H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Tuomas Tervo RR 16.24 2. Olli-Markus Taivainen PelPo 16.26 +2 3. David Brickhill-Jones RasKu GBR 16.27 +3 4. Leo Laakkonen TP 16.32 +8 5. Tero Föhr VeVe 16.34 +10 6. Olli-Pekka Koistinen Delta 16.40 +16 7. Ross Morrison RR NZL 16.41 +17 8. Vili Niemi RR 16.44 +20 9. Tuomo Mäkelä AngA 16.45 +21 10. Tuomas Kari AngA 16.47 +23 11. Mårten Boström Lynx 16.48 +24 12. Severin Howald SwissOrien SUI 16.50 +26 13. Matti Kivelä Delta 16.51 +27 14. Sergei Detkov Hiisi 16.52 +28 15. Jere Pajunen KR 16.54 +30 16. Antti Vainio MSParma 16.55 +31 17. Dmitry Tsvetkov IkNV 16.56 +32 18. Juha Sorvisto VaajTe 17.01 +37 18. Jonne Lehto VeVe 17.01 +37 18. Simo-Pekka Fincke KR 17.01 +37 18. Jarkko Huovila TP 17.01 +37 22. Peeter Pihl MSParma 17.04 +40 22. Vesa Taanila IkNV 17.04 +40 24. Roman Efimov Hiisi 17.08 +44 25. Lauri Sild Delta 17.10 +46 25. Kristo Heinmann EST 17.10 +46 27. Antti Parjanne Lynx 17.11 +47 28. Sami Hämäläinen MSParma 17.27 +1.03 29. Johannes Pohjala Hiisi 17.28 +1.04 30. Fredric Portin PR 17.33 +1.09 31. Antti Anttonen VaajTe 17.37 +1.13 32. Thomas Hodel SUI 17.38 +1.14 33. Juha Peltola MSParma 17.44 +1.20 33. Mikko Patana IkNV 17.44 +1.20 35. Tuomas Mattila VeVe 17.50 +1.26 36. Tomi Mattila MSParma 17.51 +1.27 36. Antti Nurmonen KR 17.51 +1.27 38. Kalle Liukkonen Delta 17.56 +1.32 39. Juuso Metsälä KR 18.01 +1.37 40. Panu Teittinen KangSK 18.06 +1.42 40. Samuli Salmenoja MSParma 18.06 +1.42 42. Mikko Siren AngA 18.16 +1.52 43. Henrik Väisänen Hiisi 18.24 +2.00 44. Flavio Poltéra QuackOK SUI 18.27 +2.03 45. Petteri Huikko VaajTe 18.29 +2.05 45. Alex Tcherbakov AngA 18.29 +2.05 47. Jouni Kahelin VaajTe 18.30 +2.06 48. Jarno Parkkinen RR 18.33 +2.09 49. Aleksi Leskinen Lynx 18.35 +2.11 50. Sami Hämälistö TuMe 18.38 +2.14 51. Mikael Fabritius Orient 18.44 +2.20 52. Juha Tommila Hiisi 18.54 +2.30 53. Aapo Leskinen Lynx 18.56 +2.32 54. Juho Kinni TP 19.06 +2.42 55. Janne Mänkärlä Lynx 19.41 +3.17 56. Lauri Pohjola S-JKL 19.56 +3.32 57. Timo Mikkola TP 20.00 +3.36 58. Marko Tölli S-JKL 20.26 +4.02 Aleksei Bortnik AngA Hyl. Petteri Muukkonen VeVe Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Anni-Maija Fincke TP 16.18 2. Merja Rantanen Koovee 17.00 +42 3. Venla Niemi TP 17.11 +53 4. Maija Sianoja MSParma 17.16 +58 5. Inga Dambe PR 17.19 +1.01 6. Natalia Vinogradova AngA 17.21 +1.03 7. Katri Lindeqvist PR 17.31 +1.13 8. Vroni König-Salmi SwissOrien SUI 17.32 +1.14 8. Saila Kinni TP 17.32 +1.14 10. Riina Kuuselo TP 17.33 +1.15 11. Minna Kauppi AR 17.36 +1.18 12. Sofia Haajanen Pohjant 17.38 +1.20 13. Marttiina Joensuu Pohjant 17.39 +1.21 14. Angela Simpson BayofPlent NZL 17.40 +1.22 15. Isa Feer SwissOrien SUI 17.44 +1.26 16. Ulrika Uotila Koovee 18.01 +1.43 17. Heini Wennman Pohjant 18.08 +1.50 18. Outi Ojanen KangSK 18.13 +1.55 19. Ingunn Fristad HaldenSkik NOR 18.21 +2.03 19. Anastasia Tikhonova Hiisi 18.21 +2.03 21. Mari Väänänen KR 18.26 +2.08 22. Marika Teini RaLu 18.28 +2.10 23. Sanna Heinonen MSParma 18.30 +2.12 24. Bodil Holmström NTNUI 18.36 +2.18 25. Yvonne Gunell PIF 18.39 +2.21 26. Miia Niittynen Koovee 18.49 +2.31 26. Aino Leskinen Lynx 18.49 +2.31 28. Heini Saarimäki AngA 18.51 +2.33 29. Susanna Tervo MSParma 18.55 +2.37 30. Hanna Raitanen RR 18.57 +2.39 31. Natalia Korzhova Hiisi 18.58 +2.40 32. Sonja Liukkonen Delta 18.59 +2.41 33. Anna Närhi Delta 19.05 +2.47 34. Sanna Andelin LaTa 19.10 +2.52 35. Anni Heikkonen RasKa 19.14 +2.56 36. Silja Tarvonen Kalske 19.21 +3.03 36. Ellu Munukka TP 19.21 +3.03 38. Jenny Paulin Delta 19.22 +3.04 39. Katja Mjösund MSParma 19.46 +3.28 40. Nina Temjakova PR 19.50 +3.32 41. Liisa Pulli TP 19.52 +3.34 42. Elisa Kemppainen VeVe 19.57 +3.39 43. Piibe Tammemäe HS 20.01 +3.43 44. Aislinn Prendergast Abominable AUS 20.08 +3.50 45. Päivi Autio Hiisi 21.22 +5.04 Brigitta Mathys SwissOrien SUI Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Otto Sund Femman 53.45 2. Severi Kymäläinen TP 54.16 +31 3. Kimmo Mieskoski RaLu 56.08 +2.23 4. Janne Nieminen PR 56.41 +2.56 5. Antti Honkimaa EsSu 57.43 +3.58 6. Eero-Matti Vainio MSParma 58.12 +4.27 7. Zahar Navros OKAKFA RUS 58.29 +4.44 8. Lauri Nuuttila RasKu 58.36 +4.51 9. Lachlan Dow CanberraCo AUS 59.29 +5.44 10. Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Hiisi 59.41 +5.56 11. Antti-Pekka Leskinen Lynx 1.00.57 +7.12 12. Miika Suominen RR 1.02.23 +8.38 13. Gene Beveridge NorthWestN NZL 1.02.40 +8.55 14. Patrick Kronberg Femman 1.02.41 +8.56 15. Artem Popov EsSu 1.02.46 +9.01 16. Peter Sundelin Femman 1.02.59 +9.14 17. Max Neve AUS AUS 1.03.14 +9.29 18. Henri Kalve PR 1.03.19 +9.34 19. Maxim Ostropika OKAKFA RUS 1.03.47 +10.02 20. Anatoly Kulikov St:Petersb RUS 1.04.07 +10.22 21. Ville Saikko LappRi 1.04.38 +10.53 22. Kare Kaskinen UlvUra 1.06.03 +12.18 23. Scott Mcdonald HawkesBayO NZL 1.06.19 +12.34 24. Kalle Kokkila EsSu 1.07.22 +13.37 25. Raido Mitt HS EST 1.09.10 +15.25 26. Samu Heiska KauWi 1.09.22 +15.37 27. Mikko Simola Pohjant 1.09.33 +15.48 28. Ryan Cambridge Dunedin NZL 1.12.46 +19.01 29. Eerik Sihvola KS 1.16.05 +22.20 Tomi Koskela AngA Kesk. Santeri Valkamo Koovee Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Miina Kanko Koovee 55.17 2. Sonja Liukkonen Delta 58.03 +2.46 3. Milla Saarimäki AngA 1.00.52 +5.35 4. Angela Simpson BayofPlent NZL 1.01.22 +6.05 5. Belinda Lawford Abominable AUS 1.03.22 +8.05 6. Ina Westerlund OK77 1.03.59 +8.42 7. Sanna Kauppila VeVe 1.04.18 +9.01 8. Pinja Kurppa AngA 1.06.25 +11.08 9. Elina Grahn NOK 1.07.06 +11.49 10. Anastasia Potapenko OKAKFA RUS 1.07.58 +12.41 11. Miitu Korhonen KuoSu 1.08.12 +12.55 12. Milla Mattila HS 1.09.26 +14.09 13. Natalia Kanko Koovee 1.09.51 +14.34 14. Veronika Kortyleva OKAKFA RUS 1.09.53 +14.36 15. Carita Espo KS 1.10.15 +14.58 16. Emmi Jokinen HlS 1.10.53 +15.36 17. Katya Brovina VeVe 1.11.17 +16.00 18. Ekaterina Chetaeva NorthernWi RUS 1.12.55 +17.38 19. Anna Moilanen KaSu 1.17.37 +22.20 20. Mari Penttilä HlS 1.18.37 +23.20 21. Laura Jakobsson EsSu 1.21.24 +26.07 22. Reeta Rantanen MSParma 1.22.12 +26.55 23. Georgia Parsons Abominable AUS 1.23.59 +28.42 24. Olga Borodulina KUZMOLOVO- RUS 1.24.44 +29.27 25. Anni Karhunen KuoSu 1.28.50 +33.33 26. Laura Hakulinen EsSu 1.32.25 +37.08 27. Vuokko Jurvakainen S-JKL 1.38.49 +43.32 28. Outi Valkonen Kalske 1.39.05 +43.48 Essi Ylipelkola LappVe Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. Eeli Viholainen S-JKL 51.18 2. Miika Kirmula AngA 54.10 +2.52 3. Dmitriy Polyakov Nord-West RUS 54.24 +3.06 4. Santeri Sainio KangSK 54.31 +3.13 5. Aapo Aaltio RR 55.07 +3.49 6. Aleksi Tuovinen KuoSu 57.59 +6.41 7. Ian Lawford Abominable AUS 58.13 +6.55 8. Tomi Närvä Delta 58.25 +7.07 9. Tuomo Stenberg MSParma 58.45 +7.27 10. Elias Kuukka TP 59.00 +7.42 11. Jermu Kujanpää Lynx 59.01 +7.43 12. Aleksi Anttolainen LS-37 59.21 +8.03 13. Anssi Vesanto EsSu 1.00.41 +9.23 14. Jussi Uitto RasKu 1.01.21 +10.03 15. Kristian Kannus KangSK 1.02.05 +10.47 15. Olle Poland Bush-Flyer AUT 1.02.05 +10.47 17. Panu Kangas HS 1.02.13 +10.55 18. Tommi Oksanen HS 1.02.24 +11.06 19. Markus Räsänen KuoSu 1.02.37 +11.19 20. Tuukka Jurvakainen S-JKL 1.03.28 +12.10 21. Antti Rantala KangSK 1.03.41 +12.23 22. Eetu Savolainen SiiRa 1.04.49 +13.31 23. Tuukka Senttula S-JKL 1.05.13 +13.55 24. Teemu Niskanen MU 1.05.47 +14.29 25. Alexander Vikentiev Kalinka RUS 1.07.22 +16.04 26. Heikki Virekunnas TP 1.07.33 +16.15 27. Jere Sipponen PR 1.07.58 +16.40 28. Atte Lahtinen HS 1.08.02 +16.44 29. Kari-Pekka Seppänen RasKa 1.08.07 +16.49 30. Toni-Antti Viitasaari KoS 1.08.39 +17.21 31. Juuso Tupitsa HS 1.08.53 +17.35 32. Mikhail Buymov KUZMOLOVO- RUS 1.09.09 +17.51 33. Nikolay Rudakov Kalinka RUS 1.09.13 +17.55 34. Joonas Niinimäki Lynx 1.10.01 +18.43 35. Joonas Hirvi RaKaS 1.11.33 +20.15 36. Oscar Mcnulty LOST AUS 1.11.51 +20.33 37. Lassi Aaltonen HS 1.13.09 +21.51 38. Niko Hakulinen VeVe 1.13.19 +22.01 39. Antti Rousku MSParma 1.14.06 +22.48 40. Samuli Mäkipää UlvUra 1.14.21 +23.03 41. Gleb Maletin KUZMOLOVO- RUS 1.14.59 +23.41 42. Christian Kronberg Femman 1.15.08 +23.50 43. Mikko Salervo OK77 1.15.46 +24.28 44. Giya Tupuriya KUZMOLOVO- RUS 1.16.17 +24.59 45. Juho Latvala AlajA 1.17.03 +25.45 46. Tatu Leirimaa RaVa 1.21.07 +29.49 47. Heikki Haapakoski RasKa 1.21.19 +30.01 48. Jani Koskela AngA 1.22.08 +30.50 49. Janne Heikkinen HS 1.26.33 +35.15 50. Toni Mäntylä Lynx 1.28.11 +36.53 51. Ville Hiltunen HS 1.33.54 +42.36 52. Arsi Sievi-Korte Hiisi 1.43.05 +51.47 53. Matias Kankkunen OK77 2.04.39 +1.13.21 54. Joel Hakala RaiKu 2.10.00 +1.18.42 Sami Välimaa TP Kesk. Janne Holmijoki PR Hyl. Luukas Valtonen HS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkan 51.32 2. Henna Skog Koovee 52.02 +30 3. Sanni Kivelä AngA 53.46 +2.14 4. Sara Karvonen Lynx 55.24 +3.52 5. Emilia Mänttäri KuoSu 56.09 +4.37 6. Emmi Mähönen TP 57.27 +5.55 7. Victoria Höstman Malax 57.44 +6.12 8. Ekaterina Savkina NorthernWi RUS 58.28 +6.56 9. Veronika Tomashevskaya PolarStar RUS 59.01 +7.29 10. Oona Valkonen Kalske 1.00.11 +8.39 11. Tuija Kuusela KanSu 1.01.20 +9.48 12. Jenna Laukkarinen TVV 1.02.03 +10.31 13. Anniina Suhonen KuoSu 1.02.48 +11.16 14. Ilona Lehtinen RR 1.02.52 +11.20 15. Kaisa Raudkepp HS 1.03.10 +11.38 16. Johanna von Frenckell Raseborg 1.03.12 +11.40 17. Marika Suominen RR 1.03.26 +11.54 18. Ruska Saarela KoS 1.04.41 +13.09 19. Emmi Haavisto TuS 1.05.30 +13.58 20. Sanni Kymäläinen TP 1.05.49 +14.17 21. Marjo Bergman OH 1.06.43 +15.11 22. Aino Kattilakoski KoS 1.07.27 +15.55 23. Mira Räisänen SalRe 1.08.08 +16.36 24. Emma Laakkio AngA 1.08.28 +16.56 25. Annukka Hanhijärvi EsAk 1.09.01 +17.29 26. Maaret Turunen RR 1.09.14 +17.42 27. Milla Maijala LapVe 1.09.32 +18.00 28. Mia Lindroth AR 1.10.34 +19.02 29. Beata Zalaiskalna IKAuseklis LAT 1.11.18 +19.46 30. Anna Kerkkonen JRV 1.11.19 +19.47 31. Emilia Hyvärinen RaVa 1.11.46 +20.14 32. Aino-Maria Mänki LHR 1.12.32 +21.00 33. Pinja Toivanen RaN 1.14.11 +22.39 34. Riikka Ajalin SuSi 1.17.30 +25.58 35. Elina Lammi HS 1.17.34 +26.02 36. Elin Nylund Femman 1.18.00 +26.28 37. Kaisa Kauppila VeVe 1.18.52 +27.20 38. Pinja Jylänki Delta 1.19.48 +28.16 39. Leena Tani KS 1.20.28 +28.56 40. Iida Nummela MU 1.23.13 +31.41 41. Marili Zimmermann Delta EST 1.23.31 +31.59 42. Johanna Saari KanSu 1.23.42 +32.10 43. Marjukka Hanhijärvi EsAk 1.32.46 +41.14 Iida Haataja OH Kesk. Iina Santamäki KangSK Kesk. Meri Maijala LapVe Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Aleksi Niemi TP 46.38 2. Arto Talvinen MSParma 47.46 +1.08 3. Veli Kangas HS 49.06 +2.28 4. Olli Ojanaho OH 50.54 +4.16 5. Anton Kuukka TP 51.29 +4.51 6. Nikita Vinogradov Nord-West RUS 51.35 +4.57 7. Ville Lampinen HS 52.16 +5.38 8. Lari Takanen VeVe 53.08 +6.30 9. Jonas Jern Femman 55.07 +8.29 10. Linus Lehto KarjUra 55.28 +8.50 11. Christoffer Melin Falken 55.48 +9.10 12. Eero Saleva TVV 55.55 +9.17 13. Sampo Hyppölä SoJy 56.04 +9.26 14. Akseli Leino RR 56.13 +9.35 15. Lasse-Pekka Lahti KangSK 56.50 +10.12 16. Eetu Holmberg UlvUra 57.23 +10.45 17. Jere Kommio HlS 57.35 +10.57 18. Lauri Roininen HS 58.15 +11.37 19. Justus Laitinen Koovee 58.56 +12.18 20. Niko Herttuainen RaKaS 59.34 +12.56 21. Niklas Sarparanta Lynx 1.01.27 +14.49 22. Riku Juhala Hiisi 1.01.49 +15.11 23. Sauli Pietikäinen KS 1.02.18 +15.40 24. Elias Lehto KarjUra 1.03.20 +16.42 25. Joonas Rantala RiSu 1.03.25 +16.47 25. Antti Sainio TVV 1.03.25 +16.47 27. Joni Juva AngA 1.03.45 +17.07 28. Aaro Ruohola MSParma 1.03.56 +17.18 29. Daniil Khodyrev Prizma-Pen RUS 1.05.51 +19.13 30. Nikita Stepanov Nord-West RUS 1.07.05 +20.27 31. Joachim Harald Falken 1.07.33 +20.55 32. Joona Lindroth AR 1.07.50 +21.12 33. Konstantin Firsov OKAKFA RUS 1.10.54 +24.16 34. Niko Kauria Navi 1.11.50 +25.12 35. Miika Koskinen RR 1.11.52 +25.14 36. Jonas Björkgård KoS 1.12.08 +25.30 37. Petrus Hanhijärvi EsAk 1.12.27 +25.49 38. Niko Viljanen LapVi 1.13.36 +26.58 39. Nikita Kozadaev OKAKFA RUS 1.15.19 +28.41 40. Ville Vuorenmaa EsSu 1.15.22 +28.44 41. Joonatan Kivelä PerhKi 1.16.45 +30.07 42. Aapo Lönnroth SuSi 1.16.46 +30.08 43. Joakim Hakala Femman 1.17.42 +31.04 44. Aleksi Mäenpää TVV 1.17.51 +31.13 45. Janne Lousio Pihkan 1.18.55 +32.17 46. Miika Irtola KS 1.20.46 +34.08 47. Tuomas Kattelus LapVi 1.23.32 +36.54 48. Axel Granberg Femman 1.23.50 +37.12 49. Ulian Mezentsev OKAKFA RUS 1.25.15 +38.37 50. Viljam Grahn NOK 1.25.20 +38.42 51. Markku Bergman OH 1.27.57 +41.19 52. Sergey Gorlanov OKAKFA RUS 1.28.37 +41.59 53. Matvey Chernenko OKAKFA RUS 1.29.20 +42.42 54. Antti Kemppi KangSK 1.30.25 +43.47 55. Magnus Struckmann TP 1.30.40 +44.02 56. Max-Mikael Wörlin HS 1.36.08 +49.30 57. Jooseppi Kalliokoski RasTiimi 1.37.56 +51.18 58. Joona Leipijärvi HLS 1.51.48 +1.05.10 59. Dennis Rehn Raseborg 1.55.49 +1.09.11 60. Alexander Myshakin OKAKFA RUS 2.36.53 +1.50.15
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anna Haataja OH 45.10 2. Annabella Tolonen RR 46.32 +1.22 3. Suvi Heittola RasKu 47.15 +2.05 4. Niina Hulkkonen Pihkan 48.43 +3.33 5. Daria Krasilnikova Nord West RUS 49.47 +4.37 6. Maria Petrushko Kirishi-La RUS 52.01 +6.51 7. Emilia Rantanen MSParma 54.07 +8.57 8. Suvi Oikarinen OH 54.22 +9.12 9. Laura Neuvonen TuS 55.17 +10.07 10. Lilia Emaldynova AngA 57.04 +11.54 11. Noora Räisänen SalRe 57.54 +12.44 12. Pia Isolähteenmäki RasKa 58.02 +12.52 13. Helena Matilainen HS 59.13 +14.03 14. Venla Heikkilä MU 59.49 +14.39 15. Sarianna Sievi-Korte Hiisi 1.00.24 +15.14 15. Karoliina Ukskoski PerhKi 1.00.24 +15.14 17. Elin Lövdal Femman 1.00.32 +15.22 18. My Kippilä Orient 1.01.21 +16.11 19. Margret Zimmermann Delta EST 1.01.49 +16.39 20. Caroline Sandelin NOK 1.02.01 +16.51 21. Veera Koski-Säntti RasKu 1.02.21 +17.11 22. Salla Pajula LapVi 1.03.04 +17.54 23. Ruut Kanko Koovee 1.03.55 +18.45 24. Tiia Kunelius KS 1.03.58 +18.48 25. Tiina Haapakoski RasKa 1.04.00 +18.50 26. Camilla Fingerroos PR 1.04.13 +19.03 27. Helena Hakala KortJV 1.04.37 +19.27 28. Caroline Holmgren SV 1.06.08 +20.58 29. Viivi Valkonen Kalske 1.06.33 +21.23 30. Annija Anna Zalaiskalna auseklis LAT 1.07.19 +22.09 31. Jenny Ray OK77 1.08.10 +23.00 32. Katja Schoultz von OK77 1.08.12 +23.02 33. Heidi Mikkola KanSu 1.09.43 +24.33 34. Kiia Lampinen MU 1.11.38 +26.28 35. Aleksandra Andronova Lytkarino RUS 1.12.06 +26.56 36. Roosa Hämäläinen KoS 1.20.11 +35.01 37. Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää UlvUra 1.23.26 +38.16 38. Jemina Kokkinen JRV 1.27.19 +42.09 39. Marianne Pinola RaN 1.30.10 +45.00 40. Noora Kurri SaRa 1.31.30 +46.20 41. Henna Jylhä KoS 1.32.06 +46.56 42. Pinja Hietanen KS 1.36.17 +51.07 43. Julia Kuusela RasKu 2.00.04 +1.14.54 Kati Aalto RaN Kesk. Nuppu Lamminpää Orient Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 9, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mate Kerenyi RR 1.09.03 2. Pyry Niemi RR 1.09.10 +7 3. Tomi Mattila MSParma 1.09.17 +14 4. Aleksi Mattila Lynx 1.09.38 +35 5. Juri Kirjanov HlS 1.09.42 +39 6. Maxim Davydov LadaToljat RUS 1.09.47 +44 7. Jani Hämäläinen LS-37 1.11.45 +2.42 8. Miika Korppi OH 1.11.57 +2.54 9. Evgeny Artemov IkNV 1.12.17 +3.14 10. Ville Uitto RasKu 1.12.31 +3.28 11. Stanislav Chistyakov Moscow RUS 1.12.34 +3.31 12. Jarno Kallio-Könnö RasKu 1.12.39 +3.36 13. Aapo Lindberg RR 1.15.08 +6.05 14. Ville Kokkila EsSu 1.15.46 +6.43 15. Vladimir Popov OKAKFA RUS 1.16.12 +7.09 16. Alexander Raykov TuS 1.16.52 +7.49 17. Ville Saarela KoS 1.17.18 +8.15 18. Alexey Zemlyakov YarkiyMir RUS 1.17.38 +8.35 19. Tapio Haarlaa HS 1.17.47 +8.44 20. Roman Nazarov SneGoViko- RUS 1.18.01 +8.58 21. Mikhail Senin GULFSTREAM RUS 1.18.43 +9.40 22. Eero Korpi KauWi 1.20.42 +11.39 23. Jonas Lindholm CentrumOK SWE 1.20.49 +11.46 24. Jukka Tani KS 1.21.06 +12.03 25. Henri Jääskeläinen SiiRa 1.23.09 +14.06 26. Dmitry Zolotarev OKAKFA RUS 1.23.17 +14.14 27. Sami Löfbacka VetU 1.24.04 +15.01 28. Jonathan Fröjdö PR 1.24.14 +15.11 29. Mikko Jurmu Pohjant 1.25.54 +16.51 30. Mikko Laakso HS 1.26.28 +17.25 31. Sergey Koltsov IngPromTea RUS 1.26.46 +17.43 32. Alexander Efimov TUMEN RUS 1.27.10 +18.07 33. Jari Välikorpi RasKu 1.28.22 +19.19 34. Juha Fränti RasKu 1.30.23 +21.20 35. Mikhail Petrov NorthernWi RUS 1.30.41 +21.38 36. Anton Melnichenko OKAKFA RUS 1.31.04 +22.01 37. Jarkko Mykkänen HlS 1.31.43 +22.40 38. Risto Kiilberg SKSaueTamm EST 1.32.23 +23.20 39. Georgy Mavchun NorthernWi 1.33.20 +24.17 40. Valdis Karulis Ziemelkurz LAT 1.35.30 +26.27 41. Kari Kokkinen PertPe 1.36.22 +27.19 42. Kai Samposalo KangSK 1.39.29 +30.26 43. Andrey Bessonov NordWest RUS 1.39.34 +30.31 44. Marcus Enegren Solf 1.40.27 +31.24 45. Emil Johansson AOK 1.40.38 +31.35 46. Artem Berkal Moscow RUS 1.41.42 +32.39 47. Sergey Myshakin OKAKFA RUS 1.46.44 +37.41 48. Antti Korkeakangas RaJu 1.47.06 +38.03 49. Martins Vimba Ziemelkurz LAT 1.50.31 +41.28 50. Andrey Surzhikov Foton-Mosc RUS 1.54.21 +45.18 51. Nike Ahokainen Pihkan 2.05.28 +56.25 52. Veli-Pekka Kuutti PertPe 2.06.49 +57.46 53. Leo Tolvanen Pihkan 2.09.46 +1.00.43 54. Dmitry Korobov Foton-Mosc RUS 2.10.24 +1.01.21 55. Evgeny Barahoev OKAKFA RUS 2.17.32 +1.08.29 56. Juhana Pakkasmaa OJy 2.31.48 +1.22.45 57. Yuri Marshagin Vesta RUS 2.39.47 +1.30.44 58. Daniil Klestov Foton-Mosc RUS 3.53.22 +2.44.19 Evgeny Baranov Orienta-Vi RUS Kesk. Antti Hakala KauWi Kesk. Eino Kattilakoski KoS Kesk. Mikko Kurkela OH Kesk. Attila Molnar HS Kesk. Manu Mutka TuMe Kesk. Dmitrii Sergeev OKAKFA RUS Kesk. Petteri Suominen MSParma Kesk. Alexandr Tihomirov Foton-Mosc RUS Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Vesa Mäkinen AngA 40.59 2. Marko Pitkänen JRV 43.56 +2.57 3. Ville Sundberg Lynx 44.16 +3.17 4. Ville Glad TuS 44.37 +3.38 5. Olli Väätäinen Hiisi 46.03 +5.04 6. Kari Hillo VaHa 46.44 +5.45 7. Turo Väätäinen EsSu 47.09 +6.10 8. Olli Suonpää MSParma 48.12 +7.13 9. Juha Hirvonen LS-37 48.24 +7.25 10. Teemu Kemppainen KeU 49.07 +8.08 11. Daniil Pyankov Peterhof RUS 49.13 +8.14 12. Juha Villa PäijRa 49.50 +8.51 13. Miikka Huovila Delta 49.57 +8.58 14. Eetu Liukko EnonkU 50.24 +9.25 15. Pekka Herttua LapVi 50.53 +9.54 16. Mikko Torro SV 50.56 +9.57 17. Tomas Glasberg Malax 50.59 +10.00 18. Harri Lehtimäki RMH 51.53 +10.54 19. Jani Vahala MaMa 52.18 +11.19 20. Sami Hyvönen RasPi 52.21 +11.22 21. Andrey Senin GULFSTREAM RUS 53.56 +12.57 22. Tapio Ristimäki StormTe 54.36 +13.37 22. Pasi Pesola LaiVe 54.36 +13.37 24. Pekka Niemi KanSu 55.17 +14.18 25. Mika Rautanen TuuSe 55.37 +14.38 26. Alexander Shein KUZMOLOVO- RUS 56.43 +15.44 27. Esa Viitanen TuS 56.45 +15.46 28. Jari Lahtinen PäijRa 58.54 +17.55 29. Dmitry Senin GULFSTREAM RUS 59.08 +18.09 29. Jyrki Mikkola KanSu 59.08 +18.09 31. Arttu Pulli TP 59.59 +19.00 32. Kenneth Smeds NOK 1.00.41 +19.42 33. Kalle Laine KauKa 1.00.52 +19.53 34. Mikko Vainio Koovee 1.01.05 +20.06 35. Tuomas Asikainen SuSe 1.01.24 +20.25 36. Nikolay Krylov OmegaMosco RUS 1.04.05 +23.06 37. Jesse Valto RaTU 1.04.07 +23.08 38. Tuomo Sevon SalRe 1.04.08 +23.09 39. Olli Koivumäki RasKa 1.05.22 +24.23 40. Egor Miterev Orienta-Ky RUS 1.05.29 +24.30 41. Teemu Rautiainen RastiE4 1.07.08 +26.09 42. Kai Koistinen VaRa 1.07.34 +26.35 43. Harri Sinnelä SuSi 1.09.56 +28.57 44. Mikko Ruokolainen OK77 1.10.13 +29.14 45. Juha Kotaniemi KoskRi 1.10.20 +29.21 46. Janne Kämä OH 1.11.03 +30.04 47. Vesa Kärpijoki HS 1.11.37 +30.38 48. Kari Huhta ORa 1.12.58 +31.59 49. Mikko Kankare SomEsa 1.15.18 +34.19 50. Miikael Nelimarkka S-2000 1.17.18 +36.19 51. Petri Koskela SuVe 1.18.32 +37.33 52. Antti Laakso HS 1.19.17 +38.18 53. Mikko Toikkanen EsAk 1.20.15 +39.16 54. Santeri Kenttä OK77 1.20.45 +39.46 55. Aleksi Lahti VaHa 1.22.18 +41.19 56. Matti Raitoharju RaLu 1.24.20 +43.21 57. Juho Yli-Kaatiala KuortKu 1.34.41 +53.42 58. Sergey Yurchuk Foton-Mosc RUS 1.39.17 +58.18 59. Jyrki Muukkonen KeU 1.39.35 +58.36 60. Steven Simpson BayofPlent NZL 2.15.25 +1.34.26 Valtteri Tetri AngA Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Dmitry Piterkin OKAKFA RUS 1.01.09 2. Teppo Hujala Navi 1.05.59 +4.50 3. Dmitriy Konanov YarkiyMir RUS 1.09.55 +8.46 4. Aleksandr Parkhomenko Vesta RUS 1.12.35 +11.26 5. Valentin Chizhov Moscow RUS 1.13.49 +12.40 6. Timo Ikola LeSi 1.16.16 +15.07 7. Kaj Raute SuSi 1.17.25 +16.16 8. Oskar Breilin AR 1.22.01 +20.52 9. Marko Koskelainen IitPy 1.22.34 +21.25 10. Andrey Kyznetsov OKAKFA RUS 1.25.44 +24.35 11. Margus Jänes OKOrvand EST 1.26.33 +25.24 12. Ismo Lahtinen OJy 1.27.23 +26.14 13. Rihards Sneiders COKSILVA LAT 1.32.39 +31.30 14. Ilya Burlinov Arena RUS 1.37.42 +36.33 15. Lauri Kenttä OK77 1.46.59 +45.50 16. Alexej Poljanskij SKRUMMosco RUS 2.14.57 +1.13.48 17. Maxim Iakovlev SPB RUS 2.52.15 +1.51.06
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Artem Sukhov Russia RUS 38.28 2. Mikko Kekki KS 44.52 +6.24 3. Denis Bogdanov Saint-Pete RUS 49.45 +11.17 4. Sami Blomqvist KS 52.17 +13.49 5. Maxim Talkachev WaytoSanti RUS 58.04 +19.36 6. Pasi Mutikainen RaJu 58.50 +20.22 7. Jari Pylvänäinen KS 59.43 +21.15 8. Marko Lassila RiSu 1.06.28 +28.00 9. Aleksandr Bytenskiy Saint-Pete RUS 1.23.15 +44.47 10. Pauli Voutilainen KarjUra 1.25.31 +47.03 11. Juha-Pekka Salminen UlvUra 2.32.20 +1.53.52
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anders Åkerman MalungsOK SWE 1.00.12 2. Timo Torpo RaLu 1.02.38 +2.26 3. Petteri Lauronen Lynx 1.04.10 +3.58 4. Arto Puro-Aho YKV 1.04.28 +4.16 5. Heikki Kettunen VaajTe 1.05.51 +5.39 6. Jeppe Koivula HS 1.06.23 +6.11 7. Henrik Karelo JRV 1.07.20 +7.08 8. Jani Riissanen EsAk 1.08.43 +8.31 9. Petri Riikonen SuSi 1.09.01 +8.49 10. Jaakko Röytiö PR 1.09.17 +9.05 11. Markku Laaksonen HS 1.09.57 +9.45 12. Antti Turkki ORa 1.11.10 +10.58 13. Eduard Khrennikov AKFA RUS 1.13.41 +13.29 14. Marko Ojala UlvUra 1.16.25 +16.13 15. Vladimir Litvintsev OKAKFA RUS 1.19.55 +19.43 16. Rami Rintala Hiisi 1.20.16 +20.04 17. Eero Lehtonen UlvUra 1.21.31 +21.19 18. Tero Salonen HauSi 1.21.44 +21.32 19. Tomi Savolainen RasKe 1.21.52 +21.40 20. Jani Hiisilä LeSi 1.22.37 +22.25 21. Tero Heinikangas RaLu 1.23.40 +23.28 22. Sami Kämäräinen LUS 1.24.40 +24.28 23. Rami Heikkonen SuSi 1.29.30 +29.18 24. Tero Ojala KS 1.31.38 +31.26 25. Janne Kuusivaara EsAk 1.32.33 +32.21 26. Evgeny Mirokin Omsk RUS 1.32.59 +32.47 27. Antti Matula RaN 1.33.08 +32.56 28. Antti Mäkinen IlU 1.34.16 +34.04 29. Ville Nykänen Navi 1.34.38 +34.26 30. Toni Rinta KanSu 1.36.15 +36.03 31. Mati Korrol Mercury EST 1.38.35 +38.23 32. Markus Haakana EsAk 1.40.03 +39.51 33. Mika Liukkonen KS 1.42.21 +42.09 34. Thomas Rehn Raseborg 1.44.20 +44.08 35. Alexander Artemev OKVeda SPb RUS 1.47.22 +47.10 36. Jyri Myllymäki VetU 1.50.17 +50.05 Joni Kemppi RR Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. Igor Klimov Arena RUS 45.31 2. Jussi Partanen HyRa 47.12 +1.41 3. Jyrki Nikkinen HyRa 48.59 +3.28 4. Marko Nisula TeuRi 49.51 +4.20 5. Markus Ottila TuS 49.59 +4.28 6. Jyri Kyllästinen RaLu 50.00 +4.29 7. Veli-Matti Pulli RaVa 50.14 +4.43 8. Mikhail Malyshev Nord-West RUS 52.05 +6.34 9. Kai Korhonen KoHo 53.41 +8.10 10. Simo-Pekka Vanninen RasKu 54.15 +8.44 11. Juhani Lehtinen KauKa 56.00 +10.29 12. Kari Salonen HS 57.29 +11.58 13. Jarkko Tuomola SomEsa 58.01 +12.30 14. Evgeny Myshakin OKAKFA RUS 59.59 +14.28 15. Esa Tuokko MSParma 1.00.49 +15.18 16. Jukka Junnila TP 1.02.54 +17.23 17. Aleksei Hamppu HS 1.05.22 +19.51 18. Evgeny Chernenko OKAKFA RUS 1.05.23 +19.52 19. Antti Lindholm PerhKi 1.08.30 +22.59 20. Tuomas Puskala EsAk 1.10.43 +25.12 21. Tony Hellstedt RaHa 1.10.44 +25.13 22. Petri Hämäläinen Pihkan 1.11.28 +25.57 23. Tommi Maasilta RaVa 1.12.01 +26.30 24. Juha Koskenvuo EsSu 1.13.56 +28.25 25. Alexei Semenov OKAKFA RUS 1.14.17 +28.46 26. Sergey Kortylev OKAKFA RUS 1.14.57 +29.26 27. Mikke Maronen Lynx 1.15.24 +29.53 28. Erno Puupponen EsSu 1.15.33 +30.02 29. Alexey Fedorov SPB31KP RUS 1.16.34 +31.03 30. Tanel Saue Mercury EST 1.17.22 +31.51 31. Ilkka Malmi HS 1.21.21 +35.50 32. Marko Jylhänlehto KaRa 1.22.01 +36.30 33. Leo Koskenvuo EsSu 1.26.05 +40.34 34. Ilpo Kettunen KR 1.31.03 +45.32 35. Martin Slotte Kronan 1.32.08 +46.37 36. Esko Reeni RiSu 1.33.32 +48.01 37. Thomas Ekholm Orient 1.34.12 +48.41 Sami Isoherranen OK77 Kesk. Tuomas Johansson HS Kesk. Heigo Pold AKFA EST Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 69, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Jouni Mähönen TP 50.54 2. Matti Karvonen KR 51.53 +59 3. Timo Karppinen Pohjant 52.57 +2.03 4. Jussi Aumo MSParma 54.17 +3.23 5. Kenneth Cederberg PIF 54.37 +3.43 6. Pekka Lapila MSParma 54.45 +3.51 7. Antti Virtanen HlS 54.53 +3.59 8. Antero Pulli RR 55.44 +4.50 9. Juri Emaldynov AngA 56.18 +5.24 10. Petteri Niskanen RasHy 56.45 +5.51 11. Mikael Boström Lynx 58.05 +7.11 12. Mika Mannervesi PR 58.22 +7.28 13. Juha Prittinen HlS 58.56 +8.02 14. Milko Lehto KarjUra 59.00 +8.06 15. Vesa Klemettinen S-JKL 1.02.17 +11.23 16. Mika Kerkola SuSi 1.02.32 +11.38 16. Janne Kivilaakso Lynx 1.02.32 +11.38 18. Richard Van Camp EsAk 1.03.08 +12.14 19. Tero Rönkä PiTa 1.04.55 +14.01 20. Markku Sorri GOIFTjalve SWE 1.05.14 +14.20 21. Sami Mönttinen RastiE4 1.05.58 +15.04 22. Petri Moisio SaPu 1.06.20 +15.26 23. Sami Louekari EsSu 1.07.06 +16.12 24. Timo Tuovinen KuoSu 1.07.17 +16.23 25. Harri Haapasalo Pohjant 1.07.59 +17.05 26. Harri Saramäki ORa 1.08.15 +17.21 27. Tero Leppämäki ViiSu 1.08.41 +17.47 28. Mika Lehtonen TVV 1.08.44 +17.50 29. Markus Kaukonen EsSu 1.09.21 +18.27 30. Timo Reinikka VaaSu 1.09.36 +18.42 31. Sakari Hyvönen KuoSu 1.11.42 +20.48 32. Pasi Nevala TeuRi 1.13.01 +22.07 33. Jori Arrakoski OK77 1.13.23 +22.29 34. Jyrki Kuusisto SuSi 1.14.46 +23.52 35. Rauno Autio KaRa 1.15.03 +24.09 36. Mika Tervala RaVa 1.15.24 +24.30 37. Jurg Niggli OJura FRA 1.15.36 +24.42 38. Hannu Ilonen SKVuoksi 1.16.11 +25.17 39. Juha-Pekka Larmala EsSu 1.16.22 +25.28 40. Tapio Annala HS 1.17.07 +26.13 41. Veli-Matti Rytkönen EsSu 1.17.15 +26.21 42. Mikko Lindroth KaRa 1.17.31 +26.37 43. Vesa Ruuska KangSK 1.17.47 +26.53 44. Mika Näpänkangas S-JKL 1.18.08 +27.14 45. Bernt Brynhildsen WingOK NOR 1.18.52 +27.58 46. Marko Rantanen HU-46 1.19.11 +28.17 47. Ville Viisanen ORa 1.20.09 +29.15 48. Meelis Zimmermann KapeOK EST 1.21.35 +30.41 49. Harri Kaitola RasKe 1.23.02 +32.08 50. Zoltan Mihaczi TipoTKEBud HUN 1.25.08 +34.14 51. Ari Mustonen HS 1.26.47 +35.53 52. Jukka Havento KaRa 1.27.20 +36.26 53. Pekka Määttänen EsSu 1.27.44 +36.50 54. Stefan Fiskars Raseborg 1.28.57 +38.03 55. Mika Loukkalahti EsSu 1.30.03 +39.09 56. Mika Tasa KaaRa 1.33.10 +42.16 57. Pasi Nurmi RasKe 1.34.12 +43.18 58. Erkki Haavisto TuS 1.36.06 +45.12 59. Ossi Porri EsAk 1.39.15 +48.21 60. Tapio Jaatinen EsSu 1.39.51 +48.57 61. Jouni Pyykönen EsAk 1.41.20 +50.26 62. Hannu Kohvakka Kalske 1.44.03 +53.09 63. Karli Lambot OrionEston EST 1.45.09 +54.15 64. Denis Zhilin RUS RUS 1.50.39 +59.45 65. Jukka Kurttila Navi 1.51.54 +1.01.00 66. Harri Jakobsson EsSu 1.57.00 +1.06.06 67. Pauli Forma KarjUra 2.13.29 +1.22.35 Juha Markkanen KuoSu Hyl. Kari Rauhamaa KärKV Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Janne Hartman VaajTe 39.44 2. Ilya Gusev YarkiyMir RUS 39.58 +14 3. Jarkko Heikkinen VeVe 41.42 +1.58 4. Juha Tilli Lynx 42.33 +2.49 5. Juha Malinen KR 42.36 +2.52 6. Tuomo Haanpää TP 44.02 +4.18 7. Pasi Liuha VaajTe 47.32 +7.48 8. Harri Hollo TP 49.13 +9.29 9. Timo Tähtinen HS 49.29 +9.45 10. Mikko Talvitie KeU 51.09 +11.25 11. Jukka Jokela NivU 51.20 +11.36 12. Ilkka Laakso S-JKL 51.28 +11.44 13. Tom Asklöf Lynx 52.15 +12.31 14. Vesa Tähtinen PäijRa 52.41 +12.57 15. Tommi Salminen KS 54.53 +15.09 16. Jouni Anttila SuSi 57.44 +18.00 17. Kimmo Virtanen AngA 58.16 +18.32 18. Hannu Heinilä RaVa 58.51 +19.07 19. Hannu Hiltula PudU 58.54 +19.10 20. Orvo Moisio TuS 59.25 +19.41 21. Jari Holmberg UlvUra 1.01.15 +21.31 22. Pasi Ojapalo RiSu 1.01.44 +22.00 23. Teemu Varonen LeSi 1.02.00 +22.16 24. Harri Luurila MeKo 1.02.24 +22.40 25. Taneli Koho RR 1.02.44 +23.00 26. Pekka Karinen EsSu 1.02.58 +23.14 27. Toni Soini KyS 1.03.47 +24.03 28. Viacheslav Araslanov Prizma-Pen RUS 1.04.19 +24.35 29. Juha-Pekka Jalli LHR 1.04.36 +24.52 30. Juha Heikkilä KortJV 1.04.46 +25.02 31. Petri Ojala KyS 1.05.30 +25.46 32. Ilkka Ruokola RaJu 1.06.12 +26.28 33. Olli Lehtoranta OH 1.06.50 +27.06 34. Reko Rantamäki HS 1.08.00 +28.16 35. Jarkko Puranen Koovee 1.08.47 +29.03 36. Juhani Koivisto KortJV 1.08.48 +29.04 37. Anders Brink PIF 1.08.52 +29.08 38. Kari Elovaara HlS 1.10.28 +30.44 39. Mika Juva MuurVi 1.10.43 +30.59 40. Pauli Savela RR 1.12.30 +32.46 41. Ilkka Nokka Rasti88 1.12.59 +33.15 42. Sauli Mäntylä Lynx 1.14.17 +34.33 43. Olli Kantanen OK77 1.14.20 +34.36 44. Tuomo Ahola KangSK 1.15.00 +35.16 45. Tuomas Herva Pohjant 1.18.33 +38.49 46. Juhana Juppo HS 1.19.18 +39.34 47. Christer Snickars Solf 1.26.36 +46.52 48. Ringo Lindgren KauWi 1.29.22 +49.38 49. Sami Sundström HS 1.30.25 +50.41 50. Kimmo Mäki Raseborg 1.31.10 +51.26 51. Jarkko Lohi RaHa 1.32.52 +53.08 52. Aki Leino RiSu 1.36.09 +56.25 53. Petri Keskitalo OH 1.39.28 +59.44 54. Robert Weiss OK77 1.46.37 +1.06.53 55. Mikael Lervik Solf 1.59.26 +1.19.42 Anders Hällström af OK77 Kesk. Igor Chervonnyy Kentavr-Pe RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Aleksander Karpelson YarkiyMir RUS 50.50 2. Evgeny Zhykov OKAKFA RUS 55.19 +4.29 3. Antti Koski SuSi 1.04.37 +13.47 4. Gabor Acs Zalaegersz HUN 1.07.07 +16.17 5. Marko Ilomäki Hiisi 1.08.51 +18.01 6. Timo Lindi PR 1.10.17 +19.27 7. Juha Mäkinen RasKa 1.11.11 +20.21 8. Juha Lilja seuraton 1.20.16 +29.26 9. Petri Laaksonen AngA 1.22.15 +31.25 10. Mika Molin RaHa 1.24.43 +33.53 11. Matyas Paskuj TipoTKEBud HUN 1.43.02 +52.12 12. Timo Kinnunen ORa 1.44.28 +53.38 13. Eelco Muller KOVZ NED 1.55.57 +1.05.07 14. Sergey Klimentyev Moscow RUS 1.59.34 +1.08.44 Esa Haaranen IlU Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. Leo Pyymäki EsSu 54.12 2. Matti Yliluikki SuSi 54.46 +34 3. Kari Matilainen HS 58.56 +4.44 4. Teijo Oksanen HS 59.50 +5.38 5. Tomas Ray OK77 1.00.31 +6.19 6. Markku Virtanen LamSä 1.01.18 +7.06 7. Jari Jaakkola MaMa 1.02.25 +8.13 8. Jukka Kyhäräinen HS 1.03.13 +9.01 9. Mika Vuorela TP 1.04.07 +9.55 10. Reima Rantanen MSParma 1.04.12 +10.00 11. Mikko Toivonen KangSK 1.04.54 +10.42 12. Asko Nykänen MU 1.05.08 +10.56 13. Markku Mänty TuMe 1.05.35 +11.23 14. Thomas Ekström MSParma 1.06.07 +11.55 15. Mikko Kuusinen HS 1.06.24 +12.12 16. Mikko Yli-Kauppila PunKu 1.07.15 +13.03 17. Jörgen Nyman Raseborg 1.07.33 +13.21 18. Donald Staudte JärlaIFOK SWE 1.08.48 +14.36 19. Kalevi Mäkipää UlvUra 1.09.25 +15.13 20. Pekka Juvakka S-JKL 1.10.39 +16.27 21. Risto Niinimäki Pihkan 1.11.27 +17.15 22. Juha Kauria ORa 1.13.33 +19.21 23. Heikki Frilander SV 1.13.38 +19.26 24. Riku Mattila KS 1.13.56 +19.44 25. Tapani Holmijoki PR 1.14.04 +19.52 26. Mikko Kimpi HS 1.14.35 +20.23 27. Sauli Viitasaari KoS 1.14.47 +20.35 28. Tommi Lainema EsSu 1.16.25 +22.13 29. Risto Ruohola MSParma 1.16.42 +22.30 30. Seppo Jylhä KäTa 1.17.17 +23.05 31. Heikki Pelkonen PäijRa 1.17.33 +23.21 32. Arto Nissinen UlvUra 1.18.12 +24.00 33. Timo Lainema TuMe 1.18.30 +24.18 34. Stefan Schlatter OLCKapreol SUI 1.18.38 +24.26 35. Markku Mäkelä ViRuS 1.20.01 +25.49 36. Pekka Hakulinen EsSu 1.21.00 +26.48 37. Hannu Numminen EsAk 1.22.04 +27.52 38. Aki Tapper Rasti88 1.23.30 +29.18 39. Sergey Fedorov MGAU RUS 1.23.41 +29.29 40. Heikki Heinaro HS 1.24.15 +30.03 41. Kimmo Valtonen MSParma 1.25.15 +31.03 42. Hannu Varkoi Kalske 1.25.30 +31.18 43. Harri Posti KoskRi 1.26.10 +31.58 44. Jari Valtonen HS 1.26.43 +32.31 45. Vygintas Saldukas OKKrantas LTU 1.27.40 +33.28 46. Tapani Penttinen Navi 1.29.43 +35.31 47. Arto Kalliokoski PerhKi 1.33.13 +39.01 48. Arto Nummela MU 1.33.53 +39.41 49. Ari Hietanen KS 1.33.54 +39.42 50. Jari Kanko Koovee 1.34.05 +39.53 51. Matti Kattelus LapVi 1.35.27 +41.15 52. Jyrki Kiviniitty HS 1.35.42 +41.30 53. Pasi Koistinen NaTe 1.36.42 +42.30 54. Ulf Höglund Raseborg 1.38.23 +44.11 55. Veli Pyhtilä OH 1.38.35 +44.23 56. Antti Härkönen PudU 1.41.51 +47.39 57. Marc Streit OLGHerzoge SUI 1.43.09 +48.57 58. Matti Heikkilä MU 1.43.29 +49.17 59. Andres Palk TAOK EST 1.44.05 +49.53 60. Antti Ahti EsSu 1.44.23 +50.11 61. Igor Lazarev Ryazan RUS 1.45.16 +51.04 62. Lasse Sarparanta RaLu 1.45.26 +51.14 63. Jouko Skog Koovee 1.46.33 +52.21 64. Sakari Mikkola HS 1.47.30 +53.18 65. Alexey Trapeznikov OKAKFA RUS 1.48.09 +53.57 66. Jukka Hakulinen VeVe 1.48.44 +54.32 67. Timo Huoponen VaHa 1.55.30 +1.01.18 68. Pekka Ala-Mäyry Koovee 1.59.13 +1.05.01 69. Ismo Huhtala YlKi 2.00.06 +1.05.54 70. Timo Rokka LHR 2.06.51 +1.12.39 71. Yury Berezuk Kirishi-La RUS 2.09.34 +1.15.22 72. Antti Lassila KuortKu 2.14.39 +1.20.27 73. Jarmo Antikainen MU 2.14.52 +1.20.40 Jarmo Joutsensaari KangSK Kesk. Mika Kulmala RR Kesk. Tuomas Ojanen HS Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kai Hilo Lynx 46.13 2. Taisto Maijala LapVe 49.24 +3.11 3. Mauri Laasonen TP 50.00 +3.47 4. Jouni Mutka S-JKL 50.12 +3.59 5. Kalle Virtanen HlS 50.17 +4.04 6. Stefan Höstman Malax 50.58 +4.45 7. Timo Salonen VaHa 51.21 +5.08 8. Tarmo Oikarinen OH 51.37 +5.24 9. Timo Pirtilä KyS 52.08 +5.55 10. Anders Lindahl AOK 55.04 +8.51 11. Matti Onnela LapVe 55.42 +9.29 12. Heikki Koskela RaJu 56.10 +9.57 13. Eero Jalonen HlS 56.59 +10.46 14. Jari Kivelä PerhKi 57.00 +10.47 15. Ilkka Korhonen KuoSu 57.05 +10.52 16. Andrey Kuzmin St.Petersb RUS 58.25 +12.12 17. Sergey Gusak Gatchina RUS 58.28 +12.15 18. Heikki Sorsa Pihkan 58.56 +12.43 19. Ari Kuusholma Hiisi 59.08 +12.55 20. Antti Hanhijärvi EsAk 59.13 +13.00 21. Ari Kosunen SKVuoksi 59.45 +13.32 22. Pekka Rehn Lynx 1.01.03 +14.50 23. Eero Vartiainen SaPu 1.03.12 +16.59 24. Juha Sinkkonen Rasti88 1.03.35 +17.22 25. Mika Rahkola OH 1.04.57 +18.44 26. Riku Rousku MSParma 1.05.17 +19.04 27. Juha Ratia KemKi 1.06.52 +20.39 28. Igor Kirichenko Vesta RUS 1.07.51 +21.38 29. Timo Suhonen KuoSu 1.09.39 +23.26 30. Aleksandr Dobritckii Vesta RUS 1.10.05 +23.52 31. Matti Lehto RiSu 1.10.27 +24.14 32. Petri Heikkilä JäPa 1.11.07 +24.54 33. Petri Juhola LS-37 1.11.21 +25.08 34. Vsevolod Dokhturov Tomsk RUS 1.13.09 +26.56 35. Martin Melin Falken 1.13.14 +27.01 36. Kari Hakuli KeU 1.13.59 +27.46 37. Igor Berezin Saint-Pete RUS 1.16.03 +29.50 38. Timo Saaranen KyRa 1.16.45 +30.32 39. Eero Hakala Femman 1.16.53 +30.40 40. Boris Ashkinadzi Gatchina RUS 1.17.43 +31.30 41. Martin Daehnn MTKBadHarz GER 1.17.55 +31.42 42. Mika Murtola KalvKe 1.19.05 +32.52 43. Kasperi Launis Raus 1.19.06 +32.53 44. Vesa Ala-Rasula KuortKu 1.20.31 +34.18 45. Ari Kyöstilä RaVa 1.20.32 +34.19 46. Evgeny Murzinov VelikyNovg RUS 1.21.35 +35.22 47. Esa-Pekka Kapanen EsAk 1.25.48 +39.35 48. Markku Saksa TeuRi 1.28.37 +42.24 49. Andrey Sorokin NordWest RUS 1.30.23 +44.10 50. Juha Muhonen VaaSu 1.39.55 +53.42 51. Jorma Niinimäki Lynx 1.40.02 +53.49 52. Reijo Toivonen EsAk 1.54.55 +1.08.42 53. Arto Raivio S-JKL 1.58.12 +1.11.59 54. Sami Syväterä RiSu 2.18.02 +1.31.49
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Dmitry Vinogradov SPB RUS 54.40 2. Andrej Mitenkov Azimut RUS 57.14 +2.34 3. Maxim Gureev SPB RUS 59.08 +4.28 4. Konstantin Pigarev Mile-Sport RUS 1.00.01 +5.21 5. Hannu Pienimäki RasKe 1.08.13 +13.33 6. Andrey Philonov Moscow RUS 1.08.53 +14.13 7. Igor Khodyrev Prizma-Pen RUS 1.15.12 +20.32 8. Ismo Hoskari RasKe 1.15.56 +21.16 9. Jari Harju Eräp 1.17.32 +22.52 10. Ari-Matti Leinonen RasKe 1.17.59 +23.19 11. Ismo Kandolin KortJV 1.26.37 +31.57 12. Dmitry Annenkov Vesta RUS 1.40.50 +46.10
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ari Anjala TP 52.37 2. Ari Enroth RR 53.16 +39 3. Tuomo Kauppinen HyRa 55.47 +3.10 4. Jouko Karamo HS 57.30 +4.53 5. Pekka Vuorinen Orient 57.52 +5.15 6. Ari Kattainen HyRa 58.18 +5.41 7. Jussi Mannila SV 58.40 +6.03 8. Roy Parnetti HyRa 58.57 +6.20 9. Tapio Markki EsSu 59.15 +6.38 10. Hannu Laiho RaVa 59.26 +6.49 11. Kari-Veli Niemi LappRi 59.37 +7.00 12. Markku Hämäläinen RaVa 59.41 +7.04 13. Jari Kymäläinen TP 1.00.14 +7.37 14. Pekka Partanen KR 1.00.51 +8.14 15. Harri Vänttinen EsSu 1.01.22 +8.45 16. Timo Asikainen Hiisi 1.02.20 +9.43 17. Geza Molnar LS-37 1.02.35 +9.58 18. Juris Sinke KapaOK LAT 1.03.30 +10.53 19. Pekka Kittilä HlS 1.03.48 +11.11 20. Juha Ala-Hukkala RaJu 1.03.56 +11.19 21. Veli-Matti Salmenkylä HS 1.04.24 +11.47 22. Timo Hyppänen EKSu 1.04.39 +12.02 23. Raino Lampinen HS 1.04.52 +12.15 24. Igor Zakharov VIVAT RUS 1.05.23 +12.46 25. Markku Laine MU 1.05.32 +12.55 26. Björn-Erik Wickholm Raseborg 1.05.50 +13.13 27. Simo Uusikartano TuMe 1.06.01 +13.24 28. Jukka Alho RR 1.06.26 +13.49 29. Ossi Autio HyRa 1.06.31 +13.54 30. Dainius Melaika OKKrantas LTU 1.07.44 +15.07 31. Pekka Pajuoja Lynx 1.07.46 +15.09 32. Esko Sorri RaHa 1.07.56 +15.19 33. Arvo Ahola RasKu 1.08.00 +15.23 34. Taito Jeskanen IlU 1.08.21 +15.44 35. Heikki Hakala KortJV 1.08.30 +15.53 36. Jouni Hakala RaiKu 1.09.25 +16.48 37. Jukka Heikura TuuSe 1.09.41 +17.04 38. Harijs Lacars COKSILVA LAT 1.09.44 +17.07 39. Pekka Patana LaihLu 1.11.18 +18.41 40. Tuomo Puustinen Pihkan 1.12.52 +20.15 41. Matti Teittinen Hiisi 1.13.16 +20.39 42. Kari Rintaluoma TeuRi 1.13.31 +20.54 43. Jarkko Hietaoja HS 1.13.33 +20.56 44. Antti Lamminpää KärKV 1.14.20 +21.43 45. Juha Eronen KaRa 1.15.49 +23.12 46. Otto Frenckell Raseborg 1.17.04 +24.27 47. Rimantas Dauderis OKKrantas LTU 1.17.35 +24.58 48. Silvio Vicari COUTOEBell SUI 1.17.59 +25.22 49. Reima Liikkanen RaVa 1.18.08 +25.31 50. Ole Ahlroth Raseborg 1.18.11 +25.34 51. Kari Maijala EE 1.19.48 +27.11 52. Teemu Moilanen TP 1.20.51 +28.14 53. Henrik Karlsson KS 1.20.54 +28.17 54. Juha Lahti HLS 1.21.40 +29.03 55. Hannu Lammi HS 1.22.00 +29.23 56. Keijo Ruotsalainen OYUS 1.28.29 +35.52 57. Risto Gustafsson R-P 1.30.58 +38.21 58. Jari Mahlamäki TeuRi 1.31.33 +38.56 59. Jari Jurvakainen S-JKL 1.32.00 +39.23 60. Jouni Volotinen IlU 1.34.34 +41.57 61. Kari Laukkarinen TVV 1.37.46 +45.09 62. Sergey Fedorov Perm RUS 1.37.50 +45.13 63. Jorma Kauppila VeVe 1.38.41 +46.04 64. Mikko Saleva TVV 1.45.23 +52.46 65. Jari Kuiro Raseborg 1.46.18 +53.41 66. Sergey Lukin Moscow RUS 1.49.32 +56.55 67. Markus Karjalainen KuoSu 1.55.13 +1.02.36 68. Donatas Melaika OKKrantas LTU 1.57.02 +1.04.25 69. Jarmo Laakso HS 2.24.10 +1.31.33 Raimo Joensuu HS Kesk. Mikhail Vasilyev Moscow RUS Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Nikolay Fedorov VereskSPb RUS 38.00 2. Heikki Korppi OH 46.33 +8.33 3. Juha Rantoja RasKu 47.24 +9.24 4. Hannu Tamminen SuJu 48.02 +10.02 5. Kimmo Kuusisto MSParma 52.51 +14.51 5. Pentti Nikodemus LapVe 52.51 +14.51 7. Jaakko Lajunen JRV 52.56 +14.56 8. Hannu Nurminen KärKV 53.01 +15.01 9. Ilkka Aakula PR 53.05 +15.05 10. Erkki Tamminen SuJu 54.23 +16.23 11. Ari Virekunnas TP 54.43 +16.43 12. Jouni Iso-Markku SuSi 55.08 +17.08 13. Mikko Viinikainen EsSu 55.20 +17.20 14. Stanislav Kazus Energotran RUS 56.48 +18.48 15. Arto Hautala VaaSu 57.30 +19.30 16. Olli-Pekka Häkkinen SaPu 58.09 +20.09 17. Eero Nurminen SuSi 1.00.55 +22.55 18. Esa Kuukka TP 1.01.05 +23.05 19. Jukka Syrjänen Koovee 1.01.28 +23.28 20. Heikki Tamminen SuJu 1.03.43 +25.43 21. Kari Kantanen ViiSu 1.03.56 +25.56 22. Jukka Salonen LHR 1.04.04 +26.04 23. Kari Koistinen Navi 1.04.26 +26.26 24. Ari Lahtinen PäijRa 1.04.48 +26.48 25. Timo Liukko EnonkU 1.11.10 +33.10 26. Victor Rylov SPB RUS 1.12.05 +34.05 27. Asko Senttula S-JKL 1.12.32 +34.32 28. Reima Piispanen SalRe 1.12.51 +34.51 29. Sergey Bondarev SPB RUS 1.14.55 +36.55 30. Boris Elfimov Orienta-Ky RUS 1.15.27 +37.27 31. Timo Ahonen KeuKi 1.18.08 +40.08 32. Andrey Kushnir OKAKFA RUS 1.19.32 +41.32 33. Alexander Malakhov Moscow RUS 1.20.26 +42.26 34. Ian Simpson BayofPlent NZL 1.20.33 +42.33 35. Kenneth Nygård Solf 1.21.33 +43.33 36. Markku Arola HS 1.22.32 +44.32 37. Jan Enegren Solf 1.23.56 +45.56 38. Yury Kozadaev OKAKFA RUS 1.26.52 +48.52 39. Harri Kuusela EE 1.32.22 +54.22 40. Vladimir Rozhkov Kaliningra RUS 2.27.28 +1.49.28
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Asko Karjalainen IitPy 48.58 2. Jan Lång MSParma 51.55 +2.57 3. Pekka Parkkinen Pohjant 53.49 +4.51 4. Jouko Laatunen ViPa 56.45 +7.47 5. Jari Harju RasKe 56.50 +7.52 6. Ilkka Koskelainen IitPy 58.56 +9.58 7. Remi Walbaum SuJu 1.00.36 +11.38 8. Eero Palomäki Femman 1.01.46 +12.48 9. Ari Huru LapSu 1.04.41 +15.43 10. Juhani Tuomaala KoS 1.06.48 +17.50 11. Lauri Kivinen SuJu 1.07.49 +18.51 12. Juha Käki KS 1.11.13 +22.15 13. Jussi Salminen YlKi 1.15.03 +26.05 14. Rauno Raitanen KanSu 1.16.18 +27.20 15. Hannu Valkama HSU 1.18.13 +29.15 16. Timo Lammi RaTU 1.18.25 +29.27 17. Kristian Forsell Raseborg 1.21.25 +32.27 18. Hannu Leppänen RastiE4 1.29.48 +40.50 19. Jouni Vähä-Savo SuosmSa 1.30.04 +41.06 20. Pekka Holopainen SuVe 1.44.36 +55.38 21. Simo Kattilakoski KoS 1.49.17 +1.00.19 Nikolaj Kondratjev SKRUMMosco RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 86, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 3) 1. Pekka Pulkkinen JoKu 56.46 2. Veijo Salmi RR 57.53 +1.07 3. Ilkka Saarimäki AngA 58.48 +2.02 4. Vesa Tervo RR 59.04 +2.18 5. Rauli Helkkula TuMe 1.00.08 +3.22 6. Kari Ranta-Puska EsAk 1.00.34 +3.48 7. Seppo Keltamäki YSR 1.02.20 +5.34 8. Geoff Lawford Abominable AUS 1.03.45 +6.59 9. Antero Laakso PunKu 1.05.31 +8.45 10. Olli Kumpulainen JäPa 1.05.36 +8.50 11. Matti Viinikka KauKa 1.07.14 +10.28 12. Pekka Valkonen Kalske 1.07.35 +10.49 13. Erkki Pulkkinen RaLu 1.07.58 +11.12 14. Seppo Rantapuska PetPe 1.08.42 +11.56 15. Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkan 1.08.53 +12.07 16. Keijo Hintukainen TuS 1.08.57 +12.11 17. Timo Halla-Aho YSR 1.09.15 +12.29 18. Jorma Matilainen S-JKL 1.10.02 +13.16 19. Markku Sipponen PR 1.11.19 +14.33 20. Seppo Kinkki TaNMKY 1.11.21 +14.35 21. Mauri Rustari ViRuS 1.11.26 +14.40 22. Markku Ritanotko TuMe 1.11.32 +14.46 23. Matti Salonen TuS 1.12.10 +15.24 24. Jorma Aherto VaaSu 1.12.30 +15.44 25. Reino Kurkela OH 1.12.51 +16.05 26. Ari Yli-Kaatiala LapVi 1.12.56 +16.10 27. Mats Svedström NOK 1.13.10 +16.24 28. Tapio Halme AngA 1.13.25 +16.39 29. Matti Jokinen TuVi 1.13.50 +17.04 30. Arto Niemi RR 1.14.00 +17.14 31. Pekka Palttala TurSa 1.14.25 +17.39 32. Martti Leppälä HlS 1.14.37 +17.51 33. Arto Jokinen HlS 1.14.56 +18.10 34. Heikki Liimatainen RiSu 1.15.50 +19.04 35. Mikko Sani HU-46 1.16.49 +20.03 36. Keijo Tarvonen Kalske 1.17.51 +21.05 37. Roch Prendergast Abominable AUS 1.19.27 +22.41 38. Sergey Glebov Moscow RUS 1.20.23 +23.37 39. Karl Nilsson OK77 1.20.41 +23.55 40. Hannu Ahlqvist Raus 1.21.00 +24.14 41. Gila Poltéra QuackOK SUI 1.21.12 +24.26 42. Jukka Toikkanen PorvU 1.22.54 +26.08 43. Risto Höglund ORa 1.23.35 +26.49 44. Jorma Yli-Kaatiala KuortKu 1.23.42 +26.56 45. Kari Nuuttila KauKa 1.24.17 +27.31 46. Timo Jäntti S-JKL 1.24.25 +27.39 47. Martti Pihlajamaa VetU 1.24.28 +27.42 48. Pekka Liimatainen TuS 1.24.29 +27.43 49. Juhani Katko EsSu 1.27.11 +30.25 50. Steve Kirk TuS SUI 1.27.41 +30.55 51. Esko Töykkälä LamSä 1.27.57 +31.11 52. Staffan Pettersson Lynx 1.28.05 +31.19 53. Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkan 1.29.16 +32.30 54. Alexandr Levichev VereskSPb RUS 1.29.38 +32.52 55. Antti Suonpää MSParma 1.29.49 +33.03 56. Rauno Aavasalo SalVie 1.29.54 +33.08 57. Alexander Kovyazin RUS-Vetera RUS 1.30.32 +33.46 58. Raimo Idman RiSu 1.31.18 +34.32 59. Markku Jylkkä YlivKu 1.31.35 +34.49 60. Jaakko Käyhkö RaPi 1.32.13 +35.27 61. Asko Virolainen SomEsa 1.34.25 +37.39 62. Heimo Lahti KangSK 1.34.31 +37.45 63. Harri Laine KauKa 1.36.16 +39.30 64. Markus Jakobsson RasKa 1.37.37 +40.51 65. Markku Helle SaPu 1.38.31 +41.45 66. Martti Hakola RiSu 1.39.43 +42.57 67. Timo Herranen Jyry 1.40.22 +43.36 68. Hannu Nieminen JRV 1.42.03 +45.17 69. Jouko Koskialho RaLu 1.44.13 +47.27 70. Jarmo Kapanen RiSu 1.48.39 +51.53 71. Anatoly Krysanov Korolev-Bu RUS 1.50.16 +53.30 72. Kai Mäkisara Pihkan 1.54.46 +58.00 73. Timo Kurki EsSu 1.55.29 +58.43 74. Jouko Pekonen HTH 1.56.46 +1.00.00 75. Shoji Kato TamaOl JPN 1.57.18 +1.00.32 76. Voitto Manninen RiSu 1.58.02 +1.01.16 77. Anders Sjöholm SV 2.05.25 +1.08.39 78. Yehuda Alon SLOW GBR 2.26.34 +1.29.48 Martti Anttila KajKu Kesk. Raimo Hannukainen KanSu Kesk. Kyösti Kämä OH Kesk. Jouko Malinen HS Kesk. Teuvo Tiilikainen HlS Kesk. Asko Aavasalo SalVie Hyl. Tore Högnäs Brahe Hyl. Esko Pensas LaihLu Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Henry Nyberg Orient 36.14 2. Tuomo Lusa TP 40.26 +4.12 3. Jouni Hjelm RaPi 41.15 +5.01 4. Kalevi Pienimäki Raseborg 44.28 +8.14 5. Aimo Ruohoniemi EsAk 44.58 +8.44 6. Juha Suomela RaVa 47.36 +11.22 7. Ismo Turunen RR 48.36 +12.22 8. Pertti Timonen RAPSU 49.52 +13.38 9. Ari Kartaslammi KyRa 50.36 +14.22 10. Eero Ruokamo ONMKY 50.45 +14.31 11. Martti Herttua LapVi 52.46 +16.32 12. Jukka Maijala EE 52.49 +16.35 13. Feliks Khramyshev VereskSPb RUS 54.44 +18.30 14. Jouni Mattila RaVa 54.51 +18.37 15. Mikko Kekki KS 54.57 +18.43 16. Hannu Vehmaa Koovee 55.33 +19.19 17. Jukka Taimisto MSParma 55.46 +19.32 18. Hannu Karstunen YlivKu 56.13 +19.59 19. Mauri Sinnelä SuSi 56.37 +20.23 20. Juha Karhunen KuoSu 56.45 +20.31 21. Pentti Viitanen RaPi 56.51 +20.37 22. Heikki Laininen SiiRa 57.00 +20.46 23. Esko Turkka KS 57.17 +21.03 24. Markku Hyvönen RasPi 58.01 +21.47 25. Juhani Hakomäki LapVi 59.08 +22.54 26. Eero Sihvola Kajo 1.00.06 +23.52 27. Jouko Paaso Pohjant 1.02.03 +25.49 28. Viktor Arsentyev Kaliningra RUS 1.03.21 +27.07 29. Håkan Kronberg Femman 1.05.55 +29.41 30. Tor Udd Markbygden SWE 1.06.18 +30.04 31. Mikko Eskola TP 1.06.22 +30.08 32. Pertti Simola EsSu 1.09.24 +33.10 33. Philip Borg Pihkan 1.11.04 +34.50 34. Markku Heikkilä VaRa 1.11.06 +34.52 35. Yury Semenchykov OKAKFA RUS 1.14.16 +38.02 36. Hemmo Ahokoivu Pohjant 1.14.19 +38.05 37. Sergey Pyankov Peterhof RUS 1.14.35 +38.21 38. Kari Varkila KS 1.16.29 +40.15 39. Aarne Virtanen KärKV 1.24.21 +48.07 40. Georgy Koskinin OKAKFA RUS 1.52.54 +1.16.40 41. Owen Cambridge Delta NZL 3.05.17 +2.29.03 Vladimir Egorov Moscow RUS Kesk. Pentti Kuusela PunKu Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 103, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4) 1. Tapio Peippo SKVuoksi 47.54 2. Heikki Saarinen MU 49.51 +1.57 3. Jouni Savelainen HS 52.36 +4.42 4. Mauri Tolvanen LeSi 52.53 +4.59 5. Ossi Tani KS 53.07 +5.13 6. Olli Knaapi TuMe 54.20 +6.26 7. Pekka Kanste Raseborg 54.27 +6.33 8. Pekka Kerkola TP 55.16 +7.22 9. Heikki Hillo VaHa 55.43 +7.49 10. Jaakko Hörkkö MSParma 55.54 +8.00 11. Kari Venho MaMa 56.39 +8.45 12. Martti Mäkelä SOCAsik 57.14 +9.20 13. Mikko Mannonen TuS 57.30 +9.36 14. Erkki Turunen SuSe 57.40 +9.46 15. Simo Helkkula PiTa 57.47 +9.53 16. Seppo Väätäinen EsSu 58.09 +10.15 17. Reijo Mouhu RaKaS 58.12 +10.18 18. Reino Sinnelä SuSi 58.44 +10.50 19. Åge Liljeström HS 59.04 +11.10 20. Vesa Turku HS 59.05 +11.11 21. Kauko Keränen UrjU 1.00.39 +12.45 22. Eero Hyvönen PorvU 1.00.50 +12.56 23. Reijo Pitkänen HU-46 1.01.13 +13.19 24. Esko Salminen SuSi 1.01.17 +13.23 25. Risto Suominen SuSi 1.01.26 +13.32 26. Kauko Pääkkölä LapVe 1.01.47 +13.53 27. Ralf Eklund RaLu 1.02.22 +14.28 28. Ilmari Mäkilä EsSu 1.02.25 +14.31 29. Risto Uljas Jyry 1.02.33 +14.39 30. Arvi Teppala SomEsa 1.02.34 +14.40 31. Jouni Keskinarkaus OH 1.03.00 +15.06 32. Esko Savonen HlS 1.03.04 +15.10 33. Veijo Kurvinen LUS 1.03.09 +15.15 34. Ari Myllymäki KPV 1.04.28 +16.34 35. Alexander Orlov VelikyNovg RUS 1.04.45 +16.51 36. Seppo Ahvenainen JäPa 1.04.54 +17.00 37. Kari Vallden LeSi 1.05.13 +17.19 38. Veikko Matikainen KS 1.07.29 +19.35 39. Kaj Koskinen VaHa 1.07.42 +19.48 40. Leo Koistinen VaRa 1.08.04 +20.10 41. Eero Pasanen KS 1.08.18 +20.24 42. Harald Slotte Botnia 1.08.30 +20.36 43. Raimo Kaukiainen HU-46 1.08.37 +20.43 44. Niilo Sevon SalRe 1.08.58 +21.04 45. Teuvo Lehtinen RaVa 1.09.20 +21.26 46. Leif Kämpe Raseborg 1.09.31 +21.37 47. Pekka Marti ol:biel:se SUI 1.09.39 +21.45 48. Risto Jarva OrPo 1.10.22 +22.28 48. Sakari Nurminen TuMe 1.10.22 +22.28 50. Jukka Vähänen HyRa 1.11.06 +23.12 51. Matti Espo KS 1.11.13 +23.19 52. Seppo Kiuru HU-46 1.11.41 +23.47 53. Juhani Tarvainen PiTa 1.11.52 +23.58 54. Tauno Pajala EsSu 1.12.02 +24.08 55. Matti Lampinen Navi 1.12.25 +24.31 56. Kalle Kuhmonen HS 1.13.23 +25.29 57. Timo Huovila KaRa 1.13.38 +25.44 58. Runar Alden OKKolmårde SWE 1.14.53 +26.59 59. Paavo Holappa TVV 1.15.27 +27.33 60. Veikko Saaristo RaHa 1.15.29 +27.35 61. Reino Hotti HS 1.15.47 +27.53 62. Veli-Matti Kyckling HS 1.15.56 +28.02 63. Jouni Saukonoja PorvU 1.16.26 +28.32 64. Volli Kukk KAPA LAT 1.16.40 +28.46 65. Pekka Lindberg LeSi 1.16.49 +28.55 66. Asko Niittymäki TurSa 1.17.29 +29.35 67. Harri Tolvanen Pihkan 1.17.47 +29.53 68. Hilding Harald Falken 1.20.18 +32.24 69. Aimo Partanen KuoSu 1.20.30 +32.36 70. Hannu Mattila EsAk 1.22.35 +34.41 71. Jaakko Laine HS 1.22.54 +35.00 72. Sergey Harkov VereskSPb RUS 1.22.57 +35.03 73. Jorma Mäntytörmä KalvKe 1.23.05 +35.11 74. Pentti Nykänen Jyry 1.23.24 +35.30 75. Nikolay Singyr OKAKFA RUS 1.23.40 +35.46 76. Henry Lågland VaaSu 1.24.01 +36.07 77. Rauno Hotti HS 1.24.35 +36.41 78. Karl-Gustav Norrgrann NOK 1.25.31 +37.37 79. Lasse Kallio SuSi 1.25.51 +37.57 80. Veikko Hytönen S-JKL 1.27.30 +39.36 81. Raimo Laurila TuMe 1.27.45 +39.51 82. Rauno Riikonen PertPe 1.28.01 +40.07 83. Pentti Hirvonen TuMe 1.28.30 +40.36 84. Reijo Rasmus TarpSu 1.29.15 +41.21 85. Ilmars Limbens Sigulda LAT 1.32.15 +44.21 86. Heikki Kujanpää AlajA 1.33.11 +45.17 87. Jouko Kontturi RaLu 1.34.08 +46.14 88. Pekka Puolakka SäynSa 1.36.45 +48.51 89. Erkki Miettinen HS 1.38.59 +51.05 90. Ilkka Niemi EsSu 1.40.43 +52.49 91. Jorma Pöntinen Navi 1.40.46 +52.52 92. Erkki Peltonen EsSu 1.42.43 +54.49 93. Tarmo Humppi Eräp 1.43.49 +55.55 94. Esa Lehtinen RaLu 1.47.32 +59.38 95. Ernst Kläy OLGHuttwil SUI 1.51.14 +1.03.20 96. Pekka Heikelä MSParma 1.59.04 +1.11.10 97. Vladimir Ivanov VelikyNovg RUS 2.11.20 +1.23.26 98. Matti Railimo SOCAsik 2.34.29 +1.46.35 Ossi Lakkala SalRe Kesk. Raimo Hirsimäki JäPa Hyl. Jussi Lavikainen KangSK Hyl. Kyösti Rautanen TuuSe Hyl. Markku Vesalainen AngA Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Heikki Lempinen Raseborg 41.06 2. Jouko Andelin LaTa 42.11 +1.05 3. Keijo Pajula LapVi 42.25 +1.19 4. Martti Alilonttinen MSParma 43.31 +2.25 5. Seppo Valli KauKa 44.18 +3.12 6. Ilkka Lainema MSParma 44.54 +3.48 7. Martti Savolainen SäynSa 45.39 +4.33 8. Vesa Herttuainen RaKaS 47.20 +6.14 9. Olavi Hautala RaJu 48.41 +7.35 10. Igor Nefedov EsSu RUS 50.00 +8.54 11. Kalervo Pammo VaHa 52.04 +10.58 12. Martti Parviainen XYZ 52.45 +11.39 13. Pekka Peltonen MU 53.40 +12.34 14. Raul Röman Raseborg 54.47 +13.41 15. Kari Erkkilä LapVi 56.21 +15.15 16. Matti Ratia MSParma 56.30 +15.24 17. Erik Slotte Kronan 1.01.14 +20.08 17. Esko Tarvainen RaiKu 1.01.14 +20.08 19. Jouni Saarinen SalVie 1.01.24 +20.18 20. Martti Närvä SuJu 1.01.38 +20.32 21. Kari Sartanen SKVuoksi 1.01.56 +20.50 22. Bror-Erik Cederlöf OK77 1.04.36 +23.30 23. Pertti Saaristo LamSä 1.06.44 +25.38 24. Pentti Hautamäki LapVi 1.11.13 +30.07 25. Jouko Hujala Navi 1.15.31 +34.25 26. Matti Huhtinen KuorKä 1.17.05 +35.59 27. Sergey Karaczev Kaliningra RUS 1.31.50 +50.44 Olavi Turunen KeKaRa Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Stanislav Lesnikov Azimut RUS 43.01 2. Risto Lempinen MaMa 49.30 +6.29 3. Vladimir Belozerov YarkiyMir RUS 54.58 +11.57 4. Jorma Hannula HaukivKi 57.16 +14.15 5. Pauli Nokelainen KeuKi 58.15 +15.14 6. Kari Tikka MaMa 58.50 +15.49 7. Pauli Kurppa SalVie 1.00.01 +17.00 8. Erkki Marila Hiisi 1.00.46 +17.45 8. Igor Kutsenin SPB RUS 1.00.46 +17.45 10. Pekka Salminen UlvUra 1.10.37 +27.36 11. Veikko Lehtola MSParma 1.18.13 +35.12 12. Antti Laurinen KeU 1.22.45 +39.44 13. Seppo Pitkänen KalvKe 1.24.17 +41.16 14. Pentti Kela KaSu 1.29.28 +46.27 15. Mauri Finnilä VetU 1.35.46 +52.45 16. Harri Lindfors Pihkan 1.38.01 +55.00 17. Nussbaum Urs OLGSuhr SUI 1.40.48 +57.47 18. Nikolay Kyznetsov OKAKFA RUS 1.46.42 +1.03.41 19. Vladimir Schetchikov VelikyNovg RUS 1.54.27 +1.11.26 Hans Thomann Thurgorien SUI Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 81, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 3) 1. Tuomo Peltola MSParma 50.24 2. Timo Peltola MSParma 52.04 +1.40 3. Seppo Tuominen KS 54.16 +3.52 4. Paavo Rönkkö EsSu 55.56 +5.32 5. Pertti Havia MaMa 55.58 +5.34 6. Paavo Inkinen Jyry 57.14 +6.50 7. Jukka Aunula Jyry 57.27 +7.03 8. Kalevi Moisio TuS 58.07 +7.43 9. Veikko Rautarae HirvHe 58.10 +7.46 10. Koitto Verha VaRa 58.20 +7.56 11. Hannu Erkiö HS 58.43 +8.19 12. Pertti Valtee HS 59.00 +8.36 13. Tapio Reijula Mesik 59.11 +8.47 14. Yrjö Nikkinen HyRa 59.59 +9.35 15. Esko Taipalus RasKe 1.00.09 +9.45 16. Tapani Kesti KuortKu 1.00.35 +10.11 17. Juha Penttinen Mesik 1.00.43 +10.19 18. Juhani Mäkinen SalRe 1.00.52 +10.28 19. Jorma Kemppi Navi 1.03.06 +12.42 20. Eero Leppäkorpi LeSi 1.03.17 +12.53 21. Leif Nordlund LännaIF SWE 1.03.22 +12.58 22. Jorma Oja HimU 1.04.06 +13.42 23. Lars Stenstrand RaVa 1.04.36 +14.12 24. Erkki Laine AngA 1.04.44 +14.20 25. Timo Rapakko LHR 1.05.03 +14.39 26. Kauko Turunen LS-37 1.05.58 +15.34 27. Jouko Torvikoski JäPa 1.06.28 +16.04 28. Risto Hakio HS 1.07.38 +17.14 29. Erkki Kivistö Pihkan 1.07.47 +17.23 30. Paavo Partanen HyRa 1.07.59 +17.35 31. Peteris Novikovs LAT 1.08.14 +17.50 32. Risto Sirola KeU 1.08.55 +18.31 33. Juhani Valtee Eräp 1.09.13 +18.49 34. Keijo Koivula HyRa 1.09.23 +18.59 35. Severi Halkosaari HimU 1.09.42 +19.18 36. Arto Varonen LeSi 1.10.30 +20.06 37. Veijo Talarmo MSParma 1.10.50 +20.26 38. Rauno Hedenström MaMa 1.11.00 +20.36 39. Eero Länsiluoto EsSu 1.11.16 +20.52 40. Göran Glanshed IFKEnskede SWE 1.11.51 +21.27 41. Antero Kärkkäinen RaLu 1.12.24 +22.00 42. Roy Hellström PR 1.12.45 +22.21 43. Sören Eriksson LännaIF SWE 1.14.41 +24.17 44. Raimo Laakso HaHa 1.17.02 +26.38 45. Osmo Kiiski SomEsa 1.17.11 +26.47 46. Hannu Harkola PäijRa 1.17.33 +27.09 47. Timo Grönroos MSParma 1.17.46 +27.22 48. Heikki Pajunen PR 1.18.27 +28.03 49. Seppo Isoherranen HS 1.19.13 +28.49 50. Alf Krogell SV 1.20.46 +30.22 51. Ilkka Vuorinen RaPi 1.21.35 +31.11 52. Matti Railo LS-37 1.21.56 +31.32 53. Esko Nupponen RaKaS 1.22.28 +32.04 54. Börje Sten Orient 1.22.30 +32.06 55. Peep Koppel OKKooperaa EST 1.22.43 +32.19 56. Pekka Elomaa EsSu 1.24.31 +34.07 57. Heikki Heinonen LHR 1.25.30 +35.06 58. Christian Alfthan von OK77 1.25.39 +35.15 59. Erkki Rantakangas AlajA 1.27.38 +37.14 60. Jouko Tikkanen RaVa 1.28.01 +37.37 61. Markku Salmela RiSu 1.28.34 +38.10 62. Matti Valta JRV 1.29.38 +39.14 63. Pentti Helminen JRV 1.32.29 +42.05 64. Erkki Mönttinen ViPa 1.36.54 +46.30 65. Rauno Visa SuSi 1.37.40 +47.16 66. Seppo Heino RasKa 1.42.40 +52.16 67. Jaakko Teppo KoS 1.42.41 +52.17 68. Vilis Dubrovskis LAT 1.45.00 +54.36 69. Kalevi Korpela TP 1.47.57 +57.33 70. Jukka Nurmela UrjU 1.48.10 +57.46 71. Simo Suomela RaLu 1.48.44 +58.20 72. Mauri Lähdekorpi Femman 1.50.18 +59.54 73. Erkki Aapro LuuRa 1.50.24 +1.00.00 74. Keijo Jylhä JRV 2.11.38 +1.21.14 Esko Jokinen LS-37 Kesk. Kari Kallio SuSi Kesk. Eero Lassila TuuSe Kesk. Reijo Orrensalo TuVi Kesk. Raimo Karsikas MaMa Hyl. Sergey Nesynov RUS-Vetera RUS Hyl. Osmo Peitsala HS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 3) 1. Esko Jääskeläinen Hiisi 40.43 2. Jaakko Salo SaPu 44.01 +3.18 3. Toivo Ojanaho KemU 44.58 +4.15 4. Toivo Punkero HyRa 45.07 +4.24 5. Jukka Savolainen LS-37 45.52 +5.09 6. Antero Varjonen RR 47.18 +6.35 7. Jorma Tenhunen PertPe 48.29 +7.46 8. Ahti Erkkilä PR 49.39 +8.56 9. Jorma Saarimäki VaaSu 49.50 +9.07 10. Heikki Skinnari RaKaS 49.52 +9.09 11. Mauri Nenonen EsSu 50.25 +9.42 12. Viljo Kokkonen EsSu 51.03 +10.20 13. Reino Koski SuSi 51.42 +10.59 14. Matti Lappalainen EsAk 52.14 +11.31 15. Veikko Jantunen KangSK 52.56 +12.13 16. Tapani Laakso PertPe 53.20 +12.37 17. Jouko Räisänen HTH 53.31 +12.48 18. Matti Lehtonen SaRa 53.36 +12.53 19. Teuvo Kämäräinen LS-37 54.03 +13.20 20. Jorma Seppänen RasKa 54.49 +14.06 21. Mauri Kuisma RasKa 56.07 +15.24 22. Olli Nuotio SomEsa 57.53 +17.10 23. Paavo Ratia KemKi 1.00.40 +19.57 24. Olavi Aho HS 1.00.46 +20.03 25. Pentti Mäki RasKa 1.01.35 +20.52 26. Kalevi Salminen HirvHe 1.02.46 +22.03 27. Eero Lång KaSu 1.02.59 +22.16 28. Pentti Varhenmaa KaaRa 1.03.44 +23.01 29. Urpo Vaininen TuS 1.04.15 +23.32 30. Tapani Marjanen HinnYr 1.05.06 +24.23 31. Lars Sandgren NOK 1.08.08 +27.25 32. Aare Virta SuSi 1.08.56 +28.13 33. Reijo Lahtinen ORa 1.14.53 +34.10 34. Juhani Koiranen TuS 1.16.12 +35.29 35. Antto Kulmala KeuKi 1.16.14 +35.31 36. Martti Väkeväinen HyRa 1.16.59 +36.16 37. Kari Karri JäPa 1.17.04 +36.21 38. Tiit Koppel OKKooperaa EST 1.18.38 +37.55 39. Hans Kienholz Lentulus SUI 1.21.20 +40.37 40. Kalevi Viinanen ORa 1.25.56 +45.13 41. Pekka Reinikka TP 1.36.43 +56.00 42. Jüri Tähemaa TON EST 1.38.42 +57.59 43. Pekka Penttilä SomEsa 1.39.05 +58.22 44. Kauko Loukkalahti KanSu 1.58.29 +1.17.46 Jarmo Hokkanen TVV Kesk. Heikki Mattila Iisu Kesk. Ossi Paukkunen RaKaS Kesk. Mauri Aroniitty KS Hyl. Lauri Hieta KanSu Hyl. Heikki Rauhala PIF Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 3) 1. Mikko Houni EE 51.51 2. Jouko Karjalainen HS 53.44 +1.53 3. Jukka Luukko LS-37 54.00 +2.09 4. Ralf Rönn AOK 54.01 +2.10 5. Pentti Tiira Lynx 54.19 +2.28 6. Seppo Kuusisto RaLu 54.43 +2.52 6. Kalle Tolonen Mesik 54.43 +2.52 8. Mauri Karnaattu KS 55.31 +3.40 9. Börje Alden AOK 55.58 +4.07 10. Pertti Salminen HlS 57.34 +5.43 11. Jaakko Reini TikSu 59.12 +7.21 12. Olavi Kittilä SalRe 1.01.08 +9.17 13. Esa Klinga LS-37 1.01.29 +9.38 14. Seppo Vänttinen EsSu 1.01.36 +9.45 15. Kalevi Eilu RaLu 1.02.46 +10.55 16. Martti Sukki LHR 1.03.36 +11.45 17. Aimo Haapaniemi LS-37 1.04.49 +12.58 18. Victor Glavatskih OKAKFA RUS 1.06.06 +14.15 19. Reino Österberg LeSi 1.07.24 +15.33 19. Lennart Koskinen EsSu 1.07.24 +15.33 21. Erkki Rantanen HlS 1.07.59 +16.08 22. Juhani Hämäläinen ORa 1.08.36 +16.45 23. Auvo Laaksonen MaMa 1.09.31 +17.40 24. Mauno Mikkilä NivU 1.10.12 +18.21 25. Matti Haaramo EsSu 1.10.28 +18.37 26. Olli Juntunen HS 1.11.46 +19.55 27. Pentti Rintala Hiisi 1.11.53 +20.02 28. Aapo Paananen R-P 1.11.58 +20.07 29. Heikki Hurme HPV 1.12.38 +20.47 30. Aimo Kvick IHR 1.13.00 +21.09 31. Erkki Alakuijala S-2000 1.13.41 +21.50 32. Kalevi Kuusisto HlT 1.13.45 +21.54 33. Pentti Saario LoJa 1.14.09 +22.18 34. Erkki Lassila HlS 1.15.35 +23.44 35. Aarno Hovikorpi HlS 1.15.47 +23.56 36. Sulo Vuorenpää UrjU 1.22.01 +30.10 37. Valto Halonen KuoSu 1.28.08 +36.17 38. Eero Fränti KoS 1.29.31 +37.40 39. Keijo Viitanen HPV 1.33.21 +41.30 40. Aimo Mattila Hiisi 1.33.40 +41.49 41. Pentti Suonpää EsAk 1.35.22 +43.31 42. Matti Lainema MSParma 1.38.06 +46.15 43. Jukka Laurikkala Koovee 1.39.57 +48.06 44. Osmo Perkinen Pihkan 1.42.25 +50.34 45. Evgeniy Shirokov Moscow RUS 1.48.49 +56.58 46. Karl-Erik Åberg EsSu 1.55.31 +1.03.40 47. Servo Kasi KeU 1.56.18 +1.04.27 48. Kimmo Numminen MeKo 2.01.31 +1.09.40 49. Rudolf Serebryakov Moscow RUS 2.09.37 +1.17.46 50. Heikki Lepistö HS 2.30.18 +1.38.27 51. Matti Isotalo AuVa 2.42.50 +1.50.59 Veijo Karila Pihkan Kesk. Juhani Mäkinen IlU Kesk. Raimo Salminen OKPan-Kris SWE Kesk. Pentti Salo LHR Kesk. Jorma Kuutti PertPe Hyl. Ilkka Mikkola EsSu Hyl. Toivo Setälä JäPa Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2) 1. Jyrki Viiri HirvHe 50.21 2. Aulis Leino RaKaS 51.04 +43 3. Tarmo Salmi RaKaS 54.19 +3.58 4. Aapo Hietalahti HalTo 54.28 +4.07 5. Heikki Sulander KangKi 57.03 +6.42 6. Osmo Grönroos LeSi 59.20 +8.59 7. Eino Rantala SaPu 59.29 +9.08 8. Aimo Salmi VaaSu 1.03.53 +13.32 9. Martti Varis OH 1.04.08 +13.47 10. Mauno Suominen JRV 1.05.39 +15.18 11. Oleg Zhukov Saint-Pete RUS 1.08.02 +17.41 12. Tauno Backman RaVa 1.08.41 +18.20 13. Bror Holmberg KSF 1.08.54 +18.33 14. Väinö Ronkainen KEV 1.09.36 +19.15 15. Tuomo Ketola KauKa 1.13.17 +22.56 16. Per-Erik Staffans Vörå 1.15.18 +24.57 17. Jouko Myöhänen 1.16.24 +26.03 18. Pertti Rautasalo LipTa 1.29.25 +39.04 19. Osmo Lindeman HS 1.30.41 +40.20 20. Lassi Koivuniemi LS-37 1.32.28 +42.07 21. Pekka Lindholm PerhKi 1.41.59 +51.38 22. Eero Ollikainen HS 1.45.19 +54.58 23. Vielo Pihlaja PIF 2.09.57 +1.19.36 24. Samuli Hakkarainen MSParma 2.26.14 +1.35.53 Seppo Heinilä AuVa Kesk. Eero Kemppainen HS Kesk. Eero Merimäki KalvKe Hyl. Ossi A Saarinen Mesik Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0) 1. Pentti Hänninen MikVa 50.43 2. Heimo Mikkola RaKaS 52.00 +1.17 3. Veikko Suutari JoKu 54.00 +3.17 4. Eero Kakkola JoKu 57.14 +6.31 5. Mikko Heikkilä MaMa 58.45 +8.02 6. Reino Pajuoja EsSu 59.15 +8.32 7. Esko Ranta LS-37 1.01.09 +10.26 8. Eino Jokinen HyRa 1.02.05 +11.22 9. Ville Asikainen XYZ 1.03.29 +12.46 10. Asko Brax TP 1.04.52 +14.09 11. Pekka Pohjanpelto LS-37 1.06.44 +16.01 12. Mikko Koppelomäki EE 1.06.48 +16.05 13. Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen VaaSu 1.11.08 +20.25 14. Kalle Leppänen RastiE4 1.13.22 +22.39 15. Antero Pyökäri RaPi 1.14.23 +23.40 16. Kalevi Ojajärvi KuortKu 1.14.30 +23.47 17. Paavo Moisio SaPu 1.14.50 +24.07 18. Elof Holmlund Malax 1.17.43 +27.00 19. Simo Ruusunen EE 1.18.54 +28.11 20. Alf Barkar Falken 1.22.22 +31.39 21. Stig Danielsson Raseborg 1.22.40 +31.57 22. Kalevi Vartiainen EsSu 1.24.28 +33.45 23. Paavo Pystynen RaKaS 1.25.21 +34.38 24. Bo-Gustaf Franzén Raseborg 1.26.33 +35.50 25. Aarne Kettunen KS 1.26.59 +36.16 26. Keijo Ruokonen HS 1.27.16 +36.33 27. Pertti Laurila EsSu 1.29.22 +38.39 28. Eero Helariutta RasKa 1.30.44 +40.01 29. Reijo Saukkonen KemKi 1.31.58 +41.15 30. Mikko Laakso MU 1.35.30 +44.47 31. Johannes Ijas KeU 1.35.34 +44.51 32. Matti Saarentalo EsSu 1.40.56 +50.13 33. Keijo Linnakoski SalVil 1.43.18 +52.35 34. Vilho Kesti HPV 1.43.38 +52.55 35. Asko Kangasmaa KeU 1.44.19 +53.36 36. Osmo Niemi HS 1.57.16 +1.06.33 37. Matti Laaksonen MeKo 1.57.59 +1.07.16 Arvi Hottinen LeSi Kesk. Taisto Jakoaho HyRa Kesk. Kauko Karvonen LUS Kesk. Pentti Riipinen LS-37 Kesk. Jukka Syrjänen KyS Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mauri Rantala KangSK 46.22 2. Eero Liski LHR 53.55 +7.33 3. Erkki Lätti LHR 55.33 +9.11 4. Eelis Hautala IisVi 57.57 +11.35 5. Toivo Vanhala Pihkan 1.01.49 +15.27 6. Lauri Mansikkamäki KauWi 1.06.32 +20.10 7. Arto Lassila PR 1.09.43 +23.21 8. Matti Koivunen RaJu 1.10.48 +24.26 9. Pekka Korpijaakko EsSu 1.13.59 +27.37 10. Veikko Hasu KS 1.23.40 +37.18 11. Armas Ojajärvi KuortKu 1.26.44 +40.22 12. Tapani Luonteri XYZ 1.26.46 +40.24 13. Johan Koivisto TapTa 1.39.46 +53.24
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Arvo Majoinen RaKaS 39.38 2. Tauno Fincke VeVe 53.57 +14.19 3. Veikko Varamäki RaJu 1.08.34 +28.56 4. Ervi Sirviö OK77 1.11.28 +31.50
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Nate Lyons OUSA USA 1.43.16 2. Evgeny Poviraev Perm RUS 3.40.37 +1.57.21 Alexey Votinov Perm RUS Kesk. Dmitriy Kharkovskiy St:Petersb RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3) 1. Antti Virtanen Pihkan 59.12 2. Ethan Childs OUSA USA 1.08.32 +9.20 3. Leevi Antikainen MU 1.09.20 +10.08 4. Erno Korsimo PR 1.22.14 +23.02 5. Dmitry Gomanuk OKAKFA RUS 1.28.25 +29.13 6. Nikita Chesnokov Kalinka RUS 1.28.31 +29.19 7. Maxim Lychagin O-Sestrore RUS 1.32.18 +33.06 8. Fabian Näf OLGCordo SUI 1.34.12 +35.00 9. Maxim Pominov OKAKFA RUS 1.36.15 +37.03 10. Sergey Kachalov Moscow RUS 1.42.39 +43.27 11. Juho Salminen VaHa 1.44.36 +45.24 12. Matti Mannonen SuVe 1.45.59 +46.47 13. Grigorii Belskiy O-Sestrore RUS 2.03.51 +1.04.39 14. Vladimir Lapushkin BelieNochi RUS 2.26.26 +1.27.14 Simo Voutilainen KarjUra Kesk. German Amirov SPBBaltiis RUS Hyl. Evgeny Danov OKAKFA RUS Hyl. Georgii Degterev Kalinka RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Maxim Prosyan Peterhof RUS 47.14 2. Alexey Buzov Vesta RUS 48.13 +59 3. Konstantin Lebedev Kalinka RUS 48.54 +1.40 4. Alexander Zaslonkin NorthernWi RUS 50.29 +3.15 5. Denis Pominov OKAKFA RUS 51.27 +4.13 6. Ilya Kasatkin Orienta-Ky RUS 51.31 +4.17 7. Valerii Bondarenko Peterhof RUS 51.36 +4.22 8. Kostya Serebryanitskiy KUZMOLOVO- RUS 51.51 +4.37 9. Kirill Slame Moscow RUS 52.31 +5.17 10. Ilya Kudryavtsev KUZMOLOVO- RUS 52.34 +5.20 11. Casper Linnaila Orient 53.07 +5.53 12. Erno Kähkönen HS 55.20 +8.06 13. Sergey Adeev Orienta-Ky RUS 56.20 +9.06 14. Aapo Häkkinen SaPu 1.00.03 +12.49 15. Ismo Voutilainen KarjUra 1.00.18 +13.04 16. Iliya Didenko PolarStar RUS 1.01.44 +14.30 17. Lassi Heikkinen HS 1.02.33 +15.19 18. Valentin Koziavin OKAKFA RUS 1.05.31 +18.17 19. Artur Kulagin HS 1.06.31 +19.17 20. Nikita Rodnov JUVENTA RUS 1.08.16 +21.02 21. Maxim Nikolaev Peterhof RUS 1.08.45 +21.31 22. Simo Vaittinen SomEsa 1.08.58 +21.44 23. Alexander Shakhunov Kalinka RUS 1.10.06 +22.52 24. Atte Jurvakainen S-JKL 1.10.34 +23.20 25. Anton Zhilin RUS RUS 1.11.45 +24.31 26. Aleksandr Bubnov Lytkarino RUS 1.13.35 +26.21 27. Riku Kerkola SuSi 1.14.06 +26.52 28. Oskari Kuusisto MSParma 1.16.55 +29.41 29. Egor Shein JUVENTA RUS 1.19.01 +31.47 30. Juho Lehto RiSu 1.20.22 +33.08 31. Caj Snickars Solf 1.20.52 +33.38 32. Eero Kuusela KanSu 1.21.42 +34.28 33. Ivan Maslov BelieNochi RUS 1.26.06 +38.52 34. Mikael Mandell Femman 1.26.14 +39.00 35. Anton Nozdrachev Lytkarino RUS 1.27.10 +39.56 36. Sergey Lunkin Orienta-Ky RUS 1.29.17 +42.03 37. Pekka Jylhä KoS 1.33.16 +46.02 38. Aleksandr Bektashev O-Sestrore RUS 1.36.34 +49.20 39. Adam Mihaczi TipoTKEBud HUN 1.39.28 +52.14 40. Vladimir Musin OKAKFA RUS 1.42.27 +55.13 41. Kjell Daehnn MTKBadHarz GER 1.42.29 +55.15
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Dmitry Ryzhov Leningrads RUS 53.26 2. Alexey Romanov Moscow RUS 54.57 +1.31 3. Victor Korneev SPBBaltiis RUS 56.19 +2.53 4. Waltteri Volotinen IlU 57.55 +4.29 5. Michail Kuznetsov BelieNochi RUS 1.00.47 +7.21 6. Lauri Rossi Pohjant 1.07.39 +14.13 7. Arttu Jokikokko PudU 1.10.53 +17.27 8. Oiva Kumpulainen JäPa 1.11.55 +18.29 9. Patrik Holopainen SuVe 1.13.43 +20.17 10. Markus Holopainen SuVe 1.14.07 +20.41 11. Tobias Ling Tullinge SWE 1.20.46 +27.20 12. Slava Ermakov Perm RUS 2.09.32 +1.16.06 13. Anton Gribachev Perm RUS 2.25.25 +1.31.59 14. Patrik Fiskars Raseborg 3.31.13 +2.37.47 Henri Ericsson Lynx Kesk. Dmitriy Kunitskiy Saint-Pete RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Atte Hietaoja HS 31.35 2. Olli Liikkanen RaVa 32.11 +36 3. Sergey Krasilnikov PolarStar RUS 32.15 +40 4. Eevert Toivonen KangSK 32.43 +1.08 5. Vitaly Fedorov Nord West RUS 32.51 +1.16 6. Kirill Komarov Kalinka RUS 33.10 +1.35 7. Eero Jalli LHR 33.28 +1.53 8. Joona Tynys KS 34.04 +2.29 9. Matti Herttua LapVi 34.47 +3.12 10. Lari Pernu EsSu 35.37 +4.02 11. Eero Heinonen TuS 35.40 +4.05 12. Anton Salmenkylä HS 35.41 +4.06 13. Severi Valkamo Koovee 36.20 +4.45 14. Jesper Lindahl AOK 36.22 +4.47 15. Evgeny Mykhin Kalinka RUS 36.26 +4.51 16. Ollipekka Heikkilä Lynx 36.41 +5.06 17. Aleksi Sorsa Pihkan 37.00 +5.25 18. Matias Arola PR 37.05 +5.30 19. Mikko Rahkola OH 38.01 +6.26 20. André Lindroos Raseborg 38.28 +6.53 21. Tommi Hakuli KeU 38.33 +6.58 22. Juha Rauhala EsSu 39.10 +7.35 23. Olli Jalonen HlS 39.27 +7.52 24. Michael Lindholm Raseborg 40.04 +8.29 24. Eero Penttilä HlS 40.04 +8.29 26. Tuomas Oikarinen OH 40.22 +8.47 27. Ville Nissinen UlvUra 40.36 +9.01 28. Aleksi Härkönen PudU 40.54 +9.19 29. Joona Kirmula AngA 41.31 +9.56 30. Juho Elovaara HlS 41.32 +9.57 31. Ilya Mogilny BelieNochi RUS 42.45 +11.10 32. Daniel Molnar HS 43.26 +11.51 33. Juho Virtanen HlS 43.38 +12.03 34. Taneli Härkönen PudU 44.00 +12.25 35. Evgeny Tsapin NordWest RUS 44.23 +12.48 36. Niko Larmala EsSu 44.38 +13.03 37. Nico Kerkola SuSi 45.56 +14.21 38. Nikolai Kashin Peterhof RUS 46.12 +14.37 39. Ilari Korsimo PR 46.17 +14.42 40. Egor Azizov OKAKFA RUS 46.29 +14.54 41. Kazimieras Melaika OKKrantas LTU 49.02 +17.27 42. Viljo Johansson HlS 49.29 +17.54 43. Samuli Saukkonen Pihkan 50.13 +18.38 44. Joona Parjanne MSParma 50.56 +19.21 45. Johannes Louhi HS 51.47 +20.12 46. Vesa Suonurmi KyRa 53.29 +21.54 47. Nikolay Dmitrienko NorthernWi RUS 53.50 +22.15 48. Lauri Vähä-Savo UlvUra 54.34 +22.59 49. Eero Ylipulli VaaSu 55.15 +23.40 50. Teemu Sundström HS 55.24 +23.49 51. Artemiy Bolotov Orienta-Ky RUS 56.41 +25.06 52. Antti Kivikko HlS 57.03 +25.28 53. Aapo Linjama EsSu 58.24 +26.49 54. Kasperi Niemi HS 1.00.15 +28.40 55. Vasiliy Kosarev O-Sestrore RUS 1.03.48 +32.13 56. Paavo Simola LHR 1.08.36 +37.01 57. Pyry Laitinen Koovee 1.13.48 +42.13 58. Vyacheslav Kosovets Moscow RUS 1.27.46 +56.11 59. Roope Ruusuvuori VaRa 1.29.34 +57.59 60. Nikolay Sedov Moscow RUS 1.33.16 +1.01.41 61. Alexander Lukin Moscow RUS 1.46.18 +1.14.43 Jaakko Skog Koovee Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Ivan Zolkin NorthernWi RUS 20.30 2. Elmeri Numminen EsAk 25.25 +4.55 3. Miika Vehmas EsSu 25.28 +4.58 4. Vladislav Semykin Perm RUS 26.15 +5.45 5. Kirill Elizarov BelieNochi RUS 29.27 +8.57 6. Leevi Pelkonen PäijRa 32.02 +11.32 7. Alexey Sharkov SPB31KP RUS 33.32 +13.02 8. Pietari Lepola LapVe 33.54 +13.24 9. Vlad Chugunov KUZMOLOVO- RUS 34.13 +13.43 10. Oskari Jokikokko PudU 36.04 +15.34 11. Eero Luurila MeKo 38.07 +17.37 12. Matias Varonen LeSi 43.51 +23.21 13. Niila Lepola LapVe 46.16 +25.46 14. Dmitriy Shilov Perm RUS 48.25 +27.55 15. Emil Ivars Femman 51.59 +31.29 16. Alexander Weber KarjUra 57.33 +37.03 17. Martins Smigelskis COKSILVA LAT 1.07.55 +47.25 18. Igor Cherkashenko Perm RUS 1.09.21 +48.51 19. Teemu Hartman S-JKL 1.12.17 +51.47 20. Alexander Alikin Perm RUS 1.20.55 +1.00.25 Anton Lakovnokov Vesta RUS Hyl. Juuso Lindroth KaRa Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 5) 1. Tuomas Heikkilä MU 25.23 2. Eero Lapila MSParma 25.44 +21 2. Valtteri Heikkinen VeVe 25.44 +21 4. Aaro Lampinen MU 25.48 +25 5. Teemu Lehtoranta TVV 26.00 +37 6. Linus Westerlund Raseborg 29.54 +4.31 7. Mikko Kemppi KangSK 30.22 +4.59 8. Konsta Puranen Koovee 30.29 +5.06 9. Janne Niskanen VeVe 30.33 +5.10 10. Niku Rintala TeuRi 30.42 +5.19 11. Samu Pylvänäinen KS 30.44 +5.21 12. Erik Ahola KangSK 30.49 +5.26 13. Juuso Järviö HlS 31.49 +6.26 14. Severi Koikkalainen Pihkan 31.53 +6.30 15. Akseli Ruohola MSParma 32.29 +7.06 16. Teemu Mustonen HS 33.20 +7.57 17. Emil Sevelius Orient 34.43 +9.20 18. Atte Nokka Rasti88 36.10 +10.47 19. Eemil Sakki KS 37.52 +12.29 20. Antti Ketola LapVi 38.10 +12.47 21. Märten Pais OK West EST 38.43 +13.20 22. Niko Kommio HlS 39.27 +14.04 23. Hannes Holmback Femman 39.36 +14.13 24. Samu Takanen VeVe 39.53 +14.30 25. Dmitrii Morozov ABCSt-Pete RUS 41.45 +16.22 26. Mikhail Vihrov Kirishi-La RUS 42.39 +17.16 27. Ilya Kislukhin Orienta-Ky RUS 42.55 +17.32 28. Evgeny Perevedentsev Foton-Mosc RUS 44.46 +19.23 29. Alexandr Kislukhin Orienta-Ky RUS 47.40 +22.17 30. Riku Saksa TeuRi 47.44 +22.21 31. Väinö Juvakka LappRi 49.22 +23.59 32. Aatu Orava RaVa 51.26 +26.03 33. Ville Tiljander HyRa 51.35 +26.12 34. Alexander Knip Femman 52.35 +27.12 35. Dmitry Kukharchuk ABCSt-Pete RUS 54.06 +28.43 36. Ilari Visuri OK77 54.12 +28.49 37. Jonas Sarparanta Lynx 55.12 +29.49 38. Juho Lakanen PerhKi 55.30 +30.07 39. Georgy Fadin Foton-Mosc RUS 56.43 +31.20 40. Maksim Zarakovskiy NordWest RUS 56.59 +31.36 41. Santeri Oikkonen OH 57.49 +32.26 42. Nikolay Filippov Orienta-Ky RUS 57.53 +32.30 43. Kirill Pustovoyt ABCSt-Pete RUS 1.00.13 +34.50 44. Konstantin Kurilov NorthernWi RUS 1.00.28 +35.05 45. Matias Mäki-Petäys EsAk 1.04.40 +39.17 46. Alexander Shlapakov Kirishi-La RUS 1.06.56 +41.33 47. Nikita Kutishev VelikyNovg RUS 1.08.52 +43.29 48. Leonid Ivchenko PolarStar RUS 1.10.16 +44.53 49. Niklas Heikura TuuSe 1.11.35 +46.12 50. Egor Melnikov SKRUMMosco RUS 1.12.25 +47.02 51. Iiro Kaitola RasKe 1.21.58 +56.35 52. Alexander Bazarenko Nord-West RUS 1.28.54 +1.03.31 53. Olli Haapalainen RasKe 1.40.55 +1.15.32 54. Eskil Grahn NOK 1.42.45 +1.17.22 55. Roope Varjus UlvUra 1.59.40 +1.34.17 56. Igor Egorov NorthernWi RUS 2.07.32 +1.42.09 57. Joona Nisula TeuRi 2.09.22 +1.43.59 Esa Sarkimo SuSi Kesk. Mikhail Smirnov Orienta-Ky RUS Kesk. Egor Annenkov Vesta RUS Hyl. Denis Davydov ABCSt-Pete RUS Hyl. Lauri Kaitola RasKe Hyl. Alvar Palmen EsSu Hyl. Vlad Vihrov Kirishi-La RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 98, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 6) 1. Veeti Otsamo HS 19.58 2. Sakari Koskela RaJu 21.02 +1.04 3. Daniil Melnickiy Nord-West RUS 22.18 +2.20 4. Teemu Anttila SuSi 23.24 +3.26 5. Juuso Lampinen HS 23.51 +3.53 6. Topias Niemi HS 24.15 +4.17 7. Vesa Nokka Rasti88 25.04 +5.06 8. Lassi Vaismaa S-JKL 25.09 +5.11 9. Leevi Roine Delta 25.11 +5.13 10. Pavel Yufanov-Mishin NordWest RUS 25.19 +5.21 11. Nikita Ivanov PolarStar RUS 26.59 +7.01 12. Juuso Kaihtela RaLu 27.58 +8.00 13. Jeremias Joutsensaari KangSK 28.38 +8.40 14. Orudzhov Daniil KUZMOLOVO- 29.41 +9.43 15. Eemeli Toivanen Delta 30.55 +10.57 16. Tuomas Hyytiäinen KeU 31.17 +11.19 16. Ville Rehn Lynx 31.17 +11.19 18. Ville Kinnala TuS 31.21 +11.23 19. Elias Lehikoinen EsSu 31.26 +11.28 20. Aleksandr Zakharkov Vesta RUS 31.30 +11.32 21. Jussi Jalonen HlS 31.33 +11.35 22. Sergey Chervotkin NorthernWi RUS 31.49 +11.51 23. Arttu Lindqvist KS 32.50 +12.52 24. Konsta Piironen MSParma 32.53 +12.55 25. Maxim Karpelson YarkiyMir RUS 33.02 +13.04 26. Lasse Laakso S-JKL 33.21 +13.23 27. Henrik Asklöf Lynx 34.06 +14.08 27. Evgeny Rogov Foton-Mosc RUS 34.06 +14.08 29. Kirill Gurlev O-Sestrore RUS 34.13 +14.15 30. Otto Sivula Delta 34.38 +14.40 31. Miika Tala HS 35.24 +15.26 32. Niilo Ojanaho OH 35.25 +15.27 33. Lasse Viilo TP 35.29 +15.31 34. Toivo Hursti EsSu 35.32 +15.34 35. Antti Valorinta PirHi 36.04 +16.06 36. Oleg Mikhailov NorthernWi RUS 36.22 +16.24 37. Juha Lilja TP 37.12 +17.14 38. Denis Razymov Nord-West RUS 37.13 +17.15 39. John Schoultz von OK77 37.21 +17.23 40. Eric Lönnström Orient 37.27 +17.29 41. Andrey Lakomkin Kalinka RUS 37.50 +17.52 42. Dmitrij Gulchenko SKRUMMosco RUS 37.53 +17.55 43. Lassi Kuva RaVa 37.58 +18.00 44. Ville Mannonen HS 38.23 +18.25 45. Antti Vuorenmaa EsSu 39.03 +19.05 46. Tomi Nykänen LamSä 39.42 +19.44 47. Eero Rötsä TP 40.05 +20.07 48. Artem Kasatkin Orienta-Ky RUS 40.43 +20.45 49. Alexei Malov Kirishi-La RUS 41.13 +21.15 50. Nikita Bogryanov KUZMOLOVO- RUS 41.46 +21.48 51. Reetu Inkilä KeuKi 43.41 +23.43 52. Lauri Hollo EsSu 44.21 +24.23 53. Akseli Hietaoja Delta 45.00 +25.02 54. Justus Rantala RiSu 45.07 +25.09 55. Pyry Mattila KS 46.34 +26.36 56. Vlad Fedorov Peterhof RUS 47.44 +27.46 57. Niko Kontinen RiSu 48.26 +28.28 58. Eero Turkki ORa 48.58 +29.00 59. Tobias Ekholm Orient 49.05 +29.07 60. Veikka Orava RaVa 49.16 +29.18 61. Vili Mähönen TP 49.29 +29.31 62. Joona Liuha S-JKL 50.30 +30.32 63. Oskari Niemi LappRi 50.39 +30.41 64. Samuli Lindroth KaRa 51.05 +31.07 65. Denis Smirnov BelieNochi RUS 53.07 +33.09 66. Maxim Ivanov SPBBaltiis RUS 55.29 +35.31 67. Johannes Salmenkylä HS 56.02 +36.04 68. Daniil Botygin BelieNochi RUS 57.01 +37.03 69. Lukas Enlund Femman 57.30 +37.32 70. Ilya Doroshev Lytkarino RUS 57.42 +37.44 71. Petr Egorov Moscow RUS 1.00.18 +40.20 72. Iiro Kurttila Navi 1.01.21 +41.23 73. Pavel Radkevich Moscow RUS 1.01.40 +41.42 74. Juho Ojala UlvUra 1.02.27 +42.29 75. Andrey Prozorov Orienta-Ky RUS 1.03.22 +43.24 76. Konsta Mäntylä Lynx 1.03.59 +44.01 77. Aleksi Hellman MSParma 1.04.28 +44.30 78. Denis Khimanych Foton-Mosc RUS 1.07.02 +47.04 79. Nikita Filimonov PolarStar RUS 1.10.31 +50.33 80. Atte Isolähteenmäki LLL 1.11.38 +51.40 81. Sakari Munck EsSu 1.15.12 +55.14 82. Teemu Kerkola SuSi 1.15.48 +55.50 83. Väinö Johansson KalvKe 1.20.44 +1.00.46 84. Matias Rokka LHR 1.23.29 +1.03.31 85. Vjatcheslav Nikitin Orienta-Ky RUS 1.24.09 +1.04.11 86. Petr Skvorscov Orienta-Ky RUS 1.24.42 +1.04.44 87. Hugo Lervik Solf 1.28.38 +1.08.40 88. Aleksey Rahimbabaev Orienta-Ky RUS 1.28.39 +1.08.41 89. Mikhail Sokolov Moscow RUS 1.53.21 +1.33.23 Klaas Daehnn MTKBadHarz GER Kesk. Leo Granberg Femman Kesk. Veikko Viitanen OH Kesk. Mikael Autio KaRa Hyl. Alexander Koskinin OKAKFA RUS Hyl. Aleksi Mutka S-JKL Hyl. Aapo Puranen Koovee Hyl. Ville Sevelius Orient Hyl. Ville Varpula EsSu Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Niklas Heikkilä KS 16.40 2. Lauri Heinaro EsSu 17.42 +1.02 3. Eetu Martikainen IlU 19.14 +2.34 4. Vilppu Viinikainen EsSu 21.07 +4.27 5. Joni Koskinen RR 21.42 +5.02 6. Pauli Hietanen KS 22.03 +5.23 7. Jonny Donner OK77 24.52 +8.12 8. Pyry Hyppölä SoJy 25.46 +9.06 9. Topias Kulmala KeuKi 25.59 +9.19 10. Leevi Ilomäki Hiisi 27.56 +11.16 11. Janne Lehtimäki Hiisi 28.10 +11.30 12. Santtu Kanerva SuSe 28.55 +12.15 13. Mikko Tervakangas EsSu 29.05 +12.25 14. Eetu Hänninen RaPi 29.30 +12.50 15. Saku Hakulinen VeVe 29.44 +13.04 16. Igor Tuzov SKRUMMosco RUS 30.18 +13.38 17. Lucas Mylläri NOK 30.32 +13.52 18. Anton Dovgalenko ABCSt-Pete RUS 31.03 +14.23 19. Joonas Alitalo OSVA 31.08 +14.28 20. Simo-Atte Somppi LaihLu 31.09 +14.29 20. Sergey Popov ABCSt-Pete RUS 31.09 +14.29 22. Aapo Salonen HS 31.32 +14.52 23. Vladislav Epifanov Balt:Bereg RUS 34.26 +17.46 24. Joonas Säde SKVuoksi 35.13 +18.33 25. Heikki Onnela LapVe 36.30 +19.50 25. Elias Miikkulainen EsAk 36.30 +19.50 27. Elmeri Mäkinen RasKa 39.54 +23.14 28. Artjom Hestakov SKRUMMosco RUS 40.00 +23.20 29. Valerii Mihailov ABCSt-Pete RUS 42.16 +25.36 30. Emil Salmenkylä HS 42.42 +26.02 31. Esko Kuusela EE 45.31 +28.51 32. Markus Pais OK West EST 45.45 +29.05 33. Anton Poleschuk JUVENTA RUS 46.02 +29.22 34. Joona Laitinen Kalske 46.33 +29.53 35. Matias Äikäs Delta 48.19 +31.39 36. Sergey Mityakov OKAKFA RUS 51.56 +35.16 37. Sergey Kravtsov JUVENTA RUS 52.03 +35.23 38. Alexey Klimentyev Moscow RUS 1.06.21 +49.41 39. Vitalii Pustovoyt ABCSt-Pete RUS 1.10.29 +53.49 40. Eetu Lindi PR 1.23.51 +1.07.11 41. Henri Kinnunen ORa 1.30.34 +1.13.54 42. Artem Sokolov Balt:Bereg RUS 1.41.59 +1.25.19 Nikita Bystryi JUVENTA RUS Hyl. Mikhail Semenchykov OKAKFA RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Juuso Viskari Delta 15.55 2. Matias Maijala LapVe 16.04 +9 3. Jarkko Rantoja RasKe 16.46 +51 4. Aaro Takanen VeVe 17.10 +1.15 5. Topias Arola PR 17.43 +1.48 6. Vertti Laitinen Koovee 18.57 +3.02 7. Juho Kangas LapVi 19.09 +3.14 8. Sampo-Tapio Raivio S-JKL 19.11 +3.16 9. Eemil Lehtoranta OH 19.18 +3.23 10. Vladislav Vikentiev Kalinka RUS 19.23 +3.28 11. Ville Nisula TeuRi 19.40 +3.45 12. Eetu Lakanen PerhKi 19.52 +3.57 13. Artem Lazutkin Lytkarino RUS 19.59 +4.04 14. Iiro Kyllästinen RaLu 20.00 +4.05 15. Tobias Söderholm Raseborg 20.13 +4.18 16. Arttu Sakki KS 20.40 +4.45 17. Sakari Jokikokko PudU 20.41 +4.46 18. Joel Schüle Koovee 20.45 +4.50 19. Atte Ikola KeU 21.18 +5.23 20. Vilhelm Toivonen KangSK 21.23 +5.28 21. Joona Lindgren KortJV 21.31 +5.36 22. Vitaliy Ivanov NorthernWi RUS 21.35 +5.40 23. Juho Koivisto KortJV 21.56 +6.01 24. Otto Haataja OH 22.07 +6.12 25. Aaro Kulmala SuuntaSepo 22.16 +6.21 26. Juho Varkoi Kalske 23.20 +7.25 27. Tuomas Kaukonen EsSu 23.37 +7.42 28. Kalle Kinnala TuS 23.54 +7.59 29. Veikka Heikkilä JäPa 24.16 +8.21 30. Akseli Epäilys KangSK 24.19 +8.24 31. Eetu Petrelius OH 24.27 +8.32 32. Aatu Hirvikallio LuuRa 24.29 +8.34 33. Sergey Uzhitskiy ABCSt-Pete RUS 25.00 +9.05 34. Mikhail Naumov Balt:Bereg RUS 25.02 +9.07 35. Otto Yli-Pyky Pohjant 26.10 +10.15 36. Matti Mäkinen KeU 28.50 +12.55 37. Elias Nurmi RasKe 29.07 +13.12 38. Eemeli Karjalahti RaJu 30.36 +14.41 39. Lauri Valorinta PirHi 33.31 +17.36 40. Vladislav Parkhomenko Vesta RUS 33.53 +17.58 41. Lauri Puupponen EsSu 34.51 +18.56 42. Kaapo Liuha S-JKL 36.24 +20.29 43. Eero Karjalahti RaJu 37.00 +21.05 44. Jaakko Karjalainen EsSu 38.23 +22.28 45. Alexey Kozika Arena RUS 39.06 +23.11 46. Teemu Annala HS 39.09 +23.14 47. Ilya Kondrashev Lytkarino RUS 39.26 +23.31 48. Artem Kupriyanov BelieNochi RUS 48.53 +32.58
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Wille Laitamäki Delta 12.01 2. Aaro Ojala KS 12.07 +6 3. Topi Laakso S-JKL 12.12 +11 4. Topias Ahola KangSK 12.19 +18 5. Rasmus Toivanen Delta 12.39 +38 6. Seeti Salonen VaHa 12.53 +52 7. Severi Oikkonen OH 13.12 +1.11 8. Alexey Bolotov Orienta-Ky RUS 13.20 +1.19 9. Niilo Syrjälä LHR 13.27 +1.26 10. Kristian Boström Lynx 13.58 +1.57 11. Paulus Hanhijärvi EsAk 14.02 +2.01 12. Niklas Ekström MSParma 14.29 +2.28 13. Oskari Aumo KalvKe 14.33 +2.32 14. Anton Hamppu HS 14.37 +2.36 14. Samuli Rousku MSParma 14.37 +2.36 16. Otso Pajuoja EsSu 15.07 +3.06 17. Juuso Saaranen KyRa 15.37 +3.36 18. Atte Nymalm PIF 15.52 +3.51 19. Antti Sorsa Pihkan 16.21 +4.20 20. Otso Hursti EsSu 16.26 +4.25 21. Roni Nevala TeuRi 16.51 +4.50 22. Eemeli Ilomäki Hiisi 17.47 +5.46 23. Aapo Roininen HS 18.10 +6.09 24. Miska Tähtinen PäijRa 18.39 +6.38 25. Lauri Hänninen RaPi 18.44 +6.43 26. Olli Forma KarjUra 19.00 +6.59 27. Taneli Lehtonen TVV 19.21 +7.20 28. Jonne Nieminen AOK 19.41 +7.40 29. Lauri Hasa Braunschwe GER 19.55 +7.54 30. Danila Nesterov Moscow RUS 20.03 +8.02 31. Matias Maronen Lynx 20.39 +8.38 32. Matias Virtanen TVV 20.53 +8.52 33. Aapo Lindi PR 22.13 +10.12 34. Aabel Lehtoranta OH 22.19 +10.18 35. Kirill Bakustin NordWest RUS 22.22 +10.21 36. Eemeli Salmelin HS 23.13 +11.12 37. Joonas Kuusivaara EsAk 23.54 +11.53 38. Sakari Vanninen Delta 24.38 +12.37 39. Ossi Syrjälahti Delta 27.24 +15.23
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Topias Kemppi RR 13.59 2. Elmeri Syrjälä LHR 15.10 +1.11 3. Jerry Hyvönen KuoSu 15.31 +1.32 4. Benjamin Tasa KaaRa 16.00 +2.01 5. Vertti Myllärinen LappRi 17.14 +3.15 6. Aleksi Välimaa Rasti88 17.25 +3.26 6. Aapo Maasilta RaVa 17.25 +3.26 8. Matias Koponen Lynx 17.36 +3.37 9. Karim Mbembela Lynx 17.48 +3.49 10. Stepan Kondratjev SKRUMMosco RUS 18.04 +4.05 11. Lauri Isokallio RaN 18.14 +4.15 12. Anton Leppämäki ViiSu 19.11 +5.12 13. Aku Koskenvuo EsSu 19.50 +5.51 14. Juuso Tervakangas EsSu 19.52 +5.53 15. Miska Riissanen EsAk 20.05 +6.06 16. Matias Mäenpää TP 20.08 +6.09 17. Miika Koho RR 20.21 +6.22 18. Simo Klementtinen S-JKL 20.30 +6.31 19. Timur Emaldynov AngA 20.39 +6.40 20. Alexey Bakhaev JUVENTA RUS 20.41 +6.42 21. Arttu Kulmala SuuntaSepo 20.43 +6.44 22. Väinö Ristimäki KalvKe 21.01 +7.02 23. Oliver Schüle Koovee 21.17 +7.18 24. Oleg Afanasyev SARATOV RUS 21.28 +7.29 25. Viktor Asklöf Lynx 21.34 +7.35 26. Oskari Lehtimäki RMH 21.57 +7.58 27. Aatu Niskanen VeVe 22.02 +8.03 28. Tuomas Rokka LHR 22.15 +8.16 29. Simo Puupponen EsSu 22.37 +8.38 30. Aamos Laavainen MSParma 22.38 +8.39 31. Eemil Peltola Lynx 23.37 +9.38 32. Otto Soini KyS 24.54 +10.55 33. Juho Hursti EsSu 24.55 +10.56 34. Arttu Peltola Lynx 25.52 +11.53 35. Petrus Tasa KaaRa 26.04 +12.05 36. Aleksi Heikkinen EsSu 27.22 +13.23 37. Petr Volkov NorthernWi RUS 28.45 +14.46 38. Aapo Nurmi RasKe 29.02 +15.03 39. Markus Määttänen EsSu 29.14 +15.15 40. Petteri Karinen EsSu 29.28 +15.29 41. Urho Ojala KS 29.40 +15.41 42. Daniel Berg Solf 31.52 +17.53 43. Nooa Kenttä OK77 33.52 +19.53 44. Leevi Mutikainen RaJu 34.46 +20.47 45. Kristten Rohtla Koeravere EST 36.16 +22.17 46. Yurij Poljanskij SKRUMMosco RUS 55.09 +41.10
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen AR 55.52 2. Olga Glebova NorthernWi RUS 1.02.18 +6.26 3. Päivi Malmi HS 1.03.02 +7.10 4. Päivi Autio Hiisi 1.03.24 +7.32 5. Minna Ryyppö HS 1.05.09 +9.17 6. Saara Nikkari RR 1.05.12 +9.20 7. Leena Jauhiainen SV 1.05.35 +9.43 8. Heidi Liljeström HS 1.06.11 +10.19 9. Veronika Khismatullina LaTa 1.09.33 +13.41 10. Anna Koponen Lynx 1.09.36 +13.44 11. Ritva Partanen IisVi 1.09.38 +13.46 12. Ann-Sofie Sundelin Botnia 1.10.38 +14.46 13. Kira Ylitalo KärKV 1.11.34 +15.42 14. Inkeri Lindeman AngA 1.15.37 +19.45 15. Tiina Väre SomEsa 1.15.49 +19.57 16. Natalia Paladieva LaTa 1.16.08 +20.16 17. Maria Krylova OmegaMosco RUS 1.18.12 +22.20 18. Sanna Paavilainen AnttU 1.18.32 +22.40 19. Anna Burlinova Arena RUS 1.18.39 +22.47 20. Polina Kuznetsova HlS 1.19.02 +23.10 21. Satu Annila RastiE4 1.20.06 +24.14 22. Nadezda Dvorko ABCSt-Pete RUS 1.20.16 +24.24 23. Marilin Sulg OKOrvand EST 1.20.57 +25.05 24. Irina Sergeeva OKAKFA RUS 1.24.52 +29.00 25. Madara Sinke KapaOK LAT 1.25.08 +29.16 26. Anna Kurkela OH 1.25.53 +30.01 27. Inese Evele-Peltoniemi EsSu 1.27.29 +31.37 28. Alena Trapeznikova OKAKFA RUS 1.29.29 +33.37 29. Lubov Kutsenina SPB RUS 1.31.12 +35.20 30. Heidi Torro SV 1.33.12 +37.20 31. Henna Salminen HS 1.33.49 +37.57 32. Eija Meriläinen Lynx 1.34.01 +38.09 33. Anne Norrkniivilä TVV 1.34.34 +38.42 34. Teija Rantala IisVi 1.37.55 +42.03 35. Tiina Isoniemi Jyry 1.38.32 +42.40 36. Eva Haberkorne-Vimba Ziemelkurz LAT 1.46.20 +50.28 37. Saara Juvonen RaKaS 1.47.16 +51.24 38. Tanja Nyholm KaRa 1.50.00 +54.08 39. Saara Turkka KS 1.50.02 +54.10 40. Netta Hjelm RaPi 1.58.41 +1.02.49 41. Maijuleena Väli-Klemelä KaRa 1.59.41 +1.03.49 42. Natalia Zimina Arena RUS 2.18.50 +1.22.58 Jaana Pulkkinen PR Kesk. Eveliina Pusa LappRi Kesk. Sanna Salmenoja MSParma Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Taru Ikäheimonen Lynx 37.15 2. Elena Bannikova Foton-Mosc RUS 41.14 +3.59 3. Signe Dambe PR 41.43 +4.28 4. Katja Kyckling HyRa 43.06 +5.51 5. Sara Fosström PR 43.27 +6.12 6. Miia Hovi Jyry 45.01 +7.46 7. Pinja Mäkinen Koovee 45.48 +8.33 8. Sanna Karjalainen SuSi 48.05 +10.50 9. Anniina Breilin AR 48.58 +11.43 10. Sanna Laakso Hiisi 49.45 +12.30 11. Salla Hirvonen LS-37 49.46 +12.31 12. Maria Salmi LappRi 50.03 +12.48 13. Jeannette Aumo Orient 52.57 +15.42 14. Kirsi Sipilä HU-46 52.58 +15.43 15. Mari Seppänen SV 53.14 +15.59 16. Johanna Luhtala SomEsa 53.34 +16.19 17. Annelie Haka NOK 53.51 +16.36 18. Riitta Mähönen TP 54.09 +16.54 19. Miina Ruokolainen OK77 55.24 +18.09 20. Galina Ovsyannikova Orienta-Vi RUS 56.09 +18.54 21. Outi Nieminen RR 58.19 +21.04 22. Ekaterina Rebrova SKRUMMosco RUS 58.36 +21.21 23. Sara Huhtanen TP 58.52 +21.37 24. Leena-Maija Harju VeVe 1.00.10 +22.55 25. Satu Heittola RasKu 1.00.43 +23.28 26. Jenni Pulkkinen RaLu 1.01.17 +24.02 27. Anastasya Korzhova Belgorod RUS 1.04.36 +27.21 28. Hanna Kuusela PunKu 1.05.33 +28.18 29. Tatiana Volkova SPB RUS 1.06.55 +29.40 30. Annika Hemmilä KyS 1.07.07 +29.52 31. Heidi Smeds NOK 1.07.43 +30.28 32. Merja Lahtinen PäijRa 1.08.09 +30.54 33. Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä OK77 1.09.13 +31.58 34. Eugeniya Batulova Nord West RUS 1.10.02 +32.47 35. Minna Koivisto KortJV 1.11.22 +34.07 36. Anna Liimatainen RaHa 1.13.26 +36.11 37. Maria Taanila KanSu 1.13.56 +36.41 38. Eeva Korteniemi S-2000 1.15.46 +38.31 39. Carina Nyberg SV 1.17.21 +40.06 40. Heidi Hautala RaJu 1.28.16 +51.01 41. Irina Nefedova EsSu RUS 1.30.04 +52.49 42. Anastasia Melnikova OKAKFA RUS 1.30.42 +53.27 43. Valeria Kytovenko OKAKFA RUS 1.31.18 +54.03 44. Madara Kirmuska COKSILVA LAT 1.31.33 +54.18 45. Pia Holmberg Raseborg 1.43.12 +1.05.57 46. Daria Niggli OJura FRA 1.43.38 +1.06.23 47. Polina Kotrovskaya SPB31KP RUS 1.58.06 +1.20.51 48. Irina Terekhina Kentavr-Pe RUS 2.29.58 +1.52.43
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Anni Liimatainen TuS 40.23 2. Tatiana Khrennikova AKFA RUS 46.17 +5.54 3. Marika Pakanen Iisu 47.24 +7.01 4. Sonja Nyberg HS 52.21 +11.58 5. Arisha Trofimchik YarkiyMir RUS 56.36 +16.13 6. Riikka Saarimäki RasKe 57.52 +17.29 7. Kate Ivanova Peterhof RUS 1.06.49 +26.26 8. Evija Freimane COKSILVA LAT 1.08.54 +28.31 9. Sinikka Rantanen KyS 1.13.05 +32.42 10. Laura Holopainen SuVe 1.13.25 +33.02 11. Mirva Hilander KS 1.13.57 +33.34 12. Elena Savina NorthernWi RUS 1.14.20 +33.57 13. Irina Afanasyeva SARATOV RUS 1.18.41 +38.18 14. Natalia Poletunova JUVENTA RUS 1.22.01 +41.38 15. Estella Wettstein co chenau SUI 1.33.45 +53.22 16. Sanna Löfbacka KPV 1.38.49 +58.26 17. Kati Mutikainen RaJu 1.39.21 +58.58 Lada Khimanych Foton-Mosc RUS Kesk. Anne Mäki-Laurila PunKu Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sanna Hämälistö SuSi 37.03 2. Anna Slavnova Russia RUS 37.45 +42 3. Minna Nurminen SuSi 39.33 +2.30 4. Kaisa Kerkola TP 39.37 +2.34 5. Katriina Peltola MSParma 42.01 +4.58 6. Yulia Trukhina Russia RUS 44.33 +7.30 7. Nina Rosenblad KarjUra 47.51 +10.48 8. Heli Laine KauKa 48.17 +11.14 9. Anne Tala LapVi 53.59 +16.56 10. Olesya Semenova OKAKFA RUS 56.31 +19.28 11. Elena Efimova TUMEN RUS 56.34 +19.31 12. Hanna Rousku MSParma 56.42 +19.39 13. Minna Ristimäki KalvKe 58.53 +21.50 14. Marianna Paronen IHR 1.00.17 +23.14 15. Anne-Mari Torpo RaLu 1.09.49 +32.46 16. Elena Dokhturova Tomsk RUS 1.12.04 +35.01 17. Katri Prusila AuVa 1.17.07 +40.04 18. Maija Tikka RaKaS 1.26.56 +49.53 19. Aniko Antal TipoTKEBud HUN 1.52.35 +1.15.32 Kaisu Moilanen KaSu Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 2) 1. Johanna Asklöf Lynx 53.42 2. Meri Vihavainen Lynx 53.55 +13 3. Sanna Nymalm PIF 54.18 +36 4. Anne Polso VetU 56.52 +3.10 5. Mari Sane HS 57.48 +4.06 6. Mervi Ketola HlS 59.04 +5.22 7. Kati Fränti RasKu 1.02.55 +9.13 8. Astra Francke EsSu 1.06.55 +13.13 9. Sanna Tervakangas EsSu 1.09.34 +15.52 10. Pernilla Rantamäki Raseborg 1.10.09 +16.27 11. Anu Tahvanainen LS-37 1.11.09 +17.27 12. Tiina Rautakorpi EsAk 1.12.17 +18.35 13. Johanna Kemppi RR 1.12.47 +19.05 14. Svetlana Krytkova OKAKFA RUS 1.13.11 +19.29 15. Anne Lehtinen KauKa 1.15.18 +21.36 16. Tanja Autio KaRa 1.16.28 +22.46 17. Kirsi Isoherranen OK77 1.16.29 +22.47 18. Maija Lång EsSu 1.16.33 +22.51 19. Heidi Arjamaa HS 1.16.54 +23.12 20. Heini Mäkinen IlU 1.17.16 +23.34 21. Nadja Dahlström Snättringe SWE 1.18.46 +25.04 22. Therese Lervik Solf 1.22.29 +28.47 23. Anne Kuva RaVa 1.29.11 +35.29 24. Sirpa Keränen S-JKL 1.29.52 +36.10 25. Veera Puro-Aho YKV 1.32.33 +38.51 26. Lotta Wasström Solf 1.33.10 +39.28 27. Niina Riissanen EsAk 1.42.35 +48.53 28. Miina Pajuoja HS 2.06.03 +1.12.21 29. Natalia Mirokina Omsk RUS 3.15.40 +2.21.58 Marika Liikola PäijRa Kesk. Marika Mikkola KR Kesk. Kirsi Niskanen VeVe Kesk. Sari Nousiainen EsSu Kesk. Päivi Kulmala RR Hyl. Riikka Pelkonen PäijRa Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Saara Mahlamäki EsSu 43.11 2. Heidi Sild Mercury EST 49.15 +6.04 3. Katri Kleemola PertPe 50.05 +6.54 4. Mari Ahola RasKe 50.13 +7.02 5. Camilla Munsterhjelm Pohjant 51.11 +8.00 6. Rima Backiene Fortuna LTU 51.46 +8.35 7. Olga Brusova NorthernWi RUS 52.05 +8.54 8. Heidi Prits Mercury EST 55.15 +12.04 9. Mervi Nivukoski YKV 57.02 +13.51 10. Anna Konanova YarkiyMir RUS 57.41 +14.30 11. Kaisu Varis ViiSu 58.12 +15.01 12. Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse KauKa 58.30 +15.19 13. Pauliina Kenni LLuja 58.54 +15.43 14. Marianne Merimäki KalvKe 59.41 +16.30 15. Alexandra Kondratjeva SKRUMMosco RUS 59.48 +16.37 16. Alena Myshakina OKAKFA RUS 1.02.40 +19.29 17. Tarja Lindgren KauWi 1.07.02 +23.51 18. Helena Kouttu LLuja 1.10.36 +27.25 19. Mirva Mäkinen RasKa 1.16.00 +32.49 20. Riitta Merkkiniemi OH 1.17.20 +34.09 21. Kati Lunden MaMa 1.22.59 +39.48 22. Elina-Maarit Salminen UlvUra 1.33.51 +50.40 Susan Humppi Eräp Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kirsi Boström Lynx 49.05 2. Teresa Kollanen RasKu 49.09 +4 3. Natalia Naumova OKAKFA RUS 50.09 +1.04 4. Hanna Vainionpää HlS 53.22 +4.17 5. Sirra Toivonen KangSK 54.46 +5.41 6. Tiina Kainulainen HS 55.20 +6.15 7. Tiina Kerkola SuSi 57.10 +8.05 8. Kati Haanpää TP 57.16 +8.11 9. Paula Hartman S-JKL 58.00 +8.55 10. Mervi Anttila RR 58.21 +9.16 11. Virpi Tilli Lynx 58.34 +9.29 12. Carola Ray OK77 1.00.26 +11.21 13. Karin Rantamäki HS 1.01.16 +12.11 14. Marja-Leena Ojanaho KemU 1.02.00 +12.55 15. Marika Yli-Kauppila PunKu 1.02.01 +12.56 16. Riikka Holm KuoSu 1.02.39 +13.34 17. MIchela Conti COUTOEBell SUI 1.02.40 +13.35 18. Krista Mäkinen MSParma 1.03.44 +14.39 19. Maarika Taipalus RasKu 1.04.48 +15.43 20. Laura Sumanen HyRa 1.04.54 +15.49 21. Tatiana Sekhina VelikyNovg RUS 1.05.00 +15.55 22. Jana Kink KapeOK EST 1.06.16 +17.11 23. Niina Liukkonen Navi 1.07.02 +17.57 24. Anniina Heikkinen VeVe 1.08.11 +19.06 25. Mervi Heinaro EsSu 1.09.42 +20.37 26. Helena Mäkelä Pihkan 1.09.59 +20.54 27. Sari Lilja S-JKL 1.11.16 +22.11 28. Marjo Koistinen EsSu 1.11.49 +22.44 29. Elena Grosheva Vesta RUS 1.11.50 +22.45 30. Anu Salokangas EsAk 1.13.36 +24.31 31. Natalia Kunitskaya Saint-Pete RUS 1.14.19 +25.14 32. Susanna Rokka LHR 1.14.23 +25.18 33. Ulla Nissinen UlvUra 1.14.51 +25.46 34. Annamari Heikkilä Lynx 1.15.12 +26.07 35. Nina Berg Solf 1.19.05 +30.00 36. Tamara Khizhnyak Moscow RUS 1.20.04 +30.59 37. Sari Tupitsa RastiE4 1.20.46 +31.41 38. Pia Hietanen KS 1.21.10 +32.05 39. Taina Koistinen NaTe 1.22.24 +33.19 40. Marja Räsänen NilsNu 1.22.36 +33.31 41. Lotta Haavisto TuS 1.23.06 +34.01 42. Hanna Kahanpää EsSu 1.23.11 +34.06 43. Helena Havia-Kinnala AngA 1.23.20 +34.15 44. Kirsi Viitanen OH 1.24.27 +35.22 45. Iina Oja Pihkan 1.27.16 +38.11 46. Virpi Snickars Solf 1.27.26 +38.21 47. Virpi Guseff HirvHe 1.28.13 +39.08 48. Ulrica Holmgren SV 1.33.25 +44.20 49. Ursi Ruppenthal SwissOrien SUI 1.33.33 +44.28 50. Mirka Oikkonen OH 1.35.44 +46.39 51. Louise Reinikka VaaSu 1.39.15 +50.10 52. Tarja Tuovinen LapSu 1.40.02 +50.57 53. Liisa Vikström OH 1.46.19 +57.14 54. Teija Sahlström EsAk 2.04.29 +1.15.24
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Heidi Torp-Donner OK77 43.04 2. Irina Medvedeva LUS RUS 43.32 +28 3. Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki Hiisi 44.56 +1.52 4. Tuija Välimaa Rasti88 46.31 +3.27 5. Lei Laurila Lynx 49.50 +6.46 6. Marina Singyr OKAKFA RUS 49.56 +6.52 7. Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko HS 55.55 +12.51 8. Tuuli Lajunen JRV 57.42 +14.38 9. Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen RaPi 58.03 +14.59 10. Maarit Oikarinen OH 58.55 +15.51 11. Malin Danielsson Raseborg 1.01.01 +17.57 12. Katja Schüle Koovee 1.01.05 +18.01 13. Galina Araslanova Prizma-Pen RUS 1.01.37 +18.33 14. Pirkko Yli-Pyky Pohjant 1.01.58 +18.54 15. Terttu Koskela AngA 1.02.58 +19.54 16. Tatiana Ivanova YarkiyMir RUS 1.03.48 +20.44 17. Antonia Holper TipoTKEBud HUN 1.04.37 +21.33 18. Marja-Leena Kunelius KS 1.04.48 +21.44 19. Mia Hakuli KeU 1.07.27 +24.23 20. Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn Lynx 1.08.24 +25.20 21. Leena Hanhijärvi EsAk 1.09.13 +26.09 22. Tatiana Kortyleva OKAKFA RUS 1.10.13 +27.09 23. Katja Rantala RiSu 1.10.24 +27.20 24. Annika Takanen VeVe 1.11.01 +27.57 25. Anu Muhonen VaaSu 1.11.27 +28.23 26. Maria Käki KS 1.12.03 +28.59 27. Maarit Kaitola RasKe 1.13.10 +30.06 28. Tarja Simola LHR 1.13.36 +30.32 29. Irina Skvortsova Vesta RUS 1.15.27 +32.23 30. Elena Volkova NorthernWi RUS 1.15.37 +32.33 30. Angela Westerlund Raseborg 1.15.37 +32.33 32. Paula Jylhä KoS 1.18.36 +35.32 33. Anne Karanta Kadonneenr 1.20.36 +37.32 34. Tanja Ahola-Virtanen HlS 1.31.58 +48.54 35. Svetlana Kalenova Prizma-Pen RUS 1.37.13 +54.09 36. Minna Haapalainen RasKe 1.38.48 +55.44 37. Larisa Andreeva VelikyNovg RUS 2.06.09 +1.23.05 Elena Mityakova OKAKFA RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Elina Raijas KR 50.11 2. Annamari Vierikko HS 51.28 +1.17 3. Hanna Kirmula AngA 55.19 +5.08 4. Maritta Kymäläinen TP 55.56 +5.45 5. Annika Viilo TP 57.43 +7.32 6. Päivi Orava RaVa 57.48 +7.37 7. Svetlana Berezina Saint-Pete RUS 58.59 +8.48 8. Eija Koskivaara TuS 59.14 +9.03 9. Annika Schoultz von OK77 1.01.13 +11.02 10. Pia Molnar HS 1.01.49 +11.38 11. Mirja Matilainen HS 1.02.45 +12.34 12. Raili Hokajärvi Pohjant 1.03.13 +13.02 13. Sirpa Liukkonen HlS 1.03.39 +13.28 14. Annika Strandberg Femman 1.03.46 +13.35 15. Lubov Sergeeva Nord-West RUS 1.04.51 +14.40 16. Leena Tuumi-Niemi HS 1.07.51 +17.40 17. Pirjo Kauria ORa 1.08.13 +18.02 18. Pauliina Lankinen HS 1.08.53 +18.42 19. Leena Myllys HS 1.09.07 +18.56 20. Päivi Virekunnas TP 1.09.41 +19.30 21. Outi Ala-Kasari RasKu 1.10.19 +20.08 22. Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi Pihkan 1.10.26 +20.15 23. Ulla Mellin SuSi 1.10.46 +20.35 24. Päivi Ojajärvi RasKe 1.12.40 +22.29 25. Riitta Lehvonen LapVe 1.14.20 +24.09 26. Liisa Rihko-Struckmann Braunschwe GER 1.14.54 +24.43 27. Minna Hämäläinen Pihkan 1.15.47 +25.36 28. Sari Koskela RaJu 1.15.58 +25.47 29. Sinikka Kukkola KuoSu 1.17.06 +26.55 30. Riitta Hakkarainen RaKaS 1.18.02 +27.51 31. Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Lynx 1.19.08 +28.57 32. Velga Zalaiskalna mona LAT 1.19.23 +29.12 33. Eeva Mäki-Petäys EsAk 1.19.43 +29.32 33. Sirpa Suhonen KuoSu 1.19.43 +29.32 35. Nadezda Chumova Novosibirs RUS 1.20.55 +30.44 36. Catarina Frenckell Raseborg 1.22.36 +32.25 37. Katri Lilja TP 1.22.40 +32.29 38. Lea Martikainen IlU 1.23.03 +32.52 39. Tarja Pääkkönen KarjUra 1.23.04 +32.53 40. Nadezhda Makeeva PolarStar RUS 1.24.44 +34.33 41. Tiina Mäkelä RaTU 1.25.22 +35.11 42. Pirjo Rantanen MSParma 1.25.28 +35.17 43. Britt-Marie Mylläri NOK 1.26.19 +36.08 44. Galina Mitereva Orienta-Ky RUS 1.27.32 +37.21 45. Galina Tsvetaeva Korolev-Bu RUS 1.28.34 +38.23 46. Helena Alden-Nieminen AOK 1.30.46 +40.35 47. Natalia Gontcharenko Orienta-Ky RUS 1.31.50 +41.39 48. Susanna Lamminpää Orient 1.35.20 +45.09 49. Soili Kuittinen TP 1.37.18 +47.07 50. Saara Pekkanen VaHa 1.38.09 +47.58 51. Raewyn Simpson BayofPlent NZL 1.45.25 +55.14 52. Maire Kosamo PudU 1.45.52 +55.41 53. Hanna Paronen IHR 1.47.57 +57.46 54. Pirjo Pyymäki EsSu 1.48.06 +57.55 55. Sanna Hilska KaRa 2.00.25 +1.10.14 Marja Kankaanranta S-JKL Kesk. Riikka Otsamo HS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. Anu Amper TuS 39.20 2. Tiina Kuusholma Hiisi 41.08 +1.48 3. Erja Rahkola OH 41.35 +2.15 4. Liisa Rajalampi KangSK 41.51 +2.31 5. Virpi Valkonen Kalske 42.05 +2.45 6. Olga Zakharova VIVAT RUS 42.23 +3.03 7. Anne Barsk OH 44.17 +4.57 8. Anne Sorsa Pihkan 47.45 +8.25 9. Susanna Pyökäri RaPi 48.26 +9.06 10. Tuovi Korsimo PR 48.37 +9.17 11. Paula Hakulinen EsSu 49.05 +9.45 12. Eija Linna OuHu 49.49 +10.29 13. Tarja Hyytiäinen RaPi 50.58 +11.38 14. Päivi Laatunen ViPa 53.51 +14.31 15. Johanna Salminen YlKi 54.36 +15.16 16. Salme Fuller Toohey For AUS 55.18 +15.58 17. Ulla Moilanen KaSu 58.44 +19.24 18. Svetlana Khodyreva Prizma-Pen RUS 59.10 +19.50 19. Seija Aaltonen HS 1.03.05 +23.45 20. Saija Toivola RaVa 1.03.21 +24.01 21. Stina Sainio OK77 1.04.17 +24.57 22. Olga Nefedova EsSu RUS 1.07.02 +27.42 23. Tuula Mbembela Lynx 1.08.10 +28.50 24. Ritva Forsell Raseborg 1.09.44 +30.24 25. Teija Launis Raus 1.13.00 +33.40 26. Eivor Granqvist Malax 1.13.18 +33.58 27. Sinikka Salmenkylä HS 1.14.03 +34.43 28. Bianca Daehnn MTKBadHarz GER 1.21.19 +41.59 29. Liisa Kerttula EsSu 1.25.02 +45.42 30. Irina Trapeznikova OKAKFA RUS 1.28.31 +49.11 31. Marja-Riitta Holmberg UlvUra 1.29.08 +49.48 32. Eva Heikkilä JäPa 1.33.32 +54.12 33. Inese Lacare COKSILVA LAT 1.50.20 +1.11.00 34. Daphna Alon SLOW GBR 2.17.32 +1.38.12 Elena Annenkova Vesta RUS Hyl. Virpi Kinnunen ORa Hyl. Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen KaSu Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Pirjo Aalto RaN 51.19 2. Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisi 56.25 +5.06 3. Anne Udd Markbygden SWE 56.50 +5.31 4. Leena Mutka S-JKL 59.43 +8.24 5. Heli Antikainen-Pauna PIF 1.00.36 +9.17 6. Kirsi Laasonen TP 1.00.43 +9.24 7. Brigitte Howald OLGHerzoge SUI 1.02.12 +10.53 8. Victoria Fershalova SPBBaltiis RUS 1.02.34 +11.15 9. Maija Kerkola TP 1.02.39 +11.20 10. Gun-Viol Lång MSParma 1.03.03 +11.44 11. Näf Ruth Humbel OLGCordo SUI 1.03.19 +12.00 12. Pirjo Rämänen IlU 1.04.19 +13.00 13. Tea Eisanen MaMa 1.04.59 +13.40 14. Sirkka Sarkki KeU 1.05.21 +14.02 15. Irma Jokinen TurSa 1.05.22 +14.03 16. Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä RasKu 1.06.58 +15.39 17. Tuula Sani HU-46 1.07.55 +16.36 18. Päivi Niemi RR 1.08.43 +17.24 19. Ulla Soininen SäynSa 1.09.29 +18.10 20. Paula Malinen KaSu 1.10.03 +18.44 21. Pirjo Kuusela PunKu 1.10.05 +18.46 22. Irina Strizhkova OKAKFA RUS 1.10.39 +19.20 23. Mirja Linjama EsSu 1.11.30 +20.11 24. Katriina Kalliokoski PerhKi 1.11.49 +20.30 25. Sari Maijala EE 1.12.33 +21.14 26. Tuula Lallo JoKu 1.12.49 +21.30 27. Outi Montonen LamSä 1.13.06 +21.47 28. Arija Sinke KapaOK LAT 1.14.28 +23.09 29. Liisa Juga KeU 1.16.58 +25.39 30. Marita Kokkila EsSu 1.17.03 +25.44 31. Päivi Litmanen HS 1.17.35 +26.16 32. Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila HS 1.18.34 +27.15 33. Lea Nenonen SKVuoksi 1.20.33 +29.14 34. Tuula Kuisma SomEsa 1.23.07 +31.48 35. Pirkko Vehomäki ORa 1.24.54 +33.35 36. Marjo Virtanen Hiisi 1.25.15 +33.56 37. Liisa Nordberg HS 1.26.08 +34.49 38. Inga Hjelm RaPi 1.26.22 +35.03 39. Tiina Leskinen Lynx 1.27.01 +35.42 40. Helena Saarimäki AngA 1.28.26 +37.07 41. Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo IHR 1.31.25 +40.06 42. Raija Savolainen TP 1.32.14 +40.55 43. Galina Onofreychuk Tver RUS 1.40.45 +49.26 44. Tamara Fedorova Perm RUS 1.43.54 +52.35 45. Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola LappVe 1.47.16 +55.57 46. Tarja Puumala Koovee 1.50.19 +59.00 47. Merja Airaksinen KuoSu 1.50.58 +59.39 48. Kaisa Kuoppala LHR 1.51.47 +1.00.28 49. Tuija Rantalainen NaTe 1.52.11 +1.00.52 50. Merja Äijälä Navi 1.52.24 +1.01.05 51. Tuula Toivanen RaN 2.53.43 +2.02.24 Anne Hannukainen KanSu Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Irina Lomova St:Petersb RUS 48.34 2. Sirpa Leinonen RasKe 48.37 +3 3. Seija Ojajärvi HS 51.20 +2.46 4. Marina Esenina Ryazan RUS 52.06 +3.32 5. Jaana Mannonen SuSi 52.40 +4.06 6. Elena Zhavoronkova Moscow RUS 54.35 +6.01 7. Jaana Vartia RR 56.50 +8.16 8. Merja Myllys LHR 57.56 +9.22 9. Ritva Lepola LapVe 59.12 +10.38 10. Sirpa Tarvonen Kalske 59.33 +10.59 11. Dace Franka COKSILVA LAT 59.34 +11.00 12. Ludmila Ivanova OKAKFA RUS 1.03.43 +15.09 13. Kirsi Virolainen-Borg Pihkan 1.03.44 +15.10 14. Eija-Leena Leppä SuJu 1.06.18 +17.44 15. Leena Paaso Pohjant 1.10.56 +22.22 16. Päivi Kujansuu RasKa 1.14.45 +26.11 17. Eeva Kananen TP 1.16.06 +27.32 18. Kristiina Kairamo KaRa 1.19.11 +30.37 19. Helena Espo KS 1.23.42 +35.08 20. Pirjo Iivonen RiSu 1.31.07 +42.33 21. Marina Andreeva Novosibirs RUS 1.39.43 +51.09
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. Jenny Bourne Abominable AUS 48.00 2. Arja Pajunen OrPo 50.18 +2.18 3. Erja Raiko HyRa 50.47 +2.47 4. Riitta Hämäläinen HS 52.00 +4.00 5. Elena Kirichenko JUVENTA RUS 52.12 +4.12 6. Margit Suomela RaLu 53.16 +5.16 7. Pirkko Kalliola TuS 55.50 +7.50 8. Päivi Puolakka SäynSa 1.00.23 +12.23 9. Pirjo Lavikainen KangSK 1.00.48 +12.48 10. Irina Stepanova Kalinka RUS 1.01.38 +13.38 11. Helena Heinola JoKu 1.01.48 +13.48 12. Raili Liimatainen RiSu 1.03.03 +15.03 13. Nadezda Levicheva VereskSPb RUS 1.06.10 +18.10 14. Hilkka Kylämäki MaMa 1.08.18 +20.18 15. Maria-Leena Hakkarainen IHR 1.08.34 +20.34 16. Tuula Leppänen RaTU 1.09.11 +21.11 17. Iris Karvonen LeSi 1.09.32 +21.32 18. Päivi Kekki KS 1.10.48 +22.48 19. Airi Sipponen PR 1.10.54 +22.54 20. Anneli Hämäläinen HS 1.12.15 +24.15 21. Sinikka Taimisto MSParma 1.13.26 +25.26 22. Maarit Juura KanSu 1.15.32 +27.32 23. Päivi-Kaarina Turunen SuSe 1.16.14 +28.14 24. Marjatta Vaara KanSu 1.17.25 +29.25 25. Doris Kläy OLGHuttwil SUI 1.17.32 +29.32 26. Hannele Bäck Raseborg 1.18.40 +30.40 27. Elisabeth Koskialho RaLu 1.19.01 +31.01 28. Elina Mäki-Simola EsSu 1.20.20 +32.20 29. Anneli Bergström EsSu 1.20.24 +32.24 30. Tuire Niemi TP 1.22.25 +34.25 31. Pirkko Väänänen NilsNu 1.24.02 +36.02 32. Raija Sarkki PertPe 1.24.42 +36.42 33. Eija Hyvönen RasPi 1.27.52 +39.52 34. Marja-Leena Klemelä LHR 1.33.38 +45.38 35. Monica Kronberg Femman 1.36.08 +48.08 36. Pauliina Tienari KyRa 1.38.32 +50.32 37. Margit Riikonen PertPe 1.39.52 +51.52 38. Irma Ahonkivi RasKa 1.55.42 +1.07.42 39. Kerttu Jäntti S-JKL 2.01.24 +1.13.24 Kristiina Ahlqvist Raus Kesk. Ekaterina Koskinina OKAKFA RUS Kesk. Anneli Laine RaVa Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Nussbaum Marietta OLGSuhr SUI 53.58 2. Maarit Hynninen MSParma 58.28 +4.30 3. Maarit Virtanen KärKV 1.00.06 +6.08 4. Larisa Korzhova Belgorod RUS 1.04.19 +10.21 5. Anne Forsström Raseborg 1.13.51 +19.53 6. Ulla Säde KS 1.15.19 +21.21 7. Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi LappRi 1.20.00 +26.02 8. Leena Herttua LapVi 1.21.38 +27.40 9. Anna-Maija Pasanen KS 1.23.02 +29.04 10. Airi Kattilakoski KoS 1.23.47 +29.49 11. Gunilla Slotte Botnia 1.28.43 +34.45 12. Terttu Hintukainen TuS 1.30.32 +36.34 13. Marjo Kapanen RiSu 1.31.00 +37.02 14. Tytti Talarmo MSParma 1.33.06 +39.08 15. Rauni Karstunen YlivKu 1.33.11 +39.13 16. Tatiana Egorova Moscow RUS 1.37.57 +43.59 17. Tamara Garaschyk OKAKFA RUS 1.39.46 +45.48 18. Sinikka Tuomaala KoS 1.40.27 +46.29 19. Eeva Matilainen RaVa 1.46.20 +52.22 20. Paula Saari LapVi 1.50.15 +56.17 21. Raija Saukonoja PorvU 2.02.07 +1.08.09 22. Liisa Penttilä SomEsa 2.20.52 +1.26.54 23. Anneli Heikkilä VaRa 2.22.51 +1.28.53 24. Mirja Harald Falken 2.32.37 +1.38.39 25. Oktyabrina Sokolova Novosibirs RUS 2.50.36 +1.56.38 Monika Thomann Thurgorien SUI Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kristiina Huttunen SäynSa 48.54 2. Liisa Veijalainen MSParma 51.31 +2.37 3. Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas RaJu 51.38 +2.44 4. Arja Pulkkinen JoKu 53.02 +4.08 5. Pirjo Kurppa TuS 53.55 +5.01 6. Ulla Kurvinen LUS 54.29 +5.35 7. Ruta Kukka KAPA LAT 55.28 +6.34 8. Leena Savonen HlS 56.47 +7.53 9. Kaija Lähdekorpi Femman 58.35 +9.41 10. Marja Juvonen RaKaS 59.06 +10.12 11. Britt-Marie Alden OKKolmårde SWE 1.00.11 +11.17 12. Maija Verha VaRa 1.01.34 +12.40 13. Vellamo Toivonen OK77 1.01.44 +12.50 14. Raili Laaksonen SuSi 1.02.48 +13.54 15. Helena Kanste Raseborg 1.03.12 +14.18 16. Saga Pått Minken 1.03.51 +14.57 17. Lea Patronen EsAk 1.06.00 +17.06 18. Tuula Suni KärKV 1.06.41 +17.47 19. Maria-Leena Törrö VaHa 1.06.43 +17.49 20. Beatrice Malmsten Lynx 1.07.40 +18.46 21. Margarita Koltsova IngPromTea RUS 1.08.35 +19.41 22. Eija Tikka RaKaS 1.09.09 +20.15 23. Rudite Šterna Sigulda LAT 1.10.05 +21.11 24. Ritva Kajava HlS 1.10.25 +21.31 25. Ann-Mari Sandgren NOK 1.13.13 +24.19 26. Tuula Pöntinen Navi 1.21.00 +32.06 27. Pia Vähänen HyRa 1.21.25 +32.31 28. Raili Keskinarkaus OH 1.22.12 +33.18 29. Ritva Mononen HlS 1.22.18 +33.24 30. Liisa Särkkä Navi 1.26.17 +37.23 31. Katariina Finnilä VetU 1.27.48 +38.54 32. Raisa Ignatenko Moscow RUS 1.28.17 +39.23 33. Arja Heimonen Navi 1.32.54 +44.00 34. Orvokki Soikkeli JRV 1.33.35 +44.41 35. Helena Kämäräinen LS-37 1.33.59 +45.05 36. Arja Rantalainen NaTe 1.34.32 +45.38 37. Tuula Kukkonen ORa 1.34.46 +45.52 38. Ulla Lindsten Lynx 1.39.39 +50.45 39. Kristina Eriksson LännaIF SWE 1.43.42 +54.48 40. Kaisu Hellström PR 1.47.19 +58.25 41. Marja Kukkonen RaKaS 1.48.54 +1.00.00 42. Airi Pajuoja VaHa 1.51.24 +1.02.30 43. Ewa Nordlund LännaIF SWE 1.57.51 +1.08.57 44. Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä PertPe 1.58.54 +1.10.00 45. Eija Wallenius KaRa 2.00.42 +1.11.48 Åsa Koivula HS Kesk. Liisa Sundberg Lynx Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Zoja Zimina Moscow RUS 54.02 2. Beata Freimane COKSILVA LAT 57.21 +3.19 3. Raili Toikka RAPSU 1.04.01 +9.59 4. Tuula Havia MaMa 1.05.19 +11.17 5. Marit Pienimäki Raseborg 1.09.16 +15.14 6. Helena Koivunen RaJu 1.14.27 +20.25 7. Sirkku Timonen RAPSU 1.14.44 +20.42 8. Marja-Leena Nokelainen KeuKi 1.17.39 +23.37 9. Tuulikki Liuha S-JKL 1.23.00 +28.58 10. Marja Kanerva Raus 1.32.40 +38.38 11. Laila Hakkarainen MSParma 1.56.54 +1.02.52
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1) 1. Kaarina Rahkasuo Rasti88 50.10 2. Seija Hurskainen VaHa 54.50 +4.40 3. Rauni Muikku Navi 55.46 +5.36 4. Eva Reeni RiSu 55.53 +5.43 5. Marja-Liisa Ojamaa SalVie 56.28 +6.18 5. Tuulikki Karvinen HS 56.28 +6.18 7. Salme Åsten Raseborg 57.01 +6.51 8. Eeva Tanska RaHa 58.14 +8.04 9. Juulia Salmela RiSu 59.53 +9.43 10. Pirkko Eskola Rasti88 1.02.01 +11.51 11. Anneli Mattila Iisu 1.03.20 +13.10 12. Tytti Torp HS 1.10.41 +20.31 13. Leena Paatero EsSu 1.11.50 +21.40 14. Ulla Ahonen HlS 1.12.21 +22.11 15. Gunilla Glanshed IFKEnskede SWE 1.12.25 +22.15 16. Anneli Vilppola Iisu 1.12.50 +22.40 17. Seija Piiparinen RasKa 1.13.54 +23.44 18. Tuula Tulokas SuSi 1.14.52 +24.42 19. Marja-Liisa Lehto KarjUra 1.15.46 +25.36 20. Mirja-Liisa Sulander EE 1.16.02 +25.52 21. Tuula Varis OH 1.22.15 +32.05 22. Riitta Kokkonen EsSu 1.22.54 +32.44 23. Leena Valjakka Navi 1.22.59 +32.49 24. Anja Koiranen TuS 1.23.29 +33.19 25. Ulla Talvitie KeU 1.25.34 +35.24 26. Anja Tiira Lynx 1.29.20 +39.10 27. Pirkko-Liisa Kontio TuS 1.31.21 +41.11 28. Helena Mäkinen IlU 1.41.06 +50.56 29. Tarja Rantala SaPu 1.43.00 +52.50 30. Gunnel Lindeman HS 1.44.31 +54.21 31. Anneli Aarniosalo Navi 1.59.01 +1.08.51 Kirsti Kuutti PertPe Kesk. Aune Linnakoski SalVil Kesk. Arja Viinanen ORa Kesk. Eira Kiiski SomEsa Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Eila Pekkarinen KeU 44.17 2. Tuula Elmiö TuS 46.39 +2.22 3. Seija Määttänen SuSi 50.20 +6.03 4. Maija Lainema MSParma 54.40 +10.23 5. Ritva Jakoaho HyRa 55.03 +10.46 6. Anu Tähtinen PäijRa 57.34 +13.17 7. Valentina Zhukova Saint-Pete RUS 58.12 +13.55 8. Aira Mylly OH 58.27 +14.10 9. Eila Ruisaho EE 58.48 +14.31 10. Marjatta Vauhkonen EE 59.06 +14.49 11. Marja-Liisa Ruusunen EE 1.03.18 +19.01 12. Eila Lainema MSParma 1.04.26 +20.09 13. Leena Brax TP 1.05.25 +21.08 14. Riitta Kolkkala RaLu 1.06.10 +21.53 15. Leena Norva KaRa 1.12.09 +27.52 16. Leena Piskonen Navi 1.13.23 +29.06 17. Helvi Ollikainen HS 1.15.09 +30.52 18. Viola Lepistö HS 1.16.21 +32.04 19. Anda Plukse IKAuseklis LAT 1.18.14 +33.57 20. Aino Kirkkala SuosmSa 1.25.08 +40.51 21. Marja Raatikka HS 1.30.17 +46.00 22. Sirkka Ketola KauKa 1.57.54 +1.13.37 23. Olga Sreseli Saint-Pete RUS 2.25.04 +1.40.47 Pirkko Tahvanainen HU-46 Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kaija Lahti LeSi 48.13 2. Leena Ikkala HS 1.11.17 +23.04 3. Suvi Hiltunen HS 1.22.38 +34.25 4. Aila Viitanen HPV 1.25.57 +37.44 5. Lyudmila Onofreychuk Tver RUS 1.27.03 +38.50 6. Kaarina Holopainen KeU 1.28.19 +40.06 7. Raili Vienola VaRa 1.29.51 +41.38
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tatiana Grebenets NordWest RUS 1.03.39 2. Flavia Näf OLGCordo SUI 1.06.09 +2.30 3. Essi Hjelm RaPi 1.14.13 +10.34 4. Ludmila Koryagina OKAKFA RUS 1.14.19 +10.40 5. Asya Karpelson YarkiyMir RUS 1.17.47 +14.08 6. Tiina Laitinen Kalske 1.20.18 +16.39
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Alexandra Lebedeva NorthernWi RUS 57.14 2. Anna Selezneva Orienta-Ky RUS 1.01.26 +4.12 3. Anastassia Dobrovolskaia NorthernWi RUS 1.04.04 +6.50 4. Minttu Toivanen RaN 1.09.38 +12.24 5. Meg Parson OUSA USA 1.12.07 +14.53 6. Polina Goncharova Orienta-Ky RUS 1.16.52 +19.38 7. Sanna Säijälä RR 1.16.59 +19.45 8. Essi Gustafsson R-P 1.18.19 +21.05 9. Yulia Izotova NordWest RUS 1.19.47 +22.33 10. Miia Mattila HS 1.24.11 +26.57 11. Olga Titova OrientaKho RUS 1.24.45 +27.31 12. Kaisu Uusipaasto KanSu 1.25.19 +28.05 13. Olga Polnikova NorthernWi RUS 1.26.12 +28.58 14. Evgenia Kobarova JUVENTA RUS 1.34.04 +36.50 15. Elli Häkkinen SaPu 1.54.06 +56.52
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Zlata Malysheva Nord-West RUS 49.19 2. Tatiana Popova Orienta-Vi RUS 52.20 +3.01 3. Vilma Juvakka LappRi 54.36 +5.17 4. Ekaterina Blinova BelieNochi RUS 54.48 +5.29 5. Anastasia Pesegova Nord-West RUS 55.28 +6.09 6. Evgenia Ivanova Kirishi-La RUS 56.14 +6.55 7. Essi Väisänen SKVuoksi 57.16 +7.57 8. Essi Mäkelä LLL 1.01.36 +12.17 9. Varvara Novikova KUZMOLOVO- RUS 1.04.40 +15.21 10. Daria Anufrienko SPB31KP RUS 1.07.47 +18.28 11. Iina Kaitola RasKe 1.09.30 +20.11 12. Reea Ruusuvuori VaRa 1.10.38 +21.19 13. Hanna-Maija Rantakylä HlS 1.11.32 +22.13 14. Enni Haapalainen RasKe 1.12.25 +23.06 15. Frida Reinikka VaaSu 1.16.36 +27.17 16. Irina Stroganova Nord West RUS 1.17.29 +28.10 17. Laura Reuna Hiisi 1.17.52 +28.33 18. Ksenia Demidova Orienta-Vi RUS 1.18.50 +29.31 19. Tiia Välikangas Iisu 1.19.05 +29.46 20. Tuulia Kivistö SV 1.21.33 +32.14 21. Anastasia Karabanova Peterhof RUS 1.24.25 +35.06 22. Ksenia Serebryakova PolarStar RUS 1.26.25 +37.06 23. Hanni Tihilä TVV 1.30.56 +41.37 24. Siiri Ahola RasKe 1.46.41 +57.22
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anna Nikandrova SPB31KP RUS 47.50 2. Anna Dmitrieva Vesta RUS 48.10 +20 3. Ekaterina Berezina Saint-Pete RUS 51.46 +3.56 4. Ekaterina Komarova Moscow RUS 57.43 +9.53 5. Milla Kantanen ViiSu 1.11.49 +23.59 6. Ella Haavisto TuS 1.21.24 +33.34 7. Maria Popova Saint-Pete RUS 1.49.13 +1.01.23
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Riikka Haltia RR 24.09 2. Janika Puikkonen S-JKL 25.04 +55 3. Noora Koskinen Hiisi 25.53 +1.44 4. Laura Holmberg UlvUra 27.16 +3.07 5. Roosa Metsola KyS 27.49 +3.40 6. Krista Lahtinen HS 27.56 +3.47 7. Alexandra Enlund Femman 28.15 +4.06 8. Ella-Noora Rahkola OH 29.03 +4.54 9. Eveliina Nurmi RasKe 29.25 +5.16 10. Aurora Näsi Pohjant 32.29 +8.20 11. Hanne-Line Ekström MSParma 32.31 +8.22 12. Henna Yliluikki SuSi 32.50 +8.41 13. Inna Antikainen TuS 33.04 +8.55 14. Anni Valtonen MSParma 33.06 +8.57 15. Juliaana Näsi Pohjant 33.35 +9.26 16. Milla Rajala LapVi 34.32 +10.23 17. Laura Jerkku TuS 34.42 +10.33 18. Tatiana Krylova NorthernWi RUS 35.14 +11.05 19. Aino Prittinen HlS 35.25 +11.16 20. Emma Muhonen VaaSu 35.27 +11.18 21. Venla Kinnala TuS 35.47 +11.38 22. Katariina Aaltonen HS 35.49 +11.40 23. Angelina Gontcharenko Orienta-Ky RUS 35.55 +11.46 24. Anna Semenova Orienta-Ky RUS 36.16 +12.07 25. Johanna Brink PIF 36.28 +12.19 26. Anri Pohjonen IkNV 36.53 +12.44 27. Anni Kivilaakso Lynx 36.59 +12.50 28. Veera Ahola VaaSu 37.26 +13.17 29. Mai Ly Sorri GOIFTjalve SWE 39.30 +15.21 30. Olga Bondarchik JUVENTA RUS 40.46 +16.37 31. Isabel Donner OK77 41.16 +17.07 32. Lotta Ketola LapVi 44.22 +20.13 33. Sanni Romu SomEsa 45.19 +21.10 34. Hilla Toivanen RaN 46.12 +22.03 35. Natalia Malukova Kirishi-La RUS 46.48 +22.39 36. Alena Belyaeva Orienta-Ky RUS 48.46 +24.37 37. Anna Virtanen HlS 49.22 +25.13 38. Emmi Hiltunen SiikSi 50.02 +25.53 39. Varpu Vehomäki ORa 50.53 +26.44 40. Petra Pienimäki RasKe 55.37 +31.28 41. Venla-Lyydia Raivio S-JKL 56.42 +32.33 42. Iida Mäntylä KortJV 59.05 +34.56 43. Kiira Karvonen Lynx 59.59 +35.50 44. Sophia Arrakoski OK77 1.03.08 +38.59 45. Margarita Bakustina NordWest RUS 1.03.26 +39.17 46. Ekaterina Yakovleva Vesta RUS 1.07.12 +43.03 47. Mira Turunen LHR 1.28.57 +1.04.48 48. Pirjo Ala-Mäyry Koovee 1.33.50 +1.09.41 49. Natalia Zinovieva Vesta RUS 2.05.21 +1.41.12 Minerva Juhola LS-37 Kesk. Jessi Mäkinen MSParma Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Marina Danilova SPBBaltiis RUS 25.48 2. Alexandra Elkina SPBBaltiis RUS 27.02 +1.14 3. Karoliina Martikainen IlU 37.05 +11.17 4. Isabell Ojapalo RiSu 37.45 +11.57 5. Camilla Kalenius LS-37 40.51 +15.03 6. Olga Haataja OH 44.18 +18.30 7. Roosa Hyvärinen RaVa 49.00 +23.12 8. Daria Matveeva NorthernWi RUS 49.53 +24.05 9. Kristina Uranova Vesta RUS 52.54 +27.06 10. Alexandra Wide OK Rasebor 59.03 +33.15 11. Linda Fagerholm KarjUra 1.07.04 +41.16 Anna Erastova SKRUMMosco RUS Kesk. Anna Guseva YarkiyMir RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Ida-Marie Cederberg PIF 20.23 2. Heidi Plit Lynx 22.47 +2.24 3. Amy Nymalm PIF 23.33 +3.10 4. Essi Roininen HS 24.09 +3.46 5. Ella Mahlamäki EsSu 24.18 +3.55 6. Anni Haanpää TP 25.18 +4.55 7. Saara Korhonen TVV 26.28 +6.05 8. Liinu Nummela MU 26.41 +6.18 9. Laura Kotila OH 27.23 +7.00 10. Anni Kyrö RaVa 28.17 +7.54 11. Johanna Räsänen KuoSu 28.32 +8.09 12. Sanna Koskela RaJu 28.43 +8.20 13. Veera Klemettinen S-JKL 28.45 +8.22 14. Liisa Nenonen SKVuoksi 29.49 +9.26 15. Kiia Isokallio RaN 30.15 +9.52 16. Annika Kirvesmies KuoSu 30.28 +10.05 17. Jonna Juva AngA 30.41 +10.18 18. Anni Muhonen VaaSu 31.02 +10.39 19. Venla Nurmi RasKe 32.14 +11.51 20. Eerika Alho RR 32.35 +12.12 21. Anastasia Metelkina Orienta-Ky RUS 33.04 +12.41 22. Lidia Stahanova Kirishi-La RUS 33.56 +13.33 23. Sarianne Hietala VaaSu 34.15 +13.52 24. Anu Vainionpää HlS 34.55 +14.32 25. Aino Keinänen Lynx 34.56 +14.33 26. Ronja Kontkanen KangSK 35.03 +14.40 27. Isabella Paganus Lynx 35.22 +14.59 28. Iina Ridanpää EsSu 35.38 +15.15 29. Alisa Arkhipova ABCSt-Pete RUS 35.49 +15.26 30. Tiina Mäntylä RasKe 36.34 +16.11 31. Sonja Laasonen TP 36.42 +16.19 32. Alexandra Khimanych Foton-Mosc RUS 37.48 +17.25 33. Roosa Similä SKVuoksi 37.56 +17.33 34. Henriikka Haapasalo Pohjant 38.25 +18.02 35. Kia Lehtimäki Hiisi 38.27 +18.04 36. Anna Skobeleva NorthernWi RUS 39.01 +18.38 37. Julia Koivisto KortJV 39.34 +19.11 38. Annika Pajula KangSK 41.17 +20.54 39. Hanna-Mari Saalo MU 42.52 +22.29 40. Eliisa Laine RaLu 44.18 +23.55 41. Aino Kulmala RR 46.15 +25.52 42. Venla Sirviö Pohjant 47.52 +27.29 43. Darya Pavlikova Lytkarino RUS 51.40 +31.17 44. Ida Snickars Solf 53.09 +32.46 45. Michaela Weiss OK77 1.19.09 +58.46 Siiri Lyytikäinen LappRi Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Susanna Aho LLL 17.32 2. Sara Kurth OH 17.59 +27 3. Jasmiina Rantala RaLu 18.47 +1.15 4. Alli Haavisto TuS 18.49 +1.17 5. Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx 19.00 +1.28 6. Leenukka Hanhijärvi EsAk 19.16 +1.44 7. Essi Rantanen MSParma 19.23 +1.51 8. Viktoriia Gerdo Vesta RUS 19.36 +2.04 9. Emma Kangas LapVi 19.37 +2.05 10. Janina Donner OK77 19.43 +2.11 11. Ella Skog Koovee 20.26 +2.54 12. Annika Matilainen HS 21.24 +3.52 13. Aino Lampinen MU 21.25 +3.53 14. Maija Mäkinen KeU 21.44 +4.12 15. Anni Tanskanen IisVi 22.14 +4.42 15. Siiri Saalo MU 22.14 +4.42 17. Sofia Ovsyannikova PolarStar RUS 22.29 +4.57 18. Sarianna Pinola RaN 23.27 +5.55 19. Julia Himilä Delta 23.35 +6.03 20. Sofia Haglund Solf 23.50 +6.18 21. Maria Määttänen EsSu 24.02 +6.30 22. Ella Kaukonen EsSu 24.29 +6.57 23. Ella Hyvärinen RaVa 24.44 +7.12 24. Vlada Bondarenko Peterhof RUS 26.24 +8.52 25. Anniina Tuominen TP 26.43 +9.11 26. Saara Yli-Hietanen TP 28.34 +11.02 27. Jonna Hakala Femman 28.42 +11.10 28. Anna Chelnova NorthernWi RUS 29.28 +11.56 29. Roosa Kuusivaara EsAk 29.37 +12.05 30. Antonia Holmgren SV 30.09 +12.37 31. Emma Kivilaakso Lynx 30.13 +12.41 32. Saara Saalo MU 30.47 +13.15 33. Anastassia Eltsova NorthernWi RUS 31.21 +13.49 34. Kaisa Haanpää TP 31.35 +14.03 35. Veera Roine Delta 31.46 +14.14 36. Aino Varkoi Kalske 32.09 +14.37 37. Emmi Korhonen TVV 32.32 +15.00 38. Ellinor Höstman Solf 32.39 +15.07 39. Mariia Ziganchenko ABCSt-Pete RUS 32.54 +15.22 40. Elisa Viholainen S-JKL 33.07 +15.35 41. Venla Turakainen HS 34.18 +16.46 42. Anne Penttilä HlS 35.11 +17.39 43. Krista Tuominen RaVa 35.18 +17.46 44. Anna Kopra HlS 35.33 +18.01 45. Kaisu Kyrö RaVa 35.56 +18.24 46. Wilma Arrakoski OK77 35.59 +18.27 47. Loviisa Kalliokoski PerhKi 36.06 +18.34 48. Jenny Elovaara HlS 37.07 +19.35 49. Diana Abeydulaeva Lytkarino RUS 37.40 +20.08 50. Milja Pohjonen IkNV 38.17 +20.45 51. Sarah Louise Brynhildsen WingOK NOR 38.26 +20.54 52. Maria Blinova BelieNochi RUS 38.49 +21.17 53. Jenni Kivikko HlS 40.22 +22.50 54. Pinja Koskinen RR 42.10 +24.38 55. Anastasiya Mashenko ABCSt-Pete RUS 43.12 +25.40 56. Arina Lobanova Vesta RUS 44.05 +26.33 57. Henriikka Tilli Lynx 45.48 +28.16 58. Wilma Westerlund Raseborg 46.30 +28.58 59. Polina Kondrasheva Lytkarino RUS 48.09 +30.37 60. Anna Simola LHR 48.19 +30.47 61. Luna Ketonen Orient 49.21 +31.49 62. Patricia Knip Femman 49.50 +32.18 62. Elizaveta Lobanova Vesta RUS 49.50 +32.18 64. Nora Lindroos Raseborg 49.51 +32.19 65. Sofya Mukhacheva ABCSt-Pete RUS 53.40 +36.08 66. Heidi Mustonen HS 54.26 +36.54 67. Natalia Bolotova Orienta-Ky RUS 1.02.10 +44.38 68. Olga Vasilyeva NordWest RUS 1.03.26 +45.54 69. Anna Skripka OKAKFA RUS 1.24.36 +1.07.04 70. Mira Mandell Femman 1.33.29 +1.15.57 71. Natalia Shabliy Orienta-Ky RUS 2.05.03 +1.47.31 72. Henna Pylvänäinen KS 2.06.49 +1.49.17 Arina Bektasheva O-Sestrore RUS Hyl. Veronika Visherskaya BelieNochi RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Klaara Kontinen Orient 18.45 2. Kaisa Klemettinen S-JKL 20.25 +1.40 3. Fia Snickars Solf 21.52 +3.07 4. Camilla Ojapalo RiSu 22.48 +4.03 5. Emilia Välimaa Rasti88 22.56 +4.11 6. Taika Kangas Pohjant 24.41 +5.56 7. Melina Avelin HlS 24.48 +6.03 8. Sanni Prittinen HlS 26.35 +7.50 9. Sonja Laitamäki Delta 27.37 +8.52 10. Aada Pajula KangSK 28.08 +9.23 11. Tessa Tähtinen PäijRa 28.25 +9.40 12. Fanni Antikainen MU 28.31 +9.46 13. Aino-Maria Linna OuHu 28.34 +9.49 14. Kati Lilja S-JKL 28.42 +9.57 15. Hilda Yliluikki SuSi 30.27 +11.42 16. Saara Holopainen SuVe 30.51 +12.06 17. Elin Berg Solf 31.12 +12.27 18. Elina Heinonen TuS 31.47 +13.02 19. Elina Keinänen Lynx 32.32 +13.47 20. Aino Näpänkangas S-JKL 33.08 +14.23 21. Aino Palmen EsSu 34.57 +16.12 22. Henna Lehtonen TVV 35.08 +16.23 23. Anna Ojala KS 35.19 +16.34 24. Ksenia Doroschyk Nord-West RUS 35.41 +16.56 25. Ellen Heinaro HS 37.54 +19.09 26. Ella Hilska KaRa 38.20 +19.35 27. Jasmine Rosenblad KarjUra 39.13 +20.28 28. Elli Ahola RasKe 39.25 +20.40 29. Julia Karinen EsSu 40.17 +21.32 30. Tuuli Kananen JRV 40.33 +21.48 31. Annica Weiss OK77 40.36 +21.51 32. Nelli Niskanen VeVe 41.36 +22.51 33. Joanna Taipalus RasKu 42.27 +23.42 34. Daria Yatsenko BelieNochi RUS 42.53 +24.08 35. Tatiana Oleinik NorthernWi RUS 43.08 +24.23 36. Sanni Miettinen Delta 44.57 +26.12 37. Emma Metsälä KalvKe 46.00 +27.15 38. Alexandra Stark Solf 49.10 +30.25 39. Lilja Pelkonen PäijRa 52.47 +34.02 40. Maria Ivanova BelieNochi RUS 54.52 +36.07 41. Iris Juhola LS-37 59.42 +40.57 42. Iida Haaranen IlU 1.03.58 +45.13 43. Reetta Leinamo KalvKe 1.06.12 +47.27 Siina Kuusela EE Kesk. Jennie Fagerholm KarjUra Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mikaela Karjalainen PäijRa 17.38 2. Aino Ristimäki KalvKe 18.45 +1.07 3. Isabella Aumo Orient 19.09 +1.31 4. Taru Heinaro EsSu 19.31 +1.53 5. Natalja Niggli OJura FRA 20.12 +2.34 6. Hilla Pitkänen JRV 20.33 +2.55 7. Heta Virtanen HlS 21.02 +3.24 8. Suvi Kurth OH 21.19 +3.41 9. Essi Metsälä KalvKe 21.35 +3.57 10. Hanna Hakuli KeU 21.43 +4.05 11. Alisa Kulmala RR 21.48 +4.10 12. Outi Haikama HlT 22.02 +4.24 13. Aino Lehikoinen EsSu 22.38 +5.00 14. Ella Kokkinen JRV 22.40 +5.02 15. Nana Munck EsSu 22.49 +5.11 16. Saana Portimojärvi OH 22.57 +5.19 17. Maija Mäenpää KalvKe 23.09 +5.31 18. Jannica Lindahl AOK 23.36 +5.58 19. Irina Pienimäki RasKe 24.49 +7.11 20. Elizabete Vimba Ziemelkurz LAT 25.03 +7.25 21. Anni Nuuttila KauKa 25.22 +7.44 22. Marja Hollo EsSu 25.47 +8.09 23. Amanda Ekholm Orient 25.51 +8.13 24. Elina Espo KS 25.54 +8.16 25. Sanni Inkilä KeuKi 26.21 +8.43 26. Hilma Holmback Femman 27.43 +10.05 27. Anna Ruokola RaJu 27.58 +10.20 28. Heli Voutilainen KarjUra 28.57 +11.19 29. Elli Suntioinen KaRa 29.27 +11.49 30. Elina Lohi RaHa 30.59 +13.21 31. Anna-Kaisa Isotalo Rasti88 31.20 +13.42 32. Helena Halkosaari LHR 31.26 +13.48 33. Daria Ponomareva Moscow RUS 41.43 +24.05 34. Essi Keskisarja HS 43.51 +26.13 35. Ekaterina Drozhzheva BelieNochi RUS 47.16 +29.38 Malin Ivars Femman Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Elisa Mattila KS 12.53 2. Hanne Hilo Lynx 13.29 +36 3. Elsa Näpänkangas S-JKL 13.32 +39 4. Riikka Lilja S-JKL 14.23 +1.30 5. Elena Brusova NorthernWi RUS 14.34 +1.41 6. Oona Mustonen HS 16.24 +3.31 7. Aino Ojala UlvUra 16.25 +3.32 8. Essi Valtonen MSParma 16.45 +3.52 9. Aino Asklöf Lynx 17.03 +4.10 10. Elli Liukko EnonkU 17.38 +4.45 11. Jenni Joensuu HS 17.43 +4.50 12. Anna Käki KS 17.45 +4.52 13. Saana Munck EsSu 17.46 +4.53 14. Aino Simola IitPy 18.35 +5.42 15. Netta Varonen LeSi 18.38 +5.45 16. Henna Hartman S-JKL 19.14 +6.21 17. Sonja Leinamo KalvKe 19.28 +6.35 17. Aino Kangasaho HS 19.28 +6.35 19. Pauliina Tilli Lynx 19.46 +6.53 20. Nea Pussinen RaKaS 20.31 +7.38 21. Suvi-Tuuli Salminen YlKi 20.43 +7.50 22. Vilma Sorvari Delta 20.45 +7.52 23. Wilma Haapasalo Pohjant 21.06 +8.13 24. Noora Neuvonen TuS 21.49 +8.56 25. Eeva Käki KS 22.14 +9.21 26. Nastia Zhurkina LUS RUS 23.13 +10.20 27. Heidi Alitalo OSVA 23.52 +10.59 28. Emilia Autio KaRa 23.54 +11.01 29. Ella Ericsson Lynx 24.59 +12.06 30. af Fredika Hällström OK77 27.04 +14.11 31. Anni Haaranen IlU 29.09 +16.16 32. Jasmin Säde SKVuoksi 29.17 +16.24 33. Julianna Heikkinen Delta 36.50 +23.57
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Suvi Heikkilä Lynx 13.44 2. Sabina Aumo Orient 14.21 +37 3. Ida Heikkinen VeVe 15.59 +2.15 4. Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho OH 16.14 +2.30 5. Veera Ylipulli VaaSu 16.38 +2.54 6. Silja Yli-Hietanen TP 16.54 +3.10 7. Enni Petrelius OH 17.01 +3.17 8. Pihla Hietanen KS 17.18 +3.34 9. Alina Niggli OJura FRA 17.30 +3.46 10. Lotte-Line Ekström MSParma 18.03 +4.19 11. Anna Kaitola RasKe 18.49 +5.05 12. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi OH 19.13 +5.29 13. Maria Yurchuk Foton-Mosc RUS 19.31 +5.47 14. Emilia Tala HS 19.35 +5.51 15. Ilona Ruohola MSParma 19.38 +5.54 16. Elsa Leppämäki ViiSu 20.45 +7.01 17. Juulia Tala HS 20.53 +7.09 18. Sanni Hartman S-JKL 21.03 +7.19 19. Emma Haglund Solf 21.38 +7.54 20. Aada Kerkkonen JRV 22.03 +8.19 21. Salla Isoherranen Lynx 22.11 +8.27 22. Elli Salonen HS 22.42 +8.58 23. Tinja Varonen LeSi 22.44 +9.00 24. Tinka Sundström HS 22.49 +9.05 25. Kristiina Martikainen IlU 22.51 +9.07 26. Silja Korhonen SKVuoksi 23.19 +9.35 27. Noora Lehtinen KauKa 23.22 +9.38 28. Maijukka Hanhijärvi EsAk 24.03 +10.19 29. Jessica Weber KarjUra 24.14 +10.30 30. Vilja Viinikainen EsSu 24.40 +10.56 31. Ronja Nevala TeuRi 26.21 +12.37 32. Sara Snickars Solf 26.30 +12.46 33. Juulia Sundström HS 27.02 +13.18 34. Reeta Virtanen HlS 27.24 +13.40 35. Maria Mäki-Petäys EsAk 27.28 +13.44 36. Salla Kaukonen EsSu 28.05 +14.21 37. Ida Rantamäki Raseborg 28.18 +14.34 38. Veera Turakainen HS 28.34 +14.50 39. Irbe Lacare COKSILVA LAT 30.18 +16.34 40. Saga Juhola LS-37 30.33 +16.49 41. Sonja Annala HS 30.56 +17.12 42. Venla Romu SomEsa 31.05 +17.21 43. Ksenia Zimina Arena RUS 32.11 +18.27 44. Helmi Pitkänen JRV 32.46 +19.02 45. Elviira Mäkinen RasKa 34.16 +20.32 46. Hanna Keinänen Lynx 34.25 +20.41 47. Aino Moisio SaPu 46.16 +32.32 48. Siru Numminen EsAk 51.48 +38.04