SM-y, 1.-2.10.2010, MS-52 Lähtöluettelo

Angelniemen Ankkuri



H50         20.33    444         412661 Aaltonen Jukka
H40         22.41    329         120336 Elovaara Vesa
H55         22.46    580          89168 Halme Tapio
D40         21.42   1227         124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena
H45         21.49    396         123378 Kaartinen Markku
H21         20.59     13         402831 Kari Tuomas
H21         21.57     42         488045 Kautto Lasse
H21B1       21.31   1635          43728 Kivelä Janne
D18         22.12   1480         485566 Kivelä Sanni
H55         21.52    553         128818 Kurppa Hannu
D18         21.22   1455         128835 Kurppa Pinja
D16         21.18   1527         148686 Laakkio Emma
H65         21.44    734          43817 Laine Erkki
H65         20.28    696         131894 Mäkinen Jaakko
H21         21.55     41          43806 Mäkinen Vesa
D45         21.20   1258         114522 Nurmi Anne
H40         22.21    319          93406 Parttimaa Timo
D16         20.08   1492          99789 Reiman Anni
D45         20.48   1242          43793 Reiman Anu
H45         23.03    433          59001 Reiman Jarmo
D21         21.52   1151         130472 Saarimäki Heini
H55         22.34    574         130471 Saarimäki Ilkka
D18         22.18   1483         140050 Saarimäki Milla
H20         21.43    936          74163 Sirén Mikko
H55         22.28    571         410788 Vesalainen Markku
H60         21.29    631         138456 Vuorinen Lasse
                                                                    634

Anttolan Urheilijat



D18         21.40   1464         483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka
H21B1       22.27   1663         158756 Hyyryläinen Juha
H21B1       21.39   1639         413120 Koistinen Olli-Pekka
H21B1       22.11   1655         402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi
D21         22.40   1175          99301 Pajunen Laura
H40         20.43    270         133037 Rautio Mika
H20         21.29    929         404162 Viljakainen Antton
H35         21.17    231         126355 Väisänen Mikko
H21B2       20.34   1718         121155 Väisänen Patrik
                                                                    207

Akilles OK



H60         20.29    601         123310 Ekholm Hans
D40         21.40   1226         113005 Hagman Terése
H60         21.23    628         120048 Liitiäinen Reijo
H40         20.41    269         150509 Lindahl Anders
H65         21.20    722         153322 Rönn Ralf
H60         21.05    619         152538 Sten Börje
H40         21.27    292          75298 Tallberg Peter
                                                                    161

Asikkalan Raikas



D16         20.04   1490         140444 Lindroth Mia
D18         21.00   1444         138003 Lindroth Mona
                                                                     46

Auran Vannas



H20         20.37    903          55417 Kattelus Juuso
H75         20.52    834          43953 Kipinoinen Pertti
                                                                     46

OK Botnia



H18         20.02    950         148881 Rönnqvist Jonas
D16         21.54   1545          88485 Sågfors Emilia
H18         21.34    996          88483 Sågfors Joel
                                                                     69

IF Brahe



H60         20.19    596         400978 Aaltonen Jukka
H21B1       21.29   1634         409730 Aaltonen Vesa
H20         21.55    942         150612 Brunell Filip
H45         21.17    380         128748 Byggningsbacka Johan
H18         20.00    949         144593 Kujala Aleksi
H75         21.18    847          45133 Nynäs Lars
H21B1       21.07   1623         156376 Portin Fredric
H16         22.13   1089         117227 Portin Niclas
H21         20.41      4         124237 Stenlund Daniel
H45         22.57    430         401157 Stenlund Tom
D21         21.12   1131         114604 Varinen Elina
H20         20.45    907         142970 Wikman Jesper
                                                                    288

Delta



H45         20.59    371         117920 Ahlqvist Kalle
H21B1       20.43   1611          45080 Huovila Miikka
H18         21.18    988          99285 Hänninen Jarkko
H45         20.35    359          99284 Hänninen Jukka
D55         20.26   1305         125101 Illaru Sinikka
H35         20.37    211         411710 Illaru Tnu
H21B1       20.59   1619         408068 Ilmarinen Markus
H20         20.11    890         411897 Ilmarinen Pyry
D21         21.14   1132         410701 Kangasaho Essi
D55         20.42   1313         485514 Kangasaho Sirpa
H60         20.57    615         485522 Kangasaho Simo
H16         21.57   1081         128277 Kirmula Miika
H21         20.47      7         120228 Kivelä Matti
H21B1       21.49   1644         408025 Laine Jaakko
H21B1       21.59   1649         159115 Laine Tuomo
H40         22.05    311         409152 Laitamäki Jari
D21         21.48   1149         127813 Leijola Laura
H35         20.57    221         128286 Levijoki Sami
H21         21.29     28         125381 Liukkonen Kalle
H21B2       20.02   1702         156042 Liukkonen Oskari
D18         21.34   1461         125380 Liukkonen Sonja
H40         22.13    315         407046 Loukkalahti Marko
H16         20.43   1044         312760 Loukkalahti Vilho
H16         22.33   1099         408949 Loukkalahti Otto
H21B1       21.03   1621         407101 Luoma Ville
D35         21.19   1190         130279 Manninen Kristiina
H21B2       21.46   1754         120568 Mehtälä Erkka
H21B1       20.37   1608          47983 Moisander Olli
D21         21.32   1141         127922 Noponen Heli
H21         21.15     21         128230 Noponen Petri
D21         21.40   1145          51313 Paulin Jenny
H21B2       20.14   1708         150729 Räty Harri
H21         22.03     45          90789 Saarinen Jarkko
H65         22.38    761         412841 Saarinen Olli
H16         22.37   1101         312883 Sundman Edvard
H40         22.47    332          55887 Suominen Manne
H21B2       20.00   1701         121148 Suominen Tomi
H60         22.51    672         151298 Wessman Risto
D21         20.26   1108         138151 Virekunnas Elina
H45         20.29    356         131797 Vuori Matti
H50         21.25    470         409120 Vänttinen Klaus
                                                                    991

Epilän Esa



H70         22.44    826         140680 Houni Mikko
H70         22.22    815         123761 Kinnunen Paavo
H60         22.11    652          45201 Ovaska Ari
D50         20.30   1286          87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne
H55         22.56    585         411960 Puro Pertti
D65         20.49   1366         128188 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa
D60         20.28   1335         116338 Sulander Mirja-Liisa
D65         20.17   1350          49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta
                                                                    184

Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat



H40         21.07    282          83952 Pirtilä Timo
H50         20.49    452          56353 Valtiala Sakari
                                                                     46

Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat



D65         20.39   1361          50014 Helppolainen Anni
                                                                     23

Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat



H45         21.41    392         485597 Raukko Pasi
                                                                     23

Espoon Akilles



H60         20.17    595          50595 Koivunen Ossi
H35         21.09    227         411967 Riissanen Jani
H40         21.31    294         402503 Tunnela Jyrki
H60         20.21    597          51238 Virtanen Markku
                                                                     92

Espoon Suunta



H18         22.40   1029         411535 Ahti Niklas
H65         22.14    749         142386 Elomaa Pekka
H40         22.15    316         483249 Haaramo Panu
D21         21.46   1148         130450 Honkimaa Anni
H18         21.40    999         133785 Honkimaa Antti
H50         20.43    449         130175 Honkimaa Ari
H18         20.22    960         409223 Hurme Samuli
H40         22.37    327          84591 Kaukonen Markus
D40         21.14   1213         312827 Koistinen Marjo
H70         21.18    783         144090 Koponen Pentti
H40         21.45    301          43546 Lahtinen Terho
H75         21.06    841          58544 Laurila Pertti
H60         22.17    655          58842 Leino Tapio
H45         22.15    409          74874 Lindroos Jarmo
D45         21.36   1266         135727 Linko Rita
D65         20.29   1356         149134 Mikkonen Ritva
D65         20.55   1369         411988 Paatero Leena
H60         22.39    666          79778 Pajala Tauno
H70         22.10    809         152406 Pajuoja Reino
D35         21.27   1194         411764 Pekkala Sini
H65         21.28    726         147739 Rönkkö Paavo
H40         22.45    331         152277 Tervakangas Tommi
H18         22.04   1011         407058 Vesanto Anssi
D21         20.32   1111         135601 Vesanto Tarja
H16         21.27   1066         112767 Vuorenmaa Ville
H18         20.18    958         411553 Vuorinen Toni
H70         21.06    777         148646 Väyrynen Heikki
H55         22.04    559         128059 Väätäinen Seppo
H21B1       21.13   1626         144072 Väätäinen Turo
H70         21.36    792         483215 Åberg Karl-Erik
                                                                    690

IK Falken



D55         20.36   1310         144305 Björklund Gunilla
H60         21.43    638         138986 Björklund Håkan
H16         20.45   1045          59776 Harald Joachim
H60         20.25    599         110376 Nylund Henrik
                                                                     92

IF Femman



D18         22.00   1474          56926 Björkstrand Julia
D55         20.16   1300          50053 Fred Bodil
H21         21.11     19         123448 Hall Andreas
H16         22.35   1100         143916 Kronberg Christian
H65         21.22    723          50064 Lähdekorpi Mauri
D65         20.11   1347         156664 Nojonen Svea
H20         21.03    916          75817 Sund Otto
H20         20.07    888         408144 Sundelin Peter
                                                                    196

Fiskarin Urheilijat -47



H65         22.02    743          51320 Kallio Kari
H60         21.09    621         124259 Kämpe Leif
                                                                     46

Halsuan Toivo



H70         21.34    791          81852 Hietalahti Aapo
                                                                     23

Haukivuoren Kisailijat



H21B1       21.15   1627          56916 Manninen Heikki
H21B2       21.54   1758          52947 Manninen Kalle
                                                                     46

Hauhon Sisu



H21B2       21.34   1748         411932 Lepistö Mikko
H55         21.04    529         150615 Liukkala Pekka
H65         21.02    713         483863 Niemi Pentti
H50         22.05    490         124320 Rantio Jukka-Pekka
H45         21.07    375          79488 Rolig Petri
H60         21.33    633          45533 Salonen Pertti
H40         20.31    264         150620 Suuriniemi Timo
H21B1       20.47   1613          40091 Ylitalo Aki
                                                                    184

Hiisirasti



D45         20.40   1238          45667 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi
H50         22.39    507         138380 Asikainen Timo
D21         22.02   1156         488065 Autio Päivi
H21B1       21.57   1648          53489 Efimov Roman
H75         20.46    831          59193 Huhtala Olavi
D21         20.52   1121         133841 Järvinen Jenni
H75         21.16    846         120780 Koskinen Jukka
H18         21.26    992          65780 Koskinen Roope
D40         21.26   1219         111282 Koskinen Sari
H45         22.55    429         135881 Koskinen Vesa
H21B2       21.20   1741         485560 Marila Simo
H70         21.24    786          54418 Mattila Aimo
H20         21.59    944         109876 Mieskoski Kimmo
H18         20.58    978          53491 Post Rene
H65         20.34    699          51896 Rintala Pentti
H35         20.47    216         138192 Rintala Rami
H50         22.49    512          65776 Rooni Rein
H50         22.43    509         410509 Routsi Jyrki
H21         20.35      1          87540 Sabel Ville
H20         21.41    935         130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka
H21         21.03     15          53506 Sychev Maxim
H21         22.25     56         156537 Tommila Juha
H60         21.47    640         121256 Turunen Erkki
D45         21.06   1251         125292 Tuuppa Riikka
H70         22.02    805          54420 Valtonen Teuvo
D50         20.00   1271         111946 Virtanen Marjo
H21B2       21.36   1749         124190 Väätäinen Olli
H20         21.51    940          53504 Zaslonkin Petr
                                                                    680

Hiidenkiertäjät



H70         22.28    818         483398 Laitinen Raimo
                                                                     23

Himangan Urheilijat



H60         22.59    676         153126 Halkosaari Severi
                                                                     23

Hinnerjoen Yritys



D50         20.28   1285          51594 Sjöblom Hannele
H21B2       20.50   1726          51600 Valtanen Lassi
                                                                     46

Hirvensalon Heitto



D60         20.18   1330         142126 Kastemaa Tuuli
H55         20.42    518         138955 Luukka Heikki
H50         20.51    453         152031 Mänty Pekka
H18         21.00    979         152030 Mänty Sami
H50         20.27    441          45724 Parkkisenniemi Tarmo
H65         22.30    757         485512 Rautarae Veikko
D55         20.48   1316         139352 Salmenoja Hely
H60         22.57    675         150489 Salmenoja Pertti
H60         21.41    637         122654 Tammisaari Pentti
H70         22.04    806          45739 Viiri Jyrki
                                                                    230

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat



H40         21.47    302          56214 Björkqvist Niklas
H70         22.20    814         483220 Erkkilä Olavi
H50         22.35    505         142890 Heikkilä Ari
H70         21.14    781         483887 Heiskanen Kalevi
H70         21.38    793          46271 Itkonen Eero
H50         22.47    511         118155 Kittilä Pekka
H40         22.35    326          81986 Kuusinen Petri
H50         20.37    446          48372 Leppälä Martti
H55         20.56    525          46269 Långström Veikko
H35         21.25    235          82251 Mamia Tero
H16         21.41   1073         409480 Meriläinen Ari
H16         20.55   1050          99618 Mäkelä Atte
H16         20.29   1037          83452 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri
D21         21.44   1147         130354 Rodionova Katja
H21B1       20.23   1601         408070 Sabel Mikko
H60         21.39    636         407202 Savonen Esko
H55         20.46    520         488370 Vainio Jarmo
H50         21.59    487          53744 Virkki Antti
H18         21.32    995         128118 Virkki Vili
H45         20.49    366         409195 Virtanen Kalle
                                                                    460

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo



D55         20.44   1314         141255 Laukkanen Kirsti
                                                                     23

Helsingin Suunnistajat



H18         20.24    961         402693 Aaltonen Lassi
H21B1       21.43   1641         128154 Aho-Mantila Jaakko
H21         21.05     16         409769 Haarlaa Tapio
D21         22.22   1166          47892 Haarlaa Tiina
H65         22.34    759         485625 Hakio Risto
H20         21.13    921         128291 Heinaro Einari
D18         21.42   1465         148323 Hietaoja Essi
H45         20.17    350          82779 Hietaoja Jarkko
H65         22.44    764         485529 Junttila Olavi
H70         21.20    784         410920 Juntunen Olli
D65         20.53   1368         411863 Karvinen Tuulikki
D21         21.16   1133         411866 Kiiski Johanna
H45         21.45    394         146163 Kuusinen Mikko
H60         20.49    611         114586 Kyckling Veli-Matti
H50         21.21    468         138280 Laakso Jarmo
H20         20.35    902          58977 Laakso Mikko
H21B1       21.27   1633         156676 Laaksonen Markku
H16         22.17   1091         128108 Lahtinen Atte
H50         20.39    447         413421 Lahtinen Jouko
D16         20.16   1496         153720 Lammi Elina
H50         21.33    474          54965 Lammi Hannu
H18         21.10    984          56841 Lammi Pekka
D18         21.58   1473         124432 Lampinen Kristiina
H45         20.43    363         123160 Lampinen Raino
H16         21.59   1082         120997 Lampinen Ville
D45         21.10   1253          74855 Lankinen Pauliina
H21B2       20.08   1705         116704 Lassila Mikko
H65         20.54    709         113035 Latvasto Erkki
D65         20.19   1351         412847 Latvasto Pirkko
H55         22.48    581         126372 Lehto Esa
H40         21.01    279          47861 Liljeström Kimmo
H60         22.19    656         411749 Liljeström Åge
H50         22.21    498         141858 Malinen Jouko
H35         20.01    193          44926 Malinen Mika
D20         21.05   1400         124368 Mattila Milla
H20         21.07    918         480687 Mikkola Oskari
H20         20.41    905          83674 Molnar Attila
D40         21.18   1215          53782 Molnar Pia
D40         20.56   1204         150720 Myllys Leena
H75         21.02    839         131909 Niemi Osmo
H35         20.59    222         151162 Nurminen Ilkka
H45         22.29    416         408085 Oksanen Teijo
H18         22.36   1027         153193 Oksanen Tommi
D16         21.12   1524         137848 Otsamo Pihla
D45         21.16   1256         128039 Otsamo Riikka
H65         20.32    698          46549 Peitsala Osmo
D35         21.37   1199          79598 Rantamäki Karin
H40         21.29    293          57724 Rantamäki Reko
D21         20.30   1110         122586 Ruhanen Hanna
H70         21.52    800         120523 Ruokonen Keijo
H21B2       21.16   1739         148231 Salo Kari
H60         23.01    677         410700 Sane Kari
H60         22.01    647         137469 Savelainen Jouni
H65         20.42    703         114580 Tiura Tapio
H55         20.54    524         413322 Vaittinen Pentti
H65         22.54    769         113087 Valtee Pertti
H45         20.25    354         142201 Valtonen Jari
H16         22.25   1095         148115 Valtonen Luukas
                                                                   1346

Hollolan Urheilijat -46



H60         22.03    648         148705 Pitkänen Reijo
D70         21.21   1380         143578 Tahvanainen Pirkko
                                                                     46

Hyvinkään Rasti



H50         21.43    479          53977 Autio Ossi
D40         21.16   1214          93558 Borgenström Elina
H50         22.37    506         127771 Kattainen Ari
H50         21.49    482         312905 Kauppinen Tuomo
H65         22.04    744         409375 Koivula Keijo
H65         20.52    708         126588 Niinimäki Jukka
H65         22.26    755         100468 Nikkinen Yrjö
H65         20.36    700         142388 Palomäki Mikko
H50         22.29    502         135129 Parnetti Roy
H65         21.30    727         312802 Partanen Paavo
D55         20.14   1299          42204 Raiko Erja
H55         20.44    519          41996 Raiko Markku
H50         20.45    450          41998 Reinikka Kenneth
H35         20.15    200         134946 Åberg Janne
                                                                    322

Itä-Hämeen Rasti



H40         22.57    337         138167 Gynther Kimmo
H45         21.05    374         401939 Lahtinen Jari
H45         21.19    381         117867 Liukkonen Jari
H45         21.43    393          81744 Peltola Ilkka
H45         20.31    357          74709 Sankari Jeremias
H20         20.03    886         402592 Sankari Matias
D50         20.08   1275          56303 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki
H18         20.36    967          52172 Valkonen Lauri
H45         22.17    410         118897 Valkonen Pasi
H45         22.35    419         128168 Ylönen Kari
                                                                    230

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima



H21         22.29     58         144906 Anjala Topi
H21B1       22.23   1661         123197 Ikävalko Petri
H18         22.00   1009         142341 Linnainmaa Tero
H21B1       22.25   1662         408189 Patana Mikko
H21         21.25     26         412830 Taanila Vesa
H21B1       20.27   1603          48224 Tuomaala Juuso
                                                                    162

Itä-Päijänteen Rasti



H55         21.48    551          99627 Hännikäinen Mikko
H40         21.05    281         153355 Ilmonen Matti
H20         20.43    906          82036 Peltonen Elias
H50         20.41    448          50756 Peltonen Heikki
H18         20.08    953          83884 Peltonen Topias
H65         20.22    693          50784 Puttonen Kalevi
                                                                    138

Joutsenon Kullervo



H35         21.29    237         135213 Kaplas Jarkko
H21B2       21.28   1745         135215 Myllärinen Aki
                                                                     46

Jämsän Retki-Veikot



D16         20.30   1503         410625 Heinjoki Katja
H65         22.06    745         144506 Helminen Pentti
D18         21.02   1445         409198 Janhunen Laura
H65         21.42    733         140406 Jylhä Keijo
D16         20.18   1497          93829 Kerkkonen Anna
H45         22.31    417          54743 Kärkkäinen Panu
H21B1       21.21   1630         122470 Lindgren Simo
D80         20.49   1394         402504 Nieminen Sole
D18         21.56   1472         412907 Närhi Anna
D16         20.34   1505         407162 Närhi Minna
D21         22.34   1172         140480 Rantanen Maaret
H60         22.53    673         117185 Sompi Eero
H21B1       20.41   1610         410507 Sompi Jani
D21         20.44   1117         130060 Truhponen Minna
H60         21.35    634          99810 Valta Matti
                                                                    345

Juvan Urheilijat



H55         22.54    584         140409 Hyyryläinen Raimo
                                                                     23

Rasti-Jyry



H50         21.23    469         137952 Glad Timo
D21         20.54   1122         120539 Hovi Miia
H65         20.30    697         411853 Kanerva Unto
H65         21.32    728         140407 Kettunen Seppo
H60         22.09    651         410644 Kytöjoki Juhani
H55         21.36    545         145655 Nykänen Pentti
D60         20.04   1323         120996 Ohramaa Tuula
                                                                    161

Järvenpään Palo



H55         21.34    544          44247 Hirsimäki Raimo
H60         21.17    625          44288 Karri Kari
H65         20.50    707          44285 Kervinen Unto
D40         21.38   1225          47989 Roininen Anu
H70         22.00    804         151091 Setälä Toivo
H65         22.32    758         138407 Torvikoski Jouko
H60         20.59    616          44253 Vuorio Olavi
                                                                    161

Kalajoen Junkkarit



H70         21.22    785          48149 Puusaari Kalevi
D40         21.02   1207         122491 Tilvis Aija
                                                                     46

Kangasniemen Kalske



H60         20.37    605          53877 Sihvonen Hannu
H55         22.20    567         408040 Tarvonen Keijo
D21         21.04   1127          40954 Tarvonen Salla
D16         21.40   1538          40980 Valkonen Oona
D18         20.54   1441          40982 Valkonen Outi
D16         20.54   1515         413138 Valkonen Viivi
                                                                    138

Kangasalan Kisa



H70         21.16    782         151124 Sulander Heikki
                                                                     23

Kangasala SK



H21B2       20.04   1703          93779 Ahonen Jere
H20         21.27    928         122706 Alén Rasmus
H20         20.49    909         120316 Hölli Mikko
H40         21.43    300         410787 Jussila Kari
H45         22.49    426          48967 Kallio Jukka
H16         22.11   1088         117891 Kannus Kristian
H16         21.31   1068         125054 Lahti Lasse-Pekka
H21         21.41     34         413211 Laitinen Petteri
H21B2       21.00   1731         113422 Lehtola Samu
H18         20.12    955         408808 Moisander Timo
D21         20.34   1112         130517 Mäkitammi Satu
D18         21.16   1452         143243 Ojanen Aino
D21         21.42   1146         117215 Ojanen Outi
D20         21.15   1405         147985 Papinsaari Niina
D40         21.32   1222          49989 Pietilä-Annala Jaana
H75         21.38    857         100099 Rantala Mauri
D35         21.09   1185          48083 Rintanen Mari
H40         21.57    307         135953 Ruuska Vesa
D18         20.58   1443         135445 Saarenpää Iiris
H18         22.38   1028          93639 Sainio Santeri
D45         21.00   1248          54163 Sarin Marja
D18         21.38   1463         128601 Savolainen Iida
H21B1       21.33   1636         412664 Sipilä Mikko
H21B2       21.02   1732         151097 Stefanini Raphael
H21         21.31     29         410773 Teittinen Panu
H40         20.09    253          46255 Ternola Mika
D45         21.30   1263         117020 Ternola Riitta
H16         21.55   1080         123370 Ternola Teemu
H20         21.57    943          74160 Tiainen Topias
D16         21.02   1519         150567 Toivonen Alma
D40         21.00   1206         152014 Toivonen Sirra
                                                                    737

Kankaanpään Suunnistajat



D18         21.08   1448         156602 Alppi Anna
H20         21.01    915         140390 Alppi Antti
H21B2       21.24   1743         412883 Huhtanen Juha
H60         22.23    658          42367 Jokinen Pentti
D55         20.08   1296          42340 Juura Maarit
H21B2       20.26   1714         122244 Keskitalo Tapio
H45         21.11    377          42371 Kujansuu Olli
D18         22.14   1481          83580 Kuusela Tuija
H65         21.10    717          42378 Loukkalahti Kauko
H45         20.07    345         312817 Mäkilä Reijo
D45         20.52   1244          51483 Ritakorpi Tiina
H21B2       20.58   1730         117919 Vaara Santeri
                                                                    276

Karkki-Rasti



H40         22.33    325          59388 Autio Rauno
D35         21.23   1192          45121 Nyholm Tanja
                                                                     46

Kajaanin Suunnistajat



D18         20.48   1438         113043 Moilanen Anna
H75         21.40    858          47431 Moilanen Teuvo
H40         21.11    284         136763 Yliniemelä Samppa
                                                                     69

Kauhavan Wisa



H20         20.25    897          40345 Hakala Antti
H20         20.33    901          83877 Hakala Henrikki
H20         21.11    920         140392 Heiska Samu
D45         21.04   1250          93759 Kankaanpää Tarja
D45         21.32   1264         153760 Katajamäki Tuija
H20         20.13    891         142185 Korpi Eero
H20         21.23    926         116989 Valkama Sami
                                                                    161

Keravan Urheilijat



D21         21.20   1135         136782 Antell Saara
D75         20.03   1386         114402 Holopainen Kaarina
H75         21.34    855         485492 Ijas Johannes
D75         20.07   1388         485508 Jalava Aune
H75         21.12    844         485519 Jalava Reino
D20         21.51   1423         140618 Manneri Saanamari
H50         22.19    497         148930 Parviainen Ari
D70         21.17   1378         485554 Pekkarinen Eila
H16         20.41   1043          89250 Sainio Antti
D45         21.24   1260          51284 Sarkki Sirkka
H65         21.38    731          44497 Sirola Risto
H60         22.37    665         485485 Tanttu Unto
H16         21.43   1074         128235 Tupitsa Juuso
H45         20.45    364          44436 Ylä-Oijala Pasi
                                                                    322

Keuruun Kisailijat



H16         20.39   1042          84639 Anttonen Ari
D20         21.23   1409          80984 Anttonen Sari
D80         20.47   1393         401314 Nuoranne Hanna
H65         20.44    704          50605 Saarinen Mikko
                                                                     92

Korven Honka



H35         20.07    196          54037 Korhonen Kai
H40         20.25    261         156382 Korhonen Mika
H40         21.23    290          54032 Lehtonen Olli
                                                                     69

Konneveden Urheilijat



H50         20.35    445          47691 Salonen Hannu
                                                                     23

KontiolU



H60         21.53    643          51839 Mikkonen Lauri
                                                                     23

Koovee



H16         21.39   1072          89220 Annila Henri
H18         22.32   1025         413355 Arvola Miika
H85         20.25    877         150675 Himanen Vilho
H18         21.46   1002         122515 Huhtanen Pyry
H45         21.13    378          93037 Kangasniemi Jukka
D20         21.19   1407          89139 Kanko Miina
D16         20.10   1493         138388 Kanko Ruut
H40         20.27    262         150845 Kuusisto Seppo
H40         22.53    335         148831 Mauriala Jarmo
H21         21.37     32         412522 Myllärinen Jani
D21         22.06   1158         124255 Niittynen Marjo
D20         21.53   1424         142325 Niittynen Miia
H18         20.20    959         149157 Paldan Ville
D16         21.00   1518          82715 Saarinen Henna
D20         21.35   1415         115014 Saarinen Minna
H18         21.50   1004         410885 Segal Eran
D16         21.44   1540         130353 Skog Henna
D21         22.36   1173         409362 Taini Mia
H16         20.27   1036         117307 Taubert Tuomas
D21         20.50   1120         128832 Uotila Erika
D21         21.34   1142         408006 Uotila Ulrika
D16         20.28   1502         112098 Uusitalo Amanda
H21B2       20.30   1716         112025 Vainio Mikko
H21         20.43      5          50000 Westerlund Juho
D65         20.13   1348          40739 Wilen Anja
                                                                    599

Kokkosenk.Rasti&Risahdus



H45         21.27    385          82024 Kimpi Mikko
                                                                     23

Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot



D60         20.06   1324          40369 Erkinheimo Ritva
H65         20.06    685          40368 Erkinheimo Voitto
H50         21.03    459          40346 Hakala Heikki
D16         20.00   1488          90173 Hakala Helena
H50         21.57    486          40366 Hautala Eero
H35         20.23    204         410690 Koivisto Juhani
H35         20.35    210         125837 Koivisto Kari
H50         22.03    489         137616 Vallbacka Heikki
D16         20.32   1504          90160 Ylikoski Taru
                                                                    207

Kokkolan Suunnistajat



D16         21.32   1534         116772 Hämäläinen Roosa
D16         21.20   1528          82802 Saarela Ruska
H65         20.56    710         149080 Teppo Jaakko
                                                                     69

Kouvolan Rasti-72



H60         21.01    617          86366 Forsblom Lars
H80         21.41    867         114732 Ripattila Mauno
H75         21.28    852          46618 Räty Kalevi
H60         21.51    642          46624 Töyrylä Hannu
D21         20.58   1124         122252 Vanhalakka Katja
D35         21.15   1188         134979 Wartiainen Piritta
D21         20.48   1119         142606 Vääränen Sari
                                                                    161

Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot



H65         22.48    766          40912 Kattilakoski Matti
H16         21.01   1053          81839 Lerssi Henri
H45         22.27    415         130390 Lerssi Juha
H50         21.55    485         138954 Pajukangas Tauno
D45         20.30   1233          51469 Rantala Maj-Lis
H50         21.29    472         124390 Rantala Timo
                                                                    138

Kalevan Rasti



H35         20.27    206         117677 Ahtiainen Akseli
H65         21.36    730          47058 Ahtiainen Pertti
H21B1       21.53   1646         152451 Asikainen Aaro
H21         22.23     55         408008 Heinonen Mikko
H21         21.45     36         312834 Hernelahti Miika
H40         22.43    330         123411 Karvonen Matti
H40         21.37    297          47070 Malinen Juha
H21B2       21.38   1750         100779 Mähönen Timo
H21         22.33     60          76639 Nurmonen Antti
H21         21.39     33         142109 Pajunen Jere
H21         21.35     31         411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka
H21B1       22.13   1656         409498 Rantala Kalle
D16         20.38   1507         407656 Rautasalo Essi
H16         21.47   1076         140801 Silvennoinen Santeri
H70         22.18    813         409740 Tahvanainen Veijo
D35         21.11   1186         138197 Väisänen Mari
D21         22.18   1164         411221 Väänänen Mari
                                                                    451

IK Kronan



D21         20.36   1113          95978 Skogvik Eva-Lina
D20         21.25   1410          95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie
                                                                     46

Kimito SF



H65         21.08    716          58284 Mattsson Per-Åke
H40         20.39    268          41455 Nordell Anders
H70         22.34    821          41457 Nordell Rolf
                                                                     69

Kuortaneen Kunto



H65         21.46    735          82281 Kesti Tapani
H80         21.35    864         114913 Takalampi Erkki
H55         22.50    582         156586 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma
                                                                     69

Kuopion Suunnistajat



H70         21.30    789          50574 Halonen Valto
D18         21.48   1468         140190 Korhonen Miitu
H70         21.44    796         138726 Laine Tapani
D16         21.38   1537          99779 Mänttäri Emilia
D16         21.48   1542          59801 Suhonen Anniina
H20         21.33    931         158739 Suhonen Antto-Iiro
H18         21.42   1000         124120 Tuovinen Aleksi
                                                                    161

Kuusankosken Urheiluseura



H18         22.30   1024         125242 Matikainen Juho
H55         21.44    549         129322 Määttä Asko
                                                                     46

Kyrös-Rasti



H50         20.55    455          94404 Rajamäki Timo
D21         21.08   1129          59332 Tienari Inka
D55         20.20   1302          88531 Tienari Pauliina
                                                                     69

Kymin Suunnistajat



H45         21.09    376          84551 Laine Kimmo
H18         20.30    964         125926 Laine Miika
D55         20.28   1306         148903 Salonen Iiris
H55         20.50    522         148904 Salonen Kauko
D50         20.24   1283         140442 Töyrylä Marja
                                                                    115

Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot



H40         20.07    252          42755 Laiho Juha-Matti
H40         21.55    306         123244 Rauhamaa Kari
                                                                     46

Kälviän Tarmo



H60         21.11    622         137419 Koivukangas Erkki
                                                                     23

Laihian Luja



H65         22.42    763         126194 Kamila Pentti
D16         20.52   1514          89352 Laasanen Aino
H40         21.17    287         411060 Laasanen Juha
H18         20.06    952          89353 Laasanen Lauri
H55         22.58    586          74243 Nyystilä Jukka
H85         20.29    879          74245 Nyystilä Unto
H50         21.41    478         410608 Pensas Esko
                                                                    161

Laitilan Jyske



H45         22.21    412          45754 Elo Jussi
H18         20.04    951         118788 Elo Markku
H40         20.21    259         137562 Pirilä Erkki
H75         21.24    850         402798 Suominen Heikki
H50         22.11    493          65652 Virtala Arto
                                                                    115

Lammin Säkiä



H16         22.03   1084         128032 Huostila Anssi
H45         22.05    404          47158 Huostila Markku
D50         20.26   1284         111173 Montonen Outi
                                                                     69

Lappeen Riento



H50         20.53    454          44756 Heimala Juha
H20         21.47    938         152119 Hirvikallio Joni
H16         20.47   1046          54091 Lyytikäinen Osku
H21B1       21.47   1643         140656 Maajärvi Matti
H21B1       22.01   1650         135249 Mertanen Simo
H20         21.15    922         152758 Nurmiainen Aaro
H45         20.11    347         155138 Pulli Tuomo
H20         20.23    896          93128 Saikko Ville
D21         21.18   1134         122263 Salmi Maria
H21B1       21.17   1628         109542 Taussi Jussi
H21B2       21.22   1742         134942 Taussi Ville
H21B2       20.28   1715         312836 Tolonen Pekka
H21B2       21.26   1744         128782 Väisänen Tero
                                                                    299

Lapuan Virkiä



H20         21.05    917          93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka
D16         20.24   1500          59802 Kössi Anniina
H18         20.56    977          91819 Kössi Santeri
H21B1       22.37   1668          74198 Luoma Juha
D35         21.21   1191          84811 Palomäki Sanna
D21         21.22   1136         130227 Pensas Johanna
H35         21.07    226         151157 Saari Petri
H18         22.22   1020         140389 Saari Toni
D18         20.30   1429         152635 Varjonen Essi
H55         22.30    572          56323 Yli-Kaatiala Ari
                                                                    230

Lahden Taimi



D21         22.26   1168         139862 Andelin Sanna
                                                                     23

Laukaan Urheilijat



H65         21.54    739         140681 Tammela Seppo
                                                                     23

Leppävaaran Sisu



D75         20.05   1387         138405 Lahti Kaija
H65         21.14    719          45684 Leppäkorpi Eero
D21         22.30   1170          45688 Suomalainen Sari
H40         20.05    251          58197 Taskila Sakari
H60         22.49    671          77990 Tolvanen Mauri
H65         20.04    684         140490 Varonen Arto
H75         20.56    836         120394 Venhola Juhani
H70         22.12    810         134958 Österberg Reino
                                                                    184

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti



D45         20.42   1239          46230 Kuoppala Kaisa
H75         21.26    851         118746 Liski Eero
H80         21.47    870         126031 Lätti Erkki
H40         23.01    339          41843 Nieminen Jyrki
H50         20.29    442         157228 Nuoranne Jussi
H21B2       21.56   1759         142385 Pesola Oskari
H65         22.56    770         412808 Rapakko Timo
D40         21.44   1228          46199 Rokka Susanna
                                                                    184

Lauttakylän Luja



D21         20.56   1123         148452 Keskitalo Johanna
H18         20.28    963         122243 Keskitalo Juhani
H50         22.15    495         122245 Keskitalo Jukka
H35         20.49    217         125811 Seppälä Jussi
H35         20.09    197          52407 Teerikoski Petri
D35         21.01   1181         119872 Vaano Kristiina
D35         21.25   1193          81749 Yli-Sipilä Kati
                                                                    161

Lohimaan Rasti



D50         20.06   1274         149159 Raatikainen Päivi
                                                                     23

Loimaan Jankko



H65         22.18    751         140342 Hongisto Heimo
H55         22.40    577         140340 Hongisto Keijo
H21B1       21.19   1629         140339 Hongisto Pasi
H70         21.46    797          44064 Iso-Somppi Ahti
H60         20.15    594         117315 Kallio Erkki
D65         20.21   1352          94994 Ketola Paula
H60         21.13    623         140420 Kuosa Harri
H70         21.10    779         132357 Saario Pentti
H60         20.55    614         120541 Viljanen Keijo
H45         21.15    379          56142 Ylitalo Matti
                                                                    230

Lahden Suunnistajat-37



D45         20.50   1243         128013 Elonen Jaana
H45         21.21    382         142323 Elonen Markku
H21B1       21.23   1631          58686 Hirvonen Kimmo
H21B1       20.33   1606         135914 Hämäläinen Jani
H21B2       20.46   1724         138834 Kauppi Ville
H65         22.20    752         140350 Luukko Jukka
H45         21.51    397         110873 Molnar Geza
H75         21.10    843         140669 Ranta Esko
H65         21.58    741         409495 Savolainen Jukka
H45         21.31    387         120528 Sorsa Juha-Antti
D35         21.03   1182          44816 Tahvanainen Anu
H50         22.25    500         159122 Valonen Kari
                                                                    276

Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät



H65         20.26    695          50581 Karppinen Pentti
                                                                     23

Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.



D60         20.16   1329          45899 Suomalainen Marja
                                                                     23

Lynx



D21         22.28   1169         485479 Ikäheimonen Taru
D16         21.10   1523         155088 Karvonen Sara
H21         21.09     18          83438 Keskisaari Ville
H21B2       21.50   1756         146072 Kleemola Lauri
D18         21.50   1469         153330 Kottonen Annika
H50         20.47    451         126472 Kottonen Hannu
H21B1       21.55   1647         401687 Kujala Rainer
D21         21.26   1138         401572 Kujala Suvi
H18         21.58   1008         123377 Kujanpää Jermu
H21         22.31     59         312865 Leskinen Aapo
H21         21.21     24         402119 Leskinen Aleksi
H18         21.30    994         145638 Leskinen Antti-Pekka
D50         20.12   1277         131966 Leskinen Tiina
D60         20.42   1342         138370 Malmsten Beatrice
H21B1       21.01   1620         483244 Metsälä Juuso
H21B1       22.33   1666         312852 Metsälä Tuomas
H21B2       20.06   1704         117884 Mänkärlä Janne
D16         20.14   1495         153075 Mänkärlä Laura
H35         21.11    228         126933 Packalén Totte
H21         22.13     50         408755 Parjanne Antti
H55         20.40    517          89406 Pettersson Staffan
H55         22.08    561         128152 Saramäki Jukka
H21         21.59     43         145637 Saramäki Niklas
D55         20.22   1303         413222 Soanjärvi Tuija
D60         20.22   1332         138117 Sundberg Liisa
                                                                    635

Malax IF



D18         22.08   1478          57563 Höstman Victoria
H45         22.07    405          41491 Löfroth Tommy
                                                                     46

Maarian Mahti



H65         20.12    688         112565 Eskola Jorma
H65         22.28    756          81128 Havia Pertti
D60         20.40   1341          81129 Havia Tuula
H65         22.10    747         148358 Hedenström Rauno
H70         21.54    801         411143 Heikkilä Mikko
H40         22.27    322         159083 Jaakkola Jari
H65         22.36    760         150563 Jokinen Juhani
H70         22.38    823         151160 Joonas Risto
H70         21.42    795          44100 Laaksonen Auvo
D50         20.20   1281          44682 Laine Kirsi
H70         22.32    820          43657 Lehkonen Reijo
D55         20.00   1292         123405 Moilanen Kirsti
H65         20.02    683          44111 Nissi Raimo
H65         22.52    768         119902 Nurmi Veijo
H70         22.14    811         158764 Tamminen Heikki
H55         22.06    560         125972 Venho Kari
                                                                    368

Mesikämmenet



H65         20.10    687         410655 Mäkinen Matti
H60         20.27    600         120468 Reijula Tapio
                                                                     46

IF Minken



H65         20.58    711          99957 Pått Frans
D60         20.34   1338          99962 Pått Saga
H65         21.04    714          75830 Torrkulla Roy
                                                                     69

MS Parma



H16         21.23   1064         117423 Aaltonen Antti
H35         20.05    195         312871 Aumo Jussi
H40         21.41    299          43641 Ekström Thomas
D35         21.31   1196         122171 Fingerroos Meri
H65         22.08    746         144091 Grönroos Timo
D16         21.16   1526         128011 Hakala Essi
H60         21.37    635         156094 Hörkkö Jaakko
H65         20.20    692          43662 Kemppi Martti
H45         21.53    398         151089 Kujansuu Eero
D16         21.22   1529          88010 Kujansuu Ida
D50         20.16   1279          49074 Laasonen Kirsi
H50         20.23    439         143929 Lång Jan
H40         22.55    336         402822 Mattila Olli
H21B1       22.07   1653         408049 Mjösund Asgeir
D21         22.32   1171         413234 Mjösund Katja
H55         21.42    548          43648 Mäkeläinen Tarmo
H21B2       21.12   1737         408819 Paukkunen Petri
H60         21.45    639         408732 Peltola Timo
H65         22.50    767         122598 Peltola Tuomo
H21B1       22.21   1660         141921 Pihl Peeter
H21B2       21.04   1733         409178 Rosenblad Kalle
H18         20.52    975         122595 Rousku Antti
H70         21.56    802         142280 Saario Seppo
H21         21.51     39          79386 Salmenoja Samuli
D21         21.00   1125         109879 Salmenoja Sanna
D21         22.14   1162         126500 Sareila Outi
D21         22.38   1174          54247 Sianoja Maija
D16         20.56   1516         138375 Sinkkonen Annika
D18         20.40   1434          59507 Sinkkonen Anniina
D55         20.06   1295          43653 Suna Eija
H21         20.53     10          99806 Suonpää Lasse
H21B2       21.06   1734         123184 Suonpää Olli
D20         21.13   1404          43681 Taimisto Saana
D21         22.42   1176         156114 Tervo Susanna
D55         20.30   1307          43651 Veijalainen Liisa
H50         21.17    466          43656 Viili Osmo
                                                                    852

Mäntsälän Urheilijat



H21B1       21.37   1638         150576 Ahvenainen Timo
D16         21.52   1544         131602 Heikkilä Venla
H50         22.17    496         409759 Laine Markku
D16         21.36   1536         142331 Mäkinen Elisa
H20         21.09    919         128107 Mäkinen Tapani
H18         20.46    972         158823 Niskanen Teemu
H45         21.57    400         409018 Nykänen Asko
H60         22.43    668          95437 Saarinen Heikki
H20         21.35    932          51287 Sainio Santtu
H21B2       20.56   1729         120178 Sorsa Lauri
H21B1       22.29   1664         147177 Sorsa Perttu
H21B1       22.35   1667          58699 Örn Antti
                                                                    276

Muurlan Vihuri



H40         21.13    285          79622 Jaatinen Marko
H40         21.09    283         128083 Uutela Jari
                                                                     46

Nastolan Terä



H45         22.45    424         401230 Koistinen Pasi
H55         22.24    569         124075 Pelkonen Heikki
H75         21.32    854          47190 Salmi Jorma
D45         20.34   1235          54396 Vestola Arja
                                                                     92

Navi



H16         22.05   1085         137448 Ihalainen Jesse
H20         21.25    927         485491 Ihalainen Niko
H65         22.22    753         150564 Kemppi Jorma
H50         21.01    458         485482 Koistinen Kari
D45         21.08   1252         485673 Kurri Leena
H18         20.42    970          97931 Nykänen Eetu
H40         22.31    324         125254 Nykänen Jouni
D18         21.46   1467         117241 Pajunen Jenna
H18         21.28    993         154090 Pajunen Teemu
H16         20.59   1052         143397 Salomaa Antti-Ville
H16         22.39   1102         151256 Syrjäläinen Arttu
H18         21.08    983         149073 Valjakka Vili
D18         20.44   1436         147190 Virjula Laura
H16         21.09   1057         134245 Virjula Santtu
                                                                    322

Nilsiän Nujakka



H65         20.08    686         483886 Tenhunen Jorma
                                                                     23

Närpes OK



H16         20.35   1040          59664 Grahn Viljam
D60         20.38   1340         148726 Sandgren Ann-Mari
                                                                     46

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura



H20         20.09    889         412821 Keskinarkaus Antti
H50         20.59    457          49217 Korppi Heikki
H35         20.19    202         147680 Niskanen Teemu
D45         20.36   1236          49247 Pirttilä Lea
H21B1       22.31   1665         147287 Vapa Marko
H21B1       20.35   1607          58172 Vapa Mikko
H45         20.47    365         147413 Virtanen Anssi
                                                                    161

OK77



H40         22.01    309          57809 Biström Jan
D18         21.18   1453         117190 Blomqvist Jenny
H16         21.11   1058         130469 Blomster Anders
H40         22.09    313         131908 Donner Jan
H40         21.39    298          46561 Donner Mikael
H60         21.07    620          56104 Eklundh Harry
D16         20.26   1501         114466 Essen von Matilda
D18         21.10   1449         312873 Ilmoni Rafaela
H35         20.13    199         138453 Isoherranen Sami
H40         20.53    275         148834 Junkkaala Jouni
H40         21.49    303          47543 Jäppinen Jyrki
H35         21.43    244          40491 Kankaanpää Vesa
H40         20.03    250         413252 Kauhanen Ari
H45         21.33    388          46503 Kenttä Santeri
H40         20.59    278         150619 Lindfors Max
H16         20.53   1049         128325 Lindholm Oscar
H16         21.03   1054         120379 Pasanen Ville
D40         21.36   1224         148668 Ray Carola
D16         20.12   1494         148666 Ray Jenny
H45         22.41    422         118892 Ray Tomas
D21         20.46   1118          46504 Ruokolainen Miina
H16         21.19   1062         158743 Salervo Mikko
D21         22.10   1160          48915 Sell Raisa
D18         21.26   1457         137475 Westerlund Ina
H45         21.25    384         407171 Östergård Patric
                                                                    575

OKKristina



H75         20.54    835         126324 Mård Leo
                                                                     23

Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat



H55         22.44    579         405925 Airaksinen Risto
H55         22.32    573         150713 Heikka Markku
                                                                     46

Olavin Rasti



H21B1       20.45   1612          83469 Inkeri Eero
H20         20.29    899         408097 Korhonen Kari-Jussi
                                                                     46

OK Orient



H20         21.39    934         142384 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan
H21         22.01     44         150673 Bäckman Johan
H55         21.26    540         113004 Bäckman Kaj
H21         21.19     23         123425 Fabritius Mikael
H16         20.57   1051          51992 Hasu Simo
H18         20.48    973         126018 Hasu Topi
H21         21.53     40         413238 Huttunen Esa
H55         22.36    575         145548 Höglund Kurt
H20         20.39    904         120475 Ketonen Kleo
D21         20.28   1109          83809 Lamminpää Hilla
D16         20.46   1511          58962 Lamminpää Nuppu
D18         20.56   1442         156560 Lamminpää Vilma
D20         21.47   1421          95132 Lepola Sanni
D20         21.43   1419         156105 Linnaila Charlotta
H21B2       21.52   1757          87907 Mikander Christopher
H18         22.14   1016         142413 Mikander Max
H21B1       20.51   1615         133408 Nilsson Svante
H45         22.37    420         126002 Nyholm Thomas
H20         21.53    941         411700 Penttinen Topi
H21B1       22.05   1652         150562 Reitti Mikko
H35         21.15    230         150768 Salo Mikael
H18         22.26   1022         410782 von Schoultz Marcus
D18         22.02   1475          95977 Simosas Emma
H18         22.34   1026         125940 Simosas Otto
H45         21.59    401         110431 Simosas Ove
H20         20.19    894          76687 Snickars Kasper
H18         21.12    985         128231 Wiksten Anders
D18         20.38   1433          40274 Wiksten Henrika
H50         22.45    510         117930 Vuorinen Pekka
                                                                    703

Oriveden Ponnistus



H65         22.24    754         151125 Hahto Matti
H60         20.51    612         142330 Immanen Pertti
H60         22.55    674          50707 Jarva Risto
H21B1       20.49   1614          79542 Kopra Tero
H55         22.00    557         112501 Lepistö Heikki
                                                                    115

Oulaisten Huima



H50         22.27    501         122888 Helander Rolf
                                                                     23

Oulun Tarmo



D45         20.54   1245          51089 Jokikokko Tarja
                                                                     23

Pellon Ponsi



H21         21.17     22          90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri
H21         21.23     25          93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti
H16         21.35   1070         142461 Uusitalo Jyri
H50         20.57    456         146890 Virtanen Kari
                                                                    116

Perttelin Peikot



H40         20.19    258         153001 Kleemola Jari
H21B2       20.42   1722          80245 Kokkinen Kari
H70         22.42    825         128132 Kuutti Jorma
D65         20.43   1363         155589 Kuutti Kirsti
H21B2       21.40   1751         128130 Kuutti Veli-Pekka
D45         20.46   1241          43716 Rask Päivi
H60         20.47    610          43709 Tamminen Pentti
                                                                    161

Pargas IF



H40         20.35    266         148624 Brink Anders
H40         22.19    318          42148 Cederberg Kenneth
H40         20.29    263          50108 Engström Patrik
D21         22.04   1157         412809 Gunell Yvonne
D50         20.14   1278          53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherin
H18         21.48   1003         152452 Henriksson Tobias
H45         20.53    368          55449 Hoffman Linus
D20         21.11   1403          55423 Liljeroth Emma
D16         20.44   1510         148896 Lindroos Emma
H21B2       21.30   1746         408193 Lonka Eero-Antti
D20         21.37   1416          55594 Lönnberg Frida
D35         21.33   1197         404867 Mattsson Ingela
H18         20.38    968         130476 Mattsson Mathias
H35         20.41    213         123385 Mäkelä Jussi
D35         21.13   1187         118791 Nymalm Sanna
H40         22.39    328         153284 Nymalm Sören
H45         20.57    370         156218 Pahlman Svante
D16         20.48   1512         130480 Penger Sofia
H45         22.51    427         402684 Virtala Markku
                                                                    437

Pihkaniskat



H55         21.54    554         138737 Hulkkonen Heikki
D16         20.58   1517          93575 Hulkkonen Niina
H65         21.50    737          49844 Kivistö Erkki
H21B1       20.57   1618         117540 Kääriäinen Tomi
H55         21.32    543          40507 Lindfors Tapani
H20         20.05    887         409163 Lindfors Teemu
D60         20.00   1321         409079 Luoma Helena
H65         21.24    724         409155 Luoma Simo
H55         21.10    532         128153 Mäkisara Kai
H20         20.55    912          59854 Olin Niko
H45         20.09    346          94306 Olin Ossi
D50         20.02   1272         138365 Saarikoski Päivi
H18         20.32    965         122668 Virtanen Antti
                                                                    299

Piikkiön Kehitys



H60         22.45    669          42861 Loukonen Veikko
                                                                     23

Pitäjänmäen Tarmo



H60         22.21    657         128864 Helkkula Simo
H55         21.02    528         138991 Tarvainen Juhani
                                                                     46

SK Pohjantähti



H55         20.58    526         150750 Ahokoivu Hemmo
D16         20.36   1506         125260 Fredriksson Carita
H40         21.15    286         130358 Fredriksson Kaj
H20         20.59    914         113069 Heikka Lauri
D21         22.20   1165         480695 Hokka Laura
H40         21.35    296         112102 Hyvönen Panu
D21         21.38   1144          48321 Joensuu Marttiina
H35         21.23    234         153582 Karjalainen Teemu
H40         22.49    333          95427 Karppinen Timo
D20         21.31   1413          76586 Keltamäki Tiia
D18         20.36   1432          50031 Kosola Eveliina
H20         20.17    893         409144 Kosola Ville
H21         20.49      8         413297 Kujala Jouni
H65         21.12    718         126335 Lukkarinen Olavi
H16         21.33   1069         132041 Nissinen Niko
H18         22.18   1018          74885 Parkkinen Jussi
H16         22.27   1096          58586 Parkkinen Ville
H40         20.45    271          90909 Pietiläinen Ilpo
D18         21.54   1471          74887 Rahko Saana-Maria
H21B1       21.51   1645          74890 Rahko Sampo
D40         21.22   1217         117470 Silventoinen Ulla
H16         21.45   1075         147398 Vanhanen Konsta
D21         22.08   1159         411950 Wennman Heini
H21B2       20.38   1720          50257 Väätäinen Paavo
                                                                    564

Pohjankyrön Rasti



H16         22.21   1093         118928 Saari Aki
                                                                     23

Paimion Rasti



H21         20.55     11         118099 Dahlen Mats
D21         21.56   1153          70438 Dambe Inga
D35         21.17   1189          75160 Dambe Signe
H21B2       20.22   1712         136737 Fröjdö Jonathan
H21B1       21.09   1624         155992 Fröjdö Simon
D21         21.28   1139          48022 Grönholm Hannele
H40         22.29    323         485586 Heikkilä Tero
H35         20.43    214         135143 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka
H21B1       21.11   1625          81459 Heiskanen Oskari
H18         21.20    989         155662 Holmijoki Janne
H45         22.03    403         138605 Holmijoki Tapani
H20         20.15    892         148880 Kalve Henri
H21         22.21     54         412545 Lindeqvist Markus
D60         20.32   1337         128831 Mannervesi Helena
H40         21.25    291         128267 Mannervesi Mika
H18         22.12   1015         159082 Nieminen Janne
H21B2       20.48   1725          75651 Oksa Jukka
H35         20.11    198          55004 Reinivuo Tuomo
D20         21.45   1420         148317 Reponen Henna
H18         22.08   1013         151092 Reponen Tommi
H60         22.15    654         114283 Röytiö Lauri
H20         21.45    937          48100 Salo Niko-Petteri
D18         22.04   1476         152230 Silvennoinen Emma
D45         21.28   1262         140046 Sipponen Eija
H18         21.36    997         412825 Sipponen Jere
H55         22.52    583         117296 Sipponen Markku
H50         22.23    499         151261 Sipponen Matti
H21B1       22.19   1659         124416 Tahvonen Matti
H35         21.31    238          43769 Virtanen Janne
H21         21.07     17         102901 Väre Teemu
                                                                    726

Punkalaitumen Kunto



H35         20.17    201         140426 Hämäläinen Esa
H55         22.16    565         128006 Laakso Antero
H55         21.08    531          99734 Mäkiniemi Esko
H75         21.22    849          45345 Ylijoki Olli
D40         21.24   1218         145550 Yli-Kauppila Marika
H40         22.51    334         151106 Yli-Kauppila Mikko
                                                                    138

Päijät-Rasti



D70         21.11   1375          46789 Tähtinen Anu
H40         20.23    260          46799 Tähtinen Vesa
                                                                     46

Pälkäneen Lukko



H45         20.13    348          74492 Hakala Seppo
H45         20.41    362          50625 Jokinen Pekka
H45         21.23    383          41573 Ketola Petri
H45         20.27    355          84601 Kortetjärvi Hannu
                                                                     92

Rastihaukat



D21         21.24   1137         142202 Huhtala Maija
D21         21.30   1140         154141 Liimatainen Anna
H45         22.13    408          90280 Sorri Esko
H45         20.15    349         143940 Sorri Pertti
D65         20.27   1355         138635 Tanska Eeva
H40         22.11    314         480660 Vuorenpää Asmo
                                                                    138

Raision Kuula



H18         21.14    986          81931 Hakala Joel
H50         21.47    481          53554 Hakala Jouni
                                                                     46

Rasti-Jussit



H50         22.09    492         411138 Ala-Hukkala Juha
H80         21.33    863         130514 Koivunen Matti
H21B2       21.48   1755         131952 Korkeakangas Antti
D60         20.26   1334          41680 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
H80         21.43    868         137615 Varamäki Veikko
                                                                    115

Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.



D55         20.18   1301          77590 Juvonen Marja
H21B1       20.31   1605         410706 Kapiainen Tomi
H70         22.30    819          47186 Ryyppö Toivo
D75         20.01   1385          46380 Saalasti Vappu
H70         22.16    812         140708 Salmi Tarmo
D60         20.08   1325         124096 Tikka Eija
                                                                    138

Rasti-Lukko



D18         21.28   1458         154793 Annila Silja
H70         22.08    808          93090 Eilu Kalevi
D21         21.06   1128         124254 Kallioniemi Reija
H35         20.53    219         109519 Kallioniemi Janne
H70         21.58    803          93025 Kuusisto Seppo
H60         20.35    604          47207 Kärkkäinen Antero
H70         22.24    816          45409 Nurmi Pekka
D65         20.37   1360          45363 Nurmi Raija
H55         22.22    568          46488 Pulkkinen Erkki
D55         20.38   1311         153143 Suomela Margit
D18         20.52   1440          55991 Teini Emilia
D45         20.32   1234         112007 Teini Heli
D21         21.54   1152         138576 Teini Marika
H65         20.00    682         144687 Verha Koitto
D60         20.12   1327         154088 Verha Maija
H65         21.16    720          54565 Virtanen Kalle
H21B1       20.39   1609         138073 Ylijoki Saku
                                                                    391

Rasti-Nokia



H60         21.59    646          45947 Ansamaa Reino
H55         21.00    527         140069 Hanttu Ari
H55         21.58    556          45955 Nieminen Aki
                                                                     69

RastiPiikkiö



D45         21.02   1249          42814 Hyytiäinen Tarja
H45         21.29    386         112313 Ketonen Antti-Jussi
H55         20.52    523         157575 Käyhkö Jaakko
D40         21.12   1212          42856 Vieltojärvi Mia
H65         20.38    701          42850 Vuorinen Ilkka
                                                                    115

Rasti Reipas



H70         21.02    775         138458 Suokas Kyösti
                                                                     23

OK Raseborg



D40         20.58   1205         126113 Danielsson Malin
H70         21.04    776         138660 Danielsson Stig
H21B1       22.03   1651          99621 Forsell Daniel
D18         22.16   1482         138193 Forsell Susanna
H75         20.58    837         148840 Franzén Bo-Gustaf
D16         21.14   1525         122922 von Frenckell Johanna
H18         22.02   1010         408014 Haajanen Erik
H45         21.55    399          77862 Haajanen Leif
H45         20.55    369         119818 Höglund Ulf
H70         21.26    787          49319 Jansson Nils
H40         21.21    289         118007 Lundström Mats
H18         20.34    966         126181 Nyberg Janne
H40         21.53    305         145646 Nyman Jörgen
H21B2       20.18   1710         413136 Sjöholm Andreas
H55         21.30    542         156522 Sjöholm Peter
H50         21.51    483         143529 Wickholm Björn-Erik
H18         20.50    974         411781 Wickholm Roy
H40         20.15    256          55836 Wolff Jonas
D60         20.14   1328         123343 Åsten Salme
                                                                    437

Rasti-Hyry



H45         22.25    414          51438 Partanen Juha
H50         21.45    480          51437 Partanen Timo
                                                                     46

Rastikarhut



D55         20.04   1294          41819 Ahonkivi Irma
H70         22.40    824         312803 Aronen Osmo
H60         20.13    593          54415 Euren Pertti
H16         20.33   1039         131907 Haapakoski Heikki
D16         20.20   1498         128012 Haapakoski Tiina
D21         21.50   1150         135590 Haapamäki Elli
D21         21.58   1154         114545 Heikkonen Anni
H75         21.04    840         405444 Heino Pentti
H65         21.06    715         402078 Heino Seppo
H75         21.30    853         408121 Helariutta Eero
D18         21.52   1470          75840 Jakobsson Laura
H55         21.38    546         106390 Jakobsson Markus
H65         21.40    732         407168 Jonkka Arvo
H35         21.05    225          54819 Jonkka Jari
H65         20.24    694          45308 Jukkola Seppo
H55         21.50    552         112095 Järvinen Tapani
H21B2       21.44   1753         147314 Koivusalo Riku
D45         20.44   1240          45250 Kontturi Liisa
D70         21.19   1379         409725 Lehtikangas Mirja
H65         21.26    725          45289 Mattila Kalervo
D65         20.47   1365          45304 Mattila Riitta
H65         20.46    705          55189 Mikkola Pentti
D65         20.23   1353          41818 Piiparinen Seija
H16         21.15   1060          84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka
D21         21.02   1126          55767 Seppänen Suvi-Maria
H50         21.31    473         409501 Tommila Timo
H70         22.36    822          45282 Vapanen Jukka
H60         20.41    607          45324 Varheensalo Altti
D18         21.06   1447          75841 Ylikylä Sanna
D18         20.46   1437          75845 Ylikylä Suvi
                                                                    690

Rastiketut



H40         20.33    265         147439 Hoskari Timo
D18         20.32   1430         143315 Rantoja Kirsi
H35         21.41    243          80455 Savolainen Tomi
H65         21.56    740         150657 Taipalus Esko
                                                                     92

Rasti-Kurikka



D45         21.12   1254         120850 Ala-Kasari Outi
H50         21.13    464         409158 Eilola Juhani
H21B2       20.24   1713         154881 Iivari Antti
H21         20.39      3         145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno
D40         21.34   1223          54108 Kollanen Teresa
H45         22.09    406          50236 Kuoppala Esa
H40         23.03    340          50241 Kurki Esa
H18         20.10    954         138247 Markkila Eero
D35         21.05   1183         152974 Ojala Leena
D40         21.08   1210         148905 Taipalus Maarika
H40         22.03    310         109801 Vainionpää Matti
                                                                    265

Rasti 88



H35         20.33    209          57321 Arola Pertti
H45         21.39    391         148322 Bister Reijo
D65         20.57   1370         153210 Eskola Pirkko
D60         20.20   1331          49018 Hellsten Leena
D65         20.31   1357         120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina
H21B2       20.36   1719          65271 Riissanen Timo
D21         20.38   1114          56138 Sinkkonen Tuula
H40         20.51    274         153441 Tapper Aki
H55         20.48    521          75642 Tuomola Touko
                                                                    207

Rasti E4



H18         21.02    980         147983 Hyttinen Lauri
H75         21.14    845         156782 Leppänen Kalle
H35         21.39    242         155661 Mönttinen Sami
                                                                     69

RasTiimi



D45         20.38   1237          48365 Lassila Päivi
                                                                     23

Rauman Työväen Urh.



D70         21.13   1376         156536 Kallio Tuija
                                                                     23

Raisu Lumous



H55         21.40    547         312884 Ahlqvist Hannu
D55         20.32   1308         483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina
H45         20.37    360         142366 Ijas Markku
H55         21.18    536         113045 Laukka Ville
H70         21.28    788          53992 Launis Kari
H45         20.21    352         141912 Launis Kasperi
H45         21.01    372          74808 Reini Kari
                                                                    161

Rastivarsat



D40         21.04   1208         141760 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit
H18         20.40    969         153449 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri
D16         21.28   1532         141745 Hyvärinen Emilia
H50         22.01    488         488081 Hämäläinen Markku
H60         21.57    645          77342 Inkinen Paavo
H40         20.47    272         141764 Kiljunen Juha
H45         21.37    390         141787 Laiho Hannu
H75         21.20    848         148336 Lario Heikki
H16         22.31   1098         144022 Leirimaa Tatu
D18         21.14   1451         152838 Lepola Siiri
D16         20.02   1489         141762 Lohikainen Milla
H55         22.18    566         127980 Nyberg Henry
H35         21.37    241         145640 Orava Esa
D40         21.20   1216         135007 Orava Päivi
D35         21.07   1184          59171 Pulli Tessa
H35         21.27    236         411110 Pulli Veli-Matti
H40         20.11    254          90273 Tuokko Jyrki
H50         22.33    504         119017 Vestola Heikki
                                                                    414

Riihimäen Suunnistajat



D55         20.40   1312          89142 Liimatainen Raili
D45         21.22   1259          43934 Mäkelä Anja
D65         20.25   1354         123441 Reeni Eva
D65         20.35   1359         483770 Salmela Juulia
H65         21.18    721          55382 Salmela Markku
D65         20.51   1367         124282 Syväterä Hillevi
H65         20.16    690         142544 Syväterä Pekka
                                                                    161

Rasti-Perniö



D18         21.20   1454         142220 Gustafsson Essi
H50         21.27    471         126373 Gustafsson Risto
D18         20.50   1439         123427 Oksanen Elina
H50         21.07    461         122597 Oksanen Vesa
                                                                     92

Rajamäen Rykmentti



H18         21.52   1005         154200 Aaltio Aapo
H45         22.53    428         148650 Enroth Ari
H40         22.59    338         135441 Erkkilä Jukka
D21         21.10   1130         110536 Kataja Anne
H60         22.47    670         402669 Kyyrönen Heikki
H40         22.07    312          43908 Kyyrönen Samuli
H18         22.42   1030         133513 Laukkarinen Jesse
D18         21.30   1459          75264 Lehtinen Ilona
D18         22.10   1479         111012 Minkkinen Sanna
D16         21.26   1531         147303 Minkkinen Sirkku
H21B2       21.32   1747          89179 Niemi Pyry
H21         21.01     14         120519 Niemi Vili
H60         22.41    667         408171 Nieminen Pertti
D21         22.00   1155         140314 Nikkari Saara
D55         20.46   1315         412508 Ojapalo Anneli
H50         21.53    484         412509 Ojapalo Ilkka
H21B2       20.44   1723         119814 Paasikoski Antti
H21         21.27     27          42577 Parkkinen Jarno
H40         21.59    308         413412 Pulli Antero
H55         22.12    563          94145 Salmi Veijo
D35         21.29   1195          43923 Salonen Heidi
H18         21.38    998         123394 Seppälä Otso
H20         21.31    930         140408 Summanen Eetu
D16         21.06   1521         149154 Suominen Marika
H18         22.20   1019         157623 Suominen Miika
D16         21.34   1535          83672 Turunen Maaret
                                                                    622

Salon Viesti



H85         20.21    875         118121 Knaapi Jouko
D60         20.10   1326         114483 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
                                                                     46

Saarijärven Pullistus



H50         21.37    476          42678 Helle Markku
H45         22.23    413         117009 Hirvensalo Jorma
D55         20.10   1297         148455 Hyvärinen Vappu
H16         21.17   1061         125845 Häkkinen Aapo
D60         20.36   1339          42684 Ketola Sirkka
H60         20.33    603          42667 Oksanen Risto
H50         21.05    460          42670 Ålgars Timo
                                                                    161

Siilin Rasti



H35         21.21    233         143919 Rönnemaa Antti
H40         21.19    288          46978 Torvinen Pekka
                                                                     46

Sippurasti



D18         20.34   1431         147344 Espo Carita
H60         20.39    606          47385 Espo Matti
D18         20.42   1435         140429 Hasu Eveliina
H21B2       21.18   1740         411067 Jokiranta Mika
D55         20.02   1293         130117 Kattelus Helena
H45         23.01    432         145774 Kotro Petri
H40         21.51    304         145650 Kurhinen Tomi
H21B2       21.10   1736         409765 Söyring Jani
H21B1       20.55   1617         410624 Tani Jukka
H60         22.31    662         312876 Tani Ossi
                                                                    230

Suunta Jyväskylä



H40         20.01    249         142322 Van Camp Richard
H40         22.17    317          50252 Heikkilä Ossi
H55         21.06    530         312879 Hytönen Veikko
H16         21.05   1055         130116 Häkkinen Kalle
H50         20.25    440          84648 Jurvakainen Jari
H18         21.56   1007         138212 Jurvakainen Tuukka
D18         21.44   1466         138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko
D80         20.51   1395         100032 Koivunen Saara
H40         20.55    276          93828 Mattila Tapio
H50         22.41    508         140481 Oikarinen Jarmo
H21         22.09     48         411946 Oikarinen Lauri
H20         20.47    908         411045 Oikarinen Markku
H35         20.39    212          52952 Partanen Janne
H35         20.03    194         122913 Rusanen Petri
H16         22.23   1094         130371 Senttula Tuukka
H16         20.31   1038         114444 Sulkula Anton
H16         22.29   1097         114411 Sulkula Ilari
H16         22.15   1090         152766 Tuomala Misa
H16         22.07   1086          87996 Viholainen Eeli
H20         21.21    925         122638 Viholainen Joona
                                                                    472

SK Vuoksi



H35         20.25    205         142510 Husu Heikki
H18         22.16   1017          91968 Kotro Tuomas
D20         21.21   1408         138250 Laitinen Riikka
H20         20.53    911         128946 Nenonen Heikki
H18         22.10   1014         127998 Nenonen Lauri
H55         22.14    564          54760 Päivänranta Pertti
D18         21.32   1460         138240 Silvonen Vilmalotta
H16         21.21   1063         130041 Similä Henri
H18         21.04    981          59916 Similä Lauri
H35         20.45    215          47061 Tonder Mika
H18         20.16    957         411738 Villanen Simo
                                                                    253

SOC Asikkala



H65         20.48    706         128228 Koskinen Kari
H60         22.33    663         149131 Orpana Risto
                                                                     46

Someron Esa



D21         20.40   1115          40690 Väre Tiina
                                                                     23

Suunta Jurva



H18         22.24   1021         110988 Närvä Tomi
H50         21.11    463         150703 Tamminen Erkki
H75         21.00    838         142757 Vuorinen Pentti
                                                                     69

Suomussalmen Rasti



D50         20.04   1273          43198 Humalamäki Mirja
                                                                     23

Suunta-Sepot



H40         20.49    273          91960 Haapamäki Juha
H65         21.48    736          45512 Ketamo Juhani
H60         21.31    632          52599 Lakkinen Keijo
H80         21.39    866          53819 Niemi Pauli
H18         21.24    991         152334 Rantala Antti
H85         20.31    880          45499 Saari Kalevi
H21B1       20.29   1604          45505 Saari Tatu
H60         21.19    626          45507 Saari Tauno
H20         20.21    895         117140 Seppä Jussi
D60         20.30   1336          93802 Tarkiainen Sirpa
                                                                    230

Suomusjärven Sisu



H16         20.37   1041         123699 Anttila Toni
H65         22.16    750         100722 Karvonen Raimo
H40         21.33    295         147317 Kerkola Mika
D40         21.30   1221         411840 Kerkola Tiina
D70         21.15   1377          45847 Määttänen Seija
H60         21.27    630          45850 Nuuros Risto
H40         20.37    267          51386 Ratia Tuomo
H55         22.26    570          45856 Sinnelä Reino
D65         20.41   1362          40727 Tulokas Tuula
H65         20.14    689         120515 Virta Aare
                                                                    230

IF Sibbo-Vargarna



H21B1       20.25   1602         131850 Agafontsev Yuri
H20         21.37    933         137794 Blomster Daniel
H18         21.44   1001         142290 Blomster Fredrik
H45         20.39    361          97892 Frilander Heikki
H21B2       20.10   1706         411068 Hartvik Toni
H21B1       21.25   1632         117972 Janlöv Matti
H35         21.19    232         483899 Karlsson Stefan
D20         21.07   1401          75322 Krum Tarja
H20         21.49    939         480682 Mansner Victor
H35         21.35    240          51049 Melleri Vesa-Pekka
D21         22.12   1161         138129 Meriheinä Sabrina
H50         21.35    475         122653 Meriheinä Ulf
H70         21.40    794         135252 Rytkölä Reijo
H21B2       20.16   1709          92908 Ståhl Markus
H21B2       20.52   1727         483869 Wickholm Jörgen
H21         22.15     51         135290 Virta Jani
H16         20.49   1047         117504 Väänänen Vili
                                                                    403

Säyneisen Salpa



H60         20.31    602         135877 Puolakka Pekka
D55         20.12   1298         128234 Puolakka Päivi
D50         20.32   1287         485521 Soininen Ulla
                                                                     69

Tampereen NMKY:n Urh.



H55         21.46    550         140348 Kinkki Seppo
                                                                     23

Tapanilan Tarmo



H80         21.37    865          75479 Koivisto Johan
                                                                     23

Tarpian Suunta



H55         23.02    588         155889 Toivonen Esa
                                                                     23

Tikkakosken Suunnistajat



H65         21.52    738         114306 Reini Jaakko
                                                                     23

Tampereen Pyrintö



H50         22.31    503         408050 Ahonen Pekka
D16         21.04   1520         127973 Alatalo Eliisa
H50         22.13    494         152800 Anjala Ari
H40         22.25    321          48957 Eerola Severi
H40         21.03    280         128866 Haanpää Tuomo
H20         20.27    898         117897 Haikonen Mikko
H16         22.01   1083         123717 Halme Jussi-Elmeri
H21         22.27     57         117676 Heikka Janne
D45         21.26   1261         110947 Huhtanen Meri
D20         21.09   1402          56987 Huhtanen Sara
D40         21.28   1220          42775 Joutsen Marja
H16         21.07   1056         148652 Jutila Jaakko
H20         20.57    913         150601 Jutila Juuso
H20         20.31    900         130222 Kahila Lauri
D20         21.29   1412         148770 Karhola Lotta
H20         20.51    910         131980 Kaunisto Antti
H60         22.35    664         138300 Kerkola Pekka
H18         20.26    962          41836 Kivelä Jussi
H18         21.16    987          82692 Kontoniemi Henri
D16         20.06   1491          88095 Kontoniemi Maria
D45         20.58   1247         137641 Kuittinen Soili
H16         22.19   1092         140380 Kuukka Elias
D16         21.50   1543         122517 Kymäläinen Sanni
H20         21.19    924         150491 Kymäläinen Severi
H60         21.49    641          79710 Kyrölä Jukka
D20         21.41   1418         142021 Kyrölä Sonja
H21         22.19     53         140298 Laakkonen Leo
H21         20.45      6         483305 Laine Jarkko
D21         22.16   1163         120300 Marila Anna-Sofia
D45         21.14   1255          90200 Marila Satu
H21B1       22.17   1658         156533 Mikkola Timo
D16         21.42   1539         130515 Moser Tanja
D20         21.17   1406         130363 Munukka Ellu
D18         21.24   1456          59933 Mähönen Emmi
H16         21.53   1079         153331 Niemi Aleksi
D20         21.49   1422         120533 Niemi Venla
D21         21.36   1143         139009 Pulli Liisa
D40         21.10   1211         109803 Saarijärvi Sari
H21         20.51      9         412810 Saarinen Timo
H18         21.06    982          94262 Stolze Markus
D16         20.40   1508         120522 Sundström Essi
H45         21.03    373          53698 Vahvelainen Jari
D18         21.04   1446          99619 Vahvelainen Salla
D45         21.34   1265         126193 Viilo Annika
H50         22.07    491         137410 Viilo Keijo
H45         22.33    418          42720 Viitanen Reijo
H18         20.14    956         140104 Virekunnas Heikki
H45         21.35    389         117639 Vuorela Mika
H50         21.15    465          56915 Ylikoski Kari
                                                                   1175

Turun Metsänkävijät



H50         21.39    477         411744 Arki Hannu
H55         23.00    587         120852 Helkkula Rauli
H60         20.23    598         122596 Hirvonen Pentti
H60         21.25    629          90414 Inki Pekka
H45         20.51    367          44358 Järvensivu Tapio
H50         20.21    438          74626 Kaski Pekka
H55         21.56    555          42830 Knaapi Olli
H45         20.33    358         138723 Lainema Timo
H21         21.47     37          59399 Mutka Manu
H40         20.17    257          56906 Palo Ari
H21B1       21.41   1640          59554 Poutiainen Harri
H55         21.20    537          44689 Raula Jaakko
H55         22.02    558          88373 Ritanotko Markku
D45         20.56   1246          74729 Sulavuori Eija
H21         22.11     49         124373 Suna Jussi
H45         22.01    402          44350 Uusikartano Simo
H60         21.15    624         120343 Varila Timo
                                                                    415

Turun NMKY



H40         20.57    277         152709 Nappu Juha
                                                                     23

Turengin Sarastus



H55         21.16    535          50081 Ahlroth Timo
H55         21.12    533         130260 Palttala Pekka
                                                                     46

Turun Suunnistajat



D65         20.33   1358          44411 Elmiö Tuula
D16         21.24   1530          89267 Haavisto Emmi
D50         20.18   1280         120057 Hovirinta Marjo
H18         22.28   1023          56760 Huhtinen Mikko
H16         21.37   1071          59684 Huhtinen Olli
H21B1       22.15   1657         127923 Hyvönen Pekka
H50         21.19    467         408071 Kaasalainen Hannu
H45         20.23    353          54190 Kajavalta Jyrki
D55         20.24   1304         485656 Kalliola Pirkko
H21B1       20.53   1616         485473 Karhulahti Matti
D16         20.22   1499         138066 Korpi Anna-Erika
D18         21.36   1462          82871 Koskinen Salla
H16         22.41   1103         130218 Koskinen Samuli
D45         21.18   1257          42095 Koskivaara Eija
H65         22.12    748          51370 Lehtinen Olli
D40         21.06   1209         157297 Louhi Katri
H70         22.06    807          44419 Martikainen Heikki
H65         22.40    762         140798 Moisio Kalevi
H35         20.29    207         145976 Moisio Orvo
H70         21.50    799         153749 Ojanen Ilmari
H65         21.34    729          55217 Paldanius Jorma
H21B2       21.42   1752         131589 Rajaniemi Juho
H18         21.54   1006         312907 Saari Matti
H50         20.31    443         154721 Salonen Matti
H21B1       21.45   1642          55914 Tamminen Jani
H16         21.49   1077          58941 Viberg Pauli
D18         22.06   1477         134904 Viberg Tuulia
H65         20.40    702         148550 Vienanlinna Timo
H40         22.23    320         312912 Virta Marko
D16         21.46   1541         112303 Österman Lilja
D18         21.12   1450         112425 Österman Vera
                                                                    713

Turun Visat



H65         22.46    765          51347 Orrensalo Reijo
                                                                     23

Tuusulan Voima-Veikot



D16         21.08   1522         408729 Gustafsson Jannina
H60         20.43    608         140316 Holappa Paavo
D16         21.30   1533         133512 Laukkarinen Jenna
H16         22.09   1087         150660 Malinen Olli
H18         20.54    976         120006 Niinimäki Joonas
H16         21.51   1078         413247 Saleva Eero
                                                                    138

Ulvilan Ura



H16         21.29   1067         128029 Holmberg Eetu
H16         21.13   1059         128922 Holmberg Ville
H18         22.06   1012          99305 Kaskinen Kare
D20         21.33   1414         139991 Kaskinen Mira
H35         21.33    239         131645 Lehtonen Eero
D16         20.42   1509          89302 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa
H45         22.47    425          45235 Mäkipää Kalevi
H18         20.44    971          89301 Mäkipää Samuli
H16         21.25   1065          59539 Sundelin Ville
H45         22.59    431         132495 Tarkkanen Matti
H16         20.25   1035          88517 Tuuppa Pyry
                                                                    253

Urjalan Urheilijat



H60         22.05    649         138836 Keränen Kauko
H60         22.13    653         142383 Kurikka Pekka
                                                                     46

Vaajakosken Terä



H20         21.17    923         141923 Huikko Petteri
H21         22.07     47          74574 Joensuu Timo
H40         20.13    255         312843 Kallunki Urpo
H45         22.39    421         150514 Koskinen Juha
H21         21.43     35         145732 Lakanen Jonne
H45         22.19    411         131900 Mehto Harri
H21B2       20.20   1711         488042 Turpeinen Antti
H60         22.29    661          42582 Turpeinen Timo
                                                                    208

Vaasan Suunnistajat



D16         20.50   1513          90189 Nurmi Ella
H65         20.18    691         409719 Saarimäki Jorma
H45         22.43    423          50209 Tuomisto Juha
H75         20.48    832          41798 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi
                                                                     92

Valkeakosken Haka



H65         22.00    742         150520 Haaja Reijo
H21         21.49     38         150572 Heinonen Jouni
H60         22.25    659         152939 Hillo Heikki
D65         20.45   1364         132265 Hurskainen Seija
H65         21.00    712         138411 Jalkanen Erkki
D65         20.15   1349         138412 Jalkanen Marke
D50         20.10   1276         142412 Korpio Aulikki
H55         21.22    538          99353 Koskinen Kaj
D50         20.22   1282         100323 Mikkolainen Mirja
D55         20.34   1309         120759 Nurminen Arja
                                                                    242

Vaalan Karhu



H60         21.55    644         402931 Kemppainen Taisto
                                                                     23

Vallan Suunta



H75         20.50    833         110499 Jokinen Teuvo
                                                                     23

Vakka-Rasti



H85         20.27    878         131976 Hirvonen Valter
H60         22.27    660          44680 Koistinen Leo
H85         20.23    876          44700 Luntamo Erkki
H70         21.32    790          44688 Paukku Pekka
H16         20.51   1048          93387 Raula Mikko
H60         20.53    613          44691 Raula Pekka
H70         21.08    778         125898 Reunanen Raimo
D60         20.02   1322          44710 Ritasalo Maaria
H60         21.21    627          44709 Ritasalo Matti
                                                                    207

Vetelin Urheilijat



H21B2       20.54   1728         114302 Lassila Juha
H35         20.21    203         142172 Leppäniemi Esa
H35         20.51    218         143322 Leppäniemi Jani
H35         21.03    224         142136 Löfbacka Sami
H35         20.31    208         140258 Myllymäki Jyri
H21B1       21.35   1637         146040 Myllymäki Tero
H75         21.08    842         114565 Patana Tapio
H55         21.24    539          57902 Pihlajamaa Martti
H55         21.14    534          53590 Pöyhönen Hannu
H45         21.47    395         152345 Tyynelä Kari
                                                                    230

Vehkalahden Veikot



D21         22.24   1167         411109 Kemppainen Elisa
H21         21.13     20         485533 Ketolainen Juha-Ville
H60         22.07    650          40609 Kuikko Seppo
H21         20.57     12         117933 Lantela Jaani
H55         22.42    578         140282 Lehto Jarmo
H21         22.17     52         142110 Lehto Jonne
H21B2       20.40   1721         107254 Liuha Jarkko
H21         22.05     46          93320 Mattila Tuomas
H21B2       20.32   1717         409500 Muukkonen Petteri
D20         21.39   1417          76640 Nurmela Sari
H21B2       21.14   1738         411132 Ratilainen Rauno
H18         21.22    990         150674 Siikaluoma Martti
H21B2       20.12   1707          55879 Töyrylä Matti
H21B1       21.05   1622         138393 Töyrylä Mikko
H55         22.10    562          54604 Töyrylä Teuvo
H20         20.01    885         156136 Töyrylä Ville
H21         21.33     30         117016 Weckman Janne
                                                                    451

Viitasaaren Suunta



H60         21.03    618          54913 Kumpumäki Kauko
                                                                     23

Vihtavuoren Pamaus



H70         21.12    780          46675 Hämäläinen Tauno
H35         20.55    220         401072 Kettunen Heikki
H55         21.28    541         152344 Niemistö Juha
                                                                     69

XYZ



H75         21.36    856        3012807 Asikainen Ville
H80         21.45    869          90400 Kimpimäki Kauko
H70         22.26    817         410751 Lainema Matti
                                                                     69

Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet



H21B2       21.08   1735         158788 Fränti Arto
H35         21.13    229         150676 Hölsö Mikko
H21B1       22.09   1654         485484 Istolahti Jaakko
H21         20.37      2         408827 Istolahti Tuomo
H21B2       21.58   1760          59831 Kivelä Mikko
H45         22.11    407         122685 Kujala Tapio
H35         21.01    223          40403 Puro-Aho Arto
D35         21.35   1198          95006 Puro-Aho Veera
D60         20.24   1333         483250 Seppälä Eila
                                                                    219

Yläneen Kiri



H45         20.19    351          42913 Huhtala Ismo
                                                                     23

Ylä-Savon Rasti



H50         21.09    462          76629 Halla-Aho Timo
H55         22.38    576          49355 Keltamäki Seppo
                                                                     46

Ähtärin Urheilijat



H70         21.48    798         100020 Hietaharju Antti
H60         20.45    609         121041 Humalamäki Hannu
D21         20.42   1116         410768 Sivén Hanna
D20         21.27   1411         144373 Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina
                                                                     92