H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
51 13.00 19891 79386 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 52 13.00 983 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 53 13.00 1790 413211 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK 54 13.00 25333 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 55 13.00 92249 56469 Morrison Ross Rajamäen Rykmentti 56 13.00 8892 169960 Siren Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 57 13.00 22011 153747 Huttunen Esa OK Orient 58 13.00 33972 312880 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 59 13.00 9119 74160 Tiainen Topias Kangasala SK 60 13.00 27138 483244 Metsälä Juuso Kalevan Rasti 61 13.00 23880 411560 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 62 13.00 10907 161864 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 63 13.00 27098 169988 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 64 13.00 15586 412545 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti 65 13.00 1079 150491 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 66 13.00 10383 157623 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 67 13.00 5285 156537 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti 68 13.00 47507 141921 Pihl Peeter MS Parma 69 13.00 17919 124373 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 70 13.00 19498 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 71 13.00 25952 413245 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 72 13.00 7246 128291 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 73 13.00 1718 141923 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä 74 13.00 19569 408189 Patana Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 75 13.00 23047 156376 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti 76 13.00 33187 134247 Vainio Antti MS Parma 77 13.00 26191 408008 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti 78 13.00 14018 157527 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti 79 13.00 3403 156042 Liukkonen Oskari Delta 80 13.00 13049 155004 Nurmonen Antti Kalevan Rasti 81 13.00 3998 412522 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 82 13.00 22896 411573 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 83 13.00 38804 161522 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti 84 13.00 23456 83465 Pohjala Johannes Hiisirasti 85 13.00 29581 483869 Wickholm Jörgen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 86 13.00 28911 412830 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 87 13.00 14570 117059 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 88 13.00 7644 145732 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä 89 13.00 25488 140298 Laakkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 90 13.00 24232 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot 91 13.00 5033 93337 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti 92 13.00 17281 43809 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 93 13.00 25247 122703 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti 94 13.00 24185 413109 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi 95 13.00 12562 408755 Parjanne Antti Lynx 96 13.00 47679 81523 Brickhill-Jones David Rasti-Kurikka 97 13.00 2801 166715 Kivelä Matti Delta 98 13.00 33207 152451 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti 99 13.00 26088 312818 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot 100 13.00 26783 155093 Huovila Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
151 12.00 692 142698 Lammila Laura MS Parma 152 12.00 24403 130363 Munukka Ellu Tampereen Pyrintö 153 12.00 9695 122924 Airila Marika Kalevan Rasti 154 12.00 10259 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 155 12.00 10195 89139 Kanko Miina Koovee 156 12.00 9632 112570 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 157 12.00 23585 159770 Nikkari Saara Rajamäen Rykmentti 158 12.00 6967 413234 Mjøsund Katja MS Parma 159 12.00 24502 159810 Papinsaari Heini Kangasala SK 160 12.00 34145 127813 Leijola Laura Delta 161 12.00 2559 142893 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 162 12.00 22314 157966 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö 163 12.00 1545 51313 Paulin Jenny Delta 164 12.00 28034 138128 Heinonen Sanna MS Parma 165 12.00 23082 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 166 12.00 28870 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 167 12.00 47064 130354 Rodionova Katja Pargas IF 168 12.00 8711 142021 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 169 12.00 14460 40955 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 170 12.00 24500 142325 Niittynen Miia Koovee 171 12.00 3075 168291 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 172 12.00 4369 411950 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 173 12.00 33590 412809 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 174 12.00 22624 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö 175 12.00 25516 117744 Rantala Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 176 12.00 35611 126199 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 177 12.00 6479 70438 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 178 12.00 34933 142889 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 179 12.00 0 44002 Engström Josefine Alfta Ösa OK 180 12.00 2465 407127 Lindeqvist Katri Paimion Rasti 181 12.00 3014 408006 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 182 12.00 2165 167477 Leskinen Aino Lynx 183 12.00 20523 114545 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 184 12.00 39012 120533 Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö 185 12.00 12519 412592 Kauppi Minna Asikkalan Raikas 186 12.00 30058 136479 Rantanen Merja Koovee 187 12.00 16882 410995 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö 188 12.00 19105 168233 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 189 12.00 27156 410741 Åkerman Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat 190 12.00 6333 169998 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
266 10.59 37799 312834 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti 201 11.00 26642 409730 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe 202 11.01 34122 122731 Summanen Aapo Vaajakosken Terä 203 11.02 12982 59809 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti 204 11.03 18051 49050 Liukkala Jaakko Hauhon Sisu 205 11.04 12908 159899 Heiskanen Oskari Kangasala SK 206 11.05 30651 117096 Nikander Aku Delta 207 11.06 19942 485484 Istolahti Jaakko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 208 11.07 12768 488090 Salmi Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 209 11.08 22116 408206 Ikäheimonen Jari Turun Metsänkävijät 210 11.09 15282 122766 Kainu Markus Vetelin Urheilijat 211 11.10 8542 408049 Mjøsund Asgeir MS Parma 212 11.11 3848 158756 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat 214 11.13 6151 17884 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 215 11.14 5758 154120 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti 216 11.15 32128 45810 Tapola Lauri Jyry 217 11.16 33860 136737 Fröjdö Jonathan Paimion Rasti 218 11.17 33650 128631 Erämaja Antti Koovee 219 11.18 807 100779 Mähönen Timo Kalevan Rasti 220 11.19 18145 166800 Korppi Miika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 221 11.20 5345 142108 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 222 11.21 10214 83291 Kettunen Pyry Säyneisen Salpa 223 11.22 16037 161555 Haikonen Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 224 11.23 24789 156407 Vartiamäki Teemu IF Sibbo-Vargarna 225 11.24 3188 92943 Räty Janne Rastiketut 226 11.25 49649 130814 Gorokhov Sergey Rasti-Kurikka 227 11.26 1112 116704 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 228 11.27 35524 138834 Kauppi Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 229 11.28 26444 151097 Stefanini Raphael Kangasala SK 230 11.29 32707 485533 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 231 11.30 19547 117360 Isokoski Markku Pellon Ponsi 232 11.31 24346 123411 Karvonen Matti Kalevan Rasti 233 11.32 27457 131589 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 234 11.33 31166 140656 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento 235 11.34 16084 407599 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti 236 11.35 14920 150572 Heinonen Jouni Koovee 237 11.36 35239 128130 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 238 11.37 4071 485507 Juutilainen Ilkka Lynx 239 11.38 34238 41626 Pulli Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö 240 11.39 26271 43806 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri 241 11.40 3551 147177 Sorsa Perttu Delta 242 11.41 27716 59399 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät 243 11.42 31872 159845 Virta Jani IF Sibbo-Vargarna 244 11.43 32607 123197 Ikävalko Petri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 245 11.44 12574 159054 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 246 11.45 24907 159102 Donner Mikael OK77 247 11.46 25453 142385 Pesola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat 248 11.47 7095 408827 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 249 11.48 16862 161815 Mamia Tero Koovee 250 11.49 2543 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka Vetelin Urheilijat 251 11.50 33787 413136 Sjöholm Andreas OK Raseborg 252 11.51 12866 126933 Packalen Totte Lynx 253 11.52 6968 119938 Peltola Juha MS Parma 254 11.53 22257 93779 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK 255 11.54 1113 83674 Molnar Attila Helsingin Suunnistajat 256 11.55 14740 138393 Töyrylä Mikko Vehkalahden Veikot 257 11.56 30875 49824 Skinnari Juha Pihkaniskat 258 11.57 17169 58695 Matilainen Jarno Lahden Suunnistajat-37 259 11.58 17651 166576 Sinnelä Harri Suomusjärven Sisu 260 11.59 8380 90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Pellon Ponsi 261 12.00 16293 156533 Mikkola Timo Tampereen Pyrintö 262 12.01 33291 159983 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti 263 12.02 10780 135249 Mertanen Simo Lappeen Riento 264 12.03 31205 149160 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 265 12.04 12014 159115 Laine Tuomo Delta 267 12.06 7847 137794 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 268 12.07 4920 74643 Pajala Tommi Lynx 269 12.08 6453 127923 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 270 12.09 14935 40733 Rantala Jyri Koovee 271 12.10 11688 59554 Poutiainen Harri Turun Metsänkävijät 272 12.11 0 0 Morawski Jacek Rehns BK 273 12.12 17718 142185 Korpi Eero Kauhavan Wisa 274 12.13 2998 117676 Heikka Janne Tampereen Pyrintö 275 12.14 15725 410781 Koivisto Matti MS Parma 276 12.15 17512 123425 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient 277 12.16 15519 411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 278 12.17 15860 408025 Laine Jaakko Delta 279 12.18 3089 157580 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 280 12.19 3549 120178 Sorsa Lauri Kangasala SK 281 12.20 0 61481 Åkerman Anders Malungs OK 282 12.21 33775 110388 Pikkarainen Toni Hyvinkään Rasti 283 12.22 12666 156676 Laaksonen Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 284 12.23 25397 51287 Sainio Santtu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 285 12.24 18138 107254 Liuha Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot 286 12.25 21970 153002 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot 287 12.26 2288 119814 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti 288 12.27 5644 120071 Huusari Pekka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 289 12.28 31092 102901 Väre Teemu Paimion Rasti 290 12.29 12214 49795 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 291 12.30 26876 50173 Backlund Pontus Närpes OK 292 12.31 10563 158977 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 293 12.32 33847 112058 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 294 12.33 5982 40532 Järvinen Miika Koovee 295 12.34 9175 157589 Saari Petri Lapuan Virkiä 296 12.35 7638 128286 Levijoki Sami Delta 297 12.36 1129 152119 Hirvikallio Joni Lappeen Riento 298 12.37 35714 140698 Uusimäki Tommi Pellon Ponsi 299 12.38 24138 92908 Ståhl Markus IF Sibbo-Vargarna 300 12.39 10164 94406 Saarijärvi Hannu Tampereen Pyrintö 301 12.40 35926 138288 Vehmas Risto Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 302 12.41 14936 409498 Rantala Kalle Kalevan Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
335 11.00 16180 45887 Aaltonen Aleksi Suunta-Sepot 336 11.02 9193 81858 Wiik Niklas IF Brahe 337 11.04 6082 143204 Valonen Samuli Valkeakosken Haka 338 11.06 24691 153044 Sevon Tuomo Saloisten Reipas 339 11.08 1302 483766 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 340 11.10 207 409220 Laine Kari Delta 341 11.12 345 142390 Koponen Ville Lynx 342 11.14 27357 59619 Hakkarainen Tuomas MS Parma 343 11.16 20167 45508 Routsi Vesa-Matti Rastikarhu 344 11.18 26553 147087 Ryynänen Tuukka Pihkaniskat 345 11.20 35234 124299 Lahti Aki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 346 11.22 14755 117678 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 347 11.24 27298 117886 Uitto Juha Rasti-Kurikka 348 11.26 31783 123719 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK 349 11.28 20905 408070 Sabel Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 350 11.30 34491 412655 Koskela Petri Suunta-Veikot 351 11.32 2971 126491 Hämäläinen Asko Kankaantaan Kisa 352 11.34 0 0 Lutz Tobias OLG Zürich 353 11.36 31431 45295 Jakobsson Tapio Rastikarhu 354 11.38 28076 409178 Rosenblad Kalle MS Parma
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
360 13.03 18571 142366 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous 361 13.05 36427 153498 Ekholm Thomas OK Orient 362 13.07 35032 134916 Pakkanen Raimo Miehikkälän Vilkas 363 13.09 10537 53698 Vahvelainen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö 364 13.11 10044 91822 Syväterä Sami Riihimäen Suunnistajat 365 13.13 92321 169392 Saarenpää Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 366 13.15 25065 167353 Säynäväjärvi Matias IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
213 11.08 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 375 11.10 1615 412868 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat 376 11.12 20588 151165 Hellstedt Tony Rastihaukat 377 11.14 10991 134963 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 378 11.16 35392 57779 Hyttinen Tomi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 379 11.18 14447 75656 Röytiö Jaakko Paimion Rasti 380 11.20 26340 411726 Backlund Patrik Närpes OK 381 11.22 27711 45979 Mutka Mikko Joutsenon Kullervo 382 11.24 13389 111346 Sillanpää Sampo Hyvinkään Rasti 383 11.26 9166 153315 Airila Markus Keravan Urheilijat 384 11.28 19363 402452 Karelo Henrik Jämsän Retki-Veikot 385 11.30 6360 138042 Rehn Thomas OK Raseborg 386 11.32 7440 74836 Niemi Aki Hyvinkään Rasti 387 11.34 32877 111100 Maronen Mikke Lynx 388 11.36 2065 149133 Hytönen Harri Delta 389 11.38 19549 92913 Leinikka Harri OK Raseborg 390 11.40 35273 135974 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat 391 11.42 27875 117290 Leppänen Kristian Lahden Suunnistajat-37 392 11.44 2313 410695 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu 393 11.46 23616 159597 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 394 11.48 8153 40425 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma 395 11.50 17631 169230 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat 396 11.52 37796 128157 Partanen Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti 397 11.54 0 148661 Frisk Björn IFK Lidingö SOK
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
413 11.41 91446 412529 Uusitalo Tero Espoon Akilles 414 11.43 7457 480660 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 415 11.45 5365 89207 Virtanen Kimmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 416 11.47 39103 138419 Niemi Tauno Metsän Pojat 417 11.49 21554 0 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat 418 11.51 27261 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 419 11.53 20302 407046 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 420 11.55 338 401241 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles 421 11.57 35267 57034 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti 422 11.59 12864 47942 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 423 12.01 18412 52762 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat 424 12.03 2835 135406 Turakainen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 425 12.05 1504 485586 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 426 12.07 14423 147317 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 427 12.09 0 0 Waldhäusl Wolfgang muu seura 428 12.11 19530 52338 Hällström af Anders OK77 429 12.13 27437 88098 Lahtinen Jukka Delta 430 12.15 22893 83349 Kivelä Tuomas Raisu Lumous 431 12.17 16879 81986 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 432 12.19 3100 312855 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat 433 12.21 24755 47070 Malinen Juha Kalevan Rasti 434 12.23 27239 142322 Vancamp Richard Espoon Akilles 435 12.25 3354 50252 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä 436 12.27 12182 409152 Laitamäki Jari Delta 437 12.29 548 135953 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK 438 12.31 8656 80918 Hollo Harri Tampereen Pyrintö 439 12.33 22227 114381 Kuusisto Jyrki Suomusjärven Sisu 440 12.35 1679 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 441 12.37 20321 131806 Korja Oula Delta 442 12.39 15130 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 443 12.41 40574 138060 Forma Pauli Karjaan Ura 444 12.43 15566 139988 Tilli Juha Lynx 445 12.45 38807 146406 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
458 11.15 20529 148854 Alden Jan Akilles OK 459 11.17 35434 413252 Kauhanen Ari OK77 460 11.19 24388 45964 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 461 11.21 39734 158758 Ruokonen Kim Pihkaniskat 462 11.23 25111 151106 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Punkalaitumen Kunto 463 11.25 31167 79488 Rolig Petri Hauhon Sisu 464 11.27 4003 45758 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske 465 11.29 38081 153072 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 466 11.31 34547 153441 Tapper Aki Rasti 88 467 11.33 14219 411859 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 468 11.35 5681 150503 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 469 11.37 24370 166523 Koivisto Ari-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 470 11.39 26104 145646 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg 471 11.41 191 51251 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles 472 11.43 4268 312860 Mikkola Sakari Helsingin Suunnistajat 473 11.45 0 0 Perchonok Dmitry muu seura 474 11.47 13630 83952 Pirtilä Timo Kymin Suunnistajat 475 11.49 13327 54047 Turpiainen Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 476 11.51 8249 117639 Vuorela Mika Tampereen Pyrintö 477 11.53 35456 47169 Vantaala Jouni Lammin Säkiä 478 11.55 5315 128168 Ylönen Kari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 479 11.57 0 120430 Von Frenckell Wilhelm IFK Lidingö SOK 480 11.59 29251 152315 Lauri Pekka Keravan Urheilijat 481 12.01 18328 159083 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 482 12.03 5514 40006 Väisänen Jari Kalevan Rasti 483 12.05 0 407117 Pigarev Konstantin Mile-Sport 484 12.07 14939 131828 Rehberger Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 485 12.09 25194 131908 Donner Jan OK77 486 12.11 7666 401230 Koistinen Pasi Nastolan Terä 487 12.13 27237 409018 Nykänen Asko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 488 12.15 2042 43727 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 489 12.17 39911 153777 Jylhä Seppo Kälviän Tarmo 490 12.19 7660 402319 Heino Pasi Tampereen Pyrintö 491 12.21 20751 142217 Pekkala Pekka Keravan Urheilijat 492 12.23 7463 161471 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 493 12.25 6337 146163 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 494 12.27 21857 135856 Alden Björn Akilles OK 495 12.29 34961 40996 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat 496 12.31 17137 148322 Bister Reijo Rasti 88 497 12.33 14566 143940 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat 498 12.35 27931 153749 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 499 12.37 0 0 Mitenkov Andrej Azimut 500 12.39 28952 161868 Ray Tomas OK77 501 12.41 3004 74709 Sankari Jeremias Itä-Hämeen Rasti 502 12.43 19629 144542 Elo Mika KS 503 12.45 9090 485597 Raukko Pasi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 504 12.47 24767 97892 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 505 12.49 3945 128763 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 506 12.51 533 410708 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat 507 12.53 14959 154074 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä 508 12.55 20197 91837 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot 509 12.57 12167 131591 Höglund Ulf OK Raseborg 510 12.59 4060 161588 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti 511 13.01 6962 159063 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 512 13.03 21561 138605 Holmijoki Tapani Paimion Rasti 513 13.05 33028 167460 Hirn Jari Nastolan Terä 514 13.07 11158 131797 Vuori Matti Delta 515 13.09 19937 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 516 13.11 0 136694 Gureev Maxim Mile-Sport 517 13.13 2468 94840 Väänänen Urpo Kalevan Rasti 518 13.15 18199 50984 Jaskari Juhani Hollolan Urheilijat -46 519 13.17 18436 40974 Kuitunen Mikko Kangasniemen Kalske 520 13.19 32098 50596 Kallio Pekka Espoon Akilles 521 13.21 20500 126002 Nyholm Thomas OK Orient 522 13.23 14976 82296 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat 523 13.25 1625 154370 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut 524 13.27 30480 142201 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 525 13.29 21146 140440 Kanko Jari Koovee 526 13.31 7270 117867 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 527 13.33 21283 168944 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
543 11.01 35583 75714 Hietaoja Timo Delta 544 11.03 26802 137503 Pajuoja Heikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 545 11.05 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Hyvinkään Rasti 546 11.07 12450 143529 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg 547 11.09 35962 412509 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 548 11.11 14600 90280 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat 549 11.13 17327 148930 Parviainen Ari Keravan Urheilijat 550 11.15 23296 119017 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 551 11.17 107 44985 Sallinen Kari Delta 552 11.19 34171 165836 Ala-Hukkala Juha Rasti-Jussit 553 11.21 104 126472 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 554 11.23 32195 159200 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous 555 11.25 3631 413421 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 556 11.27 27987 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 557 11.29 30011 411744 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät 558 11.31 27688 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 559 11.33 13951 488081 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 560 11.35 21044 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 561 11.37 18324 49217 Korppi Heikki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 562 11.39 10344 412661 Aaltonen Jukka Angelniemen Ankkuri 563 11.41 20536 45114 Eronen Juha Karkki-Rasti 564 11.43 25555 135129 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 565 11.45 90426 134960 Heino Olavi Delta 566 11.47 4145 117440 Hyvönen Reijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 567 11.49 1635 43840 Parkkinen Kauko Rajamäen Rykmentti 568 11.51 4827 150703 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva 569 11.53 15591 40629 Fincke Pekka Vehkalahden Veikot 570 11.55 30231 123160 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 571 11.57 7005 142068 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa 572 11.59 20146 122916 Stenbäck Peter Akilles OK 573 12.01 24725 122653 Meriheinä Ulf IF Sibbo-Vargarna 574 12.03 17634 159191 Ylikoski Kari Tampereen Pyrintö 575 12.05 17637 79700 Joensuu Raimo Helsingin Suunnistajat 576 12.07 24111 157596 Forsell Jouni Delta 577 12.09 31579 408048 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti 578 12.11 10974 153333 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 579 12.13 26566 152982 Westberg Kim OK77 580 12.15 16628 141787 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 581 12.17 29618 47981 Kujanpää Ilkka Lynx 582 12.19 24082 45962 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
596 11.00 6175 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 597 11.02 22214 140282 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 598 11.04 15050 126372 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 599 11.06 30211 411936 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat 600 11.08 19127 140340 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 601 11.10 22471 409141 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 602 11.12 316 128152 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 603 11.14 755 49901 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri 604 11.16 5323 413124 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 605 11.18 21738 411954 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 606 11.20 37100 81691 Naakka Tapio Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 607 11.22 37000 138230 Varkila Kari KS 608 11.24 31420 46488 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 609 11.26 15899 51960 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 610 11.28 39910 113338 Jylhä Kauko Kälviän Tarmo 611 11.30 33889 156522 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg 612 11.32 34540 142454 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö 613 11.34 30214 413321 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkaniskat 614 11.36 23400 128818 Kurppa Hannu SK Vuoksi 615 11.38 26450 40738 Rantala Jari Koovee 616 11.40 15597 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 617 11.42 24718 127980 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 618 11.44 12395 49355 Keltamäki Seppo Ylä-Savon Rasti 619 11.46 5474 59792 Ojala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 620 11.48 8570 43970 Viirto Matti Delta 621 11.50 16985 157098 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous 622 11.52 5380 488370 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 623 11.54 2746 156586 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto 624 11.56 9078 56390 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 625 11.58 19401 154755 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe 626 12.00 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 627 12.02 20273 150615 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu 628 12.04 676 135951 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 629 12.06 37058 94145 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti 630 12.08 35635 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 631 12.10 184 151207 Turkka Esko KS 632 12.12 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 633 12.14 20836 153482 Aherto Jorma Vaasan Suunnistajat 634 12.16 23397 159213 Nevalainen Eero Pihkaniskat 635 12.18 38515 40163 Yli-Ikkelä Antero Akilles OK 636 12.20 18490 156216 Koskialho Jouko Rasti-Lukko 637 12.22 29292 161604 Raiko Markku Hyvinkään Rasti 638 12.24 24777 413257 Ståhl Sune IF Sibbo-Vargarna 639 12.26 24491 138248 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö 640 12.28 31119 140348 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheili 641 12.30 24665 49203 Pienimäki Kalevi OK Raseborg 642 12.32 10045 93748 Mäki Erkki Epilän Esa 643 12.34 30817 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 644 12.36 15253 138737 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat 645 12.38 15741 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Ylä-Savon Rasti 646 12.40 15886 157571 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 647 12.42 2614 48372 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 648 12.44 36566 154721 Salonen Matti Turun Suunnistajat 649 12.46 16385 81948 Nieminen Hannu Jämsän Retki-Veikot 650 12.48 16632 148861 Sorsa Simo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 651 12.50 16234 408040 Tarvonen Keijo Kangasniemen Kalske 652 12.52 13369 138450 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles 653 12.54 3730 151161 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 654 12.56 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 655 12.58 28100 120425 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
665 11.01 12346 74869 Nordqvist Raimo Espoon Akilles 666 11.03 13406 109771 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi 667 11.05 30321 42992 Huovila Timo Karkki-Rasti 668 11.07 22814 50590 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu 669 11.09 26242 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 670 11.11 32539 45815 Helin Jorma Jyry 671 11.13 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 672 11.15 28993 128864 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 673 11.17 23408 54760 Päivänranta Pertti SK Vuoksi 674 11.19 16679 110892 Vuorinen Ossi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 675 11.21 32259 56438 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka 676 11.23 20065 122723 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 677 11.25 14140 485485 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat 678 11.27 5439 129270 Pasanen Eero KS 679 11.29 25087 412828 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat 680 11.31 34068 123211 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnis 681 11.33 35684 44254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 682 11.35 38927 157458 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 683 11.37 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 684 11.39 24433 150489 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 685 11.41 16012 58842 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 686 11.43 32498 140316 Holappa Paavo TVV 687 11.45 3612 150519 Huhta Tapani Kangasala SK 688 11.47 18005 56799 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 689 11.49 10292 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist 690 11.51 2673 155892 Jauhiainen Pentti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 691 11.53 19338 125972 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti 692 11.55 1681 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 693 11.57 22867 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 694 11.59 5885 168898 Kangasaho Simo Delta 695 12.01 23402 161663 Hirsimäki Raimo Järvenpään Palo 696 12.03 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 697 12.05 4992 156094 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma 698 12.07 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 699 12.09 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat 700 12.11 21411 142330 Immanen Pertti Oriveden Ponnistus 701 12.13 33958 312796 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles 702 12.15 19826 410524 Kätkä Vesa Ykspihlajan Reima 703 12.17 24897 49201 Forsman Reijo OK Raseborg 704 12.19 14275 45850 Nuuros Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 705 12.21 1617 165951 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 706 12.23 13363 122708 Saviaho Aarno Hyvinkään Rasti 707 12.25 15891 120495 Peippo Tapio SK Vuoksi 708 12.27 16364 117769 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 709 12.29 17761 407202 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 710 12.31 20365 79371 Penttinen Heikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37 711 12.33 12731 145655 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 712 12.35 572 140420 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 713 12.37 9201 57069 Villberg Hannu Salon Viesti 714 12.39 32403 117185 Sompi Eero Jämsän Retki-Veikot 715 12.41 1682 133767 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 716 12.43 866 99353 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 717 12.45 13833 47814 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK 718 12.47 15123 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 719 12.49 20813 110376 Nylund Henrik IK Falken 720 12.51 35686 122620 Peltonen Pekka Mäntsälän Urheilijat 721 12.53 18612 152294 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 722 12.55 3471 408754 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 723 12.57 30854 51043 Lankinen Martti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 724 12.59 15310 138053 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala 725 13.01 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Jyry 726 13.03 18009 409510 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 727 13.05 13857 165910 Mäkilä Matti Delta 728 13.07 13612 411534 Kuparinen Jorma Helsingin Suunnistajat 729 13.09 8424 47074 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 730 13.11 27369 157285 Kämpe Leif OK Raseborg 731 13.13 16318 137469 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
742 11.08 3480 144506 Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 743 11.10 16153 120484 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet 744 11.12 30067 55189 Mikkola Pentti Rastikarhut 745 11.14 10985 131894 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 746 11.16 17935 157782 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK 747 11.18 28668 405566 Smedslund Torsten OK77 748 11.20 12345 51238 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles 749 11.22 1549 412900 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 750 11.24 16002 157936 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 751 11.26 32522 45086 Bäckström Pentti Karkki-Rasti 752 11.28 15690 123414 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 753 11.30 12063 148736 Aunula Jukka Jyry 754 11.32 358 485625 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat 755 11.34 25156 42623 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti 756 11.36 3799 151125 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 757 11.38 22486 152029 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 758 11.40 30527 411743 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 759 11.42 22489 81775 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu 760 11.44 15884 112282 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 761 11.46 26257 157950 Laine Eero Delta 762 11.48 24601 166758 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 763 11.50 6009 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 764 11.52 12073 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 765 11.54 23421 44285 Kervinen Unto Järvenpään Palo 766 11.56 18262 122719 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 767 11.58 13147 125944 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 768 12.00 5510 93100 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 769 12.02 14644 40492 Kinnari Seppo Pihkaniskat 770 12.04 27924 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 771 12.06 17356 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 772 12.08 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Delta 773 12.10 1703 149080 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 774 12.12 12453 42123 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 775 12.14 18150 150563 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 776 12.16 19329 157961 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 777 12.18 18286 407168 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 778 12.20 4952 52691 Ihalainen Pauli Suunta-Veikot 779 12.22 11202 120472 Honkanen Raimo Angelniemen Ankkuri 780 12.24 7121 133885 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 781 12.26 6966 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma 782 12.28 23993 161097 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 783 12.30 37112 56391 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 784 12.32 3960 140407 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 785 12.34 23055 158508 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 786 12.36 1059 49225 Toivonen Klaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 787 12.38 2316 483863 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu 788 12.40 1397 140342 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 789 12.42 8829 149131 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala 790 12.44 30217 95208 Heikinaho Esko Delta 791 12.46 16206 142415 Penttinen Juha Mesikämmenet 792 12.48 15841 157446 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti 793 12.50 15866 485529 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 794 12.52 15380 409495 Savolainen Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 795 12.54 37327 99810 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 796 12.56 13995 128955 Stenstrand Lars Rastivarsat 797 12.58 30033 45947 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia 798 13.00 22304 81998 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura 799 13.02 30232 488039 Talarmo Veijo MS Parma 800 13.04 12077 411853 Kanerva Unto Jyry 801 13.06 5018 412808 Rapakko Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 802 13.08 31011 135846 Kärkkäinen Eero Enon Kisa-Pojat 803 13.10 29415 52061 Räisänen Jouko Helsingin Työväen Hiihtä 804 13.12 19657 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 805 13.14 37259 135210 Rautio Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 806 13.16 18144 81128 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 807 13.18 20254 117128 Penttilä Pekka Someron Esa
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
817 11.20 9923 411058 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 818 11.22 36606 53843 Raimovaara Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat 819 11.24 17747 114550 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 820 11.26 12511 412549 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles 821 11.28 15369 161541 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 822 11.30 26 483398 Laitinen Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät 823 11.32 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 824 11.34 30619 153322 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 825 11.36 6673 53874 Hovinen Simo Keravan Urheilijat 826 11.38 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 827 11.40 3 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma 828 11.42 14711 130411 Wastimo Reijo Pihkaniskat 829 11.44 17786 145979 Virtanen Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 830 11.46 29829 122587 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 831 11.48 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat 832 11.50 13761 132357 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 833 11.52 21335 161064 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 834 11.54 1156 169939 Numminen Kimmo Mellunkylän Kontio 835 11.56 14998 159565 Klinga Esa Lahden Suunnistajat-37 836 11.58 35919 45646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö 837 12.00 16152 150531 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet 838 12.02 10830 153332 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 839 12.04 422 141855 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat 840 12.06 9745 312803 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut 841 12.08 30675 123309 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 842 12.10 24769 135252 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 843 12.12 28314 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 844 12.14 16500 483220 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 845 12.16 18404 50574 Halonen Valto Kuopion Suunnistajat 846 12.18 25989 47504 Tiira Pentti Lynx 847 12.20 16102 161060 Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät 848 12.22 6926 43657 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian Mahti 849 12.24 23053 52418 Lepistö Heikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 850 12.26 13259 142544 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 851 12.28 30286 45642 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 852 12.30 2049 166642 Salo Pentti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 853 12.32 1375 140350 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 854 12.34 30457 143965 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat 855 12.36 17234 161100 Salmi Tarmo RaKas 856 12.38 13322 134958 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu 857 12.40 28633 49319 Jansson Nils OK Raseborg
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
868 11.21 2 142900 Virtanen Pertti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 869 11.23 30465 485492 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat 870 11.25 3795 137893 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu 871 11.27 16654 147175 Laakso Mikko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 872 11.29 25115 161071 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 873 11.31 14115 312807 Asikainen Ville XYZ 874 11.33 13968 148336 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat 875 11.35 13360 154224 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti 876 11.37 19594 148840 Franzén Bo-Gustaf OK Raseborg 877 11.39 22756 157549 Ruusunen Simo Epilän Esa 878 11.41 30614 117070 Mäkinen Lasse Rastihaukat 879 11.43 3792 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 880 11.45 26125 138660 Danielsson Stig OK Raseborg 881 11.47 32991 135217 Kakkola Eero Joutsenon Kullervo 882 11.49 26926 131909 Niemi Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 883 11.51 12363 50786 Hänninen Pentti Mikkelin Vauhti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
888 11.54 30474 161859 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat 889 11.56 16698 106908 Mansikkamäki Lauri Kauhavan Wisa 890 11.58 5009 159562 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 891 12.00 14113 45879 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 892 12.02 15377 412544 Riihelä Pauli Lahden Suunnistajat-37 893 12.04 7225 45609 Paunuvuori Toivo Suunta-Sepot
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
897 12.16 34817 56836 Aspinjaakko Olavi Puolangan Ryhti 898 12.18 18017 118121 Knaapi Jouko Salon Viesti 899 12.20 19585 153199 Sirviö Ervi OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
904 12.57 24863 148880 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 905 12.59 3469 408014 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 906 13.01 697 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti 907 13.03 21938 312780 Sihvola Eerik KS 908 13.05 1590 480687 Mikkola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat 909 13.07 8932 402592 Sankari Matias Itä-Hämeen Rasti 910 13.09 3466 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient 911 13.11 3045 152452 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 912 13.13 19816 150612 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 913 13.15 9482 151459 Salminen Joonas Valkeakosken Haka 914 13.17 10795 65780 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 915 13.19 2734 145638 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 916 13.21 25843 116989 Valkama Sami Kauhavan Wisa 917 13.23 10209 126018 Hasu Topi OK Orient 918 13.25 39034 413339 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 919 13.27 3242 113069 Heikka Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 920 13.29 30532 411897 Ilmarinen Pyry Delta 921 13.31 38942 159893 Visuri Ora OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
927 12.31 16418 59896 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 928 12.33 4422 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 929 12.35 28826 122668 Virtanen Antti Pihkaniskat 930 12.37 41353 170279 Anuchkin Mikhail Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 931 12.39 2608 169915 Salervo Mikko OK77 932 12.41 25707 125209 Voutilainen Simo Karjaan Ura 933 12.43 10060 128325 Lindholm Oscar OK77 934 12.45 11070 128694 Mannonen Matti Suunta-Veikot 935 12.47 10210 51992 Hasu Simo OK Orient 936 12.49 35144 142456 Visuri Kerkko OK77 937 12.51 17848 117504 Väänänen Vili IF Sibbo-Vargarna 938 12.53 7185 83452 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 939 12.55 1498 410703 Kolehmainen Valtteri Kangasala SK 940 12.57 18942 159462 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 941 12.59 26098 410617 Kankkunen Matias OK77 942 13.01 3918 99618 Mäkelä Atte Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 943 13.03 14338 412526 Hiltunen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 944 13.05 9805 138223 Pasanen Ville OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
949 11.01 7125 99739 Hietaoja Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 950 11.03 11687 128032 Huostila Anssi Lammin Säkiä 951 11.05 35146 146509 Visuri Kare OK77 952 11.07 11599 153334 Suominen Eemeli Delta 953 11.09 5572 45836 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 954 11.11 1336 58542 Lousio Janne Pihkaniskat 955 11.13 25718 150587 Voutilainen Ismo Karjaan Ura 956 11.15 23248 165959 Hyvönen Waltteri Delta 957 11.17 92719 58301 Moreno martin Miguel Angelniemen Ankkuri 958 11.19 35599 148319 Rehn Dennis OK Raseborg 959 11.21 37511 411699 Rantala Joonas Riihimäen Suunnistajat 960 11.23 19306 119891 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles 961 11.25 11372 89312 Korja Taavi Delta 962 11.27 37550 135867 Hakulinen Teemu Espoon Suunta 963 11.29 7511 93574 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkaniskat 964 11.31 19400 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1401 12.13 5649 148320 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 1402 12.15 13184 135723 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta 1403 12.17 14391 111273 Huostila Tommi Lammin Säkiä 1404 12.19 29186 157459 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta 1405 12.21 5738 150638 Hällström af Fabian OK77 1406 12.23 29185 126352 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta 1407 12.25 35734 143943 Hakuli Tommi Keravan Urheilijat 1408 12.27 3316 161553 Linjama Aapo Espoon Suunta 1409 12.29 37811 148670 Lindholm Michael OK Raseborg 1410 12.31 7428 165822 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 1411 12.33 21882 58958 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1421 11.59 11174 159888 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö 1422 12.01 28762 118102 Korja Aatu Delta 1423 12.03 30849 122619 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg 1424 12.05 11733 148555 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 1425 12.07 31605 128249 Sarkimo Esa Suomusjärven Sisu 1426 12.09 31452 135166 Brenner Oskar OK77 1427 12.11 36749 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Delta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1434 11.30 28642 44965 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 1435 11.32 26744 45837 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 1436 11.34 27671 413338 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta 1437 11.36 90985 168180 Savolainen Esa Pihkaniskat 1438 11.38 14616 153512 Ekholm Tobias OK Orient 1439 11.40 32433 44990 Roine Leevi Delta 1440 11.42 34239 410897 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 1441 11.44 35195 143973 Hyytiäinen Tuomas Keravan Urheilijat 1442 11.46 21407 131164 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta 1443 11.48 10565 131796 Rasia Miittu Espoon Suunta 1444 11.50 37512 142206 Rantala Justus Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1445 11.52 11642 131601 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta 1446 11.54 28361 47881 Nurminen Eerik Kangasala SK 1447 11.56 12825 125723 Vuorenmaa Antti Espoon Suunta 1448 11.58 14150 145642 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 1449 12.00 29640 127939 Hänninen Eero Espoon Suunta 1450 12.02 24637 128044 Hakulinen Saku Vehkalahden Veikot 1451 12.04 21422 133159 Lönnström Eric OK Orient 1452 12.06 38440 412789 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta 1453 12.08 30988 120225 Nykänen Tomi Lammin Säkiä 1454 12.10 29360 119861 Uusitalo Tuomas Espoon Akilles 1455 12.12 12792 410933 Hollo Lauri Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1463 11.31 22355 159103 Donner Jonny OK77 1464 11.33 0 0 Von Frenckell Waldemar IFK Lidingö SOK
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1469 11.56 23682 312874 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta 1470 11.57 38953 45915 Laine Eetu Delta 1471 11.58 90973 0 Virrankoski Iiro Espoon Suunta 1472 11.59 36792 148215 Raitola Sami Lynx 1473 12.00 10475 152894 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta 1474 12.01 39370 128046 Söderholm Tobias OK Raseborg 1475 12.02 34230 152342 Puupponen Lauri Espoon Suunta 1476 12.03 22046 154494 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles 1477 12.04 34183 137491 Hjelt Jyry Espoon Suunta 1478 12.05 37280 169335 Lahtinen Saku Delta 1479 12.06 39407 148310 Pekkala Juho Keravan Urheilijat 1480 12.07 11592 131603 Seppo Valtteri Espoon Suunta 1481 12.08 37885 140345 Sorsa Antti Pihkaniskat 1482 12.09 90966 165931 Rasia Mikla Espoon Suunta 1483 12.10 10573 148660 Rosenblad Kristian Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1484 12.11 38468 156639 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta 1485 12.12 35623 153721 Maronen Matias Lynx 1486 12.13 92070 169163 Heinonen Paavo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1487 12.14 10493 152985 Nummela Tuomas Espoon Suunta 1488 12.15 13893 117086 Laitamäki Wille Delta 1489 12.16 21986 0 Kaukonen Tuomas Espoon Suunta 1490 12.17 37986 142189 Forma Olli Karjaan Ura 1491 12.18 38438 123258 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta 1492 12.19 7062 154143 Haapala Oskar Rajamäen Rykmentti 1493 12.20 10345 146029 Uusitalo Topias Espoon Akilles 1494 12.21 34196 160307 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta 1495 12.22 37529 57085 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma 1496 12.23 34217 412799 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta 1497 12.24 28568 167541 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx 1498 12.25 10471 123703 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta 1499 12.26 37860 54964 Mäkinen Matti Keravan Urheilijat 1500 12.27 90951 167201 Karjalainen Jaakko Espoon Suunta 1501 12.28 92637 47908 Liljeström Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1502 12.29 92789 167535 Lampela Eero Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1508 12.55 38448 154119 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta 1509 12.56 28535 153821 Väkeväinen Antti Lynx 1510 12.57 38435 146128 Koskenvuo Aku Espoon Suunta 1511 12.58 92594 47832 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat 1512 12.59 36998 156513 Myllärinen Vertti Lappeen Riento 1513 13.00 37434 0 Hänninen Aapo Espoon Suunta 1514 13.01 35624 410770 Mbembela Karim Lynx 1515 13.02 26778 153511 Donner Jesper OK77 1516 13.03 244 157578 Pekkala Tuukka Espoon Suunta 1517 13.04 13141 152283 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 1518 13.05 90946 83722 Heikkinen Aleksi Espoon Suunta 1519 13.06 10499 485536 Koponen Matias Lynx 1520 13.07 16078 120774 Hursti Juho Espoon Suunta 1521 13.08 38487 153405 Pikkarainen Pyry Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1522 13.09 35200 159844 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma 1523 13.10 39711 161871 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta 1524 13.11 90376 166063 Peltola Eemil Lynx 1525 13.12 92587 40282 Lönnström Elias OK Orient 1526 13.13 27306 166620 Tervakangas Juuso Espoon Suunta 1527 13.14 90762 408158 Roine Veeti Delta 1528 13.15 37987 142686 Forma Akseli Karjaan Ura 1529 13.16 38453 159067 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta 1530 13.17 38259 166062 Peltola Arttu Lynx
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
998 11.46 10719 155986 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti 1346 11.48 3374 412907 Närhi Anna Delta 971 11.50 13128 483870 Jauhiainen Lena IF Sibbo-Vargarna 972 11.52 29363 411109 Kemppainen Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot 973 11.54 5241 410701 Kangasaho Essi Delta 974 11.56 31929 157579 Mettälä Jenni Hiisirasti 975 11.58 37979 483889 Niitymäki Johanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 976 12.00 2382 161556 Mannelin Matleena Angelniemen Ankkuri 977 12.02 6530 74593 Salminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat 978 12.04 17585 485584 Koponen Anna Lynx 979 12.06 2792 130227 Pensas Johanna Lapuan Virkiä 980 12.08 1247 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 981 12.10 12522 155809 Liuha Riina Asikkalan Raikas 982 12.12 6717 55162 Juga Emma Lynx 983 12.14 10486 118893 Forsström Sara Paimion Rasti 984 12.16 16255 138677 Töyrylä Salla Vehkalahden Veikot 985 12.18 34250 115014 Saarinen Minna Koovee 986 12.20 38885 157561 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 987 12.22 35921 45065 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti 988 12.24 24122 123372 Lindeman Inkeri Angelniemen Ankkuri 989 12.26 16891 117216 Ojanen Maija Kangasala SK 990 12.28 33016 125222 Porkka Paula Delta 991 12.30 32376 161758 Turkka Saara KS 992 12.32 1766 125124 Grönholm Tiia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 993 12.34 1669 99301 Pajunen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat 995 12.38 37503 159997 Liljeström Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 996 12.40 10188 127994 Lindholm Vivian OK77 997 12.42 2681 167885 Meriläinen Eija Lynx 999 12.46 1000 153194 Höglund Henna Kalevan Rasti 1000 12.48 31104 40690 Väre Tiina Someron Esa 1001 12.50 22345 123281 Kyckling Katja Hyvinkään Rasti 1002 12.52 38169 84811 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä 1004 12.56 25062 138129 Meriheinä Sabrina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1005 12.58 22264 156776 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 1006 13.00 33303 114525 Nurmi Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri 1007 13.02 6447 59969 Miettinen Tiia MS Parma 1008 13.04 3310 135045 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Asikkalan Raikas 1009 13.06 33934 128697 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot 1010 13.08 20395 411055 Mäkinen Pinja Koovee 1011 13.10 12537 153049 Rantoja Kaija Rastiketut 1012 13.12 24235 83809 Lamminpää Hilla OK Orient 1013 13.14 28323 54498 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 1014 13.16 2458 40637 Hallvar Daniela OK77 1015 13.18 24503 159052 Palm Laura Kangasala SK 1016 13.20 6480 48104 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 1017 13.22 17075 45121 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1003 10.59 40944 142167 Gajda Monika Kangasala SK 1042 11.01 7091 148620 Hammarberg Mervi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1043 11.03 20582 51463 Salmenoja Sanna MS Parma 1044 11.05 15748 82583 Andelin Marjaana Lahden Taimi 1045 11.07 30554 134998 Salonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1046 11.09 17048 122175 Uitto Teija Rasti-Kurikka 1047 11.11 34133 45383 Rajaniemi Maija Rasti-Lukko 1048 11.13 1361 483245 Saranen Anastasia Hiisirasti 1049 11.15 12641 142606 Vääränen Sari KS 1050 11.17 33839 119901 Kujanpää Teija Lynx 1051 11.19 3016 128832 Uotila Erika Koovee 1052 11.21 251 148835 Nurminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1053 11.23 13182 159890 Lousio Sanna Pihkaniskat 1054 11.25 38056 156716 Harju Leena-Maija Vehkalahden Veikot 1055 11.27 25532 157455 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni Kangasala SK 1056 11.29 22256 140103 Virekunnas Laura Tampereen Pyrintö 1057 11.31 33567 411421 Määttä Henna Kemijärven Urheilijat 1058 11.33 6539 166685 Lakanen Laura SK Pohjantähti 1059 11.35 32442 135591 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1060 11.37 33925 52643 Nurmela Suvi Vehkalahden Veikot 1061 11.39 39108 145988 Kohonen Maiju Kankaantaan Kisa 1062 11.41 30580 122566 Kangasaho Anu Delta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1071 12.31 7251 99713 Laine Matilda Delta 1072 12.33 27293 120076 Sorvakko Suvi Espoon Akilles
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1077 13.10 15372 159877 Koivuniemi Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1078 13.12 26239 138197 Väisänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 1079 13.14 15526 152330 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 1080 13.16 33952 133813 Ketola Mervi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 1081 13.18 11375 161476 Luoma Päivi Pihkaniskat 1082 13.20 38508 128139 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles 1083 13.22 9985 56945 Keränen Sirpa Suunta Jyväskylä 1084 13.24 9258 48915 Sell Raisa OK77 1085 13.26 34722 138070 Lunden Kati Maarian Mahti 1086 13.28 17643 161531 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 1087 13.30 25986 47010 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 1088 13.32 31846 137760 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1089 13.34 4139 119872 Vaano Kristiina Lauttakylän Luja 1090 13.36 22970 134979 Wartiainen Piritta KS 1091 13.38 2487 408764 Mikkola Marika Kalevan Rasti 1092 13.40 16367 76688 Peltola Katriina MS Parma 1093 13.42 26363 156118 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 1094 13.44 5547 168111 Jaatinen Jaana Suomussalmen Rasti 1095 13.46 90198 0 Väisänen Inka Kuopion Suunnistajat 1096 13.48 26850 44816 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1097 13.50 8333 43919 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1098 13.52 18123 46553 Isoherranen Kirsi OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1106 11.01 25271 47682 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat 1107 11.03 6737 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 1108 11.05 205 45061 Roine Virpi Delta 1109 11.07 24154 145863 Simola Anni Lynx 1110 11.09 3432 152028 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto 1111 11.11 0 169162 Von Frenckell Sofie IFK Lidingö SOK 1112 11.13 30301 128840 Yli-Kauppila Marika Punkalaitumen Kunto 1113 11.15 2592 58854 Kollanen Teresa Rasti-Kurikka 1114 11.17 2802 59171 Pulli Tessa Rastivarsat 1115 11.19 12800 119080 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat 1116 11.21 27296 156711 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 1117 11.23 7629 51766 Österberg Monika OK77 1118 11.25 36516 83732 Kainulainen Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1119 11.27 34123 56729 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF 1120 11.29 5026 157946 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat 1121 11.31 30402 126113 Danielsson Malin OK Raseborg 1122 11.33 1250 65261 Koistinen Taina Nastolan Terä 1123 11.35 14243 47228 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1124 11.37 32503 128890 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 1125 11.39 38416 82071 Reitmaa Outi Delta 1126 11.41 18263 140049 Tilli Virpi Lynx 1127 11.43 39002 136649 Salokangas Anu Espoon Akilles 1128 11.45 16377 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1129 11.47 4792 53857 Myllys Liisa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1141 11.57 39907 51768 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 1142 11.59 3570 77863 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg 1143 12.01 12507 42223 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti 1144 12.03 4791 150720 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1145 12.05 792 43531 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 1146 12.07 1799 47159 Huostila Tarja Lammin Säkiä 1147 12.09 16368 400886 Rantala Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1148 12.11 14728 143925 Mäki-Petäys Eeva Espoon Akilles 1149 12.13 7204 114522 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 1150 12.15 8712 81016 Amper Anu Turun Suunnistajat 1151 12.17 16356 148766 Mänttäri Ulla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1152 12.19 11892 45761 Lammila Tarja Laitilan Jyske 1153 12.21 1871 41838 Kymäläinen Maritta Tampereen Pyrintö 1154 12.23 18374 74729 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 1155 12.25 685 141909 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura 1156 12.27 19887 119020 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1157 12.29 111 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 1158 12.31 26905 155089 Kaasalainen Riitta Lynx 1159 12.33 15009 167407 Einonen Päivi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1160 12.35 22373 485599 Nyman Marianne Pihkaniskat 1161 12.37 15801 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1162 12.39 5985 56972 Jaskari Paula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1163 12.41 24651 42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Ni Lynx 1164 12.43 18413 43053 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 1165 12.45 20014 51404 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 1166 12.47 6870 161837 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka 1167 12.49 0 136698 Gureeva Olga Mile-Sport 1168 12.51 13681 159897 Orava Päivi Rastivarsat 1169 12.53 10767 56975 Mellin Ulla Suomusjärven Sisu 1170 12.55 30957 133473 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura 1171 12.57 873 110947 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö 1172 12.59 130 122633 Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1183 11.02 1517 51284 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 1184 11.04 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 1185 11.06 35843 140442 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat 1186 11.08 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 1187 11.10 7008 82426 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa 1188 11.12 10987 90235 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1189 11.14 22966 141927 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1190 11.16 399 141312 Meriheinä Maire IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1191 11.18 14446 49952 Väisänen Ritva Kymin Suunnistajat 1192 11.20 362 166568 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1193 11.22 1416 49228 Toivonen Kaisu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1194 11.24 770 54754 Vartia Jaana Rajamäen Rykmentti 1195 11.26 19959 154556 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 1196 11.28 5230 58550 Litmanen Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1197 11.30 13595 54396 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä 1198 11.32 5211 40697 Kuisma Tuula Someron Esa 1199 11.34 20366 90586 Penttinen Riikka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1200 11.36 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 1201 11.38 18965 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1202 11.40 12662 81779 Mannonen Jaana Suomusjärven Sisu 1203 11.42 8322 123311 Niemi Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1204 11.44 4128 45961 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia 1205 11.46 15248 138365 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 1206 11.48 16327 54974 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1207 11.50 4390 40164 Yli-Ikkelä Marika Akilles OK 1182 11.52 3663 480679 Nordberg Liisa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1215 12.52 15191 312810 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 1216 12.54 8433 135772 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leen Delta 1217 12.56 25716 139352 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 1218 12.58 12628 412508 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1219 13.00 8327 138125 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1220 13.02 2832 43112 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen 1221 13.04 2192 128808 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 1222 13.06 25878 412840 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti 1223 13.08 375 158744 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 1224 13.10 11057 41819 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut 1225 13.12 5888 485514 Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 1226 13.14 9538 167354 Windahl Leni OK Raseborg 1227 13.16 30417 49853 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat 1228 13.18 2442 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 1229 13.20 6156 141255 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1230 13.22 8328 141859 Hämäläinen Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat 1231 13.24 21416 43653 Suna Eija MS Parma 1232 13.26 3167 79648 Leppänen Eija-Riitta Tampereen Pyrintö 1233 13.28 6863 141763 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat 1234 13.30 29200 161605 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 1235 13.32 331 54796 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot 1236 13.34 38940 170007 Illaru Sinikka Delta 1237 13.36 6955 120109 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti 1238 13.38 3435 402766 Bäck Hannele OK Raseborg 1239 13.40 10718 58453 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö 1240 13.42 15167 47812 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 1241 13.44 13792 44908 Karlström Siv OK77 1242 13.46 17269 483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 1243 13.48 12677 141962 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat 1244 13.50 7524 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1252 12.03 13405 109772 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 1253 12.05 30180 122722 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1254 12.07 30655 77571 Kukkonen Marja RaKas 1255 12.09 30182 138244 Patronen Lea Espoon Akilles 1256 12.11 22577 126035 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö 1257 12.13 16957 123316 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 1258 12.15 18575 40028 Pajuoja Airi Valkeakosken Haka 1259 12.17 2217 44928 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 1260 12.19 32735 138117 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 1261 12.21 2502 119954 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1262 12.23 230 413127 Nylund Marlene IK Falken 1263 12.25 6782 81129 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 1264 12.27 25697 127952 Pienimäki Marit OK Raseborg 1265 12.29 6165 483289 Korpinen Paula Rasti-Lukko 1266 12.31 30183 409079 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat 1267 12.33 33819 166291 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 1268 12.35 11908 157971 Tikka Eija RaKas 1269 12.37 22825 156767 Mäntytörmä Eila Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1270 12.39 16319 153475 Savelainen Marketta Helsingin Suunnistajat 1271 12.41 837 40580 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1272 12.43 39292 117617 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1273 12.45 37952 161533 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 1274 12.47 12973 93802 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot 1275 12.49 10291 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist 1276 12.51 28615 121258 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 1277 12.53 34797 159223 Kanerva Marja Raisu Lumous 1278 12.55 50 138587 Vuorinen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1279 12.57 18752 138370 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1280 12.59 17760 81650 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1288 13.11 18568 410862 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 1289 13.13 31370 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1290 13.15 27740 153210 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 1291 13.17 18264 122720 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1292 13.19 23085 121146 Wikström Sonja OK77 1293 13.21 15319 159581 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1294 13.23 14602 138635 Tanska Eeva Rastihaukat 1295 13.25 8760 120587 Mattila Anneli Iisu 1296 13.27 25988 47498 Tiira Anja Lynx 1297 13.29 13257 159228 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1298 13.31 14747 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1299 13.33 841 126731 Talvitie Ulla Keravan Urheilijat 1300 13.35 17156 65587 Ahonen Ulla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja 1301 13.37 17965 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 1302 13.39 29539 120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 1303 13.41 19144 123343 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg 1304 13.43 7276 167166 Hovinen Riitta Keravan Urheilijat 1305 13.45 845 132265 Hurskainen Seija Valkeakosken Haka 1306 13.47 16337 141856 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 1307 13.49 33546 40727 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu 1308 13.51 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1315 12.28 7725 45878 Lainema Eila MS Parma 1316 12.30 14262 166600 Määttänen Seija Suomusjärven Sisu 1317 12.32 36628 44005 Havukorpi Airi Delta 1318 12.34 14166 312916 Raunemaa Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1319 12.36 6259 159748 Lario Irma Rastivarsat 1320 12.38 2883 47838 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1321 12.40 25738 485554 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 1322 12.42 22761 128188 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 1323 12.44 24189 143578 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1324 12.46 19456 42004 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti 1325 12.48 32318 143928 Lepistö Viola Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1328 12.56 13974 408162 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1329 12.58 16116 411023 Rintanen Eila Mesikämmenet 1330 13.00 3793 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu 1331 13.02 14757 114402 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat 1332 13.04 3019 56592 Hiltunen Suvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1335 13.12 10616 51780 Saarikoski Ritva Pihkaniskat 1336 13.14 8970 402504 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1345 11.53 6833 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 1347 11.57 39003 148770 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 1348 11.59 7802 158801 Kauppila Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot 1349 12.01 29366 137475 Westerlund Ina OK77 1350 12.03 1603 147985 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK 1351 12.05 19564 123180 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1352 12.07 15358 150512 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 1353 12.09 5944 128835 Kurppa Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1354 12.11 6601 124368 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1355 12.13 22119 55161 Juga Laura Keravan Urheilijat 1356 12.15 1467 140190 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 1357 12.17 39009 95225 Vahvelainen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö 1358 12.19 16453 91836 Hakulinen Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot 1359 12.21 16812 156105 Linnaila Charlotta OK Orient 1360 12.23 16958 135445 Saarenpää Iiris Kangasala SK
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1372 12.02 2887 117899 Sallinen Siru Delta 1373 12.04 3532 95977 Simosas Emma OK Orient 1374 12.06 17772 153085 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles 1375 12.08 12497 159750 Jylänki Pinja Delta 1376 12.10 18617 135540 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat 1377 12.12 2433 122517 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 1378 12.14 16470 83943 Kauppila Kaisa Vehkalahden Veikot 1379 12.16 15811 83662 Mattila Miia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1380 12.18 92631 43807 García castro Marina Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1388 13.27 5523 148666 Ray Jenny OK77 1389 13.29 26094 0 Von Frenckell Teodora IFK Lidingö SOK 1390 13.31 37846 145547 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Delta 1391 13.33 7665 58899 Hasu Outi OK Orient 1392 13.35 9428 58980 Summanen Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1393 13.37 11947 133843 Aalto Kati Rasti-Nokia 1394 13.39 4270 119112 Bäck Josefina OK Raseborg 1395 13.41 1351 159480 Ahlqvist Sanna Delta 1396 13.43 38451 152318 Raasakka Maija Espoon Suunta 1397 13.45 7603 135906 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1535 11.30 37480 412516 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 1536 11.32 6895 90148 Donner Isabel OK77 1537 11.34 23936 137759 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat 1538 11.36 0 0 Wide Alexandra OK Raseborg 1539 11.38 32330 156587 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris Kuortaneen Kunto 1540 11.40 10376 150477 Väisänen Joela Rajamäen Rykmentti 1541 11.42 21784 111298 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 1542 11.44 28043 131868 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1551 11.31 14655 112746 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta 1552 11.33 23139 169169 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 1553 11.35 12684 90147 Keinänen Aino Lynx 1554 11.37 20077 134920 Sundman Josefiina Delta 1555 11.39 12285 120393 Ridanpää Iina Espoon Suunta 1556 11.41 21234 152450 Suominen Sohvi Delta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1561 12.24 20667 153472 Donner Janina OK77 1562 12.26 3176 451741 Kaukonen Ella Espoon Suunta 1563 12.28 12605 142496 Himilä Julia Delta 1564 12.30 34156 168306 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 1565 12.32 37454 142120 Lappi Jenni Espoon Suunta 1566 12.34 35909 82668 Keinänen Elina Lynx 1567 12.36 12440 411108 Mäkinen Maija Keravan Urheilijat 1568 12.38 26217 152984 Nummela Venla Espoon Suunta 1569 12.40 37389 148714 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1570 12.42 39710 159068 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta 1571 12.44 0 138642 Von Frenckell Rafaela IFK Lidingö SOK 1572 12.46 32432 45124 Roine Veera Delta 1573 12.48 10379 166900 Westerlund Wilma OK Raseborg
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1580 11.45 13637 135296 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta 1581 11.47 32731 131170 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat 1582 11.49 38258 412800 Jokinen Helmi Delta 1583 11.51 38463 43080 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta 1584 11.53 35898 153079 Calderara Pia Lynx 1585 11.55 31751 153145 Miettinen Sanni Delta 1586 11.57 34209 135616 Tikkanen Venla Espoon Suunta 1587 11.59 35738 146405 Brenner Alexandra OK77 1588 12.01 35307 140433 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 1589 12.03 92790 0 Niemi Maria Espoon Suunta 1590 12.05 13891 130478 Laitamäki Sonja Delta 1591 12.07 34229 167505 Pernu Saara Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1596 11.30 37453 147909 Lappi Essi Espoon Suunta 1597 11.31 13773 137470 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1598 11.32 38195 0 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti 1599 11.33 10449 49562 Heinaro Taru Espoon Suunta 1600 11.34 35739 135680 Brenner Alice OK77 1601 11.35 26580 159496 Väisänen Viona Rajamäen Rykmentti 1602 11.36 90947 83721 Heikkinen Elli Espoon Suunta 1603 11.37 36182 156828 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkaniskat 1604 11.38 27670 410936 Hollo Marja Espoon Suunta 1605 11.39 39169 154431 Vantaala Roosa Lammin Säkiä 1606 11.40 13256 153510 Ekholm Amanda OK Orient 1607 11.41 27084 51738 Hilo Hanne Lynx 1608 11.42 6978 146843 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti 1609 11.43 90957 167620 Lehikoinen Aino Espoon Suunta 1610 11.44 21964 47882 Nurminen Kaarina Kangasala SK 1611 11.45 38449 153823 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta 1612 11.46 12463 58047 Kulmala Alisa Rajamäen Rykmentti 1613 11.47 37467 411955 Paloheimo Oona Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1618 12.38 90366 155747 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 1619 12.39 37463 40913 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta 1620 12.40 90628 166615 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat 1621 12.41 92588 126030 Lönnström Melissa OK Orient 1622 12.42 35896 153046 Calderara Anna Lynx 1623 12.43 91134 168200 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat 1624 12.44 35612 142334 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 1625 12.45 35386 0 Kaukonen Salla Espoon Suunta 1626 12.46 39550 169398 Keinänen Hanna Lynx
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR NUORAVOIN
1634 12.13 0 156818 Rinne Mari Kuortaneen Kunto 1635 12.15 10569 153042 Seppo Saara Espoon Suunta