12. eGames 27.-28.8.2011 Inkoossa LÄHTÖLUETTELO
H21E
D21E
51 09.30 19891 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma
52 09.31 983 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä
53 09.32 1790 413211 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK
54 09.33 25333 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna
55 09.34 92249 56469 Morrison Ross Rajamäen Rykmentti
56 09.35 8892 169960 Siren Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
57 09.36 22011 153747 Huttunen Esa OK Orient
58 09.37 33972 312880 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä
59 09.38 9119 74160 Tiainen Topias Kangasala SK
60 09.39 27138 483244 Metsälä Juuso Kalevan Rasti
61 09.40 23880 411560 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma
62 09.41 10907 161864 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
63 09.42 27098 169988 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti
64 09.43 15586 412545 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti
65 09.44 1079 150491 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
66 09.45 10383 157623 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti
67 09.46 5285 156537 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti
68 09.47 47507 141921 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
69 09.48 17919 124373 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
70 09.49 19498 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK
71 09.50 25952 413245 Penttinen Topi OK Orient
72 09.51 7246 128291 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
73 09.52 1718 141923 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä
74 09.53 19569 408189 Patana Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
75 09.54 23047 156376 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti
76 09.55 33187 134247 Vainio Antti MS Parma
77 09.56 26191 408008 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti
78 09.57 14018 157527 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti
79 09.58 3403 156042 Liukkonen Oskari Delta
80 09.59 13049 155004 Nurmonen Antti Kalevan Rasti
81 10.00 3998 412522 Myllärinen Jani Koovee
82 10.01 22896 411573 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä
83 10.02 38804 161522 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti
84 10.03 23456 83465 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti
85 10.04 29581 483869 Wickholm Jörgen IF Sibbo-Vargarna
86 10.05 28911 412830 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
87 10.06 14570 117059 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti
88 10.07 7644 145732 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä
89 10.08 25488 140298 Laakkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö
90 10.09 24232 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot
91 10.10 5033 93337 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti
92 10.11 17281 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri
93 10.12 25247 122703 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti
94 10.13 24185 413109 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi
95 10.14 12562 408755 Parjanne Antti Lynx
96 10.15 47679 81523 Brickhill-Jones David Rasti-Kurikka
97 10.16 2801 166715 Kivelä Matti Delta
98 10.17 33207 152451 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti
99 10.18 26088 312818 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot
100 10.19 26783 155093 Huovila Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E
D21E
151 09.30 692 142698 Lammila Laura MS Parma
152 09.31 24403 130363 Munukka Ellu Tampereen Pyrintö
153 09.32 9695 122924 Airila Marika Kalevan Rasti
154 09.33 10259 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
155 09.34 10195 89139 Kanko Miina Koovee
156 09.35 9632 112570 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
157 09.36 23585 159770 Nikkari Saara Rajamäen Rykmentti
158 09.37 6967 413234 Mjøsund Katja MS Parma
159 09.38 24502 159810 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK
160 09.39 34145 127813 Leijola Laura Delta
161 09.40 2559 142893 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti
162 09.41 22314 157966 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö
163 09.42 1545 51313 Paulin Jenny Delta
164 09.43 28034 138128 Heinonen Sanna MS Parma
165 09.44 23082 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx
166 09.45 28870 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
167 09.46 47064 130354 Rodionova Katja Pargas IF
168 09.47 8711 142021 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
169 09.48 14460 40955 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske
170 09.49 24500 142325 Niittynen Miia Koovee
171 09.50 3075 168291 Liukkonen Sonja Delta
172 09.51 4369 411950 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti
173 09.52 33590 412809 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
174 09.53 22624 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö
175 09.54 25516 117744 Rantala Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri
176 09.55 35611 126199 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
177 09.56 6479 70438 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
178 09.57 34933 142889 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
179 09.58 0 44002 Engström Josefine Alfta Ösa OK
180 09.59 2465 407127 Lindeqvist Katri Paimion Rasti
181 10.00 3014 408006 Uotila Ulrika Koovee
182 10.01 2165 167477 Leskinen Aino Lynx
183 10.02 20523 114545 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut
184 10.03 39012 120533 Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
185 10.04 12519 412592 Kauppi Minna Asikkalan Raikas
186 10.05 30058 136479 Rantanen Merja Koovee
187 10.06 16882 410995 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
188 10.07 19105 168233 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti
189 10.08 27156 410741 Åkerman Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
190 10.09 6333 169998 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti