H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1) 1. 6 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 1:22:09 2. 46 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:23:02 +53 3. 22 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:23:49 +1:40 4. 48 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 1:30:01 +7:52 5. 37 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 1:30:04 +7:55 6. 38 Kivelä Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1:32:14 +10:05 7. 18 Mähönen Jouni Tampereen Pyrintö 1:33:13 +11:04 8. 35 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1:33:49 +11:40 9. 9 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 1:36:40 +14:31 10. 41 Virtanen Janne Paimion Rasti 1:37:44 +15:35 11. 20 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko 1:39:29 +17:20 12. 34 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät 1:39:38 +17:29 13. 24 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä 1:41:14 +19:05 14. 39 Rintala Petri Turun Metsänkävijät 1:42:16 +20:07 15. 51 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1:44:04 +21:55 16. 32 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 1:48:59 +26:50 17. 5 Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:50:58 +28:49 18. 42 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 1:51:08 +28:59 19. 55 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 1:51:12 +29:03 20. 56 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1:53:30 +31:21 20. 33 Nummi Ilari Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:53:30 +31:21 22. 7 Kauppi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 1:54:22 +32:13 23. 54 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 1:56:00 +33:51 24. 21 Leino Akseli Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:56:43 +34:34 25. 45 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles 1:58:59 +36:50 26. 1 Stenberg Tuomo MS Parma 2:01:03 +38:54 27. 19 Vikentyev Alexander Turun Suunnistajat 2:06:24 +44:15 28. 8 Salminen Joonas Valkeakosken Haka 2:48:32 +1:26:23 44 Collander Tomi Rastikarhut Kesk. 26 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat Kesk. 12 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti Kesk. 47 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot Kesk. 16 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 66 Korpinen Taneli Rasti-Lukko 1:05:12 2. 63 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta 1:15:08 +9:56 3. 59 Kenner Germo Paimion Rasti 1:26:03 +20:51 4. 58 Aalto Sami MS Parma 1:29:47 +24:35 5. 64 Mänty Eero Hirvensalon Heitto 1:37:08 +31:56 6. 69 Tolonen Timo Siilin Rasti 1:43:19 +38:07 67 Viiri Tapio Hirvensalon Heitto Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 75 Pohjalainen Harri Loimaan Jankko 59:37 2. 73 Velema Hans-Paul Rasti 88 1:23:18 +23:41
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 89 Hongisto Pasi Loimaan Jankko 1:18:35 2. 80 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:20:05 +1:30 3. 83 Röytiö Jaakko Paimion Rasti 1:21:21 +2:46 4. 86 Lehtonen Pasi Hauhon Sisu 1:22:54 +4:19 5. 93 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura 1:24:32 +5:57 6. 90 Siivonen Rami Rasti-Lukko 1:28:36 +10:01 7. 92 Määttä Mikko MS Parma 1:30:55 +12:20 8. 85 Kopra Riku Oriveden Ponnistus 1:35:46 +17:11 9. 78 Tytykoski Martti Loimaan Jankko 1:41:41 +23:06 10. 87 Horppu Matti Perttelin Peikot 1:44:50 +26:15 11. 94 Uitto Juha Rasti-Kurikka 1:51:13 +32:38
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 113 Niska Kimmo Lapuan Virkiä 1:11:29 2. 117 Lepo Jari Valkeakosken Haka 1:16:31 +5:02 3. 110 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 1:19:38 +8:09 4. 119 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 1:22:18 +10:49 5. 120 Saastamoinen Pasi Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:23:54 +12:25 6. 114 Seppälä Jussi Lauttakylän Luja 1:27:50 +16:21 7. 97 Karjalainen Risto Liperin Taimi 1:28:49 +17:20 8. 111 Rinne Tomi Koovee 1:30:17 +18:48 9. 101 Lehtonen Tero Suomusjärven Sisu 1:31:03 +19:34 10. 99 Välke Olli Turun NMKY 1:36:26 +24:57 11. 107 Anttila Jouni Suomusjärven Sisu 1:37:58 +26:29 12. 116 Eura Vesa-Matti MS Parma 1:38:00 +26:31 13. 109 Päivärinta Saku Turun NMKY 1:48:54 +37:25 14. 108 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät 1:54:45 +43:16 15. 106 Vasarainen Juha Angelniemen Ankkuri 2:25:29 +1:14:00 102 Silander Mika Rasti-Lukko Kesk. 118 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 136 Nurmela Timo Rasti-Kurikka 1:02:00 2. 153 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka 1:05:42 +3:42 3. 125 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:06:05 +4:05 4. 141 Suominen Jukka Laitilan Jyske 1:08:09 +6:09 5. 127 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 1:09:10 +7:10 6. 157 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 1:10:18 +8:18 7. 142 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg 1:11:18 +9:18 8. 149 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 1:11:31 +9:31 9. 134 Arén Ove Pargas IF 1:13:22 +11:22 10. 124 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88 1:13:34 +11:34 11. 123 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut 1:14:12 +12:12 12. 145 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat 1:14:54 +12:54 13. 143 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 1:16:29 +14:29 14. 126 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta 1:18:51 +16:51 15. 151 Valtonen Kimmo MS Parma 1:20:51 +18:51 16. 140 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti 88 1:21:58 +19:58 17. 156 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti 1:22:11 +20:11 18. 147 Kuusholma Ari Hiisirasti 1:22:26 +20:26 19. 131 Rapeli Timo Rasti-Lukko 1:23:48 +21:48 20. 144 Pihala Mika Rasti-Lukko 1:25:31 +23:31 21. 132 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 1:32:49 +30:49 22. 154 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti 1:33:22 +31:22 23. 155 Rapeli Pekka Rasti-Lukko 1:35:20 +33:20 24. 137 Sillanpää Kari Maarian Mahti 1:41:18 +39:18 148 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat Kesk. 138 Vuorenpää Tuomo Jämsän Retki-Veikot Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 170 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 49:52 2. 182 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat 51:47 +1:55 3. 164 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 54:12 +4:20 4. 176 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske 54:48 +4:56 5. 180 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti 55:50 +5:58 6. 185 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 57:59 +8:07 7. 177 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 59:23 +9:31 8. 171 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö 1:00:48 +10:56 9. 187 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö 1:01:09 +11:17 10. 183 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti 1:01:50 +11:58 11. 174 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:03:10 +13:18 12. 159 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:03:49 +13:57 13. 165 Teittinen Matti Hiisirasti 1:03:50 +13:58 14. 163 Koskinen Markku Someron Esa 1:05:25 +15:33 15. 178 Keskitalo Markku MS Parma 1:07:50 +17:58 16. 169 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1:11:06 +21:14 17. 161 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat 1:11:49 +21:57 18. 162 Ruotsalainen Keijo Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura 1:14:08 +24:16 19. 181 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 1:15:53 +26:01 20. 172 Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto 1:17:22 +27:30 21. 166 Laine Matti MS Parma 1:21:13 +31:21 22. 186 Heinonen Kari Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:23:10 +33:18 23. 173 Hellsten Jyrki Salon Vilpas 2:12:44 +1:22:52 179 Nyholm Thomas Tampereen Pyrintö Kesk. 167 Holmijoki Tapani Paimion Rasti Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 192 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 50:50 2. 224 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti 51:56 +1:06 3. 216 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri 56:30 +5:40 4. 191 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys 58:19 +7:29 5. 226 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina 59:33 +8:43 6. 202 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:00:16 +9:26 7. 197 Ukkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 1:00:31 +9:41 8. 228 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut 1:00:52 +10:02 9. 209 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 1:01:31 +10:41 10. 206 Tasanen Harri MS Parma 1:02:02 +11:12 11. 211 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja 1:02:50 +12:00 12. 201 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja 1:02:57 +12:07 13. 225 Karro Markku Salon Vilpas 1:05:39 +14:49 14. 200 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 1:06:23 +15:33 15. 204 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 1:08:10 +17:20 16. 212 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 1:09:15 +18:25 17. 198 Virolainen Asko Someron Esa 1:10:18 +19:28 18. 207 Henriksson Jack Pargas IF 1:12:21 +21:31 19. 222 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö 1:16:12 +25:22 20. 227 Salonen Kauko Kymin Suunnistajat 1:16:29 +25:39 21. 196 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 1:17:48 +26:58 22. 203 Kivioja Heikki Salon Vilpas 1:19:48 +28:58 23. 219 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 1:21:43 +30:53 24. 214 Rintala Hannu Hiisirasti 1:26:10 +35:20 25. 208 Lind Sune IK Falken 1:31:04 +40:14 26. 213 Mäkisara Kai Pihkaniskat 1:35:00 +44:10 221 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät Kesk. 218 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 246 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 51:21 2. 258 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti 53:02 +1:41 3. 234 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 53:06 +1:45 4. 253 Pakarinen Heino Turun Metsänkävijät 54:58 +3:37 5. 241 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 55:00 +3:39 6. 271 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88 55:25 +4:04 7. 255 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 55:49 +4:28 8. 252 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 56:10 +4:49 9. 247 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat 57:27 +6:06 10. 256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 57:53 +6:32 11. 261 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 58:18 +6:57 12. 263 Hirvelä Reijo Punkalaitumen Kunto 59:00 +7:39 12. 250 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti 59:00 +7:39 14. 248 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 59:08 +7:47 15. 251 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 59:21 +8:00 16. 260 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu 1:00:00 +8:39 17. 269 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1:01:51 +10:30 18. 237 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 1:02:33 +11:12 19. 262 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 1:03:52 +12:31 20. 240 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 1:04:55 +13:34 21. 267 Varjonen Heikki Rasti-Lukko 1:06:41 +15:20 22. 242 Mäkilä Matti Rasti-Vihti 1:07:34 +16:13 23. 245 Kurikka Pekka Urjalan Urheilijat 1:10:02 +18:41 24. 265 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 1:12:06 +20:45 25. 264 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 1:12:54 +21:33 26. 272 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut 1:14:42 +23:21 27. 232 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti 1:16:25 +25:04 28. 257 Hakanen Kai Vallan Suunta 1:16:28 +25:07 29. 268 Harju Hannu Espoon Suunta 1:16:55 +25:34 30. 273 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:18:04 +26:43 31. 259 Vanne Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 1:18:52 +27:31 32. 270 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö 1:20:09 +28:48 33. 244 Liutu Esko Rasti-Lukko 1:25:09 +33:48 235 Immonen Matti Punkalaitumen Kunto Kesk. 249 Mäkiniemi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1) 1. 299 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 50:42 2. 330 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 52:05 +1:23 3. 315 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 54:05 +3:23 4. 307 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät 54:58 +4:16 5. 282 Vuorinen Lasse Piikkiön Kehitys 55:19 +4:37 6. 323 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 58:40 +7:58 7. 336 Hämäläinen Seppo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 59:14 +8:32 8. 293 Lahdenniemi Heikki Sahalahden Kunto 1:00:40 +9:58 9. 322 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 1:00:51 +10:09 10. 298 Teppala Arvi Paimion Rasti 1:01:33 +10:51 11. 311 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 1:03:28 +12:46 12. 294 Sorri Seppo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1:03:50 +13:08 13. 316 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:04:27 +13:45 14. 317 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti 1:04:46 +14:04 15. 283 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:05:47 +15:05 16. 301 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat 1:06:12 +15:30 17. 292 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 1:06:35 +15:53 18. 312 Hellström Roy Paimion Rasti 1:08:09 +17:27 19. 278 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 1:08:19 +17:37 20. 325 Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti 1:08:56 +18:14 21. 331 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut 1:10:20 +19:38 22. 318 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 1:11:33 +20:51 23. 277 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat 1:11:34 +20:52 24. 321 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti 1:12:16 +21:34 25. 287 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 1:12:56 +22:14 26. 324 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 1:14:34 +23:52 27. 295 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko 1:14:58 +24:16 28. 333 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 1:15:13 +24:31 29. 288 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:16:09 +25:27 30. 285 Hovi Paavo RastiPiikkiö 1:16:18 +25:36 31. 297 Varheensalo Altti Rastikarhut 1:16:52 +26:10 32. 303 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:17:10 +26:28 33. 302 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:18:08 +27:26 34. 281 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti 1:19:19 +28:37 35. 300 Hieta Lauri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1:19:41 +28:59 36. 289 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:20:23 +29:41 37. 319 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:20:32 +29:50 38. 334 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura 1:22:39 +31:57 39. 329 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 1:22:41 +31:59 40. 306 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti 1:22:46 +32:04 41. 280 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 1:23:16 +32:34 42. 310 Riikonen Rauno Perttelin Peikot 1:25:00 +34:18 43. 332 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 1:25:58 +35:16 44. 308 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 1:29:07 +38:25 313 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka Kesk. 320 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta Kesk. 335 Saarinen Olli Hiidenkiertäjät Kesk. 291 Tikka Kari Maarian Mahti Kesk. 326 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. 349 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 44:45 2. 352 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 47:22 +2:37 3. 368 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko 51:05 +6:20 4. 348 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 51:59 +7:14 5. 360 Elonen Matti Rasti-Lukko 52:57 +8:12 6. 350 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 55:24 +10:39 7. 345 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti 56:18 +11:33 8. 343 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF 56:25 +11:40 9. 372 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 57:13 +12:28 10. 340 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 57:36 +12:51 11. 344 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 58:01 +13:16 12. 369 Mäkipää Olli MS Parma 1:01:32 +16:47 13. 365 Toskala Paavo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:02:54 +18:09 14. 347 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko 1:03:09 +18:24 15. 359 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot 1:07:13 +22:28 16. 356 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut 1:08:06 +23:21 17. 358 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 1:09:03 +24:18 18. 357 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:09:30 +24:45 19. 361 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF 1:09:47 +25:02 20. 370 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 1:15:33 +30:48 21. 351 Lainema Matti MS Parma 1:16:23 +31:38 22. 374 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 1:17:33 +32:48 23. 341 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:28:06 +43:21 24. 355 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 1:37:52 +53:07 25. 373 Kärkkäinen Eero Enon Kisa-Pojat 1:38:40 +53:55 353 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot Kesk. 342 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko Kesk. 366 Siitonen Voitto Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2) 1. 398 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 48:00 2. 401 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF 48:18 +18 3. 383 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 51:39 +3:39 4. 394 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 55:08 +7:08 5. 400 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti 57:33 +9:33 6. 382 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 57:36 +9:36 7. 385 Numminen Kimmo Mellunkylän Kontio 57:42 +9:42 8. 395 Siivonen Jukka Rastikarhut 58:22 +10:22 9. 384 Holmberg Bror Kimito SF 1:01:48 +13:48 10. 389 Reunanen Raimo Vakka-Rasti 1:03:59 +15:59 11. 396 Laavainen Matti MS Parma 1:04:20 +16:20 11. 393 Marjanen Torsti Salon Vilpas 1:04:20 +16:20 13. 391 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 1:05:34 +17:34 14. 381 Hannukainen Teuvo MS Parma 1:06:30 +18:30 15. 380 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut 1:07:19 +19:19 16. 378 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti 1:08:05 +20:05 17. 402 Pasonen Armo OK77 1:09:46 +21:46 18. 377 Erkkilä Raimo Suosmeren Salpa 1:10:14 +22:14 19. 397 Kataja Reino Suunta Jurva 1:10:55 +22:55 20. 399 Ylijoki Olli Punkalaitumen Kunto 1:28:09 +40:09 21. 388 Tamminen Antti Auran Vannas 2:04:48 +1:16:48 386 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö Kesk. 392 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa Kesk. 390 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti Hyl. 379 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisirasti Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 408 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 56:44 2. 405 Ali-Rantala Arvo Loimaan Jankko 58:04 +1:20 3. 407 Lassila Arto Paimion Rasti 1:02:40 +5:56 4. 410 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti 1:02:50 +6:06 5. 411 Lempiäinen Yrjö MS Parma 1:07:09 +10:25 6. 412 Suominen Heikki Laitilan Jyske 1:10:48 +14:04 7. 414 Keskitalo Antti MS Parma 1:17:43 +20:59 406 Mård Leo OK Kristina Kesk. 413 Paunuvuori Toivo Suunta-Sepot Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 419 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 55:07 417 Villgren Väinö Ulvilan Ura Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 426 Rantala Antti Kangasala SK 1:35:20
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 433 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento 1:05:10 2. 435 Lönnroth Aapo Suomusjärven Sisu 1:06:29 +1:19 3. 432 Linnaila Casper OK Orient 1:15:25 +10:15 4. 431 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 1:18:36 +13:26 5. 436 Willman Hermanni Rastikarhut 1:22:20 +17:10 6. 430 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 2:00:40 +55:30
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 439 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 44:21 2. 441 Huila Joona Hiisirasti 46:14 +1:53 3. 444 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat 53:21 +9:00 4. 442 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 1:02:15 +17:54 5. 440 Pim Jonathan Irland 1:18:54 +34:33 6. 443 Ruusuvuori Roope Vakka-Rasti 1:20:58 +36:37
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 450 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri 44:20 2. 449 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 52:11 +7:51 3. 451 Hakala Petteri Rasti-Nokia 56:25 +12:05 4. 448 Arén Conny Pargas IF 56:39 +12:19 5. 447 Mäkinen Tuukka Lauttakylän Luja 57:59 +13:39
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 724 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 25:57 2. 719 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 28:05 +2:08 3. 717 Mäki Juho Rasti 88 30:09 +4:12 4. 722 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 30:16 +4:19 5. 727 Hiidenhovi Aleks Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 31:05 +5:08 6. 715 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 33:21 +7:24 7. 718 Kuokkanen Edvin Turun Suunnistajat 35:32 +9:35 8. 726 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:43 +9:46 9. 725 Mähönen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö 36:26 +10:29 10. 728 Kanerva Santtu Suunta-Sepot 45:06 +19:09 11. 721 Kaihtela Juuso Rasti-Lukko 45:59 +20:02 12. 716 Mattila Verneri Helsingin Suunnistajat 50:07 +24:10 13. 723 Korpela Arttu Rasti 88 1:00:03 +34:06
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 733 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88 24:16 2. 737 Ekström Niklas MS Parma 27:16 +3:00 3. 731 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 38:00 +13:44 4. 738 Anttila Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 41:58 +17:42 5. 734 Niska Valtteri Lapuan Virkiä 44:16 +20:00 735 Arén Oscar Pargas IF Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 762 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles 19:40 2. 763 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma 25:36 +5:56 3. 767 Teini Taneli Rasti-Lukko 28:38 +8:58 4. 768 Huisko Esa MS Parma 45:06 +25:26
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 750 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma 23:53 2. 755 Virtala Alex Pargas IF 29:18 +5:25 3. 754 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko 29:51 +5:58 4. 756 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti 31:54 +8:01 5. 745 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat 33:18 +9:25 6. 757 Rousku Samuli MS Parma 36:05 +12:12 7. 752 Salo Kasperi Punkalaitumen Kunto 36:10 +12:17 8. 751 Lahti Valtteri Rastikarhut 40:16 +16:23 9. 758 Hirvilammi Kalle Auran Vannas 54:09 +30:16 10. 759 Sinervä Onni Turun Suunnistajat 57:27 +33:34 11. 743 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma 1:14:40 +50:47 12. 742 Forma Olli Hiidenkiertäjät 1:18:45 +54:52 13. 749 Niska Niilo Lapuan Virkiä 1:49:24 +1:25:31 747 Imberg Viljami Rastikarhut Kesk. 748 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 798 Ruuskanen Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat 15:41 2. 800 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti 88 17:15 +1:34 3. 777 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:26 +1:45 4. 786 Forma Akseli Karjaan Ura 17:28 +1:47 5. 782 Ankelo Jussi Vakka-Rasti 20:17 +4:36 6. 794 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti 20:59 +5:18 7. 773 Aalto Lauri MS Parma 21:24 +5:43 8. 781 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta 21:28 +5:47 9. 776 Mähönen Veeti Tampereen Pyrintö 21:46 +6:05 10. 784 Teini Viljami Rasti-Lukko 22:37 +6:56 11. 775 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti 22:55 +7:14 12. 770 Haukioja Aapo Turun Suunnistajat 23:06 +7:25 13. 783 Kaartinen Samuli Angelniemen Ankkuri 23:37 +7:56 14. 787 Arén Cevin Pargas IF 23:59 +8:18 15. 778 Karjalainen Anttijussi Suunta Jyväskylä 24:19 +8:38 16. 799 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko 24:59 +9:18 17. 793 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma 27:22 +11:41 18. 792 Purimo Jesse Oriveden Ponnistus 28:25 +12:44 19. 771 Forma Kustaa Karjaan Ura 30:12 +14:31 20. 788 Huisko Antti MS Parma 30:18 +14:37 21. 779 Virtanen Aapo Paimion Rasti 32:29 +16:48 22. 780 Lahti Paavo Rastikarhut 35:04 +19:23 23. 797 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 38:35 +22:54 24. 795 Sinervä Johannes Turun Suunnistajat 40:43 +25:02
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 455 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 58:15 2. 456 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:04:37 +6:22 3. 457 Pietilä Johanna Paimion Rasti 1:11:05 +12:50 4. 466 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka 1:11:59 +13:44 5. 476 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:16:50 +18:35 6. 462 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti 88 1:19:01 +20:46 7. 472 Teini Emilia Rasti-Lukko 1:20:45 +22:30 8. 460 Saarimäki Milla Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:22:13 +23:58 9. 461 Gustafsson Jannina Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1:23:19 +25:04 10. 474 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:26:12 +27:57 11. 475 Rajaniemi Maija Rasti-Lukko 1:35:15 +37:00 12. 468 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti 1:41:59 +43:44 473 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 487 Velema Riikka Rasti 88 50:21 2. 482 Röytiö Henna Paimion Rasti 50:31 +10 3. 488 Röytiö Jaana Paimion Rasti 53:41 +3:20 4. 480 Klemelä Aliisa Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 54:51 +4:30 5. 484 Miettinen Leena Auran Vannas 58:18 +7:57 6. 481 Suuronen Heidi MS Parma 1:03:53 +13:32 7. 486 Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti 1:04:38 +14:17 8. 479 Hoikkala Gun Kimito SF 1:06:00 +15:39
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 493 Hämälistö Sanna Suomusjärven Sisu 42:49 2. 492 Lindholm Hanna Pargas IF 55:09 +12:20 3. 491 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RastiPiikkiö 56:47 +13:58 4. 494 Mäkivaara Jonna Rastikarhut 1:03:07 +20:18
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 507 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 1:00:33 2. 504 Kallioniemi Reija Rasti-Lukko 1:03:55 +3:22 3. 503 Karjalainen Päivi Suunta Jyväskylä 1:06:02 +5:29 4. 509 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:10:42 +10:09 5. 496 Keränen Sirpa Suunta Jyväskylä 1:12:05 +11:32 6. 512 Vehkaoja Milla Paimion Rasti 1:14:05 +13:32 7. 501 Rinne Tuuli Koovee 1:18:30 +17:57 8. 499 Nurminen Susanna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:31:40 +31:07 498 Kouttu Helena Maarian Mahti Kesk. 502 Seitala Henna-Mari MS Parma Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 522 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF 50:46 2. 515 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 1:01:10 +10:24 3. 520 Mähönen Riitta Tampereen Pyrintö 1:04:20 +13:34 4. 519 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 1:08:47 +18:01 5. 523 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 1:13:29 +22:43 6. 525 Välimaa Tuija Rasti 88 1:16:57 +26:11 7. 516 Virtala Petra Pargas IF 1:35:06 +44:20
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 533 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 55:56 2. 530 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 56:25 +29 3. 531 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat 56:59 +1:03 4. 528 Klemelä Päivi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:03:55 +7:59 5. 532 Lammila Tarja Laitilan Jyske 1:07:00 +11:04 6. 536 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 1:11:19 +15:23 7. 529 Honkasaari Liisa Irland 1:23:47 +27:51 8. 527 Malin Anne Salon Vilpas 1:25:15 +29:19
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 560 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 45:49 2. 545 Teini Heli Rasti-Lukko 45:52 +3 3. 543 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö 48:14 +2:25 4. 556 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 54:24 +8:35 5. 559 Marila Satu Tampereen Pyrintö 54:32 +8:43 6. 548 Kuusholma Tiina Hiisirasti 55:26 +9:37 7. 552 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö 56:24 +10:35 8. 541 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta 56:40 +10:51 9. 546 Tuuppa Riikka Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 59:21 +13:32 10. 561 Penger Carola Pargas IF 1:00:27 +14:38 11. 549 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF 1:00:45 +14:56 12. 540 Tuomisto Anna-Leena Vaasan Suunnistajat 1:02:53 +17:04 13. 558 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 1:03:29 +17:40 14. 554 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 1:05:09 +19:20 15. 550 Annila Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö 1:06:32 +20:43 16. 553 Kivioja Pirjo Salon Vilpas 1:11:24 +25:35 17. 551 Miettinen Päivi Vakka-Rasti 1:18:02 +32:13 18. 542 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö 1:22:32 +36:43
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 565 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 48:25 2. 569 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 53:03 +4:38 3. 572 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 54:28 +6:03 4. 567 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 56:16 +7:51 5. 571 Lukander Hilkka RastiPiikkiö 56:27 +8:02 6. 576 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 1:02:32 +14:07 7. 564 Laine Kirsi Maarian Mahti 1:03:04 +14:39 8. 574 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta 1:05:34 +17:09 9. 573 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 1:05:49 +17:24 10. 568 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 1:08:45 +20:20 11. 575 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 1:14:07 +25:42 12. 577 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia 1:18:33 +30:08 13. 566 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot 1:38:17 +49:52 570 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 580 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko 48:06 2. 582 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 52:47 +4:41 3. 595 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 53:08 +5:02 4. 594 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti 55:08 +7:02 5. 587 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti 58:19 +10:13 6. 590 Korpinen Paula Rasti-Lukko 1:02:19 +14:13 7. 593 Koivula Sirpa Rastikarhut 1:03:30 +15:24 8. 588 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 1:03:36 +15:30 9. 584 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles 1:09:15 +21:09 10. 589 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 1:14:16 +26:10 11. 592 Toikka Riitta RastiPiikkiö 1:16:41 +28:35 12. 591 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat 1:19:58 +31:52 13. 596 Klemelä Marja-Leena Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:23:57 +35:51 14. 585 Lahdenniemi Marjatta Sahalahden Kunto 1:27:28 +39:22 15. 581 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot 1:28:35 +40:29 16. 599 Liutu Anitta Rasti-Lukko 1:29:25 +41:19 17. 598 Salonen Iiris Kymin Suunnistajat 2:04:56 +1:16:50 597 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti Kesk. 583 Metsämäki Leena Turun Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0) 1. 609 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 51:33 2. 614 Hellsten Leena Rasti 88 51:38 +5 3. 608 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti 57:14 +5:41 4. 615 Koskinen Marja-Terttu Valkeakosken Haka 58:06 +6:33 5. 603 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 58:26 +6:53 6. 610 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu 59:44 +8:11 7. 606 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:00:27 +8:54 8. 605 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot 1:01:19 +9:46 9. 611 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:05:16 +13:43 10. 616 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 1:07:03 +15:30 11. 604 Soikkeli Orvokki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1:37:17 +45:44 618 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti Kesk. 617 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot Kesk. 612 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti Kesk. 607 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 624 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko 47:31 2. 625 Helppolainen Anni Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 53:27 +5:56 3. 621 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 57:32 +10:01 4. 628 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 1:00:03 +12:32 5. 626 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut 1:11:28 +23:57 623 Lainema Maija MS Parma Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 634 Lempiäinen Eeva MS Parma 1:08:56 2. 632 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa 1:18:34 +9:38 635 Erkkilä Aino Suosmeren Salpa Kesk. 633 Vienola Raili Vakka-Rasti Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 642 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles 1:19:17 2. 644 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö 1:22:34 +3:17 3. 647 Toivanen Minttu Rasti-Nokia 1:28:51 +9:34
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 650 Kotkajuuri Anna Kangasala SK 59:24 2. 651 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti 1:01:39 +2:15 3. 648 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisirasti 1:03:12 +3:48 4. 655 Neuvonen Laura Turun Suunnistajat 1:09:47 +10:23 5. 654 Korpela Laura Rasti 88 1:16:07 +16:43 6. 656 Raasakka Maija Espoon Suunta 1:23:57 +24:33 7. 658 Ruusuvuori Reea Vakka-Rasti 1:41:50 +42:26
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 667 Jalava Enni Vakka-Rasti 42:59 2. 669 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat 43:48 +49 3. 668 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 45:03 +2:04 4. 664 Valtonen Anni MS Parma 47:36 +4:37 5. 662 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 49:36 +6:37 6. 661 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri 52:24 +9:25 7. 663 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 54:33 +11:34 8. 666 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 59:29 +16:30
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 676 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 40:30 2. 675 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 46:01 +5:31 3. 674 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat 46:26 +5:56 4. 673 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:02:37 +22:07 5. 677 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:10:36 +30:06
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 803 Rantanen Essi MS Parma 31:56 2. 807 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 40:05 +8:09 3. 811 Välimaa Emilia Rasti 88 45:02 +13:06 4. 805 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 54:28 +22:32 5. 809 Pihala Jemina Rasti-Lukko 1:17:59 +46:03 6. 808 Mattila Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:32:46 +1:00:50
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 812 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF 35:46 2. 819 Pohjalainen Anni Loimaan Jankko 36:03 +17 3. 821 Jasu Anna Rasti 88 42:01 +6:15 4. 813 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88 42:29 +6:43 5. 817 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 52:05 +16:19 6. 814 Huhtala Julia Yläneen Kiri 1:19:01 +43:15 7. 818 Koivunen Nea Rastikarhut 1:20:58 +45:12 8. 820 Heinonen Taika Turun Suunnistajat 2:16:24 +1:40:38
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 837 Pohjalainen Emmi Loimaan Jankko 32:49 2. 836 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta 33:09 +20 3. 838 Ankelo Elsa Vakka-Rasti 35:05 +2:16 4. 841 Siivonen Alina Rasti-Lukko 44:37 +11:48 5. 839 Kukkonen Lotta Paimion Rasti 1:12:35 +39:46 6. 840 Tuomisto Saara MS Parma 1:16:36 +43:47
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 833 Valtonen Essi MS Parma 33:41 2. 830 Imberg Venla Rastikarhut 36:36 +2:55 3. 828 Kaartinen Kaisa Angelniemen Ankkuri 45:25 +11:44 4. 827 Neuvonen Noora Turun Suunnistajat 46:21 +12:40 5. 824 Mäkinen Janni MS Parma 51:35 +17:54 6. 826 Mäkinen Tuuli Lauttakylän Luja 52:14 +18:33 7. 831 Aho Anni Turun Suunnistajat 54:12 +20:31 8. 829 Viili Anni-Martta MS Parma 1:12:07 +38:26 825 Silander Iida-Maria Rasti-Lukko Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 843 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma 14:53 2. 844 Niska Saana Lapuan Virkiä 15:34 +41 3. 852 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 17:26 +2:33 4. 851 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma 18:11 +3:18 5. 856 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles 20:24 +5:31 6. 850 Koivunen Jutta Rastikarhut 20:41 +5:48 7. 855 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko 21:12 +6:19 8. 848 Yli-Futka Amanda Vallan Suunta 22:28 +7:35 9. 858 Tuomisto Kerttu MS Parma 24:33 +9:40 10. 845 Syväluoma Aino Turun Suunnistajat 26:31 +11:38 11. 865 Hellsten Aino Salon Vilpas 26:33 +11:40 12. 849 Ruuskanen Senni Mäntsälän Urheilijat 26:44 +11:51 13. 861 Suuronen Aada MS Parma 27:25 +12:32 14. 854 Westerlund Vida MS Parma 27:54 +13:01 15. 866 Ankelo Venla Rastikarhut 28:14 +13:21 16. 864 Aalto Maija MS Parma 29:47 +14:54 17. 862 Lahti Iida Rastikarhut 31:12 +16:19 18. 846 Hirvilammi Ella Auran Vannas 36:27 +21:34 19. 857 Sinervä Sanni Turun Suunnistajat 37:32 +22:39 20. 847 Karttila Inkeri MS Parma 38:02 +23:09 21. 860 Syväluoma Elina Turun Suunnistajat 38:33 +23:40 22. 853 Lehtonen Venla Ulvilan Ura 1:02:59 +48:06