21.28 46618 Räty Kalevi Kouvolan Rasti-72 853 21.30 408121 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut 854 21.32 47190 Salmi Jorma Nastolan Terä 855 21.34 485492 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat 856 21.36 3012807 Asikainen Ville XYZ 857 21.38 100099 Rantala Mauri Kangasala SK 858 21.40 47431 Moilanen Teuvo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
863 21.33 130514 Koivunen Matti Rasti-Jussit 864 21.35 114913 Takalampi Erkki Kuortaneen Kunto 865 21.37 75479 Koivisto Johan Tapanilan Tarmo 866 21.39 53819 Niemi Pauli Suunta-Sepot 867 21.41 114732 Ripattila Mauno Kouvolan Rasti-72 868 21.43 137615 Varamäki Veikko Rasti-Jussit 869 21.45 90400 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 870 21.47 126031 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
875 20.21 118121 Knaapi Jouko Salon Viesti 876 20.23 44700 Luntamo Erkki Vakka-Rasti 877 20.25 150675 Himanen Vilho Koovee 878 20.27 131976 Hirvonen Valter Vakka-Rasti 879 20.29 74245 Nyystilä Unto Laihian Luja 880 20.31 45499 Saari Kalevi Suunta-Sepot
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
885 20.01 156136 Töyrylä Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 886 20.03 402592 Sankari Matias Itä-Hämeen Rasti 887 20.05 409163 Lindfors Teemu Pihkaniskat 888 20.07 408144 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 889 20.09 412821 Keskinarkaus Antti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 890 20.11 411897 Ilmarinen Pyry Delta 891 20.13 142185 Korpi Eero Kauhavan Wisa 892 20.15 148880 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 893 20.17 409144 Kosola Ville SK Pohjantähti 894 20.19 76687 Snickars Kasper OK Orient 895 20.21 117140 Seppä Jussi Suunta-Sepot 896 20.23 93128 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento 897 20.25 40345 Hakala Antti Kauhavan Wisa 898 20.27 117897 Haikonen Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 899 20.29 408097 Korhonen Kari-Jussi Olavin Rasti 900 20.31 130222 Kahila Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö 901 20.33 83877 Hakala Henrikki Kauhavan Wisa 902 20.35 58977 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 903 20.37 55417 Kattelus Juuso Auran Vannas 904 20.39 120475 Ketonen Kleo OK Orient 905 20.41 83674 Molnar Attila Helsingin Suunnistajat 906 20.43 82036 Peltonen Elias Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 907 20.45 142970 Wikman Jesper IF Brahe 908 20.47 411045 Oikarinen Markku Suunta Jyväskylä 909 20.49 120316 Hölli Mikko Kangasala SK 910 20.51 131980 Kaunisto Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 911 20.53 128946 Nenonen Heikki SK Vuoksi 912 20.55 59854 Olin Niko Pihkaniskat 913 20.57 150601 Jutila Juuso Tampereen Pyrintö 914 20.59 113069 Heikka Lauri SK Pohjantähti 915 21.01 140390 Alppi Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 916 21.03 75817 Sund Otto IF Femman 917 21.05 93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Lapuan Virkiä 918 21.07 480687 Mikkola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat 919 21.09 128107 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 920 21.11 140392 Heiska Samu Kauhavan Wisa 921 21.13 128291 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 922 21.15 152758 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento 923 21.17 141923 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä 924 21.19 150491 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 925 21.21 122638 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä 926 21.23 116989 Valkama Sami Kauhavan Wisa 927 21.25 485491 Ihalainen Niko Navi 928 21.27 122706 Alén Rasmus Kangasala SK 929 21.29 404162 Viljakainen Antton Anttolan Urheilijat 930 21.31 140408 Summanen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti 931 21.33 158739 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat 932 21.35 51287 Sainio Santtu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 933 21.37 137794 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 934 21.39 142384 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan OK Orient 935 21.41 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti 936 21.43 74163 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 937 21.45 48100 Salo Niko-Petteri Paimion Rasti 938 21.47 152119 Hirvikallio Joni Lappeen Riento 939 21.49 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 940 21.51 53504 Zaslonkin Petr Hiisirasti 941 21.53 411700 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 942 21.55 150612 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 943 21.57 74160 Tiainen Topias Kangasala SK 944 21.59 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Hiisirasti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
949 20.00 144593 Kujala Aleksi IF Brahe 950 20.02 148881 Rönnqvist Jonas OK Botnia 951 20.04 118788 Elo Markku Laitilan Jyske 952 20.06 89353 Laasanen Lauri Laihian Luja 953 20.08 83884 Peltonen Topias Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 954 20.10 138247 Markkila Eero Rasti-Kurikka 955 20.12 408808 Moisander Timo Kangasala SK 956 20.14 140104 Virekunnas Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö 957 20.16 411738 Villanen Simo SK Vuoksi 958 20.18 411553 Vuorinen Toni Espoon Suunta 959 20.20 149157 Paldan Ville Koovee 960 20.22 409223 Hurme Samuli Espoon Suunta 961 20.24 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 962 20.26 41836 Kivelä Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö 963 20.28 122243 Keskitalo Juhani Lauttakylän Luja 964 20.30 125926 Laine Miika Kymin Suunnistajat 965 20.32 122668 Virtanen Antti Pihkaniskat 966 20.34 126181 Nyberg Janne OK Raseborg 967 20.36 52172 Valkonen Lauri Itä-Hämeen Rasti 968 20.38 130476 Mattsson Mathias Pargas IF 969 20.40 153449 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Rastivarsat 970 20.42 97931 Nykänen Eetu Navi 971 20.44 89301 Mäkipää Samuli Ulvilan Ura 972 20.46 158823 Niskanen Teemu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 973 20.48 126018 Hasu Topi OK Orient 974 20.50 411781 Wickholm Roy OK Raseborg 975 20.52 122595 Rousku Antti MS Parma 976 20.54 120006 Niinimäki Joonas Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 977 20.56 91819 Kössi Santeri Lapuan Virkiä 978 20.58 53491 Post Rene Hiisirasti 979 21.00 152030 Mänty Sami Hirvensalon Heitto 980 21.02 147983 Hyttinen Lauri Rasti E4 981 21.04 59916 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi 982 21.06 94262 Stolze Markus Tampereen Pyrintö 983 21.08 149073 Valjakka Vili Navi 984 21.10 56841 Lammi Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 985 21.12 128231 Wiksten Anders OK Orient 986 21.14 81931 Hakala Joel Raision Kuula 987 21.16 82692 Kontoniemi Henri Tampereen Pyrintö 988 21.18 99285 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 989 21.20 155662 Holmijoki Janne Paimion Rasti 990 21.22 150674 Siikaluoma Martti Vehkalahden Veikot 991 21.24 152334 Rantala Antti Suunta-Sepot 992 21.26 65780 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 993 21.28 154090 Pajunen Teemu Navi 994 21.30 145638 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 995 21.32 128118 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 996 21.34 88483 Sågfors Joel OK Botnia 997 21.36 412825 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 998 21.38 123394 Seppälä Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti 999 21.40 133785 Honkimaa Antti Espoon Suunta 1000 21.42 124120 Tuovinen Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat 1001 21.44 142290 Blomster Fredrik IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1002 21.46 122515 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 1003 21.48 152452 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 1004 21.50 410885 Segal Eran Koovee 1005 21.52 154200 Aaltio Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1006 21.54 312907 Saari Matti Turun Suunnistajat 1007 21.56 138212 Jurvakainen Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 1008 21.58 123377 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 1009 22.00 142341 Linnainmaa Tero Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1010 22.02 408014 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 1011 22.04 407058 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta 1012 22.06 99305 Kaskinen Kare Ulvilan Ura 1013 22.08 151092 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 1014 22.10 127998 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 1015 22.12 159082 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti 1016 22.14 142413 Mikander Max OK Orient 1017 22.16 91968 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 1018 22.18 74885 Parkkinen Jussi SK Pohjantähti 1019 22.20 157623 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1020 22.22 140389 Saari Toni Lapuan Virkiä 1021 22.24 110988 Närvä Tomi Suunta Jurva 1022 22.26 410782 von Schoultz Marcus OK Orient 1023 22.28 56760 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 1024 22.30 125242 Matikainen Juho Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1025 22.32 413355 Arvola Miika Koovee 1026 22.34 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient 1027 22.36 153193 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1028 22.38 93639 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK 1029 22.40 411535 Ahti Niklas Espoon Suunta 1030 22.42 133513 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1035 20.25 88517 Tuuppa Pyry Ulvilan Ura 1036 20.27 117307 Taubert Tuomas Koovee 1037 20.29 83452 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1038 20.31 114444 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä 1039 20.33 131907 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut 1040 20.35 59664 Grahn Viljam Närpes OK 1041 20.37 123699 Anttila Toni Suomusjärven Sisu 1042 20.39 84639 Anttonen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat 1043 20.41 89250 Sainio Antti Keravan Urheilijat 1044 20.43 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 1045 20.45 59776 Harald Joachim IK Falken 1046 20.47 54091 Lyytikäinen Osku Lappeen Riento 1047 20.49 117504 Väänänen Vili IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1048 20.51 93387 Raula Mikko Vakka-Rasti 1049 20.53 128325 Lindholm Oscar OK77 1050 20.55 99618 Mäkelä Atte Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1051 20.57 51992 Hasu Simo OK Orient 1052 20.59 143397 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 1053 21.01 81839 Lerssi Henri Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1054 21.03 120379 Pasanen Ville OK77 1055 21.05 130116 Häkkinen Kalle Suunta Jyväskylä 1056 21.07 148652 Jutila Jaakko Tampereen Pyrintö 1057 21.09 134245 Virjula Santtu Navi 1058 21.11 130469 Blomster Anders OK77 1059 21.13 128922 Holmberg Ville Ulvilan Ura 1060 21.15 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Rastikarhut 1061 21.17 125845 Häkkinen Aapo Saarijärven Pullistus 1062 21.19 158743 Salervo Mikko OK77 1063 21.21 130041 Similä Henri SK Vuoksi 1064 21.23 117423 Aaltonen Antti MS Parma 1065 21.25 59539 Sundelin Ville Ulvilan Ura 1066 21.27 112767 Vuorenmaa Ville Espoon Suunta 1067 21.29 128029 Holmberg Eetu Ulvilan Ura 1068 21.31 125054 Lahti Lasse-Pekka Kangasala SK 1069 21.33 132041 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti 1070 21.35 142461 Uusitalo Jyri Pellon Ponsi 1071 21.37 59684 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 1072 21.39 89220 Annila Henri Koovee 1073 21.41 409480 Meriläinen Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1074 21.43 128235 Tupitsa Juuso Keravan Urheilijat 1075 21.45 147398 Vanhanen Konsta SK Pohjantähti 1076 21.47 140801 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti 1077 21.49 58941 Viberg Pauli Turun Suunnistajat 1078 21.51 413247 Saleva Eero Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1079 21.53 153331 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö 1080 21.55 123370 Ternola Teemu Kangasala SK 1081 21.57 128277 Kirmula Miika Delta 1082 21.59 120997 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 1083 22.01 123717 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö 1084 22.03 128032 Huostila Anssi Lammin Säkiä 1085 22.05 137448 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 1086 22.07 87996 Viholainen Eeli Suunta Jyväskylä 1087 22.09 150660 Malinen Olli Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1088 22.11 117891 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK 1089 22.13 117227 Portin Niclas IF Brahe 1090 22.15 152766 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä 1091 22.17 128108 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 1092 22.19 140380 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö 1093 22.21 118928 Saari Aki Pohjankyrön Rasti 1094 22.23 130371 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 1095 22.25 148115 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat 1096 22.27 58586 Parkkinen Ville SK Pohjantähti 1097 22.29 114411 Sulkula Ilari Suunta Jyväskylä 1098 22.31 144022 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat 1099 22.33 408949 Loukkalahti Otto Delta 1100 22.35 143916 Kronberg Christian IF Femman 1101 22.37 312883 Sundman Edvard Delta 1102 22.39 151256 Syrjäläinen Arttu Navi 1103 22.41 130218 Koskinen Samuli Turun Suunnistajat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1108 20.26 138151 Virekunnas Elina Delta 1109 20.28 83809 Lamminpää Hilla OK Orient 1110 20.30 122586 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1111 20.32 135601 Vesanto Tarja Espoon Suunta 1112 20.34 130517 Mäkitammi Satu Kangasala SK 1113 20.36 95978 Skogvik Eva-Lina IK Kronan 1114 20.38 56138 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti 88 1115 20.40 40690 Väre Tiina Someron Esa 1116 20.42 410768 Sivén Hanna Ähtärin Urheilijat 1117 20.44 130060 Truhponen Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1118 20.46 46504 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 1119 20.48 142606 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Rasti-72 1120 20.50 128832 Uotila Erika Koovee 1121 20.52 133841 Järvinen Jenni Hiisirasti 1122 20.54 120539 Hovi Miia Rasti-Jyry 1123 20.56 148452 Keskitalo Johanna Lauttakylän Luja 1124 20.58 122252 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Rasti-72 1125 21.00 109879 Salmenoja Sanna MS Parma 1126 21.02 55767 Seppänen Suvi-Maria Rastikarhut 1127 21.04 40954 Tarvonen Salla Kangasniemen Kalske 1128 21.06 124254 Kallioniemi Reija Rasti-Lukko 1129 21.08 59332 Tienari Inka Kyrös-Rasti 1130 21.10 110536 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 1131 21.12 114604 Varinen Elina IF Brahe 1132 21.14 410701 Kangasaho Essi Delta 1133 21.16 411866 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1134 21.18 122263 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 1135 21.20 136782 Antell Saara Keravan Urheilijat 1136 21.22 130227 Pensas Johanna Lapuan Virkiä 1137 21.24 142202 Huhtala Maija Rastihaukat 1138 21.26 401572 Kujala Suvi Lynx 1139 21.28 48022 Grönholm Hannele Paimion Rasti 1140 21.30 154141 Liimatainen Anna Rastihaukat 1141 21.32 127922 Noponen Heli Delta 1142 21.34 408006 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 1143 21.36 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 1144 21.38 48321 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 1145 21.40 51313 Paulin Jenny Delta 1146 21.42 117215 Ojanen Outi Kangasala SK 1147 21.44 130354 Rodionova Katja Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1148 21.46 130450 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 1149 21.48 127813 Leijola Laura Delta 1150 21.50 135590 Haapamäki Elli Rastikarhut 1151 21.52 130472 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 1152 21.54 138576 Teini Marika Rasti-Lukko 1153 21.56 70438 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 1154 21.58 114545 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 1155 22.00 140314 Nikkari Saara Rajamäen Rykmentti 1156 22.02 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 1157 22.04 412809 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 1158 22.06 124255 Niittynen Marjo Koovee 1159 22.08 411950 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 1160 22.10 48915 Sell Raisa OK77 1161 22.12 138129 Meriheinä Sabrina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1162 22.14 126500 Sareila Outi MS Parma 1163 22.16 120300 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö 1164 22.18 411221 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 1165 22.20 480695 Hokka Laura SK Pohjantähti 1166 22.22 47892 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1167 22.24 411109 Kemppainen Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot 1168 22.26 139862 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 1169 22.28 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 1170 22.30 45688 Suomalainen Sari Leppävaaran Sisu 1171 22.32 413234 Mjösund Katja MS Parma 1172 22.34 140480 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1173 22.36 409362 Taini Mia Koovee 1174 22.38 54247 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 1175 22.40 99301 Pajunen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat 1176 22.42 156114 Tervo Susanna MS Parma
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1181 21.01 119872 Vaano Kristiina Lauttakylän Luja 1182 21.03 44816 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1183 21.05 152974 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka 1184 21.07 59171 Pulli Tessa Rastivarsat 1185 21.09 48083 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK 1186 21.11 138197 Väisänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 1187 21.13 118791 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF 1188 21.15 134979 Wartiainen Piritta Kouvolan Rasti-72 1189 21.17 75160 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 1190 21.19 130279 Manninen Kristiina Delta 1191 21.21 84811 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä 1192 21.23 45121 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 1193 21.25 81749 Yli-Sipilä Kati Lauttakylän Luja 1194 21.27 411764 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta 1195 21.29 43923 Salonen Heidi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1196 21.31 122171 Fingerroos Meri MS Parma 1197 21.33 404867 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF 1198 21.35 95006 Puro-Aho Veera Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1199 21.37 79598 Rantamäki Karin Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1204 20.56 150720 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1205 20.58 126113 Danielsson Malin OK Raseborg 1206 21.00 152014 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK 1207 21.02 122491 Tilvis Aija Kalajoen Junkkarit 1208 21.04 141760 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Rastivarsat 1209 21.06 157297 Louhi Katri Turun Suunnistajat 1210 21.08 148905 Taipalus Maarika Rasti-Kurikka 1211 21.10 109803 Saarijärvi Sari Tampereen Pyrintö 1212 21.12 42856 Vieltojärvi Mia RastiPiikkiö 1213 21.14 312827 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta 1214 21.16 93558 Borgenström Elina Hyvinkään Rasti 1215 21.18 53782 Molnar Pia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1216 21.20 135007 Orava Päivi Rastivarsat 1217 21.22 117470 Silventoinen Ulla SK Pohjantähti 1218 21.24 145550 Yli-Kauppila Marika Punkalaitumen Kunto 1219 21.26 111282 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti 1220 21.28 42775 Joutsen Marja Tampereen Pyrintö 1221 21.30 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 1222 21.32 49989 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK 1223 21.34 54108 Kollanen Teresa Rasti-Kurikka 1224 21.36 148668 Ray Carola OK77 1225 21.38 47989 Roininen Anu Järvenpään Palo 1226 21.40 113005 Hagman Terése Akilles OK 1227 21.42 124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 1228 21.44 46199 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1233 20.30 51469 Rantala Maj-Lis Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1234 20.32 112007 Teini Heli Rasti-Lukko 1235 20.34 54396 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä 1236 20.36 49247 Pirttilä Lea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1237 20.38 48365 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 1238 20.40 45667 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisirasti 1239 20.42 46230 Kuoppala Kaisa Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1240 20.44 45250 Kontturi Liisa Rastikarhut 1241 20.46 43716 Rask Päivi Perttelin Peikot 1242 20.48 43793 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 1243 20.50 128013 Elonen Jaana Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1244 20.52 51483 Ritakorpi Tiina Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1245 20.54 51089 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo 1246 20.56 74729 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 1247 20.58 137641 Kuittinen Soili Tampereen Pyrintö 1248 21.00 54163 Sarin Marja Kangasala SK 1249 21.02 42814 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö 1250 21.04 93759 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa 1251 21.06 125292 Tuuppa Riikka Hiisirasti 1252 21.08 485673 Kurri Leena Navi 1253 21.10 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1254 21.12 120850 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka 1255 21.14 90200 Marila Satu Tampereen Pyrintö 1256 21.16 128039 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1257 21.18 42095 Koskivaara Eija Turun Suunnistajat 1258 21.20 114522 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 1259 21.22 43934 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1260 21.24 51284 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 1261 21.26 110947 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö 1262 21.28 140046 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 1263 21.30 117020 Ternola Riitta Kangasala SK 1264 21.32 153760 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa 1265 21.34 126193 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö 1266 21.36 135727 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1271 20.00 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 1272 20.02 138365 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 1273 20.04 43198 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti 1274 20.06 149159 Raatikainen Päivi Lohimaan Rasti 1275 20.08 56303 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1276 20.10 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 1277 20.12 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1278 20.14 53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherin Pargas IF 1279 20.16 49074 Laasonen Kirsi MS Parma 1280 20.18 120057 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Suunnistajat 1281 20.20 44682 Laine Kirsi Maarian Mahti 1282 20.22 100323 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka 1283 20.24 140442 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat 1284 20.26 111173 Montonen Outi Lammin Säkiä 1285 20.28 51594 Sjöblom Hannele Hinnerjoen Yritys 1286 20.30 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Epilän Esa 1287 20.32 485521 Soininen Ulla Säyneisen Salpa
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1292 20.00 123405 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 1293 20.02 130117 Kattelus Helena Sippurasti 1294 20.04 41819 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut 1295 20.06 43653 Suna Eija MS Parma 1296 20.08 42340 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1297 20.10 148455 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus 1298 20.12 128234 Puolakka Päivi Säyneisen Salpa 1299 20.14 42204 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 1300 20.16 50053 Fred Bodil IF Femman 1301 20.18 77590 Juvonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1302 20.20 88531 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti 1303 20.22 413222 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 1304 20.24 485656 Kalliola Pirkko Turun Suunnistajat 1305 20.26 125101 Illaru Sinikka Delta 1306 20.28 148903 Salonen Iiris Kymin Suunnistajat 1307 20.30 43651 Veijalainen Liisa MS Parma 1308 20.32 483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 1309 20.34 120759 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka 1310 20.36 144305 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken 1311 20.38 153143 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko 1312 20.40 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1313 20.42 485514 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 1314 20.44 141255 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1315 20.46 412508 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1316 20.48 139352 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1321 20.00 409079 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat 1322 20.02 44710 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 1323 20.04 120996 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 1324 20.06 40369 Erkinheimo Ritva Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1325 20.08 124096 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1326 20.10 114483 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 1327 20.12 154088 Verha Maija Rasti-Lukko 1328 20.14 123343 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg 1329 20.16 45899 Suomalainen Marja Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 1330 20.18 142126 Kastemaa Tuuli Hirvensalon Heitto 1331 20.20 49018 Hellsten Leena Rasti 88 1332 20.22 138117 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 1333 20.24 483250 Seppälä Eila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1334 20.26 41680 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 1335 20.28 116338 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa 1336 20.30 93802 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot 1337 20.32 128831 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti 1338 20.34 99962 Pått Saga IF Minken 1339 20.36 42684 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus 1340 20.38 148726 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK 1341 20.40 81129 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 1342 20.42 138370 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1347 20.11 156664 Nojonen Svea IF Femman 1348 20.13 40739 Wilen Anja Koovee 1349 20.15 138412 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 1350 20.17 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 1351 20.19 412847 Latvasto Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1352 20.21 94994 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko 1353 20.23 41818 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 1354 20.25 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1355 20.27 138635 Tanska Eeva Rastihaukat 1356 20.29 149134 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 1357 20.31 120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 1358 20.33 44411 Elmiö Tuula Turun Suunnistajat 1359 20.35 483770 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1360 20.37 45363 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko 1361 20.39 50014 Helppolainen Anni Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1362 20.41 40727 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu 1363 20.43 155589 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 1364 20.45 132265 Hurskainen Seija Valkeakosken Haka 1365 20.47 45304 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut 1366 20.49 128188 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 1367 20.51 124282 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1368 20.53 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1369 20.55 411988 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 1370 20.57 153210 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1375 21.11 46789 Tähtinen Anu Päijät-Rasti 1376 21.13 156536 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urh. 1377 21.15 45847 Määttänen Seija Suomusjärven Sisu 1378 21.17 485554 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 1379 21.19 409725 Lehtikangas Mirja Rastikarhut 1380 21.21 143578 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1385 20.01 46380 Saalasti Vappu Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1386 20.03 114402 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat 1387 20.05 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu 1388 20.07 485508 Jalava Aune Keravan Urheilijat
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1393 20.47 401314 Nuoranne Hanna Keuruun Kisailijat 1394 20.49 402504 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1395 20.51 100032 Koivunen Saara Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1400 21.05 124368 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1401 21.07 75322 Krum Tarja IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1402 21.09 56987 Huhtanen Sara Tampereen Pyrintö 1403 21.11 55423 Liljeroth Emma Pargas IF 1404 21.13 43681 Taimisto Saana MS Parma 1405 21.15 147985 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK 1406 21.17 130363 Munukka Ellu Tampereen Pyrintö 1407 21.19 89139 Kanko Miina Koovee 1408 21.21 138250 Laitinen Riikka SK Vuoksi 1409 21.23 80984 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat 1410 21.25 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie IK Kronan 1411 21.27 144373 Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina Ähtärin Urheilijat 1412 21.29 148770 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 1413 21.31 76586 Keltamäki Tiia SK Pohjantähti 1414 21.33 139991 Kaskinen Mira Ulvilan Ura 1415 21.35 115014 Saarinen Minna Koovee 1416 21.37 55594 Lönnberg Frida Pargas IF 1417 21.39 76640 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot 1418 21.41 142021 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 1419 21.43 156105 Linnaila Charlotta OK Orient 1420 21.45 148317 Reponen Henna Paimion Rasti 1421 21.47 95132 Lepola Sanni OK Orient 1422 21.49 120533 Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö 1423 21.51 140618 Manneri Saanamari Keravan Urheilijat 1424 21.53 142325 Niittynen Miia Koovee
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1429 20.30 152635 Varjonen Essi Lapuan Virkiä 1430 20.32 143315 Rantoja Kirsi Rastiketut 1431 20.34 147344 Espo Carita Sippurasti 1432 20.36 50031 Kosola Eveliina SK Pohjantähti 1433 20.38 40274 Wiksten Henrika OK Orient 1434 20.40 59507 Sinkkonen Anniina MS Parma 1435 20.42 140429 Hasu Eveliina Sippurasti 1436 20.44 147190 Virjula Laura Navi 1437 20.46 75845 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut 1438 20.48 113043 Moilanen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1439 20.50 123427 Oksanen Elina Rasti-Perniö 1440 20.52 55991 Teini Emilia Rasti-Lukko 1441 20.54 40982 Valkonen Outi Kangasniemen Kalske 1442 20.56 156560 Lamminpää Vilma OK Orient 1443 20.58 135445 Saarenpää Iiris Kangasala SK 1444 21.00 138003 Lindroth Mona Asikkalan Raikas 1445 21.02 409198 Janhunen Laura Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1446 21.04 99619 Vahvelainen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 1447 21.06 75841 Ylikylä Sanna Rastikarhut 1448 21.08 156602 Alppi Anna Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1449 21.10 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 1450 21.12 112425 Österman Vera Turun Suunnistajat 1451 21.14 152838 Lepola Siiri Rastivarsat 1452 21.16 143243 Ojanen Aino Kangasala SK 1453 21.18 117190 Blomqvist Jenny OK77 1454 21.20 142220 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö 1455 21.22 128835 Kurppa Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1456 21.24 59933 Mähönen Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö 1457 21.26 137475 Westerlund Ina OK77 1458 21.28 154793 Annila Silja Rasti-Lukko 1459 21.30 75264 Lehtinen Ilona Rajamäen Rykmentti 1460 21.32 138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta SK Vuoksi 1461 21.34 125380 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 1462 21.36 82871 Koskinen Salla Turun Suunnistajat 1463 21.38 128601 Savolainen Iida Kangasala SK 1464 21.40 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan Urheilijat 1465 21.42 148323 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1466 21.44 138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko Suunta Jyväskylä 1467 21.46 117241 Pajunen Jenna Navi 1468 21.48 140190 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 1469 21.50 153330 Kottonen Annika Lynx 1470 21.52 75840 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut 1471 21.54 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti 1472 21.56 412907 Närhi Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1473 21.58 124432 Lampinen Kristiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1474 22.00 56926 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 1475 22.02 95977 Simosas Emma OK Orient 1476 22.04 152230 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 1477 22.06 134904 Viberg Tuulia Turun Suunnistajat 1478 22.08 57563 Höstman Victoria Malax IF 1479 22.10 111012 Minkkinen Sanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 1480 22.12 485566 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 1481 22.14 83580 Kuusela Tuija Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1482 22.16 138193 Forsell Susanna OK Raseborg 1483 22.18 140050 Saarimäki Milla Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1488 20.00 90173 Hakala Helena Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1489 20.02 141762 Lohikainen Milla Rastivarsat 1490 20.04 140444 Lindroth Mia Asikkalan Raikas 1491 20.06 88095 Kontoniemi Maria Tampereen Pyrintö 1492 20.08 99789 Reiman Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri 1493 20.10 138388 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1494 20.12 148666 Ray Jenny OK77 1495 20.14 153075 Mänkärlä Laura Lynx 1496 20.16 153720 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1497 20.18 93829 Kerkkonen Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1498 20.20 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 1499 20.22 138066 Korpi Anna-Erika Turun Suunnistajat 1500 20.24 59802 Kössi Anniina Lapuan Virkiä 1501 20.26 114466 Essen von Matilda OK77 1502 20.28 112098 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 1503 20.30 410625 Heinjoki Katja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1504 20.32 90160 Ylikoski Taru Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1505 20.34 407162 Närhi Minna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1506 20.36 125260 Fredriksson Carita SK Pohjantähti 1507 20.38 407656 Rautasalo Essi Kalevan Rasti 1508 20.40 120522 Sundström Essi Tampereen Pyrintö 1509 20.42 89302 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa Ulvilan Ura 1510 20.44 148896 Lindroos Emma Pargas IF 1511 20.46 58962 Lamminpää Nuppu OK Orient 1512 20.48 130480 Penger Sofia Pargas IF 1513 20.50 90189 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat 1514 20.52 89352 Laasanen Aino Laihian Luja 1515 20.54 413138 Valkonen Viivi Kangasniemen Kalske 1516 20.56 138375 Sinkkonen Annika MS Parma 1517 20.58 93575 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkaniskat 1518 21.00 82715 Saarinen Henna Koovee 1519 21.02 150567 Toivonen Alma Kangasala SK 1520 21.04 127973 Alatalo Eliisa Tampereen Pyrintö 1521 21.06 149154 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1522 21.08 408729 Gustafsson Jannina Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1523 21.10 155088 Karvonen Sara Lynx 1524 21.12 137848 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1525 21.14 122922 von Frenckell Johanna OK Raseborg 1526 21.16 128011 Hakala Essi MS Parma 1527 21.18 148686 Laakkio Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri 1528 21.20 82802 Saarela Ruska Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1529 21.22 88010 Kujansuu Ida MS Parma 1530 21.24 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 1531 21.26 147303 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti 1532 21.28 141745 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat 1533 21.30 133512 Laukkarinen Jenna Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1534 21.32 116772 Hämäläinen Roosa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1535 21.34 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti 1536 21.36 142331 Mäkinen Elisa Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1537 21.38 99779 Mänttäri Emilia Kuopion Suunnistajat 1538 21.40 40980 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske 1539 21.42 130515 Moser Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö 1540 21.44 130353 Skog Henna Koovee 1541 21.46 112303 Österman Lilja Turun Suunnistajat 1542 21.48 59801 Suhonen Anniina Kuopion Suunnistajat 1543 21.50 122517 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 1544 21.52 131602 Heikkilä Venla Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1545 21.54 88485 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1601 20.23 408070 Sabel Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1602 20.25 131850 Agafontsev Yuri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1603 20.27 48224 Tuomaala Juuso Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1604 20.29 45505 Saari Tatu Suunta-Sepot 1605 20.31 410706 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1606 20.33 135914 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1607 20.35 58172 Vapa Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1608 20.37 47983 Moisander Olli Delta 1609 20.39 138073 Ylijoki Saku Rasti-Lukko 1610 20.41 410507 Sompi Jani Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1611 20.43 45080 Huovila Miikka Delta 1612 20.45 83469 Inkeri Eero Olavin Rasti 1613 20.47 40091 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 1614 20.49 79542 Kopra Tero Oriveden Ponnistus 1615 20.51 133408 Nilsson Svante OK Orient 1616 20.53 485473 Karhulahti Matti Turun Suunnistajat 1617 20.55 410624 Tani Jukka Sippurasti 1618 20.57 117540 Kääriäinen Tomi Pihkaniskat 1619 20.59 408068 Ilmarinen Markus Delta 1620 21.01 483244 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 1621 21.03 407101 Luoma Ville Delta 1622 21.05 138393 Töyrylä Mikko Vehkalahden Veikot 1623 21.07 156376 Portin Fredric IF Brahe 1624 21.09 155992 Fröjdö Simon Paimion Rasti 1625 21.11 81459 Heiskanen Oskari Paimion Rasti 1626 21.13 144072 Väätäinen Turo Espoon Suunta 1627 21.15 56916 Manninen Heikki Haukivuoren Kisailijat 1628 21.17 109542 Taussi Jussi Lappeen Riento 1629 21.19 140339 Hongisto Pasi Loimaan Jankko 1630 21.21 122470 Lindgren Simo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1631 21.23 58686 Hirvonen Kimmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1632 21.25 117972 Janlöv Matti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1633 21.27 156676 Laaksonen Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 1634 21.29 409730 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe 1635 21.31 43728 Kivelä Janne Angelniemen Ankkuri 1636 21.33 412664 Sipilä Mikko Kangasala SK 1637 21.35 146040 Myllymäki Tero Vetelin Urheilijat 1638 21.37 150576 Ahvenainen Timo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1639 21.39 413120 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat 1640 21.41 59554 Poutiainen Harri Turun Metsänkävijät 1641 21.43 128154 Aho-Mantila Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1642 21.45 55914 Tamminen Jani Turun Suunnistajat 1643 21.47 140656 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento 1644 21.49 408025 Laine Jaakko Delta 1645 21.51 74890 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti 1646 21.53 152451 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti 1647 21.55 401687 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1648 21.57 53489 Efimov Roman Hiisirasti 1649 21.59 159115 Laine Tuomo Delta 1650 22.01 135249 Mertanen Simo Lappeen Riento 1651 22.03 99621 Forsell Daniel OK Raseborg 1652 22.05 150562 Reitti Mikko OK Orient 1653 22.07 408049 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma 1654 22.09 485484 Istolahti Jaakko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1655 22.11 402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat 1656 22.13 409498 Rantala Kalle Kalevan Rasti 1657 22.15 127923 Hyvönen Pekka Turun Suunnistajat 1658 22.17 156533 Mikkola Timo Tampereen Pyrintö 1659 22.19 124416 Tahvonen Matti Paimion Rasti 1660 22.21 141921 Pihl Peeter MS Parma 1661 22.23 123197 Ikävalko Petri Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1662 22.25 408189 Patana Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1663 22.27 158756 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat 1664 22.29 147177 Sorsa Perttu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1665 22.31 147287 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1666 22.33 312852 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 1667 22.35 58699 Örn Antti Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1668 22.37 74198 Luoma Juha Lapuan Virkiä
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2
1701 20.00 121148 Suominen Tomi Delta 1702 20.02 156042 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 1703 20.04 93779 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK 1704 20.06 117884 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1705 20.08 116704 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1706 20.10 411068 Hartvik Toni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1707 20.12 55879 Töyrylä Matti Vehkalahden Veikot 1708 20.14 150729 Räty Harri Delta 1709 20.16 92908 Ståhl Markus IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1710 20.18 413136 Sjöholm Andreas OK Raseborg 1711 20.20 488042 Turpeinen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 1712 20.22 136737 Fröjdö Jonathan Paimion Rasti 1713 20.24 154881 Iivari Antti Rasti-Kurikka 1714 20.26 122244 Keskitalo Tapio Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1715 20.28 312836 Tolonen Pekka Lappeen Riento 1716 20.30 112025 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1717 20.32 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot 1718 20.34 121155 Väisänen Patrik Anttolan Urheilijat 1719 20.36 65271 Riissanen Timo Rasti 88 1720 20.38 50257 Väätäinen Paavo SK Pohjantähti 1721 20.40 107254 Liuha Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot 1722 20.42 80245 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot 1723 20.44 119814 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti 1724 20.46 138834 Kauppi Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1725 20.48 75651 Oksa Jukka Paimion Rasti 1726 20.50 51600 Valtanen Lassi Hinnerjoen Yritys 1727 20.52 483869 Wickholm Jörgen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1728 20.54 114302 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 1729 20.56 120178 Sorsa Lauri Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1730 20.58 117919 Vaara Santeri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1731 21.00 113422 Lehtola Samu Kangasala SK 1732 21.02 151097 Stefanini Raphael Kangasala SK 1733 21.04 409178 Rosenblad Kalle MS Parma 1734 21.06 123184 Suonpää Olli MS Parma 1735 21.08 158788 Fränti Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1736 21.10 409765 Söyring Jani Sippurasti 1737 21.12 408819 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma 1738 21.14 411132 Ratilainen Rauno Vehkalahden Veikot 1739 21.16 148231 Salo Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1740 21.18 411067 Jokiranta Mika Sippurasti 1741 21.20 485560 Marila Simo Hiisirasti 1742 21.22 134942 Taussi Ville Lappeen Riento 1743 21.24 412883 Huhtanen Juha Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1744 21.26 128782 Väisänen Tero Lappeen Riento 1745 21.28 135215 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo 1746 21.30 408193 Lonka Eero-Antti Pargas IF 1747 21.32 89179 Niemi Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 1748 21.34 411932 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu 1749 21.36 124190 Väätäinen Olli Hiisirasti 1750 21.38 100779 Mähönen Timo Kalevan Rasti 1751 21.40 128130 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 1752 21.42 131589 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 1753 21.44 147314 Koivusalo Riku Rastikarhut 1754 21.46 120568 Mehtälä Erkka Delta 1755 21.48 131952 Korkeakangas Antti Rasti-Jussit 1756 21.50 146072 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1757 21.52 87907 Mikander Christopher OK Orient 1758 21.54 52947 Manninen Kalle Haukivuoren Kisailijat 1759 21.56 142385 Pesola Oskari Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1760 21.58 59831 Kivelä Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet