H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 42 Boström Mårten Lynx 31:04 2. 36 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot 31:33 +29 3. 24 Howald Florian Tampereen Pyrintö 31:34 +30 4. 29 Sild Timo Hiidenkiertäjät 31:45 +41 5. 18 Hubmann Martin Kristiansand OK, NOR 31:48 +44 6. 44 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti 31:51 +47 7. 50 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 31:52 +48 8. 38 Dlabaja Tomas Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:54 +50 9. 48 Anjala Topi Koovee 31:56 +52 10. 46 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 32:13 +1:09 11. 28 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:16 +1:12 12. 49 Nurmonen Antti Kalevan Rasti 32:17 +1:13 13. 35 Rüedlinger Andreas Leksands OK, SWE 32:20 +1:16 14. 22 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti 32:22 +1:18 15. 19 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti 32:27 +1:23 16. 41 Ikonen Pasi Vaajakosken Terä 32:28 +1:24 17. 31 Tambasau Yury MS Parma 32:32 +1:28 17. 43 Lehto Jonne Vehkalahden Veikot 32:32 +1:28 19. 23 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 32:35 +1:31 20. 20 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:39 +1:35 21. 52 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:44 +1:40 22. 40 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 33:10 +2:06 23. 21 Hramov Andrei Hiisirasti 33:21 +2:17 23. 30 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 33:21 +2:17 25. 4 Mattila Tuomas Vehkalahden Veikot 33:29 +2:25 26. 53 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 33:40 +2:36 27. 17 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:42 +2:38 28. 58 Denzler Alain Järla Orienteering, SWE 33:52 +2:48 29. 47 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:58 +2:54 30. 3 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 34:12 +3:08 31. 7 Kautto Lasse Vaajakosken Terä 34:27 +3:23 32. 26 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 34:28 +3:24 33. 33 Transhand Frederic OK Hällen, SWE 34:32 +3:28 34. 13 Väre Teemu Paimion Rasti 34:46 +3:42 34. 37 Parjanne Antti Lynx 34:46 +3:42 36. 11 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:56 +3:52 37. 54 Metsälä Juuso Kalevan Rasti 35:03 +3:59 38. 59 Howald Severin Tampereen Pyrintö 35:05 +4:01 39. 32 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät 35:29 +4:25 40. 5 Saari Toni Vaajakosken Terä 35:38 +4:34 41. 10 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 35:51 +4:47 42. 2 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 36:02 +4:58 43. 55 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti 36:07 +5:03 44. 6 Summanen Aapo Halden SK, NOR 36:19 +5:15 45. 15 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 36:38 +5:34 46. 8 Morrison Ross Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:44 +5:40 47. 51 Nakonechnyy Dmitry Angelniemen Ankkuri 36:49 +5:45 48. 56 Oikarinen Lauri Pellon Ponsi 36:55 +5:51 49. 16 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 36:57 +5:53 50. 14 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 36:59 +5:55 51. 60 Dobbs Neil Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:51 +9:47 27 Myllärinen Jani Koovee Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 137 Kauppi Minna Asikkalan Raikas 30:39 2. 136 Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö 32:19 +1:40 3. 130 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 33:14 +2:35 4. 128 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö 33:21 +2:42 5. 129 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 33:36 +2:57 6. 134 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 33:41 +3:02 7. 123 Vinogradova Natalia Angelniemen Ankkuri 33:43 +3:04 8. 126 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö 34:04 +3:25 9. 131 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 34:10 +3:31 10. 138 Friederich Rahel Leksands OK, SWE 34:34 +3:55 11. 114 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 34:43 +4:04 12. 118 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 34:51 +4:12 13. 139 Närhi Anna Hiidenkiertäjät 34:59 +4:20 14. 120 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 35:10 +4:31 15. 125 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 35:12 +4:33 16. 122 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 35:20 +4:41 17. 115 Ojanen Outi Kangasala SK 35:24 +4:45 18. 133 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 35:28 +4:49 19. 127 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti 35:48 +5:09 20. 102 Niittynen Miia Koovee 35:51 +5:12 21. 132 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma 36:03 +5:24 22. 117 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 36:19 +5:40 23. 109 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 37:16 +6:37 24. 124 Paulin Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät 37:19 +6:40 25. 140 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 37:35 +6:56 26. 141 Mjösund Katja MS Parma 37:52 +7:13 27. 104 Forsström Sara OK Raseborg 38:25 +7:46 27. 106 Feer Isabelle Kangasala SK 38:25 +7:46 29. 119 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat 38:34 +7:55 30. 135 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 38:37 +7:58 31. 116 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut 38:42 +8:03 32. 112 Kirvesmies Tytti Tampereen Pyrintö 39:07 +8:28 33. 108 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 39:14 +8:35 34. 101 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 39:53 +9:14 35. 113 Tervo Susanna MS Parma 40:01 +9:22 36. 103 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:10 +9:31 37. 111 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 40:12 +9:33 38. 142 Cobo Caballero Alicia SK Pohjantähti 43:07 +12:28
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. 167 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti 38:30 2. 204 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä 38:49 +19 3. 174 Sund Otto IF Femman 39:40 +1:10 4. 205 Valkama Sami Paimion Rasti 40:10 +1:40 5. 152 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma 40:57 +2:27 6. 188 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 41:11 +2:41 7. 193 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti 41:14 +2:44 8. 159 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti 41:49 +3:19 9. 177 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti 42:03 +3:33 10. 150 Hasu Topi OK Orient 42:35 +4:05 11. 199 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 42:52 +4:22 12. 162 Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 44:04 +5:34 13. 192 Laasanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 44:09 +5:39 14. 156 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 44:11 +5:41 15. 202 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 44:16 +5:46 16. 184 Kauppi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 44:53 +6:23 17. 165 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 45:12 +6:42 18. 173 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 45:20 +6:50 19. 158 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko 45:32 +7:02 20. 179 Mikkola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat 45:47 +7:17 21. 181 Väätäinen Turo Espoon Suunta 45:52 +7:22 22. 197 Ketolainen Juha-Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 46:46 +8:16 23. 180 Lehtola Samu Kangasala SK 47:21 +8:51 24. 175 Lindberg Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:24 +9:54 25. 189 Töyrylä Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat 49:09 +10:39 26. 172 Kemppainen Teemu Keravan Urheilijat 49:19 +10:49 27. 185 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 50:24 +11:54 28. 163 Juutilainen Pauli Keravan Urheilijat 50:54 +12:24 29. 155 Kallio Tero Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:13 +13:43 30. 207 Saarenpää Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 52:16 +13:46 31. 198 Söderström Peter OK Raseborg 52:18 +13:48 32. 161 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot 53:15 +14:45 33. 196 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 53:17 +14:47 34. 195 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 53:23 +14:53 35. 182 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 54:00 +15:30 36. 206 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 54:09 +15:39 37. 170 Örn Antti Asikkalan Raikas 54:32 +16:02 38. 201 Ketonen Kleo OK Orient 54:50 +16:20 39. 169 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 55:24 +16:54 40. 203 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti 55:44 +17:14 41. 200 Melis Toon Turun Suunnistajat 55:49 +17:19 42. 157 Koskinen Jussi Kalevan Rasti 1:00:57 +22:27 43. 164 Karetjoki Jouni Hyvinkään Rasti 1:01:00 +22:30 44. 154 Purhonen Juha Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1:06:46 +28:16 45. 160 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkaniskat 1:08:26 +29:56 46. 183 Mänty Eero Hirvensalon Heitto 1:09:36 +31:06 47. 190 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 1:10:20 +31:50 48. 151 Tala Henrik Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:16:43 +38:13 49. 194 Suntioinen Ville Karkki-Rasti 1:21:34 +43:04 50. 211 Muukkonen Jyrki Keravan Urheilijat 1:21:52 +43:22 208 Lousio Janne Pihkaniskat Kesk. 187 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma Kesk. 186 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 6) 1. 238 Suonpää Lasse MS Parma 37:52 2. 224 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti 39:29 +1:37 3. 262 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät 39:39 +1:47 4. 223 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 40:15 +2:23 5. 231 Vilska Kimmo Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:26 +2:34 6. 242 Fabritius Mikael OK Orient 40:28 +2:36 7. 214 Joensuu Timo Vaajakosken Terä 40:35 +2:43 8. 263 Väisänen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:59 +3:07 9. 271 Salo Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:24 +3:32 10. 252 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 41:26 +3:34 11. 241 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe 41:41 +3:49 12. 266 Rantala Kalle Kalevan Rasti 41:47 +3:55 13. 235 Mähönen Timo Kalevan Rasti 42:16 +4:24 14. 250 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:45 +4:53 15. 254 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 43:10 +5:18 16. 215 Peltola Juha MS Parma 43:44 +5:52 17. 272 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti 43:52 +6:00 18. 258 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 44:04 +6:12 19. 245 Sorsa Lauri Kangasala SK 44:37 +6:45 20. 225 Ahvenainen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 46:02 +8:10 21. 265 Sundberg Ville Lynx 46:05 +8:13 22. 229 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat 46:06 +8:14 23. 264 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta 46:16 +8:24 24. 216 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 46:21 +8:29 25. 233 Kaivosaari Antti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 46:53 +9:01 26. 219 Niemi Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:39 +9:47 27. 228 Sorjonen Pekka Espoon Suunta 48:07 +10:15 28. 259 Lehtinen Lauri Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:32 +10:40 29. 249 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 48:59 +11:07 30. 248 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:25 +11:33 31. 269 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 50:12 +12:20 32. 240 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 50:32 +12:40 33. 243 Parisod Heikki Salon Vilpas 51:31 +13:39 34. 218 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 52:00 +14:08 35. 246 Naakka Tapani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 52:58 +15:06 36. 227 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles 53:18 +15:26 37. 261 Rantala Jyri Koovee 53:44 +15:52 38. 257 Paju Erno Karkki-Rasti 54:20 +16:28 39. 247 Sjöholm Andreas OK Raseborg 55:16 +17:24 40. 222 Mikander Christopher OK Orient 56:34 +18:42 41. 260 Karvonen Ville Someron Esa 59:10 +21:18 42. 270 Karlå Mathias IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:04:53 +27:01 43. 220 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1:06:16 +28:24 44. 237 Koskela Petri Suunta-Veikot 1:06:36 +28:44 45. 255 Koivuniemi Antti MS Parma 1:19:55 +42:03 46. 251 Huhtala Juho-Matti Yläneen Kiri 1:35:45 +57:53 221 Sainio Santtu Kangasala SK Kesk. 232 Vainiomäki Markus Suunta-Sepot Kesk. 256 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl. 253 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx Hyl. 236 Peltomäki Kalle Siikaisten Sisu Hyl. 268 Vaara Santeri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Hyl. 234 Villanen Simo SK Vuoksi Hyl. 213 Villa Juha Päijät-Rasti Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 276 Forsström Benny OK Raseborg 25:05 2. 275 Ikonen Lari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 29:45 +4:40 3. 277 Ekholm Thomas OK Orient 35:51 +10:46
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 280 Sillanpää Sampo Hyvinkään Rasti 43:19 2. 292 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles 43:23 +4 3. 298 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 45:25 +2:06 4. 288 Åberg Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 47:52 +4:33 5. 286 Vapa Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 48:14 +4:55 6. 295 Leppänen Kristian Lahden Suunnistajat-37 48:19 +5:00 7. 289 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 50:15 +6:56 8. 279 Karelo Jussi Espoon Suunta 50:45 +7:26 9. 290 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko 50:50 +7:31 10. 284 Riikonen Petri Suomusjärven Sisu 50:51 +7:32 11. 293 Vainio Mikko Koovee 52:11 +8:52 12. 287 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles 57:08 +13:49 13. 294 Mäkirinne Mikko Suomusjärven Sisu 1:00:30 +17:11 14. 302 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu 1:03:56 +20:37 15. 296 Suominen Tomi Espoon Suunta 1:06:06 +22:47 16. 291 Johansson Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:06:07 +22:48 17. 299 Kärpijoki Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:10:08 +26:49 18. 304 Isoniemi Vesa Akilles OK 1:12:33 +29:14 19. 300 Kallio Jarmo Suunta-Sepot 1:14:44 +31:25 20. 305 Slotte Martin IK Kronan 1:20:13 +36:54 21. 297 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1:21:40 +38:21 22. 307 Vaaja Matti Espoon Akilles 1:24:00 +40:41 23. 303 Hellstedt Tony Rastihaukat 1:32:50 +49:31 281 Salmi Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. 285 Kero Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 341 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF 38:41 2. 319 Heiskanen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:33 +1:52 3. 313 Mähönen Jouni Tampereen Pyrintö 40:37 +1:56 4. 351 Donner Mikael OK77 43:31 +4:50 5. 335 Lahtinen Terho Espoon Suunta 45:29 +6:48 6. 347 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 45:38 +6:57 7. 353 Malinen Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat 46:03 +7:22 8. 330 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma 47:12 +8:31 9. 346 Asklöf Tom Lynx 47:32 +8:51 10. 320 Loukkalahti Mika Espoon Suunta 48:16 +9:35 11. 342 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:22 +9:41 12. 312 Aumo Jussi MS Parma 48:55 +10:14 13. 359 Pavilainen Alexei Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 49:41 +11:00 14. 316 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 49:54 +11:13 15. 318 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 50:19 +11:38 16. 338 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 50:32 +11:51 17. 343 Kuusisto Roope Suunta-Sepot 50:37 +11:56 18. 344 Erkkilä Jukka Espoon Suunta 51:27 +12:46 19. 332 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti 51:31 +12:50 20. 358 Marttinen Teijo Navi 51:47 +13:06 21. 340 Viisanen Ville Olavin Rasti 52:24 +13:43 22. 337 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles 52:34 +13:53 23. 345 Tähtinen Vesa Päijät-Rasti 54:29 +15:48 24. 360 Pohjola Hannu Hyvinkään Rasti 54:40 +15:59 25. 324 Lehtonen Tero Suomusjärven Sisu 54:43 +16:02 26. 356 Saarinen Sauli Mäntsälän Urheilijat 54:53 +16:12 27. 321 Plit Herkko Lynx 55:41 +17:00 28. 364 Rehn Thomas OK Raseborg 55:46 +17:05 29. 311 Pitkänen Jaakko Rajamäen Rykmentti 56:20 +17:39 30. 314 Maronen Mikke Lynx 57:07 +18:26 31. 362 Määttänen Pekka Espoon Suunta 59:46 +21:05 32. 331 Turkkila Kalle Espoon Suunta 59:51 +21:10 33. 322 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1:00:04 +21:23 34. 310 Puupponen Erno Espoon Suunta 1:04:15 +25:34 35. 325 Mustonen Ari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:05:54 +27:13 36. 323 Kaira Miikka Kymin Suunnistajat 1:06:11 +27:30 37. 333 Fiskars Stefan OK Raseborg 1:06:31 +27:50 38. 327 Vesterinen Esa Hyvinkään Rasti 1:07:48 +29:07 39. 348 Pekkala Jouni Espoon Suunta 1:08:51 +30:10 40. 326 Hänninen Marko RastiPiikkiö 1:09:49 +31:08 41. 328 Varonen Teemu Leppävaaran Sisu 1:10:39 +31:58 42. 336 Laaksonen Petri Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:12:38 +33:57 43. 349 Väisänen Jari Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:12:42 +34:01 44. 361 Vasarainen Juha Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:13:42 +35:01 45. 357 Torvela Niko Leppävaaran Sisu 1:14:00 +35:19 46. 352 Auvinen Antti Pihkaniskat 1:20:50 +42:09 47. 317 Koskenvuo Leo Espoon Suunta 1:36:43 +58:02 48. 355 Raitola Mika Lynx 1:45:05 +1:06:24 334 Pulli Veli-Matti Rastivarsat Kesk. 350 Karttila Jussi MS Parma Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 385 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 35:15 2. 371 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 36:14 +59 3. 440 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 38:22 +3:07 4. 427 Nurmela Timo Rasti-Kurikka 38:24 +3:09 5. 365 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 39:20 +4:05 6. 406 Tervala Mika Rastivarsat 39:22 +4:07 7. 429 Jylhä Jouko Espoon Suunta 39:31 +4:16 8. 410 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 39:52 +4:37 9. 413 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta 40:16 +5:01 10. 400 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 40:36 +5:21 11. 437 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 40:42 +5:27 12. 423 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 40:46 +5:31 13. 442 Tonder Jarmo Kalevan Rasti 41:44 +6:29 14. 399 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:27 +7:12 15. 387 Lindholm Jari OK77 42:48 +7:33 16. 422 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:04 +7:49 17. 391 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 43:17 +8:02 18. 416 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 43:40 +8:25 19. 401 Tervakangas Tommi Espoon Suunta 43:49 +8:34 20. 439 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta 43:50 +8:35 21. 441 Rytkönen Veli-Matti Espoon Suunta 44:02 +8:47 22. 378 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK 44:17 +9:02 23. 367 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat 44:53 +9:38 24. 384 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 44:59 +9:44 25. 425 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 45:10 +9:55 26. 432 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 45:55 +10:40 27. 426 Tilli Juha Lynx 46:02 +10:47 28. 394 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 46:12 +10:57 29. 369 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 46:45 +11:30 30. 433 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti 47:06 +11:51 31. 424 Virtanen Kimmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 47:07 +11:52 32. 405 Sundqvist Jari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 47:39 +12:24 33. 377 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 47:55 +12:40 34. 415 Turpiainen Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 48:09 +12:54 35. 397 Ruohola Risto MS Parma 48:19 +13:04 36. 420 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta 48:24 +13:09 37. 428 Annala Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:35 +13:20 38. 395 Strömberg Juha-Pekka Espoon Akilles 49:05 +13:50 39. 380 Ray Tomas OK77 49:33 +14:18 40. 393 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat 50:01 +14:46 41. 434 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 50:05 +14:50 42. 392 Kimpi Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:08 +16:53 43. 414 Brink Anders Pargas IF 52:24 +17:09 44. 381 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat 52:36 +17:21 45. 435 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat 52:51 +17:36 46. 404 Halén Marco Espoon Suunta 53:17 +18:02 47. 408 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat 53:41 +18:26 48. 431 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles 53:52 +18:37 49. 436 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:12 +18:57 50. 402 Puolakanaho Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 54:15 +19:00 51. 373 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles 54:24 +19:09 52. 409 Hanhijärvi Antti Espoon Akilles 54:39 +19:24 53. 411 Karjala Jarmo Rasti-Vihti 54:41 +19:26 54. 418 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 54:54 +19:39 55. 412 Kauhanen Ari OK77 56:29 +21:14 56. 438 Rontu Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 57:00 +21:45 57. 389 Jaatinen Tapio Espoon Suunta 58:00 +22:45 58. 388 Koistinen Pasi Nastolan Terä 58:04 +22:49 59. 368 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 59:03 +23:48 60. 407 Minkkinen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti 59:26 +24:11 61. 382 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat 1:00:36 +25:21 62. 372 Ojanen Juha Hyvinkään Rasti 1:05:36 +30:21 63. 379 Mikkola Sakari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:06:07 +30:52 64. 383 Norrbacka Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 1:06:46 +31:31 65. 398 Hällström af Anders OK77 1:07:49 +32:34 66. 390 Rehn Pekka Lynx 1:08:38 +33:23 67. 417 Weiss Robert OK77 1:10:05 +34:50 68. 419 Rantala Ilkka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1:10:31 +35:16 69. 396 Lindahl Anders Akilles OK 1:10:38 +35:23 70. 366 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:10:45 +35:30 71. 370 Kanko Jari Koovee 1:11:36 +36:21 72. 375 Jakobsson Harri Espoon Suunta 1:15:31 +40:16 73. 386 Pajuoja Vesa Espoon Suunta 1:46:03 +1:10:48 376 Hollo Harri Tampereen Pyrintö Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 487 Pyymäki Leo Espoon Suunta 52:41 2. 461 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti 53:58 +1:17 3. 472 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 54:55 +2:14 4. 477 Lamberg Seppo Vaajakosken Terä 55:11 +2:30 5. 443 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 55:16 +2:35 6. 481 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 56:16 +3:35 7. 484 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 57:05 +4:24 8. 489 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat 57:27 +4:46 9. 451 Kiljunen Pekka Vaajakosken Terä 57:52 +5:11 10. 490 Nykänen Asko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 57:57 +5:16 11. 480 Nyholm Thomas Tampereen Pyrintö 58:21 +5:40 12. 475 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti 59:15 +6:34 13. 455 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 59:40 +6:59 14. 468 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:45 +7:04 15. 450 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 59:53 +7:12 16. 454 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö 1:01:36 +8:55 17. 445 Siivonen Tapani Hyvinkään Rasti 1:01:49 +9:08 18. 488 Stenbäck Peter Akilles OK 1:01:59 +9:18 19. 453 Pekkala Pekka Keravan Urheilijat 1:03:45 +11:04 20. 485 Viinikainen Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto 1:04:42 +12:01 21. 449 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 1:05:00 +12:19 22. 473 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 1:05:02 +12:21 23. 466 Parviainen Ari Keravan Urheilijat 1:05:03 +12:22 24. 447 Vänttinen Harri Espoon Suunta 1:05:58 +13:17 25. 479 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:06:58 +14:17 26. 446 Aaltonen Tommi MS Parma 1:08:18 +15:37 27. 474 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat 1:08:42 +16:01 28. 460 Lamminpää Antti Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 1:08:56 +16:15 29. 478 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1:08:59 +16:18 30. 491 Holmijoki Tapani Paimion Rasti 1:09:16 +16:35 31. 486 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:09:33 +16:52 32. 470 Viinikainen Mikko Espoon Suunta 1:09:38 +16:57 33. 462 Parkkinen Pekka SK Pohjantähti 1:10:34 +17:53 34. 483 Rolig Petri Hauhon Sisu 1:11:14 +18:33 35. 457 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:11:34 +18:53 36. 448 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö 1:12:05 +19:24 37. 452 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous 1:12:25 +19:44 38. 456 Raitanen Anssi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1:12:51 +20:10 39. 482 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1:14:08 +21:27 40. 459 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä 1:14:14 +21:33 41. 492 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 1:15:09 +22:28 42. 469 Jaskari Juhani Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1:15:23 +22:42 43. 493 Huttunen Jouni Rasti-Jyry 1:15:34 +22:53 44. 458 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat 1:16:09 +23:28 45. 471 Lehtinen Jukka Asikkalan Raikas 1:16:35 +23:54 46. 444 Itkonen Pertti Lapin Veikot 1:17:04 +24:23 46. 464 Väisänen Juha Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1:17:04 +24:23 48. 467 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri 1:37:57 +45:16 463 Lindroos Jarmo Espoon Suunta Kesk.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4) 1. 510 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 49:19 2. 515 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta 50:21 +1:02 3. 522 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 50:55 +1:36 4. 530 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 53:09 +3:50 5. 551 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 53:26 +4:07 6. 537 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 54:10 +4:51 7. 566 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 55:18 +5:59 8. 501 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 56:01 +6:42 9. 549 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 56:10 +6:51 10. 561 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 56:31 +7:12 11. 512 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 56:38 +7:19 12. 535 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 58:28 +9:09 13. 527 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 59:23 +10:04 14. 506 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 59:37 +10:18 15. 547 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg 1:00:11 +10:52 16. 502 Nevalainen Eero Pihkaniskat 1:00:27 +11:08 17. 563 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 1:01:22 +12:03 18. 546 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles 1:02:10 +12:51 19. 508 Karvonen Jukka Leppävaaran Sisu 1:02:14 +12:55 20. 516 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:02:16 +12:57 21. 558 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat 1:02:17 +12:58 22. 548 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi 1:03:03 +13:44 23. 534 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit 1:03:23 +14:04 24. 536 Ojala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:05:12 +15:53 25. 564 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:05:18 +15:59 26. 500 Antell Kai Keravan Urheilijat 1:05:27 +16:08 27. 519 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät 1:05:40 +16:21 28. 543 Popov Oleg Pihkaniskat 1:06:15 +16:56 29. 517 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:07:23 +18:04 30. 560 Wickholm Martin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:07:53 +18:34 31. 533 Kuukka Esa Tampereen Pyrintö 1:09:18 +19:59 32. 556 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 1:09:19 +20:00 33. 542 Yli-Kaatiala Ari Lapuan Virkiä 1:09:43 +20:24 34. 562 Ruotsalainen Hannu Espoon Suunta 1:09:50 +20:31 35. 524 Parkkinen Kauko Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:10:25 +21:06 36. 514 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 1:11:44 +22:25 37. 565 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 1:12:53 +23:34 38. 497 Lång Jan MS Parma 1:13:14 +23:55 39. 545 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous 1:13:20 +24:01 40. 552 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 1:13:24 +24:05 41. 559 Naakka Tapio Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1:14:18 +24:59 42. 538 Eronen Juha Karkki-Rasti 1:15:28 +26:09 43. 525 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1:18:13 +28:54 44. 531 Huhtala Erkki MS Parma 1:18:21 +29:02 45. 523 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:20:02 +30:43 46. 518 Nilsson Karl OK77 1:20:16 +30:57 47. 540 Yli-Ikkelä Antero Akilles OK 1:20:28 +31:09 48. 541 Turunen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:20:42 +31:23 49. 553 Kurki Timo Espoon Suunta 1:20:59 +31:40 50. 529 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö 1:21:16 +31:57 51. 509 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1:22:26 +33:07 52. 507 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat 1:23:26 +34:07 53. 539 Luukka Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto 1:25:50 +36:31 54. 505 Galkin Markku Espoon Suunta 1:30:34 +41:15 55. 544 Kapanen Jarmo Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1:31:59 +42:40 56. 557 Laakso Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:32:44 +43:25 57. 567 Talja Keijo OK77 1:34:55 +45:36 58. 499 Aavasalo Asko Salon Viesti 1:37:13 +47:54 59. 528 Simola Pertti Espoon Suunta 1:38:53 +49:34 60. 503 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:41:02 +51:43 61. 513 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 1:42:46 +53:27 62. 521 Mäkisara Kai Pihkaniskat 1:46:48 +57:29 555 Krook Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl. 504 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö Hyl. 511 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl. 526 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4) 1. 633 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo 47:48 2. 612 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:55 +5:07 3. 580 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 53:02 +5:14 4. 624 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 53:29 +5:41 5. 581 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:52 +7:04 6. 635 Mäkelä Martti SOC Asikkala 54:55 +7:07 7. 578 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö 55:01 +7:13 8. 585 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 55:32 +7:44 9. 632 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot 55:41 +7:53 10. 584 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg 56:12 +8:24 11. 607 Huovila Timo Karkki-Rasti 56:39 +8:51 12. 599 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö 56:52 +9:04 13. 616 Kerkola Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 58:05 +10:17 14. 609 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 58:45 +10:57 15. 626 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 58:48 +11:00 16. 638 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 58:50 +11:02 17. 631 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 59:38 +11:50 18. 571 Väli-Klemelä Seppo Paimion Rasti 59:42 +11:54 19. 574 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1:00:05 +12:17 20. 579 Pakarinen Heino Turun Metsänkävijät 1:00:30 +12:42 21. 613 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 1:00:59 +13:11 22. 601 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo 1:01:06 +13:18 23. 591 Tiilikainen Teuvo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:01:10 +13:22 24. 598 Kiuru Seppo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1:01:18 +13:30 25. 623 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK 1:02:21 +14:33 26. 587 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 1:02:24 +14:36 27. 621 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1:02:42 +14:54 28. 590 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu 1:03:22 +15:34 29. 595 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat 1:04:15 +16:27 30. 617 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg 1:04:26 +16:38 31. 622 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 1:04:51 +17:03 32. 634 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:04:56 +17:08 33. 586 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 1:05:01 +17:13 34. 618 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 1:05:02 +17:14 35. 600 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 1:05:06 +17:18 36. 636 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 1:06:01 +18:13 37. 637 Lempinen Heikki OK Raseborg 1:07:26 +19:38 38. 603 Kämpe Leif OK Raseborg 1:07:50 +20:02 39. 577 Aavasalo Rauno Salon Viesti 1:08:53 +21:05 40. 594 Vanne Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 1:10:21 +22:33 41. 592 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 1:10:43 +22:55 42. 619 Vesalainen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:12:35 +24:47 43. 570 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 1:13:38 +25:50 44. 593 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 1:13:47 +25:59 45. 588 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1:14:48 +27:00 46. 606 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1:17:17 +29:29 47. 583 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 1:17:58 +30:10 48. 576 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta 1:19:48 +32:00 49. 627 Mäkilä Matti Rasti-Vihti 1:21:49 +34:01 50. 620 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1:22:27 +34:39 51. 611 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti 1:23:25 +35:37 52. 615 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous 1:23:31 +35:43 53. 608 Harju Hannu Espoon Suunta 1:24:26 +36:38 54. 604 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:24:52 +37:04 55. 614 Lempinen Risto Maarian Mahti 1:25:50 +38:02 56. 628 Nieminen Hannu Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:26:11 +38:23 57. 629 Nordqvist Raimo Espoon Akilles 1:29:10 +41:22 58. 605 Sorsa Pekka Kyrös-Rasti 1:31:18 +43:30 59. 597 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 1:31:31 +43:43 60. 589 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1:36:44 +48:56 61. 630 Huhtala Timo Porvoon Urheilijat 1:45:32 +57:44 573 Liljedahl Jorma Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat Hyl. 610 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo Hyl. 596 Syrjänen Hannu Rasti-Vihti Hyl. 572 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. 673 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 51:42 2. 657 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala 52:01 +19 2. 669 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 52:01 +19 4. 649 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 53:20 +1:38 5. 670 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 54:32 +2:50 6. 695 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:42 +3:00 7. 659 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 55:10 +3:28 8. 677 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 57:42 +6:00 9. 662 Peltola Timo MS Parma 57:55 +6:13 10. 686 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 58:21 +6:39 11. 671 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 58:29 +6:47 12. 656 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta 59:03 +7:21 13. 705 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 59:05 +7:23 14. 664 Leppäkorpi Eero Leppävaaran Sisu 1:00:06 +8:24 15. 674 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:02:34 +10:52 16. 707 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit 1:03:10 +11:28 17. 658 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat 1:03:28 +11:46 18. 660 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 1:03:31 +11:49 19. 646 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 1:03:53 +12:11 20. 651 Koivunen Ossi Espoon Akilles 1:03:59 +12:17 21. 691 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 1:05:20 +13:38 22. 685 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 1:05:28 +13:46 22. 706 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:05:28 +13:46 24. 688 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:05:32 +13:50 25. 703 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti 1:05:38 +13:56 26. 645 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti 1:06:04 +14:22 27. 675 Jokela Erkki Leppävaaran Sisu 1:06:50 +15:08 28. 701 Vannas Hannu MS Parma 1:06:52 +15:10 29. 672 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:07:41 +15:59 30. 687 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 1:07:59 +16:17 31. 678 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 1:08:46 +17:04 32. 668 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti 1:08:55 +17:13 33. 692 Lindberg Pekka Leppävaaran Sisu 1:09:57 +18:15 34. 654 Mäkirinne Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 1:10:32 +18:50 35. 680 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 1:10:55 +19:13 36. 642 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi 1:11:26 +19:44 37. 683 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles 1:11:54 +20:12 38. 661 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo 1:13:04 +21:22 39. 693 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti 1:13:25 +21:43 40. 676 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 1:13:56 +22:14 41. 711 Parikka Reino Espoon Akilles 1:14:00 +22:18 42. 647 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat 1:14:40 +22:58 43. 712 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 1:16:13 +24:31 44. 650 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 1:16:17 +24:35 45. 689 Lehtola Veikko MS Parma 1:16:23 +24:41 46. 684 Juvonen Jorma Espoon Suunta 1:16:28 +24:46 47. 696 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 1:17:59 +26:17 48. 709 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet 1:18:12 +26:30 49. 679 Kervinen Unto Järvenpään Palo 1:18:24 +26:42 50. 716 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu 1:18:55 +27:13 51. 713 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta 1:20:43 +29:01 52. 694 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:20:53 +29:11 53. 644 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 1:21:39 +29:57 54. 714 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:22:39 +30:57 55. 715 Paasikallio Martti Järvenpään Palo 1:23:23 +31:41 56. 698 Heiskanen Risto Espoon Suunta 1:23:24 +31:42 57. 697 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 1:24:12 +32:30 58. 704 Hofmann Kari Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:24:16 +32:34 59. 708 Riikonen Rauno Perttelin Peikot 1:24:25 +32:43 60. 655 Viljanen Olli MS Parma 1:24:37 +32:55 61. 663 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 1:26:13 +34:31 62. 682 Honkonen Antti Lahden Taimi 1:27:40 +35:58 63. 643 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:27:52 +36:10 64. 653 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK 1:29:39 +37:57 65. 652 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura 1:30:28 +38:46 66. 648 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:33:25 +41:43 67. 717 Forsman Reijo OK Raseborg 1:33:43 +42:01 68. 665 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:35:15 +43:33 702 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti Kesk. 699 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry Hyl. 667 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. 744 Tiira Pentti Lynx 39:13 2. 727 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 40:10 +57 3. 767 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 40:32 +1:19 4. 745 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 40:41 +1:28 5. 758 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:54 +1:41 6. 730 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet 41:25 +2:12 7. 743 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 41:49 +2:36 8. 753 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 42:25 +3:12 9. 752 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 44:15 +5:02 10. 748 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 44:25 +5:12 11. 770 Pohjola Eino Mesikämmenet 45:19 +6:06 12. 729 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 45:52 +6:39 13. 760 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 46:04 +6:51 14. 751 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 46:17 +7:04 15. 722 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta 46:49 +7:36 16. 726 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 46:50 +7:37 17. 746 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 46:59 +7:46 18. 723 Punkero Toivo Hyvinkään Rasti 47:42 +8:29 19. 740 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 47:50 +8:37 20. 724 Nurmi Veijo Vakka-Rasti 49:28 +10:15 21. 759 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 49:41 +10:28 22. 771 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 49:48 +10:35 23. 750 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot 50:18 +11:05 24. 773 Lainema Matti MS Parma 50:49 +11:36 25. 772 Kvick Aimo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 51:46 +12:33 26. 766 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 51:49 +12:36 27. 738 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu 52:02 +12:49 28. 733 Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 52:22 +13:09 29. 720 Klinga Esa Lahden Suunnistajat-37 52:28 +13:15 30. 735 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 53:24 +14:11 31. 765 Wastimo Reijo Pihkaniskat 53:38 +14:25 32. 754 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 53:46 +14:33 33. 734 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 55:29 +16:16 34. 749 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 57:59 +18:46 35. 725 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:05 +19:52 36. 728 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:55 +20:42 37. 737 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 1:00:08 +20:55 38. 762 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu 1:00:12 +20:59 39. 732 Lappalainen Jorma Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1:01:12 +21:59 40. 769 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 1:02:16 +23:03 41. 731 Seppä Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:02:24 +23:11 42. 721 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry 1:03:06 +23:53 43. 756 Vaininen Urpo Turun Suunnistajat 1:03:25 +24:12 44. 764 Grönroos Osmo Leppävaaran Sisu 1:03:59 +24:46 45. 719 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat 1:06:32 +27:19 46. 755 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat 1:06:41 +27:28 47. 757 Kärkkäinen Eero Enon Kisa-Pojat 1:07:32 +28:19 48. 739 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:07:36 +28:23 49. 742 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:11:48 +32:35 50. 761 Ollikainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:21:26 +42:13 51. 763 Korpela Kalevi Tampereen Pyrintö 1:33:29 +54:16 741 Lappalainen Matti Espoon Akilles Kesk. 736 Saarinen Ossi A Mesikämmenet Hyl. 768 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 782 Lehkonen Reijo Maarian Mahti 39:47 2. 784 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 44:51 +5:04 3. 781 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti 50:38 +10:51 4. 775 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti 52:39 +12:52 5. 785 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 56:18 +16:31 6. 786 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 56:54 +17:07 7. 779 Koskinen Lennart Espoon Suunta 57:26 +17:39 8. 778 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 1:02:36 +22:49 9. 789 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 1:03:02 +23:15 10. 788 Pajuoja Reino Espoon Suunta 1:05:32 +25:45 11. 780 Kangasmaa Asko Keravan Urheilijat 1:10:27 +30:40 12. 776 Lepistö Heikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:14:48 +35:01 13. 783 Danielsson Stig OK Raseborg 1:16:03 +36:16 14. 787 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat 1:21:18 +41:31 15. 777 Rikkinen Kalevi Saarijärven Pullistus 1:24:32 +44:45
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 795 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 44:46 2. 797 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu 47:10 +2:24 3. 793 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 47:24 +2:38 4. 792 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 49:27 +4:41 5. 796 Koivisto Johan Tapanilan Tarmo 1:36:02 +51:16 794 Asikainen Ville XYZ Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 801 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 50:07 2. 800 Knaapi Jouko Salon Viesti 1:18:52 +28:45 3. 802 Kimpimäki Kauko XYZ 1:25:12 +35:05
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 828 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 35:47 2. 830 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 35:49 +2 3. 829 Kirmula Miika Angelniemen Ankkuri 35:52 +5 4. 823 Jurvakainen Tuukka Vaajakosken Terä 38:42 +2:55 5. 818 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK 39:02 +3:15 6. 821 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK 39:24 +3:37 7. 832 Parkkinen Ville SK Pohjantähti 40:15 +4:28 8. 822 Saleva Eero Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 40:50 +5:03 9. 817 Loukkalahti Otto Hiidenkiertäjät 40:55 +5:08 10. 804 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:27 +5:40 11. 831 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 42:18 +6:31 12. 827 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö 42:32 +6:45 13. 819 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 42:46 +6:59 14. 816 Salervo Mikko OK77 43:08 +7:21 15. 824 Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat 44:05 +8:18 16. 812 Valkonen Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37 44:30 +8:43 17. 815 Tupitsa Juuso Helsingin Suunnistajat 45:19 +9:32 18. 825 Virekunnas Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö 45:57 +10:10 19. 813 Hasu Simo OK Orient 46:15 +10:28 20. 807 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä 47:15 +11:28 21. 810 Heikkinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat 47:19 +11:32 22. 805 Lehtinen Niko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 51:23 +15:36 23. 808 Jokela Ville Suunta-Sepot 55:26 +19:39 24. 811 Virtanen Antti Pihkaniskat 55:43 +19:56
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 863 Ojanaho Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 34:39 2. 853 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö 37:02 +2:23 3. 864 Talvinen Arto MS Parma 38:05 +3:26 4. 859 Raitanen Topi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 39:53 +5:14 5. 860 Huostila Anssi Lammin Säkiä 41:38 +6:59 6. 857 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö 42:17 +7:38 7. 844 Takanen Lari Vehkalahden Veikot 43:30 +8:51 8. 855 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:53 +9:14 9. 856 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät 44:19 +9:40 10. 834 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 46:08 +11:29 11. 854 Tuomaala Eero Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 46:14 +11:35 12. 849 Malinen Olli Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 48:39 +14:00 13. 846 Lindberg Mikko Someron Esa 49:52 +15:13 14. 865 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 50:37 +15:58 15. 848 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas 50:46 +16:07 16. 847 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura 52:22 +17:43 17. 851 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 52:23 +17:44 18. 866 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 52:39 +18:00 19. 858 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles 53:12 +18:33 20. 862 Sainio Antti Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 53:19 +18:40 21. 845 Rantala Joonas Riihimäen Suunnistajat 53:43 +19:04 22. 850 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 53:56 +19:17 23. 835 Solonen Joni Lahden Suunnistajat-37 57:09 +22:30 24. 841 Jurvakainen Atte Suunta Jyväskylä 57:35 +22:56 25. 842 Juva Joni Angelniemen Ankkuri 58:35 +23:56 26. 861 Rehn Dennis OK Raseborg 1:00:08 +25:29 27. 839 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkaniskat 1:02:00 +27:21 28. 836 Kaunismäki Lasse Rasti-Lukko 1:03:28 +28:49 29. 838 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 1:05:40 +31:01 30. 843 Malmi Joona Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:06:28 +31:49 31. 833 Björklof Tomas Karjaan Ura 1:13:37 +38:58 32. 837 Halen Leevi Espoon Suunta 1:17:48 +43:09
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 906 Lönnström Emil OK Orient 24:05 2. 896 Julkunen Aaro Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 24:15 +10 3. 892 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 27:02 +2:57 4. 889 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta 27:23 +3:18 5. 882 Hällström af Fabian OK77 27:45 +3:40 6. 873 Heinonen Eero MS Parma 28:16 +4:11 7. 903 Skog Jaakko Koovee 28:17 +4:12 8. 881 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat 28:27 +4:22 9. 885 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät 29:45 +5:40 10. 898 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta 29:50 +5:45 10. 905 Ray Jonathan OK77 29:50 +5:45 12. 888 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat 30:10 +6:05 13. 872 Heikkilä Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat 30:25 +6:20 14. 900 Lindahl Jesper Akilles OK 30:45 +6:40 15. 895 Jalli Eero MS Parma 31:42 +7:37 16. 904 Pasanen Henri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 31:46 +7:41 17. 886 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkaniskat 32:09 +8:04 18. 874 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti 32:45 +8:40 19. 897 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:58 +8:53 20. 890 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti 32:59 +8:54 21. 899 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkaniskat 33:36 +9:31 22. 883 Parjanen Joona MS Parma 33:50 +9:45 23. 875 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta 34:59 +10:54 24. 887 Ursin Antti Lynx 36:09 +12:04 25. 869 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti 37:26 +13:21 26. 871 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat 37:33 +13:28 27. 901 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 38:47 +14:42 28. 902 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta 39:38 +15:33 29. 880 Penttilä Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 39:54 +15:49 30. 891 Molnár Dániel Mäntsälän Urheilijat 42:55 +18:50 31. 878 Koljonen Hannes Lahden Suunnistajat-37 52:56 +28:51 32. 893 Varonen Matias Leppävaaran Sisu 1:24:04 +59:59 877 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 923 Sevelius Emil OK Orient 24:57 2. 934 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 27:06 +2:09 3. 912 Hakuli Tommi Keravan Urheilijat 28:19 +3:22 4. 925 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 29:09 +4:12 5. 919 Koikkalainen Severi Pihkaniskat 29:27 +4:30 6. 914 Visuri Ilari OK77 31:10 +6:13 7. 915 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti 31:18 +6:21 8. 927 Lapila Eero MS Parma 31:52 +6:55 9. 911 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 32:39 +7:42 10. 913 Kiljunen Eemeli Rastivarsat 33:24 +8:27 11. 917 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 33:30 +8:33 12. 928 Lehtoranta Teemu Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 34:14 +9:17 13. 930 Hirvonen Joni Asikkalan Raikas 34:29 +9:32 14. 910 Valkila Saku Turun Suunnistajat 35:33 +10:36 15. 929 Leirimaa Lauri Rastivarsat 36:31 +11:34 16. 921 Laajaniemi Lauri Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:20 +12:23 17. 926 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg 37:22 +12:25 18. 924 Takanen Samu Vehkalahden Veikot 39:00 +14:03 19. 922 Orava Aatu Rastivarsat 40:41 +15:44 20. 933 Remahl Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 42:50 +17:53 21. 932 Vähätalo Verner Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:06 +18:09 22. 931 Mustonen Teemu Helsingin Suunnistajat 44:26 +19:29 23. 916 Mäki-Petäys Matias Espoon Akilles 53:28 +28:31 24. 920 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri 54:29 +29:32 918 Toivanen Elmeri Kouvolan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1450 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat 20:24 2. 1464 Mårtenson Valter OK77 20:49 +25 3. 1454 Otsamo Veeti Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:47 +2:23 4. 1460 Lönnström Eric OK Orient 23:06 +2:42 5. 1466 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 23:09 +2:45 6. 1446 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 25:06 +4:42 7. 1465 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:09 +4:45 8. 1447 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta 25:12 +4:48 9. 1458 Rehn Ville Lynx 26:03 +5:39 10. 1461 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 26:23 +5:59 11. 1451 Ekholm Tobias OK Orient 26:28 +6:04 12. 1457 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta 26:34 +6:10 13. 1468 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:13 +6:49 14. 1462 Talja Eljas OK77 27:33 +7:09 15. 1449 Kuokkanen Edvin Turun Suunnistajat 28:06 +7:42 16. 1456 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 28:08 +7:44 17. 1445 Ojanen Joonas Hyvinkään Rasti 29:47 +9:23 18. 1459 Hölttä Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti 31:05 +10:41 19. 1455 Schoultz von John OK77 32:29 +12:05 20. 1452 Ylönen Arttu Hyvinkään Rasti 34:08 +13:44 21. 1453 Saarinen Topi Keravan Urheilijat 37:59 +17:35 22. 1467 Hollo Lauri Espoon Suunta 38:44 +18:20 23. 1463 Latva-Käyrä Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti 46:37 +26:13 24. 1448 Rontu Niklas Angelniemen Ankkuri 47:38 +27:14
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1481 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:58 2. 1486 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 20:54 +56 3. 1493 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 23:57 +3:59 4. 1475 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta 24:15 +4:17 5. 1480 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 24:57 +4:59 6. 1482 Roine Leevi Hiidenkiertäjät 25:28 +5:30 7. 1474 Toivanen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät 25:57 +5:59 8. 1491 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta 26:31 +6:33 9. 1483 Mähönen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö 27:05 +7:07 10. 1485 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 27:37 +7:39 11. 1476 Jern Linus OK77 27:56 +7:58 12. 1495 Anttila Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 29:13 +9:15 13. 1494 Äikäs Matias Hiidenkiertäjät 29:22 +9:24 14. 1496 Väisänen Leevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:41 +9:43 15. 1479 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:12 +10:14 16. 1489 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta 31:09 +11:11 16. 1490 Hänninen Eetu RastiPiikkiö 31:09 +11:11 18. 1484 Virtanen Vili Espoon Suunta 31:39 +11:41 19. 1488 Salonen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:25 +12:27 20. 1473 Orava Veikka Rastivarsat 34:45 +14:47 21. 1471 Nieminen Eetu Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 38:14 +18:16 22. 1487 Hirvonen Tommi Keravan Urheilijat 43:15 +23:17 1478 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1528 Viskari Juuso Hiidenkiertäjät 14:44 2. 1516 Haltia Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:29 +1:45 3. 1523 Ekström Niklas MS Parma 16:58 +2:14 4. 1507 Heinonen Paavo Helsingin Suunnistajat 20:06 +5:22 5. 1515 Raitola Sami Lynx 20:16 +5:32 6. 1501 Donner Jonny OK77 20:32 +5:48 7. 1524 Lintula Veikka IF Sibbo-Vargarna 21:24 +6:40 8. 1522 Autio Wertti Hyvinkään Rasti 21:52 +7:08 9. 1533 Laitamäki Wille Hiidenkiertäjät 22:18 +7:34 10. 1510 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma 22:22 +7:38 11. 1536 Rousku Samuli MS Parma 22:34 +7:50 12. 1500 Sandell Cedrik OK Raseborg 24:41 +9:57 13. 1505 Seppälä Santeri Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 25:14 +10:30 14. 1504 Maronen Matias Lynx 25:18 +10:34 15. 1525 Loikkanen Joni Mäntsälän Urheilijat 25:28 +10:44 16. 1526 Kankaanpää Eemi Lynx 25:31 +10:47 17. 1521 Puupponen Lauri Espoon Suunta 25:38 +10:54 18. 1509 Haapala Oskar Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:29 +11:45 19. 1506 Uusi-Simola Eemeli Mäntsälän Urheilijat 26:53 +12:09 20. 1503 Toivanen Rasmus Hiidenkiertäjät 27:27 +12:43 21. 1508 Sorsa Antti Pihkaniskat 27:30 +12:46 22. 1532 Rosenblad Kristian Mäntsälän Urheilijat 27:35 +12:51 23. 1530 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta 27:55 +13:11 24. 1527 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles 28:50 +14:06 25. 1531 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:11 +14:27 26. 1520 Saarinen Tapio Keravan Urheilijat 29:12 +14:28 27. 1534 Aaltonen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti 30:12 +15:28 28. 1529 Annala Teemu Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:26 +19:42 29. 1502 Nymalm Atte Pargas IF 34:33 +19:49 30. 1514 Forma Olli Hiidenkiertäjät 38:42 +23:58 31. 1512 Kavander Jere Hiidenkiertäjät 39:33 +24:49 32. 1517 Vesterinen Veeti Hyvinkään Rasti 41:18 +26:34 33. 1499 Turkkila Eero Espoon Suunta 41:47 +27:03 34. 1511 Erkkilä Eelis Espoon Suunta 45:02 +30:18 35. 1513 Pelkonen Oula Mäntsälän Urheilijat 59:23 +44:39 1535 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. 1550 Koskinen Olli Hiidenkiertäjät 21:53 2. 1545 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma 24:26 +2:33 3. 1544 Roininen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:22 +4:29 4. 1554 Virtanen Veikka Angelniemen Ankkuri 27:55 +6:02 5. 1552 Väisänen Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:28 +9:35 6. 1546 Seppälä Sakari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 33:06 +11:13 7. 1541 Kuusivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles 35:52 +13:59 8. 1548 Rönkkö Leevi Espoon Suunta 36:06 +14:13 9. 1542 Huisko Esa MS Parma 38:05 +16:12 9. 1547 Tabsai Natwud Suomusjärven Sisu 38:05 +16:12 11. 1549 Koivunen Aaro OK77 49:58 +28:05 1553 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta Hyl. 1539 Mäkelä Elias Lynx Hyl. 1551 Tähtinen Miska Päijät-Rasti Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1613 Peltola Arttu Lynx 12:11 2. 1569 Lintula Otto IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13:30 +1:19 3. 1588 Mbembela Karim Lynx 13:47 +1:36 4. 1592 Koponen Matias Lynx 14:03 +1:52 5. 1584 Ruuskanen Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat 14:12 +2:01 6. 1561 Pekkala Tuukka Espoon Suunta 15:03 +2:52 7. 1593 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta 16:06 +3:55 8. 1612 Lönnström Elias OK Orient 16:08 +3:57 9. 1598 Emaldynov Timur Angelniemen Ankkuri 16:18 +4:07 10. 1580 Klemettinen Simo Suunta Jyväskylä 16:25 +4:14 11. 1567 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 16:28 +4:17 12. 1558 Mähönen Veeti Tampereen Pyrintö 16:30 +4:19 13. 1604 Tervakangas Juuso Espoon Suunta 16:34 +4:23 14. 1605 Nordgren Simon Akilles OK 16:41 +4:30 15. 1583 Donner Jesper OK77 16:51 +4:40 16. 1566 Koskenvuo Aku Espoon Suunta 17:45 +5:34 17. 1596 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura 17:46 +5:35 18. 1582 Korhonen Eetu Hyvinkään Rasti 17:58 +5:47 19. 1594 Muukkonen Topias Keravan Urheilijat 18:03 +5:52 20. 1597 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti 18:14 +6:03 21. 1562 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 18:21 +6:10 22. 1603 Lehtola Matias Lynx 18:47 +6:36 23. 1559 Pelkonen Elias Mäntsälän Urheilijat 19:07 +6:56 24. 1581 Isoniemi Ville Akilles OK 19:08 +6:57 25. 1589 Nurminen Jussi Hiidenkiertäjät 19:40 +7:29 26. 1564 Maronen Markus Lynx 19:48 +7:37 26. 1568 Forma Akseli Karjaan Ura 19:48 +7:37 26. 1573 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma 19:48 +7:37 29. 1571 Riissanen Miska Espoon Akilles 19:51 +7:40 30. 1585 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 20:01 +7:50 31. 1574 Reijo Jesse Rasti-Vihti 20:03 +7:52 32. 1563 Kytömäki Aapo Keravan Urheilijat 20:14 +8:03 33. 1602 Himilä Atte Karkki-Rasti 20:17 +8:06 34. 1591 Pitkänen Nikanor Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:18 +8:07 35. 1610 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 20:35 +8:24 36. 1590 Karelo Luukas Espoon Suunta 20:36 +8:25 37. 1576 Pekkala Miikka Espoon Suunta 20:38 +8:27 38. 1586 Kantola Karo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 20:43 +8:32 39. 1608 Porthin Rasmus Espoon Suunta 20:51 +8:40 40. 1607 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles 21:04 +8:53 41. 1595 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät 21:12 +9:01 42. 1609 Kalinin Matvey Russia 22:07 +9:56 43. 1606 Huisko Antti MS Parma 22:30 +10:19 44. 1611 Roine Veeti Hiidenkiertäjät 23:06 +10:55 45. 1599 Peltola Eemil Lynx 23:30 +11:19 46. 1577 Ekholm Linus OK Orient 23:31 +11:20 47. 1587 Rinta-Jouppi Juho Espoon Suunta 24:00 +11:49 48. 1560 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 24:10 +11:59 49. 1601 Malmi Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:53 +13:42 50. 1600 Lintula Aapo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 26:13 +14:02 51. 1565 Nikkanen Valtteri Hiidenkiertäjät 26:19 +14:08 52. 1572 Puupponen Simo Espoon Suunta 26:31 +14:20 53. 1575 Kankaanpää Miika Lynx 29:41 +17:30 54. 1614 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta 30:28 +18:17 55. 1570 Eronen Joona Karkki-Rasti 47:44 +35:33
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 73, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 969 König-Salmi Vroni Paimion Rasti 34:39 2. 996 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma 37:45 +3:06 3. 983 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 39:59 +5:20 4. 975 Leppäsalmi Milka Keuruun Kisailijat 40:44 +6:05 5. 987 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta 40:45 +6:06 6. 958 Fincke Matleena Angelniemen Ankkuri 40:46 +6:07 7. 952 Kopra Anu Rastikarhut 41:01 +6:22 8. 973 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 41:03 +6:24 9. 945 Murtola Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot 41:07 +6:28 9. 954 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö 41:07 +6:28 11. 990 Kauppila Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot 41:31 +6:52 12. 967 Miettinen Tiia MS Parma 42:10 +7:31 13. 941 Westerlund Ina OK77 42:16 +7:37 14. 1006 Sivén Hanna Ähtärin Urheilijat 42:26 +7:47 15. 944 Boström Matleena Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:08 +8:29 16. 955 Juga Emma IF Sibbo-Vargarna 43:13 +8:34 17. 961 Timperi Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 43:14 +8:35 18. 980 Tervo Johanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:53 +9:14 19. 1011 Lamminpää Hilla Paimion Rasti 44:15 +9:36 20. 978 Väre Tiina Someron Esa 44:27 +9:48 21. 1005 Somova Inna Hiisirasti 44:29 +9:50 22. 965 Karetjoki Miia Lahden Suunnistajat-37 45:17 +10:38 23. 977 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 45:21 +10:42 24. 974 Töyrylä Salla Vehkalahden Veikot 45:27 +10:48 25. 970 Ritanotko Johanna Turun Metsänkävijät 45:53 +11:14 26. 937 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat 46:10 +11:31 27. 988 Kurppa Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri 46:20 +11:41 28. 989 Jurvakainen Vuokko Suunta Jyväskylä 46:33 +11:54 29. 963 Lindholm Vivian OK77 46:39 +12:00 30. 984 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 46:51 +12:12 31. 997 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 47:09 +12:30 32. 991 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 47:49 +13:10 33. 1009 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 47:59 +13:20 34. 999 Neradova Alena Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:15 +13:36 35. 940 Reponen Henna Paimion Rasti 48:32 +13:53 36. 950 Lampinen Kristiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:55 +14:16 37. 995 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 49:09 +14:30 37. 1002 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 49:09 +14:30 39. 981 Saarimäki Milla Angelniemen Ankkuri 49:11 +14:32 40. 992 Peltonen Reetta Espoon Suunta 49:16 +14:37 41. 957 Suntioinen Riina Paimion Rasti 49:21 +14:42 42. 1014 Meriläinen Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:31 +14:52 43. 1010 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri 49:40 +15:01 44. 993 Salminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:44 +15:05 45. 985 Mettälä Jenni Hiisirasti 49:45 +15:06 45. 986 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 49:45 +15:06 47. 949 Taimisto Saana MS Parma 51:11 +16:32 48. 942 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 51:18 +16:39 49. 943 Kurppa Fanny Angelniemen Ankkuri 51:46 +17:07 50. 994 Salmenoja Sanna MS Parma 51:56 +17:17 51. 947 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti 52:49 +18:10 52. 1000 Grahn Elina Närpes OK 53:02 +18:23 53. 998 Kujanpää Teija Lynx 53:29 +18:50 54. 959 Itkonen Elina Lapin Veikot 53:49 +19:10 55. 953 Partanen Hanna-Riikka Hyvinkään Rasti 53:51 +19:12 56. 968 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 55:10 +20:31 57. 1007 Rajaniemi Maija Rasti-Lukko 55:51 +21:12 58. 1015 Galkin Annukka Espoon Suunta 56:13 +21:34 59. 1003 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry 56:43 +22:04 60. 936 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 57:13 +22:34 61. 951 Juvonen Saara Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 57:44 +23:05 62. 972 Linjama Leena Espoon Suunta 58:29 +23:50 63. 960 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari Espoon Suunta 58:40 +24:01 64. 956 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti 59:14 +24:35 65. 982 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:20 +24:41 66. 962 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti 59:33 +24:54 67. 1012 Andelin Marjaana Lahden Taimi 1:02:06 +27:27 68. 971 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 1:03:27 +28:48 69. 939 Kankare Anna Someron Esa 1:07:22 +32:43 70. 1008 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti 1:10:14 +35:35 71. 938 Koivuniemi Anna-Sofia MS Parma 1:11:38 +36:59 1013 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö Kesk. 966 Kanko Miina Koovee Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1025 Hämälistö Sanna Suomusjärven Sisu 26:08 2. 1021 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti 32:33 +6:25 3. 1020 Yli-Ikkelä Jenni Akilles OK 33:36 +7:28 3. 1023 Toivola Katri Siikaisten Sisu 33:36 +7:28 5. 1022 Kalatie Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:50 +8:42 6. 1024 Vainiomäki Mirka Suunta-Sepot 36:09 +10:01 7. 1026 Haavisto Ella Turun Suunnistajat 1:01:38 +35:30
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1032 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat 40:10 2. 1042 Kyckling Katja Hyvinkään Rasti 40:28 +18 3. 1050 Sell Raisa OK77 42:38 +2:28 4. 1040 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 43:04 +2:54 5. 1044 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK 43:16 +3:06 6. 1047 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta 44:35 +4:25 7. 1039 Kheldert Elena Russia 45:31 +5:21 8. 1034 Aumo Jeannette OK Orient 46:54 +6:44 9. 1031 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 49:00 +8:50 10. 1053 Isoniemi Tiina Rasti-Jyry 49:03 +8:53 11. 1035 Ryynänen Laura Pihkaniskat 51:17 +11:07 12. 1029 Mahlamäki Saara Espoon Suunta 52:21 +12:11 13. 1048 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles 54:08 +13:58 14. 1046 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 55:11 +15:01 15. 1041 Örn Outi Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 55:39 +15:29 16. 1033 Sillanpää Hanna Hyvinkään Rasti 59:02 +18:52 17. 1030 Saranen Anastasia Hiisirasti 59:21 +19:11 18. 1038 Sidensnöre Tiina Rasti-Jyry 59:30 +19:20 18. 1051 Laurinen Mari Hyvinkään Rasti 59:30 +19:20 20. 1049 Pelkonen Suvi Vehkalahden Veikot 1:03:17 +23:07 21. 1045 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot 1:04:42 +24:32 22. 1054 Ronkainen Mira Karkki-Rasti 1:06:30 +26:20 23. 1037 Jarolf Tanja Porvoon Urheilijat 1:09:31 +29:21
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1096 Kolkkala Reeta MS Parma 37:03 2. 1084 Liljeström Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:09 +6 2. 1086 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF 37:09 +6 4. 1088 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 38:32 +1:29 5. 1057 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF 38:47 +1:44 6. 1097 Wartiainen Piritta Kouvolan Suunnistajat 39:52 +2:49 7. 1058 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:09 +4:06 8. 1060 Saarijärvi Sari Tampereen Pyrintö 41:28 +4:25 9. 1092 Koivuniemi Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 41:39 +4:36 10. 1083 Rantamäki Pernilla Espoon Suunta 42:27 +5:24 11. 1100 Erola Larissa Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:29 +5:26 12. 1059 Ketola Mervi Espoon Suunta 43:05 +6:02 13. 1093 Pulli Tessa Rastivarsat 43:29 +6:26 14. 1090 Bengtsson Åsa OK Raseborg 43:49 +6:46 15. 1061 Vesterinen Kirsi Hyvinkään Rasti 44:29 +7:26 16. 1066 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Rastivarsat 45:55 +8:52 17. 1094 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta 46:10 +9:07 18. 1080 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi Espoon Suunta 46:57 +9:54 19. 1074 Nuottajärvi Sanna IF Sibbo-Vargarna 47:52 +10:49 20. 1087 Uusi-Simola Heli Mäntsälän Urheilijat 48:07 +11:04 21. 1081 Mähönen Riitta Tampereen Pyrintö 49:25 +12:22 22. 1076 Korento Saila OK77 49:49 +12:46 23. 1064 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 50:10 +13:07 24. 1069 Anttila Mervi Rajamäen Rykmentti 50:43 +13:40 25. 1078 Räsänen Marja Nilsiän Nujakka 55:56 +18:53 26. 1098 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta 56:11 +19:08 27. 1071 Viljanen Niina MS Parma 56:40 +19:37 28. 1070 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta 57:23 +20:20 29. 1079 Lousio Sanna Pihkaniskat 57:54 +20:51 30. 1072 Sundqvist Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 59:32 +22:29 31. 1065 Danielsson Malin OK Raseborg 59:36 +22:33 32. 1089 Pyökäri-Hänninen Katariin RastiPiikkiö 1:01:29 +24:26 33. 1095 Österberg Monika OK77 1:01:36 +24:33 34. 1068 Tupitsa Nina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:02:43 +25:40 35. 1062 Rolig Marjut Hauhon Sisu 1:03:12 +26:09 36. 1075 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila Espoon Suunta 1:06:15 +29:12 37. 1099 Liikola Marika Päijät-Rasti 1:08:54 +31:51 38. 1082 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat 1:12:04 +35:01 39. 1067 Brink Maria Pargas IF 1:16:02 +38:59 40. 1073 Sahlström Teija Espoon Akilles 1:29:11 +52:08 1085 Simonen Jaana Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1116 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma 37:00 2. 1150 Orava Päivi Rastivarsat 37:13 +13 3. 1126 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti 38:09 +1:09 4. 1129 Vainionpää Hanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 38:51 +1:51 5. 1118 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 39:09 +2:09 6. 1145 Autti Marja-Liisa Espoon Suunta 39:23 +2:23 7. 1123 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:01 +3:01 8. 1132 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta 40:05 +3:05 9. 1141 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 40:17 +3:17 10. 1114 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas 41:48 +4:48 11. 1140 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:55 +4:55 12. 1105 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:05 +5:05 13. 1113 Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:28 +5:28 14. 1117 Lankinen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:28 +6:28 15. 1125 Tilli Virpi Lynx 43:32 +6:32 16. 1151 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 43:57 +6:57 17. 1107 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 44:02 +7:02 18. 1106 Hagman Terése Akilles OK 44:53 +7:53 19. 1120 Ray Carola OK77 45:17 +8:17 20. 1111 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 46:48 +9:48 21. 1142 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 47:02 +10:02 22. 1110 Hoffman Paulina OK77 49:32 +12:32 23. 1122 Mannonen Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 50:28 +13:28 24. 1108 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 50:48 +13:48 25. 1115 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura 51:49 +14:49 26. 1146 Mellin Ulla Suomusjärven Sisu 52:20 +15:20 27. 1148 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:28 +15:28 28. 1127 Jern Tove OK77 52:40 +15:40 29. 1136 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 53:20 +16:20 30. 1119 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat 53:40 +16:40 31. 1128 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:23 +17:23 32. 1134 Jaskari Paula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 54:55 +17:55 33. 1104 Kaasalainen Riitta Lynx 57:04 +20:04 34. 1139 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 59:05 +22:05 35. 1102 Molin Marja Kangasala SK 59:27 +22:27 36. 1109 Pyökäri Susanna RastiPiikkiö 59:31 +22:31 37. 1149 Mäki-Petäys Eeva Espoon Akilles 59:33 +22:33 38. 1121 Huttunen Maiju Koovee 1:01:39 +24:39 39. 1103 Pyymäki Pirjo Espoon Suunta 1:01:44 +24:44 40. 1147 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura 1:02:13 +25:13 41. 1112 Haakana Heli Espoon Suunta 1:05:25 +28:25 42. 1137 Hulmi Sini OK77 1:05:54 +28:54 1135 Antikainen Marja-Leena Turun Suunnistajat Kesk. 1144 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1179 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 48:08 2. 1170 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö 49:29 +1:21 3. 1171 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 49:31 +1:23 4. 1163 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 50:18 +2:10 5. 1180 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 52:24 +4:16 6. 1167 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 53:34 +5:26 6. 1168 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä 53:34 +5:26 8. 1157 Kirvesmies Vuokko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 54:17 +6:09 9. 1181 Oikarinen Sirkka Tampereen Pyrintö 56:16 +8:08 10. 1178 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta 56:20 +8:12 11. 1174 Kuivamäki Lotta Hyvinkään Rasti 56:26 +8:18 12. 1156 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 56:43 +8:35 13. 1183 Lång Gun-Viol MS Parma 57:49 +9:41 14. 1161 Lamminpää Susanna OK Orient 58:44 +10:36 15. 1182 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti 59:59 +11:51 16. 1158 Virekunnas Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö 1:00:18 +12:10 17. 1153 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 1:00:47 +12:39 18. 1172 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta 1:03:32 +15:24 19. 1169 Raitanen Tuija Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1:03:53 +15:45 20. 1155 Linjama Mirja Espoon Suunta 1:05:38 +17:30 21. 1159 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1:09:13 +21:05 22. 1173 Harju Leena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:10:56 +22:48 23. 1175 Siivola Sari Espoon Akilles 1:13:39 +25:31 24. 1162 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg 1:15:50 +27:42 25. 1176 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö 1:17:11 +29:03 26. 1164 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta 1:21:27 +33:19 27. 1160 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:22:05 +33:57 28. 1165 Summanen Marianne Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:34:00 +45:52 29. 1177 Häyhä Taina Keravan Urheilijat 1:34:24 +46:16
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1198 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 49:48 2. 1206 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti 50:49 +1:01 3. 1194 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus 52:19 +2:31 4. 1217 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 53:51 +4:03 5. 1209 Itkonen Taina Lapin Veikot 55:45 +5:57 6. 1191 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat 56:44 +6:56 7. 1211 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 58:09 +8:21 8. 1188 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 1:00:46 +10:58 9. 1222 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti 1:00:53 +11:05 10. 1200 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1:01:02 +11:14 11. 1192 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 1:02:17 +12:29 12. 1212 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta 1:02:22 +12:34 13. 1199 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 1:02:50 +13:02 14. 1216 Lukander Hilkka RastiPiikkiö 1:03:28 +13:40 15. 1203 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg 1:03:59 +14:11 16. 1226 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 1:04:00 +14:12 17. 1220 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 1:04:35 +14:47 18. 1186 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 1:04:51 +15:03 19. 1196 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot 1:05:38 +15:50 20. 1195 Valonen Eila Karkki-Rasti 1:06:21 +16:33 21. 1219 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1:07:25 +17:37 22. 1187 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:07:56 +18:08 23. 1207 Wickholm Rita IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:08:24 +18:36 24. 1215 Nordberg Liisa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:08:47 +18:59 25. 1228 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat 1:10:26 +20:38 26. 1204 Karvonen Iris Leppävaaran Sisu 1:12:22 +22:34 27. 1227 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 1:12:56 +23:08 28. 1218 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:13:11 +23:23 29. 1208 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 1:15:17 +25:29 30. 1223 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena Karkki-Rasti 1:15:26 +25:38 31. 1197 Talja Katri OK77 1:17:06 +27:18 32. 1201 Juhola Tuula Hyvinkään Rasti 1:17:49 +28:01 33. 1190 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat 1:17:55 +28:07 34. 1214 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 1:21:53 +32:05 35. 1221 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:22:09 +32:21 36. 1202 Mannonen Jaana Suomusjärven Sisu 1:25:40 +35:52 37. 1225 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 1:25:49 +36:01 38. 1213 Mäki-Simola Elina Espoon Suunta 1:26:03 +36:15 39. 1224 Yli-Ikkelä Marika Akilles OK 1:29:02 +39:14 40. 1205 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 1:32:56 +43:08 1210 Honkanen Päivi Hyvinkään Rasti Kesk.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1239 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 49:49 2. 1250 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko 50:18 +29 3. 1238 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 52:25 +2:36 4. 1243 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 53:39 +3:50 5. 1231 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti 55:40 +5:51 6. 1246 Hämäläinen Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat 56:06 +6:17 7. 1247 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 58:10 +8:21 8. 1254 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 58:47 +8:58 9. 1235 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 59:01 +9:12 10. 1257 Suna Eija MS Parma 1:02:19 +12:30 11. 1229 Savelainen Marketta Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:02:53 +13:04 12. 1244 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 1:03:10 +13:21 13. 1242 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:04:42 +14:53 14. 1241 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles 1:05:11 +15:22 15. 1240 Peltola Liisa MS Parma 1:05:46 +15:57 16. 1232 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:06:03 +16:14 17. 1249 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:06:07 +16:18 18. 1230 Patronen Lea Espoon Akilles 1:06:54 +17:05 19. 1236 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti 1:09:57 +20:08 20. 1233 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 1:12:47 +22:58 21. 1252 Windahl Leni OK Raseborg 1:12:52 +23:03 22. 1237 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta 1:14:40 +24:51 23. 1251 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat 1:15:36 +25:47 24. 1245 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot 1:17:16 +27:27 25. 1248 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö 1:18:26 +28:37 26. 1234 Metsämäki Leena Turun Suunnistajat 1:19:56 +30:07 27. 1255 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1:20:03 +30:14
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3) 1. 1270 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:52 2. 1274 Dahlman Kaija Rastivarsat 52:59 +7 3. 1278 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 54:18 +1:26 4. 1272 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 55:20 +2:28 5. 1260 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 56:14 +3:22 6. 1271 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 1:00:29 +7:37 7. 1266 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu 1:01:07 +8:15 8. 1283 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:03:24 +10:32 9. 1276 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti 1:04:05 +11:13 10. 1275 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 1:07:08 +14:16 11. 1273 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg 1:07:34 +14:42 12. 1282 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 1:08:28 +15:36 13. 1261 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 1:11:03 +18:11 14. 1263 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 1:12:50 +19:58 15. 1269 Wikström Sonja OK77 1:15:17 +22:25 16. 1262 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 1:15:46 +22:54 17. 1268 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 1:18:26 +25:34 18. 1277 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry 1:33:47 +40:55 1265 Kanerva Marja Raisu Lumous Kesk. 1279 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot Hyl. 1281 Peltola Kati MS Parma Hyl. 1280 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1300 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu 45:09 2. 1291 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 45:12 +3 3. 1296 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:48 +3:39 4. 1295 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta 50:47 +5:38 5. 1292 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 51:00 +5:51 6. 1297 Mylly Aira Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 52:10 +7:01 7. 1294 Lähde Milja Suomusjärven Sisu 52:58 +7:49 8. 1289 Määttänen Seija Suomusjärven Sisu 57:37 +12:28 9. 1288 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat 59:40 +14:31 10. 1286 Tiira Anja Lynx 1:03:27 +18:18 11. 1287 Havukorpi Airi Rasti-Vihti 1:05:06 +19:57 12. 1298 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry 1:07:53 +22:44 13. 1293 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:08:30 +23:21 14. 1301 Lepistö Viola Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:10:01 +24:52 15. 1290 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1:10:31 +25:22 16. 1299 Ollikainen Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:24:34 +39:25
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1307 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 46:54 2. 1306 Piskonen Leena Navi 53:04 +6:10 3. 1304 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat 1:11:59 +25:05 4. 1308 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu 1:15:11 +28:17 5. 1310 Markki Raakel Espoon Suunta 1:26:13 +39:19 6. 1309 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat 1:30:31 +43:37
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1352 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan Urheilijat 35:01 2. 1353 Savolainen Iida Kangasala SK 37:02 +2:01 3. 1346 Skog Henna Koovee 37:09 +2:08 4. 1351 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut 37:19 +2:18 5. 1336 Gustafsson Jannina Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 37:40 +2:39 6. 1350 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:04 +3:03 7. 1342 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkaniskat 38:58 +3:57 8. 1349 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 40:25 +5:24 9. 1341 Suhonen Anniina Kuopion Suunnistajat 40:55 +5:54 10. 1348 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 41:09 +6:08 11. 1339 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 41:10 +6:09 12. 1332 Ruppenthal Veronique Turun Suunnistajat 41:52 +6:51 13. 1343 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:57 +6:56 14. 1327 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:36 +7:35 15. 1345 Mähönen Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö 42:43 +7:42 16. 1340 Karvonen Sara Lynx 43:02 +8:01 17. 1318 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat 45:37 +10:36 18. 1337 Teini Emilia Rasti-Lukko 45:53 +10:52 19. 1321 Forsell Susanna OK Raseborg 46:20 +11:19 20. 1328 Simosas Emma OK Orient 47:02 +12:01 21. 1331 Annila Silja Rasti-Lukko 47:20 +12:19 22. 1315 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:11 +13:10 23. 1329 Fiskars Mikaela OK Raseborg 48:24 +13:23 24. 1320 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 49:06 +14:05 25. 1319 Laakkio Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri 49:43 +14:42 26. 1316 Mänttäri Emilia Kuopion Suunnistajat 51:06 +16:05 27. 1322 Kottonen Annika Lynx 51:14 +16:13 28. 1326 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles 51:55 +16:54 29. 1324 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö 54:11 +19:10 30. 1333 Lehtinen Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:26 +19:25 31. 1334 Grannabba Hanna OK Terjärv 55:57 +20:56 32. 1317 Kosonen Irene Anttolan Urheilijat 59:35 +24:34 33. 1323 Mattila Heidi Rasti-Lukko 1:04:02 +29:01 34. 1335 Turpiainen Milla Hyvinkään Rasti 1:17:01 +42:00
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1387 Jokela Emmi Suunta-Sepot 35:32 2. 1367 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:50 +1:18 3. 1386 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkaniskat 37:59 +2:27 4. 1375 Kirvesmies Lotta Lahden Suunnistajat-37 38:22 +2:50 5. 1369 Tolonen Annabella Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:39 +4:07 6. 1374 Heikkilä Venla Mäntsälän Urheilijat 40:40 +5:08 7. 1360 Anttila Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 41:22 +5:50 8. 1382 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:27 +6:55 9. 1377 Kippilä My OK Orient 43:20 +7:48 10. 1372 Reiman Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri 43:28 +7:56 11. 1370 Saarijärvi Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 44:19 +8:47 12. 1371 Schoultz von Katja OK77 44:22 +8:50 13. 1388 Moser Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö 44:34 +9:02 14. 1379 Lohikainen Milla Rastivarsat 44:39 +9:07 15. 1368 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisirasti 45:59 +10:27 16. 1364 Hakala Essi MS Parma 46:03 +10:31 17. 1378 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma 46:13 +10:41 18. 1363 Hasu Outi OK Orient 46:46 +11:14 19. 1357 Sinisalo Laura Mäntsälän Urheilijat 47:19 +11:47 20. 1356 Marttinen Sanni Navi 49:27 +13:55 21. 1389 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti 50:29 +14:57 22. 1355 Bäck Josefina OK Raseborg 51:37 +16:05 23. 1380 Granados Escartin Elva Espoon Suunta 51:55 +16:23 24. 1381 Emaldynova Lilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 54:07 +18:35 25. 1391 Huttunen Petra Koovee 57:18 +21:46 26. 1362 Lindfelt Suvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 59:08 +23:36 27. 1376 Kivistö Tuulia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 59:10 +23:38 28. 1373 Kanko Ruut Koovee 59:23 +23:51 29. 1361 Raasakka Maija Espoon Suunta 1:01:16 +25:44 30. 1365 Itkonen Siiri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:01:27 +25:55 31. 1390 Ray Jenny OK77 1:03:34 +28:02 32. 1384 Lamminpää Nuppu OK Orient 1:07:20 +31:48 33. 1359 Ahlfors Enni Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:19:03 +43:31
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1414 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF 25:54 2. 1423 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti 26:01 +7 3. 1402 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:05 +11 4. 1421 Jalava Enni Vakka-Rasti 26:46 +52 5. 1400 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 26:52 +58 6. 1422 Valtonen Anni MS Parma 26:54 +1:00 7. 1406 Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 27:18 +1:24 8. 1418 Metsola Roosa Kymin Suunnistajat 27:37 +1:43 9. 1396 Kalinina Nika Russia 27:43 +1:49 10. 1412 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 30:40 +4:46 11. 1404 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 31:03 +5:09 12. 1416 Hyvärinen Roosa Rastivarsat 31:52 +5:58 13. 1410 Antikainen Inna Turun Suunnistajat 33:34 +7:40 13. 1419 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 33:34 +7:40 15. 1424 Romu Sanni Someron Esa 34:02 +8:08 16. 1413 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri 34:57 +9:03 17. 1408 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:46 +9:52 18. 1397 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu 36:25 +10:31 19. 1411 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:03 +11:09 20. 1399 Brink Johanna Pargas IF 37:54 +12:00 21. 1415 Aaltonen Katariina Helsingin Suunnistajat 39:03 +13:09 22. 1420 Väisänen Joela Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:12 +15:18 23. 1395 Solonen Heidi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 44:24 +18:30 24. 1417 Heinjoki Petra Jämsän Retki-Veikot 47:37 +21:43 25. 1405 Stenbäck Josefine Akilles OK 58:17 +32:23 26. 1398 Korhonen Saara Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 58:38 +32:44
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1428 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä 26:32 2. 1431 Sundman Josefina Hiidenkiertäjät 27:06 +34 3. 1426 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 27:59 +1:27 4. 1429 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti 28:50 +2:18 5. 1440 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri 30:56 +4:24 6. 1442 Lahdelma Saana Navi 31:43 +5:11 7. 1435 Suominen Sohvi Hiidenkiertäjät 33:45 +7:13 8. 1430 Hasu Iina OK Orient 33:53 +7:21 9. 1438 Ridanpää Iina Espoon Suunta 34:46 +8:14 10. 1432 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:08 +9:36 11. 1436 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri 38:23 +11:51 12. 1444 Kalenius Camilla Lahden Suunnistajat-37 38:53 +12:21 13. 1441 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 39:06 +12:34 14. 1437 Kovanen Maiju Suunta Jyväskylä 42:16 +15:44 15. 1434 Vainionpää Anu Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 43:20 +16:48 16. 1427 Pakkanen Anni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 43:44 +17:12 17. 1425 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 43:49 +17:17 18. 1439 Weiss Michaela OK77 52:55 +26:23
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1627 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 22:51 2. 1638 Hyvärinen Ella Rastivarsat 24:27 +1:36 3. 1617 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 24:54 +2:03 4. 1631 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 25:07 +2:16 5. 1637 Ketonen Luna OK Orient 26:25 +3:34 6. 1623 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät 26:40 +3:49 7. 1633 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 26:46 +3:55 8. 1625 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:55 +4:04 9. 1643 Skog Ella Koovee 27:30 +4:39 10. 1616 Koli Helmi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 28:09 +5:18 11. 1636 Donner Janina OK77 28:30 +5:39 12. 1622 Tikkanen Venla Espoon Suunta 29:48 +6:57 13. 1635 Mustonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:59 +8:08 14. 1641 Himilä Julia Karkki-Rasti 31:30 +8:39 15. 1644 Roine Veera Hiidenkiertäjät 32:02 +9:11 16. 1624 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 33:51 +11:00 17. 1630 Niemi Maria Espoon Suunta 35:19 +12:28 18. 1639 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx 36:14 +13:23 19. 1642 Tuominen Krista Lahden Suunnistajat-37 36:25 +13:34 20. 1620 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:46 +13:55 21. 1621 Vilhonen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:35 +14:44 22. 1619 Uusi-Simola Laura Mäntsälän Urheilijat 38:25 +15:34 23. 1645 Lindroos Nora OK Raseborg 38:48 +15:57 24. 1634 Tähtinen Tessa Päijät-Rasti 40:08 +17:17 25. 1628 Kuusivaara Roosa Espoon Akilles 43:08 +20:17 26. 1618 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 44:15 +21:24 27. 1640 Jylhä Suvi Espoon Suunta 45:21 +22:30 1632 Pelkonen Roosa Mäntsälän Urheilijat Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1654 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä 22:49 2. 1652 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 27:16 +4:27 3. 1657 Gustafsson Sara Karkki-Rasti 28:33 +5:44 4. 1650 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta 29:08 +6:19 5. 1661 Lohikainen Eveliina Rastivarsat 30:12 +7:23 6. 1656 Yliluikki Hilda Suomusjärven Sisu 31:09 +8:20 7. 1659 Miettinen Sanni Hiidenkiertäjät 31:49 +9:00 8. 1660 Calderara Pia Lynx 32:19 +9:30 9. 1648 Penttilä Anne Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 33:09 +10:20 10. 1662 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta 33:41 +10:52 11. 1651 Sundqvist Ida Lahden Suunnistajat-37 33:45 +10:56 12. 1649 Jokinen Helmi Hiidenkiertäjät 33:48 +10:59 13. 1647 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:16 +12:27 14. 1655 Westerlund Wilma OK Raseborg 46:44 +23:55 15. 1653 Pelkonen Emmi Lynx 49:36 +26:47
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1668 Paloheimo Oona Espoon Suunta 18:01 2. 1674 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:18 +1:17 3. 1664 Heinaro Taru Espoon Suunta 19:35 +1:34 4. 1667 Karjalainen Mikaela Päijät-Rasti 20:03 +2:02 5. 1672 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta 20:47 +2:46 6. 1673 Kokkinen Ella Jämsän Retki-Veikot 20:52 +2:51 7. 1683 Hakuli Hanna Keravan Urheilijat 23:23 +5:22 8. 1688 Suntioinen Elli Karkki-Rasti 23:26 +5:25 9. 1680 Malinen Hanna Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 23:50 +5:49 10. 1689 Munck Saana Espoon Suunta 24:03 +6:02 11. 1685 Nordgren Sofia Akilles OK 25:35 +7:34 12. 1682 Isoniemi Sandra Akilles OK 25:56 +7:55 13. 1665 Mustonen Oona Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:17 +8:16 14. 1671 Nurmi Seela Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:45 +8:44 15. 1670 Lindahl Jannica Akilles OK 27:17 +9:16 16. 1684 Lehikoinen Aino Espoon Suunta 27:34 +9:33 17. 1686 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:54 +9:53 18. 1678 Munck Nana Espoon Suunta 28:10 +10:09 19. 1676 Rautiainen Aleksandra Angelniemen Ankkuri 28:31 +10:30 20. 1666 Asklöf Aino Lynx 29:04 +11:03 21. 1669 Vesterinen Viivi Hyvinkään Rasti 30:09 +12:08 22. 1663 Plit Henriette Lynx 30:18 +12:17 23. 1679 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 31:57 +13:56 24. 1681 Ekholm Amanda OK Orient 34:37 +16:36 25. 1675 Aumo Isabella OK Orient 35:22 +17:21
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 1702 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta 20:43 2. 1699 Ketolainen Vilja Pihkaniskat 24:20 +3:37 3. 1694 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 24:26 +3:43 4. 1706 Hilo Hanne Lynx 25:01 +4:18 5. 1697 Kaartinen Kaisa Angelniemen Ankkuri 25:06 +4:23 6. 1693 Tiljander Venla Hyvinkään Rasti 26:19 +5:36 7. 1696 Tulonen Anna Hiidenkiertäjät 30:39 +9:56 8. 1695 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 30:41 +9:58 9. 1704 Heiskanen Eevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:46 +11:03 10. 1692 Seppälä Kaisla Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:42 +11:59 11. 1698 Varonen Netta Leppävaaran Sisu 37:43 +17:00 12. 1700 Savilahti Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 39:58 +19:15 13. 1701 Väisänen Viona Rajamäen Rykmentti 46:46 +26:03 14. 1703 Wallén Ylva OK77 49:16 +28:33 15. 1691 Tormilainen Helmi Lynx 53:49 +33:06 1705 Kulmala Alisa Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl. 1707 Tuomisto Saara MS Parma Hyl.
H21E D21E H21A1 H21A2 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1742 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:09 2. 1715 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:10 +1 3. 1754 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma 14:49 +40 4. 1728 Aumo Sabina OK Orient 14:53 +44 5. 1724 Norrbacka Salla Hyvinkään Rasti 15:16 +1:07 6. 1747 Hyvärinen Anni Rastivarsat 15:31 +1:22 7. 1718 Calderara Anna Lynx 16:09 +2:00 8. 1713 Lönnström Melissa OK Orient 16:16 +2:07 9. 1743 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma 16:31 +2:22 10. 1732 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:12 +3:03 11. 1762 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:45 +3:36 12. 1722 Martikainen Kristiina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 17:58 +3:49 13. 1720 Annala Sonja Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:59 +3:50 14. 1758 Viskari Siiri Hiidenkiertäjät 18:20 +4:11 15. 1714 Ahtola Kaisa Espoon Akilles 19:08 +4:59 16. 1760 Rantamäki Ida OK Raseborg 19:09 +5:00 17. 1711 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta 19:40 +5:31 18. 1740 Brink Henrika Pargas IF 19:48 +5:39 19. 1727 Sandell Cecilia OK Raseborg 20:11 +6:02 20. 1759 Mäki-Petäys Maria Espoon Akilles 20:25 +6:16 21. 1731 Kero Ada Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 20:28 +6:19 22. 1734 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles 20:58 +6:49 23. 1717 Varonen Tinja Leppävaaran Sisu 21:10 +7:01 24. 1738 Lindroos Siri OK Raseborg 21:31 +7:22 25. 1745 Ranta-Puska Maija Espoon Akilles 21:32 +7:23 26. 1750 Pelkonen Iisa Lynx 21:36 +7:27 27. 1751 Åberg Nea Hyvinkään Rasti 21:59 +7:50 28. 1756 Pirinen Hilla Keravan Urheilijat 22:12 +8:03 29. 1733 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 23:07 +8:58 30. 1753 Lindroth Siiri Karkki-Rasti 23:14 +9:05 31. 1723 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta 23:21 +9:12 32. 1730 Viinikainen Vilja Espoon Suunta 23:31 +9:22 33. 1748 Hasu Aino OK Orient 24:09 +10:00 34. 1712 Mäkelä Aurora Hiidenkiertäjät 24:14 +10:05 35. 1755 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta 24:45 +10:36 36. 1721 Karttila Inkeri MS Parma 25:33 +11:24 37. 1737 Loukkalahti Saima Hiidenkiertäjät 26:22 +12:13 38. 1725 Virtanen Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 26:31 +12:22 39. 1709 Romu Venla Someron Esa 27:21 +13:12 40. 1752 Väisänen Doris Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:05 +14:56 41. 1736 Pavilainen Ekaterina Lynx 29:47 +15:38 42. 1719 Nikkinen Saana Hiidenkiertäjät 30:09 +16:00 43. 1716 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta 30:51 +16:42 44. 1744 Viskari Saana Hiidenkiertäjät 31:03 +16:54 45. 1710 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 31:23 +17:14 46. 1739 Hursti Hilma Espoon Suunta 32:41 +18:32 47. 1729 Varmavuo Maija Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:04 +18:55 48. 1726 Numminen Siru Espoon Akilles 34:26 +20:17 49. 1761 Mbembela Kia Lynx 36:32 +22:23 50. 1741 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 48:09 +34:00 51. 1746 Rinta-Jouppi Pauliina Espoon Suunta 1:03:32 +49:23