SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011 Lähtöluettelo
Alajärven Ankkurit
H18K1 09.08 1808 411947 Mäkelä Juuso
29
Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21K5 09.47 1447 83638 Bortnik Alexei
H21K2 09.28 1128 43829 Emaldinov Yuri
D16K2 09.41 3141 90286 Emaldynova Lilia
H21K2 09.42 1142 127923 Hyvönen Pekka
H16K2 09.20 2120 90818 Juva Joni
H21K4 09.48 1348 402831 Kari Tuomas
H18K2 09.46 1946 168936 Kirmula Miika
D18K1 09.47 2847 485566 Kivelä Sanni
H20K2 09.14 1714 43760 Koskela Tomi
D21K3 09.19 2519 43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina
D21K1 09.00 2300 128833 Kurppa Fanny
D20K2 09.18 2718 128835 Kurppa Pinja
D18K1 09.28 2828 148686 Laakkio Emma
D21K3 09.26 2526 123372 Lindeman Inkeri
D21K3 09.25 2525 161556 Mannelin Matleena
H16K3 09.02 2202 58301 Moreno Martin Miguel
H21K3 09.47 1247 43806 Mäkinen Vesa
D21K3 09.32 2532 114525 Nurmi Sanna
H21K2 09.25 1125 44383 Ranki Arto
D21K1 09.50 2350 117744 Rantala Maria
D16K1 09.40 3040 99789 Reiman Anni
D21K3 09.48 2548 130472 Saarimäki Heini
D20K2 09.25 2725 140050 Saarimäki Milla
H21K5 09.45 1445 169960 Sirén Mikko
D21K3 09.50 2550 83633 Vinogradova Natalia
725
Anttolan Urheilijat
D18K1 09.46 2846 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka
H21K3 09.41 1241 158756 Hyyryläinen Juha
H21K5 09.26 1426 167805 Manninen Heikki
H21K3 09.17 1217 52947 Manninen Kalle
D21K3 09.28 2528 99301 Pajunen Laura
H21K2 09.04 1104 404162 Viljakainen Antton
H21K2 09.05 1105 74640 Viljakainen Olli
203
Asikkalan Raikas
H20K1 09.25 1625 400547 Järvinen Seppo
D21K2 09.54 2454 412592 Kauppi Minna
H18K1 09.26 1826 407234 Lehtinen Niko
H16K1 09.23 2023 117066 Lindroth Joona
D21K2 09.31 2431 155809 Liuha Riina
D16K2 09.34 3134 117068 Niemi Hanna
174
OK Botnia
D21K1 09.26 2326 161087 Ekonoja Linda
D18K1 09.07 2807 135364 Haga Amanda
D21K3 09.35 2535 148454 Sundelin Ann-Sofie
D18K1 09.32 2832 88485 Sågfors Emilia
H20K2 09.25 1725 88483 Sågfors Joel
H16K1 09.08 2008 145725 Vertanen Jonas
H18K1 09.12 1812 88502 Åman Jonathan
203
IF Brahe
H21K6 09.30 1530 409730 Aaltonen Vesa
H20K2 09.33 1733 150612 Brunell Filip
H21K6 09.15 1515 144595 Järn Staffan
H18K2 09.31 1931 117227 Portin Niclas
116
Delta
H21K6 09.26 1526 45080 Huovila Miikka
H18K1 09.24 1824 99285 Hänninen Jarkko
D21K1 09.25 2325 410701 Kangasaho Essi
H21K6 09.51 1551 166715 Kivelä Matti
H21K6 09.53 1553 413120 Koistinen Olli-Pekka
H21K4 09.33 1333 408025 Laine Jaakko
H21K1 09.37 1037 159115 Laine Tuomo
H18K2 09.12 1912 152450 Laugesaar Tonis
D21K3 09.41 2541 127813 Leijola Laura
D20K2 09.31 2731 168291 Liukkonen Sonja
H16K1 09.38 2038 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho
H21K3 09.32 1232 157973 Luoma Ville
D20K2 09.30 2730 412907 Närhi Anna
H18K2 09.42 1942 124227 Närvä Tomi
D21K3 09.17 2517 135709 Orkola Saana
D21K1 09.47 2347 51313 Paulin Jenny
H21K1 09.31 1031 150729 Räty Harri
H21K5 09.44 1444 141237 Sild Lauri
H21K2 09.38 1138 142192 Sild Timo
H21K1 09.45 1045 147177 Sorsa Perttu
H16K1 09.42 2042 312883 Sundman Edvard
D21K1 09.23 2323 42996 Suntioinen Riina
H16K2 09.32 2132 153334 Suominen Eemeli
H21K1 09.36 1036 312826 Toivio Heikki
D21K3 09.31 2531 153514 Uhotoinen Anu
D20K1 09.00 2600 403539 Uiboupin Kerstin
D21K2 09.30 2430 138151 Virekunnas Elina
783
Espoon Akilles
D18K2 09.22 2922 153085 Hanhijärvi Annukka
D18K2 09.16 2916 153090 Hanhijärvi Marjukka
H16K3 09.24 2224 119891 Hanhijärvi Petrus
87
Espoon Suunta
H20K1 09.09 1609 411535 Ahti Niklas
D21K1 09.32 2332 157466 Honkimaa Anni
H20K1 09.38 1638 133785 Honkimaa Antti
D21K1 09.18 2318 128725 Linjama Leena
H18K2 09.04 1904 411553 Vuorinen Toni
145
IK Falken
H16K3 09.31 2231 169393 Harald Joachim
H16K1 09.29 2029 156757 Melin Christoffer
D16K1 09.16 3016 112542 Wärnman Jessica
87
IF Femman
H20K1 09.05 1605 135361 Ahlnäs Mats
D18K1 09.00 2800 408279 Björkstrand Susanna
D20K2 09.24 2724 56926 Björkstrand Julia
H21K2 09.19 1119 123670 Bäckström Robin
H16K1 09.10 2010 92958 Granberg Axel
H16K3 09.20 2220 92962 Hakala Joakim
H21K4 09.39 1339 123448 Hall Andreas
H21K2 09.35 1135 138027 Hall Mathias
D21K1 09.01 2301 84473 Häggblom Yvonne
H21K4 09.19 1319 159875 Jern Jens
H16K2 09.35 2135 153365 Jern Jonas
H18K2 09.34 1934 159790 Kronberg Christian
H20K2 09.24 1724 166290 Kronberg Patrick
H18K2 09.27 1927 80146 Lund Matias
D16K1 09.28 3028 138730 Lövdal Elin
H20K1 09.22 1622 144368 Lövdal Victor
D18K2 09.20 2920 93015 Nylund Elin
D18K1 09.08 2808 83311 Sund Elin
H20K1 09.40 1640 161113 Sund Otto
H20K2 09.34 1734 408144 Sundelin Peter
H21K6 09.32 1532 113567 Torrkulla Magnus
H21K4 09.13 1313 51921 Torrkulla Michael
D21K1 09.37 2337 149076 Tunis Pernilla
H20K1 09.00 1600 157452 Tunis Rasmus
H21K6 09.21 1521 161069 Tunis Staffan
725
Halsuan Toivo
H18K1 09.01 1801 125776 Karhukorpi Tomi
29
Hauhon Sisu
H21K5 09.27 1427 159054 Ylitalo Aki
29
Hiisirasti
H21K2 09.29 1129 154120 Asikainen Saku
D21K2 09.46 2446 488065 Autio Päivi
H21K1 09.49 1049 65793 Detkov Sergei
H16K3 09.28 2228 58677 Juhala Riku
D21K3 09.40 2540 159636 Korzhova Natalia
H20K1 09.13 1613 65780 Koskinen Roope
D21K3 09.18 2518 155986 Laakso Sanna
D21K1 09.24 2324 157579 Mettälä Jenni
H21K3 09.34 1234 43076 Nissinen Jani
H21K5 09.49 1449 83465 Pohjala Johannes
D16K2 09.13 3113 65778 Rooni Triinu
H21K2 09.32 1132 87540 Sabel Ville
D21K1 09.22 2322 483245 Saranen Anastasia
H20K2 09.35 1735 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka
D16K2 09.29 3129 144369 Sievi-Korte Sarianna
H21K5 09.42 1442 53506 Sychev Maxim
H21K2 09.14 1114 152991 Tammemäe Lauri
H21K1 09.43 1043 156537 Tommila Juha
H21K6 09.43 1543 157580 Väisänen Henrik
H21K2 09.26 1126 124190 Väätäinen Olli
580
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H18K2 09.23 1923 170279 Anuchkin Mikhail
D20K1 09.16 2616 93554 Jokinen Emmi
H16K2 09.30 2130 161096 Kommio Jere
H16K3 09.06 2206 145993 Leipijärvi Joona
H18K1 09.40 1840 409480 Meriläinen Ari
H18K2 09.24 1924 99618 Mäkelä Atte
H16K2 09.33 2133 83452 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri
D20K2 09.05 2705 140677 Penttilä Mari
D16K1 09.13 3013 161620 Rantakylä Hanna-Maija
H21K6 09.06 1506 408070 Sabel Mikko
H18K1 09.37 1837 158515 Virkki Vili
319
Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18K2 09.32 1932 402693 Aaltonen Lassi
H20K1 09.24 1624 113069 Heikka Lauri
H20K1 09.42 1642 128291 Heinaro Einari
D18K2 09.15 2915 410954 Heinjoki Katja
D18K2 09.40 2940 148323 Hietaoja Essi
H16K2 09.42 2142 133478 Kangas Veli
D21K2 09.13 2413 76586 Keltamäki Tiia
H16K2 09.10 2110 131882 Kulagin Artur
H21K6 09.17 1517 58977 Laakso Mikko
H18K2 09.19 1919 159462 Lahtinen Atte
D20K1 09.07 2607 123180 Lahtinen Katja
D18K2 09.29 2929 153720 Lammi Elina
H18K1 09.15 1815 56841 Lammi Pekka
D20K1 09.11 2611 124432 Lampinen Kristiina
H16K3 09.41 2241 159159 Lampinen Ville
H21K3 09.30 1230 116704 Lassila Mikko
D16K1 09.38 3038 135906 Matilainen Helena
D20K2 09.23 2723 124368 Mattila Milla
H20K2 09.29 1729 480687 Mikkola Oskari
H21K2 09.22 1122 83674 Molnar Attila
H18K2 09.47 1947 153193 Oksanen Tommi
D21K3 09.04 2504 169230 Puusalu Adele
D18K2 09.19 2919 167280 Raudkepp Kaisa
H16K2 09.39 2139 112067 Roininen Lauri
D21K1 09.14 2314 74593 Salminen Henna
H21K6 09.01 1501 148231 Salo Kari
D16K1 09.07 3007 58980 Summanen Aino
H16K2 09.43 2143 151256 Syrjäläinen Arttu
D21K1 09.27 2327 144541 Tammemäe Piibe
H21K5 09.18 1418 167279 Tammemäe Timmo
H18K1 09.46 1846 148115 Valtonen Luukas
D21K3 09.47 2547 410741 Åkerman Anu
D21K2 09.04 2404 312903 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramon
957
Hyvinkään Rasti
H21K2 09.11 1111 54047 Turpiainen Janne
D18K2 09.04 2904 152075 Turpiainen Milla
58
IFKLidingö
D16K1 09.02 3002 135107 Frenckell von Teodora
29
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21K4 09.06 1306 124299 Lahti Aki
H18K1 09.09 1809 153437 Lahtinen Juho
H20K1 09.18 1618 402592 Sankari Matias
H18K1 09.32 1832 52172 Valkonen Lauri
116
Iisalmen Visa
D21K3 09.27 2527 140707 Partanen Ritva
29
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
H21K3 09.53 1253 144906 Anjala Topi
H21K6 09.16 1516 123197 Ikävalko Petri
H20K2 09.18 1718 166205 Knuuttila Mikko
H21K4 09.32 1332 122574 Kriikkula Iivo
H20K2 09.31 1731 142341 Linnainmaa Tero
H21K2 09.47 1147 408189 Patana Mikko
H21K1 09.39 1039 145977 Taanila Henri
H21K1 09.51 1051 412830 Taanila Vesa
H21K2 09.30 1130 48224 Tuomaala Juuso
261
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H18K1 09.21 1821 83884 Peltonen Topias
29
Joutsenon Kullervo
H21K3 09.07 1207 161059 Kansonen Jari
H21K5 09.05 1405 51954 Myllärinen Antti
58
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21K1 09.30 1030 169207 Heinonen Samuel
H21K4 09.07 1307 119097 Hämäläinen Ari
H21K3 09.23 1223 154035 Kaivosaari Antti
D18K2 09.23 2923 93829 Kerkkonen Anna
D16K1 09.14 3014 154486 Kokkinen Jemina
D18K1 09.16 2816 407162 Närhi Minna
H21K4 09.34 1334 47707 Pitkänen Marko
H21K3 09.20 1220 410507 Sompi Jani
H21K1 09.13 1013 40860 Vertainen Jukka
261
Kangasniemen Kalske
D20K2 09.02 2702 57024 Laitinen Tiina
H20K2 09.07 1707 40956 Tarvonen Ville-Matti
D18K1 09.41 2841 40980 Valkonen Oona
D20K2 09.11 2711 40982 Valkonen Outi
D16K2 09.31 3131 413138 Valkonen Viivi
145
Kangasala SK
H21K5 09.38 1438 93779 Ahonen Jere
H16K1 09.11 2011 410892 Heikkilä Ville
H21K6 09.27 1527 159899 Heiskanen Oskari
D18K2 09.24 2924 114496 Jalanto Essi
D16K2 09.24 3124 142223 Järvinen Jonna
H18K1 09.47 1847 117891 Kannus Kristian
H21K1 09.18 1018 159080 Kivelä Tuomo
H16K3 09.36 2236 125054 Lahti Lasse-Pekka
H21K3 09.44 1244 413211 Laitinen Petteri
D21K2 09.25 2425 130517 Mäkitammi Satu
D18K1 09.34 2834 143243 Ojanen Aino
D21K1 09.35 2335 117216 Ojanen Maija
D21K2 09.49 2449 117215 Ojanen Outi
D21K2 09.38 2438 159052 Palm Laura
D21K2 09.40 2440 159810 Papinsaari Heini
D20K1 09.25 2625 147985 Papinsaari Niina
D16K1 09.37 3037 157273 Rajamäki Netta
H18K2 09.41 1941 152334 Rantala Antti
D20K1 09.18 2618 135445 Saarenpää Iiris
H18K1 09.16 1816 140654 Saarinen Karo
H21K6 09.08 1508 411766 Saarinen Mikko
H18K2 09.48 1948 93639 Sainio Santeri
H16K2 09.05 2105 93638 Sainio Tuomas
H21K5 09.09 1409 123719 Samposalo Kai
D16K1 09.23 3023 120548 Santamäki Emmi
D18K1 09.13 2813 89158 Santamäki Iina
D18K1 09.42 2842 128601 Savolainen Iida
H21K5 09.37 1437 412664 Sipilä Mikko
H21K3 09.38 1238 120178 Sorsa Lauri
H21K6 09.12 1512 151097 Stefanini Raphael
H21K3 09.42 1242 410773 Teittinen Panu
H18K1 09.36 1836 123370 Ternola Teemu
H20K1 09.41 1641 74160 Tiainen Topias
957
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D18K1 09.23 2823 156602 Alppi Anna
H20K1 09.20 1620 140390 Alppi Antti
H21K4 09.23 1323 412883 Huhtanen Juha
H21K4 09.24 1324 42345 Juura Elmeri
H21K6 09.22 1522 122244 Keskitalo Tapio
D18K1 09.38 2838 83580 Kuusela Tuija
H21K5 09.03 1403 93794 Malm Antti
D18K1 09.12 2812 54243 Saari Johanna
D21K1 09.10 2310 118145 Sipilä Mari
H21K6 09.03 1503 117919 Vaara Santeri
290
Karkki-Rasti
H21K3 09.06 1206 170185 Eronen Riku
29
Karjaan Ura
H16K2 09.21 2121 161670 Lehto Elias
H16K1 09.27 2027 133502 Lehto Linus
H16K3 09.12 2212 150587 Voutilainen Ismo
87
Kauhajoen Karhu
D21K2 09.17 2417 125772 Heittola Sanna
D20K1 09.05 2605 158790 Mäkitalo Kaisa
D21K1 09.03 2303 158789 Mäkitalo Veera
87
Kauhavan Wisa
H21K1 09.26 1026 40345 Hakala Antti
H20K2 09.19 1719 83877 Hakala Henrikki
H20K1 09.36 1636 140392 Heiska Samu
H20K2 09.11 1711 145442 Rinta Matias
H20K1 09.33 1633 170092 Valkama Sami
145
Keminmaan Urheilijat
H21K5 09.16 1416 157585 Saarela Ville-Petteri
29
Keravan Urheilijat
D21K2 09.15 2415 136782 Antell Saara
D20K1 09.14 2614 55161 Juga Laura
D20K2 09.01 2701 140618 Manneri Saanamari
H20K1 09.06 1606 148866 Sainio Perttu
116
Keuruun Kisailijat
H16K2 09.14 2114 84639 Anttonen Ari
D20K1 09.33 2633 80984 Anttonen Sari
D20K2 09.21 2721 59920 Leppäsalmi Milka
H16K3 09.13 2213 53729 Leppäsalmi Reko
H18K1 09.29 1829 93839 Martikainen Juha
H16K1 09.07 2007 75853 Mörsky Matti
D18K2 09.00 2900 413038 Mörsky Satu
D20K1 09.12 2612 84608 Mörsky Sonja
H20K2 09.01 1701 78061 Mörsky Ville
H18K1 09.04 1804 117199 Niemelä Mikael
H21K5 09.12 1412 117186 Sorri Jaakko
H21K3 09.14 1214 152992 Virkki Janne
348
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H18K1 09.19 1819 161076 Aikio Santeri
H16K2 09.17 2117 113021 Aikio Severi
H16K2 09.00 2100 166686 Ervasti Samuli
D20K1 09.15 2615 97674 Ojala Annukka
H18K2 09.03 1903 91797 Pitkänen Tomi
H18K2 09.09 1909 159591 Tauriainen Teemu
174
Koovee
H18K1 09.30 1830 89220 Annila Henri
H21K2 09.21 1121 59453 Annila Petri
H16K3 09.33 2233 413052 Arvola Markus
H20K2 09.36 1736 413303 Arvola Miika
H21K1 09.06 1006 128631 Erämaja Antti
H21K6 09.35 1535 150572 Heinonen Jouni
H20K1 09.31 1631 413339 Huhtanen Pyry
D16K1 09.34 3034 137905 Huttunen Petra
H21K3 09.27 1227 159907 Kallio Kari
D20K1 09.34 2634 89139 Kanko Miina
D20K1 09.22 2622 120420 Kanko Natalia
D16K1 09.19 3019 157463 Kanko Ruut
H16K3 09.38 2238 156440 Laitinen Justus
H20K2 09.26 1726 157555 Linnainmaa Lauri
H21K1 09.38 1038 161815 Mamia Tero
H21K5 09.50 1450 412522 Myllärinen Jani
D21K1 09.30 2330 411055 Mäkinen Pinja
D21K3 09.46 2546 142325 Niittynen Miia
H20K2 09.20 1720 93660 Onnela Kalle
H20K2 09.10 1710 167696 Paldan Ville
D21K2 09.27 2427 141811 Paunonen Tuuli
H21K3 09.13 1213 40733 Rantala Jyri
D21K3 09.54 2554 136479 Rantanen Merja
D18K1 09.40 2840 112516 Saarinen Henna
D21K2 09.28 2428 115014 Saarinen Minna
D18K2 09.47 2947 130353 Skog Henna
D21K2 09.35 2435 409362 Taini Mia
D21K2 09.33 2433 128832 Uotila Erika
D21K3 09.52 2552 408006 Uotila Ulrika
D16K2 09.37 3137 169522 Uusitalo Amanda
H20K2 09.23 1723 409754 Valkamo Santeri
H21K3 09.26 1226 50000 Westerlund Juho
928
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D20K2 09.14 2714 154204 Hakala Eeva-Liisa
D16K1 09.32 3032 90173 Hakala Helena
H16K3 09.03 2203 144849 Sankelo Hermanni
D16K2 09.09 3109 90160 Ylikoski Taru
116
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H16K1 09.14 2014 154226 Björkgård Jonas
H21K6 09.18 1518 480676 Hongell Esa
H21K4 09.26 1326 401394 Hongell Timo
D16K2 09.30 3130 116772 Hämäläinen Roosa
D16K1 09.20 3020 412520 Jylhä Henna
H21K3 09.10 1210 117093 Kattilakoski Eino
D18K2 09.27 2927 136736 Kattilakoski Aino
H18K1 09.20 1820 82519 Rantala Paavo
D18K1 09.35 2835 82802 Saarela Ruska
H21K2 09.24 1124 48227 Saarela Ville
H21K4 09.12 1312 130113 Viitasaari Sauli
H18K2 09.25 1925 166622 Viitasaari Toni-Antti
D21K2 09.18 2418 413262 Vikström Mia-Riitta
377
Kalevan Rasti
H21K4 09.01 1301 401619 Adamski Philippe
H21K1 09.50 1050 122703 Airila Hannu
D21K1 09.42 2342 122924 Airila Marika
H21K3 09.50 1250 152451 Asikainen Aaro
D20K1 09.27 2627 154201 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa
D21K2 09.00 2400 146647 Chataing Amelie
H21K2 09.51 1151 117059 Fincke Simo-Pekka
H21K3 09.43 1243 146696 Gueorgiou Thierry
H21K6 09.47 1547 408008 Heinonen Mikko
H21K2 09.40 1140 312834 Hernelahti Miika
H16K2 09.06 2106 159579 Hyytiäinen Henry
D21K1 09.31 2331 153194 Höglund Henna
H21K2 09.34 1134 123411 Karvonen Matti
H21K5 09.51 1451 413093 Martomaa Simo
H21K6 09.44 1544 483244 Metsälä Juuso
D21K2 09.51 2451 408764 Mikkola Marika
H21K3 09.39 1239 100779 Mähönen Timo
H16K1 09.31 2031 161078 Niiranen Arto
H21K4 09.46 1346 155004 Nurmonen Antti
D21K2 09.01 2401 408430 Nybakken Line
H21K2 09.50 1150 161522 Pajunen Jere
D18K2 09.21 2921 125736 Piitulainen Emma
H21K2 09.41 1141 411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka
H21K6 09.39 1539 409498 Rantala Kalle
D16K1 09.35 3035 407656 Rautasalo Essi
H16K3 09.44 2244 140801 Silvennoinen Santeri
D16K1 09.10 3010 161108 Simonen Anniina
D21K2 09.12 2412 86830 Timonen Tuija
H21K1 09.01 1001 117053 Tolonen Jouko
D21K1 09.36 2336 138197 Väisänen Mari
D21K1 09.49 2349 169998 Väänänen Mari
H21K4 09.00 1300 94840 Väänänen Urpo
928
IK Kronan
D18K2 09.09 2909 142158 Boholm Lina
D20K1 09.21 2621 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie
D16K2 09.20 3120 95995 Strandvall Alexandra
87
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D20K2 09.16 2716 147344 Espo Carita
D16K2 09.25 3125 88563 Espo Maria
D20K1 09.20 2620 140429 Hasu Eveliina
D16K2 09.36 3136 129324 Hietanen Pinja
D16K1 09.27 3027 129269 Hyyrynen Noora
H16K1 09.33 2033 142135 Irtola Miika
D16K2 09.45 3145 159908 Kunelius Tiia
H20K2 09.13 1713 125242 Matikainen Juho
D18K1 09.29 2829 50939 Pekkalin Roosa
H20K2 09.03 1703 88565 Peni Jaakko
H16K3 09.29 2229 159195 Pietikäinen Sauli
H20K2 09.12 1712 312780 Sihvola Eerik
D18K1 09.22 2822 148636 Suutari Mirka
D20K2 09.19 2719 485604 Suutari Säde
H21K3 09.05 1205 409765 Söyring Jani
H21K3 09.25 1225 408837 Tani Jukka
D18K2 09.10 2910 88543 Tani Leena
D21K3 09.29 2529 167647 Vanhalakka Katja
D21K1 09.21 2321 142606 Vääränen Sari
551
Kuortaneen Kunto
D16K1 09.00 3000 153364 Joensuu Jasmi
D21K2 09.02 2402 107310 Lahtela Iida
D16K2 09.01 3101 156818 Rinne Sara
H21K4 09.03 1303 56327 Yli-Kaatiala Juho
116
Kuopion Suunnistajat
D20K1 09.24 2624 140190 Korhonen Miitu
D18K2 09.45 2945 99779 Mänttäri Emilia
H18K1 09.41 1841 159986 Räsänen Markus
H16K3 09.34 2234 117120 Sopo Aleksi
D18K2 09.44 2944 59801 Suhonen Anniina
H20K1 09.28 1628 158739 Suhonen Antto-Iiro
H18K2 09.40 1940 124120 Tuovinen Aleksi
H20K2 09.08 1708 50560 Ukkola Jesse
232
Kuhmon Peurat
H16K1 09.02 2002 156803 Juntunen Jukka-Pekka
H16K2 09.01 2101 117355 Karjalainen Elmeri
H16K1 09.00 2000 110345 Piirainen Jere
87
Kyrös-Rasti
H16K3 09.15 2215 166282 Niinimäki Rasmus
H20K2 09.04 1704 140034 Siren Riku
D21K3 09.03 2503 58970 Tuomisto Elisa
87
Laihian Luja
D21K2 09.10 2410 56226 Kuusisto Merja
H21K1 09.07 1007 411060 Laasanen Juha
H18K2 09.10 1910 89353 Laasanen Lauri
87
Laitasaaren Veto
H16K1 09.36 2036 153160 Karppinen Aleksi
29
Laitilan Jyske
H20K1 09.23 1623 118788 Elo Markku
29
Lammin Säkiä
H16K3 09.42 2242 128032 Huostila Anssi
29
Lappeen Riento
H21K6 09.28 1528 152119 Hirvikallio Joni
D16K2 09.17 3117 135484 Juvakka Vilma
H21K1 09.03 1003 44767 Korpela Esa
H16K3 09.08 2208 150574 Korpela Joonas
H21K2 09.27 1127 140656 Maajärvi Matti
H21K2 09.39 1139 135249 Mertanen Simo
D21K2 09.23 2423 54080 Pusa Eveliina
H16K1 09.39 2039 413275 Saikko Antti
H20K1 09.29 1629 93128 Saikko Ville
D21K1 09.29 2329 157561 Salmi Maria
H16K1 09.01 2001 109783 Shaikin Nikolai
H21K1 09.25 1025 109542 Taussi Jussi
D21K3 09.14 2514 126945 Tuosa Johanna
H21K5 09.06 1406 128782 Väisänen Tero
406
Lappajärven Veikot
D21K3 09.02 2502 157947 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa
D20K2 09.03 2703 130161 Ylipelkola Essi
58
Lapuan Virkiä
H16K3 09.07 2207 147295 Hakala Matias
H21K6 09.29 1529 93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka
H21K3 09.00 1200 0 Jubelis Andris
D21K1 09.17 2317 402912 Korpi Maarit
D18K1 09.03 2803 154489 Korpi Paula
D18K1 09.09 2809 59802 Kössi Anniina
H20K2 09.05 1705 91819 Kössi Santeri
D16K2 09.48 3148 120253 Lehto Hanna
D16K1 09.30 3030 125954 Lehto Jenna
H21K1 09.34 1034 74198 Luoma Juha
H21K6 09.10 1510 142387 Pajula Jukka
D16K1 09.41 3041 74197 Pajula Salla
D21K3 09.38 2538 84811 Palomäki Sanna
H16K3 09.11 2211 41762 Patana Anttoni
H20K1 09.07 1607 41780 Patana Valtteri
D21K1 09.28 2328 130227 Pensas Johanna
H21K4 09.29 1329 150530 Rantala Teemu
H21K6 09.48 1548 169466 Saari Petri
D20K1 09.19 2619 152635 Varjonen Essi
551
Lahden Taimi
D21K1 09.02 2302 82583 Andelin Marjaana
D21K2 09.43 2443 112570 Andelin Sanna
D21K3 09.30 2530 139862 Khismatullina Veronika
D21K3 09.21 2521 109771 Paladieva Natalia
116
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D18K1 09.25 2825 59793 Mänki Aino-Maria
29
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18K1 09.43 1843 410761 Anttolainen Aleksi
H21K1 09.19 1019 40601 Hirvonen Juha
H16K1 09.35 2035 126004 Huotari Lauri
H18K2 09.21 1921 159843 Huusari Pauli
H21K4 09.28 1328 120071 Huusari Pekka
H21K1 09.16 1016 40595 Huusari Timo
H21K2 09.33 1133 159982 Hämäläinen Jani
D21K2 09.14 2414 40592 Karetjoki Miia
H21K4 09.16 1316 138834 Kauppi Ville
D16K1 09.42 3042 58690 Kirvesmies Lotta
D20K1 09.31 2631 142315 Kirvesmies Tytti
D21K3 09.06 2506 130501 Kuusipohja Leena
H16K1 09.19 2019 58341 Solonen Joni
377
Lynx
H16K3 09.14 2214 169916 Hyvärinen Otso
D21K1 09.46 2346 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru
D21K2 09.34 2434 55162 Juga Emma
H21K5 09.13 1413 485507 Juutilainen Ilkka
D18K2 09.46 2946 155088 Karvonen Sara
D21K1 09.39 2339 485584 Koponen Anna
D18K1 09.44 2844 153330 Kottonen Annika
H18K2 09.44 1944 123377 Kujanpää Jermu
H21K3 09.15 1215 112058 Kujanpää Juuso
H21K3 09.45 1245 161864 Leskinen Aapo
D21K3 09.51 2551 167477 Leskinen Aino
H21K1 09.48 1048 402119 Leskinen Aleksi
D21K3 09.44 2544 409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari
H20K2 09.37 1737 145638 Leskinen Antti-Pekka
H21K3 09.37 1237 402737 Mattila Aleksi
D21K1 09.15 2315 167885 Meriläinen Eija
H21K6 09.34 1534 312852 Metsälä Tuomas
H21K3 09.40 1240 170048 Mänkärlä Janne
D18K1 09.14 2814 153075 Mänkärlä Laura
H18K1 09.11 1811 58707 Mäntylä Toni
H18K1 09.25 1825 120006 Niinimäki Joonas
H21K3 09.52 1252 408755 Parjanne Antti
D16K1 09.11 3011 169161 Rehn Nelli
H21K5 09.23 1423 131971 Ryapolov Roman
H16K2 09.24 2124 146203 Sarparanta Niklas
D21K3 09.07 2507 413414 Sundberg Karoliina
H21K1 09.27 1027 47944 Sundberg Ville
783
Malax IF
H21K2 09.16 1116 159556 Glasberg Tomas
H20K1 09.04 1604 142255 Höstman Joakim
D18K2 09.41 2941 159558 Höstman Victoria
87
IF Minken
D16K1 09.03 3003 142028 Sundqvist Ellinor
29
MS Parma
D16K2 09.39 3139 128011 Hakala Essi
D21K1 09.09 2309 126184 Heikkilä Heli
H21K1 09.08 1008 44698 Heikkilä Vesa
H20K2 09.43 1743 411560 Hämäläinen Sami
D20K1 09.04 2604 47791 Hänti Sarianna
D21K1 09.11 2311 0 Johanson Liis
D20K2 09.04 2704 407125 Juntunen Laura
D20K2 09.08 2708 82775 Laakkonen Susanna
D21K1 09.45 2345 142698 Lammila Laura
H21K6 09.40 1540 408345 Mattila Tomi
D20K1 09.29 2629 59969 Miettinen Tiia
H21K1 09.35 1035 408049 Mjösund Asgeir
D21K3 09.39 2539 413234 Mjösund Katja
H21K4 09.43 1343 119938 Peltola Juha
H21K4 09.49 1349 141921 Pihl Peeter
D16K1 09.45 3045 154089 Rantanen Emilia
D20K2 09.15 2715 47731 Rantanen Reeta
H18K2 09.15 1915 122595 Rousku Antti
H16K2 09.28 2128 117860 Ruohola Aaro
H21K5 09.08 1408 45464 Ruohola Risto
H21K2 09.45 1145 79386 Salmenoja Samuli
D21K3 09.23 2523 51463 Salmenoja Sanna
D21K2 09.50 2450 54249 Sianoja Maija
H18K1 09.35 1835 139989 Stenberg Tuomo
H21K1 09.23 1023 123184 Suonpää Olli
H16K1 09.44 2044 159569 Talvinen Arto
H21K6 09.25 1525 0 Tambasau Yury
D21K1 09.38 2338 166433 Tervo Susanna
H21K5 09.48 1448 168339 Vainio Antti
H20K1 09.35 1635 149098 Vainio Eero-Matti
D20K1 09.30 2630 134904 Viberg Tuulia
899
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H21K4 09.31 1331 150576 Ahvenainen Timo
D16K2 09.08 3108 135416 Antikainen Hilla
D16K2 09.19 3119 168248 Antikainen Pinja
H20K1 09.01 1601 151093 Danilchenkov Dmitry
D16K1 09.47 3047 131602 Heikkilä Venla
D16K2 09.21 3121 138224 Lampinen Kiia
D18K1 09.48 2848 142331 Mäkinen Elisa
H20K1 09.27 1627 128107 Mäkinen Tapani
H18K2 09.22 1922 158823 Niskanen Teemu
H16K2 09.12 2112 142218 Niskanen Tuomo
H16K2 09.36 2136 161783 Nummela Arttu
H21K1 09.28 1028 51287 Sainio Santtu
D16K1 09.36 3036 122732 Sinisalo Laura
H16K3 09.05 2205 75478 Vidqvist Riku
406
Navi
D16K1 09.39 3039 128126 Aho Petra
H16K1 09.41 2041 167692 Ahola Joonas
H21K6 09.31 1531 166591 Ahola Mika
H16K1 09.43 2043 148335 Ahola Topias
H16K3 09.40 2240 137448 Ihalainen Jesse
H16K1 09.09 2009 157451 Lipsanen Jeremias
D16K1 09.05 3005 145777 Marttinen Sanni
D18K1 09.45 2845 159576 Pajunen Jenna
H20K1 09.08 1608 154090 Pajunen Teemu
D16K2 09.14 3114 114513 Pulkkinen Tiia
H16K2 09.29 2129 143397 Salomaa Antti-Ville
H18K2 09.00 1900 152528 Sihvonen Joel
D16K2 09.05 3105 158498 Tarvainen Heini
H18K2 09.16 1916 149073 Valjakka Vili
D18K2 09.18 2918 147190 Virjula Laura
435
Närpes OK
D20K1 09.17 2617 148784 Grahn Elina
H16K2 09.23 2123 59664 Grahn Viljam
D21K2 09.41 2441 113582 Gurtchenkova Natalia
D21K2 09.24 2424 148729 Haka Annelie
D21K3 09.15 2515 148781 Hertsbacka Henna
D16K2 09.26 3126 161842 Sandelin Caroline
H21K1 09.14 1014 411725 Smeds Christoffer
H21K1 09.10 1010 410728 Smeds Kenneth
D21K1 09.44 2344 148720 Smeds Mia
261
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D18K1 09.33 2833 148803 Bergman Marjo
H16K3 09.21 2221 131518 Bergman Markku
D16K2 09.50 3150 134272 Haataja Anna
D18K1 09.17 2817 134271 Haataja Iida
D18K2 09.01 2901 69892 Kauppila Veera
D16K1 09.43 3043 153819 Oikarinen Suvi
H21K1 09.33 1033 147287 Vapa Marko
H21K6 09.23 1523 58172 Vapa Mikko
232
OK77
D20K1 09.10 2610 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela
H18K2 09.14 1914 410617 Kankkunen Matias
H18K2 09.05 1905 128325 Lindholm Oscar
D21K2 09.16 2416 127994 Lindholm Vivian
H18K2 09.07 1907 138223 Pasanen Ville
D16K2 09.18 3118 148666 Ray Jenny
H18K2 09.13 1913 169915 Salervo Mikko
D16K2 09.32 3132 167551 Schoultz von Katja
D20K2 09.27 2727 137475 Westerlund Ina
H16K1 09.16 2016 146509 Visuri Kare
290
Olavin Rasti
H21K1 09.29 1029 83469 Inkeri Eero
H20K1 09.02 1602 79761 Inkeri Lauri
D18K1 09.02 2802 78149 Inkeri Niina-Mari
D21K2 09.20 2420 131627 Kärki Kukka-Maaria
D21K3 09.20 2520 413143 Repo Marja-Terttu
D21K3 09.09 2509 152201 Repo Minttu-Maija
174
OK Orient
H21K5 09.32 1432 142384 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan
H20K1 09.16 1616 142290 Blomster Fredrik
H21K2 09.44 1144 123425 Fabritius Mikael
D21K2 09.11 2411 137488 Fred Marie
D16K2 09.33 3133 58899 Hasu Outi
H18K1 09.28 1828 51992 Hasu Simo
H20K1 09.34 1634 59700 Hasu Topi
H21K3 09.46 1246 153747 Huttunen Esa
H20K2 09.21 1721 120475 Ketonen Kleo
D16K1 09.17 3017 116738 Kippilä My
D20K1 09.06 2606 159961 Lamminpää Vilma
D21K3 09.22 2522 95132 Lepola Sanni
H16K1 09.21 2021 101502 Linnaila Casper
D20K2 09.22 2722 156105 Linnaila Charlotta
H21K1 09.46 1046 413245 Penttinen Topi
H21K5 09.35 1435 161067 Reitti Mikko
H16K1 09.15 2015 125847 Salo Niklas
H20K2 09.22 1722 410782 von Schoultz Marcus
D18K1 09.30 2830 95977 Simosas Emma
H20K1 09.37 1637 125940 Simosas Otto
H21K1 09.04 1004 76687 Snickars Kasper
609
Oulaisten Taru
H16K1 09.18 2018 150505 Hiitola Olli
29
Oulaisten Huima
H16K3 09.10 2210 120994 Huuha Aleksi
D18K1 09.01 2801 58335 Jumeri Oona
H16K3 09.01 2201 161083 Jumeri Peetu
H16K3 09.22 2222 161073 Linna Matti
116
Pellon Ponsi
H21K5 09.24 1424 411402 Ekonoja Antti
H21K2 09.36 1136 412669 Häkkinen Janne
H21K1 09.40 1040 117360 Isokoski Markku
D21K2 09.22 2422 117281 Joona Krista
D18K2 09.03 2903 412838 Joona Marke
H21K5 09.34 1434 168140 Juopperi Sami-Petteri
H16K1 09.20 2020 83503 Pantsar Jere
H21K6 09.38 1538 95032 Pantsar Taneli
H21K2 09.08 1108 49436 Suorsa Pekka
H21K4 09.20 1320 158494 Taivainen Juho-Matti
H21K4 09.53 1353 413109 Taivainen Olli-Markus
H21K3 09.19 1219 140698 Uusimäki Tommi
H18K2 09.28 1928 142461 Uusitalo Jyri
D18K1 09.26 2826 117139 Vuopio Aino
H16K2 09.13 2113 134394 Vuopio Heikki
435
Perhon Kiri
H16K3 09.16 2216 152121 Kivelä Joonatan
D16K1 09.33 3033 82037 Ukskoski Karoliina
58
Pargas IF
D21K2 09.19 2419 148696 Alexandersson Dina
H21K2 09.43 1143 159876 Fröberg Robin
D21K2 09.48 2448 412809 Gunell Yvonne
H20K2 09.41 1741 152452 Henriksson Tobias
D18K2 09.25 2925 148896 Lindroos Emma
D20K2 09.28 2728 55594 Lönnberg Frida
D18K1 09.05 2805 130480 Penger Sofia
D21K3 09.37 2537 130354 Rodionova Katja
232
Pihkaniskat
D18K2 09.48 2948 153501 Hulkkonen Johanna
H16K3 09.17 2217 93574 Hulkkonen Mikko
D16K1 09.50 3050 161666 Hulkkonen Niina
H16K2 09.22 2122 58542 Lousio Janne
H21K1 09.05 1005 117327 Väänänen Heikki
145
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H21K3 09.08 1208 117678 Lassila Jussi
H21K6 09.11 1511 124338 Naakka Tapani
58
SK Pohjantähti
D21K3 09.01 2501 137874 Cobo Caballero Alicia
D21K1 09.52 2352 126199 Haajanen Sofia
H21K2 09.31 1131 51078 Hannuksela Jari
D21K2 09.44 2444 480695 Hokka Laura
D21K2 09.52 2452 168233 Joensuu Marttiina
D20K2 09.13 2713 50032 Kosola Elli
D18K1 09.10 2810 50031 Kosola Eveliina
H21K2 09.15 1115 409144 Kosola Ville
H21K5 09.30 1430 413297 Kujala Jouni
D21K1 09.33 2333 166685 Lakanen Laura
H18K1 09.17 1817 161072 Nissinen Niko
H18K2 09.35 1935 58586 Parkkinen Ville
D20K2 09.32 2732 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria
H21K1 09.32 1032 74890 Rahko Sampo
D16K1 09.44 3044 145823 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa
H16K2 09.16 2116 150628 Schroderus Santeri
H16K1 09.37 2037 151147 Schroderus Samuli
H20K2 09.27 1727 127791 Simola Mikko
H18K2 09.30 1930 147398 Vanhanen Konsta
D21K2 09.47 2447 411950 Wennman Heini
H21K5 09.33 1433 129954 Väänänen Vesa-Ville
609
Pohjankyrön Rasti
D21K1 09.16 2316 50305 Hemminki Hanna
D21K2 09.03 2403 40285 Keisanen Sanna
D21K1 09.07 2307 40288 Kujala Terhi
H16K3 09.37 2237 150704 Saari Aki
H16K3 09.04 2204 83499 Saari Jani
H18K1 09.06 1806 83491 Saari Juho
174
Paimion Rasti
D21K3 09.53 2553 70438 Dambe Inga
D21K3 09.33 2533 48104 Dambe Signe
H21K3 09.49 1249 485709 Fagerudd Kim
H21K3 09.28 1228 136737 Fröjdö Jonathan
D21K2 09.29 2429 48059 Hartvik Heli
D20K2 09.20 2720 120784 Hirvonen Eveliina
H18K1 09.13 1813 155662 Holmijoki Janne
H20K1 09.30 1630 148880 Kalve Henri
D21K1 09.53 2353 407127 Lindeqvist Katri
H21K4 09.47 1347 412545 Lindeqvist Markus
H20K2 09.39 1739 159082 Nieminen Janne
H21K4 09.50 1350 156376 Portin Fredric
D21K1 09.13 2313 148317 Reponen Henna
D16K1 09.29 3029 48081 Reponen Niina
H20K2 09.28 1728 151092 Reponen Tommi
H21K5 09.14 1414 48100 Salo Niko-Petteri
D20K2 09.26 2726 152230 Silvennoinen Emma
H18K2 09.39 1939 412825 Sipponen Jere
H21K6 09.37 1537 159983 Stenlund Daniel
H21K6 09.20 1520 124416 Tahvonen Matti
D21K2 09.26 2426 159879 Temjakova Nina
H21K5 09.46 1446 102901 Väre Teemu
638
Rasti-Jussit
H21K4 09.14 1314 131952 Korkeakangas Antti
H18K1 09.00 1800 48594 Pasanen Sampo
D21K2 09.08 2408 124136 Rinkineva Elina
D21K3 09.13 2513 124135 Rinkineva Laura
D18K1 09.15 2815 41720 Tuomisto Anna
145
Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
H16K1 09.26 2026 157616 Herttuainen Niko
H18K1 09.18 1818 153532 Hirvi Joonas
D16K2 09.15 3115 138967 Korhonen Julia
87
Rasti-Lukko
D18K2 09.37 2937 154793 Annila Silja
H21K6 09.19 1519 117961 Kauppi Mikael
D16K2 09.00 3100 109809 Kivimäki Minna
D20K1 09.23 2623 154834 Laitinen Anna
H20K2 09.38 1738 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo
H16K2 09.25 2125 407164 Niemi Mikael
D21K3 09.16 2516 46487 Pulkkinen Jenni
H21K4 09.10 1310 157283 Raitoharju Matti
D21K3 09.45 2545 138576 Teini Marika
261
Rasti-Nokia
H21K6 09.13 1513 161085 Bruguière André
D20K1 09.03 2603 117149 Kuusinen Kati
D16K2 09.03 3103 409119 Pinola Marianne
D18K1 09.11 2811 143921 Toivanen Minttu
D18K1 09.20 2820 144367 Toivanen Pinja
145
OK Raseborg
D16K2 09.16 3116 169492 Bäck Josefina
D18K2 09.30 2930 140048 Fiskars Mikaela
D18K2 09.33 2933 138193 Forsell Susanna
D18K1 09.39 2839 122922 von Frenckell Johanna
H20K2 09.02 1702 154225 von Frenckell Robert
H20K2 09.30 1730 408014 Haajanen Erik
H16K2 09.07 2107 148319 Rehn Dennis
H21K1 09.15 1015 161840 Söderström Peter
H20K1 09.11 1611 411781 Wickholm Roy
261
Rastikarhut
H18K2 09.08 1908 131907 Haapakoski Heikki
D16K2 09.40 3140 128012 Haapakoski Tiina
D21K1 09.51 2351 114545 Heikkonen Anni
D16K2 09.44 3144 90808 Isolähteenmäki Pia
D18K2 09.34 2934 75840 Jakobsson Laura
H16K2 09.27 2127 142629 Koivumäki Jarkko
D21K1 09.41 2341 110387 Kulmala Anni
H21K2 09.02 1102 59256 Mikkola Tuomas
H16K3 09.19 2219 159903 Mäkelä Antti
D18K2 09.42 2942 50516 Peltomäki Elli
D16K1 09.31 3031 58078 Sandroos Lotta
H18K1 09.23 1823 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka
H16K2 09.19 2119 74494 Willman Hermanni
D21K3 09.00 2500 135590 Virta Elli
D20K2 09.09 2709 75841 Ylikylä Sanna
D20K2 09.07 2707 75845 Ylikylä Suvi
464
Rasti-Kurikka
H21K2 09.52 1152 81523 Brickhill-Jones David
H21K5 09.19 1419 109458 Fränti Juha
D21K3 09.34 2534 152675 Fränti Kati
H21K3 09.24 1224 130814 Gorokhov Sergey
H21K2 09.48 1148 159883 Grishman Denis
D21K1 09.20 2320 128935 Heittola Satu
D16K2 09.49 3149 159998 Heittola Suvi
H21K6 09.04 1504 135187 Huhtanen Pekka
H21K3 09.09 1209 412837 Hämäläinen Ville
H21K2 09.20 1120 154881 Iivari Antti
H21K4 09.35 1335 145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno
D16K1 09.25 3025 81046 Koski-Säntti Veera
D18K2 09.11 2911 83404 Kulmala Jonna
D16K2 09.04 3104 137560 Kuusela Julia
D21K3 09.10 2510 140428 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi
H20K2 09.32 1732 124407 Nuuttila Lauri
D21K1 09.12 2312 152974 Ojala Leena
H21K4 09.02 1302 117886 Uitto Juha
H18K1 09.33 1833 412879 Uitto Jussi
D21K2 09.06 2406 122175 Uitto Teija
H21K3 09.35 1235 153110 Uitto Ville
H21K1 09.17 1017 112461 Välikorpi Jari
D18K1 09.24 2824 55389 Ylikangas Tiia
667
Rasti-Pielinen
H18K2 09.37 1937 128110 Kukkonen Janne
29
Rasti E4
H18K2 09.26 1926 147983 Hyttinen Lauri
D21K1 09.04 2304 156351 Lähteenmäki Salla
H16K2 09.26 2126 131877 Sormunen Vili
87
RasTiimi
H16K2 09.11 2111 93185 Kalliokoski Jooseppi
H16K3 09.32 2232 411927 Koirikivi Anssi
58
Rastivarsat
H20K2 09.06 1706 411104 Anttila Aleksi
H18K2 09.01 1901 82445 Hirvonen Lassi
H20K1 09.15 1615 159963 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri
D18K2 09.31 2931 141745 Hyvärinen Emilia
D16K2 09.12 3112 94427 Immonen Elina
D18K2 09.07 2907 154443 Komonen Inka
D18K1 09.21 2821 152838 Lepola Siiri
H16K1 09.24 2024 120487 Rantala Valtteri
232
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H16K1 09.04 2004 412829 Lehto Juho
H16K3 09.26 2226 411699 Rantala Joonas
58
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
H21K2 09.12 1112 56332 Lehtimäki Harri
H21K5 09.07 1407 91971 Lehtimäki Pasi
H21K2 09.03 1103 41682 Nikkola Hannu
87
Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18K2 09.43 1943 154200 Aaltio Aapo
H16K1 09.34 2034 151457 Koskinen Miika
H20K2 09.42 1742 157527 Laukkarinen Jesse
D18K1 09.37 2837 75264 Lehtinen Ilona
H16K3 09.35 2235 488129 Leino Akseli
H21K6 09.36 1536 413291 Lindberg Aapo
H21K6 09.42 1542 148867 Liukkonen Matti
H21K5 09.00 1400 138987 Merz Matthias
D20K2 09.17 2717 159962 Minkkinen Sanna
D18K1 09.27 2827 147303 Minkkinen Sirkku
H16K2 09.18 2118 138345 Minkkinen Tomi
H21K3 09.36 1236 161861 Niemi Pyry
D21K3 09.12 2512 123284 Niemi Sara
H21K3 09.48 1248 169988 Niemi Vili
D21K2 09.37 2437 159770 Nikkari Saara
H21K3 09.21 1221 59809 Ojapalo Joona
H21K2 09.18 1118 119814 Paasikoski Antti
H21K4 09.45 1345 159109 Parkkinen Jarno
D21K3 09.36 2536 142893 Raitanen Hanna
H20K1 09.26 1626 161554 Seppälä Otso
D18K2 09.32 2932 149154 Suominen Marika
H20K1 09.39 1639 157623 Suominen Miika
D18K2 09.02 2902 137541 Säijälä Sanna
H21K6 09.52 1552 93337 Tervo Tuomas
D16K1 09.48 3048 150598 Tolonen Annabella
D18K2 09.39 2939 83672 Turunen Maaret
754
Saloisten Reipas
D20K2 09.00 2700 57794 Mäkinen Sanni
D18K2 09.26 2926 112513 Räisänen Mira
D16K2 09.43 3143 111284 Räisänen Noora
87
Saarijärven Pullistus
H18K2 09.11 1911 128834 Kulmala Teemu
H18K1 09.05 1805 126420 Pirttiniemi Juho
H21K3 09.18 1218 153503 Truhponen Mikko
87
Savon Rasti
D16K1 09.15 3015 408029 Kurri Noora
29
Siikaisten Sisu
H20K1 09.19 1619 50534 Peltomäki Kalle
29
Siilin Rasti
H18K2 09.36 1936 46989 Savolainen Eetu
29
Suunta Jyväskylä
H16K1 09.05 2005 130116 Häkkinen Kalle
H18K2 09.45 1945 413260 Jurvakainen Tuukka
H16K1 09.13 2013 112032 Jurvakainen Atte
D20K2 09.12 2712 138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko
H21K4 09.42 1342 411946 Oikarinen Lauri
H21K2 09.07 1107 411045 Oikarinen Markku
H21K2 09.06 1106 131911 Partanen Juho
H21K6 09.24 1524 158774 Pohjola Lauri
H16K1 09.06 2006 81844 Rantala Tommi
H18K1 09.34 1834 161098 Senttula Tuukka
D16K2 09.06 3106 166331 Sipiläinen Pinja
H16K2 09.38 2138 159791 Sulkula Anton
H18K1 09.31 1831 159147 Sulkula Ilari
H16K1 09.28 2028 144679 Tuomala Miro
H18K1 09.39 1839 152766 Tuomala Misa
H21K3 09.31 1231 156177 Tölli Marko
H18K1 09.48 1848 87996 Viholainen Eeli
H20K2 09.16 1716 122638 Viholainen Joona
522
SK Vuoksi
H18K1 09.42 1842 91968 Kotro Tuomas
D21K3 09.08 2508 138250 Laitinen Riikka
D18K2 09.08 2908 128950 Lonka Maiju
H16K1 09.22 2022 155024 Lyytikäinen Osku
H18K1 09.45 1845 161838 Nenonen Lauri
H16K3 09.25 2225 158951 Salopelto Atso
H16K3 09.27 2227 130041 Similä Henri
H18K1 09.27 1827 59916 Similä Lauri
D20K1 09.13 2613 113020 Turunen Marjut
H20K1 09.10 1610 411738 Villanen Simo
D16K2 09.28 3128 120479 Väisänen Essi
319
Sotkamon Jymy
D18K2 09.13 2913 95434 Härkönen Aino
29
Solf IK
H16K3 09.09 2209 57547 Snickars Caj
29
Sonkajärven Pahka
D16K1 09.12 3012 152009 Heiskanen Teija
H16K3 09.23 2223 155970 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka
H16K3 09.39 2239 159855 Rissanen Lari-Antti
87
Suunta Jurva
H21K6 09.02 1502 79766 Puntila Jaakko
H18K1 09.02 1802 50199 Puntila Janne
58
Suosmeren Salpa
H21K2 09.09 1109 150642 Nurminen Ville-Veikko
29
Suunta-Sepot
D16K1 09.46 3046 128917 Jokela Emmi
H21K1 09.09 1009 126340 Putaja Pekka
H21K5 09.10 1410 45505 Saari Tatu
D18K2 09.05 2905 89281 Sariluoto Jenny
116
Suomusjärven Sisu
D16K1 09.26 3026 138882 Anttila Tiina
H16K1 09.12 2012 146848 Lönnroth Aapo
58
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21K1 09.11 1011 131850 Agafontsev Yuri
H16K2 09.02 2102 156827 Alanko Valtteri
H18K1 09.03 1803 130469 Blomster Anders
H21K2 09.23 1123 137794 Blomster Daniel
D18K1 09.04 2804 42190 Borgman Mikaela
D16K2 09.22 3122 143976 Boxström Agneta
D21K3 09.24 2524 125124 Grönholm Tiia
H18K1 09.14 1814 168869 Grönqvist Albert
H21K3 09.29 1229 411068 Hartvik Toni
H16K2 09.09 2109 143986 Hindsberg Christoffer
D16K2 09.11 3111 131687 Holmgren Caroline
D21K1 09.05 2305 51071 Holmgren Ulrica
D16K1 09.01 3001 119943 Kivistö Tuulia
D20K2 09.10 2710 75322 Krum Tarja
H21K5 09.43 1443 480682 Mansner Victor
D21K1 09.34 2334 138129 Meriheinä Sabrina
H21K6 09.05 1505 122653 Meriheinä Ulf
H16K2 09.03 2103 141972 Myllylä Benjamin
D16K2 09.02 3102 412886 Pullinen Aino
D21K2 09.21 2421 51057 Seppänen Mari
H21K4 09.37 1337 143923 Sillman Jari
H21K5 09.25 1425 92908 Ståhl Markus
H16K1 09.03 2003 141931 Svedberg Rickard
H21K5 09.20 1420 156407 Vartiamäki Teemu
H21K3 09.22 1222 50459 Wester Sebastian
H21K2 09.49 1149 483869 Wickholm Jörgen
H18K2 09.29 1929 131830 Vilen Christoffer
H21K4 09.30 1330 159845 Virta Jani
H18K1 09.10 1810 117504 Väänänen Vili
841
Tampereen Pyrintö
D16K1 09.49 3049 127973 Alatalo Eliisa
D21K1 09.54 2354 410995 Fincke Anni-Maija
H21K4 09.09 1309 161555 Haikonen Mikko
H18K2 09.38 1938 157573 Halme Jussi-Elmeri
H16K2 09.31 2131 128028 Harju Jussi
D18K2 09.36 2936 90205 Harju Suvi
H21K2 09.37 1137 117676 Heikka Janne
H20K2 09.00 1700 148776 Howald Florian
H21K5 09.21 1421 149315 Howald Severin
D21K2 09.09 2409 56987 Huhtanen Sara
H21K6 09.50 1550 155093 Huovila Jarkko
H21K2 09.00 1100 120137 Härkönen Antti
H21K4 09.11 1311 56918 Jiracek Michal
H21K5 09.11 1411 57302 Julkunen Joonas
D16K1 09.09 3009 123705 Julkunen Sonja
D16K1 09.22 3022 41157 Jussila Jutta
H20K1 09.03 1603 136705 Kahila Eero
H21K5 09.04 1404 130222 Kahila Lauri
D16K1 09.08 3008 135307 Kamppuri Elli-Noora
D20K1 09.28 2628 148770 Karhola Lotta
H16K2 09.08 2108 59749 Kaunisto Tuomas
H21K3 09.33 1233 120118 Kinni Juho
D21K3 09.49 2549 142889 Kinni Saila
H20K2 09.17 1717 82692 Kontoniemi Henri
D16K1 09.18 3018 88095 Kontoniemi Maria
H16K2 09.40 2140 82685 Kuukka Anton
H18K1 09.44 1844 140380 Kuukka Elias
D21K1 09.48 2348 312885 Kuuselo Riina
H20K1 09.44 1644 150491 Kymäläinen Severi
D18K2 09.38 2938 93790 Kymäläinen Sanni
D20K2 09.29 2729 142021 Kyrölä Sonja
D18K1 09.06 2806 166149 Laakkonen Laura
H21K5 09.52 1452 140298 Laakkonen Leo
H21K4 09.38 1338 483305 Laine Jarkko
D21K3 09.43 2543 485477 Laine Maria
H18K1 09.07 1807 59360 Lintula Väinö
D21K2 09.39 2439 157966 Marila Anna-Sofia
H21K5 09.28 1428 156533 Mikkola Timo
D16K2 09.47 3147 130515 Moser Tanja
D21K1 09.40 2340 130363 Munukka Ellu
D18K1 09.43 2843 59933 Mähönen Emmi
H16K2 09.44 2144 153331 Niemi Aleksi
D21K2 09.53 2453 120533 Niemi Venla
D21K2 09.05 2405 69947 Otonkorpi Ida-Maria
D20K1 09.01 2601 140101 Pfister Mirjam
H21K4 09.04 1304 41626 Pulli Arttu
D21K3 09.42 2542 139009 Pulli Liisa
D16K1 09.24 3024 146001 Reunanen Anna-Reetta
D16K2 09.27 3127 93842 Rinta-Jouppi Meikku
D16K2 09.35 3135 157261 Saarijärvi Salla
H21K4 09.15 1315 99609 Salmelin Jarno
D21K3 09.05 2505 90276 Siren Henna
H20K1 09.12 1612 94262 Stolze Markus
D18K2 09.17 2917 120522 Sundström Essi
D20K1 09.02 2602 170263 Vadurel Pauline
D20K2 09.06 2706 95225 Vahvelainen Saana
D18K2 09.12 2912 99619 Vahvelainen Salla
D16K2 09.38 3138 99500 Viilo Johanna
H18K2 09.33 1933 140104 Virekunnas Heikki
D21K1 09.08 2308 140103 Virekunnas Laura
H18K2 09.02 1902 146837 Välimaa Sami
H21K6 09.07 1507 99994 Ylikoski Jyri
1798
Turun Metsänkävijät
H21K5 09.01 1401 135017 Bertuks Edgars
H21K6 09.41 1541 485692 Hämälistö Sami
H21K1 09.42 1042 59399 Mutka Manu
H21K6 09.33 1533 488358 Pajula Kimmo
H21K1 09.24 1024 59554 Poutiainen Harri
H21K3 09.12 1212 72042 Sommerfeldt Erling
H21K4 09.51 1351 124373 Suna Jussi
203
Turun Suunnistajat
D18K1 09.36 2836 89267 Haavisto Emmi
H20K2 09.40 1740 56760 Huhtinen Mikko
H18K1 09.38 1838 161828 Huhtinen Olli
H16K1 09.17 2017 412807 Itkonen Otto
D16K1 09.04 3004 161114 Korpi Anna-Erika
D18K1 09.31 2831 82871 Koskinen Salla
H16K1 09.30 2030 161062 Koskinen Samuli
H20K1 09.17 1617 166266 Lappalainen Lauri
H21K1 09.20 1020 0 Malugin Alexandr
D16K2 09.46 3146 54200 Neuvonen Laura
H21K5 09.15 1415 0 Potylitsyn Ivan
H21K1 09.21 1021 0 Raykov Alexander
H20K1 09.14 1614 312907 Saari Matti
H21K4 09.22 1322 55914 Tamminen Jani
H18K2 09.18 1918 158808 Viberg Pauli
H16K2 09.04 2104 58942 Viberg Pyry
H21K4 09.21 1321 0 Zemlyakov Alexey
D16K2 09.42 3142 121034 Österman Lilja
D18K2 09.06 2906 112425 Österman Vera
551
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
D18K2 09.43 2943 408729 Gustafsson Jannina
D18K2 09.35 2935 133512 Laukkarinen Jenna
H16K1 09.32 2032 150660 Malinen Olli
H16K3 09.18 2218 169025 Mäenpää Aleksi
D18K1 09.19 2819 126323 Raitanen Alisa
H16K3 09.43 2243 138717 Raitanen Topi
H16K2 09.37 2137 89250 Sainio Antti
H16K2 09.41 2141 413247 Saleva Eero
D16K2 09.07 3107 412527 Tihilä Hanni
H16K3 09.30 2230 151458 Tuomaala Eero
290
Ulvilan Ura
H16K2 09.34 2134 128029 Holmberg Eetu
H18K2 09.20 1920 128922 Holmberg Ville
H20K1 09.32 1632 99305 Kaskinen Kare
D20K2 09.33 2733 139991 Kaskinen Mira
H18K1 09.22 1822 89301 Mäkipää Samuli
H16K1 09.25 2025 142346 Sundelin Ville
174
Vaajakosken Terä
H21K1 09.47 1047 312880 Anttonen Antti
H21K6 09.46 1546 141923 Huikko Petteri
H21K5 09.53 1453 410999 Ikonen Pasi
H21K5 09.39 1439 74574 Joensuu Timo
H21K2 09.46 1146 412537 Kahelin Jouni
H21K4 09.36 1336 488045 Kautto Lasse
H21K4 09.52 1352 411573 Lakanen Jani
H21K3 09.51 1251 145732 Lakanen Jonne
H21K3 09.01 1201 152462 Nordberg Anders
H20K1 09.43 1643 140389 Saari Toni
H21K5 09.36 1436 120250 Sivill Timo
H21K6 09.49 1549 409732 Sorvisto Juha
H21K1 09.44 1044 122731 Summanen Aapo
377
Vaasan Suunnistajat
H21K1 09.02 1002 131878 Ala-Louvesniemi Jarkko
D18K2 09.14 2914 116994 Forsman Aada
D16K1 09.21 3021 153413 Manderbacka Hanne
D18K2 09.28 2928 90189 Nurmi Ella
D20K1 09.32 2632 58776 Nurmi Kirsi
145
Valkeakosken Haka
H21K2 09.13 1113 130547 Haapakangas Marko
H21K3 09.04 1204 138850 Lepo Jari
H20K2 09.09 1709 151459 Salminen Joonas
87
Vaalan Karhu
H21K5 09.17 1417 153730 Seppänen Mika
29
Vesaisen Pojat
H21K4 09.05 1305 50732 Isokoski Erkki
H21K2 09.01 1101 56345 Järvenpää Mika
H21K5 09.22 1422 96061 Runtti Janne
H21K4 09.08 1308 48305 Savola Joonas
H21K3 09.02 1202 0 Yliniemi Matti
145
Vetelin Urheilijat
H21K6 09.14 1514 122766 Kainu Markus
H21K1 09.22 1022 135577 Kivelä Marko
H21K4 09.40 1340 131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka
H21K5 09.29 1429 166134 Lassila Juha
H21K5 09.40 1440 142136 Löfbacka Sami
H21K4 09.25 1325 146040 Myllymäki Tero
H21K1 09.12 1012 165885 Tyynelä Kari
203
Vehkalahden Veikot
H21K2 09.53 1153 312818 Föhr Tero
H18K2 09.17 1917 59896 Hakulinen Niko
D18K1 09.18 2818 83943 Kauppila Kaisa
D20K1 09.26 2626 158801 Kauppila Sanna
D21K2 09.42 2442 411109 Kemppainen Elisa
H21K1 09.41 1041 156828 Ketolainen Juha-Ville
D20K1 09.08 2608 150512 Kilpeläinen Elina
D16K2 09.23 3123 135668 Kiri Hanna
D16K1 09.06 3006 155760 Kiri Kaisa
H20K1 09.21 1621 41836 Kivelä Jussi
H21K1 09.00 1000 407795 Lauenstein Marc
H21K1 09.52 1052 142110 Lehto Jonne
H21K4 09.44 1344 107254 Liuha Jarkko
H21K6 09.45 1545 169631 Mattila Tuomas
H21K1 09.53 1053 409500 Muukkonen Petteri
D21K2 09.45 2445 128697 Nurmela Sari
D16K2 09.10 3110 124310 Suutari Saana
H16K1 09.40 2040 312887 Takanen Lari
D21K1 09.43 2343 117948 Timperi Riikka
H21K4 09.27 1327 55879 Töyrylä Matti
H21K4 09.41 1341 117016 Weckman Janne
609
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H21K5 09.02 1402 56948 Parviainen Juha
29
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist
H21K3 09.11 1211 138288 Vehmas Risto
29
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21K2 09.17 1117 158788 Fränti Arto
D21K2 09.07 2407 153130 Fränti Eeva-Maria
H21K5 09.31 1431 485484 Istolahti Jaakko
H21K5 09.41 1441 408827 Istolahti Tuomo
H16K2 09.15 2115 122693 Kaksonen Tero
H21K3 09.03 1203 125946 Murtomäki Jaakko
H21K2 09.10 1110 152834 Mäki-Torkko Matti
H16K3 09.00 2200 117665 Nyrhinen Henrik
H18K2 09.06 1906 49905 Viitamäki Marko
H20K2 09.15 1715 157953 Viitamäki Mikko
290
Ylivieskan Kuula
H21K4 09.18 1318 154588 Isokoski Teppo
H21K6 09.09 1509 52738 Kukkola Mikko
H21K3 09.16 1216 48240 Nissilä Jukka
87
Ähtärin Urheilijat
D21K1 09.06 2306 122177 Aho Hanna
D21K3 09.11 2511 130813 Kihlström Tiina
D21K2 09.32 2432 410768 Sivén Hanna
H21K4 09.17 1317 401871 Sivén Ville
D20K1 09.09 2609 144373 Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina
H21K6 09.00 1500 50258 Väätäinen Niilo-Kustaa
174
OKLinné, SWE
D21K2 09.36 2436 43335 Nurmela Maiju
29