H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 20, Hylätty: 1) 1. 10 Patana Mikko IkNV 2:57:19 2. 5 Fincke Simo-Pekka KR 2:57:32 +13 3. 7 Heinaro Einari HS 2:57:35 +15 4. 3 Suna Jussi TuMe 3:00:59 +3:40 5. 15 Fabritius Mikael Orient 3:06:45 +9:25 6. 11 Huttunen Esa TuMe 3:11:17 +13:58 7. 28 Luoma Juha LapVi 3:15:42 +18:22 8. 19 Isokoski Markku PelPo 3:16:05 +18:46 9. 8 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 3:16:10 +18:51 10. 30 Bäckström Anders Femman 3:16:16 +18:57 11. 13 Mertanen Simo LappRi 3:16:31 +19:12 12. 22 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 3:18:52 +21:33 13. 12 Parkkinen Jarno RR 3:19:32 +22:13 14. 18 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 3:19:50 +22:30 15. 20 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 3:20:56 +23:37 16. 17 Mansner Victor SV 3:26:50 +29:30 17. 27 Tölli Marko S-JKL 3:42:04 +44:44 18. 25 Poutiainen Harri TuMe 3:42:13 +44:53 19. 37 Ritasalo Timo MSParma 3:42:14 +44:55 20. 35 Hongell Timo KoS 3:48:59 +51:39 21. 39 Kronberg Patrick Femman 4:04:36 +1:07:16 22. 59 Salminen Teemu LänRa 4:28:00 +1:30:41 23. 53 Skinnari Juha Pihkan 4:28:59 +1:31:40 24. 54 Henriksson Mathias Falken 4:37:07 +1:39:48 25. 45 Pensas Mika Malax 4:37:49 +1:40:29 26. 33 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 4:42:27 +1:45:08 27. 42 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 4:42:47 +1:45:27 28. 43 Stefanini Raphael KemKi 4:49:56 +1:52:37 29. 51 Laine Kalle KauKa 4:54:47 +1:57:28 30. 49 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 5:25:03 +2:27:44 31. 55 Murtomäki Jaakko YKV 5:31:00 +2:33:40 32. 48 Suominen Petteri MSParma 5:31:10 +2:33:51 33. 47 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 6:03:31 +3:06:12 44 Bruguière André RaN Kesk. 41 Ena Leif Brahe Kesk. 60 Hippi Samuel VaaSu Kesk. 9 Huikko Petteri VaajTe Kesk. 24 Istolahti Tuomo YKV Kesk. 56 Karlå Mathias SV Kesk. 46 Kauppinen Aki EsSu Kesk. 40 Keskisaari Ville Lynx Kesk. 34 Korppi Miika OH Kesk. 29 Kujala Jouni Pohjant Kesk. 14 Leskinen Aapo Lynx Kesk. 21 Mutka Manu TuMe Kesk. 1 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe Kesk. 50 Ovaska Vesa IPR Kesk. 36 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL Kesk. 52 Siponen Markku SiiRa Kesk. 6 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe Kesk. 58 Suonpää Lasse MSParma Kesk. 16 Taanila Henri IkNV Kesk. 26 Valkama Sami PR Kesk. 32 Virta Jani SV Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. 2027 Weckman Janne VeVe 2:11:25 2. 2025 Saari Petri VaajTe 2:12:24 +58 3. 2022 Väisänen Mikko AnttU 2:24:47 +13:22 4. 2018 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 2:24:57 +13:32 5. 2023 Nurminen Ilkka HS 2:33:34 +22:09 6. 2028 Torrkulla Magnus Femman 2:34:30 +23:05 7. 2016 Riissanen Jani EsAk 2:36:36 +25:11 8. 2026 Pajula Harri IkNV 2:37:07 +25:42 9. 2020 Perä Tapio RR 2:39:56 +28:30 10. 2019 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 2:41:37 +30:11 11. 2013 Fränti Juha RasKu 2:43:23 +31:57 12. 2008 Karvonen Ossi KS 2:59:39 +48:13 13. 2004 Rajala Teemu JalJa 3:01:35 +50:09 14. 2007 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 3:05:07 +53:42 15. 2021 Vapa Marko OH 3:15:06 +1:03:41 16. 2015 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 3:15:53 +1:04:27 17. 2017 Vapa Mikko OH 3:23:13 +1:11:48 18. 2002 Vainio Mikko Koovee 3:25:26 +1:14:01 19. 2011 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 3:28:43 +1:17:18 20. 2012 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 3:32:04 +1:20:38 21. 2014 Ylihärsilä Arto AlahKi 3:35:43 +1:24:17 22. 2003 Harju Jorma KoS 3:48:21 +1:36:55 23. 2000 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 4:25:54 +2:14:28 24. 2001 Kopra Riku OrPo 4:29:07 +2:17:41 2006 Savolainen Tomi RasKe Kesk. 2009 Jussila Jorma JRV Hyl. 2024 Mamia Tero Koovee Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2065 Hölsö Mikko YKV 2:04:11 2. 2085 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 2:10:24 +6:13 3. 2071 Heikkilä Tero PR 2:11:09 +6:58 4. 2070 Kuusinen Petri HlS 2:13:26 +9:15 5. 2069 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 2:15:09 +10:58 6. 2083 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 2:19:06 +14:54 7. 2074 Erkkilä Jukka RR 2:19:10 +14:58 8. 2081 Virtanen Antti HlS 2:22:19 +18:08 9. 2079 Loukkalahti Marko Delta 2:23:12 +19:01 10. 2064 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 2:30:39 +26:28 11. 2067 Moisio Petri SaPu 2:31:11 +26:59 12. 2061 Salo Mikael Orient 2:39:19 +35:08 13. 2077 Kerkola Mika SuSi 2:40:53 +36:41 14. 2072 Pulli Antero RR 2:41:57 +37:46 15. 2066 Taskila Sakari LeSi 2:42:32 +38:21 16. 2082 Jokela Jari KyRa 2:44:24 +40:13 17. 2036 Perttunen Tapio VePo 2:45:56 +41:44 18. 2084 Hartman Janne VaajTe 2:47:11 +43:00 19. 2044 Haglund Tommy Brahe 2:47:11 +43:00 20. 2043 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 2:48:57 +44:45 21. 2073 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 2:51:36 +47:25 22. 2041 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 2:53:01 +48:49 23. 2056 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 2:55:41 +51:29 24. 2045 Salonen Tero HauSi 2:56:13 +52:02 25. 2087 Ojala Marko UlvUra 2:59:09 +54:58 26. 2049 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 2:59:25 +55:13 27. 2037 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 3:00:53 +56:42 28. 2053 Westerholm Lasse VePo 3:03:31 +59:20 29. 2039 Ylihärsilä Juha AlahKi 3:06:05 +1:01:54 30. 2035 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 3:08:35 +1:04:24 31. 2050 Illaru Tõnu Delta 3:09:09 +1:04:57 32. 2080 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 3:09:17 +1:05:05 33. 2046 Niemelä Hannu RasHy 3:09:29 +1:05:18 34. 2038 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 3:13:32 +1:09:21 35. 2058 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 3:18:39 +1:14:27 36. 2057 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 3:28:56 +1:24:45 37. 2052 Keinänen Jarkko RaVa 3:31:39 +1:27:28 38. 2054 Sundström Sami HS 4:05:17 +2:01:06 39. 2059 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 4:32:42 +2:28:30 40. 2060 Åman Thomas Botnia 4:48:14 +2:44:03 41. 2042 Virtanen Marko HS 5:04:35 +3:00:24 2078 Ahola Mika Navi Kesk. 2051 Ekola Juha AlahKi Kesk. 2086 Holm Jari ViiSu Kesk. 2055 Nevala Pasi TeuRi Kesk. 2047 Talvitie Jari PoRa Kesk. 2040 Vainionpää Jukka RaJu Kesk. 2075 Jussila Kari KangSK Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 8, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2159 Parkkinen Keijo YlikNM 2:03:30 2. 2147 Kaartinen Markku AngA 2:04:23 +52 3. 2133 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 2:10:49 +7:18 4. 2132 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 2:11:54 +8:23 5. 2166 Matilainen Kari HS 2:21:38 +18:07 6. 2137 Kotro Petri KS 2:23:12 +19:41 7. 2167 Reiman Jarmo AngA 2:23:51 +20:21 8. 2143 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 2:25:57 +22:26 9. 2135 Pernu Kimmo EsSu 2:26:19 +22:48 10. 2138 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 2:27:17 +23:47 11. 2160 Vuorela Mika TP 2:27:25 +23:54 12. 2141 Parttimaa Timo AngA 2:28:27 +24:56 13. 2134 Gynther Kimmo IHR 2:29:10 +25:39 14. 2150 Ekström Thomas MSParma 2:29:29 +25:58 15. 2123 Kakko Kimmo Iisu 2:30:02 +26:31 16. 2161 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 2:31:14 +27:43 17. 2136 Kvist Juha SuomRa 2:31:27 +27:56 18. 2148 Laasonen Mauri TP 2:32:36 +29:05 19. 2124 Venäläinen Vesa JoKu 2:34:12 +30:41 20. 2170 Kälviäinen Sami HS 2:34:35 +31:05 21. 2168 Heiskanen Pasi HS 2:34:45 +31:14 22. 2165 Rahkola Mika OH 2:35:58 +32:27 23. 2121 Kujala Tapio YKV 2:36:28 +32:57 24. 2151 Ray Tomas OK77 2:37:31 +34:00 25. 2164 Äijälä Timo TP 2:38:03 +34:32 26. 2092 Pohjonen Jukka IkNV 2:38:04 +34:33 27. 2154 Huostila Markku LamSä 2:39:39 +36:08 28. 2142 Stenlund Tom Brahe 2:40:33 +37:02 29. 2152 Eriksson Kim Orient 2:41:27 +37:56 30. 2140 Mäkipää Kalevi UlvUra 2:44:32 +41:01 31. 2116 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 2:45:18 +41:47 32. 2153 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 2:47:37 +44:06 33. 2163 Borgenström Jussi T HyRa 2:50:17 +46:46 34. 2104 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 2:52:37 +49:06 35. 2169 Arrakoski Jori OK77 2:52:54 +49:23 36. 2107 Väyrynen Jukka KaSu 2:54:05 +50:34 37. 2105 Hietanen Ari KS 2:58:03 +54:32 38. 2106 Latvala Juha AlajA 2:59:27 +55:56 39. 2145 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 2:59:36 +56:05 40. 2100 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 3:00:23 +56:52 41. 2111 Tiainen Hannu NivU 3:00:26 +56:55 42. 2098 Autero Janne RaN 3:01:22 +57:52 43. 2115 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 3:03:21 +59:50 44. 2114 Ronkainen Timo KoS 3:03:59 +1:00:28 45. 2120 Koskela Heikki RaJu 3:04:41 +1:01:11 46. 2091 Valtonen Kimmo MSParma 3:05:39 +1:02:08 47. 2101 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 3:05:47 +1:02:16 48. 2131 Ilmonen Matti IPR 3:07:54 +1:04:23 49. 2112 Pulli Tuomo LappRi 3:15:11 +1:11:40 50. 2129 Iitti Jukka RastiE4 3:15:30 +1:11:59 51. 2119 Lehtosaari Jari HaHe 3:22:28 +1:18:58 52. 2118 Pietilä Hannu KaSu 3:24:03 +1:20:32 53. 2127 Lindahl Anders AOK 3:25:53 +1:22:22 54. 2146 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 3:26:20 +1:22:49 55. 2117 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 3:26:51 +1:23:20 56. 2128 Kattelus Matti LapVi 3:27:08 +1:23:37 57. 2109 Korhonen Ilkka KuoSu 3:28:09 +1:24:38 58. 2096 Hakala Eero Femman 3:28:32 +1:25:02 59. 2093 Valtonen Jari HS 3:35:22 +1:31:51 60. 2103 Minkkinen Ismo RR 3:39:12 +1:35:41 61. 2095 Aho Ismo Navi 3:44:00 +1:40:29 62. 2113 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 3:45:40 +1:42:09 63. 2094 Viberg Pasi TuS 3:58:05 +1:54:34 64. 2122 Pienimäki Hannu RasKe 4:22:02 +2:18:31 65. 2090 Kurikkaoja Kari JalJa 4:45:49 +2:42:18 2139 Grekelä Heikki Pohjant Kesk. 2099 Hilli Kimmo JalJa Kesk. 2157 Jalonen Eero HlS Kesk. 2144 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS Kesk. 2097 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV Kesk. 2108 Pietikänen Timo Pihkan Kesk. 2125 Ruohola Risto MSParma Kesk. 2162 Tyynelä Kari VetU Kesk. 2110 Alvoittu Petri ViPa Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2210 Anjala Ari TP 1:41:00 2. 2235 Vestola Heikki RaVa 1:43:33 +2:32 3. 2208 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 1:46:29 +5:29 4. 2229 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 1:47:51 +6:50 5. 2220 Markki Tapio EsSu 1:48:36 +7:36 6. 2211 Rantanen Reima MSParma 1:48:50 +7:49 7. 2234 Nyholm Thomas TP 1:50:19 +9:19 8. 2209 Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa 1:52:49 +11:48 9. 2224 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisi 1:54:07 +13:07 10. 2233 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1:57:39 +16:38 11. 2180 Mehto Harri VaajTe 1:58:24 +17:23 12. 2217 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 1:58:52 +17:52 13. 2231 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 1:59:17 +18:16 14. 2232 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 1:59:50 +18:49 15. 2212 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 2:04:33 +23:33 16. 2177 Korhonen Timo Hanka 2:04:43 +23:42 17. 2188 Stenlund Dan Brahe 2:05:22 +24:21 18. 2203 Autio Ossi HyRa 2:06:25 +25:24 19. 2213 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 2:07:09 +26:09 20. 2196 Ruutala Jyrki IisVi 2:09:25 +28:25 21. 2215 Mannila Tapio RasKa 2:10:59 +29:59 22. 2192 Sippola Asko KuortKu 2:13:03 +32:03 23. 2228 Enroth Ari RR 2:13:26 +32:25 24. 2222 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 2:14:35 +33:35 25. 2194 Paukku Ismo ViPa 2:17:11 +36:10 26. 2236 Kittilä Pekka HlS 2:18:36 +37:36 27. 2189 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 2:18:43 +37:43 28. 2191 Virkki Antti HlS 2:20:50 +39:49 29. 2206 Virtanen Markku LamSä 2:21:33 +40:32 30. 2179 Koivumäki Kari KoS 2:23:10 +42:09 31. 2187 Hietala Petri LohtVe 2:24:00 +43:00 32. 2181 Lampinen Raino HS 2:24:09 +43:08 33. 2204 Harju Jari RasKe 2:24:44 +43:43 34. 2207 Aalto Aimo RaN 2:24:49 +43:48 35. 2185 Toppari Reijo KauWi 2:26:17 +45:16 36. 2216 Kallio Jukka TP 2:27:19 +46:18 37. 2198 Rantala Timo KPV 2:30:05 +49:04 38. 2183 Patana Pekka LaihLu 2:32:19 +51:18 39. 2201 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 2:38:04 +57:03 40. 2184 Hänninen Jukka Delta 2:40:25 +59:24 41. 2200 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 2:42:34 +1:01:34 42. 2175 Meriläinen Esa HlS 2:46:15 +1:05:15 43. 2190 Peltonen Hannu AnttU 2:51:24 +1:10:24 44. 2176 Liukkonen Jari IHR 2:56:31 +1:15:30 45. 2205 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 2:56:39 +1:15:38 46. 2199 Ylikoski Kari TP 2:57:08 +1:16:07 47. 2202 Eilola Juhani RasKu 3:03:58 +1:22:57 48. 2186 Martiskainen Juho SKVuoksi 3:15:07 +1:34:06 49. 2197 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 3:34:31 +1:53:30 2226 Elo Jussi LaJy Kesk. 2223 Helander Rolf OuHu Kesk. 2219 Junkala Eero KannUra Kesk. 2227 Kuusinen Mikko HS Kesk. 2193 Mäkelä Ismo AlajA Kesk. 2218 Peltola Ilkka IHR Kesk. 2221 Virtala Arto LaJy Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 81, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 3) 1. 2318 Nissilä Jorma KoS 1:39:51 2. 2283 Kurppa Hannu SKVuoksi 1:41:41 +1:49 3. 2300 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 1:47:22 +7:31 4. 2310 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 1:47:51 +8:00 5. 2307 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 1:48:03 +8:11 6. 2305 Helle Markku SaPu 1:49:50 +9:59 7. 2286 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 1:50:24 +10:33 8. 2292 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 1:52:02 +12:11 9. 2304 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 1:52:03 +12:12 10. 2285 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 1:52:20 +12:29 11. 2289 Malinen Jouko HS 1:52:46 +12:55 12. 2297 Tolonen Juha Hanka 1:53:21 +13:29 13. 2315 Airaksinen Risto ONMKY 1:55:56 +16:05 14. 2317 Salmi Veijo RR 1:56:53 +17:01 15. 2257 Viinikka Matti KauKa 1:57:39 +17:47 16. 2265 Meriheinä Ulf SV 2:01:29 +21:37 17. 2255 Henriksson Fjalar Falken 2:01:37 +21:46 18. 2319 Pensas Esko LaihLu 2:02:19 +22:27 19. 2314 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 2:02:27 +22:36 20. 2312 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 2:03:28 +23:36 21. 2253 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 2:06:29 +26:37 22. 2284 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 2:06:32 +26:40 23. 2288 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 2:07:00 +27:08 24. 2296 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 2:07:35 +27:44 25. 2287 Nieminen Tapio JRV 2:08:28 +28:37 26. 2294 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 2:09:01 +29:09 27. 2261 Hongell Jouni KoS 2:09:26 +29:34 28. 2282 Viilo Keijo TP 2:09:28 +29:37 29. 2274 Saari Kari HPV 2:09:32 +29:40 30. 2240 Kurkela Reino OH 2:10:23 +30:31 31. 2293 Konttila Sauli KannUra 2:10:55 +31:03 32. 2298 Hautala Matti ONMKY 2:11:57 +32:06 33. 2311 Kronholm Peter Brahe 2:12:03 +32:11 34. 2264 Hattar Allan Falken 2:12:32 +32:40 35. 2269 Hilli Veikko RaJu 2:13:56 +34:04 36. 2313 Valkonen Timo RR 2:14:45 +34:53 37. 2280 Kivipelto Kalevi AlajA 2:15:02 +35:11 38. 2270 Ena Henrik Falken 2:16:01 +36:09 39. 2268 Ukkonen Leo TP 2:16:48 +36:57 40. 2306 Heikkilä Ari HlS 2:17:45 +37:54 41. 2299 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 2:19:41 +39:49 42. 2273 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 2:19:52 +40:00 43. 2323 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 2:20:51 +41:00 44. 2321 Högnäs Tore Brahe 2:21:46 +41:54 45. 2324 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 2:22:21 +42:30 46. 2291 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 2:23:25 +43:34 47. 2320 Kiiskinen Arto TP 2:24:16 +44:24 48. 2263 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 2:25:37 +45:45 49. 2316 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 2:29:19 +49:28 50. 2262 Rintamäki Seppo RaJu 2:29:34 +49:43 51. 2260 Rinne Matti Kristina 2:31:52 +52:01 52. 2290 Saarela Esa KoS 2:35:16 +55:25 53. 2248 Koistinen Kari Navi 2:35:52 +56:01 54. 2301 Tahkola Tapio KEV 2:38:28 +58:37 55. 2258 Dahlvik Frey Terjärv 2:39:07 +59:15 56. 2267 Jylhä Kauko KäTa 2:39:39 +59:48 57. 2309 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 2:39:51 +59:59 58. 2254 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 2:40:54 +1:01:02 59. 2241 Ronkainen Timo KEV 2:41:14 +1:01:23 60. 2278 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 2:41:42 +1:01:50 61. 2266 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 2:42:59 +1:03:08 62. 2246 Leppälä Martti HlS 2:43:02 +1:03:11 63. 2281 Niemistö Juha ViPa 2:46:28 +1:06:36 64. 2250 Haveri-Heikkilä Matti S-JKL 2:52:57 +1:13:06 65. 2251 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 2:53:43 +1:13:51 66. 2247 Laaksamo Seppo LipTa 2:54:06 +1:14:15 67. 2259 Helenius Jyrki RaN 2:54:17 +1:14:26 68. 2276 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 3:03:38 +1:23:47 69. 2242 Lukander Harri RaPi 3:07:09 +1:27:18 70. 2277 Sillanpää Juhani AlajA 3:18:48 +1:38:56 71. 2244 Julkunen Pasi TP 3:20:29 +1:40:37 72. 2275 Kronberg Håkan Femman 3:22:46 +1:42:55 73. 2252 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 3:27:30 +1:47:38 74. 2279 Hämynen Timo ÄäSa 3:31:02 +1:51:10 2308 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan Kesk. 2272 Korppi Heikki OH Kesk. 2303 Palttala Pekka TurSa Kesk. 2243 Ölander Ralf PIF Kesk. 2249 Argillander Erkki VaKa Hyl. 2295 Halme Tapio AngA Hyl. 2302 Rantala Aulis KoS Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2379 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 1:38:21 2. 2397 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 1:39:00 +39 3. 2390 Björklund Håkan Falken 1:39:12 +51 4. 2396 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 1:40:15 +1:54 5. 2400 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 1:41:57 +3:36 6. 2386 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1:41:58 +3:37 7. 2392 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 1:42:57 +4:36 8. 2376 Tervo Vesa RR 1:44:23 +6:02 9. 2387 Tani Ossi KS 1:45:19 +6:58 10. 2381 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 1:45:46 +7:25 11. 2398 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 1:45:59 +7:38 12. 2367 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 1:46:54 +8:33 13. 2374 Savelainen Jouni HS 1:47:15 +8:54 14. 2385 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 1:47:36 +9:15 15. 2335 Rauma Håkan Botnia 1:47:44 +9:23 16. 2365 Svedström Mats NOK 1:49:31 +11:10 17. 2372 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 1:52:44 +14:23 18. 2380 Helkkula Simo PiTa 1:53:30 +15:09 19. 2341 Hartvik Seppo Malax 1:54:10 +15:49 20. 2347 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 1:54:34 +16:13 21. 2377 Pääkkölä Kauko LapVe 1:54:39 +16:18 22. 2389 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 1:54:59 +16:38 23. 2366 Sani Mikko HU-46 1:56:34 +18:13 24. 2382 Määttä Asko KS 1:58:20 +19:59 25. 2345 Majasaari Kari SuJu 1:58:29 +20:08 26. 2393 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 1:58:57 +20:36 27. 2348 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 1:59:37 +21:16 28. 2370 Kokkonen Hannu RasPi 1:59:44 +21:23 29. 2350 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 2:01:00 +22:39 30. 2399 Suominen Risto SuSi 2:01:01 +22:40 31. 2343 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 2:01:43 +23:22 32. 2339 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 2:02:55 +24:34 33. 2368 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 2:04:15 +25:54 34. 2338 Hongell Harri KoS 2:04:34 +26:13 35. 2355 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 2:05:03 +26:42 36. 2394 Vesalainen Markku AngA 2:06:31 +28:10 37. 2378 Koivukangas Erkki KäTa 2:06:53 +28:32 38. 2388 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 2:07:05 +28:44 39. 2375 Näsi Antero AR 2:07:37 +29:16 40. 2383 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 2:07:48 +29:27 41. 2369 Sipponen Markku PR 2:07:59 +29:38 42. 2384 Turunen Erkki SuSe 2:08:23 +30:02 43. 2333 Sompi Eero JRV 2:14:43 +36:22 44. 2354 Sevon Niilo SalRe 2:17:38 +39:17 45. 2334 Laine Harri KauKa 2:20:28 +42:07 46. 2330 Kurvinen Veijo L-US 2:20:54 +42:33 47. 2353 Harald Hilding Falken 2:23:12 +44:51 48. 2373 Lassila Heikki PiTa 2:23:16 +44:55 49. 2358 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 2:23:48 +45:27 50. 2356 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 2:24:39 +46:18 51. 2357 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 2:26:30 +48:09 52. 2349 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 2:30:54 +52:33 53. 2344 Sihvonen Hannu Kalske 2:31:15 +52:54 54. 2337 Pollari Kalevi YKV 2:34:39 +56:18 55. 2352 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 2:36:52 +58:31 56. 2346 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 2:37:16 +58:55 57. 2359 Sivonen Urho SalRe 2:40:19 +1:01:58 58. 2336 Salonen Kauko ViPa 2:43:18 +1:04:57 59. 2364 Kainu Markku VetU 2:43:52 +1:05:31 60. 2331 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 2:50:43 +1:12:22 61. 2362 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 2:58:20 +1:19:59 2342 Immanen Pertti OrPo Kesk. 2351 Lassila Vesa M VetU Kesk. 2363 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa Kesk. 2391 Savonen Esko HlS Kesk. 2360 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 Kesk. 2361 Finnilä Mauri VetU Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2452 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 1:28:08 2. 2468 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 1:28:42 +34 3. 2467 Lehtinen Olli TuS 1:30:35 +2:27 4. 2443 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 1:30:51 +2:43 5. 2465 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 1:34:51 +6:43 6. 2461 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 1:35:42 +7:34 7. 2463 Valtee Pertti HS 1:38:36 +10:27 8. 2462 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 1:40:33 +12:25 9. 2438 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 1:41:07 +12:59 10. 2437 Pajunen Heikki PR 1:42:57 +14:49 11. 2466 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 1:44:33 +16:25 12. 2460 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1:44:54 +16:45 13. 2441 Wessman Risto Delta 1:46:37 +18:29 14. 2459 Koistinen Leo VaRa 1:48:35 +20:27 15. 2453 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 1:48:40 +20:32 16. 2458 Mikkonen Lauri KontU 1:49:15 +21:07 17. 2445 Penttinen Juha Mesik 1:50:31 +22:23 18. 2435 Torrkulla Roy Minken 1:50:44 +22:36 19. 2457 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 1:52:17 +24:09 20. 2456 Jarva Risto OrPo 1:52:56 +24:48 21. 2469 Ansamaa Reino RaN 1:53:20 +25:12 22. 2431 Engström Berndt PIF 1:55:52 +27:43 23. 2464 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1:55:55 +27:47 24. 2442 Liljeström Åge HS 1:56:28 +28:19 25. 2449 Verha Koitto VaRa 1:56:49 +28:41 26. 2421 Isoherranen Seppo HS 1:56:51 +28:43 27. 2454 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1:57:01 +28:53 28. 2432 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 1:57:10 +29:02 29. 2444 Rapakko Timo SuSi 1:57:22 +29:14 30. 2446 Halkosaari Severi HimU 1:59:05 +30:56 31. 2414 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1:59:22 +31:13 32. 2448 Kemppi Jorma Navi 1:59:28 +31:20 33. 2426 Ottelin Pekka JRV 1:59:39 +31:30 34. 2429 Valtee Juhani Eräp 2:00:15 +32:07 35. 2447 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 2:01:12 +33:04 36. 2430 Pensas Mauri Malax 2:01:17 +33:09 37. 2420 Tammela Seppo LaukU 2:01:47 +33:39 38. 2419 Virtanen Kalle RaLu 2:04:07 +35:59 39. 2413 Forsén Björn NOK 2:04:13 +36:05 40. 2412 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 2:05:10 +37:01 41. 2411 Rantasaari Antti PiKe 2:05:16 +37:08 42. 2455 Havia Pertti MaMa 2:07:13 +39:04 43. 2422 Kamila Pentti LaihLu 2:07:45 +39:36 44. 2425 Östman Lars-Erik Brahe 2:09:32 +41:24 45. 2450 Moisio Kalevi TuS 2:09:38 +41:30 46. 2416 Åkerblom Måns GIF 2:10:12 +42:04 47. 2406 Oja Jorma HimU 2:14:30 +46:21 48. 2409 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 2:14:47 +46:39 49. 2427 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 2:14:53 +46:44 50. 2440 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 2:15:01 +46:52 51. 2423 Kätkä Vesa Reima 2:16:16 +48:08 52. 2408 Virtanen Markku EsAk 2:16:20 +48:12 53. 2439 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 2:17:22 +49:14 54. 2405 Reiman Hannu KS 2:23:28 +55:20 55. 2418 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 2:30:54 +1:02:45 56. 2433 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 2:34:41 +1:06:33 57. 2415 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 2:36:39 +1:08:31 58. 2434 Valta Matti JRV 2:38:15 +1:10:07 59. 2428 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 2:39:19 +1:11:11 60. 2424 Teppo Jaakko KoS 2:47:36 +1:19:28 61. 2410 Toivonen Klaus OH 3:21:36 +1:53:28 62. 2407 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 3:22:16 +1:54:07 2417 Lågland Henry VaaSu Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2527 Junttila Olavi HS 1:16:24 2. 2518 Tiira Pentti Lynx 1:18:34 +2:09 3. 2525 Tahvanainen Veijo KR 1:20:39 +4:14 4. 2510 Ekström Marcus KauWi 1:21:20 +4:55 5. 2508 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 1:22:23 +5:58 6. 2523 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 1:22:35 +6:10 7. 2511 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 1:27:39 +11:14 8. 2530 Reini Jaakko TikSu 1:33:24 +16:59 9. 2521 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 1:34:05 +17:40 10. 2519 Luukko Jukka LS-37 1:34:10 +17:45 11. 2485 Salo Jaakko SaPu 1:34:10 +17:45 12. 2528 Kittilä Olavi SalRe 1:34:49 +18:25 13. 2516 Mikkilä Mauno NivU 1:35:41 +19:16 14. 2507 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 1:36:30 +20:05 15. 2531 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 1:36:59 +20:34 16. 2506 Salo Markku LS-37 1:38:01 +21:36 17. 2517 Nikula Reino OuTa 1:38:11 +21:46 18. 2509 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 1:38:11 +21:47 19. 2514 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 1:39:42 +23:17 20. 2526 Tiili Kauko KontU 1:41:17 +24:52 21. 2529 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 1:41:18 +24:53 22. 2484 Gunell Kurt Falken 1:41:20 +24:55 23. 2532 Tolmunen Tauno RastiE4 1:42:29 +26:04 24. 2520 Kinnunen Paavo EE 1:42:36 +26:11 25. 2524 Karnaattu Mauri KS 1:43:45 +27:20 26. 2495 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 1:44:42 +28:17 27. 2489 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 1:44:52 +28:27 28. 2515 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1:45:38 +29:14 29. 2505 Keskinen Matti TikSu 1:46:02 +29:37 30. 2494 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 1:46:29 +30:04 31. 2522 Karjalainen Jouko HS 1:46:42 +30:17 32. 2477 Koski Matti J NOK 1:46:55 +30:30 33. 2493 Linna Esko NivU 1:47:18 +30:53 34. 2476 Varis Martti OH 1:49:04 +32:39 35. 2513 Ronkainen Väinö KEV 1:49:54 +33:29 36. 2481 Hakio Risto HS 1:50:41 +34:16 37. 2504 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisi 1:51:27 +35:02 38. 2488 Viitala Matias LapVi 1:53:17 +36:52 39. 2501 Sandgren Lars NOK 1:54:11 +37:46 40. 2500 Fränti Eero KoS 1:56:19 +39:54 41. 2502 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 1:57:46 +41:21 42. 2496 Laaksonen Auvo MaMa 2:02:56 +46:31 43. 2482 Haanpää Pentti RasKu 2:05:51 +49:26 44. 2499 Juntunen Olli HS 2:12:50 +56:25 45. 2487 Siltala Raimo KauWi 2:13:04 +56:39 46. 2478 Haaramo Matti EsSu 2:13:11 +56:46 47. 2486 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 2:13:26 +57:01 48. 2498 Autio Mauno AlajA 2:16:40 +1:00:15 49. 2479 Saario Pentti LoJa 2:16:40 +1:00:15 50. 2503 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 2:24:03 +1:07:38 51. 2475 Sandvik Klas Terjärv 2:36:24 +1:19:59 52. 2483 Ketola Tuomo KauKa 2:51:52 +1:35:27 2497 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo Kesk. 2512 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi Kesk. 2492 Latvala Matti RaJu Kesk. 2491 Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa Kesk. 2490 Punkero Toivo HyRa Kesk. 2480 Haikonen Eino AnttU Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2539 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 1:12:14 2. 2543 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 1:12:49 +35 3. 2557 Patana Tapio VetU 1:15:33 +3:19 4. 2545 Salminen Pertti HlS 1:19:52 +7:37 5. 2544 Leppävuori Jaakko VetU 1:22:24 +10:10 6. 2535 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 1:23:22 +11:07 7. 2546 Ranta Jouko RaN 1:25:09 +12:54 8. 2549 Houni Mikko EE 1:26:49 +14:35 9. 2553 Hjerpe Lars Femman 1:31:41 +19:27 10. 2550 Reunanen Raimo VaRa 1:33:58 +21:44 11. 2538 Joonas Risto MaMa 1:34:19 +22:04 12. 2556 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 1:34:59 +22:45 13. 2547 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 1:36:08 +23:54 14. 2554 Lehkonen Reijo MaMa 1:37:31 +25:17 15. 2548 Moisio Paavo SaPu 1:38:59 +26:44 16. 2555 Brax Asko TP 1:40:56 +28:42 17. 2542 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi VaaSu 1:50:37 +38:23 18. 2552 Huhtala Olavi Hiisi 1:52:34 +40:20 19. 2558 Kataja Reino SuJu 2:00:47 +48:32 20. 2536 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 2:21:06 +1:08:52 21. 2537 Rikkinen Kalevi SaPu 2:45:05 +1:32:50 2540 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2565 Rantala Mauri KangSK 1:14:29 2. 2566 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1:20:56 +6:27 3. 2570 Lätti Erkki LHR 1:29:06 +14:37 4. 2574 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 1:29:45 +15:16 5. 2577 Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi 1:31:37 +17:07 6. 2573 Koivunen Rauno RaJu 1:33:19 +18:49 7. 2569 Hautala Eelis IisVi 1:33:53 +19:23 8. 2572 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 1:34:48 +20:18 9. 2578 Mård Leo Kristina 1:34:59 +20:29 10. 2576 Liski Eero LHR 1:37:09 +22:39 11. 2568 Ojajärvi Kalevi KuortKu 1:45:23 +30:54 12. 2567 Koivunen Matti RaJu 2:19:08 +1:04:38 13. 2575 Löfroth Thor Kronan 2:19:30 +1:05:00 14. 2571 Salmenkylä Juhani HS 2:48:50 +1:34:20
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2585 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 1:19:21 2. 2588 Ojajärvi Armas KuortKu 1:41:48 +22:27 3. 2589 Varamäki Veikko RaJu 1:48:23 +29:01 4. 2587 Knaapi Jouko SalVie 1:52:32 +33:11
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 17, Hylätty: 1) 1. 204 Simosas Otto Orient 2:21:59 2. 207 Oksanen Tommi HS 2:24:47 +2:47 3. 203 Henriksson Tobias PIF 2:27:51 +5:51 4. 215 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 2:31:28 +9:29 5. 202 Huhtinen Mikko TuS 2:32:57 +10:57 6. 206 Arvola Miika Koovee 2:37:45 +15:45 7. 205 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 2:48:45 +26:45 8. 212 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 2:49:35 +27:35 9. 228 Uitto Jussi RasKu 2:51:40 +29:40 10. 217 Sipponen Jere PR 2:53:01 +31:01 11. 218 Rantala Antti KangSK 2:57:52 +35:52 12. 222 Kukkonen Janne RasPi 2:58:34 +36:35 13. 209 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 2:58:38 +36:38 14. 220 Sågfors Joel Botnia 3:02:55 +40:55 15. 213 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 3:05:24 +43:24 16. 221 Stenberg Tuomo MSParma 3:06:46 +44:46 17. 246 Haga André Botnia 3:10:27 +48:27 18. 230 Hyttinen Lauri RastiE4 3:10:40 +48:40 19. 229 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 3:12:14 +50:14 20. 226 Lehtinen Niko AR 3:12:28 +50:28 21. 223 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 3:17:06 +55:06 22. 231 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 3:17:51 +55:51 23. 235 Kontoniemi Henri TP 3:23:20 +1:01:20 24. 224 Virkki Vili HlS 3:27:09 +1:05:09 25. 210 Haajanen Erik Raseborg 3:28:46 +1:06:47 26. 243 Kössi Santeri LapVi 3:36:00 +1:14:00 27. 214 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 3:36:51 +1:14:51 28. 239 Kankkunen Matias OK77 3:51:31 +1:29:31 225 Elo Markku LaJy Kesk. 245 Kallatsa Mikko LapVe Kesk. 234 Koskinen Roope Hiisi Kesk. 240 Lammi Pekka HS Kesk. 208 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx Kesk. 227 Lund Matias Femman Kesk. 248 Markkila Eero RasKu Kesk. 241 Pajunen Teemu Navi Kesk. 237 Peltonen Topias IPR Kesk. 211 Reponen Tommi PR Kesk. 236 Saari Matti TuS Kesk. 201 Saari Toni VaajTe Kesk. 244 Tauriainen Teemu KEV Kesk. 238 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi Kesk. 242 Valjakka Vili Navi Kesk. 247 Viitamäki Marko YKV Kesk. 219 Virekunnas Heikki TP Kesk. 233 Hänninen Jarkko Delta Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0) 1. 403 Valtonen Luukas HS 1:55:02 2. 402 Kannus Kristian KangSK 1:58:19 +3:16 3. 405 Kirmula Miika AngA 1:59:51 +4:49 4. 401 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 2:00:31 +5:28 5. 413 Huhtinen Olli TuS 2:08:04 +13:01 6. 414 Ternola Teemu KangSK 2:11:56 +16:53 7. 411 Kronberg Christian Femman 2:12:29 +17:26 8. 421 Mäkelä Atte HlS 2:16:50 +21:47 9. 408 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 2:16:56 +21:54 10. 420 Vilen Christoffer SV 2:17:04 +22:01 11. 409 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 2:17:14 +22:11 12. 417 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 2:17:21 +22:19 13. 407 Parkkinen Ville Pohjant 2:18:18 +23:16 14. 412 Portin Niclas Brahe 2:19:05 +24:02 15. 429 Åman Jonathan Botnia 2:20:21 +25:18 16. 406 Meriläinen Ari HlS 2:25:38 +30:35 17. 426 Lahtinen Atte HS 2:28:02 +32:59 18. 428 Aikio Santeri KEV 2:31:45 +36:42 19. 418 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 2:31:56 +36:53 20. 427 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 2:33:46 +38:43 21. 425 Viberg Pauli TuS 2:34:02 +38:59 22. 431 Väänänen Vili SV 2:35:46 +40:43 23. 404 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 2:36:59 +41:57 24. 422 Rantala Paavo KoS 2:45:16 +50:14 25. 415 Hasu Simo Orient 3:07:37 +1:12:34 26. 424 Holmberg Ville UlvUra 3:16:35 +1:21:32 27. 432 Saari Juho PoRa 3:21:12 +1:26:09 433 Heiskanen Severi Kalske Kesk. 423 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa Kesk. 434 Pasanen Sampo RaJu Kesk. 410 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2) 1. 601 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 1:40:41 2. 602 Niemi Aleksi TP 1:44:44 +4:03 3. 603 Talvinen Arto MSParma 1:46:50 +6:09 4. 608 Saleva Eero TVV 1:46:53 +6:12 5. 604 Sundman Edvard Delta 1:46:54 +6:13 6. 605 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 1:46:59 +6:18 7. 607 Kangas Veli HS 1:47:02 +6:21 8. 619 Lahti Lasse-Pekka KangSK 1:47:10 +6:29 9. 613 Loukkalahti Vilho Delta 1:47:24 +6:43 10. 610 Ihalainen Jesse Navi 1:47:30 +6:49 11. 611 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 1:54:49 +14:08 12. 609 Lampinen Ville HS 1:55:01 +14:20 13. 631 Linna Matti OuHu 1:55:05 +14:24 14. 630 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 1:55:16 +14:35 15. 614 Roininen Lauri HS 1:55:21 +14:40 16. 638 Kaksonen Tero YKV 1:56:34 +15:53 17. 622 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 1:56:39 +15:58 18. 623 Tuomaala Eero TVV 2:04:12 +23:31 19. 618 Koskinen Miika RR 2:06:17 +25:36 20. 621 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 2:06:39 +25:58 21. 612 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 2:07:10 +26:29 22. 633 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 2:12:50 +32:09 23. 617 Saari Aki RasKa 2:13:45 +33:04 24. 640 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 2:15:04 +34:23 25. 615 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 2:17:17 +36:35 26. 629 Juhala Riku Hiisi 2:18:25 +37:43 27. 634 Solonen Joni LS-37 2:19:17 +38:36 28. 628 Melin Christoffer Falken 2:19:55 +39:14 29. 635 Mäenpää Aleksi TVV 2:22:45 +42:04 30. 626 Niiranen Arto KR 2:23:07 +42:26 31. 632 Grahn Viljam NOK 2:39:27 +58:46 32. 636 Hiitola Olli OTaru 2:44:41 +1:04:00 33. 625 Harald Joachim Falken 3:14:34 +1:33:53 620 Arvola Markus Koovee Kesk. 637 Heikkilä Ville KangSK Kesk. 616 Huotari Lauri LS-37 Kesk. 606 Huostila Anssi LamSä Hyl. 641 Pietari Marko HyRa Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. 802 Ahola Topias Navi 1:29:20 2. 801 Raitanen Topi TVV 1:31:04 +1:44 3. 803 Ahola Joonas Navi 1:33:12 +3:51 4. 806 Laitinen Justus Koovee 1:33:13 +3:53 5. 804 Kuukka Anton TP 1:39:42 +10:21 6. 807 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 1:44:42 +15:21 7. 812 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 1:46:04 +16:43 8. 808 Jern Jonas Femman 1:46:42 +17:21 9. 819 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 1:48:08 +18:47 10. 823 Bergman Markku OH 1:49:23 +20:02 11. 805 Saikko Antti LappRi 1:52:03 +22:42 12. 809 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 1:52:11 +22:51 13. 817 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 1:52:37 +23:16 14. 815 Koivumäki Jarkko RasKa 1:53:03 +23:42 15. 810 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 1:59:21 +30:01 16. 816 Sormunen Vili RastiE4 2:02:16 +32:56 17. 818 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 2:02:49 +33:28 18. 827 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 2:03:41 +34:21 19. 828 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkan 2:06:07 +36:47 20. 821 Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi 2:06:31 +37:11 21. 822 Lindroth Joona AR 2:07:47 +38:27 22. 824 Linnaila Casper Orient 2:13:15 +43:54 23. 832 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 2:16:15 +46:55 24. 825 Salo Niklas Orient 2:23:52 +54:32 25. 830 Vuopio Heikki PelPo 2:25:26 +56:05 26. 836 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 2:26:03 +56:43 27. 837 Svedberg Rickard SV 2:28:52 +59:32 28. 833 Hindsberg Christoffer SV 2:28:54 +59:33 29. 829 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 2:36:32 +1:07:12 30. 834 Snickars Caj Solf 2:36:46 +1:07:25 31. 838 Miettunen Sami Iisu 3:35:30 +2:06:10 32. 839 Sankelo Hermanni KortJV 3:50:28 +2:21:08 33. 841 Porre Miika AlahKi 5:30:07 +4:00:46 835 Kulagin Artur HS Kesk. 826 Minkkinen Tomi RR Kesk. 840 Rauma Antti KPV Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1001 Ojanaho Olli OH 1:13:24 2. 1002 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 1:20:59 +7:34 3. 1004 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 1:23:09 +9:45 4. 1028 Mustonen Vili TP 1:23:30 +10:06 5. 1005 Tynys Joona KS 1:26:45 +13:21 6. 1042 Sihvonen Anton Navi 1:30:57 +17:33 7. 1007 Lönnström Emil Orient 1:31:12 +17:48 8. 1037 Tulonen Benjamin Delta 1:31:24 +17:59 9. 1024 Puputti Tuomas Delta 1:32:34 +19:09 10. 1019 Heinonen Eero MSParma 1:34:48 +21:23 11. 1020 Rahkola Mikko OH 1:36:37 +23:13 12. 1003 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 1:37:08 +23:43 13. 1023 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 1:37:17 +23:53 14. 1033 Ilmonen Aleksi IPR 1:38:17 +24:53 15. 1034 Pernu Jere Pohjant 1:38:24 +25:00 16. 1008 Salmenkylä Anton HS 1:38:29 +25:05 17. 1014 Tervala Miska RaVa 1:38:43 +25:19 18. 1009 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 1:38:57 +25:33 19. 1039 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 1:40:33 +27:09 20. 1011 Ternola Panu KangSK 1:40:35 +27:11 21. 1010 Huila Joona Hiisi 1:41:28 +28:04 22. 1030 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 1:45:30 +32:06 23. 1025 Rauhala Juha EsSu 1:45:41 +32:16 24. 1031 Mustonen Pyry TP 1:47:35 +34:11 25. 1045 Ray Jonathan OK77 1:47:45 +34:20 26. 1017 Valkamo Severi Koovee 1:48:09 +34:45 27. 1016 Huostila Tommi LamSä 1:49:24 +36:00 28. 1018 Lindahl Jesper AOK 1:51:42 +38:18 29. 1036 Sormunen Roope RastiE4 1:51:55 +38:30 30. 1032 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 1:54:30 +41:05 31. 1029 Korpi Juho LänRa 1:56:20 +42:56 32. 1044 Järvinen Ossi TP 1:58:32 +45:07 33. 1022 Arola Matias PR 1:58:44 +45:20 34. 1013 Lindholm Michael Raseborg 2:03:44 +50:19 35. 1043 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 2:14:54 +1:01:30 36. 1026 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 2:14:56 +1:01:31 37. 1046 Mäkelä Joonas AlajA 2:15:02 +1:01:38 38. 1015 Pernu Lari EsSu 2:19:24 +1:06:00 39. 1027 Hällström af Fabian OK77 2:25:14 +1:11:50 40. 1041 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 2:29:01 +1:15:36 41. 1038 Lindroos André Raseborg 2:43:22 +1:29:57 1006 Hietaoja Atte HS Kesk. 1040 Pasanen Henri SV Kesk. 1012 Skog Jaakko Koovee Kesk. 1021 Herttua Matti LapVi Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 2) 1. 103 Gunell Yvonne PIF 2:23:16 2. 105 Lammila Laura MSParma 2:23:42 +25 3. 119 Väisänen Mari KR 2:24:01 +45 4. 102 Heikkonen Anni RasKa 2:30:48 +7:32 5. 101 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 2:32:37 +9:21 6. 107 Paulin Jenny Delta 2:36:08 +12:52 7. 104 Väänänen Mari KR 2:36:36 +13:19 8. 114 Teini Marika Pohjant 2:37:55 +14:39 9. 109 Timperi Riikka VeVe 2:37:59 +14:42 10. 139 Fagerudd Salla PR 2:38:36 +15:19 11. 118 Lönnberg Frida PIF 2:40:01 +16:45 12. 112 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 2:40:23 +17:06 13. 113 Niittynen Miia Koovee 2:43:40 +20:24 14. 110 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 2:48:59 +25:43 15. 117 Kemppainen Elisa VeVe 2:49:02 +25:45 16. 137 Kortelainen Veera RaKaS 2:49:15 +25:58 17. 128 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 2:57:50 +34:34 18. 120 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 3:01:01 +37:44 19. 131 Liikanen Marjo RR 3:05:34 +42:18 20. 124 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 3:07:15 +43:58 21. 127 Joona Krista PelPo 3:12:05 +48:48 22. 130 Varinen Elina Brahe 3:12:25 +49:08 23. 132 Heittola Satu RasKu 3:18:05 +54:49 24. 123 Väre Tiina SomEsa 3:18:55 +55:38 25. 135 Pohja Pauliina OrPo 3:19:34 +56:18 26. 125 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 3:24:26 +1:01:09 27. 122 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 3:56:26 +1:33:10 28. 129 Partanen Ritva IisVi 3:58:50 +1:35:34 29. 138 Sundbäck Jasmin SV 4:21:51 +1:58:34 116 Andelin Sanna LaTa Kesk. 106 Kanko Miina Koovee Kesk. 111 Kyrölä Sonja TP Kesk. 136 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe Kesk. 134 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi Kesk. 115 Marila Anna-Sofia TP Hyl. 121 Meriheinä Sabrina SV Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2612 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 1:40:32 2. 2611 Huuskonen Taija JRV 1:42:20 +1:48 3. 2613 Sell Raisa OK77 1:49:42 +9:10 4. 2605 Vaara Annika LapVe 1:53:39 +13:07 5. 2601 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 2:12:35 +32:03 6. 2607 Hietamäki Elina RaJu 2:14:35 +34:03 7. 2599 Ojala Leena RasKu 2:16:18 +35:46 8. 2610 Fränti Kati RasKu 2:17:35 +37:03 9. 2614 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 2:20:35 +40:03 10. 2602 Saranen Anastasia Hiisi 2:24:36 +44:04 11. 2608 Polso Anne VetU 2:27:06 +46:34 12. 2597 Ena Linda Falken 2:29:57 +49:25 13. 2606 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 2:30:02 +49:30 14. 2604 Kestilä Eija S-JKL 2:33:46 +53:14 15. 2609 Björndahl Lilian Falken 2:34:39 +54:07 16. 2596 Nynäs Kati Botnia 2:38:42 +58:10 17. 2598 Paalanen Satu IPR 2:43:50 +1:03:18 18. 2600 Salomaa Anne KS 3:00:17 +1:19:45 2595 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2626 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 1:40:28 2. 2634 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 1:51:05 +10:36 3. 2629 Saarijärvi Sari TP 1:51:33 +11:04 4. 2635 Ketola Mervi EsSu 1:52:25 +11:56 5. 2637 Silventoinen Ulla Pohjant 2:07:24 +26:55 6. 2624 Vesterinen Kirsi HyRa 2:14:22 +33:53 7. 2625 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 2:15:26 +34:57 8. 2631 Taipalus Maarika RasKu 2:17:45 +37:16 9. 2630 Hartman Paula S-JKL 2:21:29 +41:00 10. 2628 Holm Riikka SiiRa 2:23:40 +43:11 11. 2636 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 2:31:06 +50:37 12. 2627 Peltoniemi Anne KPV 2:36:27 +55:58 13. 2622 Wasström Lotta Solf 2:40:10 +59:41 14. 2639 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 2:44:46 +1:04:17 15. 2633 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 3:02:23 +1:21:54 16. 2638 Tupitsa Nina HS 3:02:50 +1:22:21 17. 2620 Heiskanen Ulla-Mari Kalske 3:58:54 +2:18:25 2632 Haataja Mirka EsSu Kesk. 2623 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2678 Viilo Annika TP 1:31:45 2. 2683 Orava Päivi RaVa 1:37:15 +5:30 3. 2675 Turunen Sisko Navi 1:37:56 +6:11 4. 2682 Lankinen Pauliina HS 1:39:10 +7:25 5. 2681 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 1:41:22 +9:36 6. 2679 Nurmi Anne AngA 1:44:57 +13:11 7. 2665 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 1:46:20 +14:34 8. 2685 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 1:46:33 +14:47 9. 2667 Remahl Virpi LS-37 1:48:30 +16:44 10. 2673 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 1:48:41 +16:55 11. 2676 Matilainen Mirja HS 1:51:55 +20:09 12. 2672 Strandberg Annika Femman 1:52:11 +20:25 13. 2677 Katajamaki Tuija KauWi 1:53:11 +21:25 14. 2666 Kurri Leena Navi 1:56:01 +24:15 15. 2671 Myllys Leena HS 1:56:54 +25:09 16. 2670 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 2:02:43 +30:57 17. 2662 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 2:04:57 +33:11 18. 2651 Koskela Sari RaJu 2:08:14 +36:28 19. 2655 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 2:08:51 +37:05 20. 2674 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 2:10:18 +38:32 21. 2656 Linnainmaa Tiina KyRa 2:10:21 +38:35 22. 2664 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 2:14:56 +43:10 23. 2646 Salmi Kirsti RR 2:18:23 +46:37 24. 2645 Kauppinen Liisa SuomRa 2:19:58 +48:12 25. 2660 Tyrni Minna KuortKu 2:22:55 +51:09 26. 2659 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 2:24:53 +53:08 27. 2652 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 2:24:55 +53:09 28. 2661 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 2:25:52 +54:06 29. 2657 Viitanen Kirsi OH 2:26:09 +54:23 30. 2658 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 2:28:22 +56:36 31. 2680 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 2:30:38 +58:52 32. 2649 Salmenkylä Tuulikki HS 2:31:19 +59:34 33. 2654 Kuittinen Soili TP 2:35:21 +1:03:35 34. 2650 Snickars Virpi Solf 2:38:09 +1:06:24 35. 2653 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 2:38:28 +1:06:43 36. 2669 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 2:44:24 +1:12:39 37. 2647 Sivula Kaija AlajA 2:50:32 +1:18:46 38. 2663 Paalanen Anne RR 2:52:01 +1:20:15
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2722 Aalto Pirjo RaN 1:26:21 2. 2709 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 1:32:34 +6:13 3. 2726 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 1:33:55 +7:33 4. 2725 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 1:36:03 +9:42 5. 2720 Vestola Arja NaTe 1:46:21 +19:59 6. 2705 Ekdahl Pirkko NivU 1:48:07 +21:45 7. 2697 Rantoja Eija RasKe 1:48:35 +22:13 8. 2710 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 1:49:18 +22:57 9. 2719 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 1:49:33 +23:11 10. 2728 Miettinen Jaana TuS 1:49:37 +23:16 11. 2708 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 1:53:14 +26:52 12. 2701 Meriheinä Maire SV 1:56:02 +29:40 13. 2714 Raatikainen Päivi LohiRa 1:56:14 +29:53 14. 2704 Malinen Paula KaSu 1:56:37 +30:15 15. 2721 Eisanen Tea MaMa 1:57:24 +31:02 16. 2723 Nelimarkka Seija IisVi 1:58:49 +32:27 17. 2700 Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu 1:59:11 +32:49 18. 2706 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 2:01:08 +34:46 19. 2718 Virekunnas Päivi TP 2:01:22 +35:00 20. 2713 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 2:02:15 +35:53 21. 2703 Laurila Saija KangSK 2:04:47 +38:25 22. 2693 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 2:04:58 +38:36 23. 2724 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 2:05:21 +38:59 24. 2715 Töyrylä Marja KyS 2:05:27 +39:06 25. 2696 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 2:05:51 +39:29 26. 2702 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 2:06:57 +40:35 27. 2699 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 2:09:04 +42:42 28. 2694 Kauppinen Jaana SuomRa 2:17:27 +51:05 29. 2691 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 2:17:33 +51:11 30. 2727 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 2:19:19 +52:57 31. 2717 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 2:19:39 +53:18 32. 2692 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 2:25:12 +58:50 33. 2690 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 2:29:22 +1:03:00 34. 2698 Uotila Terhi OrPo 2:51:59 +1:25:37 2716 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2770 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 1:22:58 2. 2756 Lonka Hennariikka KR 1:23:33 +35 3. 2751 Määttä Anne KEV 1:27:42 +4:43 4. 2755 Illaru Sinikka Delta 1:28:05 +5:07 5. 2761 Suomela Margit RaLu 1:29:25 +6:27 6. 2763 Kekki Päivi KS 1:29:52 +6:53 7. 2754 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 1:30:04 +7:06 8. 2758 Kattelus Helena KS 1:33:54 +10:56 9. 2759 Raiko Erja HyRa 1:37:39 +14:41 10. 2768 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 1:38:19 +15:21 11. 2757 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1:41:46 +18:48 12. 2748 Niemi Tuire TP 1:44:09 +21:11 13. 2769 Saari Marita SuSe 1:47:40 +24:42 14. 2752 Itkonen Taina LapVe 1:51:49 +28:51 15. 2749 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1:55:37 +32:38 16. 2750 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 1:55:59 +33:01 17. 2767 Juura Maarit KanSu 1:58:00 +35:01 18. 2766 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 2:00:19 +37:21 19. 2764 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 2:03:14 +40:16 20. 2744 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 2:03:17 +40:19 21. 2740 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 2:04:04 +41:06 22. 2762 Sipponen Airi PR 2:07:57 +44:59 23. 2745 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 2:09:38 +46:40 24. 2765 Pajunen Arja OrPo 2:15:30 +52:32 25. 2739 Leppänen Eija-Riitta TP 2:16:11 +53:13 26. 2760 Suna Eija MSParma 2:17:26 +54:28 27. 2736 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 2:17:54 +54:55 28. 2741 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 2:18:54 +55:55 29. 2738 Lukander Hilkka RaPi 2:19:56 +56:57 30. 2746 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 2:22:51 +59:53 31. 2735 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 2:24:00 +1:01:02 32. 2742 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 2:58:58 +1:35:59 2771 Borgenström Outi IkNV Kesk. 2743 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP Kesk. 2753 Pöyhönen Lea VetU Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. 2806 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 1:20:05 2. 2800 Björklund Gunilla Falken 1:23:44 +3:39 3. 2797 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 1:23:58 +3:52 4. 2811 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 1:24:47 +4:41 5. 2810 Kurvinen Ulla L-US 1:26:56 +6:51 6. 2799 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 1:27:19 +7:14 7. 2795 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 1:28:14 +8:09 8. 2807 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 1:28:18 +8:12 9. 2786 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 1:29:12 +9:06 10. 2794 Lankia Hilkka TP 1:30:19 +10:14 11. 2785 Kauppinen Kyllikki KR 1:30:42 +10:36 12. 2805 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 1:31:02 +10:57 13. 2801 Andelin Tarja LaTa 1:31:07 +11:02 14. 2784 Heimonen Arja Navi 1:33:03 +12:57 15. 2791 Fred Bodil Femman 1:34:02 +13:57 16. 2783 Halme Ritva KiimU 1:34:57 +14:52 17. 2803 Tikka Eija RaKaS 1:35:06 +15:01 18. 2809 Savonen Leena HlS 1:35:41 +15:35 19. 2798 Lakanen Sirpa Delta 1:36:45 +16:40 20. 2781 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 1:39:13 +19:07 21. 2813 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1:40:08 +20:03 22. 2812 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 1:41:47 +21:42 23. 2802 Savelainen Marketta HS 1:43:36 +23:31 24. 2782 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 1:52:04 +31:59 25. 2790 Finnilä Katariina VetU 1:52:51 +32:46 26. 2808 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 1:53:15 +33:10 27. 2789 Rajaniemi Anneli OTaru 1:54:40 +34:34 28. 2792 Sauru Seija PoRa 2:16:55 +56:50 29. 2793 Lassila Eija VetU 2:26:08 +1:06:02 30. 2787 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 3:26:21 +2:06:16 2804 Pått Saga Minken Kesk. 2780 Stoor Anne KoS Kesk. 2796 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2824 Mannervesi Helena PR 1:23:11 2. 2843 Verha Maija VaRa 1:25:15 +2:04 3. 2832 Seppälä Eila YKV 1:37:38 +14:27 4. 2836 Muikku Rauni Navi 1:38:25 +15:14 5. 2834 Palomäki Eila SuSe 1:39:17 +16:06 6. 2831 Reeni Eva RiSu 1:41:18 +18:07 7. 2841 Salmela Juulia RiSu 1:43:00 +19:49 8. 2825 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 1:44:18 +21:07 9. 2842 Paatero Leena EsSu 1:44:39 +21:28 10. 2829 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 1:45:34 +22:23 11. 2840 Varis Tuula OH 1:49:02 +25:51 12. 2828 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1:49:38 +26:27 13. 2845 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 1:52:08 +28:57 14. 2830 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1:53:55 +30:44 15. 2837 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 1:54:53 +31:42 16. 2827 Tanska Eeva EsSu 1:55:25 +32:14 17. 2839 Helppolainen Anni EKU 1:58:26 +35:15 18. 2838 Wilen Anja Koovee 1:59:05 +35:54 19. 2826 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 2:01:38 +38:27 20. 2820 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 2:05:32 +42:21 21. 2835 Tiira Anja Lynx 2:06:55 +43:44 22. 2823 Havia Tuula MaMa 2:08:02 +44:51 23. 2822 Mäkelä Marjatta PoRa 2:09:28 +46:17 24. 2833 Mattila Riitta RasKa 2:11:23 +48:12 25. 2821 Valjakka Leena Navi 2:11:51 +48:40 26. 2844 Forsman Brita Falken 2:22:52 +59:41
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2859 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 1:15:56 2. 2851 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 1:22:08 +6:12 3. 2856 Kolkkala Riitta RaLu 1:23:46 +7:49 4. 2864 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1:25:13 +9:17 5. 2858 Mylly Aira OH 1:26:18 +10:22 6. 2852 Kallio Tuija RaTU 1:26:34 +10:38 7. 2855 Jalkanen Marke VaHa 1:27:24 +11:28 8. 2860 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 1:44:40 +28:43 9. 2857 Ruisaho Eila EE 1:46:08 +30:12 10. 2850 Brax Leena TP 1:48:49 +32:52 11. 2861 Raatikka Marja HS 1:51:04 +35:07 12. 2853 Ketola Sirkka KauKa 1:53:42 +37:46 13. 2865 Keskinen Leila RaJu 1:57:18 +41:22 14. 2863 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 1:58:38 +42:42 15. 2854 Lassila Gunvor Falken 2:06:40 +50:44
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2871 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1:15:46 2. 2873 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1:33:45 +17:59 3. 2870 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 2:01:39 +45:53 2872 Carlson-Wikström Ann-May Solf Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2875 Nieminen Sole JRV 1:08:55 2. 2876 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 1:13:05 +4:09 3. 2878 Jalava Aune KeU 2:01:44 +52:49 4. 2877 Koivunen Saara S-JKL 2:10:50 +1:01:54
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 11, Hylätty: 0) 1. 311 Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU 1:57:19 2. 303 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 1:58:10 +51 3. 306 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkan 1:59:26 +2:07 4. 307 Silvennoinen Emma PR 2:01:45 +4:26 5. 309 Kirvesmies Tytti LS-37 2:01:58 +4:39 6. 313 Pajunen Jenna Navi 2:02:05 +4:46 7. 317 Höstman Victoria Femman 2:02:07 +4:48 8. 312 Björkstrand Julia Femman 2:04:55 +7:36 9. 315 Savolainen Iida KangSK 2:06:32 +9:13 10. 308 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 2:08:21 +11:02 11. 304 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 2:08:39 +11:20 12. 319 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 2:11:44 +14:25 13. 305 Kivelä Sanni AngA 2:13:11 +15:52 14. 331 Teini Emilia RaLu 2:14:35 +17:16 15. 328 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 2:15:14 +17:55 16. 332 Simosas Emma Orient 2:15:25 +18:06 17. 325 Suutari Säde KS 2:18:00 +20:41 18. 326 Varjonen Essi VaaSu 2:20:27 +23:08 19. 322 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 2:21:57 +24:38 20. 323 Annila Silja RaLu 2:22:28 +25:09 21. 318 Korhonen Miitu KuoSu 2:25:08 +27:49 22. 310 Westerlund Ina OK77 2:27:23 +30:04 23. 316 Mähönen Emmi TP 2:29:11 +31:52 24. 333 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 2:36:26 +39:07 25. 343 Lahtinen Katja HS 2:42:37 +45:18 26. 324 Kurppa Pinja AngA 2:42:47 +45:28 27. 339 Alppi Anna RasKa 2:42:51 +45:32 28. 342 Mäkitalo Kaisa KauKa 2:47:55 +50:36 29. 340 Virjula Laura Navi 2:53:50 +56:31 347 Boholm Lina Kronan Kesk. 334 Grahn Elina NOK Kesk. 314 Hietaoja Essi HS Kesk. 348 Koskela Salla LHR Kesk. 336 Lampinen Kristiina HS Kesk. 344 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe Kesk. 327 Minkkinen Sanna RR Kesk. 302 Närhi Anna Delta Kesk. 345 Penttilä Mari HlS Kesk. 329 Rantanen Reeta MSParma Kesk. 346 Saari Johanna RaLu Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 501 Mäkinen Elisa MU 1:47:21 2. 507 Valkonen Oona Kalske 1:54:32 +7:10 3. 511 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 1:56:48 +9:26 4. 523 Suutari Mirka KS 1:59:51 +12:29 5. 517 Hyvärinen Emilia RaVa 1:59:54 +12:32 6. 522 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 2:03:47 +16:25 7. 526 Nylund Elin Femman 2:04:39 +17:17 8. 502 Skog Henna Koovee 2:05:53 +18:31 9. 513 Sågfors Emilia Botnia 2:06:14 +18:52 10. 518 Maijala Milla LapVe 2:06:37 +19:15 11. 512 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 2:07:14 +19:52 12. 521 Minkkinen Sirkku RR 2:07:40 +20:18 13. 510 Haavisto Emmi TuS 2:08:42 +21:20 14. 532 Hangasmaa Hanna YlivKu 2:10:50 +23:28 15. 514 Saarela Ruska KoS 2:11:03 +23:41 16. 516 Bergman Marjo OH 2:11:44 +24:22 17. 515 Lammi Elina HS 2:15:22 +28:00 18. 519 Laakkio Emma AngA 2:15:35 +28:13 19. 529 Heinjoki Katja HS 2:16:02 +28:40 20. 525 Mänki Aino-Maria AngA 2:19:09 +31:47 21. 505 Mänttäri Emilia KuoSu 2:19:39 +32:17 22. 506 Suhonen Anniina KuoSu 2:19:40 +32:18 23. 527 Forsman Aada VaaSu 2:20:19 +32:57 24. 535 Kujansuu Ida MSParma 2:24:51 +37:30 25. 524 Räisänen Mira SalRe 2:27:45 +40:23 26. 520 Lylynperä Katri SuSe 2:28:49 +41:27 27. 508 Turunen Maaret RR 2:32:18 +44:56 28. 528 Sundström Essi TP 2:42:42 +55:20 29. 531 Heiskanen Sirja Kalske 2:54:03 +1:06:41 30. 536 Kauppinen Silja Pohjant 3:07:54 +1:20:33 503 Gustafsson Jannina TVV Kesk. 504 Karvonen Sara Lynx Kesk.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1) 1. 703 Alatalo Eliisa TP 1:47:00 2. 706 Heikkilä Venla MU 1:49:37 +2:36 3. 704 Lehto Hanna LapVi 1:53:31 +6:30 4. 708 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 1:54:05 +7:04 5. 702 Heittola Suvi RasKu 1:54:26 +7:26 6. 711 Österman Lilja TuS 1:54:46 +7:46 7. 701 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkan 1:57:39 +10:39 8. 707 Neuvonen Laura TuS 1:59:22 +12:21 9. 722 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 2:00:14 +13:14 10. 721 Lehto Jenna LapVi 2:00:29 +13:29 11. 709 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 2:06:07 +19:06 12. 714 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 2:06:09 +19:09 13. 713 Rautasalo Essi KR 2:06:55 +19:54 14. 716 Sinisalo Laura MU 2:07:16 +20:16 15. 719 Sandroos Lotta RasKa 2:13:28 +26:28 16. 715 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 2:17:23 +30:23 17. 731 Ylikoski Taru KortJV 2:17:26 +30:25 18. 724 Sandelin Caroline NOK 2:17:28 +30:27 19. 710 Kunelius Tiia KS 2:17:52 +30:51 20. 712 Reiman Anni AngA 2:19:16 +32:15 21. 723 Väyrynen Aino KyS 2:20:03 +33:02 22. 734 Linnainmaa Eeva KyRa 2:34:44 +47:43 23. 728 Boxström Agneta SV 2:34:46 +47:45 24. 720 Niemi Hanna AR 2:40:04 +53:04 25. 726 Ray Jenny OK77 2:43:34 +56:34 26. 727 Jylhä Henna KoS 2:48:26 +1:01:26 27. 733 Holmgren Caroline SV 2:59:21 +1:12:20 28. 732 Kurri Noora SaRa 2:59:30 +1:12:30 717 Hietanen Pinja KS Kesk. 718 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS Kesk. 705 Moser Tanja TP Kesk. 725 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa Hiisi Kesk. 729 Pulkkinen Tiia Navi Kesk. 735 Itkonen Siiri LapVe Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 3) 1. 905 Jokela Emmi SuSe 1:26:37 2. 901 Haataja Anna OH 1:30:23 +3:46 3. 904 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 1:34:53 +8:16 4. 919 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisi 1:36:41 +10:04 5. 903 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 1:36:55 +10:18 6. 912 Matilainen Helena HS 1:39:09 +12:32 7. 917 Hyyrynen Noora KS 1:39:57 +13:20 8. 915 Rinta-Jouppi Mei TP 1:40:51 +14:14 9. 907 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 1:42:29 +15:52 10. 908 Räisänen Noora SalRe 1:42:37 +16:00 11. 911 Aho Petra Navi 1:44:16 +17:39 12. 927 Sanni Marttinen Navi 1:44:18 +17:41 13. 918 Lövdal Elin Femman 1:47:48 +21:11 14. 913 Hasu Outi Orient 1:47:56 +21:19 15. 933 Hyttinen Inkeri RastiE4 1:48:01 +21:24 16. 916 Anttila Tiina SuSi 1:49:36 +22:59 17. 924 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 1:49:39 +23:02 18. 922 Jussila Jutta TP 1:50:10 +23:33 19. 925 Juvakka Vilma SKVuoksi 1:50:14 +23:37 20. 910 Saarijärvi Salla TP 1:50:20 +23:43 21. 920 Schoultz von Katja OK77 1:50:32 +23:55 22. 936 Kaitola Iina RasKe 1:50:33 +23:56 23. 930 Tarvainen Heini Navi 2:03:09 +36:32 24. 926 Wärnman Jessica Falken 2:12:18 +45:41 25. 923 Santamäki Emmi KangSK 2:12:26 +45:49 26. 921 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 2:21:13 +54:36 27. 934 Rehn Nelli Lynx 3:07:14 +1:40:37 935 Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP Kesk. 932 Kokkinen Jemina JRV Kesk. 937 Kuusela Julia RasKu Kesk. 938 Peltoniemi Nuppu KPV Kesk. 928 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisi Kesk. 931 Julkunen Sonja TP Hyl. 939 Peltola Saana KPV Hyl. 906 Viilo Johanna TP Hyl.
H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15
(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1128 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 1:15:42 2. 1102 Valtonen Anni MSParma 1:16:08 +26 3. 1111 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 1:21:03 +5:20 4. 1131 Heiskanen Iida HS 1:21:04 +5:22 5. 1107 Taubert Iiris Koovee 1:21:18 +5:35 6. 1120 Jalava Enni VaRa 1:21:19 +5:36 7. 1135 Pulkkinen Iita Navi 1:21:32 +5:49 8. 1105 Alatalo Sanni TP 1:22:28 +6:45 9. 1109 Metsola Roosa KyS 1:22:45 +7:02 10. 1106 Lahtinen Krista HS 1:22:52 +7:10 11. 1103 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 1:25:22 +9:40 12. 1114 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 1:25:47 +10:04 13. 1129 Kaartinen Selja AngA 1:27:28 +11:46 14. 1141 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 1:30:24 +14:41 15. 1110 Holmberg Laura RasKa 1:30:30 +14:47 16. 1127 Kuronen Anna HS 1:30:33 +14:51 17. 1126 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 1:30:34 +14:52 18. 1115 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 1:30:51 +15:08 19. 1134 Pöllänen Elsi HS 1:30:52 +15:09 20. 1119 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 1:31:02 +15:19 21. 1130 Hyvärinen Roosa RaVa 1:33:38 +17:56 22. 1116 Kinnala Venla TuS 1:33:50 +18:08 23. 1112 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 1:34:45 +19:02 24. 1101 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 1:35:06 +19:24 25. 1108 Fingerroos Camilla PR 1:37:05 +21:22 26. 1121 Donner Isabel OK77 1:37:16 +21:33 27. 1140 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta RaVa 1:38:31 +22:48 28. 1118 Jerkku Laura TuS 1:38:53 +23:10 29. 1122 Pohjonen Anri IkNV 1:53:04 +37:22 30. 1117 Nurmi Eveliina RasKe 1:54:07 +38:24 31. 1132 Heinjoki Petra JRV 2:04:46 +49:04 32. 1123 Aaltonen Katariina HS 2:07:13 +51:30 33. 1125 Virtanen Anna HlS 2:08:39 +52:56 34. 1104 Haltia Riikka RR 2:08:47 +53:05 35. 1138 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 2:20:08 +1:04:25 36. 1136 Åman Mathilda Botnia 2:23:03 +1:07:20 37. 1133 Pasanen Pihla RaJu 2:24:48 +1:09:05 38. 1137 Mäntylä Iida KortJV 2:43:58 +1:28:15 39. 1139 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 3:17:04 +2:01:21