H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 10 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:35 +0 2. 3 Rüedlinger Andreas Sweden 14:41 +6 3. 19 Hramov Andrei Hiisirasti 14:57 +22 4. 33 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 15:13 +38 5. 4 Efimov Roman Hiisirasti 15:22 +47 5. 14 Detkov Sergei Hiisirasti 15:22 +47 5. 17 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:22 +47 8. 21 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 15:24 +49 9. 28 Sidorov Alexey Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:38 +1:03 10. 8 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 15:45 +1:10 11. 35 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 15:47 +1:12 12. 24 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe 16:01 +1:26 13. 15 Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:06 +1:31 14. 32 Nakonechnyy Dmitry Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:07 +1:32 15. 12 Loukkalahti Otto Hiidenkiertäjät 16:14 +1:39 16. 34 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 16:16 +1:41 17. 22 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti 16:42 +2:07 18. 13 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 16:45 +2:10 19. 27 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 17:00 +2:25 20. 11 Dragowski Kuba Poland 17:03 +2:28 20. 23 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 17:03 +2:28 20. 30 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti 17:03 +2:28 23. 9 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 17:52 +3:17 24. 29 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 18:17 +3:42 25. 6 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:19 +3:44 26. 20 Laine Mikko Rasti 88 18:39 +4:04 27. 31 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 19:53 +5:18 28. 18 Parisod Heikki Salon Vilpas 21:01 +6:26 29. 26 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät 25:35 +11:00 7 Bortnik Alexei Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 36 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 25 Popov Evgeny Turun Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7) 1. 39 Närhi Anna Hiidenkiertäjät 14:27 +0 2. 46 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 14:39 +12 3. 65 Uotila Ulrika 14:45 +18 4. 68 Efimova Natalia 14:50 +23 5. 38 Glebova Olga Hiisirasti 14:52 +25 6. 51 Fershalova Karina Russia 15:27 +1:00 7. 59 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:40 +1:13 8. 66 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 15:43 +1:16 9. 63 Temjakova Nina Paimion Rasti 15:52 +1:25 10. 58 Forsström Sara OK Raseborg 15:53 +1:26 11. 41 Fincke Matleena Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:54 +1:27 12. 40 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 16:04 +1:37 13. 53 Jaako Jaana Länsi-Rajan Rasti 16:09 +1:42 14. 61 Kauppila Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot 16:12 +1:45 15. 42 Somova Inna Hiisirasti 16:27 +2:00 16. 48 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 16:33 +2:06 17. 43 Joona Krista Pellon Ponsi 17:05 +2:38 18. 49 Kohonen Maiju Rasti-Nokia 17:07 +2:40 19. 56 Saarimäki Milla Angelniemen Ankkuri 17:53 +3:26 20. 44 Neradova Alena Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:56 +3:29 21. 67 Kangasaho Essi 18:06 +3:39 22. 47 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri 18:15 +3:48 23. 54 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut 20:37 +6:10 24. 62 Valkonen Outi 21:19 +6:52 55 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti Hyl. 37 Feer Isabelle Kangasala SK Hyl. 60 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF Hyl. 57 Jenzer Sarina Sweden Hyl. 50 König-Salmi Vroni Paimion Rasti Hyl. 52 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat Hyl. 64 Vinogradova Natalia Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 72 Huurre Jyri Turun Suunnistajat 18:05 +0 2. 74 Mattila Mikael Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 19:00 +55 3. 73 Pohjalainen Harri Loimaan Jankko 29:22 +11:17
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 84 Ahola Mika Navi 16:27 +0 2. 90 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät 16:28 +1 3. 89 Virtanen Lassi Rasti-Lukko 16:43 +16 4. 78 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri 17:08 +41 5. 80 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske 18:10 +1:43 6. 81 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö 18:53 +2:26 7. 87 Orell Marko Turun Metsänkävijät 18:56 +2:29 8. 85 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat 18:57 +2:30 9. 91 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot 18:58 +2:31 10. 79 Jaatinen Marko Muurlan Vihuri 19:24 +2:57 11. 86 Välke Olli Turun NMKY 20:20 +3:53 12. 92 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat 21:12 +4:45 13. 82 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri 21:51 +5:24 14. 88 Ovaskainen Mika Hirvensalon Heitto 24:43 +8:16 15. 93 Salomaa Kristian Turun Suunnistajat 27:11 +10:44 83 Saastamoinen Pasi Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4) 1. 102 Mannervesi Mika Paimion Rasti 15:12 +0 2. 99 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät 15:55 +43 3. 108 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg 15:59 +47 4. 104 Nykänen Jouni Navi 16:07 +55 5. 97 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:23 +1:11 6. 105 Hyvönen Panu SK Pohjantähti 16:38 +1:26 7. 106 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti 16:53 +1:41 8. 110 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88 17:31 +2:19 9. 111 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 20:16 +5:04 10. 101 Paija Markku Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 20:24 +5:12 100 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot Hyl. 109 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta Hyl. 103 Nappu Juha Turun NMKY Hyl. 107 Virtanen Kimmo Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6) 1. 115 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 13:44 +0 2. 128 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 15:05 +1:21 3. 116 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 15:23 +1:39 4. 129 Viitasaari Sauli Kokkolan Suunnistajat 16:04 +2:20 5. 120 Nurmi Veli-Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 17:01 +3:17 6. 131 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti 18:07 +4:23 7. 118 Dragowski Robert Poland 18:32 +4:48 8. 119 Järvinen Petri Hiisirasti 20:49 +7:05 9. 124 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 22:08 +8:24 127 Honkasaari Jukka RastiPiikkiö Hyl. 117 Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto Hyl. 123 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti Hyl. 121 Teittinen Matti Hiisirasti Hyl. 130 Virtala Markku Pargas IF Hyl. 126 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5) 1. 145 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu 15:16 +0 2. 150 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:22 +1:06 3. 148 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri 17:49 +2:33 4. 142 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 18:17 +3:01 5. 138 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 19:26 +4:10 6. 140 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät 20:18 +5:02 7. 137 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 21:24 +6:08 8. 146 Andersson Bror Pargas IF 22:06 +6:50 9. 139 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi 22:19 +7:03 10. 144 Luukka Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto 25:16 +10:00 147 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat Hyl. 151 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Hyl. 143 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu Hyl. 141 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko Hyl. 135 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 155 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:26 +0 2. 156 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 18:31 +5 3. 161 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri 19:26 +1:00 4. 162 Vanne Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 20:28 +2:02 5. 159 Kurppa Hannu SK Vuoksi 20:52 +2:26 6. 157 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 21:14 +2:48 160 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 181 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 16:04 +0 2. 172 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala 17:46 +1:42 3. 177 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 18:17 +2:13 4. 178 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 19:22 +3:18 5. 171 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 19:51 +3:47 6. 167 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 19:55 +3:51 7. 168 Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 20:36 +4:32 8. 173 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 20:41 +4:37 9. 179 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko 21:39 +5:35 10. 180 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Urheilijat 21:44 +5:40 11. 176 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat 22:40 +6:36 12. 174 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 24:10 +8:06 13. 175 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 25:03 +8:59 169 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti Kesk.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 185 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 13:27 +0 2. 190 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 14:09 +42 3. 186 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 14:55 +1:28 4. 188 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 17:07 +3:40 5. 189 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 21:39 +8:12 191 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 3) 1. 201 Body Florentin Navi 14:54 +0 2. 193 Vikentyev Alexander Turun Suunnistajat 15:05 +11 3. 205 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkolan Suunnistajat 15:45 +51 4. 195 Ahola Topias Navi 15:48 +54 5. 202 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Rastikarhut 16:52 +1:58 6. 199 Levesy Valentin Navi 16:59 +2:05 7. 200 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti 17:40 +2:46 8. 194 Jokela Ville Suunta-Sepot 23:17 +8:23 196 Rantala Antti Kangasala SK Kesk. 203 Rio Nicolas Navi Kesk. 204 Baudot Remi Navi Hyl. 198 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat Hyl. 197 Ihalainen Jesse Navi Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 210 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 15:16 +0 2. 213 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 18:16 +3:00 3. 211 Juva Joni Angelniemen Ankkuri 18:20 +3:04 4. 212 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut 18:36 +3:20
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 225 Heinonen Eero MS Parma 14:17 +0 2. 220 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 14:36 +19 3. 217 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 14:46 +29 4. 233 Skog Jaakko Koovee 15:23 +1:06 5. 229 Pitkänen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö 15:55 +1:38 6. 226 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 16:05 +1:48 7. 221 Rintala Niku Teuvan Rivakka 16:06 +1:49 8. 232 Jalli Eero MS Parma 16:09 +1:52 9. 224 Valkila Saku Turun Suunnistajat 16:38 +2:21 10. 223 Parjanen Joona MS Parma 17:14 +2:57 11. 230 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 17:20 +3:03 12. 228 Lapila Eero MS Parma 17:40 +3:23 13. 218 Sihvonen Anton Navi 17:51 +3:34 14. 234 Ruusuvuori Roope Vakka-Rasti 18:29 +4:12 15. 222 Korhonen Miikka Tampereen Pyrintö 18:52 +4:35 16. 227 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 19:56 +5:39
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5) 1. 245 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 12:17 +0 2. 246 Hiidenhovi Aleks Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 12:40 +23 3. 248 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 13:05 +48 4. 251 Nurminen Eerik Kangasala SK 13:11 +54 5. 252 Ketola Lauri Koovee 13:26 +1:09 6. 239 Vicari Lars Navi 14:06 +1:49 7. 241 Seppä Iiro Turun Suunnistajat 14:16 +1:59 8. 243 Reunanen Atte Tampereen Pyrintö 14:46 +2:29 9. 240 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 15:08 +2:51 10. 242 Riipinen Pietu Navi 15:38 +3:21 11. 237 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisirasti 18:48 +6:31 12. 249 Järvinen Ville Hiisirasti 33:16 +20:59 250 Kanerva Santeri Navi Hyl. 236 Kuokkanen Edvin Turun Suunnistajat Hyl. 247 Kurttila Iiro Navi Hyl. 244 Piironen Konsta MS Parma Hyl. 238 Westerlund Otso Koovee Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 258 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti 10:09 +0 2. 262 Ekström Niklas MS Parma 10:42 +33 3. 256 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat 10:53 +44 4. 260 Virtala Alex Pargas IF 12:22 +2:13 5. 257 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma 13:11 +3:02 6. 264 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat 13:41 +3:32 7. 263 Salo Kasperi Punkalaitumen Kunto 15:20 +5:11 8. 269 Rousku Samuli MS Parma 15:41 +5:32 9. 261 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:22 +6:13 10. 265 Emaldynov Timur Angelniemen Ankkuri 17:35 +7:26 11. 266 Huisko Esa MS Parma 20:11 +10:02 259 Saastamoinen Atte Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 267 Sinervä Onni Turun Suunnistajat Hyl. 268 Virtanen Veikka Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 273 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 18:57 +0 2. 274 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot 23:43 +4:46
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 302 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF 17:46 +0 2. 298 Jaatinen Satu Muurlan Vihuri 18:04 +18 3. 299 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 19:15 +1:29 4. 301 Nurminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat 20:03 +2:17
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 307 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:02 +0 2. 309 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:15 +13 3. 310 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 15:42 +40 4. 312 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16:27 +1:25 5. 308 Klemelä Päivi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 17:48 +2:46 306 Siltanen Riitta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 319 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:09 +0 2. 318 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 15:48 +1:39 3. 317 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 16:30 +2:21 4. 316 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 16:57 +2:48 5. 321 Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto 20:00 +5:51 320 Heerman Maria Rasti-Lukko Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 328 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 12:46 +0 2. 329 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma 14:36 +1:50 3. 325 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:38 +3:52 327 Fershalova Viktoria Russia Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 338 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 14:32 +0 2. 336 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 15:20 +48 3. 335 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:56 +1:24 4. 333 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto 16:03 +1:31 5. 337 Heimonen Arja 17:16 +2:44 6. 334 Karvonen Pirjo 17:43 +3:11
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 343 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti 16:43 +0 2. 342 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 21:51 +5:08
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 347 Kontio Pirkko Liisa Maarian Mahti 22:33 +0
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 353 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 15:43 +0 2. 356 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut 16:28 +45 3. 358 Ruppenthal Veronique 16:36 +53 4. 352 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske 16:38 +55 5. 357 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:40 +57 6. 354 Lukashova Victoria Hiisirasti 17:09 +1:26 7. 355 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 18:23 +2:40
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 382 Jokela Emmi Suunta-Sepot 13:58 +0 2. 370 Korobeynik Daria Hiisirasti 14:35 +37 3. 367 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa Hiisirasti 15:27 +1:29 4. 365 Hornik Aleksandra Poland 15:31 +1:33 5. 376 Aho Petra Navi 16:18 +2:20 6. 373 Tamberg Elizaveta Russia 16:22 +2:24 7. 384 Yakimenko Anna 16:30 +2:32 8. 379 Dragowska Maria OK Raseborg 16:41 +2:43 9. 380 Tarvainen Heini Navi 16:44 +2:46 10. 364 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:05 +3:07 11. 377 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisirasti 17:25 +3:27 12. 363 Zasimovskaya Maria Russia 17:27 +3:29 13. 362 Sandroos Lotta Rastikarhut 17:34 +3:36 14. 368 Emaldynova Lilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 17:40 +3:42 15. 369 Marttinen Sanni Navi 17:47 +3:49 16. 366 Reunanen Anna-Reetta Tampereen Pyrintö 19:21 +5:23 17. 371 Ahlfors Enni Angelniemen Ankkuri 20:51 +6:53 381 Valkonen Viivi Kangasniemen Kalske Hyl. 372 Zebrowska Barbara Poland Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 386 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti 11:45 +0 2. 395 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri 12:05 +20 3. 405 Valtonen Anni 12:28 +43 4. 402 Kinnala Venla 12:35 +50 5. 392 Jalava Enni Vakka-Rasti 12:44 +59 6. 406 Haapasaari Ilona 12:48 +1:03 7. 396 Sundman Josefina Hiidenkiertäjät 12:50 +1:05 8. 388 Koltunova Ekaterina Russia 13:11 +1:26 9. 391 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 13:13 +1:28 10. 403 Juva Jonna 13:18 +1:33 10. 399 Antikainen Inna 13:18 +1:33 12. 390 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:26 +2:41 13. 389 Ahola Eveliina Navi 14:44 +2:59 14. 401 Ollikainen Janni 15:31 +3:46 15. 404 Virtanen Anna 15:41 +3:56 16. 400 Peltola Nina 16:35 +4:50 17. 407 Karlsson Pernilla 18:03 +6:18 387 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma Hyl. 397 Huhtala Linda Yläneen Kiri Hyl. 398 Nissinen Elina Hyl.
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 410 Rantanen Essi MS Parma 11:00 +0 2. 412 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 11:01 +1 3. 414 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 11:53 +53 4. 421 Artamonova Tatiana Russia 12:40 +1:40 5. 425 Riipinen Venla Navi 12:59 +1:59 6. 422 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:11 +2:11 7. 411 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 13:18 +2:18 8. 419 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF 13:41 +2:41 9. 415 Nykänen Anni Navi 13:56 +2:56 10. 423 Pohjalainen Anni Loimaan Jankko 15:10 +4:10 11. 413 Laukkanen Laura MS Parma 16:17 +5:17 12. 420 Salmi Miia Turun Suunnistajat 17:27 +6:27 13. 417 Kemppainen Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri 19:34 +8:34 14. 416 Skog Ella Koovee 20:34 +9:34 15. 424 Heinonen Taika Turun Suunnistajat 31:54 +20:54
H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4) 1. 430 Nurminen Kaarina Kangasala SK 11:38 +0 2. 439 Aho Anni Turun Suunnistajat 13:31 +1:53 3. 435 Valtonen Essi MS Parma 14:29 +2:51 4. 431 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma 16:37 +4:59 5. 437 Ollikainen Jatta Navi 17:48 +6:10 6. 432 Neuvonen Noora Turun Suunnistajat 19:06 +7:28 7. 433 Pohjalainen Emmi Loimaan Jankko 19:37 +7:59 8. 438 Viili Anni-Martta MS Parma 21:22 +9:44 436 Kaartinen Kaisa Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 434 Kemppainen Ronja Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 428 Mäkinen Janni MS Parma Hyl. 429 Salmi Sini Turun Suunnistajat Hyl.