SM-y, 1.-2.10.2010, MS-52 Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H21 (12,9 km)



   1    20.35       87540        Sabel Ville              Hiisirasti
   2    20.37      408827        Istolahti Tuomo          Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
   3    20.39      145913        Kallio-Könnö Jarno       Rasti-Kurikka
   4    20.41      124237        Stenlund Daniel          IF Brahe
   5    20.43       50000        Westerlund Juho          Koovee
   6    20.45      483305        Laine Jarkko             Tampereen Pyrintö
   7    20.47      120228        Kivelä Matti             Delta
   8    20.49      413297        Kujala Jouni             SK Pohjantähti
   9    20.51      412810        Saarinen Timo            Tampereen Pyrintö
  10    20.53       99806        Suonpää Lasse            MS Parma
  11    20.55      118099        Dahlen Mats              Paimion Rasti
  12    20.57      117933        Lantela Jaani            Vehkalahden Veikot
  13    20.59      402831        Kari Tuomas              Angelniemen Ankkuri
  14    21.01      120519        Niemi Vili               Rajamäen Rykmentti
  15    21.03       53506        Sychev Maxim             Hiisirasti
  16    21.05      409769        Haarlaa Tapio            Helsingin Suunnistajat
  17    21.07      102901        Väre Teemu               Paimion Rasti
  18    21.09       83438        Keskisaari Ville         Lynx
  19    21.11      123448        Hall Andreas             IF Femman
  20    21.13      485533        Ketolainen Juha-Ville    Vehkalahden Veikot
  21    21.15      128230        Noponen Petri            Delta
  22    21.17       90886        Juopperi Sami-Petteri    Pellon Ponsi
  23    21.19      123425        Fabritius Mikael         OK Orient
  24    21.21      402119        Leskinen Aleksi          Lynx
  25    21.23       93707        Taivainen Juho-Matti     Pellon Ponsi
  26    21.25      412830        Taanila Vesa             Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
  27    21.27       42577        Parkkinen Jarno          Rajamäen Rykmentti
  28    21.29      125381        Liukkonen Kalle          Delta
  29    21.31      410773        Teittinen Panu           Kangasala SK
  30    21.33      117016        Weckman Janne            Vehkalahden Veikot
  31    21.35      411757        Pukema Hannu-Pekka       Kalevan Rasti
  32    21.37      412522        Myllärinen Jani          Koovee
  33    21.39      142109        Pajunen Jere             Kalevan Rasti
  34    21.41      413211        Laitinen Petteri         Kangasala SK
  35    21.43      145732        Lakanen Jonne            Vaajakosken Terä
  36    21.45      312834        Hernelahti Miika         Kalevan Rasti
  37    21.47       59399        Mutka Manu               Turun Metsänkävijät
  38    21.49      150572        Heinonen Jouni           Valkeakosken Haka
  39    21.51       79386        Salmenoja Samuli         MS Parma
  40    21.53      413238        Huttunen Esa             OK Orient
  41    21.55       43806        Mäkinen Vesa             Angelniemen Ankkuri
  42    21.57      488045        Kautto Lasse             Angelniemen Ankkuri
  43    21.59      145637        Saramäki Niklas          Lynx
  44    22.01      150673        Bäckman Johan            OK Orient
  45    22.03       90789        Saarinen Jarkko          Delta
  46    22.05       93320        Mattila Tuomas           Vehkalahden Veikot
  47    22.07       74574        Joensuu Timo             Vaajakosken Terä
  48    22.09      411946        Oikarinen Lauri          Suunta Jyväskylä
  49    22.11      124373        Suna Jussi               Turun Metsänkävijät
  50    22.13      408755        Parjanne Antti           Lynx
  51    22.15      135290        Virta Jani               IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  52    22.17      142110        Lehto Jonne              Vehkalahden Veikot
  53    22.19      140298        Laakkonen Leo            Tampereen Pyrintö
  54    22.21      412545        Lindeqvist Markus        Paimion Rasti
  55    22.23      408008        Heinonen Mikko           Kalevan Rasti
  56    22.25      156537        Tommila Juha             Hiisirasti
  57    22.27      117676        Heikka Janne             Tampereen Pyrintö
  58    22.29      144906        Anjala Topi              Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
  59    22.31      312865        Leskinen Aapo            Lynx
  60    22.33       76639        Nurmonen Antti           Kalevan Rasti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H35 (9,4 km)



 193    20.01       44926        Malinen Mika             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 194    20.03      122913        Rusanen Petri            Suunta Jyväskylä
 195    20.05      312871        Aumo Jussi               MS Parma
 196    20.07       54037        Korhonen Kai             Korven Honka
 197    20.09       52407        Teerikoski Petri         Lauttakylän Luja
 198    20.11       55004        Reinivuo Tuomo           Paimion Rasti
 199    20.13      138453        Isoherranen Sami         OK77
 200    20.15      134946        Åberg Janne              Hyvinkään Rasti
 201    20.17      140426        Hämäläinen Esa           Punkalaitumen Kunto
 202    20.19      147680        Niskanen Teemu           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 203    20.21      142172        Leppäniemi Esa           Vetelin Urheilijat
 204    20.23      410690        Koivisto Juhani          Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 205    20.25      142510        Husu Heikki              SK Vuoksi
 206    20.27      117677        Ahtiainen Akseli         Kalevan Rasti
 207    20.29      145976        Moisio Orvo              Turun Suunnistajat
 208    20.31      140258        Myllymäki Jyri           Vetelin Urheilijat
 209    20.33       57321        Arola Pertti             Rasti 88
 210    20.35      125837        Koivisto Kari            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 211    20.37      411710        Illaru Tnu              Delta
 212    20.39       52952        Partanen Janne           Suunta Jyväskylä
 213    20.41      123385        Mäkelä Jussi             Pargas IF
 214    20.43      135143        Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka    Paimion Rasti
 215    20.45       47061        Tonder Mika              SK Vuoksi
 216    20.47      138192        Rintala Rami             Hiisirasti
 217    20.49      125811        Seppälä Jussi            Lauttakylän Luja
 218    20.51      143322        Leppäniemi Jani          Vetelin Urheilijat
 219    20.53      109519        Kallioniemi Janne        Rasti-Lukko
 220    20.55      401072        Kettunen Heikki          Vihtavuoren Pamaus
 221    20.57      128286        Levijoki Sami            Delta
 222    20.59      151162        Nurminen Ilkka           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 223    21.01       40403        Puro-Aho Arto            Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
 224    21.03      142136        Löfbacka Sami            Vetelin Urheilijat
 225    21.05       54819        Jonkka Jari              Rastikarhut
 226    21.07      151157        Saari Petri              Lapuan Virkiä
 227    21.09      411967        Riissanen Jani           Espoon Akilles
 228    21.11      126933        Packalén Totte           Lynx
 229    21.13      150676        Hölsö Mikko              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
 230    21.15      150768        Salo Mikael              OK Orient
 231    21.17      126355        Väisänen Mikko           Anttolan Urheilijat
 232    21.19      483899        Karlsson Stefan          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 233    21.21      143919        Rönnemaa Antti           Siilin Rasti
 234    21.23      153582        Karjalainen Teemu        SK Pohjantähti
 235    21.25       82251        Mamia Tero               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 236    21.27      411110        Pulli Veli-Matti         Rastivarsat
 237    21.29      135213        Kaplas Jarkko            Joutsenon Kullervo
 238    21.31       43769        Virtanen Janne           Paimion Rasti
 239    21.33      131645        Lehtonen Eero            Ulvilan Ura
 240    21.35       51049        Melleri Vesa-Pekka       IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 241    21.37      145640        Orava Esa                Rastivarsat
 242    21.39      155661        Mönttinen Sami           Rasti E4
 243    21.41       80455        Savolainen Tomi          Rastiketut
 244    21.43       40491        Kankaanpää Vesa          OK77

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H40 (8,4 km)



 249    20.01      142322        Van Camp Richard         Suunta Jyväskylä
 250    20.03      413252        Kauhanen Ari             OK77
 251    20.05       58197        Taskila Sakari           Leppävaaran Sisu
 252    20.07       42755        Laiho Juha-Matti         Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
 253    20.09       46255        Ternola Mika             Kangasala SK
 254    20.11       90273        Tuokko Jyrki             Rastivarsat
 255    20.13      312843        Kallunki Urpo            Vaajakosken Terä
 256    20.15       55836        Wolff Jonas              OK Raseborg
 257    20.17       56906        Palo Ari                 Turun Metsänkävijät
 258    20.19      153001        Kleemola Jari            Perttelin Peikot
 259    20.21      137562        Pirilä Erkki             Laitilan Jyske
 260    20.23       46799        Tähtinen Vesa            Päijät-Rasti
 261    20.25      156382        Korhonen Mika            Korven Honka
 262    20.27      150845        Kuusisto Seppo           Koovee
 263    20.29       50108        Engström Patrik          Pargas IF
 264    20.31      150620        Suuriniemi Timo          Hauhon Sisu
 265    20.33      147439        Hoskari Timo             Rastiketut
 266    20.35      148624        Brink Anders             Pargas IF
 267    20.37       51386        Ratia Tuomo              Suomusjärven Sisu
 268    20.39       41455        Nordell Anders           Kimito SF
 269    20.41      150509        Lindahl Anders           Akilles OK
 270    20.43      133037        Rautio Mika              Anttolan Urheilijat
 271    20.45       90909        Pietiläinen Ilpo         SK Pohjantähti
 272    20.47      141764        Kiljunen Juha            Rastivarsat
 273    20.49       91960        Haapamäki Juha           Suunta-Sepot
 274    20.51      153441        Tapper Aki               Rasti 88
 275    20.53      148834        Junkkaala Jouni          OK77
 276    20.55       93828        Mattila Tapio            Suunta Jyväskylä
 277    20.57      152709        Nappu Juha               Turun NMKY
 278    20.59      150619        Lindfors Max             OK77
 279    21.01       47861        Liljeström Kimmo         Helsingin Suunnistajat
 280    21.03      128866        Haanpää Tuomo            Tampereen Pyrintö
 281    21.05      153355        Ilmonen Matti            Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 282    21.07       83952        Pirtilä Timo             Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
 283    21.09      128083        Uutela Jari              Muurlan Vihuri
 284    21.11      136763        Yliniemelä Samppa        Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 285    21.13       79622        Jaatinen Marko           Muurlan Vihuri
 286    21.15      130358        Fredriksson Kaj          SK Pohjantähti
 287    21.17      411060        Laasanen Juha            Laihian Luja
 288    21.19       46978        Torvinen Pekka           Siilin Rasti
 289    21.21      118007        Lundström Mats           OK Raseborg
 290    21.23       54032        Lehtonen Olli            Korven Honka
 291    21.25      128267        Mannervesi Mika          Paimion Rasti
 292    21.27       75298        Tallberg Peter           Akilles OK
 293    21.29       57724        Rantamäki Reko           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 294    21.31      402503        Tunnela Jyrki            Espoon Akilles
 295    21.33      147317        Kerkola Mika             Suomusjärven Sisu
 296    21.35      112102        Hyvönen Panu             SK Pohjantähti
 297    21.37       47070        Malinen Juha             Kalevan Rasti
 298    21.39       46561        Donner Mikael            OK77
 299    21.41       43641        Ekström Thomas           MS Parma
 300    21.43      410787        Jussila Kari             Kangasala SK
 301    21.45       43546        Lahtinen Terho           Espoon Suunta
 302    21.47       56214        Björkqvist Niklas        Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 303    21.49       47543        Jäppinen Jyrki           OK77
 304    21.51      145650        Kurhinen Tomi            Sippurasti
 305    21.53      145646        Nyman Jörgen             OK Raseborg
 306    21.55      123244        Rauhamaa Kari            Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
 307    21.57      135953        Ruuska Vesa              Kangasala SK
 308    21.59      413412        Pulli Antero             Rajamäen Rykmentti
 309    22.01       57809        Biström Jan              OK77
 310    22.03      109801        Vainionpää Matti         Rasti-Kurikka
 311    22.05      409152        Laitamäki Jari           Delta
 312    22.07       43908        Kyyrönen Samuli          Rajamäen Rykmentti
 313    22.09      131908        Donner Jan               OK77
 314    22.11      480660        Vuorenpää Asmo           Rastihaukat
 315    22.13      407046        Loukkalahti Marko        Delta
 316    22.15      483249        Haaramo Panu             Espoon Suunta
 317    22.17       50252        Heikkilä Ossi            Suunta Jyväskylä
 318    22.19       42148        Cederberg Kenneth        Pargas IF
 319    22.21       93406        Parttimaa Timo           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 320    22.23      312912        Virta Marko              Turun Suunnistajat
 321    22.25       48957        Eerola Severi            Tampereen Pyrintö
 322    22.27      159083        Jaakkola Jari            Maarian Mahti
 323    22.29      485586        Heikkilä Tero            Paimion Rasti
 324    22.31      125254        Nykänen Jouni            Navi
 325    22.33       59388        Autio Rauno              Karkki-Rasti
 326    22.35       81986        Kuusinen Petri           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 327    22.37       84591        Kaukonen Markus          Espoon Suunta
 328    22.39      153284        Nymalm Sören             Pargas IF
 329    22.41      120336        Elovaara Vesa            Angelniemen Ankkuri
 330    22.43      123411        Karvonen Matti           Kalevan Rasti
 331    22.45      152277        Tervakangas Tommi        Espoon Suunta
 332    22.47       55887        Suominen Manne           Delta
 333    22.49       95427        Karppinen Timo           SK Pohjantähti
 334    22.51      151106        Yli-Kauppila Mikko       Punkalaitumen Kunto
 335    22.53      148831        Mauriala Jarmo           Koovee
 336    22.55      402822        Mattila Olli             MS Parma
 337    22.57      138167        Gynther Kimmo            Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 338    22.59      135441        Erkkilä Jukka            Rajamäen Rykmentti
 339    23.01       41843        Nieminen Jyrki           Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 340    23.03       50241        Kurki Esa                Rasti-Kurikka

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H45 (7,4 km)



 345    20.07      312817        Mäkilä Reijo             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 346    20.09       94306        Olin Ossi                Pihkaniskat
 347    20.11      155138        Pulli Tuomo              Lappeen Riento
 348    20.13       74492        Hakala Seppo             Pälkäneen Lukko
 349    20.15      143940        Sorri Pertti             Rastihaukat
 350    20.17       82779        Hietaoja Jarkko          Helsingin Suunnistajat
 351    20.19       42913        Huhtala Ismo             Yläneen Kiri
 352    20.21      141912        Launis Kasperi           Raisu Lumous
 353    20.23       54190        Kajavalta Jyrki          Turun Suunnistajat
 354    20.25      142201        Valtonen Jari            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 355    20.27       84601        Kortetjärvi Hannu        Pälkäneen Lukko
 356    20.29      131797        Vuori Matti              Delta
 357    20.31       74709        Sankari Jeremias         Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 358    20.33      138723        Lainema Timo             Turun Metsänkävijät
 359    20.35       99284        Hänninen Jukka           Delta
 360    20.37      142366        Ijas Markku              Raisu Lumous
 361    20.39       97892        Frilander Heikki         IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 362    20.41       50625        Jokinen Pekka            Pälkäneen Lukko
 363    20.43      123160        Lampinen Raino           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 364    20.45       44436        Ylä-Oijala Pasi          Keravan Urheilijat
 365    20.47      147413        Virtanen Anssi           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 366    20.49      409195        Virtanen Kalle           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 367    20.51       44358        Järvensivu Tapio         Turun Metsänkävijät
 368    20.53       55449        Hoffman Linus            Pargas IF
 369    20.55      119818        Höglund Ulf              OK Raseborg
 370    20.57      156218        Pahlman Svante           Pargas IF
 371    20.59      117920        Ahlqvist Kalle           Delta
 372    21.01       74808        Reini Kari               Raisu Lumous
 373    21.03       53698        Vahvelainen Jari         Tampereen Pyrintö
 374    21.05      401939        Lahtinen Jari            Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 375    21.07       79488        Rolig Petri              Hauhon Sisu
 376    21.09       84551        Laine Kimmo              Kymin Suunnistajat
 377    21.11       42371        Kujansuu Olli            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 378    21.13       93037        Kangasniemi Jukka        Koovee
 379    21.15       56142        Ylitalo Matti            Loimaan Jankko
 380    21.17      128748        Byggningsbacka Johan     IF Brahe
 381    21.19      117867        Liukkonen Jari           Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 382    21.21      142323        Elonen Markku            Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 383    21.23       41573        Ketola Petri             Pälkäneen Lukko
 384    21.25      407171        Östergård Patric         OK77
 385    21.27       82024        Kimpi Mikko              Kokkosenk.Rasti&Risahdus
 386    21.29      112313        Ketonen Antti-Jussi      RastiPiikkiö
 387    21.31      120528        Sorsa Juha-Antti         Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 388    21.33       46503        Kenttä Santeri           OK77
 389    21.35      117639        Vuorela Mika             Tampereen Pyrintö
 390    21.37      141787        Laiho Hannu              Rastivarsat
 391    21.39      148322        Bister Reijo             Rasti 88
 392    21.41      485597        Raukko Pasi              Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
 393    21.43       81744        Peltola Ilkka            Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 394    21.45      146163        Kuusinen Mikko           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 395    21.47      152345        Tyynelä Kari             Vetelin Urheilijat
 396    21.49      123378        Kaartinen Markku         Angelniemen Ankkuri
 397    21.51      110873        Molnar Geza              Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 398    21.53      151089        Kujansuu Eero            MS Parma
 399    21.55       77862        Haajanen Leif            OK Raseborg
 400    21.57      409018        Nykänen Asko             Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 401    21.59      110431        Simosas Ove              OK Orient
 402    22.01       44350        Uusikartano Simo         Turun Metsänkävijät
 403    22.03      138605        Holmijoki Tapani         Paimion Rasti
 404    22.05       47158        Huostila Markku          Lammin Säkiä
 405    22.07       41491        Löfroth Tommy            Malax IF
 406    22.09       50236        Kuoppala Esa             Rasti-Kurikka
 407    22.11      122685        Kujala Tapio             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
 408    22.13       90280        Sorri Esko               Rastihaukat
 409    22.15       74874        Lindroos Jarmo           Espoon Suunta
 410    22.17      118897        Valkonen Pasi            Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 411    22.19      131900        Mehto Harri              Vaajakosken Terä
 412    22.21       45754        Elo Jussi                Laitilan Jyske
 413    22.23      117009        Hirvensalo Jorma         Saarijärven Pullistus
 414    22.25       51438        Partanen Juha            Rasti-Hyry
 415    22.27      130390        Lerssi Juha              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 416    22.29      408085        Oksanen Teijo            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 417    22.31       54743        Kärkkäinen Panu          Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 418    22.33       42720        Viitanen Reijo           Tampereen Pyrintö
 419    22.35      128168        Ylönen Kari              Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 420    22.37      126002        Nyholm Thomas            OK Orient
 421    22.39      150514        Koskinen Juha            Vaajakosken Terä
 422    22.41      118892        Ray Tomas                OK77
 423    22.43       50209        Tuomisto Juha            Vaasan Suunnistajat
 424    22.45      401230        Koistinen Pasi           Nastolan Terä
 425    22.47       45235        Mäkipää Kalevi           Ulvilan Ura
 426    22.49       48967        Kallio Jukka             Kangasala SK
 427    22.51      402684        Virtala Markku           Pargas IF
 428    22.53      148650        Enroth Ari               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 429    22.55      135881        Koskinen Vesa            Hiisirasti
 430    22.57      401157        Stenlund Tom             IF Brahe
 431    22.59      132495        Tarkkanen Matti          Ulvilan Ura
 432    23.01      145774        Kotro Petri              Sippurasti
 433    23.03       59001        Reiman Jarmo             Angelniemen Ankkuri

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H50 (6,5 km)



 438    20.21       74626        Kaski Pekka              Turun Metsänkävijät
 439    20.23      143929        Lång Jan                 MS Parma
 440    20.25       84648        Jurvakainen Jari         Suunta Jyväskylä
 441    20.27       45724        Parkkisenniemi Tarmo     Hirvensalon Heitto
 442    20.29      157228        Nuoranne Jussi           Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 443    20.31      154721        Salonen Matti            Turun Suunnistajat
 444    20.33      412661        Aaltonen Jukka           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 445    20.35       47691        Salonen Hannu            Konneveden Urheilijat
 446    20.37       48372        Leppälä Martti           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 447    20.39      413421        Lahtinen Jouko           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 448    20.41       50756        Peltonen Heikki          Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 449    20.43      130175        Honkimaa Ari             Espoon Suunta
 450    20.45       41998        Reinikka Kenneth         Hyvinkään Rasti
 451    20.47      126472        Kottonen Hannu           Lynx
 452    20.49       56353        Valtiala Sakari          Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
 453    20.51      152031        Mänty Pekka              Hirvensalon Heitto
 454    20.53       44756        Heimala Juha             Lappeen Riento
 455    20.55       94404        Rajamäki Timo            Kyrös-Rasti
 456    20.57      146890        Virtanen Kari            Pellon Ponsi
 457    20.59       49217        Korppi Heikki            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 458    21.01      485482        Koistinen Kari           Navi
 459    21.03       40346        Hakala Heikki            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 460    21.05       42670        Ålgars Timo              Saarijärven Pullistus
 461    21.07      122597        Oksanen Vesa             Rasti-Perniö
 462    21.09       76629        Halla-Aho Timo           Ylä-Savon Rasti
 463    21.11      150703        Tamminen Erkki           Suunta Jurva
 464    21.13      409158        Eilola Juhani            Rasti-Kurikka
 465    21.15       56915        Ylikoski Kari            Tampereen Pyrintö
 466    21.17       43656        Viili Osmo               MS Parma
 467    21.19      408071        Kaasalainen Hannu        Turun Suunnistajat
 468    21.21      138280        Laakso Jarmo             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 469    21.23      137952        Glad Timo                Rasti-Jyry
 470    21.25      409120        Vänttinen Klaus          Delta
 471    21.27      126373        Gustafsson Risto         Rasti-Perniö
 472    21.29      124390        Rantala Timo             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 473    21.31      409501        Tommila Timo             Rastikarhut
 474    21.33       54965        Lammi Hannu              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 475    21.35      122653        Meriheinä Ulf            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 476    21.37       42678        Helle Markku             Saarijärven Pullistus
 477    21.39      411744        Arki Hannu               Turun Metsänkävijät
 478    21.41      410608        Pensas Esko              Laihian Luja
 479    21.43       53977        Autio Ossi               Hyvinkään Rasti
 480    21.45       51437        Partanen Timo            Rasti-Hyry
 481    21.47       53554        Hakala Jouni             Raision Kuula
 482    21.49      312905        Kauppinen Tuomo          Hyvinkään Rasti
 483    21.51      143529        Wickholm Björn-Erik      OK Raseborg
 484    21.53      412509        Ojapalo Ilkka            Rajamäen Rykmentti
 485    21.55      138954        Pajukangas Tauno         Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 486    21.57       40366        Hautala Eero             Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 487    21.59       53744        Virkki Antti             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 488    22.01      488081        Hämäläinen Markku        Rastivarsat
 489    22.03      137616        Vallbacka Heikki         Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 490    22.05      124320        Rantio Jukka-Pekka       Hauhon Sisu
 491    22.07      137410        Viilo Keijo              Tampereen Pyrintö
 492    22.09      411138        Ala-Hukkala Juha         Rasti-Jussit
 493    22.11       65652        Virtala Arto             Laitilan Jyske
 494    22.13      152800        Anjala Ari               Tampereen Pyrintö
 495    22.15      122245        Keskitalo Jukka          Lauttakylän Luja
 496    22.17      409759        Laine Markku             Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 497    22.19      148930        Parviainen Ari           Keravan Urheilijat
 498    22.21      141858        Malinen Jouko            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 499    22.23      151261        Sipponen Matti           Paimion Rasti
 500    22.25      159122        Valonen Kari             Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 501    22.27      122888        Helander Rolf            Oulaisten Huima
 502    22.29      135129        Parnetti Roy             Hyvinkään Rasti
 503    22.31      408050        Ahonen Pekka             Tampereen Pyrintö
 504    22.33      119017        Vestola Heikki           Rastivarsat
 505    22.35      142890        Heikkilä Ari             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 506    22.37      127771        Kattainen Ari            Hyvinkään Rasti
 507    22.39      138380        Asikainen Timo           Hiisirasti
 508    22.41      140481        Oikarinen Jarmo          Suunta Jyväskylä
 509    22.43      410509        Routsi Jyrki             Hiisirasti
 510    22.45      117930        Vuorinen Pekka           OK Orient
 511    22.47      118155        Kittilä Pekka            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 512    22.49       65776        Rooni Rein               Hiisirasti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H55 (5,6 km)



 517    20.40       89406        Pettersson Staffan       Lynx
 518    20.42      138955        Luukka Heikki            Hirvensalon Heitto
 519    20.44       41996        Raiko Markku             Hyvinkään Rasti
 520    20.46      488370        Vainio Jarmo             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 521    20.48       75642        Tuomola Touko            Rasti 88
 522    20.50      148904        Salonen Kauko            Kymin Suunnistajat
 523    20.52      157575        Käyhkö Jaakko            RastiPiikkiö
 524    20.54      413322        Vaittinen Pentti         Helsingin Suunnistajat
 525    20.56       46269        Långström Veikko         Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 526    20.58      150750        Ahokoivu Hemmo           SK Pohjantähti
 527    21.00      140069        Hanttu Ari               Rasti-Nokia
 528    21.02      138991        Tarvainen Juhani         Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
 529    21.04      150615        Liukkala Pekka           Hauhon Sisu
 530    21.06      312879        Hytönen Veikko           Suunta Jyväskylä
 531    21.08       99734        Mäkiniemi Esko           Punkalaitumen Kunto
 532    21.10      128153        Mäkisara Kai             Pihkaniskat
 533    21.12      130260        Palttala Pekka           Turengin Sarastus
 534    21.14       53590        Pöyhönen Hannu           Vetelin Urheilijat
 535    21.16       50081        Ahlroth Timo             Turengin Sarastus
 536    21.18      113045        Laukka Ville             Raisu Lumous
 537    21.20       44689        Raula Jaakko             Turun Metsänkävijät
 538    21.22       99353        Koskinen Kaj             Valkeakosken Haka
 539    21.24       57902        Pihlajamaa Martti        Vetelin Urheilijat
 540    21.26      113004        Bäckman Kaj              OK Orient
 541    21.28      152344        Niemistö Juha            Vihtavuoren Pamaus
 542    21.30      156522        Sjöholm Peter            OK Raseborg
 543    21.32       40507        Lindfors Tapani          Pihkaniskat
 544    21.34       44247        Hirsimäki Raimo          Järvenpään Palo
 545    21.36      145655        Nykänen Pentti           Rasti-Jyry
 546    21.38      106390        Jakobsson Markus         Rastikarhut
 547    21.40      312884        Ahlqvist Hannu           Raisu Lumous
 548    21.42       43648        Mäkeläinen Tarmo         MS Parma
 549    21.44      129322        Määttä Asko              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
 550    21.46      140348        Kinkki Seppo             Tampereen NMKY:n Urh.
 551    21.48       99627        Hännikäinen Mikko        Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 552    21.50      112095        Järvinen Tapani          Rastikarhut
 553    21.52      128818        Kurppa Hannu             Angelniemen Ankkuri
 554    21.54      138737        Hulkkonen Heikki         Pihkaniskat
 555    21.56       42830        Knaapi Olli              Turun Metsänkävijät
 556    21.58       45955        Nieminen Aki             Rasti-Nokia
 557    22.00      112501        Lepistö Heikki           Oriveden Ponnistus
 558    22.02       88373        Ritanotko Markku         Turun Metsänkävijät
 559    22.04      128059        Väätäinen Seppo          Espoon Suunta
 560    22.06      125972        Venho Kari               Maarian Mahti
 561    22.08      128152        Saramäki Jukka           Lynx
 562    22.10       54604        Töyrylä Teuvo            Vehkalahden Veikot
 563    22.12       94145        Salmi Veijo              Rajamäen Rykmentti
 564    22.14       54760        Päivänranta Pertti       SK Vuoksi
 565    22.16      128006        Laakso Antero            Punkalaitumen Kunto
 566    22.18      127980        Nyberg Henry             Rastivarsat
 567    22.20      408040        Tarvonen Keijo           Kangasniemen Kalske
 568    22.22       46488        Pulkkinen Erkki          Rasti-Lukko
 569    22.24      124075        Pelkonen Heikki          Nastolan Terä
 570    22.26       45856        Sinnelä Reino            Suomusjärven Sisu
 571    22.28      410788        Vesalainen Markku        Angelniemen Ankkuri
 572    22.30       56323        Yli-Kaatiala Ari         Lapuan Virkiä
 573    22.32      150713        Heikka Markku            Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
 574    22.34      130471        Saarimäki Ilkka          Angelniemen Ankkuri
 575    22.36      145548        Höglund Kurt             OK Orient
 576    22.38       49355        Keltamäki Seppo          Ylä-Savon Rasti
 577    22.40      140340        Hongisto Keijo           Loimaan Jankko
 578    22.42      140282        Lehto Jarmo              Vehkalahden Veikot
 579    22.44      405925        Airaksinen Risto         Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
 580    22.46       89168        Halme Tapio              Angelniemen Ankkuri
 581    22.48      126372        Lehto Esa                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 582    22.50      156586        Yli-Kaatiala Jorma       Kuortaneen Kunto
 583    22.52      117296        Sipponen Markku          Paimion Rasti
 584    22.54      140409        Hyyryläinen Raimo        Juvan Urheilijat
 585    22.56      411960        Puro Pertti              Epilän Esa
 586    22.58       74243        Nyystilä Jukka           Laihian Luja
 587    23.00      120852        Helkkula Rauli           Turun Metsänkävijät
 588    23.02      155889        Toivonen Esa             Tarpian Suunta

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H60 (5,2 km)



 593    20.13       54415        Euren Pertti             Rastikarhut
 594    20.15      117315        Kallio Erkki             Loimaan Jankko
 595    20.17       50595        Koivunen Ossi            Espoon Akilles
 596    20.19      400978        Aaltonen Jukka           IF Brahe
 597    20.21       51238        Virtanen Markku          Espoon Akilles
 598    20.23      122596        Hirvonen Pentti          Turun Metsänkävijät
 599    20.25      110376        Nylund Henrik            IK Falken
 600    20.27      120468        Reijula Tapio            Mesikämmenet
 601    20.29      123310        Ekholm Hans              Akilles OK
 602    20.31      135877        Puolakka Pekka           Säyneisen Salpa
 603    20.33       42667        Oksanen Risto            Saarijärven Pullistus
 604    20.35       47207        Kärkkäinen Antero        Rasti-Lukko
 605    20.37       53877        Sihvonen Hannu           Kangasniemen Kalske
 606    20.39       47385        Espo Matti               Sippurasti
 607    20.41       45324        Varheensalo Altti        Rastikarhut
 608    20.43      140316        Holappa Paavo            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 609    20.45      121041        Humalamäki Hannu         Ähtärin Urheilijat
 610    20.47       43709        Tamminen Pentti          Perttelin Peikot
 611    20.49      114586        Kyckling Veli-Matti      Helsingin Suunnistajat
 612    20.51      142330        Immanen Pertti           Oriveden Ponnistus
 613    20.53       44691        Raula Pekka              Vakka-Rasti
 614    20.55      120541        Viljanen Keijo           Loimaan Jankko
 615    20.57      485522        Kangasaho Simo           Delta
 616    20.59       44253        Vuorio Olavi             Järvenpään Palo
 617    21.01       86366        Forsblom Lars            Kouvolan Rasti-72
 618    21.03       54913        Kumpumäki Kauko          Viitasaaren Suunta
 619    21.05      152538        Sten Börje               Akilles OK
 620    21.07       56104        Eklundh Harry            OK77
 621    21.09      124259        Kämpe Leif               Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
 622    21.11      137419        Koivukangas Erkki        Kälviän Tarmo
 623    21.13      140420        Kuosa Harri              Loimaan Jankko
 624    21.15      120343        Varila Timo              Turun Metsänkävijät
 625    21.17       44288        Karri Kari               Järvenpään Palo
 626    21.19       45507        Saari Tauno              Suunta-Sepot
 627    21.21       44709        Ritasalo Matti           Vakka-Rasti
 628    21.23      120048        Liitiäinen Reijo         Akilles OK
 629    21.25       90414        Inki Pekka               Turun Metsänkävijät
 630    21.27       45850        Nuuros Risto             Suomusjärven Sisu
 631    21.29      138456        Vuorinen Lasse           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 632    21.31       52599        Lakkinen Keijo           Suunta-Sepot
 633    21.33       45533        Salonen Pertti           Hauhon Sisu
 634    21.35       99810        Valta Matti              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 635    21.37      156094        Hörkkö Jaakko            MS Parma
 636    21.39      407202        Savonen Esko             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 637    21.41      122654        Tammisaari Pentti        Hirvensalon Heitto
 638    21.43      138986        Björklund Håkan          IK Falken
 639    21.45      408732        Peltola Timo             MS Parma
 640    21.47      121256        Turunen Erkki            Hiisirasti
 641    21.49       79710        Kyrölä Jukka             Tampereen Pyrintö
 642    21.51       46624        Töyrylä Hannu            Kouvolan Rasti-72
 643    21.53       51839        Mikkonen Lauri           KontiolU
 644    21.55      402931        Kemppainen Taisto        Vaalan Karhu
 645    21.57       77342        Inkinen Paavo            Rastivarsat
 646    21.59       45947        Ansamaa Reino            Rasti-Nokia
 647    22.01      137469        Savelainen Jouni         Helsingin Suunnistajat
 648    22.03      148705        Pitkänen Reijo           Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 649    22.05      138836        Keränen Kauko            Urjalan Urheilijat
 650    22.07       40609        Kuikko Seppo             Vehkalahden Veikot
 651    22.09      410644        Kytöjoki Juhani          Rasti-Jyry
 652    22.11       45201        Ovaska Ari               Epilän Esa
 653    22.13      142383        Kurikka Pekka            Urjalan Urheilijat
 654    22.15      114283        Röytiö Lauri             Paimion Rasti
 655    22.17       58842        Leino Tapio              Espoon Suunta
 656    22.19      411749        Liljeström Åge           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 657    22.21      128864        Helkkula Simo            Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
 658    22.23       42367        Jokinen Pentti           Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 659    22.25      152939        Hillo Heikki             Valkeakosken Haka
 660    22.27       44680        Koistinen Leo            Vakka-Rasti
 661    22.29       42582        Turpeinen Timo           Vaajakosken Terä
 662    22.31      312876        Tani Ossi                Sippurasti
 663    22.33      149131        Orpana Risto             SOC Asikkala
 664    22.35      138300        Kerkola Pekka            Tampereen Pyrintö
 665    22.37      485485        Tanttu Unto              Keravan Urheilijat
 666    22.39       79778        Pajala Tauno             Espoon Suunta
 667    22.41      408171        Nieminen Pertti          Rajamäen Rykmentti
 668    22.43       95437        Saarinen Heikki          Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 669    22.45       42861        Loukonen Veikko          Piikkiön Kehitys
 670    22.47      402669        Kyyrönen Heikki          Rajamäen Rykmentti
 671    22.49       77990        Tolvanen Mauri           Leppävaaran Sisu
 672    22.51      151298        Wessman Risto            Delta
 673    22.53      117185        Sompi Eero               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 674    22.55       50707        Jarva Risto              Oriveden Ponnistus
 675    22.57      150489        Salmenoja Pertti         Hirvensalon Heitto
 676    22.59      153126        Halkosaari Severi        Himangan Urheilijat
 677    23.01      410700        Sane Kari                Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H65 (4,7 km)



 682    20.00      144687        Verha Koitto             Rasti-Lukko
 683    20.02       44111        Nissi Raimo              Maarian Mahti
 684    20.04      140490        Varonen Arto             Leppävaaran Sisu
 685    20.06       40368        Erkinheimo Voitto        Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 686    20.08      483886        Tenhunen Jorma           Nilsiän Nujakka
 687    20.10      410655        Mäkinen Matti            Mesikämmenet
 688    20.12      112565        Eskola Jorma             Maarian Mahti
 689    20.14      120515        Virta Aare               Suomusjärven Sisu
 690    20.16      142544        Syväterä Pekka           Riihimäen Suunnistajat
 691    20.18      409719        Saarimäki Jorma          Vaasan Suunnistajat
 692    20.20       43662        Kemppi Martti            MS Parma
 693    20.22       50784        Puttonen Kalevi          Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 694    20.24       45308        Jukkola Seppo            Rastikarhut
 695    20.26       50581        Karppinen Pentti         Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
 696    20.28      131894        Mäkinen Jaakko           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 697    20.30      411853        Kanerva Unto             Rasti-Jyry
 698    20.32       46549        Peitsala Osmo            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 699    20.34       51896        Rintala Pentti           Hiisirasti
 700    20.36      142388        Palomäki Mikko           Hyvinkään Rasti
 701    20.38       42850        Vuorinen Ilkka           RastiPiikkiö
 702    20.40      148550        Vienanlinna Timo         Turun Suunnistajat
 703    20.42      114580        Tiura Tapio              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 704    20.44       50605        Saarinen Mikko           Keuruun Kisailijat
 705    20.46       55189        Mikkola Pentti           Rastikarhut
 706    20.48      128228        Koskinen Kari            SOC Asikkala
 707    20.50       44285        Kervinen Unto            Järvenpään Palo
 708    20.52      126588        Niinimäki Jukka          Hyvinkään Rasti
 709    20.54      113035        Latvasto Erkki           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 710    20.56      149080        Teppo Jaakko             Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 711    20.58       99957        Pått Frans               IF Minken
 712    21.00      138411        Jalkanen Erkki           Valkeakosken Haka
 713    21.02      483863        Niemi Pentti             Hauhon Sisu
 714    21.04       75830        Torrkulla Roy            IF Minken
 715    21.06      402078        Heino Seppo              Rastikarhut
 716    21.08       58284        Mattsson Per-Åke         Kimito SF
 717    21.10       42378        Loukkalahti Kauko        Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 718    21.12      126335        Lukkarinen Olavi         SK Pohjantähti
 719    21.14       45684        Leppäkorpi Eero          Leppävaaran Sisu
 720    21.16       54565        Virtanen Kalle           Rasti-Lukko
 721    21.18       55382        Salmela Markku           Riihimäen Suunnistajat
 722    21.20      153322        Rönn Ralf                Akilles OK
 723    21.22       50064        Lähdekorpi Mauri         IF Femman
 724    21.24      409155        Luoma Simo               Pihkaniskat
 725    21.26       45289        Mattila Kalervo          Rastikarhut
 726    21.28      147739        Rönkkö Paavo             Espoon Suunta
 727    21.30      312802        Partanen Paavo           Hyvinkään Rasti
 728    21.32      140407        Kettunen Seppo           Rasti-Jyry
 729    21.34       55217        Paldanius Jorma          Turun Suunnistajat
 730    21.36       47058        Ahtiainen Pertti         Kalevan Rasti
 731    21.38       44497        Sirola Risto             Keravan Urheilijat
 732    21.40      407168        Jonkka Arvo              Rastikarhut
 733    21.42      140406        Jylhä Keijo              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 734    21.44       43817        Laine Erkki              Angelniemen Ankkuri
 735    21.46       82281        Kesti Tapani             Kuortaneen Kunto
 736    21.48       45512        Ketamo Juhani            Suunta-Sepot
 737    21.50       49844        Kivistö Erkki            Pihkaniskat
 738    21.52      114306        Reini Jaakko             Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
 739    21.54      140681        Tammela Seppo            Laukaan Urheilijat
 740    21.56      150657        Taipalus Esko            Rastiketut
 741    21.58      409495        Savolainen Jukka         Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 742    22.00      150520        Haaja Reijo              Valkeakosken Haka
 743    22.02       51320        Kallio Kari              Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
 744    22.04      409375        Koivula Keijo            Hyvinkään Rasti
 745    22.06      144506        Helminen Pentti          Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 746    22.08      144091        Grönroos Timo            MS Parma
 747    22.10      148358        Hedenström Rauno         Maarian Mahti
 748    22.12       51370        Lehtinen Olli            Turun Suunnistajat
 749    22.14      142386        Elomaa Pekka             Espoon Suunta
 750    22.16      100722        Karvonen Raimo           Suomusjärven Sisu
 751    22.18      140342        Hongisto Heimo           Loimaan Jankko
 752    22.20      140350        Luukko Jukka             Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 753    22.22      150564        Kemppi Jorma             Navi
 754    22.24      151125        Hahto Matti              Oriveden Ponnistus
 755    22.26      100468        Nikkinen Yrjö            Hyvinkään Rasti
 756    22.28       81128        Havia Pertti             Maarian Mahti
 757    22.30      485512        Rautarae Veikko          Hirvensalon Heitto
 758    22.32      138407        Torvikoski Jouko         Järvenpään Palo
 759    22.34      485625        Hakio Risto              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 760    22.36      150563        Jokinen Juhani           Maarian Mahti
 761    22.38      412841        Saarinen Olli            Delta
 762    22.40      140798        Moisio Kalevi            Turun Suunnistajat
 763    22.42      126194        Kamila Pentti            Laihian Luja
 764    22.44      485529        Junttila Olavi           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 765    22.46       51347        Orrensalo Reijo          Turun Visat
 766    22.48       40912        Kattilakoski Matti       Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 767    22.50      122598        Peltola Tuomo            MS Parma
 768    22.52      119902        Nurmi Veijo              Maarian Mahti
 769    22.54      113087        Valtee Pertti            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 770    22.56      412808        Rapakko Timo             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H70 (3,9 km)



 775    21.02      138458        Suokas Kyösti            Rasti Reipas
 776    21.04      138660        Danielsson Stig          OK Raseborg
 777    21.06      148646        Väyrynen Heikki          Espoon Suunta
 778    21.08      125898        Reunanen Raimo           Vakka-Rasti
 779    21.10      132357        Saario Pentti            Loimaan Jankko
 780    21.12       46675        Hämäläinen Tauno         Vihtavuoren Pamaus
 781    21.14      483887        Heiskanen Kalevi         Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 782    21.16      151124        Sulander Heikki          Kangasalan Kisa
 783    21.18      144090        Koponen Pentti           Espoon Suunta
 784    21.20      410920        Juntunen Olli            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 785    21.22       48149        Puusaari Kalevi          Kalajoen Junkkarit
 786    21.24       54418        Mattila Aimo             Hiisirasti
 787    21.26       49319        Jansson Nils             OK Raseborg
 788    21.28       53992        Launis Kari              Raisu Lumous
 789    21.30       50574        Halonen Valto            Kuopion Suunnistajat
 790    21.32       44688        Paukku Pekka             Vakka-Rasti
 791    21.34       81852        Hietalahti Aapo          Halsuan Toivo
 792    21.36      483215        Åberg Karl-Erik          Espoon Suunta
 793    21.38       46271        Itkonen Eero             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 794    21.40      135252        Rytkölä Reijo            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 795    21.42       44100        Laaksonen Auvo           Maarian Mahti
 796    21.44      138726        Laine Tapani             Kuopion Suunnistajat
 797    21.46       44064        Iso-Somppi Ahti          Loimaan Jankko
 798    21.48      100020        Hietaharju Antti         Ähtärin Urheilijat
 799    21.50      153749        Ojanen Ilmari            Turun Suunnistajat
 800    21.52      120523        Ruokonen Keijo           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 801    21.54      411143        Heikkilä Mikko           Maarian Mahti
 802    21.56      142280        Saario Seppo             MS Parma
 803    21.58       93025        Kuusisto Seppo           Rasti-Lukko
 804    22.00      151091        Setälä Toivo             Järvenpään Palo
 805    22.02       54420        Valtonen Teuvo           Hiisirasti
 806    22.04       45739        Viiri Jyrki              Hirvensalon Heitto
 807    22.06       44419        Martikainen Heikki       Turun Suunnistajat
 808    22.08       93090        Eilu Kalevi              Rasti-Lukko
 809    22.10      152406        Pajuoja Reino            Espoon Suunta
 810    22.12      134958        Österberg Reino          Leppävaaran Sisu
 811    22.14      158764        Tamminen Heikki          Maarian Mahti
 812    22.16      140708        Salmi Tarmo              Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
 813    22.18      409740        Tahvanainen Veijo        Kalevan Rasti
 814    22.20      483220        Erkkilä Olavi            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 815    22.22      123761        Kinnunen Paavo           Epilän Esa
 816    22.24       45409        Nurmi Pekka              Rasti-Lukko
 817    22.26      410751        Lainema Matti            XYZ
 818    22.28      483398        Laitinen Raimo           Hiidenkiertäjät
 819    22.30       47186        Ryyppö Toivo             Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
 820    22.32       43657        Lehkonen Reijo           Maarian Mahti
 821    22.34       41457        Nordell Rolf             Kimito SF
 822    22.36       45282        Vapanen Jukka            Rastikarhut
 823    22.38      151160        Joonas Risto             Maarian Mahti
 824    22.40      312803        Aronen Osmo              Rastikarhut
 825    22.42      128132        Kuutti Jorma             Perttelin Peikot
 826    22.44      140680        Houni Mikko              Epilän Esa

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H75 (3,4 km)



 831    20.46       59193        Huhtala Olavi            Hiisirasti
 832    20.48       41798        Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi   Vaasan Suunnistajat
 833    20.50      110499        Jokinen Teuvo            Vallan Suunta
 834    20.52       43953        Kipinoinen Pertti        Auran Vannas
 835    20.54      126324        Mård Leo                 OKKristina
 836    20.56      120394        Venhola Juhani           Leppävaaran Sisu
 837    20.58      148840        Franzén Bo-Gustaf        OK Raseborg
 838    21.00      142757        Vuorinen Pentti          Suunta Jurva
 839    21.02      131909        Niemi Osmo               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 840    21.04      405444        Heino Pentti             Rastikarhut
 841    21.06       58544        Laurila Pertti           Espoon Suunta
 842    21.08      114565        Patana Tapio             Vetelin Urheilijat
 843    21.10      140669        Ranta Esko               Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 844    21.12      485519        Jalava Reino             Keravan Urheilijat
 845    21.14      156782        Leppänen Kalle           Rasti E4
 846    21.16      120780        Koskinen Jukka           Hiisirasti
 847    21.18       45133        Nynäs Lars               IF Brahe
 848    21.20      148336        Lario Heikki             Rastivarsat
 849    21.22       45345        Ylijoki Olli             Punkalaitumen Kunto
 850    21.24      402798        Suominen Heikki          Laitilan Jyske
 851    21.26      118746        Liski Eero               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 852    21.28       46618        Räty Kalevi              Kouvolan Rasti-72
 853    21.30      408121        Helariutta Eero          Rastikarhut
 854    21.32       47190        Salmi Jorma              Nastolan Terä
 855    21.34      485492        Ijas Johannes            Keravan Urheilijat
 856    21.36     3012807        Asikainen Ville          XYZ
 857    21.38      100099        Rantala Mauri            Kangasala SK
 858    21.40       47431        Moilanen Teuvo           Kajaanin Suunnistajat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H80 (2,7 km)



 863    21.33      130514        Koivunen Matti           Rasti-Jussit
 864    21.35      114913        Takalampi Erkki          Kuortaneen Kunto
 865    21.37       75479        Koivisto Johan           Tapanilan Tarmo
 866    21.39       53819        Niemi Pauli              Suunta-Sepot
 867    21.41      114732        Ripattila Mauno          Kouvolan Rasti-72
 868    21.43      137615        Varamäki Veikko          Rasti-Jussit
 869    21.45       90400        Kimpimäki Kauko          XYZ
 870    21.47      126031        Lätti Erkki              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H85 (2,4 km)



 875    20.21      118121        Knaapi Jouko             Salon Viesti
 876    20.23       44700        Luntamo Erkki            Vakka-Rasti
 877    20.25      150675        Himanen Vilho            Koovee
 878    20.27      131976        Hirvonen Valter          Vakka-Rasti
 879    20.29       74245        Nyystilä Unto            Laihian Luja
 880    20.31       45499        Saari Kalevi             Suunta-Sepot

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H20 (9,4 km)



 885    20.01      156136        Töyrylä Ville            Vehkalahden Veikot
 886    20.03      402592        Sankari Matias           Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 887    20.05      409163        Lindfors Teemu           Pihkaniskat
 888    20.07      408144        Sundelin Peter           IF Femman
 889    20.09      412821        Keskinarkaus Antti       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 890    20.11      411897        Ilmarinen Pyry           Delta
 891    20.13      142185        Korpi Eero               Kauhavan Wisa
 892    20.15      148880        Kalve Henri              Paimion Rasti
 893    20.17      409144        Kosola Ville             SK Pohjantähti
 894    20.19       76687        Snickars Kasper          OK Orient
 895    20.21      117140        Seppä Jussi              Suunta-Sepot
 896    20.23       93128        Saikko Ville             Lappeen Riento
 897    20.25       40345        Hakala Antti             Kauhavan Wisa
 898    20.27      117897        Haikonen Mikko           Tampereen Pyrintö
 899    20.29      408097        Korhonen Kari-Jussi      Olavin Rasti
 900    20.31      130222        Kahila Lauri             Tampereen Pyrintö
 901    20.33       83877        Hakala Henrikki          Kauhavan Wisa
 902    20.35       58977        Laakso Mikko             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 903    20.37       55417        Kattelus Juuso           Auran Vannas
 904    20.39      120475        Ketonen Kleo             OK Orient
 905    20.41       83674        Molnar Attila            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 906    20.43       82036        Peltonen Elias           Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 907    20.45      142970        Wikman Jesper            IF Brahe
 908    20.47      411045        Oikarinen Markku         Suunta Jyväskylä
 909    20.49      120316        Hölli Mikko              Kangasala SK
 910    20.51      131980        Kaunisto Antti           Tampereen Pyrintö
 911    20.53      128946        Nenonen Heikki           SK Vuoksi
 912    20.55       59854        Olin Niko                Pihkaniskat
 913    20.57      150601        Jutila Juuso             Tampereen Pyrintö
 914    20.59      113069        Heikka Lauri             SK Pohjantähti
 915    21.01      140390        Alppi Antti              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 916    21.03       75817        Sund Otto                IF Femman
 917    21.05       93076        Joensuu Ari-Pekka        Lapuan Virkiä
 918    21.07      480687        Mikkola Oskari           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 919    21.09      128107        Mäkinen Tapani           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 920    21.11      140392        Heiska Samu              Kauhavan Wisa
 921    21.13      128291        Heinaro Einari           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 922    21.15      152758        Nurmiainen Aaro          Lappeen Riento
 923    21.17      141923        Huikko Petteri           Vaajakosken Terä
 924    21.19      150491        Kymäläinen Severi        Tampereen Pyrintö
 925    21.21      122638        Viholainen Joona         Suunta Jyväskylä
 926    21.23      116989        Valkama Sami             Kauhavan Wisa
 927    21.25      485491        Ihalainen Niko           Navi
 928    21.27      122706        Alén Rasmus              Kangasala SK
 929    21.29      404162        Viljakainen Antton       Anttolan Urheilijat
 930    21.31      140408        Summanen Eetu            Rajamäen Rykmentti
 931    21.33      158739        Suhonen Antto-Iiro       Kuopion Suunnistajat
 932    21.35       51287        Sainio Santtu            Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 933    21.37      137794        Blomster Daniel          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 934    21.39      142384        Ahlqvist Lars-Johan      OK Orient
 935    21.41      130322        Seppänen Jukka-Pekka     Hiisirasti
 936    21.43       74163        Sirén Mikko              Angelniemen Ankkuri
 937    21.45       48100        Salo Niko-Petteri        Paimion Rasti
 938    21.47      152119        Hirvikallio Joni         Lappeen Riento
 939    21.49      480682        Mansner Victor           IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 940    21.51       53504        Zaslonkin Petr           Hiisirasti
 941    21.53      411700        Penttinen Topi           OK Orient
 942    21.55      150612        Brunell Filip            IF Brahe
 943    21.57       74160        Tiainen Topias           Kangasala SK
 944    21.59      109876        Mieskoski Kimmo          Hiisirasti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H18 (8,4 km)



 949    20.00      144593        Kujala Aleksi            IF Brahe
 950    20.02      148881        Rönnqvist Jonas          OK Botnia
 951    20.04      118788        Elo Markku               Laitilan Jyske
 952    20.06       89353        Laasanen Lauri           Laihian Luja
 953    20.08       83884        Peltonen Topias          Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 954    20.10      138247        Markkila Eero            Rasti-Kurikka
 955    20.12      408808        Moisander Timo           Kangasala SK
 956    20.14      140104        Virekunnas Heikki        Tampereen Pyrintö
 957    20.16      411738        Villanen Simo            SK Vuoksi
 958    20.18      411553        Vuorinen Toni            Espoon Suunta
 959    20.20      149157        Paldan Ville             Koovee
 960    20.22      409223        Hurme Samuli             Espoon Suunta
 961    20.24      402693        Aaltonen Lassi           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 962    20.26       41836        Kivelä Jussi             Tampereen Pyrintö
 963    20.28      122243        Keskitalo Juhani         Lauttakylän Luja
 964    20.30      125926        Laine Miika              Kymin Suunnistajat
 965    20.32      122668        Virtanen Antti           Pihkaniskat
 966    20.34      126181        Nyberg Janne             OK Raseborg
 967    20.36       52172        Valkonen Lauri           Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 968    20.38      130476        Mattsson Mathias         Pargas IF
 969    20.40      153449        Hirvonen Olli-Petteri    Rastivarsat
 970    20.42       97931        Nykänen Eetu             Navi
 971    20.44       89301        Mäkipää Samuli           Ulvilan Ura
 972    20.46      158823        Niskanen Teemu           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 973    20.48      126018        Hasu Topi                OK Orient
 974    20.50      411781        Wickholm Roy             OK Raseborg
 975    20.52      122595        Rousku Antti             MS Parma
 976    20.54      120006        Niinimäki Joonas         Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 977    20.56       91819        Kössi Santeri            Lapuan Virkiä
 978    20.58       53491        Post Rene                Hiisirasti
 979    21.00      152030        Mänty Sami               Hirvensalon Heitto
 980    21.02      147983        Hyttinen Lauri           Rasti E4
 981    21.04       59916        Similä Lauri             SK Vuoksi
 982    21.06       94262        Stolze Markus            Tampereen Pyrintö
 983    21.08      149073        Valjakka Vili            Navi
 984    21.10       56841        Lammi Pekka              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 985    21.12      128231        Wiksten Anders           OK Orient
 986    21.14       81931        Hakala Joel              Raision Kuula
 987    21.16       82692        Kontoniemi Henri         Tampereen Pyrintö
 988    21.18       99285        Hänninen Jarkko          Delta
 989    21.20      155662        Holmijoki Janne          Paimion Rasti
 990    21.22      150674        Siikaluoma Martti        Vehkalahden Veikot
 991    21.24      152334        Rantala Antti            Suunta-Sepot
 992    21.26       65780        Koskinen Roope           Hiisirasti
 993    21.28      154090        Pajunen Teemu            Navi
 994    21.30      145638        Leskinen Antti-Pekka     Lynx
 995    21.32      128118        Virkki Vili              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 996    21.34       88483        Sågfors Joel             OK Botnia
 997    21.36      412825        Sipponen Jere            Paimion Rasti
 998    21.38      123394        Seppälä Otso             Rajamäen Rykmentti
 999    21.40      133785        Honkimaa Antti           Espoon Suunta
1000    21.42      124120        Tuovinen Aleksi          Kuopion Suunnistajat
1001    21.44      142290        Blomster Fredrik         IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1002    21.46      122515        Huhtanen Pyry            Koovee
1003    21.48      152452        Henriksson Tobias        Pargas IF
1004    21.50      410885        Segal Eran               Koovee
1005    21.52      154200        Aaltio Aapo              Rajamäen Rykmentti
1006    21.54      312907        Saari Matti              Turun Suunnistajat
1007    21.56      138212        Jurvakainen Tuukka       Suunta Jyväskylä
1008    21.58      123377        Kujanpää Jermu           Lynx
1009    22.00      142341        Linnainmaa Tero          Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
1010    22.02      408014        Haajanen Erik            OK Raseborg
1011    22.04      407058        Vesanto Anssi            Espoon Suunta
1012    22.06       99305        Kaskinen Kare            Ulvilan Ura
1013    22.08      151092        Reponen Tommi            Paimion Rasti
1014    22.10      127998        Nenonen Lauri            SK Vuoksi
1015    22.12      159082        Nieminen Janne           Paimion Rasti
1016    22.14      142413        Mikander Max             OK Orient
1017    22.16       91968        Kotro Tuomas             SK Vuoksi
1018    22.18       74885        Parkkinen Jussi          SK Pohjantähti
1019    22.20      157623        Suominen Miika           Rajamäen Rykmentti
1020    22.22      140389        Saari Toni               Lapuan Virkiä
1021    22.24      110988        Närvä Tomi               Suunta Jurva
1022    22.26      410782        von Schoultz Marcus      OK Orient
1023    22.28       56760        Huhtinen Mikko           Turun Suunnistajat
1024    22.30      125242        Matikainen Juho          Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1025    22.32      413355        Arvola Miika             Koovee
1026    22.34      125940        Simosas Otto             OK Orient
1027    22.36      153193        Oksanen Tommi            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1028    22.38       93639        Sainio Santeri           Kangasala SK
1029    22.40      411535        Ahti Niklas              Espoon Suunta
1030    22.42      133513        Laukkarinen Jesse        Rajamäen Rykmentti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H16 (6,2 km)



1035    20.25       88517        Tuuppa Pyry              Ulvilan Ura
1036    20.27      117307        Taubert Tuomas           Koovee
1037    20.29       83452        Paloposki Pyry-Santeri   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1038    20.31      114444        Sulkula Anton            Suunta Jyväskylä
1039    20.33      131907        Haapakoski Heikki        Rastikarhut
1040    20.35       59664        Grahn Viljam             Närpes OK
1041    20.37      123699        Anttila Toni             Suomusjärven Sisu
1042    20.39       84639        Anttonen Ari             Keuruun Kisailijat
1043    20.41       89250        Sainio Antti             Keravan Urheilijat
1044    20.43      312760        Loukkalahti Vilho        Delta
1045    20.45       59776        Harald Joachim           IK Falken
1046    20.47       54091        Lyytikäinen Osku         Lappeen Riento
1047    20.49      117504        Väänänen Vili            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1048    20.51       93387        Raula Mikko              Vakka-Rasti
1049    20.53      128325        Lindholm Oscar           OK77
1050    20.55       99618        Mäkelä Atte              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1051    20.57       51992        Hasu Simo                OK Orient
1052    20.59      143397        Salomaa Antti-Ville      Navi
1053    21.01       81839        Lerssi Henri             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1054    21.03      120379        Pasanen Ville            OK77
1055    21.05      130116        Häkkinen Kalle           Suunta Jyväskylä
1056    21.07      148652        Jutila Jaakko            Tampereen Pyrintö
1057    21.09      134245        Virjula Santtu           Navi
1058    21.11      130469        Blomster Anders          OK77
1059    21.13      128922        Holmberg Ville           Ulvilan Ura
1060    21.15       84620        Seppänen Kari-Pekka      Rastikarhut
1061    21.17      125845        Häkkinen Aapo            Saarijärven Pullistus
1062    21.19      158743        Salervo Mikko            OK77
1063    21.21      130041        Similä Henri             SK Vuoksi
1064    21.23      117423        Aaltonen Antti           MS Parma
1065    21.25       59539        Sundelin Ville           Ulvilan Ura
1066    21.27      112767        Vuorenmaa Ville          Espoon Suunta
1067    21.29      128029        Holmberg Eetu            Ulvilan Ura
1068    21.31      125054        Lahti Lasse-Pekka        Kangasala SK
1069    21.33      132041        Nissinen Niko            SK Pohjantähti
1070    21.35      142461        Uusitalo Jyri            Pellon Ponsi
1071    21.37       59684        Huhtinen Olli            Turun Suunnistajat
1072    21.39       89220        Annila Henri             Koovee
1073    21.41      409480        Meriläinen Ari           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1074    21.43      128235        Tupitsa Juuso            Keravan Urheilijat
1075    21.45      147398        Vanhanen Konsta          SK Pohjantähti
1076    21.47      140801        Silvennoinen Santeri     Kalevan Rasti
1077    21.49       58941        Viberg Pauli             Turun Suunnistajat
1078    21.51      413247        Saleva Eero              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1079    21.53      153331        Niemi Aleksi             Tampereen Pyrintö
1080    21.55      123370        Ternola Teemu            Kangasala SK
1081    21.57      128277        Kirmula Miika            Delta
1082    21.59      120997        Lampinen Ville           Helsingin Suunnistajat
1083    22.01      123717        Halme Jussi-Elmeri       Tampereen Pyrintö
1084    22.03      128032        Huostila Anssi           Lammin Säkiä
1085    22.05      137448        Ihalainen Jesse          Navi
1086    22.07       87996        Viholainen Eeli          Suunta Jyväskylä
1087    22.09      150660        Malinen Olli             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1088    22.11      117891        Kannus Kristian          Kangasala SK
1089    22.13      117227        Portin Niclas            IF Brahe
1090    22.15      152766        Tuomala Misa             Suunta Jyväskylä
1091    22.17      128108        Lahtinen Atte            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1092    22.19      140380        Kuukka Elias             Tampereen Pyrintö
1093    22.21      118928        Saari Aki                Pohjankyrön Rasti
1094    22.23      130371        Senttula Tuukka          Suunta Jyväskylä
1095    22.25      148115        Valtonen Luukas          Helsingin Suunnistajat
1096    22.27       58586        Parkkinen Ville          SK Pohjantähti
1097    22.29      114411        Sulkula Ilari            Suunta Jyväskylä
1098    22.31      144022        Leirimaa Tatu            Rastivarsat
1099    22.33      408949        Loukkalahti Otto         Delta
1100    22.35      143916        Kronberg Christian       IF Femman
1101    22.37      312883        Sundman Edvard           Delta
1102    22.39      151256        Syrjäläinen Arttu        Navi
1103    22.41      130218        Koskinen Samuli          Turun Suunnistajat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D21 (8,1 km)



1108    20.26      138151        Virekunnas Elina         Delta
1109    20.28       83809        Lamminpää Hilla          OK Orient
1110    20.30      122586        Ruhanen Hanna            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1111    20.32      135601        Vesanto Tarja            Espoon Suunta
1112    20.34      130517        Mäkitammi Satu           Kangasala SK
1113    20.36       95978        Skogvik Eva-Lina         IK Kronan
1114    20.38       56138        Sinkkonen Tuula          Rasti 88
1115    20.40       40690        Väre Tiina               Someron Esa
1116    20.42      410768        Sivén Hanna              Ähtärin Urheilijat
1117    20.44      130060        Truhponen Minna          Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1118    20.46       46504        Ruokolainen Miina        OK77
1119    20.48      142606        Vääränen Sari            Kouvolan Rasti-72
1120    20.50      128832        Uotila Erika             Koovee
1121    20.52      133841        Järvinen Jenni           Hiisirasti
1122    20.54      120539        Hovi Miia                Rasti-Jyry
1123    20.56      148452        Keskitalo Johanna        Lauttakylän Luja
1124    20.58      122252        Vanhalakka Katja         Kouvolan Rasti-72
1125    21.00      109879        Salmenoja Sanna          MS Parma
1126    21.02       55767        Seppänen Suvi-Maria      Rastikarhut
1127    21.04       40954        Tarvonen Salla           Kangasniemen Kalske
1128    21.06      124254        Kallioniemi Reija        Rasti-Lukko
1129    21.08       59332        Tienari Inka             Kyrös-Rasti
1130    21.10      110536        Kataja Anne              Rajamäen Rykmentti
1131    21.12      114604        Varinen Elina            IF Brahe
1132    21.14      410701        Kangasaho Essi           Delta
1133    21.16      411866        Kiiski Johanna           Helsingin Suunnistajat
1134    21.18      122263        Salmi Maria              Lappeen Riento
1135    21.20      136782        Antell Saara             Keravan Urheilijat
1136    21.22      130227        Pensas Johanna           Lapuan Virkiä
1137    21.24      142202        Huhtala Maija            Rastihaukat
1138    21.26      401572        Kujala Suvi              Lynx
1139    21.28       48022        Grönholm Hannele         Paimion Rasti
1140    21.30      154141        Liimatainen Anna         Rastihaukat
1141    21.32      127922        Noponen Heli             Delta
1142    21.34      408006        Uotila Ulrika            Koovee
1143    21.36      139009        Pulli Liisa              Tampereen Pyrintö
1144    21.38       48321        Joensuu Marttiina        SK Pohjantähti
1145    21.40       51313        Paulin Jenny             Delta
1146    21.42      117215        Ojanen Outi              Kangasala SK
1147    21.44      130354        Rodionova Katja          Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1148    21.46      130450        Honkimaa Anni            Espoon Suunta
1149    21.48      127813        Leijola Laura            Delta
1150    21.50      135590        Haapamäki Elli           Rastikarhut
1151    21.52      130472        Saarimäki Heini          Angelniemen Ankkuri
1152    21.54      138576        Teini Marika             Rasti-Lukko
1153    21.56       70438        Dambe Inga               Paimion Rasti
1154    21.58      114545        Heikkonen Anni           Rastikarhut
1155    22.00      140314        Nikkari Saara            Rajamäen Rykmentti
1156    22.02      488065        Autio Päivi              Hiisirasti
1157    22.04      412809        Gunell Yvonne            Pargas IF
1158    22.06      124255        Niittynen Marjo          Koovee
1159    22.08      411950        Wennman Heini            SK Pohjantähti
1160    22.10       48915        Sell Raisa               OK77
1161    22.12      138129        Meriheinä Sabrina        IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1162    22.14      126500        Sareila Outi             MS Parma
1163    22.16      120300        Marila Anna-Sofia        Tampereen Pyrintö
1164    22.18      411221        Väänänen Mari            Kalevan Rasti
1165    22.20      480695        Hokka Laura              SK Pohjantähti
1166    22.22       47892        Haarlaa Tiina            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1167    22.24      411109        Kemppainen Elisa         Vehkalahden Veikot
1168    22.26      139862        Andelin Sanna            Lahden Taimi
1169    22.28      485479        Ikäheimonen Taru         Lynx
1170    22.30       45688        Suomalainen Sari         Leppävaaran Sisu
1171    22.32      413234        Mjösund Katja            MS Parma
1172    22.34      140480        Rantanen Maaret          Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1173    22.36      409362        Taini Mia                Koovee
1174    22.38       54247        Sianoja Maija            MS Parma
1175    22.40       99301        Pajunen Laura            Anttolan Urheilijat
1176    22.42      156114        Tervo Susanna            MS Parma

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D35 (5,5 km)



1181    21.01      119872        Vaano Kristiina          Lauttakylän Luja
1182    21.03       44816        Tahvanainen Anu          Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1183    21.05      152974        Ojala Leena              Rasti-Kurikka
1184    21.07       59171        Pulli Tessa              Rastivarsat
1185    21.09       48083        Rintanen Mari            Kangasala SK
1186    21.11      138197        Väisänen Mari            Kalevan Rasti
1187    21.13      118791        Nymalm Sanna             Pargas IF
1188    21.15      134979        Wartiainen Piritta       Kouvolan Rasti-72
1189    21.17       75160        Dambe Signe              Paimion Rasti
1190    21.19      130279        Manninen Kristiina       Delta
1191    21.21       84811        Palomäki Sanna           Lapuan Virkiä
1192    21.23       45121        Nyholm Tanja             Karkki-Rasti
1193    21.25       81749        Yli-Sipilä Kati          Lauttakylän Luja
1194    21.27      411764        Pekkala Sini             Espoon Suunta
1195    21.29       43923        Salonen Heidi            Rajamäen Rykmentti
1196    21.31      122171        Fingerroos Meri          MS Parma
1197    21.33      404867        Mattsson Ingela          Pargas IF
1198    21.35       95006        Puro-Aho Veera           Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1199    21.37       79598        Rantamäki Karin          Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D40 (4,8 km)



1204    20.56      150720        Myllys Leena             Helsingin Suunnistajat
1205    20.58      126113        Danielsson Malin         OK Raseborg
1206    21.00      152014        Toivonen Sirra           Kangasala SK
1207    21.02      122491        Tilvis Aija              Kalajoen Junkkarit
1208    21.04      141760        Dahlman-Tervala Maarit   Rastivarsat
1209    21.06      157297        Louhi Katri              Turun Suunnistajat
1210    21.08      148905        Taipalus Maarika         Rasti-Kurikka
1211    21.10      109803        Saarijärvi Sari          Tampereen Pyrintö
1212    21.12       42856        Vieltojärvi Mia          RastiPiikkiö
1213    21.14      312827        Koistinen Marjo          Espoon Suunta
1214    21.16       93558        Borgenström Elina        Hyvinkään Rasti
1215    21.18       53782        Molnar Pia               Helsingin Suunnistajat
1216    21.20      135007        Orava Päivi              Rastivarsat
1217    21.22      117470        Silventoinen Ulla        SK Pohjantähti
1218    21.24      145550        Yli-Kauppila Marika      Punkalaitumen Kunto
1219    21.26      111282        Koskinen Sari            Hiisirasti
1220    21.28       42775        Joutsen Marja            Tampereen Pyrintö
1221    21.30      411840        Kerkola Tiina            Suomusjärven Sisu
1222    21.32       49989        Pietilä-Annala Jaana     Kangasala SK
1223    21.34       54108        Kollanen Teresa          Rasti-Kurikka
1224    21.36      148668        Ray Carola               OK77
1225    21.38       47989        Roininen Anu             Järvenpään Palo
1226    21.40      113005        Hagman Terése            Akilles OK
1227    21.42      124357        Havia-Kinnala Helena     Angelniemen Ankkuri
1228    21.44       46199        Rokka Susanna            Lounais-Hämeen Rasti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D45 (4,2 km)



1233    20.30       51469        Rantala Maj-Lis          Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1234    20.32      112007        Teini Heli               Rasti-Lukko
1235    20.34       54396        Vestola Arja             Nastolan Terä
1236    20.36       49247        Pirttilä Lea             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1237    20.38       48365        Lassila Päivi            RasTiimi
1238    20.40       45667        Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi   Hiisirasti
1239    20.42       46230        Kuoppala Kaisa           Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1240    20.44       45250        Kontturi Liisa           Rastikarhut
1241    20.46       43716        Rask Päivi               Perttelin Peikot
1242    20.48       43793        Reiman Anu               Angelniemen Ankkuri
1243    20.50      128013        Elonen Jaana             Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1244    20.52       51483        Ritakorpi Tiina          Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1245    20.54       51089        Jokikokko Tarja          Oulun Tarmo
1246    20.56       74729        Sulavuori Eija           Turun Metsänkävijät
1247    20.58      137641        Kuittinen Soili          Tampereen Pyrintö
1248    21.00       54163        Sarin Marja              Kangasala SK
1249    21.02       42814        Hyytiäinen Tarja         RastiPiikkiö
1250    21.04       93759        Kankaanpää Tarja         Kauhavan Wisa
1251    21.06      125292        Tuuppa Riikka            Hiisirasti
1252    21.08      485673        Kurri Leena              Navi
1253    21.10       74855        Lankinen Pauliina        Helsingin Suunnistajat
1254    21.12      120850        Ala-Kasari Outi          Rasti-Kurikka
1255    21.14       90200        Marila Satu              Tampereen Pyrintö
1256    21.16      128039        Otsamo Riikka            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1257    21.18       42095        Koskivaara Eija          Turun Suunnistajat
1258    21.20      114522        Nurmi Anne               Angelniemen Ankkuri
1259    21.22       43934        Mäkelä Anja              Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1260    21.24       51284        Sarkki Sirkka            Keravan Urheilijat
1261    21.26      110947        Huhtanen Meri            Tampereen Pyrintö
1262    21.28      140046        Sipponen Eija            Paimion Rasti
1263    21.30      117020        Ternola Riitta           Kangasala SK
1264    21.32      153760        Katajamäki Tuija         Kauhavan Wisa
1265    21.34      126193        Viilo Annika             Tampereen Pyrintö
1266    21.36      135727        Linko Rita               Espoon Suunta

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D50 (3,9 km)



1271    20.00      111946        Virtanen Marjo           Hiisirasti
1272    20.02      138365        Saarikoski Päivi         Pihkaniskat
1273    20.04       43198        Humalamäki Mirja         Suomussalmen Rasti
1274    20.06      149159        Raatikainen Päivi        Lohimaan Rasti
1275    20.08       56303        Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki   Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1276    20.10      142412        Korpio Aulikki           Valkeakosken Haka
1277    20.12      131966        Leskinen Tiina           Lynx
1278    20.14       53573        Henriksson Ann-Catherin  Pargas IF
1279    20.16       49074        Laasonen Kirsi           MS Parma
1280    20.18      120057        Hovirinta Marjo          Turun Suunnistajat
1281    20.20       44682        Laine Kirsi              Maarian Mahti
1282    20.22      100323        Mikkolainen Mirja        Valkeakosken Haka
1283    20.24      140442        Töyrylä Marja            Kymin Suunnistajat
1284    20.26      111173        Montonen Outi            Lammin Säkiä
1285    20.28       51594        Sjöblom Hannele          Hinnerjoen Yritys
1286    20.30       87878        Pelto-Huikko Anne        Epilän Esa
1287    20.32      485521        Soininen Ulla            Säyneisen Salpa

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D55 (3,4 km)



1292    20.00      123405        Moilanen Kirsti          Maarian Mahti
1293    20.02      130117        Kattelus Helena          Sippurasti
1294    20.04       41819        Ahonkivi Irma            Rastikarhut
1295    20.06       43653        Suna Eija                MS Parma
1296    20.08       42340        Juura Maarit             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1297    20.10      148455        Hyvärinen Vappu          Saarijärven Pullistus
1298    20.12      128234        Puolakka Päivi           Säyneisen Salpa
1299    20.14       42204        Raiko Erja               Hyvinkään Rasti
1300    20.16       50053        Fred Bodil               IF Femman
1301    20.18       77590        Juvonen Marja            Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
1302    20.20       88531        Tienari Pauliina         Kyrös-Rasti
1303    20.22      413222        Soanjärvi Tuija          Lynx
1304    20.24      485656        Kalliola Pirkko          Turun Suunnistajat
1305    20.26      125101        Illaru Sinikka           Delta
1306    20.28      148903        Salonen Iiris            Kymin Suunnistajat
1307    20.30       43651        Veijalainen Liisa        MS Parma
1308    20.32      483851        Ahlqvist Kristiina       Raisu Lumous
1309    20.34      120759        Nurminen Arja            Valkeakosken Haka
1310    20.36      144305        Björklund Gunilla        IK Falken
1311    20.38      153143        Suomela Margit           Rasti-Lukko
1312    20.40       89142        Liimatainen Raili        Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1313    20.42      485514        Kangasaho Sirpa          Delta
1314    20.44      141255        Laukkanen Kirsti         Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1315    20.46      412508        Ojapalo Anneli           Rajamäen Rykmentti
1316    20.48      139352        Salmenoja Hely           Hirvensalon Heitto

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D60 (3,1 km)



1321    20.00      409079        Luoma Helena             Pihkaniskat
1322    20.02       44710        Ritasalo Maaria          Vakka-Rasti
1323    20.04      120996        Ohramaa Tuula            Rasti-Jyry
1324    20.06       40369        Erkinheimo Ritva         Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1325    20.08      124096        Tikka Eija               Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
1326    20.10      114483        Ojamaa Marja-Liisa       Salon Viesti
1327    20.12      154088        Verha Maija              Rasti-Lukko
1328    20.14      123343        Åsten Salme              OK Raseborg
1329    20.16       45899        Suomalainen Marja        Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
1330    20.18      142126        Kastemaa Tuuli           Hirvensalon Heitto
1331    20.20       49018        Hellsten Leena           Rasti 88
1332    20.22      138117        Sundberg Liisa           Lynx
1333    20.24      483250        Seppälä Eila             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1334    20.26       41680        Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa  Rasti-Jussit
1335    20.28      116338        Sulander Mirja-Liisa     Epilän Esa
1336    20.30       93802        Tarkiainen Sirpa         Suunta-Sepot
1337    20.32      128831        Mannervesi Helena        Paimion Rasti
1338    20.34       99962        Pått Saga                IF Minken
1339    20.36       42684        Ketola Sirkka            Saarijärven Pullistus
1340    20.38      148726        Sandgren Ann-Mari        Närpes OK
1341    20.40       81129        Havia Tuula              Maarian Mahti
1342    20.42      138370        Malmsten Beatrice        Lynx

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D65 (2,7 km)



1347    20.11      156664        Nojonen Svea             IF Femman
1348    20.13       40739        Wilen Anja               Koovee
1349    20.15      138412        Jalkanen Marke           Valkeakosken Haka
1350    20.17       49563        Vauhkonen Marjatta       Epilän Esa
1351    20.19      412847        Latvasto Pirkko          Helsingin Suunnistajat
1352    20.21       94994        Ketola Paula             Loimaan Jankko
1353    20.23       41818        Piiparinen Seija         Rastikarhut
1354    20.25      123441        Reeni Eva                Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1355    20.27      138635        Tanska Eeva              Rastihaukat
1356    20.29      149134        Mikkonen Ritva           Espoon Suunta
1357    20.31      120333        Rahkasuo Kaarina         Rasti 88
1358    20.33       44411        Elmiö Tuula              Turun Suunnistajat
1359    20.35      483770        Salmela Juulia           Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1360    20.37       45363        Nurmi Raija              Rasti-Lukko
1361    20.39       50014        Helppolainen Anni        Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
1362    20.41       40727        Tulokas Tuula            Suomusjärven Sisu
1363    20.43      155589        Kuutti Kirsti            Perttelin Peikot
1364    20.45      132265        Hurskainen Seija         Valkeakosken Haka
1365    20.47       45304        Mattila Riitta           Rastikarhut
1366    20.49      128188        Ruusunen Marja-Liisa     Epilän Esa
1367    20.51      124282        Syväterä Hillevi         Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1368    20.53      411863        Karvinen Tuulikki        Helsingin Suunnistajat
1369    20.55      411988        Paatero Leena            Espoon Suunta
1370    20.57      153210        Eskola Pirkko            Rasti 88

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D70 (2,7 km)



1375    21.11       46789        Tähtinen Anu             Päijät-Rasti
1376    21.13      156536        Kallio Tuija             Rauman Työväen Urh.
1377    21.15       45847        Määttänen Seija          Suomusjärven Sisu
1378    21.17      485554        Pekkarinen Eila          Keravan Urheilijat
1379    21.19      409725        Lehtikangas Mirja        Rastikarhut
1380    21.21      143578        Tahvanainen Pirkko       Hollolan Urheilijat -46

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D75 (2,4 km)



1385    20.01       46380        Saalasti Vappu           Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
1386    20.03      114402        Holopainen Kaarina       Keravan Urheilijat
1387    20.05      138405        Lahti Kaija              Leppävaaran Sisu
1388    20.07      485508        Jalava Aune              Keravan Urheilijat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D80 (2,4 km)



1393    20.47      401314        Nuoranne Hanna           Keuruun Kisailijat
1394    20.49      402504        Nieminen Sole            Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1395    20.51      100032        Koivunen Saara           Suunta Jyväskylä

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D20 (6,2 km)



1400    21.05      124368        Mattila Milla            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1401    21.07       75322        Krum Tarja               IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1402    21.09       56987        Huhtanen Sara            Tampereen Pyrintö
1403    21.11       55423        Liljeroth Emma           Pargas IF
1404    21.13       43681        Taimisto Saana           MS Parma
1405    21.15      147985        Papinsaari Niina         Kangasala SK
1406    21.17      130363        Munukka Ellu             Tampereen Pyrintö
1407    21.19       89139        Kanko Miina              Koovee
1408    21.21      138250        Laitinen Riikka          SK Vuoksi
1409    21.23       80984        Anttonen Sari            Keuruun Kisailijat
1410    21.25       95980        Skogvik Ida-Marie        IK Kronan
1411    21.27      144373        Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina    Ähtärin Urheilijat
1412    21.29      148770        Karhola Lotta            Tampereen Pyrintö
1413    21.31       76586        Keltamäki Tiia           SK Pohjantähti
1414    21.33      139991        Kaskinen Mira            Ulvilan Ura
1415    21.35      115014        Saarinen Minna           Koovee
1416    21.37       55594        Lönnberg Frida           Pargas IF
1417    21.39       76640        Nurmela Sari             Vehkalahden Veikot
1418    21.41      142021        Kyrölä Sonja             Tampereen Pyrintö
1419    21.43      156105        Linnaila Charlotta       OK Orient
1420    21.45      148317        Reponen Henna            Paimion Rasti
1421    21.47       95132        Lepola Sanni             OK Orient
1422    21.49      120533        Niemi Venla              Tampereen Pyrintö
1423    21.51      140618        Manneri Saanamari        Keravan Urheilijat
1424    21.53      142325        Niittynen Miia           Koovee

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D18 (5,4 km)



1429    20.30      152635        Varjonen Essi            Lapuan Virkiä
1430    20.32      143315        Rantoja Kirsi            Rastiketut
1431    20.34      147344        Espo Carita              Sippurasti
1432    20.36       50031        Kosola Eveliina          SK Pohjantähti
1433    20.38       40274        Wiksten Henrika          OK Orient
1434    20.40       59507        Sinkkonen Anniina        MS Parma
1435    20.42      140429        Hasu Eveliina            Sippurasti
1436    20.44      147190        Virjula Laura            Navi
1437    20.46       75845        Ylikylä Suvi             Rastikarhut
1438    20.48      113043        Moilanen Anna            Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1439    20.50      123427        Oksanen Elina            Rasti-Perniö
1440    20.52       55991        Teini Emilia             Rasti-Lukko
1441    20.54       40982        Valkonen Outi            Kangasniemen Kalske
1442    20.56      156560        Lamminpää Vilma          OK Orient
1443    20.58      135445        Saarenpää Iiris          Kangasala SK
1444    21.00      138003        Lindroth Mona            Asikkalan Raikas
1445    21.02      409198        Janhunen Laura           Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1446    21.04       99619        Vahvelainen Salla        Tampereen Pyrintö
1447    21.06       75841        Ylikylä Sanna            Rastikarhut
1448    21.08      156602        Alppi Anna               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1449    21.10      312873        Ilmoni Rafaela           OK77
1450    21.12      112425        Österman Vera            Turun Suunnistajat
1451    21.14      152838        Lepola Siiri             Rastivarsat
1452    21.16      143243        Ojanen Aino              Kangasala SK
1453    21.18      117190        Blomqvist Jenny          OK77
1454    21.20      142220        Gustafsson Essi          Rasti-Perniö
1455    21.22      128835        Kurppa Pinja             Angelniemen Ankkuri
1456    21.24       59933        Mähönen Emmi             Tampereen Pyrintö
1457    21.26      137475        Westerlund Ina           OK77
1458    21.28      154793        Annila Silja             Rasti-Lukko
1459    21.30       75264        Lehtinen Ilona           Rajamäen Rykmentti
1460    21.32      138240        Silvonen Vilmalotta      SK Vuoksi
1461    21.34      125380        Liukkonen Sonja          Delta
1462    21.36       82871        Koskinen Salla           Turun Suunnistajat
1463    21.38      128601        Savolainen Iida          Kangasala SK
1464    21.40      483285        Haikonen Henna-Riikka    Anttolan Urheilijat
1465    21.42      148323        Hietaoja Essi            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1466    21.44      138214        Jurvakainen Vuokko       Suunta Jyväskylä
1467    21.46      117241        Pajunen Jenna            Navi
1468    21.48      140190        Korhonen Miitu           Kuopion Suunnistajat
1469    21.50      153330        Kottonen Annika          Lynx
1470    21.52       75840        Jakobsson Laura          Rastikarhut
1471    21.54       74887        Rahko Saana-Maria        SK Pohjantähti
1472    21.56      412907        Närhi Anna               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1473    21.58      124432        Lampinen Kristiina       Helsingin Suunnistajat
1474    22.00       56926        Björkstrand Julia        IF Femman
1475    22.02       95977        Simosas Emma             OK Orient
1476    22.04      152230        Silvennoinen Emma        Paimion Rasti
1477    22.06      134904        Viberg Tuulia            Turun Suunnistajat
1478    22.08       57563        Höstman Victoria         Malax IF
1479    22.10      111012        Minkkinen Sanna          Rajamäen Rykmentti
1480    22.12      485566        Kivelä Sanni             Angelniemen Ankkuri
1481    22.14       83580        Kuusela Tuija            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1482    22.16      138193        Forsell Susanna          OK Raseborg
1483    22.18      140050        Saarimäki Milla          Angelniemen Ankkuri

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D16 (4,5 km)



1488    20.00       90173        Hakala Helena            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1489    20.02      141762        Lohikainen Milla         Rastivarsat
1490    20.04      140444        Lindroth Mia             Asikkalan Raikas
1491    20.06       88095        Kontoniemi Maria         Tampereen Pyrintö
1492    20.08       99789        Reiman Anni              Angelniemen Ankkuri
1493    20.10      138388        Kanko Ruut               Koovee
1494    20.12      148666        Ray Jenny                OK77
1495    20.14      153075        Mänkärlä Laura           Lynx
1496    20.16      153720        Lammi Elina              Helsingin Suunnistajat
1497    20.18       93829        Kerkkonen Anna           Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1498    20.20      128012        Haapakoski Tiina         Rastikarhut
1499    20.22      138066        Korpi Anna-Erika         Turun Suunnistajat
1500    20.24       59802        Kössi Anniina            Lapuan Virkiä
1501    20.26      114466        Essen von Matilda        OK77
1502    20.28      112098        Uusitalo Amanda          Koovee
1503    20.30      410625        Heinjoki Katja           Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1504    20.32       90160        Ylikoski Taru            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1505    20.34      407162        Närhi Minna              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1506    20.36      125260        Fredriksson Carita       SK Pohjantähti
1507    20.38      407656        Rautasalo Essi           Kalevan Rasti
1508    20.40      120522        Sundström Essi           Tampereen Pyrintö
1509    20.42       89302        Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa       Ulvilan Ura
1510    20.44      148896        Lindroos Emma            Pargas IF
1511    20.46       58962        Lamminpää Nuppu          OK Orient
1512    20.48      130480        Penger Sofia             Pargas IF
1513    20.50       90189        Nurmi Ella               Vaasan Suunnistajat
1514    20.52       89352        Laasanen Aino            Laihian Luja
1515    20.54      413138        Valkonen Viivi           Kangasniemen Kalske
1516    20.56      138375        Sinkkonen Annika         MS Parma
1517    20.58       93575        Hulkkonen Niina          Pihkaniskat
1518    21.00       82715        Saarinen Henna           Koovee
1519    21.02      150567        Toivonen Alma            Kangasala SK
1520    21.04      127973        Alatalo Eliisa           Tampereen Pyrintö
1521    21.06      149154        Suominen Marika          Rajamäen Rykmentti
1522    21.08      408729        Gustafsson Jannina       Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1523    21.10      155088        Karvonen Sara            Lynx
1524    21.12      137848        Otsamo Pihla             Helsingin Suunnistajat
1525    21.14      122922        von Frenckell Johanna    OK Raseborg
1526    21.16      128011        Hakala Essi              MS Parma
1527    21.18      148686        Laakkio Emma             Angelniemen Ankkuri
1528    21.20       82802        Saarela Ruska            Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1529    21.22       88010        Kujansuu Ida             MS Parma
1530    21.24       89267        Haavisto Emmi            Turun Suunnistajat
1531    21.26      147303        Minkkinen Sirkku         Rajamäen Rykmentti
1532    21.28      141745        Hyvärinen Emilia         Rastivarsat
1533    21.30      133512        Laukkarinen Jenna        Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1534    21.32      116772        Hämäläinen Roosa         Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1535    21.34       83672        Turunen Maaret           Rajamäen Rykmentti
1536    21.36      142331        Mäkinen Elisa            Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1537    21.38       99779        Mänttäri Emilia          Kuopion Suunnistajat
1538    21.40       40980        Valkonen Oona            Kangasniemen Kalske
1539    21.42      130515        Moser Tanja              Tampereen Pyrintö
1540    21.44      130353        Skog Henna               Koovee
1541    21.46      112303        Österman Lilja           Turun Suunnistajat
1542    21.48       59801        Suhonen Anniina          Kuopion Suunnistajat
1543    21.50      122517        Kymäläinen Sanni         Tampereen Pyrintö
1544    21.52      131602        Heikkilä Venla           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1545    21.54       88485        Sågfors Emilia           OK Botnia

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H21B1 (9,9 km)



1601    20.23      408070        Sabel Mikko              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1602    20.25      131850        Agafontsev Yuri          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1603    20.27       48224        Tuomaala Juuso           Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
1604    20.29       45505        Saari Tatu               Suunta-Sepot
1605    20.31      410706        Kapiainen Tomi           Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
1606    20.33      135914        Hämäläinen Jani          Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1607    20.35       58172        Vapa Mikko               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1608    20.37       47983        Moisander Olli           Delta
1609    20.39      138073        Ylijoki Saku             Rasti-Lukko
1610    20.41      410507        Sompi Jani               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1611    20.43       45080        Huovila Miikka           Delta
1612    20.45       83469        Inkeri Eero              Olavin Rasti
1613    20.47       40091        Ylitalo Aki              Hauhon Sisu
1614    20.49       79542        Kopra Tero               Oriveden Ponnistus
1615    20.51      133408        Nilsson Svante           OK Orient
1616    20.53      485473        Karhulahti Matti         Turun Suunnistajat
1617    20.55      410624        Tani Jukka               Sippurasti
1618    20.57      117540        Kääriäinen Tomi          Pihkaniskat
1619    20.59      408068        Ilmarinen Markus         Delta
1620    21.01      483244        Metsälä Juuso            Lynx
1621    21.03      407101        Luoma Ville              Delta
1622    21.05      138393        Töyrylä Mikko            Vehkalahden Veikot
1623    21.07      156376        Portin Fredric           IF Brahe
1624    21.09      155992        Fröjdö Simon             Paimion Rasti
1625    21.11       81459        Heiskanen Oskari         Paimion Rasti
1626    21.13      144072        Väätäinen Turo           Espoon Suunta
1627    21.15       56916        Manninen Heikki          Haukivuoren Kisailijat
1628    21.17      109542        Taussi Jussi             Lappeen Riento
1629    21.19      140339        Hongisto Pasi            Loimaan Jankko
1630    21.21      122470        Lindgren Simo            Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1631    21.23       58686        Hirvonen Kimmo           Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1632    21.25      117972        Janlöv Matti             IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1633    21.27      156676        Laaksonen Markku         Helsingin Suunnistajat
1634    21.29      409730        Aaltonen Vesa            IF Brahe
1635    21.31       43728        Kivelä Janne             Angelniemen Ankkuri
1636    21.33      412664        Sipilä Mikko             Kangasala SK
1637    21.35      146040        Myllymäki Tero           Vetelin Urheilijat
1638    21.37      150576        Ahvenainen Timo          Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1639    21.39      413120        Koistinen Olli-Pekka     Anttolan Urheilijat
1640    21.41       59554        Poutiainen Harri         Turun Metsänkävijät
1641    21.43      128154        Aho-Mantila Jaakko       Helsingin Suunnistajat
1642    21.45       55914        Tamminen Jani            Turun Suunnistajat
1643    21.47      140656        Maajärvi Matti           Lappeen Riento
1644    21.49      408025        Laine Jaakko             Delta
1645    21.51       74890        Rahko Sampo              SK Pohjantähti
1646    21.53      152451        Asikainen Aaro           Kalevan Rasti
1647    21.55      401687        Kujala Rainer            Lynx
1648    21.57       53489        Efimov Roman             Hiisirasti
1649    21.59      159115        Laine Tuomo              Delta
1650    22.01      135249        Mertanen Simo            Lappeen Riento
1651    22.03       99621        Forsell Daniel           OK Raseborg
1652    22.05      150562        Reitti Mikko             OK Orient
1653    22.07      408049        Mjösund Asgeir           MS Parma
1654    22.09      485484        Istolahti Jaakko         Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1655    22.11      402538        Korpinen Olli-Jussi      Anttolan Urheilijat
1656    22.13      409498        Rantala Kalle            Kalevan Rasti
1657    22.15      127923        Hyvönen Pekka            Turun Suunnistajat
1658    22.17      156533        Mikkola Timo             Tampereen Pyrintö
1659    22.19      124416        Tahvonen Matti           Paimion Rasti
1660    22.21      141921        Pihl Peeter              MS Parma
1661    22.23      123197        Ikävalko Petri           Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
1662    22.25      408189        Patana Mikko             Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
1663    22.27      158756        Hyyryläinen Juha         Anttolan Urheilijat
1664    22.29      147177        Sorsa Perttu             Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1665    22.31      147287        Vapa Marko               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1666    22.33      312852        Metsälä Tuomas           Lynx
1667    22.35       58699        Örn Antti                Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1668    22.37       74198        Luoma Juha               Lapuan Virkiä

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H21B2 (10,0 km)



1701    20.00      121148        Suominen Tomi            Delta
1702    20.02      156042        Liukkonen Oskari         Delta
1703    20.04       93779        Ahonen Jere              Kangasala SK
1704    20.06      117884        Mänkärlä Janne           Lynx
1705    20.08      116704        Lassila Mikko            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1706    20.10      411068        Hartvik Toni             IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1707    20.12       55879        Töyrylä Matti            Vehkalahden Veikot
1708    20.14      150729        Räty Harri               Delta
1709    20.16       92908        Ståhl Markus             IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1710    20.18      413136        Sjöholm Andreas          OK Raseborg
1711    20.20      488042        Turpeinen Antti          Vaajakosken Terä
1712    20.22      136737        Fröjdö Jonathan          Paimion Rasti
1713    20.24      154881        Iivari Antti             Rasti-Kurikka
1714    20.26      122244        Keskitalo Tapio          Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1715    20.28      312836        Tolonen Pekka            Lappeen Riento
1716    20.30      112025        Vainio Mikko             Koovee
1717    20.32      409500        Muukkonen Petteri        Vehkalahden Veikot
1718    20.34      121155        Väisänen Patrik          Anttolan Urheilijat
1719    20.36       65271        Riissanen Timo           Rasti 88
1720    20.38       50257        Väätäinen Paavo          SK Pohjantähti
1721    20.40      107254        Liuha Jarkko             Vehkalahden Veikot
1722    20.42       80245        Kokkinen Kari            Perttelin Peikot
1723    20.44      119814        Paasikoski Antti         Rajamäen Rykmentti
1724    20.46      138834        Kauppi Ville             Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1725    20.48       75651        Oksa Jukka               Paimion Rasti
1726    20.50       51600        Valtanen Lassi           Hinnerjoen Yritys
1727    20.52      483869        Wickholm Jörgen          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1728    20.54      114302        Lassila Juha             Vetelin Urheilijat
1729    20.56      120178        Sorsa Lauri              Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1730    20.58      117919        Vaara Santeri            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1731    21.00      113422        Lehtola Samu             Kangasala SK
1732    21.02      151097        Stefanini Raphael        Kangasala SK
1733    21.04      409178        Rosenblad Kalle          MS Parma
1734    21.06      123184        Suonpää Olli             MS Parma
1735    21.08      158788        Fränti Arto              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1736    21.10      409765        Söyring Jani             Sippurasti
1737    21.12      408819        Paukkunen Petri          MS Parma
1738    21.14      411132        Ratilainen Rauno         Vehkalahden Veikot
1739    21.16      148231        Salo Kari                Helsingin Suunnistajat
1740    21.18      411067        Jokiranta Mika           Sippurasti
1741    21.20      485560        Marila Simo              Hiisirasti
1742    21.22      134942        Taussi Ville             Lappeen Riento
1743    21.24      412883        Huhtanen Juha            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1744    21.26      128782        Väisänen Tero            Lappeen Riento
1745    21.28      135215        Myllärinen Aki           Joutsenon Kullervo
1746    21.30      408193        Lonka Eero-Antti         Pargas IF
1747    21.32       89179        Niemi Pyry               Rajamäen Rykmentti
1748    21.34      411932        Lepistö Mikko            Hauhon Sisu
1749    21.36      124190        Väätäinen Olli           Hiisirasti
1750    21.38      100779        Mähönen Timo             Kalevan Rasti
1751    21.40      128130        Kuutti Veli-Pekka        Perttelin Peikot
1752    21.42      131589        Rajaniemi Juho           Turun Suunnistajat
1753    21.44      147314        Koivusalo Riku           Rastikarhut
1754    21.46      120568        Mehtälä Erkka            Delta
1755    21.48      131952        Korkeakangas Antti       Rasti-Jussit
1756    21.50      146072        Kleemola Lauri           Lynx
1757    21.52       87907        Mikander Christopher     OK Orient
1758    21.54       52947        Manninen Kalle           Haukivuoren Kisailijat
1759    21.56      142385        Pesola Oskari            Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1760    21.58       59831        Kivelä Mikko             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet