H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1001 09.01 12214 49795 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 1002 09.02 15924 136705 Kahila Eero Tampereen Pyrintö 1003 09.03 9482 151459 Salminen Joonas Valkeakosken Haka 1004 09.04 34231 179882 Laasanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1005 09.05 91505 65995 Sabo-Bar Guy Koovee 1006 09.06 15432 142290 Blomster Fredrik OK Orient 1007 09.07 12783 153730 Seppänen Mika Vaalan Karhu 1008 09.08 25636 50534 Peltomäki Kalle Siikaisten Sisu 1009 09.09 1129 152119 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 1010 09.10 25730 90880 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 1011 09.11 6880 191007 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat 1012 09.12 19992 58977 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1013 09.13 31214 411402 Ekonoja Antti Pellon Ponsi 1014 09.14 95048 141957 Salminen Teemu Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1015 09.15 12982 59809 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti 1016 09.16 12574 159054 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu 1017 09.17 10230 190982 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 1018 09.18 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat 1019 09.19 8907 312907 Saari Matti Turun Suunnistajat 1020 09.20 7847 185243 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1021 09.21 17548 161861 Niemi Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 1022 09.22 30792 413297 Kujala Jouni SK Pohjantähti 1023 09.23 20541 87540 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti 1024 09.24 1486 40345 Hakala Antti Lapuan Virkiä 1025 09.25 31205 156177 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 1026 09.26 24863 181841 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 1027 09.27 697 130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiisirasti 1028 09.28 5345 45123 Liukkonen Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät 1029 09.29 34889 172424 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 1030 09.30 32715 159876 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 1031 09.31 14018 157527 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti 1032 09.32 24190 158494 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 1033 09.33 10780 135249 Mertanen Simo OK Orient 1034 09.34 23880 183046 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 1035 09.35 34122 189337 Summanen Aapo Norway 1036 09.36 33207 152451 Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti 1037 09.37 15586 412545 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti 1038 09.38 2801 177749 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 1039 09.39 983 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 1040 09.40 10383 157623 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1041 09.41 3998 43340 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 1042 09.42 26088 312818 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot 1043 09.43 11703 409490 Boström Mårten Lynx 1044 09.44 17919 124373 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 1045 09.45 14570 154579 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1101 09.01 19859 122475 Kuningas Janne Luumäen Rasti 1102 09.02 25873 83877 Hakala Henrikki Espoon Suunta 1103 09.03 15923 93840 Kahila Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö 1104 09.04 16886 125926 Laine Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1105 09.05 15833 172665 Ovaska Vesa Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1106 09.06 2680 140035 Siren Riku Kyrös-Rasti 1107 09.07 12465 411535 Ahti Niklas Espoon Suunta 1108 09.08 22070 413374 Kärkkäinen Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1109 09.09 3469 408014 Haajanen Erik OK Raseborg 1110 09.10 8932 172779 Sankari Matias Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1111 09.11 17155 179952 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1112 09.12 5587 411117 Mikkolainen Juha Valkeakosken Haka 1113 09.13 2288 179789 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti 1114 09.14 5240 59453 Annila Petri Koovee 1115 09.15 31166 179659 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento 1116 09.16 23662 183398 Nuuttila Lauri Rasti-Kurikka 1117 09.17 3024 152758 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento 1118 09.18 10209 59700 Hasu Topi OK Orient 1119 09.19 5431 135577 Kivelä Marko Vetelin Urheilijat 1120 09.20 31499 401394 Hongell Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1121 09.21 24457 188471 Salo Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1122 09.22 10030 48053 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti 1123 09.23 26642 409730 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe 1124 09.24 19816 175551 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 1125 09.25 2749 180738 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 1126 09.26 19445 146040 Myllymäki Tero Vetelin Urheilijat 1127 09.27 13170 312852 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 1128 09.28 3117 145977 Taanila Henri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1129 09.29 27716 59399 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät 1130 09.30 28774 488042 Turpeinen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 1131 09.31 11539 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko 1132 09.32 92249 56469 Morrison Ross Rajamäen Rykmentti 1133 09.33 6819 175474 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 1134 09.34 3466 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient 1135 09.35 22257 186468 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK 1136 09.36 9500 189971 Saari Toni Vaajakosken Terä 1137 09.37 10492 488045 Kautto Lasse Vaajakosken Terä 1138 09.38 1079 174616 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö 1139 09.39 6151 170048 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1140 09.40 3089 157580 Väisänen Henrik Hiisirasti 1141 09.41 19569 112540 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät 1142 09.42 27098 180367 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 1143 09.43 33972 312880 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 1144 09.44 24232 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot 1145 09.45 12562 188499 Parjanne Antti Lynx 1146 09.46 23047 183491 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1201 09.01 99221 0 Hodel Thomas Vehkalahden Veikot 1202 09.02 23780 112259 Keisanen Janne Rasti-Kurikka 1203 09.03 15346 46644 Hirvikallio Petri Luumäen Rasti 1204 09.04 5448 189894 Partanen Juho Suunta Jyväskylä 1205 09.05 15484 159963 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Rastivarsat 1206 09.06 91349 183160 Silvasti Heikki Muuramen Rasti 1207 09.07 14005 122638 Viholainen Joona Suunta Jyväskylä 1208 09.08 4819 48224 Tuomaala Juuso Lapuan Virkiä 1209 09.09 22205 150642 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa 1210 09.10 35239 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 1211 09.11 25357 153503 Truhponen Mikko Saarijärven Pullistus 1212 09.12 39034 413339 Huhtanen Pyry Koovee 1213 09.13 12877 402831 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri 1214 09.14 32459 166134 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 1215 09.15 21076 93128 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento 1216 09.16 33676 409765 Söyring Jani Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1217 09.17 20458 109542 Taussi Jussi Vehkalahden Veikot 1218 09.18 3660 128107 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1219 09.19 35714 140698 Uusimäki Tommi Pellon Ponsi 1220 09.20 25843 170092 Valkama Sami Paimion Rasti 1221 09.21 25397 175507 Sainio Santtu Kangasala SK 1222 09.22 3549 173679 Sorsa Lauri Kangasala SK 1223 09.23 8026 167805 Manninen Heikki Anttolan Urheilijat 1224 09.24 13347 412669 Häkkinen Janne Pellon Ponsi 1225 09.25 24157 146072 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1226 09.26 32047 157973 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät 1227 09.27 22716 182952 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1228 09.28 24151 184959 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 1229 09.29 18094 172297 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö 1230 09.30 14498 410721 Itävuo Pekka Koovee 1231 09.31 12566 411068 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti 1232 09.32 19498 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 1233 09.33 25952 180702 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 1234 09.34 1718 159168 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä 1235 09.35 7095 188554 Istolahti Tuomo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1236 09.36 2543 185194 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 1237 09.37 15051 161113 Sund Otto IF Femman 1238 09.38 1821 99806 Suonpää Lasse MS Parma 1239 09.39 32609 411946 Oikarinen Lauri Pellon Ponsi 1240 09.40 13310 186708 Lehto Jonne Vehkalahden Veikot 1241 09.41 28911 412830 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1242 09.42 24185 413109 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi 1243 09.43 38804 173383 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti 1244 09.44 7246 179277 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1245 09.45 17281 182902 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1246 09.46 5033 93337 Tervo Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1601 09.01 15056 45179 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö 1602 09.02 14826 40954 Tarvonen Salla Kymin Suunnistajat 1603 09.03 3701 403105 Koskela Salla Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1604 09.04 15748 82583 Andelin Marjaana Lahden Taimi 1605 09.05 7514 148143 Tallila Tiia Valkeakosken Haka 1606 09.06 19562 93554 Jokinen Emmi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1607 09.07 18888 47724 Mikkolainen Päivi Valkeakosken Haka 1608 09.08 39009 172917 Vahvelainen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö 1609 09.09 25838 84608 Mörsky Sonja Keuruun Kisailijat 1610 09.10 21018 173361 Penttilä Mari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1611 09.11 20595 177344 Hasu Eveliina Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1612 09.12 3115 170348 Seppänen Mari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1613 09.13 25341 175365 Truhponen Minna Saarijärven Pullistus 1614 09.14 35607 159414 Jaako Jaana Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1615 09.15 39108 184708 Kohonen Maiju Rasti-Nokia 1616 09.16 6833 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 1617 09.17 12262 186466 Grahn Elina Närpes OK 1618 09.18 7802 158801 Kauppila Sanna Vehkalahden Veikot 1619 09.19 3016 128832 Uotila Erika Koovee 1620 09.20 15358 150512 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot 1621 09.21 6163 189303 Lampinen Kristiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1622 09.22 30375 57818 Gurtchenkova Natalia Närpes OK 1623 09.23 2792 169330 Pensas Johanna Lappeen Riento 1624 09.24 22634 177279 Laine Hanna Kalevan Rasti 1625 09.25 16812 156105 Linnaila Charlotta OK Orient 1626 09.26 2681 186455 Meriläinen Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1627 09.27 6447 59969 Miettinen Tiia MS Parma 1628 09.28 2382 161556 Fincke Matleena Angelniemen Ankkuri 1629 09.29 4850 413262 Hongell Mia-Riitta Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1630 09.30 24503 159052 Palm Laura Kangasala SK 1631 09.31 23847 190593 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1632 09.32 13319 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1633 09.33 29561 128141 Kiiskinen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas 1634 09.34 22069 50473 Bäck Sabina IF Femman 1635 09.35 23585 159770 Nikkari Saara Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1636 09.36 9632 190015 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 1637 09.37 28870 488065 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 1638 09.38 29366 137475 Westerlund Ina OK77 1639 09.39 16179 409362 Taini Mia Koovee 1640 09.40 34145 173815 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät 1641 09.41 10259 175370 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1642 09.42 1467 177797 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat 1643 09.43 7249 130472 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 1644 09.44 23766 152230 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 1645 09.45 33864 74887 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti 1646 09.46 2465 407127 Lindeqvist Katri Paimion Rasti 1647 09.47 839 185124 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut 1648 09.48 3014 180457 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 1649 09.49 33329 138576 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti 1650 09.50 3374 186751 Närhi Anna Hiidenkiertäjät 1651 09.51 34933 142889 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 1652 09.52 6479 175477 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 1653 09.53 12519 412592 Kauppi Minna Asikkalan Raikas
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1801 09.01 2463 189191 Niiranen Anniina Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1802 09.02 31219 135684 Pirkonen Kaisa Kuopion Suunnistajat 1803 09.03 47030 169618 Ivanova Marina SK Vuoksi 1804 09.04 12871 413103 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka 1805 09.05 2165 167477 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 1806 09.06 31159 130501 Kuusipohja Leena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1807 09.07 4489 95132 Lepola Sanni OK Orient 1808 09.08 23542 133841 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti 1809 09.09 10719 155986 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti 1810 09.10 3728 167211 Toiviainen Anni SK Vuoksi 1811 09.11 24128 49800 Tervo Johanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 1812 09.12 19105 181586 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 1813 09.13 92821 51612 Cobo Caballero Alicia SK Pohjantähti 1814 09.14 15287 87851 Juvonen Matleena Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1815 09.15 35589 180524 Pusa Eveliina Lappeen Riento 1816 09.16 18283 189239 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1817 09.17 10188 180335 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1818 09.18 17296 189994 Jurvakainen Vuokko Suunta Jyväskylä 1819 09.19 25580 40982 Valkonen Outi Kangasniemen Kalske 1820 09.20 2459 113020 Turunen Marjut SK Vuoksi 1821 09.21 35513 167728 Kalliokoski Hanna-Mari Halsuan Toivo 1822 09.22 12641 142606 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1823 09.23 7256 140050 Saarimäki Milla Angelniemen Ankkuri 1824 09.24 1373 95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie IK Kronan 1825 09.25 33271 409723 Malinen Saara Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1826 09.26 23278 117281 Joona Krista Pellon Ponsi 1827 09.27 17057 82775 Laakkonen Susanna MS Parma 1828 09.28 16914 45688 Suomalainen Sari Leppävaaran Sisu 1829 09.29 6709 410768 Sivén Hanna Ähtärin Urheilijat 1830 09.30 6601 191149 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1831 09.31 34423 128935 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka 1832 09.32 3523 55594 Lönnberg Frida Pargas IF 1833 09.33 15148 166433 Tervo Susanna MS Parma 1834 09.34 12943 190069 Boström Matleena Rajamäen Rykmentti 1835 09.35 32895 148725 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti 1836 09.36 34912 188550 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 1837 09.37 16889 117948 Timperi Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 1838 09.38 2559 142893 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 1839 09.39 10486 175598 Forsström Sara OK Raseborg 1840 09.40 3075 188664 Liukkonen Sonja Hiidenkiertäjät 1841 09.41 24500 184960 Niittynen Miia Koovee 1842 09.42 24089 80984 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat 1843 09.43 1545 173576 Paulin Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät 1844 09.44 1424 54249 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 1845 09.45 16225 183385 Kirvesmies Tytti Tampereen Pyrintö 1846 09.46 15530 183993 Ojanen Outi Kangasala SK 1847 09.47 4369 411950 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 1848 09.48 33590 412809 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF 1849 09.49 16473 171894 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 1850 09.50 24055 58940 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma 1851 09.51 35611 179888 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 1852 09.52 39012 189308 Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö 1853 09.53 30058 183735 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1050 09.50 25709 189791 Viitamäki Marko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1051 09.51 1604 159595 Hakkarainen Markus Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1052 09.52 16585 158747 Kohvakka Heikki Kangasniemen Kalske 1053 09.53 35144 167727 Visuri Kerkko OK77 1054 09.54 19671 159591 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1055 09.55 9312 56841 Lammi Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1056 09.56 19639 158808 Viberg Pauli Turun Suunnistajat 1057 09.57 2608 169915 Salervo Mikko OK77 1058 09.58 40108 88502 Åman Jonathan IF Femman 1059 09.59 8071 185303 Vilen Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1060 10.00 20498 183010 Närvä Tomi Hiidenkiertäjät 1061 10.01 14968 158823 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1062 10.02 31973 161072 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti 1063 10.03 12355 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Rastikarhut 1064 10.04 7318 161076 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1065 10.05 19831 93839 Martikainen Juha Keuruun Kisailijat 1066 10.06 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat 1067 10.07 16993 172777 Portin Niclas IF Brahe 1068 10.08 17319 152766 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä 1069 10.09 25719 412879 Uitto Jussi Rasti-Kurikka 1070 10.10 8899 52172 Valkonen Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1071 10.11 10284 190735 Tuovinen Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat 1072 10.12 17392 91968 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 1073 10.13 26532 159986 Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat 1074 10.14 15075 58586 Parkkinen Ville SK Pohjantähti 1075 10.15 16675 152334 Rantala Antti Kangasala SK 1076 10.16 7742 407058 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta 1077 10.17 9668 184976 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat 1078 10.18 16897 180250 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK 1079 10.19 19858 178156 Nenonen Lauri SK Vuoksi 1080 10.20 10610 93639 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1150 09.50 13190 125887 Keskitalo Matti RasTiimi 1151 09.51 16880 82445 Hirvonen Lassi Rastivarsat 1152 09.52 21572 59360 Lintula Väinö Tampereen Pyrintö 1153 09.53 13094 95136 Heikkinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat 1154 09.54 19965 80146 Lund Matias IF Femman 1155 09.55 2306 172068 Kujanpää Jermu Lynx 1156 09.56 27385 153532 Hirvi Joonas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1157 09.57 26098 410617 Kankkunen Matias OK77 1158 09.58 13136 83884 Peltonen Topias Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1159 09.59 10210 51992 Hasu Simo OK Orient 1160 10.00 23556 128834 Kulmala Teemu Saarijärven Pullistus 1161 10.01 16418 59896 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 1162 10.02 4481 158515 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1163 10.03 9371 183466 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1164 10.04 28967 65730 Uusitalo Jyri Pellon Ponsi 1165 10.05 16822 159994 Loukkalahti Otto Hiidenkiertäjät 1166 10.06 15977 89220 Annila Henri Koovee 1167 10.07 24859 410525 Lehtinen Niko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1168 10.08 17978 139989 Stenberg Tuomo MS Parma 1169 10.09 1845 136764 Kukkonen Janne Kuopion Suunnistajat 1170 10.10 14028 189540 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö 1171 10.11 15933 140104 Virekunnas Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö 1172 10.12 1419 46989 Savolainen Eetu Siilin Rasti 1173 10.13 11165 157573 Halme Jussi-Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö 1174 10.14 19018 161828 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 1175 10.15 22454 159790 Kronberg Christian IF Femman 1176 10.16 9308 412825 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 1177 10.17 23045 170340 Kirmula Miika Angelniemen Ankkuri 1178 10.18 13132 183100 Viholainen Eeli Suunta Jyväskylä 1179 10.19 14234 410761 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1180 10.20 17295 413260 Jurvakainen Tuukka Vaajakosken Terä
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1301 09.01 20675 128323 Gustafsson Rasmus Rajamäen Rykmentti 1302 09.02 26426 128324 Gustafsson Kristoffer Rajamäen Rykmentti 1303 09.03 24214 179679 Kuoppamäki Juho Rastivarsat 1304 09.04 96357 159350 Leinonen Pauli Suunta Jyväskylä 1305 09.05 26281 130116 Häkkinen Kalle Suunta Jyväskylä 1306 09.06 22881 175380 Huuha Aleksi Oulaisten Huima 1307 09.07 1390 161670 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura 1308 09.08 10181 174007 Juva Joni Angelniemen Ankkuri 1309 09.09 2786 169393 Harald Joachim IK Falken 1310 09.10 9281 58341 Solonen Joni Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1311 09.11 12172 169028 Grahn Viljam Närpes OK 1312 09.12 26531 185244 Hiitola Olli Oulaisten Taru 1313 09.13 11521 92962 Hakala Joakim IF Femman 1314 09.14 23965 150660 Malinen Olli Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1315 09.15 32337 182511 Mäenpää Aleksi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1316 09.16 21793 173048 Kaksonen Tero Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1317 09.17 9788 156757 Melin Christoffer IK Falken 1318 09.18 40075 83503 Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi 1319 09.19 17798 155024 Lyytikäinen Osku SK Vuoksi 1320 09.20 3459 58677 Juhala Riku Hiisirasti 1321 09.21 16568 175624 Sainio Antti Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1322 09.22 28088 82895 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut 1323 09.23 17202 188683 Holmberg Eetu Rastikarhut 1324 09.24 14481 161078 Niiranen Arto Kalevan Rasti 1325 09.25 7771 161073 Linna Matti Oulaisten Huima 1326 09.26 15771 151457 Koskinen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1327 09.27 27553 151458 Tuomaala Eero Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1328 09.28 29496 191062 Huotari Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1329 09.29 1933 488129 Leino Akseli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1330 09.30 31363 159855 Rissanen Lari-Antti Sonkajärven Pahka 1331 09.31 8471 177287 Saari Aki Rastikarhut 1332 09.32 12995 185158 Lahti Lasse-Pekka Kangasala SK 1333 09.33 24926 159791 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä 1334 09.34 19341 312887 Takanen Lari Vehkalahden Veikot 1335 09.35 6216 159159 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 1336 09.36 6293 130041 Similä Henri SK Vuoksi 1337 09.37 25915 155549 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 1338 09.38 13157 153160 Karppinen Aleksi SK Pohjantähti 1339 09.39 12762 413247 Saleva Eero Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1340 09.40 11687 181424 Huostila Anssi Lammin Säkiä 1341 09.41 10293 312883 Sundman Edvard OK Raseborg 1342 09.42 28732 159569 Talvinen Arto MS Parma 1343 09.43 13087 183453 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1344 09.44 17516 140801 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti 1345 09.45 14037 190092 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1350 09.50 22108 128185 Hiiri Lassi Hauhon Sisu 1351 09.51 19640 58942 Viberg Pyry Turun Suunnistajat 1352 09.52 23304 169508 Rajala Matti Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1353 09.53 36124 180581 Jokikokko Arttu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1354 09.54 10609 156588 Sainio Tuomas Kangasala SK 1355 09.55 18639 156748 Kaunismäki Lasse Rasti-Lukko 1356 09.56 34754 190879 Kauppinen Jussi Asikkalan Raikas 1357 09.57 19717 156827 Alanko Valtteri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1358 09.58 28208 180599 Svedberg Rickard IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1359 09.59 26150 143986 Hindsberg Christoffer IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1360 10.00 29540 188596 Kulagin Artur Helsingin Suunnistajat 1361 10.01 14862 183606 Niskanen Tuomo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1362 10.02 2427 169588 Jurvakainen Atte Suunta Jyväskylä 1363 10.03 11778 93186 Kalliokoski Jooseppi RasTiimi 1364 10.04 23381 166282 Niinimäki Rasmus Kyrös-Rasti 1365 10.05 2189 57547 Snickars Caj Solf IK 1366 10.06 12390 182933 Karjalainen Elmeri Kuhmon Peurat 1367 10.07 7511 93574 Hulkkonen Mikko Pihkaniskat 1368 10.08 10115 180333 Vuopio Heikki Pellon Ponsi 1369 10.09 35146 146509 Visuri Kare OK77 1370 10.10 28283 142629 Koivumäki Jarkko Rastikarhut 1371 10.11 14321 155001 Bergman Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1372 10.12 12029 146203 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 1373 10.13 26539 152121 Kivelä Joonatan Perhon Kiri 1374 10.14 28089 183524 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas 1375 10.15 22676 171996 Schroderus Santeri SK Pohjantähti 1376 10.16 19410 144679 Tuomala Miro Suunta Jyväskylä 1377 10.17 4289 101502 Linnaila Casper OK Orient 1378 10.18 20481 161096 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1379 10.19 16446 183761 Lindberg Mikko Someron Esa 1380 10.20 35599 175554 Rehn Dennis OK Raseborg 1381 10.21 30187 184981 Minkkinen Tomi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1382 10.22 8948 113021 Aikio Severi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1383 10.23 1393 161639 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 1384 10.24 11607 407164 Niemi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 1385 10.25 31364 155970 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Sonkajärven Pahka 1386 10.26 19306 153083 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles 1387 10.27 10380 142135 Irtola Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1388 10.28 13192 411927 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 1389 10.29 12477 74494 Willman Hermanni Rastikarhut 1390 10.30 14754 156440 Laitinen Justus Koovee 1391 10.31 11884 170433 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento 1392 10.32 14492 167146 Hyppölä Sampo Sotkamon Jymy 1393 10.33 11758 171106 Rantala Valtteri Rastivarsat 1394 10.34 3212 185005 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 1395 10.35 11871 191146 Jern Jonas IF Femman 1396 10.36 11599 191092 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät 1397 10.37 13969 151147 Schroderus Samuli SK Pohjantähti 1398 10.38 14026 82685 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö 1399 10.39 14946 183441 Raitanen Topi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1401 09.01 21710 49126 Storvall Anton IK Kronan 1402 09.02 11356 74853 Aikio Elmeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1403 09.03 29525 184879 Nieminen Verneri Rastivarsat 1404 09.04 4089 53828 Molnár Dániel Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1405 09.05 1631 189420 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat 1406 09.06 12097 186662 Hannunen Otto Suunta Jyväskylä 1407 09.07 91464 169367 Kuusela Iiro Rastivarsat 1408 09.08 13184 135723 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta 1409 09.09 26658 143232 Hyvönen Johannes Solf IK 1410 09.10 7428 165821 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 1411 09.11 32834 154798 Ylinen Juho Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 1412 09.12 21882 58958 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta 1413 09.13 2763 186724 Ray Jonathan OK77 1414 09.14 35991 141973 Pasanen Henri IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1415 09.15 27450 117031 Pernu Jere SK Pohjantähti 1416 09.16 5217 157462 Järvinen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 1417 09.17 12148 177081 Penttilä Eero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1418 09.18 10191 184954 Lindahl Jesper Akilles OK 1419 09.19 12270 184722 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 1420 09.20 28612 177724 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkaniskat 1421 09.21 29186 157459 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta 1422 09.22 14391 177301 Huostila Tommi Lammin Säkiä 1423 09.23 27386 411092 Ilmonen Aleksi Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1424 09.24 31905 172650 Korpi Juho Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1425 09.25 22597 128162 Jalli Eero MS Parma 1426 09.26 30609 154608 Ylipulli Eero Vaasan Suunnistajat 1427 09.27 38263 138361 Huila Joona Hiisirasti 1428 09.28 3146 128100 Valkamo Severi Koovee 1429 09.29 36944 167365 Mustonen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö 1430 09.30 29185 126352 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta 1431 09.31 12331 128932 Rahkola Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1432 09.32 25541 152020 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät 1433 09.33 7125 99739 Hietaoja Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 1434 09.34 3053 170057 Lönnström Emil OK Orient 1435 09.35 15798 155009 Ojanaho Olli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1501 09.01 39233 177824 Laukkanen Anton Kuopion Suunnistajat 1502 09.02 2384 43571 Hartman Teemu Suunta Jyväskylä 1503 09.03 97548 180869 Siltanen Simo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1504 09.04 29219 411556 Ursin Antti Lynx 1505 09.05 6365 134996 Mattila Aleksi Kyrös-Rasti 1506 09.06 15105 177353 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti 1507 09.07 29673 158762 Siltanen Lauri Turun Suunnistajat 1508 09.08 6066 185207 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti 1509 09.09 35076 157562 Holopainen Mauri Suunta 2000 1510 09.10 32694 182508 Heinonen Kimmo Turun Suunnistajat 1511 09.11 16332 146166 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö 1512 09.12 12685 181342 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1513 09.13 27733 185030 Ketola Akseli Koovee 1514 09.14 10502 186665 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat 1515 09.15 26396 161538 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat 1516 09.16 35816 183376 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti 1517 09.17 12426 138278 Elovaara Juho Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1518 09.18 35202 190095 Lammi Aleksi Lapuan Virkiä 1519 09.19 24958 172829 Liikkanen Olli Rastivarsat 1520 09.20 21472 133784 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkaniskat 1521 09.21 26240 107214 Härkönen Taneli Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1522 09.22 14073 183695 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkaniskat 1523 09.23 11691 189946 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat 1524 09.24 3628 157565 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 1525 09.25 36943 170278 Mustonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö 1526 09.26 26243 107215 Härkönen Aleksi Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1527 09.27 23587 186447 Skog Jaakko Koovee 1528 09.28 5738 182400 Hällström af Fabian OK77 1529 09.29 27380 179623 Tynys Joona Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1530 09.30 24876 410895 Sulkula Paulus Suunta Jyväskylä 1531 09.31 508 180631 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat 1532 09.32 26233 142553 Heinonen Eero MS Parma 1533 09.33 24307 411032 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 1534 09.34 26296 184953 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1440 09.40 92693 189864 Hämäläinen Sami Olavin Rasti 1441 09.41 36475 185357 Valkila Saku Turun Suunnistajat 1442 09.42 30899 169346 Grahn Eskil Närpes OK 1443 09.43 28709 190720 Saukkonen Eemeli Pihkaniskat 1444 09.44 28937 180768 Mäkinen Tuukka Lauttakylän Luja 1445 09.45 36127 180508 Jokikokko Oskari Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1446 09.46 20963 117184 Leirimaa Lauri Rastivarsat 1447 09.47 29436 172159 Korhonen Miikka Tampereen Pyrintö 1448 09.48 34665 165899 Varis Henry Rasti E4 1449 09.49 1955 189416 Reijonen Kasperi Porvoon Urheilijat 1450 09.50 26644 161893 Holmback Anton Solf IK 1451 09.51 27952 411074 Hakola Matti Kangasala SK 1452 09.52 30897 175669 Nurminen Jani Valkeakosken Haka 1453 09.53 11733 190466 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 1454 09.54 17439 412882 Kaario Otto Suunta Jyväskylä 1455 09.55 28791 182718 Hansén Linus OK Botnia 1456 09.56 36828 154504 Hirvonen Joni Asikkalan Raikas 1457 09.57 11174 159888 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö 1458 09.58 24248 141765 Kiljunen Eemeli Rastivarsat 1459 09.59 34849 140395 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 1460 10.00 7632 125917 Varjus Roope Ulvilan Ura 1461 10.01 10416 131530 Lehtoranta Teemu Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1462 10.02 28518 177300 Pylvänäinen Samu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1463 10.03 29577 410953 Pätäri Viljami Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1464 10.04 19249 128923 Väyrynen Antti Kymin Suunnistajat 1465 10.05 30849 122619 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg 1466 10.06 27830 170107 Kettunen Teo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1467 10.07 32375 110496 Holmback Hannes IF Femman 1468 10.08 35148 182800 Visuri Ilari OK77 1469 10.09 35511 184958 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri 1470 10.10 35096 142992 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti 1471 10.11 11580 412911 Takanen Samu Vehkalahden Veikot 1472 10.12 29578 407174 Pätäri Valtteri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1473 10.13 28216 170892 Kommio Niko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1474 10.14 10169 181119 Lampinen Aaro Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1475 10.15 22830 154437 Mustajoki Taavi Tampereen Pyrintö 1476 10.16 12704 188589 Pitkänen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö 1477 10.17 11546 411572 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot 1478 10.18 26972 156777 Stubb Hannes IK Falken 1479 10.19 34496 155010 Härkönen Tommi Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1480 10.20 27693 157935 Ahola Erik Kangasala SK 1481 10.21 35734 143943 Hakuli Tommi Keravan Urheilijat 1482 10.22 12946 170341 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot 1483 10.23 26502 175671 Lapila Eero MS Parma 1484 10.24 13470 159589 Sevelius Emil OK Orient 1485 10.25 36749 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 1486 10.26 27510 157974 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 1487 10.27 10081 156344 Puranen Konsta Koovee 1488 10.28 28122 117252 Rintala Niku Teuvan Rivakka 1489 10.29 3160 185044 Heikkilä Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1490 10.30 31641 180056 Julkunen Aaro Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1491 10.31 29072 120082 Eerola Teemu Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2401 09.01 37462 153045 Munck Sakari Espoon Suunta 2402 09.02 4609 177149 Melkas Niilo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2403 09.03 35123 123164 Hurmerinta Fredrik Akilles OK 2404 09.04 27863 142424 Liljeström Veikka Olavin Rasti 2405 09.05 26853 130490 Husu Miika SK Vuoksi 2406 09.06 2940 156308 Ylönen Arttu Hyvinkään Rasti 2407 09.07 23649 161443 Lindén Mikael Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2408 09.08 91036 161161 Ojanen Joonas Hyvinkään Rasti 2409 09.09 3321 152892 Hölttä Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti 2410 09.10 23225 157965 Sipiläinen Konsta Suunta Jyväskylä 2411 09.11 32623 135538 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento 2412 09.12 27521 130002 Pernu Juuso SK Pohjantähti 2413 09.13 14616 153512 Ekholm Tobias OK Orient 2414 09.14 36435 153314 Härkönen Sami Oulun Tarmo 2415 09.15 27045 159182 Tuomala Mitri Suunta Jyväskylä 2416 09.16 11642 131601 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta 2417 09.17 26639 117117 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisirasti 2418 09.18 27975 146257 Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK 2419 09.19 32745 179800 Haikonen Aaro Ulvilan Ura 2420 09.20 40309 94869 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy 2421 09.21 11907 126954 Nurmi Miika Vaasan Suunnistajat 2422 09.22 21422 182894 Lönnström Eric OK Orient 2423 09.23 32704 138231 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat 2424 09.24 1270 130333 Lilja Juha Tampereen Pyrintö 2425 09.25 38440 412789 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta 2426 09.26 90556 170053 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 2427 09.27 27878 167661 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 2428 09.28 17477 177000 Westerlund Otso Koovee 2429 09.29 38066 153360 Hiidenhovi Aleks Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2430 09.30 27509 157952 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 2431 09.31 34578 135509 Koivisto Daniel Kymin Suunnistajat 2432 09.32 27773 148704 Ketola Lauri Koovee 2433 09.33 29038 183384 Konttila Eemi Koovee 2434 09.34 3170 110516 Viippola Aapo Oulun Tarmo 2435 09.35 24959 144239 Natunen Samuli Savon Suunta 2436 09.36 12568 186507 Rissanen Roni-Ville Sonkajärven Pahka 2437 09.37 11906 89319 Rehn Ville Lynx 2438 09.38 20578 75604 Määttä Konsta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2439 09.39 35359 411867 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 2440 09.40 26301 169118 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat 2441 09.41 26174 181191 Ahola Mikko Kangasala SK 2442 09.42 22463 175644 Otsamo Veeti Helsingin Suunnistajat 2443 09.43 9231 97654 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2444 09.44 37640 166206 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1655 09.55 8708 84623 Järvinen Julia Kangasala SK 1656 09.56 24026 65860 Varjus Hanna SK Vuoksi 1657 09.57 14842 53752 Väyrynen Anni Kymin Suunnistajat 1658 09.58 94337 177210 Kauppinen Silja SK Pohjantähti 1659 09.59 13923 152453 Turpiainen Milla Hyvinkään Rasti 1660 10.00 7849 42190 Borgman Mikaela IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1661 10.01 15938 93829 Kerkkonen Anna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1662 10.02 14849 126323 Raitanen Alisa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1663 10.03 8729 182801 Heinjoki Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1664 10.04 12079 55389 Ylikangas Tiia Rasti-Kurikka 1665 10.05 11850 144367 Toivanen Pinja Rasti-Nokia 1666 10.06 10027 117139 Vuopio Aino Pellon Ponsi 1667 10.07 11910 183008 Ojala Jenna Vehkalahden Veikot 1668 10.08 26230 181399 Räisänen Mira Saloisten Reipas 1669 10.09 15779 88543 Tani Leena Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1670 10.10 26247 140048 Fiskars Mikaela OK Raseborg 1671 10.11 3532 95977 Simosas Emma OK Orient 1672 10.12 16828 83467 Laakkio Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri 1673 10.13 17772 153085 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles 1674 10.14 1134 175763 Forsell Susanna OK Raseborg 1675 10.15 16561 99779 Mänttäri Emilia Kuopion Suunnistajat 1676 10.16 18003 153090 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles 1677 10.17 14406 154662 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1678 10.18 7437 153720 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1679 10.19 15520 161450 Suutari Mirka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1680 10.20 13425 90189 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat 1681 10.21 17230 182296 Saarela Ruska Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1682 10.22 9087 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 1683 10.23 26053 154793 Annila Silja Rasti-Lukko 1684 10.24 25401 182897 Teini Emilia Rasti-Lukko 1685 10.25 12379 177123 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat 1686 10.26 25274 88485 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia 1687 10.27 3737 153330 Kottonen Annika Lynx 1688 10.28 16300 148323 Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1689 10.29 30184 180982 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti 1690 10.30 15972 181526 Suhonen Anniina Kuopion Suunnistajat 1691 10.31 15325 90205 Harju Suvi Tampereen Pyrintö 1692 10.32 3588 190468 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1693 10.33 10872 155088 Karvonen Sara Lynx 1694 10.34 2433 175175 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 1695 10.35 20672 182753 Gustafsson Jannina Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1696 10.36 9208 50516 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 1697 10.37 15880 40980 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske 1698 10.38 23583 130353 Skog Henna Koovee 1699 10.39 9847 128601 Savolainen Iida Kangasala SK 1700 10.40 10733 83580 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut 1701 10.41 5915 59933 Mähönen Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö 1702 10.42 10997 153501 Hulkkonen Johanna Pihkaniskat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1855 09.55 98045 186654 Ahlfors Enni Angelniemen Ankkuri 1856 09.56 10519 89302 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa Hiisirasti 1857 09.57 12034 182973 Ojala Janita Vehkalahden Veikot 1858 09.58 9866 88095 Kontoniemi Maria Tampereen Pyrintö 1859 09.59 16093 167519 Linnainmaa Eeva Kyrös-Rasti 1860 10.00 5523 179820 Ray Jenny OK77 1861 10.01 13656 169513 Heiskanen Terhi Sonkajärven Pahka 1862 10.02 15872 90173 Hakala Helena Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1863 10.03 14272 177007 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1864 10.04 19413 157463 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1865 10.05 1405 161842 Sandelin Caroline Närpes OK 1866 10.06 14792 189234 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Suunnistajat 1867 10.07 34410 185125 Lohikainen Milla Rastivarsat 1868 10.08 16796 188442 Sinisalo Laura Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1869 10.09 13443 90286 Emaldynova Lilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 1870 10.10 11499 154653 Espo Maria Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1871 10.11 1485 93106 Rautasalo Essi Kalevan Rasti 1872 10.12 21605 169522 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 1873 10.13 18151 413138 Valkonen Viivi Kangasniemen Kalske 1874 10.14 23856 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 1875 10.15 5953 154089 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma 1876 10.16 29132 54200 Neuvonen Laura Turun Suunnistajat 1877 10.17 26259 120253 Lehto Hanna Lapuan Virkiä 1878 10.18 13822 188547 Moser Tanja Tampereen Pyrintö 1879 10.19 13444 99789 Reiman Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri 1880 10.20 21160 173502 Hakala Essi MS Parma 1881 10.21 7782 185354 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1882 10.22 7413 173357 Heikkilä Venla Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1883 10.23 13651 159998 Heittola Suvi Rasti-Kurikka 1884 10.24 10998 161666 Hulkkonen Niina Pihkaniskat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1540 09.40 19485 180572 Rinne Sara Kuortaneen Kunto 1541 09.41 10498 40941 Peltoniemi Nuppu Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1542 09.42 9237 166331 Sipiläinen Pinja Suunta Jyväskylä 1543 09.43 32744 191018 Lampinen Kiia Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1544 09.44 9428 58980 Summanen Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1545 09.45 14466 153504 Tolonen Mirabella Rajamäen Rykmentti 1546 09.46 9880 58386 Paunu Minttu Tampereen Pyrintö 1547 09.47 26166 119943 Kivistö Tuulia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1548 09.48 24829 180306 Wärnman Jessica IK Falken 1549 09.49 12012 81046 Koski-Säntti Veera Rasti-Kurikka 1550 09.50 11183 154444 Kamppuri Elli-Noora Tampereen Pyrintö 1551 09.51 10223 41528 Mäntylä Tanja Rastiketut 1552 09.52 26638 117116 Ruuhiala Sanni Hiisirasti 1553 09.53 16287 41157 Jussila Jutta Tampereen Pyrintö 1554 09.54 11963 189957 Lövdal Elin IF Femman 1555 09.55 27996 82896 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisirasti 1556 09.56 22822 146001 Reunanen Anna-Reetta Tampereen Pyrintö 1557 09.57 11181 177890 Julkunen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 1558 09.58 9352 129269 Hyyrynen Noora Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1559 09.59 3625 177982 Anttila Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 1560 10.00 40048 144355 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1561 10.01 9442 51027 Schoultz von Katja OK77 1562 10.02 17858 99500 Viilo Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö 1563 10.03 7665 58899 Hasu Outi OK Orient 1564 10.04 9651 153413 Manderbacka Hanne Vaasan Suunnistajat 1565 10.05 10876 169161 Rehn Nelli Lynx 1566 10.06 26313 111284 Räisänen Noora Saloisten Reipas 1567 10.07 14388 176942 Tolonen Annabella Rajamäen Rykmentti 1568 10.08 7603 169168 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1569 10.09 12462 183019 Väisänen Essi SK Vuoksi 1570 10.10 9764 144369 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisirasti 1571 10.11 11197 157261 Saarijärvi Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 1572 10.12 21178 182415 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa SK Pohjantähti 1573 10.13 5598 178011 Ukskoski Karoliina Perhon Kiri 1574 10.14 11299 189289 Kirvesmies Lotta Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1575 10.15 2714 128030 Jokela Emmi Suunta-Sepot 1576 10.16 29295 179717 Haataja Anna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2501 09.01 20505 177233 Peltoniemi Vilja Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2502 09.02 12095 186668 Hannunen OIga Suunta Jyväskylä 2503 09.03 11048 83858 Lehtola Moona Kangasala SK 2504 09.04 12222 120069 Paavola Sannimaari Valkeakosken Haka 2505 09.05 4064 153051 Karlsson Pernilla Pargas IF 2506 09.06 90228 160305 Granados Escartin Elva Espoon Suunta 2507 09.07 3423 408199 Heinjoki Petra Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2508 09.08 31975 132255 Backman Saana Haukiputaan Heitto 2509 09.09 10925 183464 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo Koovee 2510 09.10 19280 180722 Heikkilä Milja Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2511 09.11 95937 137971 Himanka Jenna Lapuan Virkiä 2512 09.12 26235 488066 Vehomäki Varpu Olavin Rasti 2513 09.13 7971 126351 Prittinen Aino Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2514 09.14 27657 117165 Aaltonen Katariina Helsingin Suunnistajat 2515 09.15 26297 135429 Rönnqvist Fanny OK Botnia 2516 09.16 23936 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat 2517 09.17 20857 175566 Virtanen Anna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2518 09.18 10224 140622 Nurmi Eveliina Rastiketut 2519 09.19 27396 120423 Brink Johanna Pargas IF 2520 09.20 37513 145911 Korteniemi Veera Pellon Ponsi 2521 09.21 10277 411550 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 2522 09.22 21818 111169 Oksanen Maiju Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2523 09.23 12234 182914 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 2524 09.24 33045 176961 Hyvärinen Roosa Rastivarsat 2525 09.25 94559 142530 Mellberg Sonja Vaasan Suunnistajat 2526 09.26 24715 154619 Pakkanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 2527 09.27 28727 181336 Martikainen Karoliina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2528 09.28 32393 152860 Malinen Anni Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2529 09.29 1179 180249 Holmberg Laura Rastikarhut 2530 09.30 39238 159225 Nygård Marikki Kuopion Suunnistajat 2531 09.31 30812 138985 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri 2532 09.32 23940 188526 Kuronen Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 2533 09.33 22656 413244 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti 2534 09.34 21995 154085 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti 2535 09.35 21158 186664 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 2536 09.36 37480 412516 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 2537 09.37 23270 43665 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 2538 09.38 16830 152544 Taubert Iiris Koovee 2539 09.39 1360 153140 Metsola Roosa Kymin Suunnistajat 2540 09.40 28346 166546 Jalava Enni Vakka-Rasti 2541 09.41 12413 128019 Rahkola Ella-Noora Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2542 09.42 29367 146868 Myrskog Ellen IK Kronan 2543 09.43 5607 181065 Valtonen Anni MS Parma 2544 09.44 23317 159192 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen Rykmentti 2545 09.45 21771 152094 Puikkonen Janika Suunta Jyväskylä 2546 09.46 24944 117065 Enlund Alexandra IF Femman 2547 09.47 21255 80248 Koskinen Noora Hiisirasti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2550 09.50 26425 191105 Gustafsson Freia Rajamäen Rykmentti 2551 09.51 18104 165990 Sippo Emma Kangasniemen Kalske 2552 09.52 91681 154095 Kauppinen Johanna Saarijärven Pullistus 2553 09.53 12686 128806 Haikola Maaria Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2554 09.54 39297 183529 Kovanen Maiju Suunta Jyväskylä 2555 09.55 32302 129946 Juntunen Johanna Iin Yritys 2556 09.56 35363 182910 Rantala Jenna MS Parma 2557 09.57 27337 120478 Liitiäinen Janika OK Orient 2558 09.58 24276 150558 Paasikivi Veera Kangasala SK 2559 09.59 28886 128909 Hakala Hanna Haukiputaan Heitto 2560 10.00 12285 183469 Ridanpää Iina Espoon Suunta 2561 10.01 16623 172464 Vahvelainen Hilla Tampereen Pyrintö 2562 10.02 30861 143220 Haverinen Riikka Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2563 10.03 26389 407608 Rautasalo Iina Kalevan Rasti 2564 10.04 29146 188577 Piippo Eveliina Kangasala SK 2565 10.05 21295 169395 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 2566 10.06 28032 183436 Pakkanen Anni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2567 10.07 12080 180636 Jaakola Emma-Noora Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2568 10.08 25319 50446 Juutilainen Sonia SK Vuoksi 2569 10.09 21234 152450 Suominen Sohvi Hiidenkiertäjät 2570 10.10 31945 173938 Haapasalo Henriikka SK Pohjantähti 2571 10.11 10237 128262 Hakala Noora Lapuan Virkiä 2572 10.12 26237 180482 Harju Moona Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2573 10.13 27251 183129 Similä Roosa SK Vuoksi 2574 10.14 27469 119868 Korhonen Saara Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2575 10.15 93404 180226 Oksanen Emmi Siilin Rasti 2576 10.16 34640 182694 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 2577 10.17 36737 153180 Rautakorpi Miina Kangasala SK 2578 10.18 25335 129913 Nenonen Liisa SK Vuoksi 2579 10.19 35172 144761 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 2580 10.20 27256 148625 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri 2581 10.21 14323 152076 Friman Ronja Hyvinkään Rasti 2582 10.22 32380 128773 Kirvesmies Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat 2583 10.23 21304 144019 Mäkinen Riikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2584 10.24 5515 181358 Hakomäki Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö 2585 10.25 27442 177659 Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat 2586 10.26 28526 183603 Rintanen Heini Kangasala SK 2587 10.27 27843 160254 Pajula Annika Kangasala SK 2588 10.28 30898 178059 Nurminen Jutta Valkeakosken Haka 2589 10.29 21241 77899 Hasu Iina OK Orient 2590 10.30 37171 150697 Kontkanen Ronja Kangasala SK 2591 10.31 10386 126417 Niva Sara Laitasaaren Veto 2592 10.32 29143 182775 Kyrö Anni Rastivarsat 2593 10.33 30919 161077 Koskela Sanna Rasti-Jussit 2594 10.34 6032 185214 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti 2595 10.35 10180 93084 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri 2596 10.36 29676 173047 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 2597 10.37 20077 134920 Sundman Josefina Hiidenkiertäjät 2598 10.38 13627 173199 Plit Heidi Lynx 2599 10.39 10668 186661 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK 2600 10.40 20909 181882 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2601 10.41 16401 146139 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 2602 10.42 21991 155967 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä 2603 10.43 30658 409165 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF 2604 10.44 25868 153282 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 2605 10.45 11989 186482 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2450 09.50 92692 189863 Hämäläinen Iida Olavin Rasti 2451 09.51 26538 111092 Kalliokoski Loviisa Perhon Kiri 2452 09.52 36619 159199 Päivähonka Salla Rastivarsat 2453 09.53 91795 183506 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat 2454 09.54 26875 177256 Koli Helmi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2455 09.55 14365 47969 Kivilaakso Emma Lynx 2456 09.56 16223 112674 Laasanen Maija Laihian Luja 2457 09.57 27398 91861 Peltonen Elsa Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2458 09.58 30708 120481 Ryytty Mari SK Vuoksi 2459 09.59 9259 177615 Kontinen Klaara OK Orient 2460 10.00 34209 175076 Tikkanen Venla Espoon Suunta 2461 10.01 28149 177626 Heijari Iida Vehkalahden Veikot 2462 10.02 25544 153197 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät 2463 10.03 27252 65867 Varjus Viivi SK Vuoksi 2464 10.04 5776 42106 Holmgren Antonia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2465 10.05 12605 177095 Himilä Julia Karkki-Rasti 2466 10.06 29675 170563 Siltanen Johanna Turun Suunnistajat 2467 10.07 29242 169738 Salmia Tuuli Tarpian Suunta 2468 10.08 27482 153507 Ketonen Luna OK Orient 2469 10.09 24988 125281 Lampinen Aino Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2470 10.10 24653 156057 Pelkonen Roosa Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2471 10.11 32621 156260 Kantola Claudia Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2472 10.12 36315 144007 Strandvall Amanda IF Minken 2473 10.13 29534 189251 Tuominen Krista Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2474 10.14 9918 78003 Stenbacka Emma Vaasan Suunnistajat 2475 10.15 29377 49134 Myrskog Linnea IK Kronan 2476 10.16 9544 124251 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 2477 10.17 32903 182841 Hyvärinen Ella Rastivarsat 2478 10.18 12107 173382 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat 2479 10.19 20667 183804 Donner Janina OK77 2480 10.20 23226 159187 Viholainen Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä 2481 10.21 27826 186792 Skog Ella Koovee 2482 10.22 21479 190006 Sopo Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat 2483 10.23 28608 177177 Pylvänäinen Henna Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2484 10.24 10337 154916 Tanskanen Anni Iisalmen Visa 2485 10.25 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 2486 10.26 12032 172478 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat 2487 10.27 31553 158794 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 2488 10.28 28384 412815 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 2489 10.29 21784 186333 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 2490 10.30 26214 154601 Rantanen Essi MS Parma
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1250 09.50 27948 87960 Kero Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1251 09.51 29047 186484 Tompuri Tuomo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1252 09.52 39372 153431 Pohjalainen Harri Loimaan Jankko 1253 09.53 2443 159488 Varis Ari Rasti E4 1254 09.54 38482 143530 Tuokko Esa MS Parma 1255 09.55 92713 154125 Taarna Terho Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1256 09.56 26379 183546 Partanen Janne Suunta Jyväskylä 1257 09.57 23778 46852 Konttila Janne Koovee 1258 09.58 30822 185181 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat 1259 09.59 35794 188566 Mattila Mikael Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 1260 10.00 8549 190680 Asikainen Pasi Joutsenon Kullervo 1261 10.01 33369 59575 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko 1262 10.02 26335 142510 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi 1263 10.03 5024 131645 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura 1264 10.04 24252 157956 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1265 10.05 32970 138886 Tolkki Lauri Tarpian Suunta 1266 10.06 39119 183052 Saarinen Mikko Kangasala SK 1267 10.07 25139 161440 Karvonen Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1268 10.08 24869 113040 Kotaniemi Juha Koskelankylän Riento 1269 10.09 15002 138857 Saarilaakso Miko Lappeen Riento 1270 10.10 24005 410785 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1271 10.11 16603 58172 Vapa Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1272 10.12 14000 402533 Junttila Tero Sweden 1273 10.13 17972 159907 Kallio Kari Koovee 1274 10.14 28933 410706 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1275 10.15 37617 180084 Torrkulla Magnus IF Femman 1276 10.16 11100 157939 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 1277 10.17 23088 175722 Perä Tapio Rasti-Kurikka 1278 10.18 5758 154120 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti 1279 10.19 4047 153582 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä 1280 10.20 16604 147287 Vapa Marko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1281 10.21 22041 44020 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1901 09.01 35273 135974 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat 1902 09.02 1165 137966 Kaario Kimmo Vaajakosken Terä 1903 09.03 1637 49979 Kaira Miikka Kymin Suunnistajat 1904 09.04 35498 51248 Plit Herkko Lynx 1905 09.05 25917 47061 Tonder Mika SK Vuoksi 1906 09.06 29050 184716 Arola Pertti Rasti 88 1907 09.07 15667 82746 Kujanpää Marko Alajärven Ankkurit 1908 09.08 40555 177035 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat 1909 09.09 3779 483896 Heiskanen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti 1910 09.10 31036 90897 Nurmi Pasi Rastiketut 1911 09.11 2360 51441 Määttä Janne Rasti-Hyry 1912 09.12 19297 59444 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura 1913 09.13 33868 166234 Lahtinen Terho Espoon Suunta 1914 09.14 37461 49463 Viippola Ilpo Oulun Tarmo 1915 09.15 2338 135221 Hiiri Ari Hauhon Sisu 1916 09.16 18265 138453 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 1917 09.17 19568 488046 Hartman Janne Vaajakosken Terä 1918 09.18 18351 409735 Perttunen Tapio Vesaisen Pojat 1919 09.19 27908 177855 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut 1920 09.20 32269 402245 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 1921 09.21 2065 184955 Hytönen Harri Rastivarsat 1922 09.22 2885 411110 Pulli Veli-Matti Rastivarsat 1923 09.23 33576 188650 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura 1924 09.24 26263 413412 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 1925 09.25 8353 410505 Väisänen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti 1926 09.26 22116 408206 Ikäheimonen Jari Turun Metsänkävijät 1927 09.27 24467 183061 Orava Esa Rastivarsat 1928 09.28 20302 159841 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät 1929 09.29 5152 126325 Ylikangas Esko Rasti-Kurikka 1930 09.30 23882 82501 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö 1931 09.31 21376 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 1932 09.32 8595 40452 Lapila Pekka MS Parma 1933 09.33 2417 153284 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF 1934 09.34 17011 126275 Salo Mikael OK Orient 1935 09.35 1504 183394 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti 1936 09.36 24907 102608 Donner Mikael OK77 1937 09.37 1601 189339 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1938 09.38 6047 128230 Noponen Petri Hiidenkiertäjät 1939 09.39 29938 150676 Hölsö Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1940 09.40 9175 169466 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1950 09.50 5139 51244 Sorjonen Pekka Espoon Suunta 1951 09.51 4802 141879 Posio Risto Kannuksen Ura 1952 09.52 21816 55537 Korhonen Unto Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1953 09.53 39020 154572 Sopo Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat 1954 09.54 22621 169354 Lehtosaari Jari Haukiputaan Heitto 1955 09.55 94039 413256 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi 1956 09.56 20104 143219 Haverinen Arto Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1957 09.57 191 186620 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles 1958 09.58 26724 54596 Kaksonen Martti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1959 09.59 20718 189363 Sundqvist Jari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1960 10.00 17261 43522 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta 1961 10.01 7493 186660 Selin Tommy Espoon Akilles 1962 10.02 12900 141764 Kiljunen Juha Rastivarsat 1963 10.03 140 156332 Karvonen Sami Saloisten Reipas 1964 10.04 21302 169245 Korhonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1965 10.05 32000 45464 Ruohola Risto MS Parma 1966 10.06 11503 411060 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja 1967 10.07 1679 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 1968 10.08 25318 166348 Joutsensaari Jarmo Kangasala SK 1969 10.09 486 189329 Reinikka Timo Vaasan Suunnistajat 1970 10.10 25887 152928 Tielinen Vesa Luumäen Rasti 1971 10.11 5798 150770 Juvakka Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 1972 10.12 26104 190025 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg 1973 10.13 13267 410979 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät 1974 10.14 36396 185025 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1975 10.15 2516 56620 Similä Juha SK Vuoksi 1976 10.16 3354 50252 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä 1977 10.17 8901 55887 Suominen Manne Hiidenkiertäjät 1978 10.18 16879 183850 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1979 10.19 16105 145774 Kotro Petri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1980 10.20 18328 159083 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
1750 09.50 9820 161852 Keinänen Jarkko Rastivarsat 1751 09.51 35437 146859 Julkunen Tero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1752 09.52 40616 152278 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat 1753 09.53 35434 176921 Kauhanen Ari OK77 1754 09.54 6886 128266 Viertola Kimmo Koovee 1755 09.55 24594 409374 Hakala Eero IF Femman 1756 09.56 533 410708 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat 1757 09.57 24048 177005 Hietanen Ari Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1758 09.58 5365 89207 Virtanen Kimmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1759 09.59 35652 411401 Jaatinen Tapio Espoon Suunta 1760 10.00 2715 82676 Mutka Jouni Suunta Jyväskylä 1761 10.01 20510 184734 Lindahl Anders Akilles OK 1762 10.02 30480 75462 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1763 10.03 10711 137450 Takaoja Vesa Olavin Rasti 1764 10.04 185 82469 Heikkinen Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1765 10.05 25249 153355 Ilmonen Matti Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1766 10.06 2271 134854 Kauria Juha Olavin Rasti 1767 10.07 1940 54779 Järvenpää Esa Suunta Jyväskylä 1768 10.08 32167 169763 Nieminen Markku Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1769 10.09 19142 402662 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta 1770 10.10 13327 83768 Turpiainen Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 1771 10.11 18921 185149 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot 1772 10.12 8012 413108 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1773 10.13 4056 177232 Peltoniemi Vesa Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1774 10.14 21283 170266 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 1775 10.15 27931 153749 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 1776 10.16 26844 145650 Kurhinen Tomi Rastivarsat 1777 10.17 134 402727 Laaksonen Petri Sweden 1778 10.18 4858 109801 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka 1779 10.19 3615 183395 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö 1780 10.20 14700 94991 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2001 09.01 30358 157528 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2002 09.02 10798 154140 Kiljunen Pekka Vaajakosken Terä 2003 09.03 4333 44503 Fogelholm Mikael Keravan Urheilijat 2004 09.04 22389 89382 Mäkinen Seppo Pellon Ponsi 2005 09.05 96494 52782 Airaksinen Petri Kuopion Suunnistajat 2006 09.06 35790 413360 Ahti Antti Espoon Suunta 2007 09.07 95115 181287 Ronkainen Veli-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 2008 09.08 3025 54965 Lammi Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 2009 09.09 10537 53698 Vahvelainen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö 2010 09.10 14663 170088 Heikkinen Juha Pihkaniskat 2011 09.11 369 185031 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 2012 09.12 3004 138111 Sankari Jeremias Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2013 09.13 3979 180769 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät 2014 09.14 10334 190706 Piispanen Reima Saloisten Reipas 2015 09.15 6867 84694 Martiskainen Juho SK Vuoksi 2016 09.16 14661 47065 Niiranen Ari Kalevan Rasti 2017 09.17 9765 49452 Härkönen Antti Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2018 09.18 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa 2019 09.19 7270 172061 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2020 09.20 13878 175714 Järvinen Petri Hiisirasti 2021 09.21 18879 483862 Raitanen Anssi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2022 09.22 19937 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 2023 09.23 21397 171989 Heikkilä Kari Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2024 09.24 30257 82630 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 2025 09.25 17931 84648 Jurvakainen Jari Suunta Jyväskylä 2026 09.26 39379 42602 Lehtinen Jukka Asikkalan Raikas 2027 09.27 6962 159063 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 2028 09.28 24388 45964 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 2029 09.29 20560 53226 Storvall Stefan IK Kronan 2030 09.30 28513 52710 Saksanen Pauli Punkalaitumen Kunto 2031 09.31 21044 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2032 09.32 716 54106 Pitkänen Juhani Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2033 09.33 4171 82013 Koskivirta Eero Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2034 09.34 17019 185367 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 2035 09.35 14976 181500 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat 2036 09.36 16640 170651 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2037 09.37 14030 179746 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit 2038 09.38 22604 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2039 09.39 18809 41780 Patana Pekka Laihian Luja 2040 09.40 4865 40346 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2041 09.41 24644 58824 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 2042 09.42 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 2043 09.43 23950 172793 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö 2044 09.44 880 130113 Viitasaari Sauli Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2045 09.45 20620 41491 Löfroth Tommy Malax IF 2046 09.46 18551 160297 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti 2047 09.47 5315 175197 Ylönen Kari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2048 09.48 6597 147956 Natunen Timo Savon Suunta 2049 09.49 16628 183540 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 2050 09.50 32410 126244 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti 2051 09.51 7207 186672 Vuorinen Petteri Hiisirasti 2052 09.52 19546 172479 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat 2053 09.53 34448 135542 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 2054 09.54 7002 45754 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske 2055 09.55 7730 131970 Ala-Sankila Jari Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2056 09.56 17892 161068 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka 2057 09.57 27688 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 2058 09.58 8385 161074 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 2059 09.59 18521 165848 Nurmi Veli-Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 2060 10.00 20363 123378 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2061 10.01 37000 182939 Varkila Kari Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2062 10.02 3691 159473 Paasikoski Matti Espoon Suunta 2063 10.03 184 151207 Turkka Esko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2064 10.04 14197 146890 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi 2065 10.05 20562 156206 Mänttäri Jakke Inkeroisten Terho 2066 10.06 13718 150750 Ahokoivu Hemmo SK Pohjantähti 2067 10.07 18748 159203 Kotala Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2068 10.08 20856 131934 Lind Sune IK Falken 2069 10.09 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 2070 10.10 7892 52750 Nylund Sven-Olof OK Botnia 2071 10.11 18665 41564 Nuuttila Kari Kauhajoen Karhu 2072 10.12 21489 41574 Viinikka Matti Kauhajoen Karhu 2073 10.13 35117 57132 Laukka John Rastivarsat 2074 10.14 25542 157552 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus 2075 10.15 40008 189925 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 2076 10.16 2614 48372 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2077 10.17 28710 159250 Korpijärvi Asko Kannuksen Ura 2078 10.18 14552 89185 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 2079 10.19 15253 189213 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat 2080 10.20 15741 76629 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit 2081 10.21 6611 57329 Höglund Risto Olavin Rasti 2082 10.22 31902 160277 Konttila Sauli Kannuksen Ura 2083 10.23 4765 161904 Laapas Ossi Joutsenon Kullervo 2084 10.24 19843 43114 Huttunen Kalle Kuopion Suunnistajat 2085 10.25 31420 46488 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 2086 10.26 22214 140282 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 2087 10.27 15398 183522 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2088 10.28 1051 43754 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri 2089 10.29 6649 49415 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 2090 10.30 9078 167570 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 2091 10.31 8423 43737 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri 2092 10.32 3280 57925 Tolonen Juha Hankasalmen Hanka 2093 10.33 18324 49217 Korppi Heikki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2094 10.34 6646 411105 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 2095 10.35 37058 94145 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti 2096 10.36 29621 172898 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2097 10.37 3923 410647 Martikainen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat 2098 10.38 22091 182226 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja 2099 10.39 20437 44740 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento 2100 10.40 13951 190189 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 2101 10.41 15886 157571 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 2102 10.42 8421 130471 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 2103 10.43 27987 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 2104 10.44 13092 401055 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi 2105 10.45 3841 312905 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 2106 10.46 7163 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 2107 10.47 16800 408050 Ahonen Pekka Hauhon Sisu 2108 10.48 2333 171895 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2201 09.01 10538 167316 Vainio Markku T. Koovee 2202 09.02 5500 48398 Antikainen Raimo Vetelin Urheilijat 2203 09.03 39677 173411 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry 2204 09.04 16927 312820 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit 2205 09.05 13481 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ 2206 09.06 15017 401082 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 2207 09.07 14140 411018 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat 2208 09.08 28269 170361 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg 2209 09.09 18612 152294 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 2210 09.10 18818 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 2211 09.11 32498 182976 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2212 09.12 2596 149072 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka 2213 09.13 15550 157558 Kuikko Seppo Vehkalahden Veikot 2214 09.14 5717 90414 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 2215 09.15 18447 189913 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 2216 09.16 34068 123211 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2217 09.17 1681 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2218 09.18 31988 189305 Myllymäki Ari Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2219 09.19 11498 47385 Espo Matti Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2220 09.20 18175 183509 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2221 09.21 31901 88016 Pokela Erkki Luumäen Rasti 2222 09.22 2327 178181 Heikkilä Veli-Matti Hauhon Sisu 2223 09.23 36236 42579 Hyytiäinen Timo Juvan Urheilijat 2224 09.24 13803 137777 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta 2225 09.25 32006 169286 Salonen Kauko Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2226 09.26 20273 150615 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu 2227 09.27 21203 131078 Vanhalakka Rauno Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2228 09.28 32451 45456 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa 2229 09.29 19184 131818 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2230 09.30 1693 182703 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat 2231 09.31 17761 169355 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2232 09.32 16234 408040 Tarvonen Keijo Kangasniemen Kalske 2233 09.33 10319 146981 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu 2234 09.34 6574 189776 Udd Esko Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2235 09.35 33497 45201 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 2236 09.36 36433 93043 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe 2237 09.37 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 2238 09.38 7205 45501 Siuko Hannu Suunta-Sepot 2239 09.39 971 161441 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2240 09.40 13922 185042 Hirvikallio Lassi Luumäen Rasti 2241 09.41 35684 44254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 2242 09.42 23348 47593 Lahti Jaakko Suunta Jyväskylä 2243 09.43 21894 74243 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja 2244 09.44 30817 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 2245 09.45 8886 156155 Mäkelä Martti SOC Asikkala 2246 09.46 5323 188528 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2247 09.47 20065 183689 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 2248 09.48 12395 49355 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo 2249 09.49 30215 183461 Kerkola Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 2250 09.50 3730 151161 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 2251 09.51 15597 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 2252 09.52 28100 169409 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 2253 09.53 16318 169511 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 2254 09.54 15899 51960 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 2255 09.55 23408 190533 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo 2256 09.56 23400 189962 Kurppa Hannu SK Vuoksi
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2140 09.40 17233 140671 Paukkunen Ossi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2141 09.41 17209 43364 Kyöstilä Matti Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2142 09.42 32138 99158 Ryytty Urho SK Vuoksi 2143 09.43 25087 412828 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat 2144 09.44 16012 169507 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 2145 09.45 9333 402734 Engström Berndt Pargas IF 2146 09.46 6642 127775 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 2147 09.47 19945 182882 Pått Frans IF Minken 2148 09.48 13309 149078 Varjonen Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti 2149 09.49 7341 154442 Lehtonen Matti Savon Rasti 2150 09.50 7427 410640 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2151 09.51 16457 126582 Mustonen Lauri Alatornion Pirkat 2152 09.52 23609 184957 Nikkari Paavo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2153 09.53 12073 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 2154 09.54 40073 81873 Lågland Henry Vaasan Suunnistajat 2155 09.55 15640 146980 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2156 09.56 25276 181497 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti 2157 09.57 17356 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 2158 09.58 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 2159 09.59 35496 150657 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 2160 10.00 12453 170724 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 2161 10.01 19810 175502 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 2162 10.02 1397 183059 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 2163 10.03 17610 153126 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Urheilijat 2164 10.04 31488 184990 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta 2165 10.05 30623 170577 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 2166 10.06 13727 44680 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti 2167 10.07 3471 189210 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 2168 10.08 22612 122239 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto 2169 10.09 26242 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 2170 10.10 7509 65204 Koivukangas Erkki Kälviän Tarmo 2171 10.11 16365 79778 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 2172 10.12 22486 122654 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 2173 10.13 29954 175091 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 2174 10.14 8829 149131 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala 2175 10.15 16621 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 2176 10.16 15310 138053 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala 2177 10.17 21616 51370 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2301 09.01 21643 71098 Kanerva Antti SK Vuoksi 2302 09.02 31233 46783 Lampi Eero Päijät-Rasti 2303 09.03 14673 158510 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti 2304 09.04 19657 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 2305 09.05 30855 122172 Backman Tauno Rastivarsat 2306 09.06 28160 125898 Reunanen Raimo Vakka-Rasti 2307 09.07 36324 157778 Sulander Heikki Sahalahden Kunto 2308 09.08 711 181747 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2309 09.09 34877 182864 Jokipelto Seppo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2310 09.10 14998 159565 Klinga Esa Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2311 09.11 27924 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 2312 09.12 30342 409155 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 2313 09.13 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 2314 09.14 17102 183379 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 2315 09.15 2319 153027 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 2316 09.16 20496 159148 Karppinen Pentti Rastivarsat 2317 09.17 37144 48278 Linna Esko Nivalan Urheilijat 2318 09.18 3011 159153 Häkkinen Tapani Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2319 09.19 1595 126194 Kamila Pentti Laihian Luja 2320 09.20 2677 48317 Mikkilä Mauno Nivalan Urheilijat 2321 09.21 17234 161100 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo 2322 09.22 35620 169550 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa 2323 09.23 18426 140351 Karjalainen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat 2324 09.24 1375 140350 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2325 09.25 17811 54539 Pelkonen Toivo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2326 09.26 12077 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 2327 09.27 16699 117259 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa 2328 09.28 843 150520 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 2329 09.29 17748 44084 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2330 09.30 18286 188518 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 2331 09.31 5182 411107 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2332 09.32 15369 161541 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2333 09.33 5510 93100 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 2334 09.34 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 2335 09.35 18150 183490 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 2336 09.36 15866 167290 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2260 10.00 1558 156022 Pelkonen Suvi Vehkalahden Veikot 2261 10.01 28034 138128 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma 2262 10.02 30554 186744 Salonen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas 2263 10.03 15526 182859 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 2264 10.04 9985 56945 Keränen Sirpa Suunta Jyväskylä 2265 10.05 33589 50387 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken 2266 10.06 4139 182978 Vaano Kristiina OK77 2267 10.07 12788 154767 Laakso Niina Hiidenkiertäjät 2268 10.08 6480 180977 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 2269 10.09 24291 152974 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka 2270 10.10 38885 157561 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 2271 10.11 22264 156776 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 2272 10.12 26850 44816 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2273 10.13 1361 483245 Saranen Anastasia Hiisirasti 2274 10.14 4420 152675 Fränti Kati Rasti-Kurikka 2275 10.15 825 413413 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK 2276 10.16 13176 49847 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat 2277 10.17 29600 47974 Louhisola Meri Lynx 2278 10.18 38169 84811 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä 2279 10.19 22345 177132 Kyckling Katja Hyvinkään Rasti 2280 10.20 5584 176976 Kopra Anu Rastikarhut 2281 10.21 23082 485479 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 2282 10.22 9258 48915 Sell Raisa OK77 2283 10.23 12483 411764 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta 2284 10.24 2075 140480 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2610 09.10 98917 181001 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila Espoon Suunta 2611 09.11 32064 156658 Friari Päivi SK Vuoksi 2612 09.12 14471 170794 Nieminen Minna Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2613 09.13 19699 76604 Paavola Mira Oulun Tarmo 2614 09.14 5918 128780 Sippo Leena Kangasniemen Kalske 2615 09.15 13753 179845 Tupitsa Nina Helsingin Suunnistajat 2616 09.16 14464 117499 Klemetti Tarja Liperin Taimi 2617 09.17 3007 149075 Ilmonen Kirsi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2618 09.18 30881 118769 Wärnman Ingela IK Falken 2619 09.19 9671 51482 Peltoniemi Anne Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2620 09.20 32503 184949 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 2621 09.21 14857 79598 Rantamäki Karin Helsingin Suunnistajat 2622 09.22 15490 151255 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot 2623 09.23 27296 156711 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 2624 09.24 38416 82071 Reitmaa Outi Hiidenkiertäjät 2625 09.25 15365 157550 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit Rastivarsat 2626 09.26 9289 97655 Torvinen Sirpa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2627 09.27 18704 119775 Haataja Mirka Espoon Suunta 2628 09.28 14961 179622 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta 2629 09.29 29258 144680 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta 2630 09.30 39384 177002 Vesterinen Kirsi Hyvinkään Rasti 2631 09.31 15372 159877 Koivuniemi Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2632 09.32 2802 59171 Pulli Tessa Rastivarsat 2633 09.33 26998 139013 Haapasalo Heidi Tampereen Pyrintö 2634 09.34 5028 48083 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK 2635 09.35 22970 183630 Wartiainen Piritta Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2636 09.36 11385 159995 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF 2637 09.37 35447 109803 Saarijärvi Sari Tampereen Pyrintö 2638 09.38 2834 169656 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF 2639 09.39 26363 156118 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2645 09.45 6494 54723 Paasikivi Virva Kangasala SK 2646 09.46 33024 159731 Leppävuori Päivi Kuopion Suunnistajat 2647 09.47 23441 51071 Holmgren Ulrica IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2648 09.48 94964 182875 Rantalainen Anna-Lea Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2649 09.49 13900 46961 Savolainen Paula Siilin Rasti 2650 09.50 13701 129229 Hietanen Pia Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2651 09.51 20573 59532 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 2652 09.52 18423 87910 Hagman Terése Akilles OK 2653 09.53 25271 47682 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat 2654 09.54 17974 43793 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 2655 09.55 24299 122491 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 2656 09.56 8798 189987 Perkkalainen Johanna Epilän Esa 2657 09.57 19277 156774 Holm Riikka Siilin Rasti 2658 09.58 16377 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 2659 09.59 30882 177649 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit 2660 10.00 33826 185169 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas 2661 10.01 14630 130239 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat 2662 10.02 18413 43053 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 2663 10.03 3091 413259 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2664 10.04 25809 124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 2665 10.05 19968 173356 Blomqvist Eija IF Femman 2666 10.06 126 42095 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma 2667 10.07 24598 182733 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2668 10.08 19524 184926 Ray Carola OK77 2669 10.09 873 188558 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö 2670 10.10 4203 166610 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat 2671 10.11 30301 145566 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 2672 10.12 19887 175553 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 2673 10.13 7211 411114 Tonder Marja Alatornion Pirkat 2674 10.14 1621 128039 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 2675 10.15 15801 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 2676 10.16 18964 47064 Koistinen Aija Kalevan Rasti 2677 10.17 18234 48958 Eerola Riikka Tampereen Pyrintö 2678 10.18 127 131885 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta 2679 10.19 6490 161102 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK 2680 10.20 2592 54108 Kollanen Teresa Rasti-Kurikka 2681 10.21 14915 43915 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2682 10.22 7006 42082 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti 2683 10.23 125 184013 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö 2684 10.24 20058 161618 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2701 09.01 22440 412804 Gustafsson Johanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 2702 09.02 19634 124207 Tarvonen Sirpa Kangasniemen Kalske 2703 09.03 21983 55538 Korhonen Eeva Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2704 09.04 3178 49449 Kosamo Maire Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2705 09.05 7755 153508 Savolainen Raija Tampereen Pyrintö 2706 09.06 10199 76741 Kauria Pirjo Olavin Rasti 2707 09.07 14779 140704 Raitanen Tuija Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2708 09.08 4181 45667 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisirasti 2709 09.09 12381 70515 Kauppinen Liisa Suomussalmen Rasti 2710 09.10 16876 51447 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry 2711 09.11 12507 42223 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti 2712 09.12 19970 150518 Väänänen Mervi Oulun Tarmo 2713 09.13 20270 128733 Linna Eija Oulaisten Huima 2714 09.14 7714 42157 Annila Heli Koovee 2715 09.15 26755 43106 Jetsonen Sari Kuopion Suunnistajat 2716 09.16 1466 166683 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo 2717 09.17 23636 54742 Kärkkäinen Tarja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2718 09.18 4768 189200 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 2719 09.19 7008 82426 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa 2720 09.20 10838 90197 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK 2721 09.21 2346 53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF 2722 09.22 18407 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2723 09.23 23914 161070 Annila Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö 2724 09.24 3387 145745 Hakkarainen Riitta Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2725 09.25 23505 140428 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka 2726 09.26 2637 93759 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa 2727 09.27 122 42079 Hovikorpi Auli Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2728 09.28 39907 180997 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 2729 09.29 28555 89143 Antikainen-Pauna Heli Pargas IF 2730 09.30 10987 182622 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2731 09.31 19822 43066 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat 2732 09.32 1517 175505 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat 2733 09.33 164 50452 Juutilainen Virpi SK Vuoksi 2734 09.34 16700 153760 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa 2735 09.35 22983 183156 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta 2736 09.36 5533 182465 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 2737 09.37 19959 154556 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 2738 09.38 24651 185101 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 2739 09.39 7204 188560 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri 2740 09.40 5971 186795 Oikarinen Sirkka Tampereen Pyrintö
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2745 09.45 15481 95140 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg 2746 09.46 31082 93638 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK 2747 09.47 12533 144313 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia 2748 09.48 6863 141763 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat 2749 09.49 15898 43198 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti 2750 09.50 22966 141927 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2751 09.51 38116 43789 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 2752 09.52 34486 180405 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 2753 09.53 15248 189338 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 2754 09.54 10718 58453 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö 2755 09.55 30088 100323 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka 2756 09.56 17380 83579 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma 2757 09.57 15407 83759 Lindholm Ann OK77 2758 09.58 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 2759 09.59 17269 413381 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 2760 10.00 7524 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 2761 10.01 17117 159555 Raatikainen Päivi Lohimaan Rasti 2762 10.02 18965 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 2763 10.03 375 158744 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 2764 10.04 2896 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2765 10.05 30901 149156 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 2766 10.06 5722 170221 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2767 10.07 15191 312810 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 2768 10.08 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 2769 10.09 29200 161605 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 2770 10.10 6955 120109 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti 2771 10.11 1809 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2340 09.40 8524 411129 Hautala Tuula Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 2341 09.41 10403 50860 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta 2342 09.42 29953 40723 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 2343 09.43 1123 123380 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta 2344 09.44 32110 45502 Siuko Anja Suunta-Sepot 2345 09.45 18752 173398 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 2346 09.46 111 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 2347 09.47 2217 44928 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 2348 09.48 6156 141255 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2349 09.49 30180 183800 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 2350 09.50 16319 153475 Savelainen Marketta Helsingin Suunnistajat 2351 09.51 15288 77590 Juvonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2352 09.52 22843 45899 Suomalainen Marja Leppävaaran Sisu 2353 09.53 32360 50053 Fred Bodil IF Femman 2354 09.54 13405 190014 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 2355 09.55 11908 157971 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2356 09.56 9518 130370 Huttunen Kristiina Säyneisen Salpa 2357 09.57 850 172844 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka 2358 09.58 28394 485656 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2801 09.01 30183 409079 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat 2802 09.02 34797 0 Kanerva Marja Raisu Lumous 2803 09.03 26057 173597 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 2804 09.04 32817 54472 Väisänen Aune Rajamäen Rykmentti 2805 09.05 8649 404391 Liuha Tuulikki Suunta Jyväskylä 2806 09.06 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 2807 09.07 20939 190056 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 2808 09.08 15319 159581 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 2809 09.09 19948 182883 Pått Saga IF Minken 2810 09.10 18180 172738 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa 2811 09.11 37952 161533 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 2812 09.12 13301 483770 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2813 09.13 845 132265 Hurskainen Seija Valkeakosken Haka 2814 09.14 14747 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 2815 09.15 15375 141761 Dahlman Kaija Rastivarsat 2816 09.16 24242 128831 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti 2817 09.17 4909 483250 Seppälä Eila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2818 09.18 36814 41680 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit
H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K H17K H16K1 H16K2 H15K H14K D20K D18K D17K D16K D15K D14K H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K
2820 09.20 25205 53787 Lahtinen Raija Valkeakosken Haka 2821 09.21 27174 130166 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2822 09.22 53 53878 Mylly Aira Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2823 09.23 8644 52695 Isosomppi Terttu Valkeakosken Haka 2824 09.24 6600 74597 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 2825 09.25 14999 138412 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 2826 09.26 8760 120587 Mattila Anneli Iisu 2827 09.27 14602 173442 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta 2828 09.28 2467 411988 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 2829 09.29 25738 180236 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 2830 09.30 14904 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 2831 09.31 22761 175595 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 2832 09.32 24189 172982 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46