H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Dmitry Tsvetkov IkNV 1.11.14 2. Peeter Pihl MSParma 1.14.32 +3.18 3. Roman Efimov Hiisi 1.14.42 +3.28 4. Aleksei Bortnik AngA 1.14.47 +3.33 5. Sergei Detkov Hiisi 1.14.48 +3.34 6. Vili Niemi RR 1.16.25 +5.11 7. Sami Hämälistö TuMe 1.16.27 +5.13 8. Lauri Sild Delta 1.17.47 +6.33 9. Jouni Kahelin VaajTe 1.18.07 +6.53 10. Samuli Salmenoja MSParma 1.20.13 +8.59 11. Mikko Siren AngA 1.20.35 +9.21 12. Antti Parjanne Lynx 1.20.43 +9.29 13. Ross Morrison RR NZL 1.20.46 +9.32 14. Aleksi Leskinen Lynx 1.23.00 +11.46 15. Asgeir Mjösund MSParma 1.23.08 +11.54 16. Juha Tommila Hiisi 1.24.50 +13.36 17. Alex Tcherbakov AngA 1.25.41 +14.27 18. Juho Kinni TP 1.27.04 +15.50 19. Janne Mänkärlä Lynx 1.28.09 +16.55 20. Jarno Parkkinen RR 1.28.31 +17.17 21. Marko Tölli S-JKL 1.32.18 +21.04 22. Thomas Hodel SUI 1.33.12 +21.58 23. Lauri Pohjola S-JKL 1.34.53 +23.39 24. Tero Heikkilä PR 1.40.14 +29.00 25. Flavio Poltéra QuackOK SUI 1.50.20 +39.06 26. Kalle Manninen AntU 1.52.43 +41.29 Severin Howald SwissOrien SUI Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. Inga Dambe PR 1.05.47 2. Heini Saarimäki AngA 1.07.56 +2.09 3. Natalia Vinogradova AngA 1.07.58 +2.11 4. Isa Feer SwissOrien SUI 1.08.29 +2.42 5. Vroni König-Salmi SwissOrien SUI 1.08.45 +2.58 6. Natalia Korzhova Hiisi 1.11.12 +5.25 7. Sanna Andelin LaTa 1.12.40 +6.53 8. Saara Malinen KaSu 1.12.45 +6.58 9. Liisa Pulli TP 1.13.57 +8.10 10. Sanna Heinonen MSParma 1.14.32 +8.45 11. Anastasia Tikhonova Hiisi 1.14.48 +9.01 12. Anni Heikkonen RasKa 1.15.00 +9.13 13. Elisa Kemppainen VeVe 1.18.06 +12.19 14. Aislinn Prendergast Abominable AUS 1.18.42 +12.55 15. Piibe Tammemäe HS 1.19.46 +13.59 16. Brigitta Mathys SwissOrien SUI 1.25.43 +19.56 17. Natalia Ukhorskaya NorthernWi 1.27.10 +21.23 18. Nina Temjakova PR 1.28.49 +23.02 Ingunn Fristad HaldenSkik NOR Kesk. Katja Mjösund MSParma Kesk. Marttiina Joensuu Pohjant Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. Antti Honkimaa EsSu 1.04.49 2. Kare Kaskinen UlvUra 1.05.26 +37 3. Severi Kymäläinen TP 1.07.51 +3.02 4. Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Hiisi 1.07.59 +3.10 5. Otto Sund Femman 1.08.23 +3.34 6. Lauri Nuuttila RasKu 1.09.12 +4.23 7. Kimmo Mieskoski RaLu 1.09.18 +4.29 8. Lachlan Dow CanberraCo AUS 1.12.05 +7.16 9. Janne Nieminen PR 1.12.30 +7.41 10. Peter Sundelin Femman 1.13.20 +8.31 11. Artem Popov EsSu 1.13.57 +9.08 12. Samu Heiska KauWi 1.14.55 +10.06 13. Zahar Navros OKAKFA RUS 1.16.55 +12.06 14. Antti-Pekka Leskinen Lynx 1.17.27 +12.38 15. Gene Beveridge NorthWestN NZL 1.19.23 +14.34 16. Patrick Kronberg Femman 1.24.52 +20.03 17. Scott Mcdonald HawkesBayO NZL 1.25.18 +20.29 18. Anatoly Kulikov St:Petersb RUS 1.26.46 +21.57 19. Ryan Cambridge Dunedin NZL 1.26.57 +22.08 20. Max Neve AUS AUS 1.29.04 +24.15 21. Tomi Koskela AngA 1.37.53 +33.04 22. Eerik Sihvola KS 1.47.49 +43.00 23. Maxim Ostropika OKAKFA RUS 1.58.05 +53.16 Henri Kalve PR Kesk. Raido Mitt HS EST Kesk. Mikko Simola Pohjant Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Miina Kanko Koovee 55.54 2. Anastasia Potapenko OKAKFA RUS 57.14 +1.20 3. Miitu Korhonen KuoSu 1.01.01 +5.07 4. Sonja Liukkonen Delta 1.01.06 +5.12 5. Milla Mattila HS 1.01.17 +5.23 6. Natalia Kanko Koovee 1.01.28 +5.34 7. Eveliina Hirvonen PR 1.02.28 +6.34 8. Angela Simpson BayofPlent NZL 1.02.29 +6.35 9. Sanna Kauppila VeVe 1.03.44 +7.50 10. Katya Brovina VeVe 1.03.55 +8.01 11. Veronika Kortyleva OKAKFA RUS 1.04.14 +8.20 12. Ekaterina Chetaeva NorthernWi RUS 1.04.18 +8.24 13. Belinda Lawford Abominable AUS 1.05.04 +9.10 14. Ina Westerlund OK77 1.05.45 +9.51 15. Milla Saarimäki AngA 1.06.12 +10.18 16. Pinja Kurppa AngA 1.08.36 +12.42 17. Anna Moilanen KaSu 1.08.38 +12.44 18. Olga Borodulina KUZMOLOVO- RUS 1.09.10 +13.16 19. Elina Grahn NOK 1.09.41 +13.47 20. Reeta Rantanen MSParma 1.11.02 +15.08 21. Carita Espo KS 1.11.49 +15.55 22. Outi Valkonen Kalske 1.12.01 +16.07 23. Emmi Jokinen HlS 1.21.35 +25.41 24. Vuokko Jurvakainen S-JKL 1.22.07 +26.13 25. Anni Karhunen KuoSu 1.22.35 +26.41 26. Laura Jakobsson EsSu 1.25.29 +29.35 27. Georgia Parsons Abominable AUS 1.33.04 +37.10 28. Laura Hakulinen EsSu 1.35.04 +39.10 29. Mari Penttilä HlS 1.35.30 +39.36 Essi Ylipelkola LappVe Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. Eeli Viholainen S-JKL 56.15 2. Tommi Oksanen HS 56.44 +29 3. Aleksi Anttolainen LS-37 59.54 +3.39 4. Santeri Sainio KangSK 1.00.04 +3.49 5. Tuukka Jurvakainen S-JKL 1.00.17 +4.02 6. Juuso Tupitsa HS 1.00.27 +4.12 7. Jermu Kujanpää Lynx 1.00.47 +4.32 8. Jere Sipponen PR 1.01.36 +5.21 9. Christian Kronberg Femman 1.01.49 +5.34 10. Miika Kirmula AngA 1.02.07 +5.52 11. Aleksi Tuovinen KuoSu 1.02.29 +6.14 12. Markus Räsänen KuoSu 1.02.31 +6.16 13. Aapo Aaltio RR 1.02.58 +6.43 14. Tuukka Senttula S-JKL 1.03.27 +7.12 15. Tomi Närvä Delta 1.03.47 +7.32 16. Eetu Savolainen SiiRa 1.04.06 +7.51 17. Antti Rantala KangSK 1.04.14 +7.59 18. Lassi Aaltonen HS 1.04.38 +8.23 19. Kristian Kannus KangSK 1.05.05 +8.50 20. Heikki Virekunnas TP 1.06.30 +10.15 21. Dmitriy Polyakov Nord-West RUS 1.06.39 +10.24 22. Panu Kangas HS 1.07.05 +10.50 23. Joonas Niinimäki Lynx 1.07.30 +11.15 24. Nikolay Rudakov Kalinka RUS 1.08.29 +12.14 25. Janne Heikkinen HS 1.08.31 +12.16 26. Ian Lawford Abominable AUS 1.08.32 +12.17 27. Kari-Pekka Seppänen RasKa 1.11.40 +15.25 28. Giya Tupuriya KUZMOLOVO- RUS 1.12.16 +16.01 29. Gleb Maletin KUZMOLOVO- RUS 1.13.54 +17.39 30. Mikhail Buymov KUZMOLOVO- RUS 1.14.57 +18.42 31. Joonas Hirvi RaKaS 1.15.35 +19.20 32. Alexander Vikentiev Kalinka RUS 1.16.51 +20.36 33. Arsi Sievi-Korte Hiisi 1.16.54 +20.39 34. Atte Lahtinen HS 1.17.45 +21.30 35. Oscar Mcnulty LOST AUS 1.20.57 +24.42 36. Toni Mäntylä Lynx 1.21.22 +25.07 37. Samuli Mäkipää UlvUra 1.22.35 +26.20 38. Antti Rousku MSParma 1.23.21 +27.06 39. Toni-Antti Viitasaari KoS 1.23.25 +27.10 40. Heikki Haapakoski RasKa 1.24.58 +28.43 41. Niko Hakulinen VeVe 1.25.22 +29.07 42. Mikko Salervo OK77 1.26.36 +30.21 43. Tatu Leirimaa RaVa 1.29.21 +33.06 44. Ville Hiltunen HS 1.32.52 +36.37 45. Jani Koskela AngA 1.39.43 +43.28 46. Joel Hakala RaiKu 1.49.50 +53.35 Teemu Niskanen MU Kesk. Olle Poland Bush-Flyer AUT Kesk. Jussi Uitto RasKu Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Sanni Kivelä AngA 52.38 2. Henna Skog Koovee 55.36 +2.58 3. Oona Valkonen Kalske 56.23 +3.45 4. Victoria Höstman Malax 58.42 +6.04 5. Emmi Mähönen TP 58.52 +6.14 6. Emilia Mänttäri KuoSu 59.37 +6.59 7. Ruska Saarela KoS 59.53 +7.15 8. Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkan 1.00.20 +7.42 9. Aino Kattilakoski KoS 1.01.55 +9.17 10. Sanni Kymäläinen TP 1.04.29 +11.51 11. Pinja Jylänki Delta 1.04.45 +12.07 12. Emilia Hyvärinen RaVa 1.05.32 +12.54 13. Milla Maijala LapVe 1.06.48 +14.10 14. Veronika Tomashevskaya PolarStar RUS 1.09.20 +16.42 15. Emma Laakkio AngA 1.10.13 +17.35 16. Marjo Bergman OH 1.10.37 +17.59 17. Marika Suominen RR 1.11.33 +18.55 18. Emmi Haavisto TuS 1.12.42 +20.04 19. Marili Zimmermann Delta EST 1.12.51 +20.13 20. Ekaterina Savkina NorthernWi RUS 1.13.05 +20.27 21. Mia Lindroth AR 1.13.45 +21.07 22. Kaisa Kauppila VeVe 1.13.47 +21.09 23. Elina Lammi HS 1.14.57 +22.19 23. Pinja Toivanen RaN 1.14.57 +22.19 25. Tuija Kuusela KanSu 1.15.25 +22.47 26. Jenna Laukkarinen TVV 1.16.39 +24.01 27. Iida Haataja OH 1.17.12 +24.34 28. Annukka Hanhijärvi EsAk 1.18.32 +25.54 29. Anna Kerkkonen JRV 1.19.45 +27.07 30. Mira Räisänen SalRe 1.20.02 +27.24 31. Iida Nummela MU 1.20.32 +27.54 32. Aino-Maria Mänki LHR 1.21.28 +28.50 33. Leena Tani KS 1.22.42 +30.04 34. Marjukka Hanhijärvi EsAk 1.29.51 +37.13 Elin Nylund Femman Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0) 1. Arto Talvinen MSParma 48.35 2. Veli Kangas HS 51.25 +2.50 3. Lauri Roininen HS 51.39 +3.04 4. Eero Saleva TVV 52.37 +4.02 5. Nikita Vinogradov Nord-West RUS 52.38 +4.03 6. Olli Ojanaho OH 53.15 +4.40 7. Arttu Syrjäläinen HS 55.45 +7.10 8. Antti Sainio TVV 56.12 +7.37 9. Justus Laitinen Koovee 57.13 +8.38 10. Ville Lampinen HS 58.14 +9.39 11. Christoffer Melin Falken 58.16 +9.41 12. Nikita Stepanov Nord-West RUS 58.53 +10.18 13. Miika Koskinen RR 1.00.13 +11.38 14. Anton Kuukka TP 1.00.24 +11.49 15. Riku Juhala Hiisi 1.00.33 +11.58 16. Lasse-Pekka Lahti KangSK 1.01.10 +12.35 17. Joonas Rantala RiSu 1.03.11 +14.36 18. Niko Herttuainen RaKaS 1.03.28 +14.53 19. Sampo Hyppölä SoJy 1.03.46 +15.11 20. Eetu Holmberg UlvUra 1.04.17 +15.42 21. Elias Lehto KarjUra 1.04.46 +16.11 22. Niklas Sarparanta Lynx 1.05.13 +16.38 23. Sauli Pietikäinen KS 1.05.42 +17.07 24. Joachim Harald Falken 1.06.16 +17.41 25. Jonas Björkgård KoS 1.06.18 +17.43 26. Linus Lehto KarjUra 1.06.41 +18.06 27. Joonatan Kivelä PerhKi 1.06.55 +18.20 28. Miika Irtola KS 1.07.16 +18.41 29. Ville Vuorenmaa EsSu 1.08.09 +19.34 30. Petrus Hanhijärvi EsAk 1.08.59 +20.24 31. Joni Juva AngA 1.09.07 +20.32 32. Akseli Leino RR 1.09.46 +21.11 33. Aleksi Mäenpää TVV 1.09.53 +21.18 34. Viljam Grahn NOK 1.11.00 +22.25 35. Aaro Ruohola MSParma 1.12.02 +23.27 36. Antti Kemppi KangSK 1.12.18 +23.43 37. Joakim Hakala Femman 1.12.19 +23.44 38. Markku Bergman OH 1.13.44 +25.09 39. Jere Kommio HlS 1.15.39 +27.04 40. Sergey Gorlanov OKAKFA RUS 1.17.15 +28.40 41. Jooseppi Kalliokoski RasTiimi 1.17.26 +28.51 42. Joona Lindroth AR 1.18.06 +29.31 43. Magnus Struckmann TP 1.20.08 +31.33 44. Niko Viljanen LapVi 1.21.38 +33.03 45. Axel Granberg Femman 1.22.23 +33.48 46. Daniil Khodyrev Prizma-Pen RUS 1.25.13 +36.38 47. Joona Leipijärvi HLS 1.30.37 +42.02 48. Matvey Chernenko OKAKFA RUS 1.32.53 +44.18 49. Nikita Kozadaev OKAKFA RUS 1.34.29 +45.54 50. Dennis Rehn Raseborg 1.35.02 +46.27 51. Jonas Jern Femman 1.37.09 +48.34 52. Alexander Myshakin OKAKFA RUS 1.39.46 +51.11 53. Ulian Mezentsev OKAKFA RUS 1.48.29 +59.54 54. Konstantin Firsov OKAKFA RUS 1.50.44 +1.02.09 55. Aapo Lönnroth SuSi 1.51.33 +1.02.58 Tuomas Kattelus LapVi Kesk. Niko Kauria Navi Kesk. Lari Takanen VeVe Kesk. Max-Mikael Wörlin HS Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Niina Hulkkonen Pihkan 48.49 2. Laura Neuvonen TuS 51.49 +3.00 3. Suvi Heittola RasKu 53.40 +4.51 4. Pia Isolähteenmäki RasKa 53.52 +5.03 5. Lilia Emaldynova AngA 55.00 +6.11 6. Venla Heikkilä MU 56.01 +7.12 7. Salla Pajula LapVi 57.08 +8.19 8. Suvi Oikarinen OH 57.34 +8.45 9. Aleksandra Andronova Lytkarino RUS 57.45 +8.56 10. Emilia Rantanen MSParma 57.53 +9.04 11. Helena Hakala KortJV 58.25 +9.36 12. Pinja Hietanen KS 58.26 +9.37 13. Anna Haataja OH 58.33 +9.44 14. Annabella Tolonen RR 58.39 +9.50 15. Noora Räisänen SalRe 58.42 +9.53 16. Maria Petrushko Kirishi-La RUS 1.00.49 +12.00 17. Viivi Valkonen Kalske 1.03.10 +14.21 18. Roosa Hämäläinen KoS 1.04.22 +15.33 19. Tiia Kunelius KS 1.04.23 +15.34 20. Veera Koski-Säntti RasKu 1.04.41 +15.52 21. Noora Kurri SaRa 1.06.21 +17.32 22. Katja Schoultz von OK77 1.06.51 +18.02 23. Jenny Ray OK77 1.06.53 +18.04 24. My Kippilä Orient 1.07.37 +18.48 25. Caroline Sandelin NOK 1.07.47 +18.58 26. Annija Anna Zalaiskalna auseklis LAT 1.08.23 +19.34 27. Elin Lövdal Femman 1.09.50 +21.01 28. Karoliina Ukskoski PerhKi 1.10.14 +21.25 28. Henna Jylhä KoS 1.10.14 +21.25 30. Daria Krasilnikova Nord West RUS 1.12.41 +23.52 31. Kiia Lampinen MU 1.15.02 +26.13 32. Nuppu Lamminpää Orient 1.17.13 +28.24 33. Margret Zimmermann Delta EST 1.17.16 +28.27 34. Sarianna Sievi-Korte Hiisi 1.21.06 +32.17 35. Heidi Mikkola KanSu 1.23.09 +34.20 36. Ruut Kanko Koovee 1.26.35 +37.46 37. Tiina Haapakoski RasKa 1.29.10 +40.21 38. Julia Kuusela RasKu 1.31.32 +42.43 39. Jemina Kokkinen JRV 1.31.49 +43.00 40. Marianne Pinola RaN 1.31.57 +43.08
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1) 1. Niklas Saramäki Lynx 1.07.15 2. Maxim Davydov LadaToljat RUS 1.12.51 +5.36 3. Juri Kirjanov HlS 1.14.37 +7.22 4. Ville Uitto RasKu 1.15.30 +8.15 5. Pyry Niemi RR 1.16.05 +8.50 6. Olli-Jussi Korpinen AnttU 1.16.29 +9.14 7. Georgy Mavchun NorthernWi 1.17.25 +10.10 8. Mate Kerenyi RR 1.17.26 +10.11 9. Anton Melnichenko OKAKFA RUS 1.19.31 +12.16 10. Jukka Tani KS 1.20.17 +13.02 11. Ville Saarela KoS 1.21.11 +13.56 12. Stanislav Chistyakov Moscow RUS 1.21.19 +14.04 13. Alexey Zemlyakov YarkiyMir RUS 1.22.12 +14.57 14. Jani Hämäläinen LS-37 1.22.30 +15.15 15. Mikhail Senin GULFSTREAM RUS 1.22.40 +15.25 16. Miika Korppi OH 1.24.29 +17.14 17. Vladimir Popov OKAKFA RUS 1.24.52 +17.37 18. Sergey Koltsov IngPromTea RUS 1.25.42 +18.27 19. Eero Korpi KauWi 1.25.58 +18.43 20. Mikhail Petrov NorthernWi RUS 1.26.28 +19.13 21. Jonas Lindholm CentrumOK SWE 1.26.39 +19.24 22. Alexander Raykov TuS 1.26.45 +19.30 23. Tapio Haarlaa HS 1.27.04 +19.49 24. Antti Hakala KauWi 1.27.06 +19.51 25. Dmitrii Sergeev OKAKFA RUS 1.27.09 +19.54 26. Evgeny Artemov IkNV 1.27.13 +19.58 27. Eino Kattilakoski KoS 1.28.02 +20.47 28. Ville Kokkila EsSu 1.29.57 +22.42 29. Sami Löfbacka VetU 1.30.40 +23.25 30. Mikko Jurmu Pohjant 1.31.52 +24.37 31. Henri Jääskeläinen SiiRa 1.32.39 +25.24 32. Dmitry Zolotarev OKAKFA RUS 1.32.48 +25.33 33. Juha Fränti RasKu 1.34.27 +27.12 34. Roman Nazarov SneGoViko- RUS 1.35.25 +28.10 35. Alexander Efimov TUMEN RUS 1.37.08 +29.53 36. Antti Korkeakangas RaJu 1.37.14 +29.59 37. Jarkko Mykkänen HlS 1.38.05 +30.50 38. Ville Kauppi LS-37 1.40.30 +33.15 39. Valdis Karulis Ziemelkurz LAT 1.40.47 +33.32 40. Martins Vimba Ziemelkurz LAT 1.41.14 +33.59 41. Mika Jokiranta KS 1.42.26 +35.11 42. Veli-Pekka Kuutti PertPe 1.46.05 +38.50 42. Heikki Väänänen Pihkan 1.46.05 +38.50 44. Mikko Kurkela OH 1.46.14 +38.59 45. Marcus Enegren Solf 1.46.18 +39.03 46. Emil Johansson AOK 1.48.49 +41.34 47. Dmitry Korobov Foton-Mosc RUS 1.52.09 +44.54 48. Andrey Bessonov NordWest RUS 1.55.35 +48.20 49. Jari Välikorpi RasKu 1.55.56 +48.41 50. Risto Kiilberg SKSaueTamm EST 2.00.17 +53.02 51. Sergey Myshakin OKAKFA RUS 2.03.28 +56.13 52. Nike Ahokainen Pihkan 2.08.18 +1.01.03 53. Juhana Pakkasmaa OJy 2.18.43 +1.11.28 54. Evgeny Barahoev OKAKFA RUS 2.21.04 +1.13.49 55. Leo Tolvanen Pihkan 2.33.54 +1.26.39 56. Andrey Surzhikov Foton-Mosc RUS 2.34.56 +1.27.41 57. Yuri Marshagin Vesta RUS 2.37.32 +1.30.17 Artem Berkal Moscow RUS Kesk. Andrey Borozdin St:Petersb RUS Kesk. Kari Kokkinen PertPe Kesk. Alexandr Tihomirov Foton-Mosc RUS Kesk. Daniil Klestov Foton-Mosc RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Vesa Mäkinen AngA 46.21 2. Ville Sundberg Lynx 47.26 +1.05 3. Miikka Huovila Delta 48.08 +1.47 4. Joni Hirvikallio LappRi 49.02 +2.41 5. Eetu Liukko EnonkU 49.03 +2.42 6. Mika Rautanen TuuSe 49.34 +3.13 7. Ville Sabel Hiisi 49.41 +3.20 8. Marko Pitkänen JRV 49.48 +3.27 9. Turo Väätäinen EsSu 50.24 +4.03 10. Olli Väätäinen Hiisi 50.25 +4.04 11. Saku Asikainen Hiisi 50.43 +4.22 12. Kari Hillo VaHa 50.53 +4.32 13. Ville Glad TuS 51.11 +4.50 14. Pekka Niemi KanSu 51.22 +5.01 15. Olli Suonpää MSParma 51.46 +5.25 16. Matti Maajärvi LappRi 52.00 +5.39 17. Juha Hirvonen LS-37 53.30 +7.09 18. Juha Villa PäijRa 53.37 +7.16 19. Tomas Glasberg Malax 54.35 +8.14 20. Mikko Lassila HS 55.44 +9.23 20. Teemu Kemppainen KeU 55.44 +9.23 22. Daniil Pyankov Peterhof RUS 56.30 +10.09 23. Sami Hyvönen RasPi 58.27 +12.06 24. Mikko Torro SV 58.56 +12.35 25. Tapio Ristimäki StormTe 1.00.00 +13.39 26. Kenneth Smeds NOK 1.00.41 +14.20 27. Esa Viitanen TuS 1.00.51 +14.30 28. Alexander Shein KUZMOLOVO- RUS 1.02.26 +16.05 29. Kalle Laine KauKa 1.04.25 +18.04 30. Juha Kotaniemi KoskRi 1.04.54 +18.33 31. Jyrki Mikkola KanSu 1.05.28 +19.07 32. Jari Lahtinen PäijRa 1.06.14 +19.53 33. Andrey Senin GULFSTREAM RUS 1.06.47 +20.26 34. Dmitry Senin GULFSTREAM RUS 1.07.01 +20.40 35. Kai Koistinen VaRa 1.07.06 +20.45 36. Pekka Herttua LapVi 1.07.50 +21.29 37. Jesse Valto RaTU 1.10.40 +24.19 38. Tuomo Sevon SalRe 1.11.22 +25.01 39. Mikko Ruokolainen OK77 1.11.57 +25.36 40. Antti Laakso HS 1.13.18 +26.57 41. Joona Ojapalo RR 1.15.25 +29.04 42. Harri Sinnelä SuSi 1.15.39 +29.18 43. Arttu Pulli TP 1.16.11 +29.50 44. Tuomas Asikainen SuSe 1.16.35 +30.14 45. Mikko Kankare SomEsa 1.17.54 +31.33 46. Kari Huhta ORa 1.18.29 +32.08 47. Janne Kämä OH 1.18.32 +32.11 48. Jyrki Muukkonen KeU 1.18.51 +32.30 49. Nikolay Krylov OmegaMosco RUS 1.19.50 +33.29 50. Santeri Kenttä OK77 1.25.45 +39.24 51. Mikko Toikkanen EsAk 1.26.24 +40.03 52. Juho Yli-Kaatiala KuortKu 1.26.40 +40.19 53. Petri Koskela SuVe 1.28.39 +42.18 54. Matti Raitoharju RaLu 1.29.47 +43.26 55. Miikael Nelimarkka S-2000 1.31.32 +45.11 56. Sergey Yurchuk Foton-Mosc RUS 1.57.28 +1.11.07 57. Steven Simpson BayofPlent NZL 2.52.47 +2.06.26 Lauri Laine MU Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Dmitriy Konanov YarkiyMir RUS 1.00.55 2. Dmitry Piterkin OKAKFA RUS 1.04.16 +3.21 3. Teppo Hujala Navi 1.07.39 +6.44 4. Marko Koskelainen IitPy 1.08.52 +7.57 5. Kaj Raute SuSi 1.20.20 +19.25 6. Valentin Chizhov Moscow RUS 1.21.28 +20.33 7. Ismo Lahtinen OJy 1.26.19 +25.24 8. Juha Karstunen YlivKu 1.26.27 +25.32 9. Aleksandr Parkhomenko Vesta RUS 1.27.38 +26.43 10. Oskar Breilin AR 1.28.39 +27.44 11. Timo Ikola LeSi 1.31.52 +30.57 12. Ilya Burlinov Arena RUS 1.32.38 +31.43 13. Margus Jänes OKOrvand EST 1.44.45 +43.50 14. Lauri Kenttä OK77 1.50.55 +50.00 15. Alexej Poljanskij SKRUMMosco RUS 2.03.35 +1.02.40 16. Andrey Kyznetsov OKAKFA RUS 2.13.23 +1.12.28 17. Maxim Iakovlev SPB RUS 2.38.54 +1.37.59
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Artem Sukhov Russia RUS 35.16 2. Mikko Kekki KS 40.13 +4.57 3. Denis Bogdanov Saint-Pete RUS 46.32 +11.16 4. Jari Pylvänäinen KS 50.59 +15.43 5. Aleksandr Bytenskiy Saint-Pete RUS 51.04 +15.48 6. Marko Lassila RiSu 52.40 +17.24 7. Pasi Mutikainen RaJu 53.43 +18.27 8. Sami Blomqvist KS 55.10 +19.54 9. Maxim Talkachev WaytoSanti RUS 56.52 +21.36 10. Peter Wiik NOK 58.12 +22.56 11. Pauli Voutilainen KarjUra 1.03.03 +27.47 Juha-Pekka Salminen UlvUra Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anders Åkerman MalungsOK SWE 1.08.55 2. Heikki Kettunen VaajTe 1.10.16 +1.21 3. Timo Torpo RaLu 1.11.30 +2.35 4. Markku Laaksonen HS 1.11.56 +3.01 5. Henrik Karelo JRV 1.14.10 +5.15 6. Petteri Lauronen Lynx 1.15.49 +6.54 7. Eduard Khrennikov AKFA RUS 1.16.28 +7.33 8. Tero Heinikangas RaLu 1.17.13 +8.18 9. Jani Riissanen EsAk 1.17.37 +8.42 10. Arto Puro-Aho YKV 1.17.43 +8.48 11. Sampo Sillanpää HyRa 1.20.03 +11.08 12. Petri Riikonen SuSi 1.23.19 +14.24 13. Mati Korrol Mercury EST 1.25.47 +16.52 14. Antti Turkki ORa 1.25.48 +16.53 15. Marko Ojala UlvUra 1.28.41 +19.46 16. Tero Ojala KS 1.31.44 +22.49 17. Tomi Savolainen RasKe 1.33.00 +24.05 18. Rami Heikkonen SuSi 1.34.25 +25.30 19. Mika Liukkonen KS 1.34.47 +25.52 20. Tero Salonen HauSi 1.35.56 +27.01 21. Evgeny Mirokin Omsk RUS 1.38.04 +29.09 22. Vladimir Litvintsev OKAKFA RUS 1.38.12 +29.17 23. Sami Kämäräinen LUS 1.40.11 +31.16 24. Toni Rinta KanSu 1.41.09 +32.14 25. Antti Mäkinen IlU 1.41.14 +32.19 26. Ville Nykänen Navi 1.41.55 +33.00 27. Janne Kuusivaara EsAk 1.52.35 +43.40 28. Thomas Rehn Raseborg 1.55.37 +46.42 29. Alexander Artemev OKVeda SPb RUS 2.04.56 +56.01 30. Jyri Myllymäki VetU 2.06.12 +57.17
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Igor Klimov Arena RUS 43.10 2. Simo-Pekka Vanninen RasKu 43.35 +25 3. Jussi Partanen HyRa 43.52 +42 4. Jyri Kyllästinen RaLu 43.57 +47 5. Veli-Matti Pulli RaVa 46.41 +3.31 6. Jyrki Nikkinen HyRa 47.14 +4.04 7. Mikhail Malyshev Nord-West RUS 48.01 +4.51 8. Juha Lehtola MSParma 49.25 +6.15 9. Marko Nisula TeuRi 49.31 +6.21 10. Kari Salonen HS 51.18 +8.08 11. Samuli Lampinen RiSu 51.46 +8.36 12. Jarkko Tuomola SomEsa 53.03 +9.53 13. Ilkka Malmi HS 53.10 +10.00 13. Evgeny Chernenko OKAKFA RUS 53.10 +10.00 15. Alexei Semenov OKAKFA RUS 53.40 +10.30 16. Ari Kumpumäki ViiSu 55.35 +12.25 17. Juha Koskenvuo EsSu 57.01 +13.51 18. Mikke Maronen Lynx 57.29 +14.19 19. Evgeny Myshakin OKAKFA RUS 58.12 +15.02 20. Tony Hellstedt RaHa 58.26 +15.16 21. Aleksei Hamppu HS 58.57 +15.47 22. Jukka Junnila TP 59.07 +15.57 23. Esa Tuokko MSParma 59.52 +16.42 24. Sergey Kortylev OKAKFA RUS 1.02.11 +19.01 25. Alexey Fedorov SPB31KP RUS 1.03.24 +20.14 26. Antti Lindholm PerhKi 1.04.04 +20.54 27. Leo Koskenvuo EsSu 1.05.15 +22.05 28. Juhani Lehtinen KauKa 1.07.42 +24.32 29. Petri Hämäläinen Pihkan 1.10.47 +27.37 30. Marko Jylhänlehto KaRa 1.12.07 +28.57 31. Tanel Saue Mercury EST 1.18.02 +34.52 32. Esko Reeni RiSu 1.19.49 +36.39 33. Tuomas Puskala EsAk 1.23.48 +40.38 34. Martin Slotte Kronan 1.26.02 +42.52 35. Thomas Ekholm Orient 1.30.38 +47.28 36. Ilpo Kettunen KR 1.33.26 +50.16 37. Tuomas Johansson HS 1.36.55 +53.45 Heigo Pold AKFA EST Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Jouni Mähönen TP 58.18 2. Mikael Donner OK77 58.21 +3 3. Timo Karppinen Pohjant 1.00.23 +2.05 4. Pekka Lapila MSParma 1.00.30 +2.12 5. Mikael Boström Lynx 1.01.51 +3.33 6. Matti Karvonen KR 1.02.01 +3.43 7. Asmo Vuorenpää LaJy 1.02.41 +4.23 8. Kenneth Cederberg PIF 1.04.53 +6.35 9. Vesa Klemettinen S-JKL 1.06.30 +8.12 10. Antti Virtanen HlS 1.06.41 +8.23 11. Juri Emaldynov AngA 1.08.12 +9.54 12. Antero Pulli RR 1.08.38 +10.20 13. Tero Leppämäki ViiSu 1.09.23 +11.05 14. Milko Lehto KarjUra 1.09.57 +11.39 15. Harri Haapasalo Pohjant 1.10.35 +12.17 16. Sami Mönttinen RastiE4 1.11.30 +13.12 17. Markus Kaukonen EsSu 1.11.56 +13.38 18. Jussi Aumo MSParma 1.12.10 +13.52 19. Juha Prittinen HlS 1.12.51 +14.33 20. Juha-Pekka Larmala EsSu 1.12.55 +14.37 21. Mika Kerkola SuSi 1.13.18 +15.00 22. Janne Kivilaakso Lynx 1.16.09 +17.51 23. Timo Tuovinen KuoSu 1.17.00 +18.42 24. Jurg Niggli OJura FRA 1.18.39 +20.21 25. Tero Rönkä PiTa 1.18.44 +20.26 26. Sakari Hyvönen KuoSu 1.18.59 +20.41 27. Petri Moisio SaPu 1.19.23 +21.05 28. Hannu Ilonen SKVuoksi 1.19.27 +21.09 29. Petri Tonteri TVV 1.19.36 +21.18 30. Mika Numminen UrjU 1.20.03 +21.45 31. Harri Saramäki ORa 1.20.24 +22.06 32. Mika Mannervesi PR 1.21.08 +22.50 33. Kimmo Gynther IHR 1.21.51 +23.33 34. Timo Reinikka VaaSu 1.22.13 +23.55 35. Mika Lehtonen TVV 1.23.24 +25.06 36. Bernt Brynhildsen WingOK NOR 1.25.44 +27.26 37. Veli-Matti Rytkönen EsSu 1.25.51 +27.33 38. Mikko Lindroth KaRa 1.26.00 +27.42 39. Tapio Annala HS 1.26.44 +28.26 40. Ville Viisanen ORa 1.27.08 +28.50 41. Vesa Ruuska KangSK 1.28.06 +29.48 42. Kalle Poikonen EsAk 1.28.13 +29.55 43. Jukka Havento KaRa 1.29.28 +31.10 44. Jyrki Kuusisto SuSi 1.29.47 +31.29 45. Pekka Määttänen EsSu 1.30.58 +32.40 46. Mika Näpänkangas S-JKL 1.31.38 +33.20 47. Tapio Jaatinen EsSu 1.32.35 +34.17 48. Pasi Nevala TeuRi 1.34.41 +36.23 49. Pasi Nurmi RasKe 1.35.52 +37.34 50. Mika Tasa KaaRa 1.36.15 +37.57 51. Marko Rantanen HU-46 1.36.50 +38.32 52. Meelis Zimmermann KapeOK EST 1.40.39 +42.21 53. Rauno Autio KaRa 1.41.56 +43.38 54. Zoltan Mihaczi TipoTKEBud HUN 1.46.26 +48.08 55. Jouni Pyykönen EsAk 1.46.42 +48.24 56. Denis Zhilin RUS RUS 1.48.56 +50.38 57. Ossi Porri EsAk 1.52.51 +54.33 58. Hannu Kohvakka Kalske 1.55.03 +56.45 59. Stefan Fiskars Raseborg 1.56.03 +57.45 60. Niko Torvela LeSi 2.01.38 +1.03.20 61. Ari Mustonen HS 2.01.48 +1.03.30 62. Harri Jakobsson EsSu 2.18.58 +1.20.40 Jukka Kurttila Navi Kesk. Richard Van Camp EsAk Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Ilya Gusev YarkiyMir RUS 36.59 2. Janne Hartman VaajTe 39.20 +2.21 3. Juha Malinen KR 40.28 +3.29 4. Pasi Liuha VaajTe 42.22 +5.23 5. Tuomo Haanpää TP 42.32 +5.33 6. Vesa Tähtinen PäijRa 46.08 +9.09 7. Jukka Jokela NivU 46.36 +9.37 8. Jarkko Heikkinen VeVe 47.50 +10.51 9. Jouni Anttila SuSi 48.08 +11.09 10. Mikko Talvitie KeU 48.23 +11.24 11. Hannu Heinilä RaVa 49.32 +12.33 12. Harri Hollo TP 49.50 +12.51 13. Sauli Mäntylä Lynx 50.07 +13.08 14. Juha Tilli Lynx 50.17 +13.18 15. Aki Leino RiSu 50.24 +13.25 16. Viacheslav Araslanov Prizma-Pen RUS 54.32 +17.33 17. Mika Juva MuurVi 55.07 +18.08 18. Kimmo Virtanen AngA 56.15 +19.16 19. Olli Lehtoranta OH 57.03 +20.04 20. Teemu Varonen LeSi 57.41 +20.42 21. Anders Brink PIF 58.26 +21.27 22. Orvo Moisio TuS 59.16 +22.17 23. Toni Soini KyS 1.00.22 +23.23 24. Jarkko Puranen Koovee 1.00.25 +23.26 25. Anders Hällström af OK77 1.01.04 +24.05 26. Reko Rantamäki HS 1.01.43 +24.44 27. Juhani Koivisto KortJV 1.03.12 +26.13 28. Tommi Salminen KS 1.03.27 +26.28 29. Harri Luurila MeKo 1.03.29 +26.30 30. Pasi Ojapalo RiSu 1.04.58 +27.59 31. Ilkka Ruokola RaJu 1.05.06 +28.07 32. Tuomas Herva Pohjant 1.06.22 +29.23 33. Timo Tähtinen HS 1.09.42 +32.43 34. Ilkka Nokka Rasti88 1.09.45 +32.46 35. Tuomo Ahola KangSK 1.11.18 +34.19 36. Taneli Koho RR 1.12.35 +35.36 37. Kari Elovaara HlS 1.12.59 +36.00 38. Pauli Savela RR 1.13.13 +36.14 39. Petri Ojala KyS 1.15.00 +38.01 40. Igor Chervonnyy Kentavr-Pe RUS 1.16.06 +39.07 41. Sami Sundström HS 1.16.50 +39.51 42. Juhana Juppo HS 1.18.03 +41.04 43. Petri Keskitalo OH 1.20.17 +43.18 44. Jari Holmberg UlvUra 1.22.27 +45.28 45. Christer Snickars Solf 1.27.45 +50.46 46. Mikael Lervik Solf 1.39.47 +1.02.48 47. Jarkko Lohi RaHa 1.40.36 +1.03.37 Olli Kantanen OK77 Kesk. Ringo Lindgren KauWi Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Aleksander Karpelson YarkiyMir RUS 50.43 2. Pasi Rujala NaTe 51.51 +1.08 3. Antti Koski SuSi 56.25 +5.42 4. Juha Lilja seuraton 58.57 +8.14 5. Esa Haaranen IlU 59.02 +8.19 6. Petri Laaksonen AngA 59.38 +8.55 7. Timo Lindi PR 1.07.07 +16.24 8. Evgeny Zhykov OKAKFA RUS 1.07.42 +16.59 9. Mika Molin RaHa 1.07.55 +17.12 10. Juha Mäkinen RasKa 1.11.49 +21.06 11. Matyas Paskuj TipoTKEBud HUN 1.14.41 +23.58 12. Gabor Acs Zalaegersz HUN 1.15.11 +24.28 13. Eelco Muller KOVZ NED 1.19.33 +28.50 14. Marko Ilomäki Hiisi 1.22.32 +31.49 15. Sergey Klimentyev Moscow RUS 1.27.50 +37.07 16. Timo Kinnunen ORa 1.51.17 +1.00.34
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 5) 1. Jari Jaakkola MaMa 1.04.20 2. Ali Mättölä EsSu 1.04.46 +26 3. Leo Pyymäki EsSu 1.04.56 +36 4. Mika Vuorela TP 1.05.13 +53 5. Teijo Oksanen HS 1.06.04 +1.44 6. Juha Kauria ORa 1.06.11 +1.51 7. Mikko Kuusinen HS 1.07.10 +2.50 8. Jörgen Nyman Raseborg 1.07.57 +3.37 9. Matti Yliluikki SuSi 1.08.14 +3.54 10. Kari Matilainen HS 1.08.49 +4.29 11. Mikko Yli-Kauppila PunKu 1.09.47 +5.27 12. Risto Niinimäki Pihkan 1.11.23 +7.03 13. Kalevi Mäkipää UlvUra 1.11.24 +7.04 14. Reima Rantanen MSParma 1.12.13 +7.53 15. Asko Nykänen MU 1.12.30 +8.10 16. Heikki Frilander SV 1.15.13 +10.53 17. Thomas Ekström MSParma 1.15.26 +11.06 18. Pekka Juvakka S-JKL 1.17.20 +13.00 19. Jari Hirn NaTe 1.17.39 +13.19 20. Jarmo Joutsensaari KangSK 1.18.23 +14.03 21. Timo Lainema TuMe 1.18.24 +14.04 22. Seppo Jylhä KäTa 1.20.40 +16.20 23. Heikki Pelkonen PäijRa 1.21.06 +16.46 24. Markku Virtanen LamSä 1.21.36 +17.16 25. Donald Staudte JärlaIFOK SWE 1.21.54 +17.34 26. Riku Mattila KS 1.24.54 +20.34 27. Hannu Varkoi Kalske 1.26.03 +21.43 28. Stefan Schlatter OLCKapreol SUI 1.26.28 +22.08 29. Arto Kalliokoski PerhKi 1.29.48 +25.28 30. Pekka Ala-Mäyry Koovee 1.30.31 +26.11 31. Kimmo Valtonen MSParma 1.30.47 +26.27 32. Risto Ruohola MSParma 1.30.55 +26.35 33. Jari Kanko Koovee 1.30.59 +26.39 34. Pekka Hakulinen EsSu 1.31.24 +27.04 35. Jari Valtonen HS 1.32.24 +28.04 36. Harri Posti KoskRi 1.32.35 +28.15 37. Aki Tapper Rasti88 1.33.30 +29.10 38. Vygintas Saldukas OKKrantas LTU 1.34.17 +29.57 39. Hannu Numminen EsAk 1.34.48 +30.28 40. Ari Hietanen KS 1.34.56 +30.36 41. Harry Sainio OK77 1.36.38 +32.18 42. Marc Streit OLGHerzoge SUI 1.36.54 +32.34 43. Markku Mäkelä ViRuS 1.37.06 +32.46 44. Markku Mänty TuMe 1.37.18 +32.58 45. Jouko Skog Koovee 1.38.42 +34.22 46. Pasi Koistinen NaTe 1.38.46 +34.26 47. Sergey Fedorov MGAU RUS 1.39.30 +35.10 48. Matti Heikkilä MU 1.40.35 +36.15 49. Arto Nummela MU 1.40.50 +36.30 50. Veli Pyhtilä OH 1.41.58 +37.38 51. Tommi Lainema EsSu 1.42.35 +38.15 52. Antti Lassila KuortKu 1.42.49 +38.29 53. Antti Härkönen PudU 1.42.52 +38.32 54. Andres Palk TAOK EST 1.46.23 +42.03 55. Jukka Hakulinen VeVe 1.48.14 +43.54 56. Heikki Heinaro HS 1.48.36 +44.16 57. Sakari Mikkola HS 1.49.31 +45.11 58. Ulf Höglund Raseborg 1.49.34 +45.14 59. Matti Kattelus LapVi 1.51.22 +47.02 60. Jyrki Kiviniitty HS 1.54.25 +50.05 61. Alexey Trapeznikov OKAKFA RUS 2.03.22 +59.02 62. Ismo Huhtala YlKi 2.05.27 +1.01.07 63. Timo Rokka LHR 2.24.18 +1.19.58 64. Timo Huoponen VaHa 2.27.01 +1.22.41 65. Jarmo Antikainen MU 2.29.50 +1.25.30 Antti Ahti EsSu Kesk. Sauli Viitasaari KoS Kesk. Mika Kulmala RR Hyl. Igor Lazarev Ryazan RUS Hyl. Jarmo Lindroos EsSu Hyl. Jari Liukkonen IHR Hyl. Arto Nissinen UlvUra Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5) 1. Mika Rahkola OH 46.11 2. Kai Hilo Lynx 47.15 +1.04 3. Stefan Höstman Malax 47.30 +1.19 4. Mauri Laasonen TP 51.00 +4.49 5. Sergey Gusak Gatchina RUS 51.05 +4.54 6. Kalle Virtanen HlS 53.21 +7.10 7. Eero Jalonen HlS 54.04 +7.53 8. Anders Lindahl AOK 54.41 +8.30 9. Juha Sinkkonen Rasti88 55.48 +9.37 10. Ari Kuusholma Hiisi 56.06 +9.55 11. Igor Kunitskiy Saint-Pete RUS 56.19 +10.08 12. Pekka Rehn Lynx 56.31 +10.20 13. Timo Pirtilä KyS 56.34 +10.23 14. Timo Salonen VaHa 57.11 +11.00 15. Ilkka Korhonen KuoSu 57.21 +11.10 16. Taisto Maijala LapVe 58.25 +12.14 17. Heikki Koskela RaJu 59.28 +13.17 18. Aleksandr Dobritckii Vesta RUS 1.00.20 +14.09 19. Andrey Kuzmin St.Petersb RUS 1.01.14 +15.03 20. Jouni Mutka S-JKL 1.01.32 +15.21 21. Juha Ratia KemKi 1.02.41 +16.30 22. Riku Rousku MSParma 1.03.16 +17.05 23. Mika Murtola KalvKe 1.03.46 +17.35 24. Matti Onnela LapVe 1.04.23 +18.12 25. Heikki Sorsa Pihkan 1.06.17 +20.06 26. Vsevolod Dokhturov Tomsk RUS 1.08.12 +22.01 27. Markku Saksa TeuRi 1.08.48 +22.37 28. Kari Hakuli KeU 1.09.28 +23.17 29. Jari Kivelä PerhKi 1.09.32 +23.21 30. Boris Ashkinadzi Gatchina RUS 1.10.24 +24.13 31. Matti Lehto RiSu 1.11.50 +25.39 32. Timo Saaranen KyRa 1.12.15 +26.04 33. Andrey Sorokin NordWest RUS 1.12.32 +26.21 34. Antti Hanhijärvi EsAk 1.13.31 +27.20 35. Esa-Pekka Kapanen EsAk 1.20.21 +34.10 36. Kasperi Launis Raus 1.21.00 +34.49 37. Martin Melin Falken 1.21.07 +34.56 38. Ari Kyöstilä RaVa 1.26.34 +40.23 39. Jorma Niinimäki Lynx 1.34.02 +47.51 40. Timo Suhonen KuoSu 1.38.11 +52.00 41. Evgeny Murzinov VelikyNovg RUS 1.49.28 +1.03.17 42. Reijo Toivonen EsAk 2.01.31 +1.15.20 43. Sami Syväterä RiSu 2.16.21 +1.30.10 Igor Berezin Saint-Pete RUS Hyl. Eero Hakala Femman Hyl. Petri Juhola LS-37 Hyl. Tarmo Oikarinen OH Hyl. Arto Raivio S-JKL Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Maxim Gureev SPB RUS 50.08 2. Konstantin Pigarev Mile-Sport RUS 51.54 +1.46 3. Andrej Mitenkov Azimut RUS 52.32 +2.24 4. Dmitry Vinogradov SPB RUS 54.36 +4.28 5. Dmitry Annenkov Vesta RUS 58.53 +8.45 6. Hannu Pienimäki RasKe 1.01.02 +10.54 7. Andrey Philonov Moscow RUS 1.02.53 +12.45 8. Ismo Kandolin KortJV 1.03.11 +13.03 9. Ari-Matti Leinonen RasKe 1.04.35 +14.27 10. Jari Harju Eräp 1.07.23 +17.15 11. Igor Khodyrev Prizma-Pen RUS 1.13.35 +23.27 12. Ismo Hoskari RasKe 1.15.28 +25.20
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ari Anjala TP 58.24 2. Ari Kattainen HyRa 59.47 +1.23 3. Tapio Markki EsSu 1.00.50 +2.26 4. Ari Enroth RR 1.03.08 +4.44 5. Hannu Laiho RaVa 1.03.15 +4.51 6. Timo Asikainen Hiisi 1.06.15 +7.51 7. Jouko Karamo HS 1.07.49 +9.25 8. Jari Kymäläinen TP 1.08.10 +9.46 9. Tuomo Kauppinen HyRa 1.08.44 +10.20 10. Kari-Veli Niemi LappRi 1.09.15 +10.51 11. Arvo Ahola RasKu 1.09.38 +11.14 12. Björn-Erik Wickholm Raseborg 1.09.39 +11.15 13. Juris Sinke KapaOK LAT 1.10.32 +12.08 14. Heikki Hakala KortJV 1.10.53 +12.29 14. Silvio Vicari COUTOEBell SUI 1.10.53 +12.29 16. Simo Uusikartano TuMe 1.11.02 +12.38 17. Veli-Matti Salmenkylä HS 1.11.08 +12.44 18. Juha Ala-Hukkala RaJu 1.12.54 +14.30 19. Geza Molnar LS-37 1.14.23 +15.59 20. Ossi Autio HyRa 1.17.20 +18.56 21. Raino Lampinen HS 1.17.23 +18.59 22. Harijs Lacars COKSILVA LAT 1.18.13 +19.49 23. Harri Vänttinen EsSu 1.18.49 +20.25 24. Timo Hyppänen EKSu 1.18.59 +20.35 25. Ilkka Ojapalo RR 1.19.02 +20.38 26. Matti Teittinen Hiisi 1.20.33 +22.09 27. Jouni Hakala RaiKu 1.20.52 +22.28 28. Pekka Kittilä HlS 1.20.57 +22.33 29. Juha Lahti HLS 1.21.09 +22.45 30. Risto Gustafsson R-P 1.21.17 +22.53 31. Reima Liikkanen RaVa 1.21.22 +22.58 32. Rimantas Dauderis OKKrantas LTU 1.21.44 +23.20 33. Juha Eronen KaRa 1.22.40 +24.16 34. Pekka Patana LaihLu 1.22.48 +24.24 35. Roy Parnetti HyRa 1.23.16 +24.52 36. Kari Rintaluoma TeuRi 1.24.00 +25.36 37. Otto Frenckell Raseborg 1.24.35 +26.11 38. Jarkko Hietaoja HS 1.24.57 +26.33 39. Igor Zakharov VIVAT RUS 1.25.07 +26.43 40. Dainius Melaika OKKrantas LTU 1.26.22 +27.58 41. Ole Ahlroth Raseborg 1.27.12 +28.48 42. Antti Uotila OrPo 1.27.30 +29.06 43. Jukka Alho RR 1.28.09 +29.45 44. Markku Laine MU 1.29.08 +30.44 45. Antti Lamminpää KärKV 1.29.50 +31.26 46. Jukka Heikura TuuSe 1.32.22 +33.58 47. Kari Laukkarinen TVV 1.34.44 +36.20 48. Hannu Lammi HS 1.35.07 +36.43 49. Henrik Karlsson KS 1.39.41 +41.17 50. Donatas Melaika OKKrantas LTU 1.41.06 +42.42 51. Keijo Ruotsalainen OYUS 1.44.29 +46.05 52. Jorma Kauppila VeVe 1.44.49 +46.25 53. Kari Maijala EE 1.45.14 +46.50 54. Jari Jurvakainen S-JKL 1.45.28 +47.04 55. Jarmo Laakso HS 1.45.58 +47.34 56. Markus Karjalainen KuoSu 1.47.46 +49.22 57. Jari Mahlamäki TeuRi 1.55.48 +57.24 58. Jouni Volotinen IlU 1.55.49 +57.25 59. Mikko Saleva TVV 2.02.13 +1.03.49 60. Jari Kuiro Raseborg 2.07.56 +1.09.32 61. Sergey Fedorov Perm RUS 2.18.42 +1.20.18 62. Sergey Lukin Moscow RUS 2.21.07 +1.22.43 63. Mikhail Vasilyev Moscow RUS 4.39.23 +3.40.59 Taito Jeskanen IlU Kesk. Jari Järvinen HlT Kesk. Tuomo Puustinen Pihkan Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Nikolay Fedorov VereskSPb RUS 42.52 2. Juha Rantoja RasKu 43.00 +8 3. Ilkka Aakula PR 50.26 +7.34 4. Kimmo Kuusisto MSParma 50.29 +7.37 5. Erkki Tamminen SuJu 53.36 +10.44 6. Mikko Viinikainen EsSu 55.42 +12.50 7. Stanislav Kazus Energotran RUS 56.02 +13.10 8. Olli-Pekka Häkkinen SaPu 57.17 +14.25 9. Hannu Tamminen SuJu 58.36 +15.44 10. Timo Liukko EnonkU 59.09 +16.17 11. Ari Virekunnas TP 1.00.09 +17.17 12. Esa Kuukka TP 1.00.15 +17.23 13. Kari Koistinen Navi 1.00.34 +17.42 14. Timo Ahonen KeuKi 1.00.38 +17.46 15. Jouni Iso-Markku SuSi 1.00.50 +17.58 16. Sergey Bondarev SPB RUS 1.01.33 +18.41 17. Heikki Korppi OH 1.02.31 +19.39 18. Arto Hautala VaaSu 1.04.56 +22.04 19. Asko Senttula S-JKL 1.05.06 +22.14 20. Jukka Salonen LHR 1.07.09 +24.17 21. Pentti Nikodemus LapVe 1.08.06 +25.14 22. Jaakko Lajunen JRV 1.10.26 +27.34 23. Ari Rämänen IlU 1.10.50 +27.58 24. Heikki Tamminen SuJu 1.11.10 +28.18 25. Ian Simpson BayofPlent NZL 1.13.42 +30.50 26. Hannu Nurminen KärKV 1.13.53 +31.01 27. Reima Piispanen SalRe 1.13.58 +31.06 28. Ari Lahtinen PäijRa 1.14.40 +31.48 29. Jukka Syrjänen Koovee 1.15.31 +32.39 30. Victor Rylov SPB RUS 1.15.57 +33.05 31. Boris Elfimov Orienta-Ky RUS 1.16.14 +33.22 32. Markku Arola HS 1.16.57 +34.05 33. Jan Enegren Solf 1.19.26 +36.34 34. Kenneth Nygård Solf 1.22.12 +39.20 35. Alexander Malakhov Moscow RUS 1.22.47 +39.55 36. Harri Kuusela EE 1.23.42 +40.50 37. Kari Kantanen ViiSu 1.24.17 +41.25 38. Andrey Kushnir OKAKFA RUS 1.29.02 +46.10 39. Yury Kozadaev OKAKFA RUS 1.49.29 +1.06.37 Eero Nurminen SuSi Kesk. Vladimir Rozhkov Kaliningra RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jari Harju RasKe 39.20 2. Jouko Laatunen ViPa 39.32 +12 3. Asko Karjalainen IitPy 43.05 +3.45 4. Jussi Salminen YlKi 44.08 +4.48 5. Ilkka Koskelainen IitPy 46.14 +6.54 6. Rauno Raitanen KanSu 47.15 +7.55 7. Juha Käki KS 51.26 +12.06 8. Hannu Valkama HSU 51.59 +12.39 9. Kristian Forsell Raseborg 1.00.46 +21.26 10. Ari Huru LapSu 1.01.13 +21.53 11. Timo Lammi RaTU 1.01.49 +22.29 12. Pekka Holopainen SuVe 1.05.49 +26.29 13. Juhani Tuomaala KoS 1.12.41 +33.21 14. Nikolaj Kondratjev SKRUMMosco RUS 1.46.34 +1.07.14
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Arto Niemi RR 50.15 2. Ilkka Saarimäki AngA 52.36 +2.21 3. Rauli Helkkula TuMe 55.59 +5.44 4. Seppo Keltamäki YSR 57.06 +6.51 5. Vesa Tervo RR 57.32 +7.17 6. Geoff Lawford Abominable AUS 57.51 +7.36 7. Pekka Pulkkinen JoKu 58.07 +7.52 8. Markku Helle SaPu 58.08 +7.53 9. Markku Ritanotko TuMe 58.17 +8.02 10. Matti Salonen TuS 58.46 +8.31 11. Kari Ranta-Puska EsAk 58.54 +8.39 12. Keijo Tarvonen Kalske 1.02.01 +11.46 13. Timo Halla-Aho YSR 1.02.02 +11.47 14. Keijo Hintukainen TuS 1.02.07 +11.52 15. Heikki Liimatainen RiSu 1.02.08 +11.53 16. Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkan 1.02.53 +12.38 16. Matti Hautala ONMKY 1.02.53 +12.38 18. Olli Kumpulainen JäPa 1.03.06 +12.51 19. Mats Svedström NOK 1.03.20 +13.05 20. Harri Laine KauKa 1.03.46 +13.31 21. Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkan 1.03.48 +13.33 22. Ari Yli-Kaatiala LapVi 1.03.52 +13.37 23. Arto Jokinen HlS 1.04.43 +14.28 24. Kyösti Kämä OH 1.05.19 +15.04 25. Markku Sipponen PR 1.06.02 +15.47 26. Mauri Rustari ViRuS 1.06.50 +16.35 27. Esko Pensas LaihLu 1.06.53 +16.38 28. Reino Kurkela OH 1.07.06 +16.51 29. Anatoly Krysanov Korolev-Bu RUS 1.07.18 +17.03 30. Timo Jäntti S-JKL 1.07.29 +17.14 31. Matti Jokinen TuVi 1.07.54 +17.39 32. Erkki Pulkkinen RaLu 1.08.00 +17.45 33. Mikko Sani HU-46 1.08.09 +17.54 34. Pekka Valkonen Kalske 1.08.48 +18.33 35. Timo Herranen Jyry 1.08.55 +18.40 36. Seppo Rantapuska PetPe 1.10.19 +20.04 37. Teuvo Tiilikainen HlS 1.11.47 +21.32 38. Karl Nilsson OK77 1.11.56 +21.41 39. Jorma Matilainen S-JKL 1.12.18 +22.03 40. Jorma Aherto VaaSu 1.12.46 +22.31 41. Markku Jylkkä YlivKu 1.12.55 +22.40 42. Risto Höglund ORa 1.13.22 +23.07 43. Seppo Kinkki TaNMKY 1.14.02 +23.47 44. Hannu Ahlqvist Raus 1.14.33 +24.18 45. Pertti Heinikangas RasKa 1.15.05 +24.50 46. Martti Leppälä HlS 1.15.15 +25.00 47. Juhani Katko EsSu 1.16.23 +26.08 48. Gila Poltéra QuackOK SUI 1.17.46 +27.31 49. Sauli Joki VetU 1.18.08 +27.53 50. Hannu Nieminen JRV 1.18.24 +28.09 51. Risto Airaksinen ONMKY 1.18.31 +28.16 52. Rauno Aavasalo SalVie 1.19.49 +29.34 53. Martti Pihlajamaa VetU 1.21.37 +31.22 54. Raimo Idman RiSu 1.21.48 +31.33 55. Kari Nuuttila KauKa 1.22.20 +32.05 56. Pekka Liimatainen TuS 1.22.43 +32.28 57. Jaakko Käyhkö RaPi 1.26.05 +35.50 58. Sergey Glebov Moscow RUS 1.26.42 +36.27 59. Jukka Toikkanen PorvU 1.27.17 +37.02 60. Timo Kurki EsSu 1.27.35 +37.20 61. Antti Suonpää MSParma 1.28.07 +37.52 62. Steve Kirk TuS SUI 1.31.15 +41.00 63. Alexander Kovyazin RUS-Vetera RUS 1.31.21 +41.06 64. Yehuda Alon SLOW GBR 1.32.23 +42.08 65. Jarmo Kapanen RiSu 1.33.16 +43.01 66. Roch Prendergast Abominable AUS 1.36.41 +46.26 67. Markku Raiko HyRa 1.36.56 +46.41 68. Kai Mäkisara Pihkan 1.37.36 +47.21 69. Jouko Pekonen HTH 1.41.32 +51.17 70. Asko Aavasalo SalVie 1.41.42 +51.27 71. Alexandr Levichev VereskSPb RUS 1.45.22 +55.07 72. Shoji Kato TamaOl JPN 1.49.30 +59.15 73. Voitto Manninen RiSu 1.50.59 +1.00.44 74. Jouko Koskialho RaLu 2.07.05 +1.16.50 Anders Sjöholm SV Kesk. Asko Virolainen SomEsa Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. Henry Nyberg Orient 40.15 2. Hannu Vehmaa Koovee 44.03 +3.48 3. Jouni Hjelm RaPi 47.19 +7.04 4. Tuomo Lusa TP 48.08 +7.53 5. Aimo Ruohoniemi EsAk 50.18 +10.03 6. Pertti Timonen RAPSU 51.24 +11.09 7. Jouni Mattila RaVa 51.29 +11.14 8. Kalevi Pienimäki Raseborg 51.34 +11.19 9. Eero Sihvola Kajo 57.44 +17.29 10. Hemmo Ahokoivu Pohjant 58.32 +18.17 11. Feliks Khramyshev VereskSPb RUS 59.02 +18.47 12. Ari Kartaslammi KyRa 59.15 +19.00 13. Jukka Maijala EE 1.02.13 +21.58 14. Heikki Laininen SiiRa 1.03.45 +23.30 15. Martti Herttua LapVi 1.04.24 +24.09 16. Markku Hyvönen RasPi 1.06.32 +26.17 17. Pertti Simola EsSu 1.06.45 +26.30 18. Markku Heikkilä VaRa 1.08.58 +28.43 19. Juha Karhunen KuoSu 1.14.24 +34.09 20. Philip Borg Pihkan 1.17.06 +36.51 21. Mauri Sinnelä SuSi 1.17.07 +36.52 22. Håkan Kronberg Femman 1.17.54 +37.39 23. Jukka Taimisto MSParma 1.19.08 +38.53 24. Aarne Virtanen KärKV 1.23.13 +42.58 25. Kari Varkila KS 1.23.14 +42.59 26. Yury Semenchykov OKAKFA RUS 1.25.22 +45.07 27. Viktor Arsentyev Kaliningra RUS 1.27.28 +47.13 28. Pentti Viitanen RaPi 1.30.29 +50.14 29. Tor Udd Markbygden SWE 1.32.28 +52.13 30. Georgy Koskinin OKAKFA RUS 1.39.47 +59.32 31. Vladimir Egorov Moscow RUS 1.46.31 +1.06.16 32. Owen Cambridge Delta NZL 2.19.20 +1.39.05 Jouko Havia PR Kesk. Eero Ruokamo ONMKY Kesk. Juha Suomela RaVa Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 97, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1) 1. Heikki Saarinen MU 48.11 2. Jouni Savelainen HS 48.53 +42 3. Ossi Tani KS 52.41 +4.30 4. Heikki Hillo VaHa 53.26 +5.15 5. Pekka Kanste Raseborg 55.01 +6.50 6. Martti Mäkelä SOCAsik 56.53 +8.42 7. Reino Sinnelä SuSi 56.54 +8.43 8. Olli Knaapi TuMe 58.08 +9.57 9. Kari Venho MaMa 58.14 +10.03 10. Vesa Turku HS 58.28 +10.17 11. Pekka Marti ol:biel:se SUI 58.57 +10.46 12. Reijo Mouhu RaKaS 59.26 +11.15 13. Eero Hyvönen PorvU 59.55 +11.44 14. Simo Helkkula PiTa 1.00.05 +11.54 15. Esko Salminen SuSi 1.00.43 +12.32 16. Harald Slotte Botnia 1.01.01 +12.50 17. Esko Savonen HlS 1.01.07 +12.56 18. Markku Vesalainen AngA 1.01.57 +13.46 19. Tapio Peippo SKVuoksi 1.01.58 +13.47 20. Jouni Keskinarkaus OH 1.02.24 +14.13 21. Seppo Väätäinen EsSu 1.02.46 +14.35 22. Matti Lampinen Navi 1.03.06 +14.55 23. Mikko Mannonen TuS 1.03.13 +15.02 24. Timo Huovila KaRa 1.03.32 +15.21 25. Kauko Pääkkölä LapVe 1.03.34 +15.23 26. Jussi Lavikainen KangSK 1.04.12 +16.01 27. Seppo Ahvenainen JäPa 1.04.16 +16.05 28. Teuvo Lehtinen RaVa 1.04.19 +16.08 29. Åge Liljeström HS 1.04.51 +16.40 30. Ilmari Mäkilä EsSu 1.05.08 +16.57 31. Seppo Kiuru HU-46 1.05.41 +17.30 32. Risto Uljas Jyry 1.05.57 +17.46 33. Tauno Pajala EsSu 1.05.58 +17.47 34. Ilmars Limbens Sigulda LAT 1.06.34 +18.23 35. Reijo Pitkänen HU-46 1.06.43 +18.32 36. Arvi Teppala SomEsa 1.06.49 +18.38 37. Risto Jarva OrPo 1.07.22 +19.11 38. Veikko Matikainen KS 1.08.45 +20.34 39. Paavo Holappa TVV 1.09.25 +21.14 40. Jorma Mäntytörmä KalvKe 1.09.26 +21.15 41. Hannu Mattila EsAk 1.09.28 +21.17 42. Jaakko Hörkkö MSParma 1.09.48 +21.37 43. Leo Koistinen VaRa 1.10.01 +21.50 44. Henry Lågland VaaSu 1.10.26 +22.15 45. Kari Vallden LeSi 1.10.33 +22.22 46. Kyösti Rautanen TuuSe 1.11.12 +23.01 47. Mauri Tolvanen LeSi 1.11.23 +23.12 48. Ari Myllymäki KPV 1.13.20 +25.09 48. Ralf Eklund RaLu 1.13.20 +25.09 50. Pentti Nykänen Jyry 1.13.51 +25.40 51. Alexander Orlov VelikyNovg RUS 1.14.09 +25.58 52. Erkki Peltonen EsSu 1.15.20 +27.09 53. Matti Espo KS 1.15.41 +27.30 54. Ernst Kläy OLGHuttwil SUI 1.15.48 +27.37 55. Raimo Kaukiainen HU-46 1.16.09 +27.58 56. Reino Hotti HS 1.16.29 +28.18 57. Asko Niittymäki TurSa 1.16.36 +28.25 58. Pekka Kerkola TP 1.16.41 +28.30 59. Kaj Koskinen VaHa 1.16.42 +28.31 60. Volli Kukk KAPA LAT 1.16.48 +28.37 61. Karl-Gustav Norrgrann NOK 1.17.21 +29.10 62. Tapio Lahtonen TP 1.18.17 +30.06 63. Veijo Kurvinen LUS 1.18.51 +30.40 64. Eero Pasanen KS 1.21.08 +32.57 65. Leif Kämpe Raseborg 1.21.17 +33.06 66. Rauno Riikonen PertPe 1.21.46 +33.35 67. Pekka Lindberg LeSi 1.21.50 +33.39 68. Ilkka Niemi EsSu 1.22.12 +34.01 69. Juhani Tarvainen PiTa 1.22.27 +34.16 70. Rauno Hotti HS 1.25.37 +37.26 71. Niilo Sevon SalRe 1.26.18 +38.07 72. Veikko Hytönen S-JKL 1.27.02 +38.51 73. Jouni Saukonoja PorvU 1.27.29 +39.18 74. Antti Mustranta HS 1.27.34 +39.23 75. Jaakko Laine HS 1.28.36 +40.25 76. Tarmo Humppi Eräp 1.30.44 +42.33 77. Jukka Vähänen HyRa 1.31.41 +43.30 78. Runar Alden OKKolmårde SWE 1.32.28 +44.17 79. Raimo Laurila TuMe 1.32.29 +44.18 80. Raimo Hirsimäki JäPa 1.32.33 +44.22 81. Harri Tolvanen Pihkan 1.33.58 +45.47 82. Pekka Puolakka SäynSa 1.35.52 +47.41 83. Nikolay Singyr OKAKFA RUS 1.36.16 +48.05 84. Aimo Partanen KuoSu 1.40.09 +51.58 85. Harri Kuosa LoJa 1.41.18 +53.07 86. Vladimir Ivanov VelikyNovg RUS 1.44.53 +56.42 87. Erkki Miettinen HS 1.45.05 +56.54 88. Veikko Saaristo RaHa 1.48.57 +1.00.46 89. Jouko Kontturi RaLu 1.52.12 +1.04.01 90. Heikki Kujanpää AlajA 1.53.33 +1.05.22 91. Jorma Pöntinen Navi 2.01.27 +1.13.16 92. Pekka Heikelä MSParma 2.20.09 +1.31.58 93. Alexander Zhukovsky VelikyNovg RUS 2.31.05 +1.42.54 Esa Lehtinen RaLu Kesk. Risto Suominen SuSi Kesk. Erkki Turunen SuSe Kesk. Kalle Kuhmonen HS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Heikki Lempinen Raseborg 40.01 2. Ilkka Lainema MSParma 42.22 +2.21 3. Jouko Andelin LaTa 42.28 +2.27 4. Kalervo Pammo VaHa 46.25 +6.24 5. Martti Alilonttinen MSParma 46.26 +6.25 6. Kari Sartanen SKVuoksi 47.14 +7.13 7. Pentti Hautamäki LapVi 47.56 +7.55 8. Vesa Herttuainen RaKaS 48.12 +8.11 9. Keijo Pajula LapVi 48.17 +8.16 10. Erik Slotte Kronan 48.29 +8.28 11. Martti Savolainen SäynSa 49.21 +9.20 12. Martti Närvä SuJu 51.12 +11.11 13. Matti Huhtinen KuorKä 51.36 +11.35 14. Seppo Valli KauKa 52.47 +12.46 15. Matti Ratia MSParma 53.17 +13.16 16. Kari Erkkilä LapVi 53.18 +13.17 17. Pekka Peltonen MU 53.47 +13.46 18. Jouni Saarinen SalVie 56.39 +16.38 19. Pertti Saaristo LamSä 1.05.59 +25.58 20. Olavi Hautala RaJu 1.06.42 +26.41 21. Jouko Hujala Navi 1.07.23 +27.22 22. Esko Tarvainen RaiKu 1.09.26 +29.25 23. Igor Nefedov EsSu RUS 1.11.23 +31.22 Olavi Turunen KeKaRa Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Stanislav Lesnikov Azimut RUS 43.10 2. Vladimir Belozerov YarkiyMir RUS 51.14 +8.04 3. Pekka Salminen UlvUra 51.54 +8.44 4. Hans Thomann Thurgorien SUI 52.50 +9.40 5. Igor Kutsenin SPB RUS 58.25 +15.15 6. Risto Lempinen MaMa 1.01.53 +18.43 7. Kari Tikka MaMa 1.04.38 +21.28 8. Jorma Hannula HaukivKi 1.07.31 +24.21 9. Nussbaum Urs OLGSuhr SUI 1.11.21 +28.11 10. Antti Laurinen KeU 1.13.11 +30.01 11. Veikko Lehtola MSParma 1.16.32 +33.22 12. Pentti Kela KaSu 1.17.21 +34.11 13. Pauli Nokelainen KeuKi 1.26.49 +43.39 14. Vladimir Schetchikov VelikyNovg RUS 2.05.31 +1.22.21 15. Harri Lindfors Pihkan 2.10.30 +1.27.20 Nikolay Kyznetsov OKAKFA RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1) 1. Tuomo Peltola MSParma 48.43 2. Paavo Inkinen Jyry 51.03 +2.20 3. Seppo Tuominen KS 52.27 +3.44 4. Timo Peltola MSParma 52.35 +3.52 5. Kalevi Moisio TuS 55.49 +7.06 6. Veikko Rautarae HirvHe 56.13 +7.30 7. Juha Penttinen Mesik 56.28 +7.45 8. Tapani Kesti KuortKu 57.11 +8.28 9. Timo Rapakko LHR 57.14 +8.31 10. Pertti Valtee HS 57.30 +8.47 11. Erkki Laine AngA 57.33 +8.50 12. Jaakko Mäkinen AngA 57.40 +8.57 13. Jorma Kemppi Navi 58.30 +9.47 14. Hannu Erkiö HS 58.50 +10.07 15. Severi Halkosaari HimU 59.29 +10.46 16. Esko Taipalus RasKe 59.39 +10.56 17. Yrjö Nikkinen HyRa 59.51 +11.08 18. Kauko Turunen LS-37 1.00.56 +12.13 19. Jouko Torvikoski JäPa 1.00.58 +12.15 20. Juhani Valtee Eräp 1.04.01 +15.18 21. Juhani Mäkinen SalRe 1.04.40 +15.57 22. Paavo Partanen HyRa 1.04.42 +15.59 23. Leif Nordlund LännaIF SWE 1.04.51 +16.08 24. Rauno Hedenström MaMa 1.05.45 +17.02 25. Esko Jokinen LS-37 1.06.21 +17.38 26. Tapio Reijula Mesik 1.06.40 +17.57 27. Roy Hellström PR 1.07.06 +18.23 28. Pertti Havia MaMa 1.07.43 +19.00 29. Risto Sirola KeU 1.07.56 +19.13 30. Eero Leppäkorpi LeSi 1.07.57 +19.14 31. Heikki Pajunen PR 1.08.30 +19.47 32. Timo Grönroos MSParma 1.08.41 +19.58 33. Erkki Kivistö Pihkan 1.08.45 +20.02 34. Pekka Elomaa EsSu 1.09.26 +20.43 35. Arto Varonen LeSi 1.09.39 +20.56 36. Reijo Orrensalo TuVi 1.09.47 +21.04 37. Kari Kallio SuSi 1.10.11 +21.28 38. Raimo Laakso HaHa 1.11.40 +22.57 39. Börje Sten Orient 1.11.43 +23.00 40. Risto Hakio HS 1.11.56 +23.13 41. Koitto Verha VaRa 1.12.43 +24.00 42. Peep Koppel OKKooperaa EST 1.13.30 +24.47 43. Jorma Oja HimU 1.13.57 +25.14 44. Göran Glanshed IFKEnskede SWE 1.14.29 +25.46 45. Antero Kärkkäinen RaLu 1.14.50 +26.07 46. Peteris Novikovs LAT 1.15.36 +26.53 47. Seppo Isoherranen HS 1.16.38 +27.55 48. Sergey Nesynov RUS-Vetera RUS 1.17.38 +28.55 49. Pentti Helminen JRV 1.17.54 +29.11 50. Simo Suomela RaLu 1.17.55 +29.12 51. Markku Salmela RiSu 1.18.17 +29.34 52. Sören Eriksson LännaIF SWE 1.19.01 +30.18 53. Erkki Mönttinen ViPa 1.19.14 +30.31 54. Esko Nupponen RaKaS 1.20.56 +32.13 55. Veijo Talarmo MSParma 1.21.13 +32.30 56. Ilkka Vuorinen RaPi 1.21.17 +32.34 57. Erkki Rantakangas AlajA 1.21.22 +32.39 58. Osmo Kiiski SomEsa 1.21.37 +32.54 59. Olavi Lukkarinen Pohjant 1.23.30 +34.47 60. Jukka Nurmela UrjU 1.27.17 +38.34 61. Matti Valta JRV 1.27.58 +39.15 62. Christian Alfthan von OK77 1.31.40 +42.57 63. Seppo Heino RasKa 1.31.44 +43.01 64. Osmo Peitsala HS 1.31.49 +43.06 65. Matti Railo LS-37 1.33.16 +44.33 66. Eero Länsiluoto EsSu 1.35.54 +47.11 67. Vilis Dubrovskis LAT 1.37.52 +49.09 68. Hannu Harkola PäijRa 1.37.55 +49.12 69. Jaakko Teppo KoS 1.40.38 +51.55 70. Pentti Koivisto TP 1.43.37 +54.54 71. Kalevi Korpela TP 1.45.11 +56.28 72. Erkki Aapro LuuRa 1.55.42 +1.06.59 Juhani Sonkki PR Kesk. Jouko Tikkanen RaVa Kesk. Rauno Visa SuSi Kesk. Keijo Koivula HyRa Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Antero Varjonen RR 37.38 2. Jorma Saarimäki VaaSu 40.55 +3.17 3. Paavo Ratia KemKi 41.37 +3.59 4. Jaakko Salo SaPu 41.53 +4.15 5. Esko Jääskeläinen Hiisi 42.33 +4.55 6. Matti Lappalainen EsAk 42.45 +5.07 7. Viljo Kokkonen EsSu 43.25 +5.47 8. Aare Virta SuSi 44.25 +6.47 9. Jukka Savolainen LS-37 45.42 +8.04 10. Reijo Lahtinen ORa 46.31 +8.53 11. Jorma Tenhunen PertPe 48.12 +10.34 12. Kalevi Salminen HirvHe 48.19 +10.41 13. Reino Koski SuSi 48.47 +11.09 14. Matti Lehtonen SaRa 49.01 +11.23 15. Tapani Laakso PertPe 49.17 +11.39 16. Mauri Nenonen EsSu 49.24 +11.46 17. Heikki Skinnari RaKaS 49.35 +11.57 18. Toivo Ojanaho KemU 50.14 +12.36 19. Pentti Varhenmaa KaaRa 52.22 +14.44 20. Ahti Erkkilä PR 53.53 +16.15 21. Heikki Rauhala PIF 55.08 +17.30 22. Jouko Räisänen HTH 55.28 +17.50 23. Olavi Aho HS 56.11 +18.33 24. Tapani Marjanen HinnYr 57.46 +20.08 25. Teuvo Kämäräinen LS-37 58.16 +20.38 26. Eero Kärkkäinen EKP 58.20 +20.42 27. Veikko Jantunen KangSK 59.08 +21.30 28. Eero Lång KaSu 59.24 +21.46 29. Kari Karri JäPa 59.49 +22.11 29. Jüri Tähemaa TON EST 59.49 +22.11 31. Pekka Reinikka TP 1.02.13 +24.35 32. Jorma Seppänen RasKa 1.02.14 +24.36 33. Pentti Mäki RasKa 1.03.10 +25.32 34. Jarmo Hokkanen TVV 1.06.00 +28.22 35. Toivo Punkero HyRa 1.10.30 +32.52 36. Kauko Loukkalahti KanSu 1.11.49 +34.11 37. Olli Nuotio SomEsa 1.17.25 +39.47 38. Pekka Penttilä SomEsa 1.18.32 +40.54 39. Kalevi Viinanen ORa 1.28.30 +50.52 40. Juhani Koiranen TuS 1.32.10 +54.32 41. Hans Kienholz Lentulus SUI 1.32.20 +54.42 42. Mauri Kuisma RasKa 1.39.01 +1.01.23 43. Heikki Mattila Iisu 1.40.49 +1.03.11 Tiit Koppel OKKooperaa EST Kesk. Ossi Paukkunen RaKaS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Pentti Tiira Lynx 46.40 2. Olavi Kittilä SalRe 47.13 +33 3. Toivo Setälä JäPa 48.46 +2.06 4. Ralf Rönn AOK 49.27 +2.47 5. Seppo Kuusisto RaLu 50.37 +3.57 6. Jorma Kuutti PertPe 50.52 +4.12 7. Esa Klinga LS-37 53.21 +6.41 8. Kalle Tolonen Mesik 54.00 +7.20 9. Mauno Mikkilä NivU 54.56 +8.16 10. Mikko Houni EE 54.59 +8.19 11. Pentti Saario LoJa 57.12 +10.32 12. Osmo Aronen Rastikarhu 57.43 +11.03 13. Matti Haaramo EsSu 59.17 +12.37 14. Reino Österberg LeSi 1.00.31 +13.51 15. Antti Mikkola UrjU 1.01.17 +14.37 16. Aimo Kvick IHR 1.01.35 +14.55 17. Mauri Karnaattu KS 1.01.52 +15.12 18. Seppo Vänttinen EsSu 1.02.40 +16.00 19. Matti Lainema MSParma 1.02.49 +16.09 20. Juhani Hämäläinen ORa 1.04.07 +17.27 21. Pertti Salminen HlS 1.04.43 +18.03 22. Börje Alden AOK 1.04.50 +18.10 23. Aimo Haapaniemi LS-37 1.07.00 +20.20 24. Ilkka Mikkola EsSu 1.07.30 +20.50 25. Victor Glavatskih OKAKFA RUS 1.07.32 +20.52 26. Auvo Laaksonen MaMa 1.07.59 +21.19 27. Evgeniy Shirokov Moscow RUS 1.08.55 +22.15 27. Jukka Laurikkala Koovee 1.08.55 +22.15 29. Pentti Suonpää EsAk 1.10.01 +23.21 30. Pentti Rintala Hiisi 1.10.33 +23.53 31. Aapo Paananen R-P 1.10.48 +24.08 32. Heikki Hurme HPV 1.13.07 +26.27 33. Jaakko Reini TikSu 1.13.16 +26.36 34. Jouko Karjalainen HS 1.14.55 +28.15 35. Olli Juntunen HS 1.16.15 +29.35 36. Karl-Erik Åberg EsSu 1.18.03 +31.23 37. Valto Halonen KuoSu 1.21.59 +35.19 38. Kimmo Numminen MeKo 1.23.10 +36.30 39. Erkki Lassila HlS 1.24.02 +37.22 40. Kalevi Kuusisto HlT 1.24.34 +37.54 41. Sulo Vuorenpää UrjU 1.26.40 +40.00 42. Eero Fränti KoS 1.34.41 +48.01 43. Veijo Karila Pihkan 1.34.47 +48.07 44. Rudolf Serebryakov Moscow RUS 1.38.10 +51.30 45. Servo Kasi KeU 1.40.08 +53.28 46. Kalevi Heiskanen HlS 1.50.36 +1.03.56 47. Keijo Viitanen HPV 1.52.22 +1.05.42 48. Aimo Mattila Hiisi 2.10.30 +1.23.50 49. Heikki Lepistö HS 2.32.06 +1.45.26 50. Matti Isotalo AuVa 3.03.02 +2.16.22 Lennart Koskinen EsSu Kesk. Juhani Mäkinen IlU Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tarmo Salmi RaKaS 36.04 2. Jyrki Viiri HirvHe 36.12 +8 3. Matti Seppä HS 36.16 +12 4. Osmo Grönroos LeSi 40.21 +4.17 5. Aulis Leino RaKaS 41.26 +5.22 6. Bror Holmberg KSF 45.32 +9.28 7. Onni Rosenqvist SuosmSa 47.11 +11.07 8. Mauno Suominen JRV 48.46 +12.42 9. Pertti Rautasalo LipTa 49.06 +13.02 10. Eero Kemppainen HS 49.19 +13.15 11. Väinö Ronkainen KEV 49.58 +13.54 12. Osmo Lindeman HS 50.35 +14.31 13. Jouko Myöhänen 51.02 +14.58 14. Eino Rantala SaPu 53.26 +17.22 15. Tauno Backman RaVa 54.45 +18.41 16. Oleg Zhukov Saint-Pete RUS 56.03 +19.59 17. Tuomo Ketola KauKa 58.38 +22.34 18. Seppo Heinilä AuVa 1.05.37 +29.33 19. Per-Erik Staffans Vörå 1.08.56 +32.52 20. Vielo Pihlaja PIF 1.17.49 +41.45 21. Eero Merimäki KalvKe 1.19.58 +43.54 22. Pekka Lindholm PerhKi 1.43.44 +1.07.40 23. Lassi Koivuniemi LS-37 1.57.18 +1.21.14 Martti Varis OH Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Mikko Heikkilä MaMa 40.24 2. Eero Kakkola JoKu 41.34 +1.10 3. Reino Pajuoja EsSu 44.54 +4.30 4. Heimo Mikkola RaKaS 46.07 +5.43 5. Keijo Ruokonen HS 49.08 +8.44 6. Mikko Koppelomäki EE 49.24 +9.00 7. Pentti Hänninen MikVa 50.42 +10.18 8. Antero Pyökäri RaPi 55.31 +15.07 9. Paavo Moisio SaPu 55.46 +15.22 10. Veikko Suutari JoKu 56.34 +16.10 11. Alf Barkar Falken 56.49 +16.25 12. Matti Laavainen MSParma 57.13 +16.49 13. Stig Danielsson Raseborg 58.12 +17.48 14. Pertti Laurila EsSu 59.12 +18.48 15. Bo-Gustaf Franzén Raseborg 1.02.34 +22.10 16. Simo Ruusunen EE 1.04.07 +23.43 17. Matti Laaksonen MeKo 1.04.08 +23.44 18. Asko Brax TP 1.09.15 +28.51 19. Johannes Ijas KeU 1.09.47 +29.23 20. Kalevi Vartiainen EsSu 1.12.05 +31.41 21. Aarne Kettunen KS 1.14.17 +33.53 22. Reijo Saukkonen KemKi 1.14.58 +34.34 23. Kalle Leppänen RastiE4 1.18.08 +37.44 24. Ville Asikainen XYZ 1.20.17 +39.53 25. Eero Helariutta RasKa 1.26.06 +45.42 26. Elof Holmlund Malax 1.28.51 +48.27 27. Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen VaaSu 1.30.25 +50.01 28. Pentti Riipinen LS-37 1.33.17 +52.53 29. Matti Saarentalo EsSu 1.38.20 +57.56 30. Mikko Laakso MU 1.49.46 +1.09.22 31. Asko Kangasmaa KeU 1.51.16 +1.10.52 32. Osmo Niemi HS 1.51.56 +1.11.32 33. Kauko Karvonen LUS 3.48.36 +3.08.12 Esko Ranta LS-37 Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Eero Liski LHR 39.13 2. Mauri Rantala KangSK 39.51 +38 3. Erkki Lätti LHR 41.21 +2.08 4. Tapani Luonteri XYZ 45.39 +6.26 5. Matti Koivunen RaJu 46.33 +7.20 6. Eelis Hautala IisVi 47.09 +7.56 7. Arto Lassila PR 50.56 +11.43 8. Toivo Vanhala Pihkan 52.13 +13.00 9. Pekka Korpijaakko EsSu 55.09 +15.56 10. Veikko Hasu KS 58.32 +19.19 11. Johan Koivisto TapTa 1.00.12 +20.59 Lauri Mansikkamäki KauWi Kesk. Armas Ojajärvi KuortKu Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Arvo Majoinen RaKaS 52.04 2. Veikko Varamäki RaJu 56.29 +4.25 3. Tauno Fincke VeVe 57.18 +5.14 4. Ervi Sirviö OK77 1.07.00 +14.56
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Nate Lyons OUSA USA 1.20.06 2. Dmitriy Kharkovskiy St:Petersb RUS 1.37.25 +17.19 3. Alexey Votinov Perm RUS 1.51.15 +31.09 4. Evgeny Poviraev Perm RUS 2.27.27 +1.07.21
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Juho Salminen VaHa 1.00.24 2. Antti Virtanen Pihkan 1.11.01 +10.37 3. Vladimir Lapushkin BelieNochi RUS 1.13.46 +13.22 4. Ethan Childs OUSA USA 1.20.04 +19.40 5. Nikita Chesnokov Kalinka RUS 1.20.29 +20.05 6. Dmitry Gomanuk OKAKFA RUS 1.22.44 +22.20 6. Maxim Pominov OKAKFA RUS 1.22.44 +22.20 8. Maxim Lychagin O-Sestrore RUS 1.36.32 +36.08 9. Matti Mannonen SuVe 1.36.40 +36.16 10. Leevi Antikainen MU 1.37.02 +36.38 11. Erno Korsimo PR 1.44.33 +44.09 12. Georgii Degterev Kalinka RUS 1.46.53 +46.29 13. Evgeny Danov OKAKFA RUS 1.48.19 +47.55 14. Fabian Näf OLGCordo SUI 1.48.33 +48.09 German Amirov SPBBaltiis RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Maxim Prosyan Peterhof RUS 46.37 2. Kostya Serebryanitskiy KUZMOLOVO- RUS 51.00 +4.23 3. Ilya Kudryavtsev KUZMOLOVO- RUS 51.34 +4.57 4. Nikita Rodnov JUVENTA RUS 52.20 +5.43 5. Alexey Buzov Vesta RUS 52.28 +5.51 6. Ilya Kasatkin Orienta-Ky RUS 54.25 +7.48 7. Alexander Zaslonkin NorthernWi RUS 55.38 +9.01 8. Konstantin Lebedev Kalinka RUS 57.13 +10.36 9. Egor Shein JUVENTA RUS 57.16 +10.39 10. Alexander Shakhunov Kalinka RUS 57.20 +10.43 11. Kirill Slame Moscow RUS 57.22 +10.45 12. Ismo Voutilainen KarjUra 57.27 +10.50 13. Casper Linnaila Orient 57.44 +11.07 14. Ivan Maslov BelieNochi RUS 1.00.22 +13.45 15. Adam Mihaczi TipoTKEBud HUN 1.02.29 +15.52 16. Denis Pominov OKAKFA RUS 1.03.44 +17.07 17. Valentin Koziavin OKAKFA RUS 1.05.31 +18.54 18. Riku Kerkola SuSi 1.06.08 +19.31 19. Simo Vaittinen SomEsa 1.06.25 +19.48 20. Iliya Didenko PolarStar RUS 1.07.21 +20.44 21. Lassi Heikkinen HS 1.07.23 +20.46 22. Maxim Nikolaev Peterhof RUS 1.07.31 +20.54 23. Erno Kähkönen HS 1.08.11 +21.34 24. Sergey Adeev Orienta-Ky RUS 1.09.55 +23.18 25. Mikael Mandell Femman 1.12.13 +25.36 26. Artur Kulagin HS 1.14.29 +27.52 27. Aapo Häkkinen SaPu 1.14.35 +27.58 28. Aleksandr Bubnov Lytkarino RUS 1.16.17 +29.40 29. Caj Snickars Solf 1.17.32 +30.55 30. Anton Zhilin RUS RUS 1.20.05 +33.28 31. Sergey Lunkin Orienta-Ky RUS 1.22.09 +35.32 32. Juho Lehto RiSu 1.23.04 +36.27 33. Atte Jurvakainen S-JKL 1.28.32 +41.55 34. Anton Nozdrachev Lytkarino RUS 1.38.51 +52.14 35. Aleksandr Bektashev O-Sestrore RUS 1.40.38 +54.01 36. Vladimir Musin OKAKFA RUS 1.56.58 +1.10.21 37. Kjell Daehnn MTKBadHarz GER 2.20.23 +1.33.46 38. Pekka Jylhä KoS 2.28.26 +1.41.49 Valerii Bondarenko Peterhof RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Waltteri Volotinen IlU 54.26 2. Markus Holopainen SuVe 58.20 +3.54 3. Dmitry Ryzhov Leningrads RUS 58.21 +3.55 4. Victor Korneev SPBBaltiis RUS 58.35 +4.09 5. Arttu Jokikokko PudU 59.41 +5.15 6. Michail Kuznetsov BelieNochi RUS 1.02.27 +8.01 7. Oiva Kumpulainen JäPa 1.08.44 +14.18 8. Anton Gribachev Perm RUS 1.09.03 +14.37 9. Alexey Romanov Moscow RUS 1.09.05 +14.39 10. Patrik Holopainen SuVe 1.27.48 +33.22 11. Henri Ericsson Lynx 1.42.36 +48.10 12. Slava Ermakov Perm RUS 1.50.43 +56.17 13. Dmitriy Kunitskiy Saint-Pete RUS 2.04.54 +1.10.28 Patrik Fiskars Raseborg Kesk. Tobias Ling Tullinge SWE Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Topi Syrjäläinen HS 30.02 2. Kirill Komarov Kalinka RUS 30.38 +36 3. Joona Tynys KS 31.38 +1.36 4. Michael Lindholm Raseborg 34.27 +4.25 5. Olli Liikkanen RaVa 34.56 +4.54 6. Lari Pernu EsSu 35.22 +5.20 7. Sergey Krasilnikov PolarStar RUS 35.24 +5.22 8. Vitaly Fedorov Nord West RUS 35.44 +5.42 9. Olli Jalonen HlS 35.49 +5.47 10. Evgeny Tsapin NordWest RUS 36.35 +6.33 11. Fabian Hällström af OK77 36.51 +6.49 12. Ville Nissinen UlvUra 37.13 +7.11 13. Jesper Lindahl AOK 37.53 +7.51 14. Tommi Hakuli KeU 38.11 +8.09 15. Anton Salmenkylä HS 38.41 +8.39 16. Eero Ylipulli VaaSu 38.51 +8.49 17. Kazimieras Melaika OKKrantas LTU 38.54 +8.52 18. Ollipekka Heikkilä Lynx 38.57 +8.55 19. Aleksi Sorsa Pihkan 39.11 +9.09 20. Atte Hietaoja HS 39.26 +9.24 21. Joona Kirmula AngA 39.38 +9.36 22. Eero Jalli LHR 39.45 +9.43 23. Matti Herttua LapVi 39.46 +9.44 24. Juho Elovaara HlS 39.50 +9.48 25. Tuomas Oikarinen OH 39.53 +9.51 26. Kasperi Niemi HS 40.12 +10.10 27. Niko Larmala EsSu 40.38 +10.36 28. Aapo Linjama EsSu 40.41 +10.39 29. Nico Kerkola SuSi 42.01 +11.59 30. Taneli Härkönen PudU 43.26 +13.24 31. Eero Heinonen TuS 43.35 +13.33 32. Juha Rauhala EsSu 43.37 +13.35 33. Jaakko Skog Koovee 44.58 +14.56 34. Antti Kivikko HlS 45.33 +15.31 35. Viljo Johansson HlS 45.37 +15.35 36. Aleksi Härkönen PudU 47.25 +17.23 37. Teemu Sundström HS 47.41 +17.39 38. Evgeny Mykhin Kalinka RUS 48.30 +18.28 39. Johannes Louhi HS 49.09 +19.07 40. André Lindroos Raseborg 50.28 +20.26 41. Artemiy Bolotov Orienta-Ky RUS 51.38 +21.36 42. Nikolai Kashin Peterhof RUS 51.48 +21.46 43. Vesa Suonurmi KyRa 53.16 +23.14 44. Daniel Molnar HS 53.20 +23.18 45. Eero Penttilä HlS 56.16 +26.14 46. Roope Ruusuvuori VaRa 56.55 +26.53 47. Mikko Rahkola OH 57.22 +27.20 48. Antti Ursin Lynx 59.44 +29.42 49. Nikolay Dmitrienko NorthernWi RUS 1.01.28 +31.26 50. Ilari Korsimo PR 1.03.15 +33.13 51. Ilya Mogilny BelieNochi RUS 1.03.18 +33.16 52. Paavo Simola LHR 1.04.19 +34.17 53. Vasiliy Kosarev O-Sestrore RUS 1.04.45 +34.43 54. Nikolay Sedov Moscow RUS 1.06.11 +36.09 55. Egor Azizov OKAKFA RUS 1.08.24 +38.22 56. Lauri Vähä-Savo UlvUra 1.09.51 +39.49 57. Alexander Lukin Moscow RUS 1.17.16 +47.14 58. Pyry Laitinen Koovee 1.18.28 +48.26 59. Vyacheslav Kosovets Moscow RUS 1.35.32 +1.05.30
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Leevi Pelkonen PäijRa 21.59 2. Eero Luurila MeKo 24.06 +2.07 3. Igor Cherkashenko Perm RUS 24.36 +2.37 4. Pietari Lepola LapVe 26.22 +4.23 5. Vlad Chugunov KUZMOLOVO- RUS 26.51 +4.52 6. Ivan Zolkin NorthernWi RUS 26.57 +4.58 7. Matias Varonen LeSi 28.47 +6.48 8. Miika Vehmas EsSu 29.58 +7.59 9. Martins Smigelskis COKSILVA LAT 30.46 +8.47 10. Elmeri Numminen EsAk 33.01 +11.02 11. Oskari Jokikokko PudU 34.09 +12.10 12. Alexey Sharkov SPB31KP RUS 34.47 +12.48 13. Juuso Lindroth KaRa 34.55 +12.56 14. Alexander Alikin Perm RUS 41.40 +19.41 15. Niila Lepola LapVe 42.44 +20.45 16. Alexander Weber KarjUra 43.15 +21.16 17. Kirill Elizarov BelieNochi RUS 57.14 +35.15 18. Vladislav Semykin Perm RUS 1.01.14 +39.15 19. Teemu Hartman S-JKL 1.09.26 +47.27 20. Dmitriy Shilov Perm RUS 1.09.44 +47.45
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 5) 1. Tuomas Heikkilä MU 22.12 2. Erik Ahola KangSK 22.39 +27 3. Emil Sevelius Orient 23.16 +1.04 4. Teemu Lehtoranta TVV 24.03 +1.51 5. Aaro Lampinen MU 25.06 +2.54 6. Akseli Ruohola MSParma 25.21 +3.09 7. Janne Niskanen VeVe 25.44 +3.32 8. Lauri Kaitola RasKe 26.04 +3.52 9. Valtteri Heikkinen VeVe 26.20 +4.08 10. Eero Lapila MSParma 27.10 +4.58 11. Severi Koikkalainen Pihkan 28.56 +6.44 12. Samu Takanen VeVe 29.21 +7.09 13. Konsta Puranen Koovee 29.49 +7.37 14. Niku Rintala TeuRi 29.59 +7.47 15. Ilari Visuri OK77 30.55 +8.43 16. Niko Kommio HlS 31.43 +9.31 17. Atte Nokka Rasti88 32.01 +9.49 18. Alexander Shlapakov Kirishi-La RUS 33.03 +10.51 19. Santeri Oikkonen OH 33.25 +11.13 20. Märten Pais OK West EST 33.45 +11.33 21. Samu Pylvänäinen KS 33.51 +11.39 22. Teemu Mustonen HS 33.59 +11.47 23. Joona Nisula TeuRi 35.19 +13.07 24. Riku Saksa TeuRi 35.51 +13.39 25. Olli Haapalainen RasKe 36.02 +13.50 26. Juuso Järviö HlS 36.10 +13.58 27. Ville Tiljander HyRa 36.28 +14.16 28. Jonas Sarparanta Lynx 37.33 +15.21 29. Eemil Sakki KS 38.38 +16.26 30. Väinö Juvakka LappRi 38.54 +16.42 31. Vlad Vihrov Kirishi-La RUS 38.57 +16.45 32. Iiro Kaitola RasKe 39.07 +16.55 33. Egor Annenkov Vesta RUS 40.01 +17.49 34. Antti Ketola LapVi 40.20 +18.08 35. Evgeny Perevedentsev Foton-Mosc RUS 40.45 +18.33 36. Konstantin Kurilov NorthernWi RUS 43.28 +21.16 37. Alvar Palmen EsSu 44.03 +21.51 38. Mikhail Vihrov Kirishi-La RUS 46.51 +24.39 39. Alexander Bazarenko Nord-West RUS 47.16 +25.04 40. Roope Varjus UlvUra 47.31 +25.19 41. Hannes Holmback Femman 49.06 +26.54 42. Igor Egorov NorthernWi RUS 49.32 +27.20 43. Arttu Laaksonen AngA 49.46 +27.34 44. Georgy Fadin Foton-Mosc RUS 52.30 +30.18 45. Ilya Kislukhin Orienta-Ky RUS 54.34 +32.22 46. Dmitry Kukharchuk ABCSt-Pete RUS 55.38 +33.26 47. Kirill Pustovoyt ABCSt-Pete RUS 57.47 +35.35 48. Niklas Heikura TuuSe 57.53 +35.41 49. Dmitrii Morozov ABCSt-Pete RUS 58.57 +36.45 50. Maksim Zarakovskiy NordWest RUS 59.43 +37.31 51. Alexander Knip Femman 1.00.44 +38.32 52. Juho Lakanen PerhKi 1.01.48 +39.36 53. Alexandr Kislukhin Orienta-Ky RUS 1.06.33 +44.21 54. Nikolay Filippov Orienta-Ky RUS 1.08.21 +46.09 55. Mikhail Smirnov Orienta-Ky RUS 1.08.47 +46.35 56. Eskil Grahn NOK 1.09.48 +47.36 57. Egor Melnikov SKRUMMosco RUS 1.14.55 +52.43 Esa Sarkimo SuSi Kesk. Denis Davydov ABCSt-Pete RUS Hyl. Leonid Ivchenko PolarStar RUS Hyl. Mikko Kemppi KangSK Hyl. Matias Mäki-Petäys EsAk Hyl. Linus Westerlund Raseborg Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 92, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Niilo Ojanaho OH 18.05 2. Lasse Viilo TP 18.13 +8 3. Veeti Otsamo HS 18.18 +13 4. Pyry Mattila KS 19.08 +1.03 5. Juuso Lampinen HS 20.04 +1.59 6. Vili Mähönen TP 20.28 +2.23 7. Lasse Laakso S-JKL 20.36 +2.31 8. Konsta Piironen MSParma 20.59 +2.54 9. Leevi Roine Delta 21.09 +3.04 10. Ville Rehn Lynx 21.15 +3.10 11. Vesa Nokka Rasti88 21.34 +3.29 11. Dmitrij Gulchenko SKRUMMosco RUS 21.34 +3.29 13. Artem Kasatkin Orienta-Ky RUS 22.04 +3.59 14. Eemeli Toivanen Delta 22.11 +4.06 15. Sakari Koskela RaJu 22.14 +4.09 16. Miika Tala HS 22.22 +4.17 17. Ville Kinnala TuS 22.35 +4.30 18. Nikita Ivanov PolarStar RUS 22.37 +4.32 19. Jussi Jalonen HlS 22.42 +4.37 20. Pavel Yufanov-Mishin NordWest RUS 22.58 +4.53 21. Teemu Anttila SuSi 23.25 +5.20 22. Kirill Gurlev O-Sestrore RUS 23.43 +5.38 23. Eero Rötsä TP 24.08 +6.03 24. Oskari Niemi LappRi 24.23 +6.18 25. Henrik Asklöf Lynx 24.27 +6.22 26. Ville Mannonen HS 24.30 +6.25 27. Juuso Kaihtela RaLu 24.31 +6.26 28. Alexei Malov Kirishi-La RUS 25.09 +7.04 29. Andrey Lakomkin Kalinka RUS 26.17 +8.12 30. Henri Malmberg HS 26.41 +8.36 31. Juha Lilja TP 26.46 +8.41 32. Aapo Puranen Koovee 27.56 +9.51 33. Atte Isolähteenmäki LLL 28.03 +9.58 34. Maxim Ivanov SPBBaltiis RUS 28.16 +10.11 35. Tuomas Hyytiäinen KeU 28.19 +10.14 36. Justus Rantala RiSu 28.33 +10.28 37. Sergey Chervotkin NorthernWi RUS 28.42 +10.37 38. Juho Ojala UlvUra 28.56 +10.51 39. Lassi Kuva RaVa 29.17 +11.12 40. Elias Lehikoinen EsSu 29.33 +11.28 41. Nikita Bogryanov KUZMOLOVO- RUS 29.55 +11.50 42. Lassi Vaismaa S-JKL 30.34 +12.29 43. Eero Turkki ORa 30.51 +12.46 44. Konsta Mäntylä Lynx 31.20 +13.15 45. Topias Niemi HS 31.28 +13.23 46. Vjatcheslav Nikitin Orienta-Ky RUS 32.12 +14.07 47. Vlad Fedorov Peterhof RUS 32.19 +14.14 48. Toivo Hursti EsSu 32.32 +14.27 49. Tomi Nykänen LamSä 33.08 +15.03 50. Akseli Hietaoja Delta 33.46 +15.41 50. Antti Vuorenmaa EsSu 33.46 +15.41 52. Daniil Melnickiy Nord-West RUS 34.16 +16.11 53. Oleg Mikhailov NorthernWi RUS 34.19 +16.14 54. Aleksey Rahimbabaev Orienta-Ky RUS 34.58 +16.53 55. Petr Skvorscov Orienta-Ky RUS 35.21 +17.16 56. Petr Egorov Moscow RUS 36.02 +17.57 57. Hugo Lervik Solf 37.03 +18.58 58. Lauri Hollo EsSu 37.28 +19.23 59. Aleksandr Zakharkov Vesta RUS 37.30 +19.25 60. Aleksi Mutka S-JKL 37.50 +19.45 61. John Schoultz von OK77 39.32 +21.27 62. Lukas Enlund Femman 39.55 +21.50 63. Nikita Filimonov PolarStar RUS 40.00 +21.55 64. Daniil Botygin BelieNochi RUS 40.21 +22.16 65. Alexander Koskinin OKAKFA RUS 40.53 +22.48 66. Väinö Johansson KalvKe 41.24 +23.19 67. Antti Valorinta PirHi 41.47 +23.42 68. Mikael Autio KaRa 41.55 +23.50 69. Leo Granberg Femman 43.03 +24.58 70. Ilya Doroshev Lytkarino RUS 43.41 +25.36 71. Niko Kontinen RiSu 45.24 +27.19 72. Orudzhov Daniil KUZMOLOVO- 46.01 +27.56 73. Jeremias Joutsensaari KangSK 46.53 +28.48 74. Iiro Kurttila Navi 47.25 +29.20 75. Reetu Inkilä KeuKi 47.29 +29.24 76. Denis Razymov Nord-West RUS 47.40 +29.35 77. Joona Liuha S-JKL 48.33 +30.28 78. Andrey Prozorov Orienta-Ky RUS 48.53 +30.48 79. Johannes Salmenkylä HS 48.58 +30.53 80. Pavel Radkevich Moscow RUS 49.02 +30.57 81. Evgeny Rogov Foton-Mosc RUS 50.54 +32.49 82. Maxim Karpelson YarkiyMir RUS 52.06 +34.01 83. Mikhail Sokolov Moscow RUS 53.11 +35.06 84. Sakari Munck EsSu 53.14 +35.09 85. Matias Rokka LHR 53.16 +35.11 86. Teemu Kerkola SuSi 53.56 +35.51 87. Denis Smirnov BelieNochi RUS 56.49 +38.44 88. Denis Khimanych Foton-Mosc RUS 59.26 +41.21 89. Samuli Lindroth KaRa 1.10.25 +52.20 90. Niklas Rontu AngA 1.11.33 +53.28 91. Klaas Daehnn MTKBadHarz GER 1.33.49 +1.15.44 Ville Sevelius Orient Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Niklas Heikkilä KS 18.01 2. Lauri Heinaro EsSu 21.05 +3.04 3. Joona Laitinen Kalske 21.17 +3.16 4. Markus Pais OK West EST 21.49 +3.48 5. Saku Hakulinen VeVe 22.19 +4.18 6. Leevi Ilomäki Hiisi 22.25 +4.24 7. Pauli Hietanen KS 24.01 +6.00 8. Simo-Atte Somppi LaihLu 24.07 +6.06 9. Mikko Tervakangas EsSu 24.08 +6.07 10. Henri Kinnunen ORa 24.19 +6.18 11. Sergey Mityakov OKAKFA RUS 24.45 +6.44 12. Pyry Hyppölä SoJy 24.58 +6.57 13. Sergey Kravtsov JUVENTA RUS 25.39 +7.38 14. Rasmus Salminen KS 26.05 +8.04 15. Santtu Kanerva SuSe 26.35 +8.34 16. Joni Koskinen RR 26.53 +8.52 17. Sergey Popov ABCSt-Pete RUS 27.38 +9.37 18. Vilppu Viinikainen EsSu 28.20 +10.19 19. Eetu Martikainen IlU 28.50 +10.49 20. Jonny Donner OK77 29.23 +11.22 21. Aapo Salonen HS 29.30 +11.29 22. Eetu Hänninen RaPi 30.11 +12.10 23. Joonas Säde SKVuoksi 30.15 +12.14 24. Igor Tuzov SKRUMMosco RUS 30.19 +12.18 25. Anton Dovgalenko ABCSt-Pete RUS 31.36 +13.35 26. Janne Lehtimäki Hiisi 31.49 +13.48 27. Topias Kulmala KeuKi 36.18 +18.17 28. Artjom Hestakov SKRUMMosco RUS 36.21 +18.20 29. Lucas Mylläri NOK 36.25 +18.24 30. Vladislav Epifanov Balt:Bereg RUS 39.05 +21.04 31. Heikki Onnela LapVe 39.10 +21.09 32. Elmeri Mäkinen RasKa 41.08 +23.07 33. Alexey Klimentyev Moscow RUS 44.43 +26.42 34. Valerii Mihailov ABCSt-Pete RUS 45.11 +27.10 35. Eetu Lindi PR 46.31 +28.30 36. Vitalii Pustovoyt ABCSt-Pete RUS 52.02 +34.01 37. Anton Poleschuk JUVENTA RUS 53.55 +35.54 38. Emil Salmenkylä HS 54.08 +36.07 39. Esko Kuusela EE 56.23 +38.22 40. Joonas Alitalo OSVA 56.55 +38.54 41. Mikhail Semenchykov OKAKFA RUS 1.24.40 +1.06.39 Nikita Bystryi JUVENTA RUS Hyl. Artem Sokolov Balt:Bereg RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Juuso Viskari Delta 13.19 2. Ilari Haltia RR 13.49 +30 3. Matias Maijala LapVe 14.54 +1.35 4. Jarkko Rantoja RasKe 15.14 +1.55 5. Eetu Petrelius OH 15.47 +2.28 6. Eetu Lakanen PerhKi 16.18 +2.59 7. Atte Ikola KeU 16.23 +3.04 8. Joona Lindgren KortJV 16.57 +3.38 9. Sampo-Tapio Raivio S-JKL 17.00 +3.41 9. Ville Nisula TeuRi 17.00 +3.41 11. Kalle Kinnala TuS 17.12 +3.53 12. Vladislav Vikentiev Kalinka RUS 17.13 +3.54 13. Juho Koivisto KortJV 17.35 +4.16 14. Eemil Lehtoranta OH 17.46 +4.27 15. Iiro Kyllästinen RaLu 17.47 +4.28 16. Lauri Syrjäläinen HS 18.27 +5.08 17. Juho Kangas LapVi 18.36 +5.17 18. Aatu Hirvikallio LuuRa 19.01 +5.42 19. Joel Schüle Koovee 19.03 +5.44 20. Arttu Sakki KS 19.12 +5.53 21. Tobias Söderholm Raseborg 19.40 +6.21 22. Aaro Takanen VeVe 19.41 +6.22 23. Akseli Epäilys KangSK 19.53 +6.34 24. Lauri Valorinta PirHi 20.10 +6.51 25. Artem Lazutkin Lytkarino RUS 20.17 +6.58 26. Sakari Jokikokko PudU 20.22 +7.03 27. Otto Haataja OH 21.04 +7.45 28. Matti Mäkinen KeU 21.54 +8.35 29. Veikka Heikkilä JäPa 21.57 +8.38 30. Vladislav Parkhomenko Vesta RUS 22.23 +9.04 31. Lauri Puupponen EsSu 22.54 +9.35 32. Sergey Uzhitskiy ABCSt-Pete RUS 23.33 +10.14 33. Tuomas Kaukonen EsSu 23.59 +10.40 34. Otto Yli-Pyky Pohjant 27.01 +13.42 35. Mikhail Naumov Balt:Bereg RUS 27.09 +13.50 36. Elias Nurmi RasKe 28.15 +14.56 37. Ilya Kondrashev Lytkarino RUS 32.00 +18.41 38. Teemu Annala HS 32.30 +19.11 39. Vitaliy Ivanov NorthernWi RUS 35.06 +21.47 40. Jaakko Karjalainen EsSu 35.21 +22.02 41. Alexey Kozika Arena RUS 35.37 +22.18 42. Kaapo Liuha S-JKL 39.39 +26.20 43. Artem Kupriyanov BelieNochi RUS 48.14 +34.55
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Niklas Ekström MSParma 11.39 2. Rasmus Toivanen Delta 12.08 +29 2. Topi Laakso S-JKL 12.08 +29 4. Topias Ahola KangSK 12.09 +30 5. Seeti Salonen VaHa 12.46 +1.07 6. Aaro Ojala KS 12.52 +1.13 7. Wille Laitamäki Delta 13.08 +1.29 8. Samuli Rousku MSParma 13.23 +1.44 9. Paulus Hanhijärvi EsAk 13.55 +2.16 10. Kristian Boström Lynx 13.58 +2.19 11. Atte Nymalm PIF 14.01 +2.22 12. Oskari Aumo KalvKe 14.43 +3.04 13. Antti Sorsa Pihkan 14.48 +3.09 14. Anton Hamppu HS 15.05 +3.26 15. Roni Nevala TeuRi 15.07 +3.28 16. Alexey Bolotov Orienta-Ky RUS 15.15 +3.36 17. Juuso Saaranen KyRa 15.21 +3.42 18. Taneli Lehtonen TVV 15.24 +3.45 19. Matias Virtanen TVV 15.34 +3.55 20. Severi Oikkonen OH 15.50 +4.11 21. Aapo Roininen HS 15.51 +4.12 22. Kirill Bakustin NordWest RUS 16.37 +4.58 23. Matias Maronen Lynx 17.15 +5.36 24. Lauri Hasa Braunschwe GER 17.21 +5.42 25. Niilo Syrjälä LHR 17.33 +5.54 26. Lauri Hänninen RaPi 17.34 +5.55 27. Jonne Nieminen AOK 17.46 +6.07 28. Eemeli Ilomäki Hiisi 17.54 +6.15 29. Otso Hursti EsSu 18.11 +6.32 30. Miska Tähtinen PäijRa 19.22 +7.43 31. Sakari Vanninen Delta 22.36 +10.57 32. Aapo Lindi PR 23.18 +11.39 33. Ossi Syrjälahti Delta 23.46 +12.07 34. Joonas Kuusivaara EsAk 23.49 +12.10 35. Danila Nesterov Moscow RUS 25.39 +14.00
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Arttu Peltola Lynx 13.15 2. Topias Kemppi RR 13.43 +28 3. Karim Mbembela Lynx 14.35 +1.20 3. Elmeri Syrjälä LHR 14.35 +1.20 5. Juuso Tervakangas EsSu 15.08 +1.53 6. Aku Koskenvuo EsSu 15.19 +2.04 7. Lauri Isokallio RaN 15.40 +2.25 8. Jerry Hyvönen KuoSu 15.56 +2.41 9. Simo Klementtinen S-JKL 16.11 +2.56 10. Matias Koponen Lynx 16.23 +3.08 11. Benjamin Tasa KaaRa 16.38 +3.23 12. Aleksi Välimaa Rasti88 16.58 +3.43 13. Miika Koho RR 17.28 +4.13 14. Oleg Afanasyev SARATOV RUS 17.53 +4.38 15. Timur Emaldynov AngA 18.22 +5.07 16. Petteri Karinen EsSu 19.06 +5.51 17. Viktor Asklöf Lynx 19.19 +6.04 18. Vertti Myllärinen LappRi 19.29 +6.14 19. Miska Riissanen EsAk 19.36 +6.21 20. Simo Puupponen EsSu 20.34 +7.19 21. Väinö Ristimäki KalvKe 20.52 +7.37 22. Juho Hursti EsSu 21.17 +8.02 23. Markus Määttänen EsSu 22.00 +8.45 24. Petrus Tasa KaaRa 23.16 +10.01 25. Aleksi Heikkinen EsSu 23.18 +10.03 26. Anton Leppämäki ViiSu 23.31 +10.16 27. Oliver Schüle Koovee 24.10 +10.55 28. Aatu Niskanen VeVe 24.23 +11.08 29. Tuomas Rokka LHR 24.32 +11.17 30. Petr Volkov NorthernWi RUS 25.02 +11.47 31. Kristten Rohtla Koeravere EST 26.19 +13.04 32. Daniel Berg Solf 28.05 +14.50 33. Eemil Peltola Lynx 28.42 +15.27 34. Stepan Kondratjev SKRUMMosco RUS 28.53 +15.38 35. Nooa Kenttä OK77 30.43 +17.28 36. Aapo Nurmi RasKe 31.48 +18.33 37. Leevi Mutikainen RaJu 37.11 +23.56 38. Urho Ojala KS 49.17 +36.02 39. Alexey Bakhaev JUVENTA RUS 52.46 +39.31 40. Yurij Poljanskij SKRUMMosco RUS 53.10 +39.55
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen AR 1.07.51 2. Päivi Autio Hiisi 1.08.28 +37 3. Olga Glebova NorthernWi RUS 1.08.56 +1.05 4. Päivi Malmi HS 1.09.46 +1.55 5. Ann-Sofie Sundelin Botnia 1.15.58 +8.07 6. Minna Ryyppö HS 1.16.01 +8.10 7. Tiina Väre SomEsa 1.16.55 +9.04 8. Leena Jauhiainen SV 1.16.56 +9.05 9. Anna Burlinova Arena RUS 1.19.39 +11.48 10. Inkeri Lindeman AngA 1.21.21 +13.30 11. Ritva Partanen IisVi 1.21.42 +13.51 12. Kira Ylitalo KärKV 1.21.45 +13.54 13. Tiina Isoniemi Jyry 1.22.36 +14.45 14. Eveliina Pusa LappRi 1.23.55 +16.04 15. Madara Sinke KapaOK LAT 1.24.06 +16.15 16. Inese Evele-Peltoniemi EsSu 1.25.25 +17.34 17. Maria Krylova OmegaMosco RUS 1.26.21 +18.30 18. Lubov Kutsenina SPB RUS 1.30.55 +23.04 19. Marilin Sulg OKOrvand EST 1.33.45 +25.54 20. Irina Sergeeva OKAKFA RUS 1.33.54 +26.03 21. Jaana Pulkkinen PR 1.34.56 +27.05 22. Pernilla Backlund NOK 1.36.44 +28.53 23. Nadezda Dvorko ABCSt-Pete RUS 1.46.20 +38.29 24. Anna Kurkela OH 1.47.04 +39.13 25. Polina Kuznetsova HlS 1.49.10 +41.19 26. Tanja Nyholm KaRa 1.52.02 +44.11 27. Anne Norrkniivilä TVV 1.52.42 +44.51 28. Eva Haberkorne-Vimba Ziemelkurz LAT 1.53.20 +45.29 29. Alena Trapeznikova OKAKFA RUS 1.54.23 +46.32 30. Netta Hjelm RaPi 1.56.17 +48.26 31. Saara Juvonen RaKaS 2.00.08 +52.17 32. Heidi Torro SV 2.05.32 +57.41 33. Maijuleena Väli-Klemelä KaRa 2.05.51 +58.00 34. Teija Rantala IisVi 2.10.19 +1.02.28 35. Natalia Zimina Arena RUS 2.52.38 +1.44.47
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. Taru Ikäheimonen Lynx 35.01 2. Katja Kyckling HyRa 36.04 +1.03 3. Maria Salmi LappRi 41.38 +6.37 4. Signe Dambe PR 42.05 +7.04 5. Pinja Mäkinen Koovee 43.08 +8.07 5. Miia Hovi Jyry 43.08 +8.07 7. Annelie Haka NOK 43.35 +8.34 8. Tiia Grönholm SV 44.05 +9.04 9. Jeannette Aumo Orient 45.18 +10.17 10. Jenni Sabel Hiisi 46.29 +11.28 11. Miina Ruokolainen OK77 46.35 +11.34 12. Anniina Breilin AR 47.14 +12.13 13. Ekaterina Rebrova SKRUMMosco RUS 47.19 +12.18 14. Riitta Mähönen TP 47.46 +12.45 15. Sanna Laakso Hiisi 47.55 +12.54 16. Sanna Karjalainen SuSi 48.05 +13.04 17. Mari Seppänen SV 48.41 +13.40 18. Galina Ovsyannikova Orienta-Vi RUS 49.59 +14.58 19. Heidi Smeds NOK 51.33 +16.32 20. Leena-Maija Harju VeVe 51.50 +16.49 21. Sara Huhtanen TP 52.28 +17.27 22. Outi Nieminen RR 52.41 +17.40 23. Jenni Pulkkinen RaLu 54.48 +19.47 24. Salla Hirvonen LS-37 54.58 +19.57 25. Carina Nyberg SV 55.30 +20.29 26. Kirsi Sipilä HU-46 55.31 +20.30 27. Merja Lahtinen PäijRa 56.51 +21.50 28. Elena Bannikova Foton-Mosc RUS 57.29 +22.28 29. Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä OK77 59.34 +24.33 30. Anna Liimatainen RaHa 1.01.18 +26.17 31. Eugeniya Batulova Nord West RUS 1.01.38 +26.37 32. Tatiana Volkova SPB RUS 1.03.47 +28.46 33. Satu Heittola RasKu 1.09.47 +34.46 34. Heidi Hautala RaJu 1.10.03 +35.02 35. Irina Nefedova EsSu RUS 1.11.16 +36.15 36. Madara Kirmuska COKSILVA LAT 1.13.49 +38.48 37. Anastasia Melnikova OKAKFA RUS 1.14.33 +39.32 38. Eeva Korteniemi S-2000 1.20.43 +45.42 39. Polina Kotrovskaya SPB31KP RUS 1.22.18 +47.17 40. Minna Koivisto KortJV 1.22.30 +47.29 41. Valeria Kytovenko OKAKFA RUS 1.36.22 +1.01.21 Anastasya Korzhova Belgorod RUS Kesk. Daria Niggli OJura FRA Kesk. Irina Terekhina Kentavr-Pe RUS Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anni Liimatainen TuS 48.08 2. Tatiana Khrennikova AKFA RUS 48.59 +51 3. Marika Pakanen Iisu 50.44 +2.36 4. Sonja Nyberg HS 50.55 +2.47 5. Sinikka Rantanen KyS 54.50 +6.42 6. Maria Haapamäki KauKa 55.16 +7.08 7. Kate Ivanova Peterhof RUS 56.00 +7.52 8. Arisha Trofimchik YarkiyMir RUS 59.22 +11.14 9. Riikka Saarimäki RasKe 59.41 +11.33 10. Irina Afanasyeva SARATOV RUS 1.00.36 +12.28 11. Mirva Hilander KS 1.02.24 +14.16 12. Anne Mäki-Laurila PunKu 1.09.27 +21.19 13. Evija Freimane COKSILVA LAT 1.09.50 +21.42 14. Sanna Löfbacka KPV 1.12.23 +24.15 15. Elena Savina NorthernWi RUS 1.14.24 +26.16 16. Natalia Poletunova JUVENTA RUS 1.21.51 +33.43 17. Laura Holopainen SuVe 1.25.09 +37.01 18. Lada Khimanych Foton-Mosc RUS 1.32.17 +44.09
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Sanna Hämälistö SuSi 28.23 2. Kaisa Kerkola TP 28.38 +15 3. Heli Laine KauKa 34.02 +5.39 4. Anna Slavnova Russia RUS 34.13 +5.50 5. Elena Dokhturova Tomsk RUS 35.01 +6.38 6. Minna Nurminen SuSi 35.32 +7.09 7. Yulia Trukhina Russia RUS 38.54 +10.31 8. Elena Efimova TUMEN RUS 39.34 +11.11 9. Minna Ristimäki KalvKe 41.59 +13.36 10. Nina Rosenblad KarjUra 46.39 +18.16 11. Anne-Mari Torpo RaLu 50.33 +22.10 12. Katri Prusila AuVa 53.25 +25.02 13. Marianna Paronen IHR 54.40 +26.17 14. Olesya Semenova OKAKFA RUS 1.01.00 +32.37 15. Hanna Rousku MSParma 1.23.49 +55.26 16. Maija Tikka RaKaS 1.30.27 +1.02.04 17. Anne Tala LapVi 1.36.32 +1.08.09 Aniko Antal TipoTKEBud HUN Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. Marika Mikkola KR 42.45 2. Johanna Asklöf Lynx 50.52 +8.07 3. Sanna Tervakangas EsSu 51.31 +8.46 4. Päivi Kulmala RR 52.57 +10.12 5. Mervi Ketola HlS 53.46 +11.01 6. Sanna Nymalm PIF 55.01 +12.16 7. Kati Fränti RasKu 57.25 +14.40 8. Meri Vihavainen Lynx 57.45 +15.00 9. Astra Francke EsSu 58.26 +15.41 10. Anu Tahvanainen LS-37 58.57 +16.12 11. Johanna Kemppi RR 1.01.25 +18.40 12. Kirsi Niskanen VeVe 1.03.47 +21.02 13. Piritta Wartiainen KS 1.04.31 +21.46 14. Maija Lång EsSu 1.06.40 +23.55 15. Tiina Rautakorpi EsAk 1.06.46 +24.01 16. Heini Mäkinen IlU 1.07.02 +24.17 17. Tanja Autio KaRa 1.07.05 +24.20 18. Kirsi Isoherranen OK77 1.12.56 +30.11 19. Lotta Wasström Solf 1.13.35 +30.50 20. Veera Puro-Aho YKV 1.15.21 +32.36 21. Nadja Dahlström Snättringe SWE 1.17.29 +34.44 22. Marika Liikola PäijRa 1.18.03 +35.18 23. Jaana Jaatinen SuomRa 1.18.12 +35.27 24. Therese Lervik Solf 1.23.54 +41.09 25. Svetlana Krytkova OKAKFA RUS 1.25.25 +42.40 26. Niina Riissanen EsAk 1.34.50 +52.05 27. Natalia Mirokina Omsk RUS 2.00.33 +1.17.48 Sari Nousiainen EsSu Kesk. Miina Pajuoja HS Kesk. Anne Polso VetU Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Camilla Munsterhjelm Pohjant 37.27 2. Saara Mahlamäki EsSu 39.55 +2.28 3. Anna Konanova YarkiyMir RUS 42.12 +4.45 4. Mervi Nivukoski YKV 42.46 +5.19 5. Katri Kleemola PertPe 43.00 +5.33 6. Rima Backiene Fortuna LTU 43.15 +5.48 7. Mari Ahola RasKe 44.25 +6.58 8. Susan Humppi Eräp 44.51 +7.24 9. Heidi Prits Mercury EST 46.34 +9.07 10. Heidi Sild Mercury EST 47.28 +10.01 11. Olga Brusova NorthernWi RUS 49.06 +11.39 12. Reeta Ikola LeSi 50.03 +12.36 13. Kaisu Varis ViiSu 53.06 +15.39 14. Alena Myshakina OKAKFA RUS 55.54 +18.27 15. Marianne Merimäki KalvKe 56.44 +19.17 16. Tarja Lindgren KauWi 58.28 +21.01 17. Riitta Merkkiniemi OH 1.02.08 +24.41 18. Kati Lunden MaMa 1.05.59 +28.32 19. Mirva Mäkinen RasKa 1.08.01 +30.34 20. Elina-Maarit Salminen UlvUra 1.09.58 +32.31 21. Alexandra Kondratjeva SKRUMMosco RUS 1.11.03 +33.36 Pauliina Kenni LLuja Hyl. Helena Kouttu LLuja Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Kirsi Boström Lynx 50.23 2. Teresa Kollanen RasKu 52.48 +2.25 3. Natalia Naumova OKAKFA RUS 55.56 +5.33 4. Hanna Vainionpää HlS 56.38 +6.15 5. Kati Haanpää TP 57.41 +7.18 6. Tiina Kerkola SuSi 59.05 +8.42 7. Virpi Tilli Lynx 1.00.31 +10.08 8. Marika Yli-Kauppila PunKu 1.01.18 +10.55 9. Paula Hartman S-JKL 1.01.20 +10.57 10. Riikka Holm KuoSu 1.01.29 +11.06 10. Jana Kink KapeOK EST 1.01.29 +11.06 12. MIchela Conti COUTOEBell SUI 1.03.44 +13.21 13. Karin Rantamäki HS 1.04.05 +13.42 14. Carola Ray OK77 1.04.11 +13.48 15. Ursi Ruppenthal SwissOrien SUI 1.04.19 +13.56 16. Helena Havia-Kinnala AngA 1.04.34 +14.11 17. Niina Liukkonen Navi 1.05.20 +14.57 18. Anniina Heikkinen VeVe 1.08.07 +17.44 19. Sari Lilja S-JKL 1.08.41 +18.18 20. Elena Grosheva Vesta RUS 1.10.50 +20.27 21. Tatiana Sekhina VelikyNovg RUS 1.13.38 +23.15 22. Mervi Anttila RR 1.13.57 +23.34 23. Anu Salokangas EsAk 1.14.16 +23.53 24. Sari Tupitsa RastiE4 1.16.19 +25.56 25. Tamara Khizhnyak Moscow RUS 1.17.15 +26.52 26. Susanna Rokka LHR 1.17.55 +27.32 27. Annamari Heikkilä Lynx 1.19.21 +28.58 28. Pia Hietanen KS 1.19.38 +29.15 29. Ulla Nissinen UlvUra 1.22.42 +32.19 30. Taina Koistinen NaTe 1.24.16 +33.53 31. Hanna Kahanpää EsSu 1.25.11 +34.48 32. Nina Berg Solf 1.25.56 +35.33 33. Marja Räsänen NilsNu 1.26.20 +35.57 34. Tarja Tuovinen LapSu 1.26.22 +35.59 35. Natalia Kunitskaya Saint-Pete RUS 1.33.50 +43.27 36. Virpi Guseff HirvHe 1.34.02 +43.39 37. Iina Oja Pihkan 1.37.23 +47.00 38. Liisa Vikström OH 1.39.54 +49.31 39. Louise Reinikka VaaSu 1.43.52 +53.29 40. Teija Sahlström EsAk 1.52.21 +1.01.58 41. Virpi Snickars Solf 2.04.58 +1.14.35 Mervi Heinaro EsSu Kesk. Marjo Koistinen EsSu Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Irina Medvedeva LUS RUS 37.21 2. Heidi Torp-Donner OK77 38.27 +1.06 3. Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki Hiisi 39.46 +2.25 4. Tuija Välimaa Rasti88 42.00 +4.39 5. Marina Singyr OKAKFA RUS 42.04 +4.43 6. Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen RaPi 43.23 +6.02 7. Pirkko Yli-Pyky Pohjant 45.56 +8.35 8. Angela Westerlund Raseborg 46.00 +8.39 9. Tatiana Ivanova YarkiyMir RUS 47.55 +10.34 10. Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn Lynx 49.17 +11.56 11. Terttu Koskela AngA 49.25 +12.04 12. Galina Araslanova Prizma-Pen RUS 49.28 +12.07 13. Katja Schüle Koovee 50.30 +13.09 14. Malin Danielsson Raseborg 50.31 +13.10 15. Maria Käki KS 51.03 +13.42 16. Antonia Holper TipoTKEBud HUN 52.14 +14.53 17. Tatiana Kortyleva OKAKFA RUS 57.53 +20.32 18. Katja Rantala RiSu 58.14 +20.53 18. Leena Hanhijärvi EsAk 58.14 +20.53 20. Marja-Leena Kunelius KS 1.00.58 +23.37 21. Elena Volkova NorthernWi RUS 1.02.01 +24.40 22. Irina Skvortsova Vesta RUS 1.02.22 +25.01 23. Maarit Kaitola RasKe 1.04.01 +26.40 24. Annika Takanen VeVe 1.04.20 +26.59 25. Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko HS 1.07.16 +29.55 26. Tuuli Lajunen JRV 1.07.42 +30.21 27. Tanja Ahola-Virtanen HlS 1.07.47 +30.26 28. Tarja Simola LHR 1.08.28 +31.07 29. Mia Hakuli KeU 1.10.56 +33.35 30. Larisa Andreeva VelikyNovg RUS 1.14.52 +37.31 31. Svetlana Kalenova Prizma-Pen RUS 1.28.04 +50.43 32. Minna Haapalainen RasKe 1.44.16 +1.06.55 Paula Jylhä KoS Kesk. Elena Mityakova OKAKFA RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. Annamari Vierikko HS 49.30 1. Elina Raijas KR 49.30 3. Hanna Kirmula AngA 53.27 +3.57 4. Leena Myllys HS 53.56 +4.26 5. Mirja Matilainen HS 56.39 +7.09 6. Annika Viilo TP 56.55 +7.25 7. Eija Koskivaara TuS 58.10 +8.40 8. Outi Ala-Kasari RasKu 58.38 +9.08 9. Pauliina Lankinen HS 59.10 +9.40 10. Pia Molnar HS 59.22 +9.52 11. Sirpa Liukkonen HlS 1.00.02 +10.32 12. Leena Tuumi-Niemi HS 1.00.09 +10.39 13. Svetlana Berezina Saint-Pete RUS 1.00.14 +10.44 14. Annika Schoultz von OK77 1.01.39 +12.09 15. Maritta Kymäläinen TP 1.01.48 +12.18 16. Riikka Otsamo HS 1.02.29 +12.59 17. Pirjo Kauria ORa 1.03.07 +13.37 18. Riitta Lehvonen LapVe 1.03.41 +14.11 19. Virpi Rehmal LS-37 1.03.50 +14.20 20. Annika Strandberg Femman 1.04.57 +15.27 21. Ulla Mellin SuSi 1.09.03 +19.33 22. Liisa Rihko-Struckmann Braunschwe GER 1.09.46 +20.16 23. Eeva Mäki-Petäys EsAk 1.10.24 +20.54 24. Pirjo Rantanen MSParma 1.12.19 +22.49 25. Lea Martikainen IlU 1.12.46 +23.16 26. Riitta Hakkarainen RaKaS 1.13.09 +23.39 27. Susanna Lamminpää Orient 1.13.51 +24.21 28. Sirpa Suhonen KuoSu 1.16.18 +26.48 29. Marja Kankaanranta S-JKL 1.16.48 +27.18 30. Päivi Virekunnas TP 1.16.59 +27.29 31. Catarina Frenckell Raseborg 1.18.45 +29.15 32. Minna Hämäläinen Pihkan 1.18.49 +29.19 33. Galina Mitereva Orienta-Ky RUS 1.19.00 +29.30 34. Saara Pekkanen VaHa 1.19.30 +30.00 35. Maire Kosamo PudU 1.19.33 +30.03 36. Katri Lilja TP 1.20.54 +31.24 37. Nadezhda Makeeva PolarStar RUS 1.21.12 +31.42 38. Nadezda Chumova Novosibirs RUS 1.21.36 +32.06 39. Tiina Mäkelä RaTU 1.21.58 +32.28 40. Sari Koskela RaJu 1.23.28 +33.58 41. Helena Alden-Nieminen AOK 1.23.51 +34.21 42. Raewyn Simpson BayofPlent NZL 1.32.52 +43.22 43. Pirjo Pyymäki EsSu 1.37.00 +47.30 44. Velga Zalaiskalna mona LAT 1.41.31 +52.01 45. Hanna Paronen IHR 1.44.32 +55.02 46. Galina Tsvetaeva Korolev-Bu RUS 1.45.55 +56.25 47. Päivi Ojajärvi RasKe 1.46.11 +56.41 48. Sanna Hilska KaRa 1.46.46 +57.16 49. Natalia Gontcharenko Orienta-Ky RUS 1.47.24 +57.54 50. Soili Kuittinen TP 1.48.13 +58.43 51. Britt-Marie Mylläri NOK 1.56.15 +1.06.45 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Lynx Kesk. Tuija Järvinen HlT Hyl. Lubov Sergeeva Nord-West RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Olga Zakharova VIVAT RUS 28.58 2. Tiina Kuusholma Hiisi 32.52 +3.54 3. Anne Sorsa Pihkan 33.29 +4.31 4. Anu Amper TuS 33.39 +4.41 5. Ulla Moilanen KaSu 36.55 +7.57 6. Johanna Salminen YlKi 37.37 +8.39 7. Liisa Rajalampi KangSK 37.54 +8.56 8. Anne Barsk OH 38.16 +9.18 9. Tuovi Korsimo PR 38.49 +9.51 10. Eija Linna OuHu 39.42 +10.44 11. Susanna Pyökäri RaPi 41.25 +12.27 12. Seija Aaltonen HS 41.31 +12.33 13. Virpi Kinnunen ORa 42.13 +13.15 14. Tarja Hyytiäinen RaPi 42.46 +13.48 15. Saija Toivola RaVa 45.47 +16.49 16. Paula Hakulinen EsSu 46.20 +17.22 17. Ritva Forsell Raseborg 48.08 +19.10 18. Päivi Laatunen ViPa 48.25 +19.27 19. Svetlana Khodyreva Prizma-Pen RUS 48.33 +19.35 20. Inese Lacare COKSILVA LAT 48.59 +20.01 21. Erja Rahkola OH 51.12 +22.14 22. Bianca Daehnn MTKBadHarz GER 51.37 +22.39 23. Virpi Valkonen Kalske 51.42 +22.44 24. Tuula Mbembela Lynx 54.56 +25.58 25. Teija Launis Raus 55.23 +26.25 26. Elena Annenkova Vesta RUS 1.00.49 +31.51 27. Eivor Granqvist Malax 1.01.05 +32.07 28. Marja-Riitta Holmberg UlvUra 1.02.39 +33.41 29. Stina Sainio OK77 1.07.34 +38.36 30. Liisa Kerttula EsSu 1.11.12 +42.14 Salme Fuller Toohey For AUS Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Pirjo Aalto RaN 50.01 2. Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisi 54.45 +4.44 3. Brigitte Howald OLGHerzoge SUI 55.22 +5.21 4. Kirsi Laasonen TP 56.11 +6.10 5. Sirpa Lusa TP 57.03 +7.02 6. Anne Udd Markbygden SWE 57.55 +7.54 7. Näf Ruth Humbel OLGCordo SUI 1.00.40 +10.39 8. Mirja Linjama EsSu 1.01.26 +11.25 9. Leena Mutka S-JKL 1.01.37 +11.36 10. Irma Jokinen TurSa 1.03.15 +13.14 11. Tea Eisanen MaMa 1.03.58 +13.57 12. Sari Maijala EE 1.05.23 +15.22 13. Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä RasKu 1.05.44 +15.43 14. Liisa Juga KeU 1.06.26 +16.25 15. Marita Kokkila EsSu 1.07.22 +17.21 16. Merja Airaksinen KuoSu 1.07.45 +17.44 17. Tuula Sani HU-46 1.08.34 +18.33 18. Victoria Fershalova SPBBaltiis RUS 1.08.53 +18.52 19. Irina Strizhkova OKAKFA RUS 1.08.58 +18.57 20. Heli Antikainen-Pauna PIF 1.09.35 +19.34 21. Arija Sinke KapaOK LAT 1.11.03 +21.02 22. Ulla Soininen SäynSa 1.11.57 +21.56 23. Tamara Fedorova Perm RUS 1.16.13 +26.12 24. Päivi Saarikoski Pihkan 1.16.32 +26.31 25. Tiina Leskinen Lynx 1.18.18 +28.17 26. Päivi Niemi RR 1.18.56 +28.55 27. Maija Kerkola TP 1.20.06 +30.05 28. Lea Nenonen SKVuoksi 1.20.43 +30.42 29. Sirkka Sarkki KeU 1.22.01 +32.00 30. Tuula Kuisma SomEsa 1.22.10 +32.09 31. Helena Saarimäki AngA 1.27.01 +37.00 32. Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo IHR 1.29.39 +39.38 33. Pirkko Vehomäki ORa 1.29.55 +39.54 34. Paula Malinen KaSu 1.31.49 +41.48 35. Pirjo Rämänen IlU 1.32.56 +42.55 36. Päivi Litmanen HS 1.34.36 +44.35 37. Inga Hjelm RaPi 1.35.37 +45.36 38. Terhi Uotila OrPo 1.35.41 +45.40 39. Raija Savolainen TP 1.36.01 +46.00 40. Marjo Virtanen Hiisi 1.36.08 +46.07 41. Kaisa Kuoppala LHR 1.40.20 +50.19 42. Merja Äijälä Navi 1.43.01 +53.00 43. Galina Onofreychuk Tver RUS 1.47.35 +57.34 44. Tarja Puumala Koovee 1.58.47 +1.08.46 45. Tuija Rantalainen NaTe 2.26.05 +1.36.04 Tuula Toivanen RaN Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sirpa Leinonen RasKe 36.54 2. Jaana Mannonen SuSi 37.10 +16 3. Marina Esenina Ryazan RUS 37.30 +36 4. Elena Zhavoronkova Moscow RUS 39.49 +2.55 5. Seija Ojajärvi HS 40.34 +3.40 6. Irina Lomova St:Petersb RUS 40.52 +3.58 7. Dace Franka COKSILVA LAT 44.11 +7.17 8. Merja Myllys LHR 44.36 +7.42 9. Ludmila Ivanova OKAKFA RUS 44.58 +8.04 10. Ritva Lepola LapVe 46.24 +9.30 11. Eija-Leena Leppä SuJu 48.00 +11.06 12. Sirpa Tarvonen Kalske 49.54 +13.00 13. Marina Andreeva Novosibirs RUS 50.08 +13.14 14. Kirsi Virolainen-Borg Pihkan 50.18 +13.24 15. Pirjo Iivonen RiSu 53.05 +16.11 16. Jaana Vartia RR 56.28 +19.34
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Jenny Bourne Abominable AUS 51.22 2. Päivi Puolakka SäynSa 53.29 +2.07 3. Erja Raiko HyRa 57.31 +6.09 4. Arja Pajunen OrPo 1.00.53 +9.31 5. Pirjo Lavikainen KangSK 1.01.51 +10.29 6. Helena Jumppanen Pihkan 1.02.44 +11.22 7. Airi Sipponen PR 1.03.43 +12.21 8. Tuire Niemi TP 1.05.00 +13.38 9. Raili Liimatainen RiSu 1.05.13 +13.51 10. Anneli Hämäläinen HS 1.06.38 +15.16 11. Hilkka Kylämäki MaMa 1.07.17 +15.55 12. Margit Suomela RaLu 1.07.35 +16.13 13. Elena Kirichenko JUVENTA RUS 1.09.23 +18.01 14. Kristiina Ahlqvist Raus 1.10.16 +18.54 15. Irina Stepanova Kalinka RUS 1.11.19 +19.57 16. Marita Saari SuSe 1.11.37 +20.15 17. Elisabeth Koskialho RaLu 1.12.09 +20.47 18. Anneli Laine RaVa 1.13.08 +21.46 19. Riitta Hämäläinen HS 1.14.21 +22.59 20. Raija Sarkki PertPe 1.14.32 +23.10 21. Helena Heinola JoKu 1.16.22 +25.00 22. Tuula Leppänen RaTU 1.16.48 +25.26 23. Iris Karvonen LeSi 1.17.52 +26.30 24. Pirkko Väänänen NilsNu 1.18.03 +26.41 25. Nadezda Levicheva VereskSPb RUS 1.19.00 +27.38 26. Doris Kläy OLGHuttwil SUI 1.20.06 +28.44 27. Päivi-Kaarina Turunen SuSe 1.20.59 +29.37 28. Maria-Leena Hakkarainen IHR 1.26.38 +35.16 29. Kerttu Jäntti S-JKL 1.27.04 +35.42 30. Hannele Bäck Raseborg 1.29.41 +38.19 31. Pauliina Tienari KyRa 1.32.59 +41.37 32. Sinikka Taimisto MSParma 1.37.55 +46.33 33. Päivi Elfvengren S-JKL 1.38.14 +46.52 34. Leni Windahl Raseborg 1.39.00 +47.38 35. Anneli Ojapalo RR 1.40.26 +49.04 36. Eija Hyvönen RasPi 1.46.33 +55.11 37. Margit Riikonen PertPe 1.50.20 +58.58 38. Elina Mäki-Simola EsSu 1.53.37 +1.02.15 39. Monica Kronberg Femman 2.04.54 +1.13.32 40. Irma Ahonkivi RasKa 2.26.37 +1.35.15 41. Ekaterina Koskinina OKAKFA RUS 2.54.56 +2.03.34 Pirkko Kalliola TuS Kesk. Tuija Soanjärvi Lynx Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Maarit Virtanen KärKV 53.20 2. Anna-Maija Pasanen KS 56.00 +2.40 3. Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi LappRi 1.00.02 +6.42 4. Larisa Korzhova Belgorod RUS 1.01.49 +8.29 5. Maarit Hynninen MSParma 1.02.25 +9.05 6. Paula Saari LapVi 1.04.44 +11.24 7. Rauni Karstunen YlivKu 1.05.44 +12.24 8. Ulla Säde KS 1.08.47 +15.27 9. Eeva Matilainen RaVa 1.11.25 +18.05 10. Nussbaum Marietta OLGSuhr SUI 1.13.29 +20.09 11. Anne Forsström Raseborg 1.16.03 +22.43 12. Raija Saukonoja PorvU 1.16.52 +23.32 13. Liisa Penttilä SomEsa 1.21.09 +27.49 14. Gunilla Slotte Botnia 1.22.19 +28.59 15. Airi Kattilakoski KoS 1.24.47 +31.27 16. Leena Herttua LapVi 1.28.40 +35.20 17. Marjo Kapanen RiSu 1.42.16 +48.56 18. Mirja Harald Falken 1.55.42 +1.02.22 19. Anneli Heikkilä VaRa 1.57.55 +1.04.35 20. Tamara Garaschyk OKAKFA RUS 2.00.47 +1.07.27 Oktyabrina Sokolova Novosibirs RUS Kesk. Sinikka Tuomaala KoS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Ulla Kurvinen LUS 51.33 2. Pirjo Kurppa TuS 53.46 +2.13 3. Britt-Marie Alden OKKolmårde SWE 54.33 +3.00 4. Eija Tikka RaKaS 54.35 +3.02 5. Liisa Veijalainen MSParma 55.38 +4.05 6. Maija Verha VaRa 56.19 +4.46 7. Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas RaJu 56.57 +5.24 8. Kristiina Huttunen SäynSa 59.56 +8.23 9. Ritva Kajava HlS 1.00.01 +8.28 10. Leena Savonen HlS 1.00.46 +9.13 11. Arja Pulkkinen JoKu 1.02.10 +10.37 12. Tuula Suni KärKV 1.02.14 +10.41 13. Ruta Kukka KAPA LAT 1.02.50 +11.17 14. Helena Kanste Raseborg 1.03.52 +12.19 15. Tuula Kukkonen ORa 1.04.44 +13.11 16. Saga Pått Minken 1.04.59 +13.26 17. Raili Laaksonen SuSi 1.06.05 +14.32 18. Ritva Mononen HlS 1.06.08 +14.35 19. Liisa Sundberg Lynx 1.07.28 +15.55 20. Lea Patronen EsAk 1.07.45 +16.12 21. Vellamo Toivonen OK77 1.08.42 +17.09 22. Ann-Mari Sandgren NOK 1.10.53 +19.20 23. Rudite Šterna Sigulda LAT 1.11.12 +19.39 24. Beatrice Malmsten Lynx 1.12.06 +20.33 25. Tuula Pöntinen Navi 1.12.24 +20.51 26. Airi Pajuoja VaHa 1.13.41 +22.08 27. Liisa Särkkä Navi 1.14.10 +22.37 28. Pia Vähänen HyRa 1.15.25 +23.52 29. Margarita Koltsova IngPromTea RUS 1.15.55 +24.22 30. Marja Juvonen RaKaS 1.16.34 +25.01 31. Helena Kämäräinen LS-37 1.16.57 +25.24 32. Arja Rantalainen NaTe 1.17.27 +25.54 33. Marja Kukkonen RaKaS 1.17.34 +26.01 34. Raili Keskinarkaus OH 1.21.48 +30.15 35. Maria-Leena Törrö VaHa 1.22.20 +30.47 36. Kaisu Hellström PR 1.22.24 +30.51 37. Kaija Lähdekorpi Femman 1.24.04 +32.31 38. Raisa Ignatenko Moscow RUS 1.24.46 +33.13 39. Orvokki Soikkeli JRV 1.26.14 +34.41 40. Arja Heimonen Navi 1.27.28 +35.55 41. Kristina Eriksson LännaIF SWE 1.32.50 +41.17 42. Eija Wallenius KaRa 1.36.18 +44.45 43. Ewa Nordlund LännaIF SWE 1.36.45 +45.12 44. Ulla Lindsten Lynx 1.58.16 +1.06.43 Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä PertPe Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Helena Koivunen RaJu 44.42 2. Beata Freimane COKSILVA LAT 47.52 +3.10 3. Annikka Taitto SKVuoksi 48.54 +4.12 4. Zoja Zimina Moscow RUS 51.28 +6.46 5. Tuulikki Liuha S-JKL 53.51 +9.09 6. Tuula Havia MaMa 55.33 +10.51 7. Raili Toikka RAPSU 58.56 +14.14 8. Sirkku Timonen RAPSU 59.55 +15.13 9. Marja-Leena Nokelainen KeuKi 1.05.03 +20.21 10. Laila Hakkarainen MSParma 1.13.49 +29.07 11. Marit Pienimäki Raseborg 1.45.15 +1.00.33 Tuula Hautala ONMKY Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. Juulia Salmela RiSu 42.23 2. Kaarina Rahkasuo Rasti88 43.12 +49 3. Eva Reeni RiSu 44.35 +2.12 4. Tuulikki Karvinen HS 45.56 +3.33 5. Salme Åsten Raseborg 46.08 +3.45 6. Rauni Muikku Navi 48.37 +6.14 7. Anneli Vilppola Iisu 51.31 +9.08 8. Seija Piiparinen RasKa 53.05 +10.42 9. Pirkko Eskola Rasti88 54.08 +11.45 10. Ulla Talvitie KeU 56.51 +14.28 11. Tuula Tulokas SuSi 57.22 +14.59 12. Eeva Tanska RaHa 57.47 +15.24 13. Ulla Ahonen HlS 57.55 +15.32 14. Seija Hurskainen VaHa 58.08 +15.45 15. Tuula Varis OH 59.21 +16.58 16. Leena Paatero EsSu 59.43 +17.20 17. Anneli Mattila Iisu 1.01.23 +19.00 18. Kirsti Kuutti PertPe 1.01.29 +19.06 19. Tytti Torp HS 1.02.03 +19.40 20. Arja Viinanen ORa 1.02.10 +19.47 21. Riitta Kokkonen EsSu 1.08.44 +26.21 22. Helena Mäkinen IlU 1.18.31 +36.08 23. Marja-Liisa Lehto KarjUra 1.20.51 +38.28 24. Gunnel Lindeman HS 1.24.58 +42.35 25. Anja Koiranen TuS 1.26.10 +43.47 26. Anja Tiira Lynx 1.26.36 +44.13 27. Anneli Aarniosalo Navi 1.37.07 +54.44 28. Eira Kiiski SomEsa 1.50.06 +1.07.43 Tarja Rantala SaPu Kesk. Gunilla Glanshed IFKEnskede SWE Hyl. Marja-Liisa Ojamaa SalVie Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Marja-Liisa Ruusunen EE 36.58 2. Tuula Elmiö TuS 38.34 +1.36 3. Aira Mylly OH 38.45 +1.47 4. Eila Pekkarinen KeU 39.47 +2.49 5. Leena Piskonen Navi 42.54 +5.56 6. Pirkko Tahvanainen HU-46 44.47 +7.49 7. Eila Ruisaho EE 45.05 +8.07 8. Marjatta Vauhkonen EE 48.08 +11.10 9. Maija Lainema MSParma 53.24 +16.26 10. Eila Lainema MSParma 53.45 +16.47 11. Seija Määttänen SuSi 53.56 +16.58 12. Marja Raatikka HS 55.18 +18.20 13. Anda Plukse IKAuseklis LAT 56.44 +19.46 14. Riitta Kolkkala RaLu 58.25 +21.27 15. Helvi Ollikainen HS 1.01.07 +24.09 16. Valentina Zhukova Saint-Pete RUS 1.02.51 +25.53 17. Leena Brax TP 1.04.14 +27.16 18. Viola Lepistö HS 1.07.38 +30.40 19. Leena Norva KaRa 1.11.13 +34.15 20. Olga Sreseli Saint-Pete RUS 1.12.09 +35.11 21. Anu Tähtinen PäijRa 1.13.37 +36.39 22. Sirkka Ketola KauKa 1.15.42 +38.44 23. Aino Kirkkala SuosmSa 1.35.19 +58.21
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kaarina Holopainen KeU 49.32 2. Lyudmila Onofreychuk Tver RUS 54.02 +4.30 3. Kaija Lahti LeSi 1.04.00 +14.28 4. Leena Ikkala HS 1.25.48 +36.16 5. Raili Vienola VaRa 1.30.41 +41.09 6. Aila Viitanen HPV 1.32.58 +43.26 7. Suvi Hiltunen HS 2.02.13 +1.12.41
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Essi Hjelm RaPi 57.40 2. Asya Karpelson YarkiyMir RUS 59.09 +1.29 3. Tatiana Grebenets NordWest RUS 1.02.42 +5.02 4. Flavia Näf OLGCordo SUI 1.09.56 +12.16 5. Ludmila Koryagina OKAKFA RUS 1.10.57 +13.17 6. Tiina Laitinen Kalske 1.26.32 +28.52
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anastassia Dobrovolskaia NorthernWi RUS 1.00.03 2. Anna Selezneva Orienta-Ky RUS 1.00.54 +51 3. Minttu Toivanen RaN 1.01.39 +1.36 4. Polina Goncharova Orienta-Ky RUS 1.06.43 +6.40 5. Alexandra Lebedeva NorthernWi RUS 1.09.39 +9.36 6. Yulia Izotova NordWest RUS 1.11.23 +11.20 7. Meg Parson OUSA USA 1.12.31 +12.28 8. Olga Titova OrientaKho RUS 1.19.14 +19.11 9. Olga Polnikova NorthernWi RUS 1.19.53 +19.50 10. Elli Häkkinen SaPu 1.25.16 +25.13 11. Evgenia Kobarova JUVENTA RUS 1.25.29 +25.26 12. Essi Gustafsson R-P 1.26.15 +26.12 Sanna Säijälä RR Kesk. Kaisu Uusipaasto KanSu Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Evgenia Ivanova Kirishi-La RUS 51.34 2. Zlata Malysheva Nord-West RUS 52.08 +34 3. Vilma Juvakka LappRi 52.58 +1.24 4. Essi Väisänen SKVuoksi 54.05 +2.31 5. Anastasia Pesegova Nord-West RUS 55.05 +3.31 6. Hanna-Maija Rantakylä HlS 57.29 +5.55 7. Ekaterina Blinova BelieNochi RUS 1.00.55 +9.21 8. Tatiana Popova Orienta-Vi RUS 1.01.17 +9.43 9. Hanni Tihilä TVV 1.05.20 +13.46 10. Reea Ruusuvuori VaRa 1.06.50 +15.16 11. Laura Reuna Hiisi 1.16.12 +24.38 12. Siiri Ahola RasKe 1.19.37 +28.03 13. Anastasia Karabanova Peterhof RUS 1.19.48 +28.14 14. Tiia Välikangas Iisu 1.21.10 +29.36 15. Ksenia Demidova Orienta-Vi RUS 1.22.24 +30.50 16. Frida Reinikka VaaSu 1.27.41 +36.07 17. Irina Stroganova Nord West RUS 1.40.55 +49.21 18. Iina Kaitola RasKe 1.42.07 +50.33 19. Enni Haapalainen RasKe 1.59.30 +1.07.56 20. Daria Anufrienko SPB31KP RUS 2.03.19 +1.11.45 Essi Mäkelä LLL Kesk. Ksenia Serebryakova PolarStar RUS Kesk.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anna Dmitrieva Vesta RUS 33.25 2. Ekaterina Komarova Moscow RUS 38.19 +4.54 3. Ekaterina Berezina Saint-Pete RUS 1.04.04 +30.39 4. Anna Nikandrova SPB31KP RUS 1.04.29 +31.04 5. Maria Popova Saint-Pete RUS 1.10.24 +36.59 6. Ella Haavisto TuS 1.11.13 +37.48
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Krista Lahtinen HS 26.42 2. Noora Koskinen Hiisi 28.41 +1.59 3. Alexandra Enlund Femman 28.45 +2.03 4. Ella-Noora Rahkola OH 30.44 +4.02 5. Hanne-Line Ekström MSParma 30.51 +4.09 6. Laura Jerkku TuS 31.51 +5.09 7. Janika Puikkonen S-JKL 32.14 +5.32 8. Eveliina Nurmi RasKe 32.18 +5.36 9. Riikka Haltia RR 32.30 +5.48 10. Venla Kinnala TuS 32.57 +6.15 11. Inna Antikainen TuS 34.42 +8.00 12. Katariina Aaltonen HS 36.28 +9.46 13. Tatiana Krylova NorthernWi RUS 37.19 +10.37 14. Aurora Näsi Pohjant 37.52 +11.10 15. Isabel Donner OK77 37.53 +11.11 16. Anna Semenova Orienta-Ky RUS 38.21 +11.39 17. Laura Holmberg UlvUra 39.14 +12.32 18. Johanna Brink PIF 39.23 +12.41 19. Juliaana Näsi Pohjant 39.42 +13.00 20. Anni Kivilaakso Lynx 39.49 +13.07 21. Angelina Gontcharenko Orienta-Ky RUS 39.57 +13.15 21. Anna Virtanen HlS 39.57 +13.15 23. Milla Rajala LapVi 40.24 +13.42 24. Henna Yliluikki SuSi 40.57 +14.15 25. Natalia Malukova Kirishi-La RUS 41.53 +15.11 26. Anni Valtonen MSParma 42.43 +16.01 27. Aino Prittinen HlS 43.34 +16.52 28. Olga Bondarchik JUVENTA RUS 44.41 +17.59 29. Emma Muhonen VaaSu 46.11 +19.29 30. Lotta Ketola LapVi 48.48 +22.06 31. Emmi Hiltunen SiikSi 49.03 +22.21 32. Hilla Toivanen RaN 49.39 +22.57 33. Mira Turunen LHR 50.34 +23.52 34. Erika Tonteri TVV 51.54 +25.12 35. Natalia Zinovieva Vesta RUS 53.23 +26.41 36. Margarita Bakustina NordWest RUS 54.54 +28.12 37. Anri Pohjonen IkNV 55.43 +29.01 38. Venla-Lyydia Raivio S-JKL 57.22 +30.40 39. Veera Ahola VaaSu 59.22 +32.40 40. Kiira Karvonen Lynx 59.41 +32.59 41. Petra Pienimäki RasKe 1.00.49 +34.07 42. Alena Belyaeva Orienta-Ky RUS 1.04.29 +37.47 43. Varpu Vehomäki ORa 1.04.57 +38.15 44. Sanni Romu SomEsa 1.13.43 +47.01 45. Iida Mäntylä KortJV 1.14.44 +48.02 46. Minerva Juhola LS-37 1.27.55 +1.01.13 47. Pirjo Ala-Mäyry Koovee 1.45.00 +1.18.18 Ekaterina Yakovleva Vesta RUS Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Roosa Hyvärinen RaVa 22.10 2. Kristina Uranova Vesta RUS 26.18 +4.08 3. Karoliina Martikainen IlU 28.17 +6.07 4. Olga Haataja OH 29.15 +7.05 5. Marina Danilova SPBBaltiis RUS 30.26 +8.16 6. Alexandra Elkina SPBBaltiis RUS 30.51 +8.41 7. Camilla Kalenius LS-37 31.53 +9.43 8. Isabell Ojapalo RiSu 33.29 +11.19 9. Daria Matveeva NorthernWi RUS 39.48 +17.38 10. Anna Erastova SKRUMMosco RUS 43.04 +20.54 11. Anna Guseva YarkiyMir RUS 45.09 +22.59 12. Linda Fagerholm KarjUra 50.36 +28.26 13. Alexandra Wide OK Rasebor 1.06.00 +43.50
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Ida-Marie Cederberg PIF 22.05 2. Jonna Juva AngA 24.33 +2.28 3. Amy Nymalm PIF 24.56 +2.51 4. Essi Roininen HS 25.12 +3.07 5. Veera Klemettinen S-JKL 26.20 +4.15 6. Anni Kyrö RaVa 26.37 +4.32 7. Johanna Räsänen KuoSu 26.50 +4.45 8. Annika Pajula KangSK 27.06 +5.01 9. Liinu Nummela MU 27.26 +5.21 10. Roosa Similä SKVuoksi 28.40 +6.35 11. Sanna Koskela RaJu 28.41 +6.36 12. Henriikka Haapasalo Pohjant 30.13 +8.08 13. Kiia Isokallio RaN 31.13 +9.08 14. Ella Mahlamäki EsSu 31.40 +9.35 15. Anni Muhonen VaaSu 31.49 +9.44 16. Lidia Stahanova Kirishi-La RUS 31.56 +9.51 17. Laura Kotila OH 32.02 +9.57 18. Annika Kirvesmies KuoSu 32.19 +10.14 19. Ida Snickars Solf 33.11 +11.06 20. Hanna-Mari Saalo MU 33.17 +11.12 20. Liisa Nenonen SKVuoksi 33.17 +11.12 22. Tiina Mäntylä RasKe 33.51 +11.46 23. Heidi Plit Lynx 33.54 +11.49 24. Nella Rontu AngA 35.49 +13.44 25. Alisa Arkhipova ABCSt-Pete RUS 36.33 +14.28 26. Anastasia Metelkina Orienta-Ky RUS 36.58 +14.53 27. Venla Nurmi RasKe 37.13 +15.08 28. Isabella Paganus Lynx 37.14 +15.09 29. Anni Haanpää TP 37.31 +15.26 30. Eliisa Laine RaLu 37.39 +15.34 31. Ronja Kontkanen KangSK 39.13 +17.08 32. Eerika Alho RR 40.20 +18.15 33. Anu Vainionpää HlS 40.28 +18.23 34. Saara Korhonen TVV 40.53 +18.48 35. Iina Ridanpää EsSu 41.12 +19.07 36. Aino Keinänen Lynx 44.10 +22.05 37. Anna Skobeleva NorthernWi RUS 45.42 +23.37 38. Sonja Laasonen TP 47.03 +24.58 39. Aino Kulmala RR 47.55 +25.50 40. Kia Lehtimäki Hiisi 49.30 +27.25 41. Alexandra Khimanych Foton-Mosc RUS 50.21 +28.16 42. Julia Koivisto KortJV 58.07 +36.02 43. Darya Pavlikova Lytkarino RUS 1.10.09 +48.04 Jenna Rantala MSParma Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Essi Rantanen MSParma 16.01 2. Sara Kurth OH 16.20 +19 3. Siiri Saalo MU 17.06 +1.05 4. Aino Lampinen MU 17.52 +1.51 5. Vlada Bondarenko Peterhof RUS 18.03 +2.02 6. Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx 18.08 +2.07 7. Ella Skog Koovee 18.12 +2.11 8. Susanna Aho LLL 18.21 +2.20 9. Jasmiina Rantala RaLu 18.23 +2.22 10. Saara Saalo MU 18.30 +2.29 11. Maija Mäkinen KeU 18.42 +2.41 12. Aino Varkoi Kalske 18.44 +2.43 13. Leenukka Hanhijärvi EsAk 18.56 +2.55 13. Janina Donner OK77 18.56 +2.55 15. Emma Kangas LapVi 18.59 +2.58 16. Sofia Ovsyannikova PolarStar RUS 19.37 +3.36 17. Kaisa Haanpää TP 20.03 +4.02 18. Venla Turakainen HS 20.31 +4.30 19. Viktoriia Gerdo Vesta RUS 21.07 +5.06 20. Anastassia Eltsova NorthernWi RUS 21.09 +5.08 21. Anni Tanskanen IisVi 21.25 +5.24 22. Pinja Koskinen RR 21.39 +5.38 23. Sanni Oikkonen OH 21.43 +5.42 24. Sarianna Pinola RaN 22.07 +6.06 25. Henna Pylvänäinen KS 22.09 +6.08 26. Ella Hyvärinen RaVa 22.57 +6.56 27. Julia Himilä Delta 23.01 +7.00 28. Emmi Korhonen TVV 23.02 +7.01 29. Annika Matilainen HS 23.10 +7.09 30. Natalia Bolotova Orienta-Ky RUS 23.30 +7.29 31. Polina Kondrasheva Lytkarino RUS 23.36 +7.35 32. Veera Roine Delta 24.00 +7.59 33. Ella Kaukonen EsSu 24.13 +8.12 34. Saara Yli-Hietanen TP 24.40 +8.39 35. Elisa Viholainen S-JKL 25.08 +9.07 36. Jenny Elovaara HlS 25.18 +9.17 37. Maria Blinova BelieNochi RUS 26.08 +10.07 38. Maria Määttänen EsSu 26.15 +10.14 39. Olga Vasilyeva NordWest RUS 27.35 +11.34 40. Jonna Hakala Femman 27.36 +11.35 41. Jenni Kivikko HlS 27.58 +11.57 42. Alli Haavisto TuS 28.03 +12.02 43. Heidi Mustonen HS 28.17 +12.16 44. Anna Chelnova NorthernWi RUS 28.18 +12.17 45. Anniina Tuominen TP 28.22 +12.21 46. Milja Pohjonen IkNV 30.07 +14.06 47. Nora Lindroos Raseborg 30.26 +14.25 48. Diana Abeydulaeva Lytkarino RUS 30.30 +14.29 49. Luna Ketonen Orient 30.51 +14.50 50. Sofia Haglund Solf 31.00 +14.59 51. Henriikka Tilli Lynx 31.33 +15.32 52. Anna Kopra HlS 31.51 +15.50 53. Anna Simola LHR 32.13 +16.12 54. Emma Kivilaakso Lynx 32.14 +16.13 55. Kaisu Kyrö RaVa 33.26 +17.25 56. Anne Penttilä HlS 33.54 +17.53 57. Elizaveta Lobanova Vesta RUS 35.13 +19.12 58. Sarah Louise Brynhildsen WingOK NOR 37.04 +21.03 59. Sofya Mukhacheva ABCSt-Pete RUS 38.06 +22.05 60. Ellinor Höstman Solf 39.51 +23.50 61. Arina Bektasheva O-Sestrore RUS 40.50 +24.49 62. Arina Lobanova Vesta RUS 41.10 +25.09 63. Roosa Kuusivaara EsAk 41.40 +25.39 64. Mariia Ziganchenko ABCSt-Pete RUS 43.11 +27.10 65. Veronika Visherskaya BelieNochi RUS 44.35 +28.34 66. Loviisa Kalliokoski PerhKi 45.23 +29.22 67. Patricia Knip Femman 49.50 +33.49 68. Anna Skripka OKAKFA RUS 52.19 +36.18 69. Natalia Shabliy Orienta-Ky RUS 53.04 +37.03 70. Anastasiya Mashenko ABCSt-Pete RUS 1.02.06 +46.05 71. Wilma Westerlund Raseborg 1.04.39 +48.38 72. Mira Mandell Femman 1.20.25 +1.04.24
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3) 1. Kaisa Klemettinen S-JKL 23.15 2. Petra Lehtinen KauKa 26.56 +3.41 3. Emilia Välimaa Rasti88 27.35 +4.20 4. Kati Lilja S-JKL 27.46 +4.31 5. Ksenia Doroschyk Nord-West RUS 29.36 +6.21 6. Taika Kangas Pohjant 30.15 +7.00 7. Tessa Tähtinen PäijRa 31.24 +8.09 8. Fia Snickars Solf 32.08 +8.53 9. Ellen Heinaro HS 32.57 +9.42 10. Sanni Prittinen HlS 33.17 +10.02 11. Henna Lehtonen TVV 33.25 +10.10 12. Sanni Miettinen Delta 33.52 +10.37 13. Saara Holopainen SuVe 35.42 +12.27 14. Lilja Pelkonen PäijRa 36.04 +12.49 15. Elin Berg Solf 36.20 +13.05 16. Tatiana Oleinik NorthernWi RUS 38.11 +14.56 17. Reetta Leinamo KalvKe 40.00 +16.45 18. Aino-Maria Linna OuHu 40.09 +16.54 19. Nelli Niskanen VeVe 40.11 +16.56 20. Elina Keinänen Lynx 40.36 +17.21 21. Sonja Laitamäki Delta 41.43 +18.28 22. Anna Ojala KS 43.14 +19.59 23. Melina Avelin HlS 43.57 +20.42 24. Fanni Antikainen MU 45.17 +22.02 25. Aada Pajula KangSK 46.17 +23.02 26. Elina Ilonen SKVuoksi 46.21 +23.06 27. Siina Kuusela EE 46.41 +23.26 28. Jasmine Rosenblad KarjUra 46.59 +23.44 29. Alexandra Stark Solf 47.00 +23.45 30. Iida Haaranen IlU 47.20 +24.05 31. Elli Ahola RasKe 47.52 +24.37 32. Emma Metsälä KalvKe 49.00 +25.45 33. Aino Näpänkangas S-JKL 50.34 +27.19 34. Tuuli Kananen JRV 53.32 +30.17 35. Aino Palmen EsSu 1.02.39 +39.24 36. Daria Yatsenko BelieNochi RUS 1.04.51 +41.36 Iris Juhola LS-37 Kesk. Jennie Fagerholm KarjUra Hyl. Maria Ivanova BelieNochi RUS Hyl. Camilla Ojapalo RiSu Hyl.
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Aino Ristimäki KalvKe 16.01 2. Taru Heinaro EsSu 17.14 +1.13 3. Essi Metsälä KalvKe 17.52 +1.51 4. Outi Haikama HlT 18.22 +2.21 5. Heta Virtanen HlS 18.24 +2.23 6. Suvi Kurth OH 18.37 +2.36 7. Ella Kokkinen JRV 18.49 +2.48 8. Mikaela Karjalainen PäijRa 19.23 +3.22 9. Alisa Kulmala RR 19.32 +3.31 10. Jannica Lindahl AOK 19.41 +3.40 11. Elli Suntioinen KaRa 19.45 +3.44 12. Natalja Niggli OJura FRA 19.47 +3.46 13. Isabella Aumo Orient 20.09 +4.08 14. Hilla Pitkänen JRV 20.12 +4.11 15. Nana Munck EsSu 20.33 +4.32 16. Hilma Holmback Femman 20.37 +4.36 17. Maija Mäenpää KalvKe 20.40 +4.39 18. Aino Lehikoinen EsSu 21.14 +5.13 19. Hanna Hakuli KeU 21.31 +5.30 20. Anna-Kaisa Isotalo Rasti88 21.44 +5.43 21. Anna Ruokola RaJu 22.14 +6.13 22. Anni Nuuttila KauKa 22.36 +6.35 23. Saana Portimojärvi OH 22.37 +6.36 24. Marja Hollo EsSu 22.39 +6.38 25. Elina Espo KS 22.42 +6.41 26. Sanni Inkilä KeuKi 23.14 +7.13 27. Elina Lohi RaHa 23.48 +7.47 28. 94 Plitnt Lynx 23.51 +7.50 29. Heli Voutilainen KarjUra 27.10 +11.09 30. Elizabete Vimba Ziemelkurz LAT 27.41 +11.40 31. Amanda Ekholm Orient 27.44 +11.43 32. Helena Halkosaari LHR 28.03 +12.02 33. Daria Ponomareva Moscow RUS 28.15 +12.14 34. Irina Pienimäki RasKe 28.18 +12.17 35. Essi Keskisarja HS 28.31 +12.30 36. Ekaterina Drozhzheva BelieNochi RUS 1.02.20 +46.19
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Elisa Mattila KS 11.43 2. Elsa Näpänkangas S-JKL 11.53 +10 3. Hanne Hilo Lynx 12.59 +1.16 4. Oona Mustonen HS 13.21 +1.38 5. Henna Hartman S-JKL 14.15 +2.32 6. Essi Valtonen MSParma 14.58 +3.15 7. Riikka Lilja S-JKL 15.01 +3.18 8. Jenni Joensuu HS 15.08 +3.25 9. Aino Ojala UlvUra 15.12 +3.29 10. Elena Brusova NorthernWi RUS 15.13 +3.30 11. Elli Liukko EnonkU 15.25 +3.42 12. Aino Simola IitPy 15.45 +4.02 13. Wilma Haapasalo Pohjant 15.53 +4.10 14. Saana Munck EsSu 16.46 +5.03 15. Aino Asklöf Lynx 16.48 +5.05 16. Pauliina Tilli Lynx 17.42 +5.59 17. Aino Kangasaho HS 18.04 +6.21 18. Suvi-Tuuli Salminen YlKi 18.06 +6.23 19. Anna Käki KS 18.18 +6.35 20. Noora Neuvonen TuS 18.25 +6.42 21. Ella Ericsson Lynx 18.30 +6.47 22. Nastia Zhurkina LUS RUS 18.42 +6.59 23. Heidi Alitalo OSVA 19.05 +7.22 24. Nea Pussinen RaKaS 19.42 +7.59 25. Sonja Leinamo KalvKe 20.00 +8.17 26. Netta Varonen LeSi 20.09 +8.26 27. Eeva Käki KS 20.25 +8.42 28. Vilma Sorvari Delta 21.16 +9.33 29. af Fredika Hällström OK77 22.20 +10.37 30. Julianna Heikkinen Delta 23.01 +11.18 31. Jasmin Säde SKVuoksi 23.29 +11.46 32. Anni Haaranen IlU 25.14 +13.31 33. Emilia Autio KaRa 25.37 +13.54
H21E D21E H20E D20E H18E D18E H16E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13-14B H13A H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13-14B D13A D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sabina Aumo Orient 12.59 2. Suvi Heikkilä Lynx 13.31 +32 3. Enni Petrelius OH 14.15 +1.16 4. Ida Heikkinen VeVe 14.36 +1.37 5. Anna Kaitola RasKe 14.52 +1.53 6. Veera Ylipulli VaaSu 15.10 +2.11 7. Ilona Ruohola MSParma 15.22 +2.23 8. Emilia Tala HS 15.24 +2.25 9. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi OH 15.32 +2.33 10. Silja Yli-Hietanen TP 16.02 +3.03 11. Elli Salonen HS 16.10 +3.11 12. Pihla Hietanen KS 16.25 +3.26 13. Maria Yurchuk Foton-Mosc RUS 16.52 +3.53 14. Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho OH 17.22 +4.23 15. Sanni Hartman S-JKL 17.39 +4.40 16. Elsa Leppämäki ViiSu 17.59 +5.00 17. Alina Niggli OJura FRA 18.05 +5.06 18. Maijukka Hanhijärvi EsAk 18.45 +5.46 19. Lotte-Line Ekström MSParma 18.59 +6.00 20. Reeta Virtanen HlS 19.24 +6.25 21. Kristiina Martikainen IlU 19.27 +6.28 22. Juulia Tala HS 19.30 +6.31 23. Sara Snickars Solf 19.39 +6.40 24. Tinka Sundström HS 19.41 +6.42 25. Emma Haglund Solf 19.57 +6.58 26. Helmi Pitkänen JRV 20.09 +7.10 27. Aada Kerkkonen JRV 20.16 +7.17 28. Tinja Varonen LeSi 20.43 +7.44 29. Ida Rantamäki Raseborg 20.58 +7.59 30. Noora Lehtinen KauKa 21.02 +8.03 31. Vilja Viinikainen EsSu 22.03 +9.04 32. Ronja Nevala TeuRi 22.34 +9.35 33. Jessica Weber KarjUra 23.22 +10.23 34. Irbe Lacare COKSILVA LAT 23.53 +10.54 35. Juulia Sundström HS 23.57 +10.58 36. Veera Turakainen HS 23.59 +11.00 37. Venla Romu SomEsa 26.35 +13.36 38. Aada Ilvesmäki KalvKe 28.02 +15.03 39. Maria Mäki-Petäys EsAk 28.22 +15.23 40. Sonja Annala HS 28.44 +15.45 41. Siru Numminen EsAk 32.00 +19.01 41. Elviira Mäkinen RasKa 32.00 +19.01 43. Salla Isoherranen Lynx 32.19 +19.20 44. Ksenia Zimina Arena RUS 34.03 +21.04 45. Saga Juhola LS-37 38.14 +25.15 46. Hanna Keinänen Lynx 40.13 +27.14