H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 18 Hall Andreas IF Femman 14:27 2. 1 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti 14:47 +20 3. 9 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:58 +31 4. 13 Väre Teemu Paimion Rasti 14:59 +31 5. 24 Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:06 +39 6. 26 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 15:07 +40 7. 20 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 15:11 +43 8. 12 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 15:13 +45 9. 23 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 15:19 +51 10. 7 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 15:19 +52 11. 4 Patana Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-V 15:26 +59 12. 27 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 15:40 +1:13 13. 14 Liukkonen Kalle Delta 15:45 +1:17 14. 8 Kivelä Matti Delta 15:48 +1:20 15. 22 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 16:09 +1:42 16. 19 Alppi Antti Ikaalisten Nouseva-V 16:16 +1:48 17. 16 Laine Tuomo Delta 16:17 +1:50 18. 5 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 16:21 +1:53 19. 17 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF 16:30 +2:02 20. 6 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:41 +2:13 21. 28 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 17:45 +3:17 22. 10 Ilmarinen Markus Delta 17:48 +3:20 23. 2 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF 19:42 +5:15 24. 11 Velema Hans-Paul Hiidenkiertäjät 21:28 +7:01 25 Ilmarinen Pyry Delta Hyl. 21 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti Hyl. 3 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl.
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 59 Mannervesi Mika Paimion Rasti 15:23 2. 54 Suominen Manne Delta 15:41 +17 3. 57 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske 16:11 +47 4. 58 Orell Marko Turun Metsänkävijät 16:34 +1:11 5. 55 Jerkku Jarmo Turun Metsänkävijät 17:49 +2:25 6. 60 Virtanen Kimmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 18:00 +2:36 7. 53 Kaira Miikka Kymin Suunnistajat 18:14 +2:51 8. 56 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri 21:59 +6:35 9. 52 Ovaskainen Mika Hirvensalon Heitto 23:09 +7:45
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 65 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:04 2. 64 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 15:17 +1:13 3. 63 Nappu Juha Turun NMKY 16:31 +2:26 4. 69 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:55 +2:51 5. 62 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 17:45 +3:41 6. 70 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88 18:03 +3:59 7. 66 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg 18:16 +4:12 8. 67 Järvinen Petri Hiisirasti 19:29 +5:25 9. 68 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 21:10 +7:05
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 72 Viitasaari Sauli Kokkolan Suunnistaja 16:21 2. 78 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti 16:30 +9 3. 73 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 17:01 +40 4. 74 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti 17:34 +1:13 5. 77 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 18:02 +1:41 6. 80 Maunuksela Jari Urjalan Urheilijat 18:56 +2:35 7. 79 Virnala Jukka Jalasjärven Jalas 19:53 +3:32 8. 76 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 21:22 +5:01
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 82 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:05 2. 91 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 14:34 +29 3. 84 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 14:43 +38 4. 85 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:52 +47 5. 88 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys 15:55 +1:49 6. 89 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 16:50 +2:44 7. 83 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 17:46 +3:41 8. 86 Vanne Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 18:47 +4:41 92 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 87 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö Hyl. 90 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl.
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 95 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 14:18 2. 97 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:15 +56 3. 94 Mäkeläinen Tarmo MS Parma 16:21 +2:03 4. 96 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 18:09 +3:50 5. 98 Leino Juhani Hirvensalon Heitto 22:02 +7:44
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4) 1. 119 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 14:52 2. 103 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistaj 16:21 +1:29 3. 106 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 16:37 +1:45 4. 112 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 17:18 +2:26 5. 100 Halkosaari Severi Himangan Urheilijat 18:06 +3:13 6. 118 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 18:32 +3:40 7. 104 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 18:39 +3:47 8. 101 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 19:00 +4:08 9. 117 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 19:37 +4:44 10. 110 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 20:46 +5:54 11. 115 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 23:25 +8:33 113 Grönroos Timo MS Parma Hyl. 116 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma Hyl. 108 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka Hyl. 102 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma Hyl.
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 125 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian Mahti 17:14 2. 121 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 18:53 +1:38 3. 122 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 21:02 +3:47 4. 123 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 21:36 +4:21 124 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut Hyl. 126 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö Hyl.
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 128 Nieminen Janne Paimion Rasti 15:39 2. 129 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 15:53 +14 3. 130 Elo Markku Laitilan Jyske 16:14 +35 4. 131 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 16:34 +54
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 134 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö 16:01 2. 133 Valtanen Taneli Hiisirasti 18:12 +2:10 3. 135 Juva Joni Angelniemen Ankkuri 19:09 +3:08
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 138 Suominen Eemeli Delta 15:04 2. 143 Heinonen Eero MS Parma 15:38 +33 3. 142 Niemi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 15:44 +39 4. 147 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 16:13 +1:09 5. 146 Penttilä Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnis 17:20 +2:15 6. 141 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 18:14 +3:10 7. 137 Ruusuvuori Roope Vakka-Rasti 18:36 +3:32 8. 145 Kaunismäki Lasse Rasti-Lukko 18:39 +3:34 9. 139 Heinonen Kimmo Turun Suunnistajat 18:48 +3:43 10. 140 Parjanen Joona MS Parma 23:40 +8:36 11. 144 Nissi Riku Maarian Mahti 29:03 +13:59
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 162 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 11:36 2. 155 Lapila Eero MS Parma 12:06 +29 3. 159 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 13:05 +1:29 4. 149 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 14:06 +2:30 5. 158 Annila Veikka Rasti-Lukko 14:07 +2:30 6. 156 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88 14:15 +2:39 7. 160 Ekström Niklas MS Parma 14:44 +3:07 8. 151 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 15:13 +3:36 9. 154 Anttila Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 15:32 +3:55 10. 157 Venojärvi Verneri MS Parma 15:49 +4:12 11. 153 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 16:27 +4:50 12. 152 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat 18:17 +6:41 13. 150 Nymalm Atte Pargas IF 21:50 +10:13 161 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 Hyl.
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 40 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 12:52 2. 48 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti 12:56 +3 3. 33 Närhi Anna Delta 13:02 +9 4. 39 Lindeqvist Katri Paimion Rasti 13:10 +17 5. 42 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 13:39 +47 6. 46 Liukkonen Sonja Delta 13:56 +1:03 7. 37 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 14:06 +1:13 8. 45 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut 14:07 +1:15 9. 32 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti 14:21 +1:29 10. 47 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 14:30 +1:38 11. 30 Niittynen Miia Koovee 14:31 +1:38 12. 49 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF 15:29 +2:36 13. 43 Lamminpää Hilla Paimion Rasti 15:33 +2:40 14. 41 Uhotoinen Anu Delta 15:42 +2:49 15. 44 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 15:44 +2:52 31 Maisila Mirkka Hauhon Sisu Hyl.
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 164 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 16:25
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 166 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 170 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:41 2. 168 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:40 +59
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 174 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 16:33 2. 172 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 17:04 +30 173 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti Hyl.
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 179 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 16:07 2. 178 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma 17:35 +1:27 3. 177 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 17:58 +1:50 4. 176 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 18:57 +2:49 5. 180 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 19:42 +3:34
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 183 Heimonen Arja Navi 17:36 2. 185 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 18:21 +45 3. 182 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto 18:45 +1:09 4. 184 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 22:00 +4:24
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 187 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti 18:03 2. 188 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 23:03 +5:00
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 190 Kontio Pirkko Liisa Turun Suunnistajat 25:14
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 192 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 14:27 2. 198 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 14:46 +19 3. 193 Annila Silja Rasti-Lukko 15:13 +46 4. 197 Teini Emilia Rasti-Lukko 15:56 +1:29 5. 195 Alppi Anna Rastikarhut 16:42 +2:15 6. 194 Rantanen Reeta MS Parma 16:55 +2:28 7. 196 Penttilä Mari Hämeenlinnan Suunnis 18:06 +3:39
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 202 Sandroos Lotta Rastikarhut 15:53 2. 207 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 16:20 +26 3. 200 Neuvonen Laura Turun Suunnistajat 16:31 +37 4. 201 Reiman Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:33 +39 5. 205 Mänki Aino-Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:40 +46 6. 204 Isolähteenmäki Pia Rastikarhut 17:52 +1:58 7. 206 Ruusuvuori Reea Vakka-Rasti 20:34 +4:40
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 221 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti 12:07 2. 213 Rantanen Essi MS Parma 12:33 +25 3. 215 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 13:07 +1:00 4. 220 Anttila Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 13:13 +1:06 5. 211 Valtonen Anni MS Parma 13:19 +1:12 6. 214 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:14 +2:07 7. 219 Jalava Enni Vakka-Rasti 14:19 +2:11 8. 218 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 14:34 +2:27 9. 216 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu 17:34 +5:26 10. 217 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 18:14 +6:07 11. 210 Karlsson Pernilla PIF 19:50 +7:42 12. 212 Haavisto Ella Turun Suunnistajat 34:11 +22:03
H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 230 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 13:12 2. 228 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 13:20 +7 3. 233 Nymalm Amy PIF 13:51 +38 4. 231 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:12 +59 5. 224 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 14:17 +1:04 6. 223 Sundman Josefina Delta 14:50 +1:37 7. 229 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 15:00 +1:48 8. 226 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:04 +2:51 9. 232 Rantala Jenna MS Parma 21:09 +7:57