H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1) 1. 6 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 1:58:32 2. 22 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 2:01:54 +3:22 3. 48 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 2:07:22 +8:50 4. 37 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 2:11:16 +12:44 5. 35 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 2:12:19 +13:47 6. 18 Mähönen Jouni Tampereen Pyrintö 2:13:14 +14:42 7. 34 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät 2:20:51 +22:19 8. 24 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä 2:24:58 +26:26 9. 9 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 2:27:46 +29:14 10. 51 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 2:28:54 +30:22 11. 5 Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 2:33:18 +34:46 12. 42 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 2:35:24 +36:52 13. 32 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 2:36:45 +38:13 14. 20 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko 2:37:47 +39:15 15. 33 Nummi Ilari Angelniemen Ankkuri 2:39:14 +40:42 16. 54 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 2:40:15 +41:43 17. 55 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 2:45:39 +47:07 18. 45 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles 2:46:22 +47:50 19. 7 Kauppi Mikael Rasti-Lukko 2:48:09 +49:37 20. 21 Leino Akseli Rajamäen Rykmentti 2:50:19 +51:47 21. 19 Vikentyev Alexander Turun Suunnistajat 2:54:32 +56:00 22. 1 Stenberg Tuomo MS Parma 2:56:56 +58:24 12 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti ------ 26 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat ------ 16 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu ------ 8 Salminen Joonas Valkeakosken Haka ------ 56 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee ------ 41 Virtanen Janne Paimion Rasti ------ 39 Rintala Petri Turun Metsänkävijät ------ 38 Kivelä Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet ------ 46 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri ------ 44 Collander Tomi Rastikarhut ------ 47 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 59 Kenner Germo Paimion Rasti 2:07:01 2. 58 Aalto Sami MS Parma 2:15:27 +8:26 3. 64 Mänty Eero Hirvensalon Heitto 2:25:32 +18:31 67 Viiri Tapio Hirvensalon Heitto ------ 69 Tolonen Timo Siilin Rasti ------ 63 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta ------ 66 Korpinen Taneli Rasti-Lukko ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 75 Pohjalainen Harri Loimaan Jankko 1:24:08 73 Velema Hans-Paul Rasti 88 ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 80 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2:02:35 2. 89 Hongisto Pasi Loimaan Jankko 2:03:28 +53 3. 83 Röytiö Jaakko Paimion Rasti 2:07:09 +4:34 4. 90 Siivonen Rami Rasti-Lukko 2:09:09 +6:34 5. 86 Lehtonen Pasi Hauhon Sisu 2:10:13 +7:38 6. 93 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura 2:10:16 +7:41 7. 92 Määttä Mikko MS Parma 2:13:25 +10:50 8. 78 Tytykoski Martti Loimaan Jankko 2:31:01 +28:26 9. 94 Uitto Juha Rasti-Kurikka 2:54:06 +51:31 87 Horppu Matti Perttelin Peikot ------ 85 Kopra Riku Oriveden Ponnistus ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 113 Niska Kimmo Lapuan Virkiä 1:51:08 2. 110 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 2:01:37 +10:29 3. 117 Lepo Jari Valkeakosken Haka 2:02:27 +11:19 4. 119 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 2:03:45 +12:37 5. 114 Seppälä Jussi Lauttakylän Luja 2:12:44 +21:36 6. 97 Karjalainen Risto Liperin Taimi 2:15:51 +24:43 7. 107 Anttila Jouni Suomusjärven Sisu 2:28:00 +36:52 8. 116 Eura Vesa-Matti MS Parma 2:28:43 +37:35 9. 120 Saastamoinen Pasi Angelniemen Ankkuri 2:29:37 +38:29 10. 99 Välke Olli Turun NMKY 2:29:57 +38:49 11. 108 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät 2:57:51 +1:06:43 102 Silander Mika Rasti-Lukko ------ 118 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö ------ 106 Vasarainen Juha Angelniemen Ankkuri ------ 101 Lehtonen Tero Suomusjärven Sisu ------ 109 Päivärinta Saku Turun NMKY ------ 111 Rinne Tomi Koovee ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 136 Nurmela Timo Rasti-Kurikka 1:39:09 2. 125 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:40:47 +1:38 3. 153 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka 1:43:34 +4:25 4. 127 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 1:46:16 +7:07 5. 141 Suominen Jukka Laitilan Jyske 1:48:06 +8:57 6. 142 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg 1:49:12 +10:03 7. 124 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88 1:51:59 +12:50 8. 157 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 1:54:55 +15:46 9. 145 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat 1:58:09 +19:00 10. 143 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 1:59:32 +20:23 11. 151 Valtonen Kimmo MS Parma 2:02:45 +23:36 12. 144 Pihala Mika Rasti-Lukko 2:09:13 +30:04 13. 140 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti 88 2:13:40 +34:31 14. 123 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut 2:14:46 +35:37 15. 126 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta 2:16:47 +37:38 16. 147 Kuusholma Ari Hiisirasti 2:18:58 +39:49 17. 154 Jalava Kari Vakka-Rasti 2:22:28 +43:19 18. 132 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 2:28:34 +49:25 19. 137 Sillanpää Kari Maarian Mahti 2:39:09 +1:00:00 148 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat ------ 131 Rapeli Timo Rasti-Lukko ------ 134 Arén Ove Pargas IF ------ 155 Rapeli Pekka Rasti-Lukko ------ 149 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu ------ 156 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti ------ 138 Vuorenpää Tuomo Jämsän Retki-Veikot ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 170 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 1:16:01 2. 182 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat 1:17:34 +1:33 3. 164 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 1:19:04 +3:03 4. 176 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske 1:21:38 +5:37 5. 180 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti 1:22:08 +6:07 6. 187 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö 1:33:50 +17:49 7. 174 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:34:54 +18:53 8. 177 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 1:35:10 +19:09 9. 171 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö 1:35:50 +19:49 10. 183 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti 1:40:21 +24:20 11. 165 Teittinen Matti Hiisirasti 1:46:12 +30:11 12. 169 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1:46:20 +30:19 13. 178 Keskitalo Markku MS Parma 1:47:13 +31:12 14. 181 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 1:51:21 +35:20 15. 172 Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto 1:55:57 +39:56 16. 161 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat 2:02:56 +46:55 17. 163 Koskinen Markku Someron Esa 2:03:22 +47:21 18. 162 Ruotsalainen Keijo Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura 2:03:25 +47:24 19. 166 Laine Matti MS Parma 2:04:36 +48:35 173 Hellsten Jyrki Salon Vilpas ------ 186 Heinonen Kari Angelniemen Ankkuri ------ 159 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat ------ 185 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient ------ 179 Nyholm Thomas Tampereen Pyrintö ------ 167 Holmijoki Tapani Paimion Rasti ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 192 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:18:11 2. 226 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina 1:23:53 +5:42 3. 191 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys 1:26:17 +8:06 4. 209 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 1:29:52 +11:41 5. 202 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:30:29 +12:18 6. 228 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut 1:32:26 +14:15 7. 206 Tasanen Harri MS Parma 1:33:34 +15:23 8. 225 Karro Markku Salon Vilpas 1:39:20 +21:09 9. 200 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 1:42:07 +23:56 10. 197 Ukkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 1:42:14 +24:03 11. 212 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 1:45:39 +27:28 12. 198 Virolainen Asko Someron Esa 1:55:58 +37:47 13. 204 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 1:56:16 +38:05 14. 207 Henriksson Jack Pargas IF 1:59:19 +41:08 15. 219 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 2:00:10 +41:59 16. 203 Kivioja Heikki Salon Vilpas 2:03:38 +45:27 17. 214 Rintala Hannu Hiisirasti 2:13:51 +55:40 18. 227 Salonen Kauko Kymin Suunnistajat 2:16:19 +58:08 19. 213 Mäkisara Kai Pihkaniskat 2:22:50 +1:04:39 221 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät ------ 218 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö ------ 196 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö ------ 208 Lind Sune IK Falken ------ 201 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja ------ 211 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja ------ 222 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö ------ 216 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri ------ 224 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 246 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 1:20:29 2. 234 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 1:24:34 +4:05 3. 252 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 1:26:18 +5:49 4. 258 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti 1:26:26 +5:57 5. 260 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu 1:29:52 +9:23 6. 256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 1:30:40 +10:11 7. 271 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88 1:31:52 +11:23 8. 255 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 1:32:50 +12:21 9. 250 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti 1:33:32 +13:03 10. 251 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 1:34:40 +14:11 11. 262 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 1:35:00 +14:31 12. 247 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat 1:35:23 +14:54 13. 263 Hirvelä Reijo Punkalaitumen Kunto 1:35:33 +15:04 14. 269 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1:35:43 +15:14 15. 248 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 1:36:10 +15:41 16. 241 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:36:57 +16:28 17. 261 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 1:37:32 +17:03 18. 237 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 1:38:21 +17:52 19. 240 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta 1:42:10 +21:41 20. 267 Varjonen Heikki Rasti-Lukko 1:47:07 +26:38 21. 265 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 1:49:11 +28:42 22. 264 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 1:52:28 +31:59 23. 273 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:53:25 +32:56 24. 232 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti 1:59:05 +38:36 25. 272 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut 2:03:09 +42:40 26. 257 Hakanen Kai Vallan Suunta 2:04:19 +43:50 27. 244 Liutu Esko Rasti-Lukko 2:08:33 +48:04 28. 259 Vanne Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 2:14:15 +53:46 29. 268 Harju Hannu Espoon Suunta 2:18:25 +57:56 249 Mäkiniemi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto ------ 235 Immonen Matti Punkalaitumen Kunto ------ 242 Mäkilä Matti Rasti-Vihti ------ 245 Kurikka Pekka Urjalan Urheilijat ------ 253 Pakarinen Heino Turun Metsänkävijät ------ 270 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1) 1. 315 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 1:19:34 2. 330 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 1:20:43 +1:09 3. 282 Vuorinen Lasse Piikkiön Kehitys 1:22:15 +2:41 4. 322 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 1:26:38 +7:04 5. 299 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 1:27:19 +7:45 6. 336 Hämäläinen Seppo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1:27:58 +8:24 7. 298 Teppala Arvi Paimion Rasti 1:30:05 +10:31 8. 311 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 1:30:49 +11:15 9. 323 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 1:34:42 +15:08 10. 294 Sorri Seppo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1:34:44 +15:10 11. 316 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:35:44 +16:10 12. 307 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät 1:36:35 +17:01 13. 293 Lahdenniemi Heikki Sahalahden Kunto 1:37:22 +17:48 14. 278 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 1:38:34 +19:00 15. 292 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 1:39:32 +19:58 16. 325 Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti 1:42:04 +22:30 17. 277 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat 1:44:22 +24:48 18. 318 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 1:45:25 +25:51 19. 312 Hellström Roy Paimion Rasti 1:46:35 +27:01 20. 295 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko 1:47:12 +27:38 21. 288 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:48:05 +28:31 22. 321 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti 1:51:29 +31:55 23. 333 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 1:53:25 +33:51 24. 302 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:53:59 +34:25 25. 329 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 1:57:26 +37:52 26. 317 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti 1:57:38 +38:04 27. 324 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 1:58:02 +38:28 28. 303 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:59:39 +40:05 29. 281 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti 2:00:40 +41:06 30. 289 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2:01:21 +41:47 31. 331 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut 2:01:51 +42:17 32. 332 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 2:01:53 +42:19 33. 300 Hieta Lauri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2:07:50 +48:16 34. 310 Riikonen Rauno Perttelin Peikot 2:28:13 +1:08:39 320 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta ------ 291 Tikka Kari Maarian Mahti ------ 335 Saarinen Olli Hiidenkiertäjät ------ 326 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys ------ 280 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko ------ 287 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu ------ 285 Hovi Paavo RastiPiikkiö ------ 283 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti ------ 297 Varheensalo Altti Rastikarhut ------ 308 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti ------ 306 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti ------ 301 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat ------ 319 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat ------ 334 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura ------ 313 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0) 1. 349 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 1:06:19 2. 352 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 1:09:24 +3:05 3. 368 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko 1:15:03 +8:44 4. 360 Elonen Matti Rasti-Lukko 1:15:58 +9:39 5. 350 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 1:18:13 +11:54 6. 372 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 1:24:21 +18:02 7. 369 Mäkipää Olli MS Parma 1:26:28 +20:09 8. 365 Toskala Paavo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:26:36 +20:17 9. 348 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 1:26:47 +20:28 10. 347 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko 1:29:02 +22:43 11. 356 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut 1:40:41 +34:22 12. 358 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 1:43:02 +36:43 13. 361 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF 1:47:44 +41:25 14. 351 Lainema Matti MS Parma 1:48:49 +42:30 15. 374 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 1:48:50 +42:31 16. 370 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 1:52:46 +46:27 17. 373 Kärkkäinen Eero Enon Kisa-Pojat 2:10:54 +1:04:35 18. 355 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko 2:12:54 +1:06:35 342 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko ------ 353 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot ------ 366 Siitonen Voitto Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura ------ 341 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna ------ 340 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut ------ 343 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF ------ 344 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti ------ 345 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti ------ 357 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat ------ 359 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2) 1. 398 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 1:12:36 2. 401 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF 1:16:45 +4:09 3. 394 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:24:42 +12:06 4. 395 Siivonen Jukka Rastikarhut 1:27:13 +14:37 5. 400 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti 1:27:49 +15:13 6. 391 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 1:31:03 +18:27 7. 389 Reunanen Raimo Vakka-Rasti 1:33:59 +21:23 8. 382 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 1:34:06 +21:30 9. 396 Laavainen Matti MS Parma 1:35:38 +23:02 10. 384 Holmberg Bror Kimito SF 1:37:25 +24:49 11. 381 Hannukainen Teuvo MS Parma 1:40:05 +27:29 12. 378 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti 1:40:59 +28:23 13. 402 Pasonen Armo OK77 1:45:08 +32:32 14. 377 Erkkilä Raimo Suosmeren Salpa 1:46:54 +34:18 15. 380 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut 1:57:31 +44:55 16. 399 Ylijoki Olli Punkalaitumen Kunto 2:25:42 +1:13:06 17. 388 Tamminen Antti Auran Vannas 2:36:56 +1:24:20 386 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö ------ 392 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa ------ 390 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti ------ 379 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisirasti ------ 383 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti ------ 385 Numminen Kimmo Mellunkylän Kontio ------ 393 Marjanen Torsti Salon Vilpas ------ 397 Kataja Reino Suunta Jurva ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 408 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 1:25:01 2. 410 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti 1:27:05 +2:04 3. 407 Lassila Arto Paimion Rasti 1:32:56 +7:55 4. 411 Lempiäinen Yrjö MS Parma 1:41:38 +16:37 5. 412 Suominen Heikki Laitilan Jyske 1:51:30 +26:29 413 Paunuvuori Toivo Suunta-Sepot ------ 414 Keskitalo Antti MS Parma ------ 405 Ali-Rantala Arvo Loimaan Jankko ------ 406 Mård Leo OK Kristina ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 419 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:13:12 417 Villgren Väinö Ulvilan Ura ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 426 Rantala Antti Kangasala SK 2:09:23
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 433 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento 1:37:48 2. 435 Lönnroth Aapo Suomusjärven Sisu 1:39:05 +1:17 3. 431 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 1:52:01 +14:13 4. 436 Willman Hermanni Rastikarhut 1:52:57 +15:09 5. 432 Linnaila Casper OK Orient 1:55:44 +17:56 430 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 441 Huila Joona Hiisirasti 1:11:09 2. 439 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 1:13:08 +1:59 3. 444 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:23:46 +12:37 4. 443 Ruusuvuori Roope Vakka-Rasti 2:07:08 +55:59 440 Pim Jonathan Irland ------ 442 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 450 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:14:11 2. 449 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 1:24:47 +10:36 3. 451 Hakala Petteri Rasti-Nokia 1:32:24 +18:13 4. 447 Mäkinen Tuukka Lauttakylän Luja 1:44:59 +30:48 448 Arén Conny Pargas IF ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 719 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 55:00 2. 727 Hiidenhovi Aleks Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 55:44 +44 3. 722 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 58:01 +3:01 4. 718 Kuokkanen Edvin Turun Suunnistajat 1:01:42 +6:42 5. 726 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:02:28 +7:28 6. 715 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 1:05:51 +10:51 7. 724 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 1:09:18 +14:18 8. 725 Mähönen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö 1:09:56 +14:56 9. 721 Kaihtela Juuso Rasti-Lukko 1:11:33 +16:33 10. 728 Kanerva Santtu Suunta-Sepot 1:13:23 +18:23 11. 717 Mäki Juho Rasti 88 1:20:50 +25:50 12. 723 Korpela Arttu Rasti 88 1:53:07 +58:07 716 Mattila Verneri Helsingin Suunnistajat ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 733 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88 43:27 2. 737 Ekström Niklas MS Parma 49:38 +6:11 3. 734 Niska Valtteri Lapuan Virkiä 1:06:12 +22:45 4. 738 Anttila Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 1:14:25 +30:58 731 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu ------ 735 Arén Oscar Pargas IF ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 763 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma 44:42 2. 762 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles 47:30 +2:48 3. 767 Teini Taneli Rasti-Lukko 48:38 +3:56 4. 768 Huisko Esa MS Parma 1:34:15 +49:33
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 750 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma 42:37 2. 756 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti 58:40 +16:03 3. 755 Virtala Alex Pargas IF 59:14 +16:37 4. 752 Salo Kasperi Punkalaitumen Kunto 1:01:11 +18:34 5. 754 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko 1:01:49 +19:12 6. 757 Rousku Samuli MS Parma 1:02:59 +20:22 7. 758 Hirvilammi Kalle Auran Vannas 1:19:18 +36:41 8. 745 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat 1:20:15 +37:38 9. 759 Sinervä Onni Turun Suunnistajat 1:31:18 +48:41 10. 749 Niska Niilo Lapuan Virkiä 2:40:17 +1:57:40 747 Imberg Viljami Rastikarhut ------ 742 Forma Olli Hiidenkiertäjät ------ 743 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma ------ 751 Lahti Valtteri Rastikarhut ------ 748 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 798 Ruuskanen Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat 27:35 2. 786 Forma Akseli Karjaan Ura 34:39 +7:04 3. 777 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:47 +7:12 4. 776 Mähönen Veeti Tampereen Pyrintö 37:46 +10:11 5. 775 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti 38:05 +10:30 6. 781 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta 38:07 +10:32 7. 782 Ankelo Jussi Vakka-Rasti 40:07 +12:32 8. 793 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma 43:59 +16:24 9. 784 Teini Viljami Rasti-Lukko 44:46 +17:11 10. 799 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko 45:06 +17:31 11. 770 Haukioja Aapo Turun Suunnistajat 45:34 +17:59 12. 794 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti 46:16 +18:41 13. 773 Aalto Lauri MS Parma 52:18 +24:43 14. 788 Huisko Antti MS Parma 53:11 +25:36 15. 783 Kaartinen Samuli Angelniemen Ankkuri 53:45 +26:10 16. 778 Karjalainen Anttijussi Suunta Jyväskylä 57:20 +29:45 17. 771 Forma Kustaa Karjaan Ura 59:48 +32:13 18. 797 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 1:11:32 +43:57 19. 795 Sinervä Johannes Turun Suunnistajat 1:17:20 +49:45 780 Lahti Paavo Rastikarhut ------ 779 Virtanen Aapo Paimion Rasti ------ 787 Arén Cevin Pargas IF ------ 792 Purimo Jesse Oriveden Ponnistus ------ 800 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti 88 ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 455 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 1:33:07 2. 456 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:45:46 +12:39 3. 457 Pietilä Johanna Paimion Rasti 1:54:16 +21:09 4. 466 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka 2:02:50 +29:43 5. 476 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 2:05:26 +32:19 6. 461 Gustafsson Jannina Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2:09:25 +36:18 7. 460 Saarimäki Milla Angelniemen Ankkuri 2:11:15 +38:08 8. 462 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti 88 2:11:17 +38:10 9. 474 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri 2:17:07 +44:00 10. 475 Rajaniemi Maija Rasti-Lukko 2:30:24 +57:17 473 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx ------ 468 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti ------ 472 Teini Emilia Rasti-Lukko ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 482 Röytiö Henna Paimion Rasti 1:22:31 2. 487 Velema Riikka Rasti 88 1:23:43 +1:12 3. 488 Röytiö Jaana Paimion Rasti 1:26:30 +3:59 4. 480 Klemelä Aliisa Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:29:37 +7:06 5. 484 Miettinen Leena Auran Vannas 1:33:23 +10:52 6. 479 Hoikkala Gun Kimito SF 1:44:05 +21:34 7. 481 Suuronen Heidi MS Parma 1:44:28 +21:57 486 Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 493 Hämälistö Sanna Suomusjärven Sisu 1:11:30 2. 492 Lindholm Hanna Pargas IF 1:26:12 +14:42 3. 494 Mäkivaara Jonna Rastikarhut 1:43:43 +32:13 491 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RastiPiikkiö ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 507 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 1:44:32 2. 503 Karjalainen Päivi Suunta Jyväskylä 1:46:16 +1:44 3. 509 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:54:35 +10:03 4. 499 Nurminen Susanna Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2:22:21 +37:49 498 Kouttu Helena Maarian Mahti ------ 502 Seitala Henna-Mari MS Parma ------ 501 Rinne Tuuli Koovee ------ 496 Keränen Sirpa Suunta Jyväskylä ------ 512 Vehkaoja Milla Paimion Rasti ------ 504 Kallioniemi Reija Rasti-Lukko ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 515 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 1:40:04 2. 520 Mähönen Riitta Tampereen Pyrintö 1:42:03 +1:59 3. 519 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 1:46:15 +6:11 4. 523 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 1:57:40 +17:36 5. 516 Virtala Petra Pargas IF 2:32:03 +51:59 525 Välimaa Tuija Rasti 88 ------ 522 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 531 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:33:09 2. 528 Klemelä Päivi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:46:09 +13:00 3. 532 Lammila Tarja Laitilan Jyske 1:47:02 +13:53 4. 530 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:48:08 +14:59 5. 529 Honkasaari Liisa Irland 2:09:20 +36:11 6. 536 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 2:23:55 +50:46 527 Malin Anne Salon Vilpas ------ 533 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 560 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 1:09:12 2. 545 Teini Heli Rasti-Lukko 1:10:43 +1:31 3. 543 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö 1:15:05 +5:53 4. 559 Marila Satu Tampereen Pyrintö 1:22:32 +13:20 5. 541 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta 1:26:20 +17:08 6. 561 Penger Carola Pargas IF 1:28:28 +19:16 7. 548 Kuusholma Tiina Hiisirasti 1:29:44 +20:32 8. 556 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 1:30:17 +21:05 9. 540 Tuomisto Anna-Leena Vaasan Suunnistajat 1:32:27 +23:15 10. 546 Tuuppa Riikka Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1:33:13 +24:01 11. 552 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö 1:35:54 +26:42 12. 549 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF 1:39:09 +29:57 13. 554 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 1:40:20 +31:08 14. 558 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 1:42:22 +33:10 15. 553 Kivioja Pirjo Salon Vilpas 1:48:39 +39:27 16. 551 Miettinen Päivi Vakka-Rasti 2:00:06 +50:54 17. 542 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö 2:06:56 +57:44 550 Annila Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 567 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 1:17:54 2. 565 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 1:22:56 +5:02 3. 572 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 1:23:14 +5:20 4. 571 Lukander Hilkka RastiPiikkiö 1:27:20 +9:26 5. 569 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1:32:26 +14:32 6. 564 Laine Kirsi Maarian Mahti 1:35:59 +18:05 7. 576 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 1:37:21 +19:27 8. 568 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 1:37:42 +19:48 9. 573 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 1:38:58 +21:04 10. 574 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta 1:49:11 +31:17 11. 575 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 1:52:35 +34:41 12. 577 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia 2:30:34 +1:12:40 570 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut ------ 566 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 582 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 1:16:15 2. 595 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 1:19:34 +3:19 3. 594 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti 1:19:45 +3:30 4. 587 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti 1:27:48 +11:33 5. 590 Korpinen Paula Rasti-Lukko 1:31:55 +15:40 6. 588 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 1:31:59 +15:44 7. 593 Koivula Sirpa Rastikarhut 1:35:50 +19:35 8. 584 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles 1:38:22 +22:07 9. 591 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat 1:54:35 +38:20 10. 596 Klemelä Marja-Leena Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2:01:07 +44:52 11. 581 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot 2:08:23 +52:08 12. 599 Liutu Anitta Rasti-Lukko 2:13:10 +56:55 13. 598 Salonen Iiris Kymin Suunnistajat 3:30:50 +2:14:35 597 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti ------ 583 Metsämäki Leena Turun Suunnistajat ------ 585 Lahdenniemi Marjatta Sahalahden Kunto ------ 589 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu ------ 592 Toikka Riitta RastiPiikkiö ------ 580 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0) 1. 609 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 1:16:54 2. 614 Hellsten Leena Rasti 88 1:20:33 +3:39 3. 615 Koskinen Marja-Terttu Valkeakosken Haka 1:24:59 +8:05 4. 610 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu 1:25:19 +8:25 5. 603 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 1:25:59 +9:05 6. 608 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti 1:30:21 +13:27 7. 606 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:34:09 +17:15 8. 616 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 1:35:55 +19:01 9. 604 Soikkeli Orvokki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2:04:48 +47:54 607 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti ------ 612 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti ------ 618 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti ------ 605 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot ------ 611 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat ------ 617 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 624 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko 1:07:04 2. 625 Helppolainen Anni Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1:19:21 +12:17 3. 628 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 1:26:23 +19:19 4. 626 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut 1:45:38 +38:34 621 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat ------ 623 Lainema Maija MS Parma ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. 634 Lempiäinen Eeva MS Parma 1:37:17 2. 632 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa 2:11:54 +34:37 635 Erkkilä Aino Suosmeren Salpa ------ 633 Vienola Raili Vakka-Rasti ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 642 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles 1:56:28 2. 644 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö 2:02:45 +6:17 3. 647 Toivanen Minttu Rasti-Nokia 2:11:04 +14:36
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 650 Kotkajuuri Anna Kangasala SK 1:33:26 2. 651 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti 1:35:18 +1:52 3. 648 Pöyhönen Saina Hiisirasti 1:43:51 +10:25 4. 655 Neuvonen Laura Turun Suunnistajat 1:54:30 +21:04 5. 654 Korpela Laura Rasti 88 2:04:31 +31:05 6. 656 Raasakka Maija Espoon Suunta 2:11:55 +38:29 7. 658 Ruusuvuori Reea Vakka-Rasti 2:58:30 +1:25:04
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 667 Jalava Enni Vakka-Rasti 1:05:12 2. 664 Valtonen Anni MS Parma 1:09:25 +4:13 3. 668 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 1:11:37 +6:25 4. 669 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat 1:14:13 +9:01 5. 662 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 1:22:30 +17:18 6. 663 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 1:24:08 +18:56 7. 666 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 1:29:06 +23:54 661 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 676 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles 1:05:09 2. 674 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat 1:15:53 +10:44 3. 675 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:21:46 +16:37 4. 673 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:42:29 +37:20 677 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 803 Rantanen Essi MS Parma 55:15 2. 807 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 1:16:34 +21:19 3. 805 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:25:05 +29:50 4. 809 Pihala Jemina Rasti-Lukko 1:51:59 +56:44 808 Mattila Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat ------ 811 Välimaa Emilia Rasti 88 ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 812 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF 1:00:24 2. 821 Jasu Anna Rasti 88 1:09:04 +8:40 3. 817 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:17:24 +17:00 4. 813 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88 1:22:33 +22:09 5. 819 Pohjalainen Anni Loimaan Jankko 1:31:52 +31:28 6. 814 Huhtala Julia Yläneen Kiri 2:04:02 +1:03:38 7. 818 Koivunen Nea Rastikarhut 2:18:46 +1:18:22 8. 820 Heinonen Taika Turun Suunnistajat 3:48:23 +2:47:59
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 836 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta 1:02:21 2. 838 Ankelo Elsa Vakka-Rasti 1:11:04 +8:43 3. 839 Kukkonen Lotta Paimion Rasti 1:35:56 +33:35 4. 841 Siivonen Alina Rasti-Lukko 1:38:09 +35:48 5. 840 Tuomisto Saara MS Parma 1:44:42 +42:21 837 Pohjalainen Emmi Loimaan Jankko ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 833 Valtonen Essi MS Parma 1:05:55 2. 826 Mäkinen Tuuli Lauttakylän Luja 1:20:12 +14:17 3. 831 Aho Anni Turun Suunnistajat 1:22:02 +16:07 4. 828 Kaartinen Kaisa Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:27:55 +22:00 5. 824 Mäkinen Janni MS Parma 1:31:51 +25:56 6. 827 Neuvonen Noora Turun Suunnistajat 1:41:23 +35:28 7. 829 Viili Anni-Martta MS Parma 2:15:15 +1:09:20 825 Silander Iida-Maria Rasti-Lukko ------ 830 Imberg Venla Rastikarhut ------
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 843 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma 28:11 2. 844 Niska Saana Lapuan Virkiä 29:56 +1:45 3. 852 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 31:04 +2:53 4. 851 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma 32:40 +4:29 5. 850 Koivunen Jutta Rastikarhut 36:13 +8:02 6. 855 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko 37:54 +9:43 7. 856 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles 41:08 +12:57 8. 848 Yli-Futka Amanda Vallan Suunta 42:51 +14:40 9. 845 Syväluoma Aino Turun Suunnistajat 44:20 +16:09 10. 858 Tuomisto Kerttu MS Parma 45:00 +16:49 11. 849 Ruuskanen Senni Mäntsälän Urheilijat 54:51 +26:40 12. 861 Suuronen Aada MS Parma 55:24 +27:13 13. 864 Aalto Maija MS Parma 1:05:51 +37:40 14. 866 Ankelo Venla Rastikarhut 1:10:17 +42:06 15. 847 Karttila Inkeri MS Parma 1:10:53 +42:42 16. 857 Sinervä Sanni Turun Suunnistajat 1:13:52 +45:41 17. 860 Syväluoma Elina Turun Suunnistajat 1:13:54 +45:43 18. 846 Hirvilammi Ella Auran Vannas 1:20:03 +51:52 19. 853 Lehtonen Venla Ulvilan Ura 1:38:49 +1:10:38 854 Westerlund Vida MS Parma ------ 862 Lahti Iida Rastikarhut ------ 865 Hellsten Aino Salon Vilpas ------