15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014, Lauantai
Lähtö 1
10.00 H21A 224 193254 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.00 H45 402 205469 Laakso Jarmo Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.00 D55 983 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
10.00 D70 1061 202917 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka
10.00 D75 1080 146031 Virtanen Raija Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.01 H35 336 198974 Reitti Mikko OK Orient
10.01 H80 761 183746 Asikainen Ville XYZ
10.02 H21A 305 182980 Vahala Jani Maarian Mahti
10.02 H45 395 47942 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx
10.02 D55 974 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
10.02 D70 1064 412847 Latvasto Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.02 D75 1079 312916 Raunemaa PIrkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.03 H35 333 175722 Perä Tapio Rasti-Kurikka
10.03 H80 767 201871 Salmenkylä Juhani Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.04 H21A 231 181841 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti
10.04 H45 404 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
10.04 D55 982 180444 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat
10.04 D70 1072 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa
10.04 D75 1076 195142 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti
10.05 H35 335 181189 Reinikainen Antti Team Lost
10.05 H80 760 159073 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
10.06 H21A 201 485613 Aaltio Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.06 H45 409 54477 Niskanen Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
10.06 D55 970 55108 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.06 D70 1063 130440 Kiiski Eira Someron Esa
10.06 D75 1075 114402 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat
10.07 H35 325 159982 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10.07 H60 548 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto
10.07 H80 765 137893 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu
10.08 H21A 297 109542 Taussi Jussi Vehkalahden Veikot
10.08 H45 410 199797 Niskanen Petteri Rasti-Hyry
10.08 D55 992 65733 Soini Tarja Tarpian Suunta
10.08 D70 1059 53885 Hovinen Riitta Keravan Urheilijat
10.08 D75 1077 195614 Ollikainen Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.09 H35 339 157956 Vainio Mikko Koovee
10.09 H60 573 201511 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
10.09 H80 766 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10.10 H21A 216 204178 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti
10.10 H45 426 148786 Weiss Robert OK77
10.10 D55 990 43789 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.10 D70 1060 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.10 D75 1078 180236 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
10.11 H35 324 158802 Hopearuoho Jan Team Lost
10.11 H60 530 192022 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
10.11 H80 762 197554 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
10.12 H21A 285 90789 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät
10.12 H45 396 75497 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10.12 D55 978 204080 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
10.12 D70 1066 159227 Muikku Rauni Navi
10.13 H35 332 200067 Packalen Totte Lynx
10.13 H60 562 56438 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka
10.13 H80 764 201658 Koivisto Johan Tapanilan Tarmo
10.14 H21A 203 52728 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat
10.14 H45 391 409091 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
10.14 H75 752 161100 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
10.14 D55 981 141889 Lallo Tuula Joutsenon Kullervo
10.14 D70 1062 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.15 H35 340 142219 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti
10.15 H55 519 189660 Vennelä Simo-Pekka Rastivarsat
10.15 H60 543 183461 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10.15 H80 768 161859 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat
10.16 H21A 249 188584 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä
10.16 H45 425 98232 Vehkamäki Tero Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10.16 H75 756 45642 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
10.16 D55 973 191741 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat
10.16 D70 1068 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10.17 H35 331 175667 Muikku Anssi Anttolan Urheilijat
10.17 H55 492 197512 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
10.17 H60 575 169355 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.17 H80 763 206622 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti
10.17 D35 886 55770 Ekwik Micaela Lynx
10.18 H21A 219 183759 Hirvonen Kimmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10.18 H45 429 195983 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti
10.18 H75 737 168080 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
10.18 D55 976 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö
10.18 D70 1071 40727 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu
10.19 H35 337 488090 Salmi Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.19 H55 506 411130 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti
10.19 H60 551 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.19 D35 893 161531 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot
10.20 H21A 227 50708 Jarva Jukka Oriveden Ponnistus
10.20 H45 388 52338 Hällström af Anders OK77
10.20 H75 750 159161 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.20 D55 994 179855 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat
10.20 D70 1065 124340 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.21 H35 334 413221 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti
10.21 H55 491 188492 Korpelainen Reino Rasti-Jyry
10.21 H60 549 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
10.21 D21AL 867 181363 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti
10.21 D35 904 45065 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti
10.22 H21A 279 173262 Pirilä Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.22 H45 385 40996 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.22 H75 754 151091 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo
10.22 D55 989 189338 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat
10.22 D70 1070 47498 Tiira Anja Lynx
10.23 H35 330 48058 Lyytikäinen Mika Paimion Rasti
10.23 H55 521 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10.23 H60 552 189913 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat
10.23 D21AL 873 207266 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
10.23 D35 900 483245 Routsi Anastasia Hiisirasti
10.24 H21A 202 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.24 H45 408 197442 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
10.24 H75 757 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
10.24 D55 988 153745 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.24 D70 1069 159228 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10.25 H35 329 128048 Leppävuori Ilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
10.25 H55 480 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
10.25 H60 570 44916 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77
10.25 D21AL 876 125080 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
10.25 D35 901 200071 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.26 H21A 207 175551 Brunell Filip IF Brahe
10.26 H45 403 88098 Lahtinen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät
10.26 H75 735 161064 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa
10.26 D55 993 147908 Talja Katri OK77
10.26 D70 1058 44005 Havukorpi Airi Rasti-Vihti
10.27 H35 328 412868 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.27 H55 508 200112 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.27 H60 534 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
10.27 D21AL 872 92917 Nyberg Sonja Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.27 D35 899 201400 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10.28 H21A 301 407599 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.28 H45 406 188637 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.28 H75 753 181880 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.28 D55 991 182622 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
10.28 D70 1067 47838 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.29 H55 495 413421 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.29 H60 565 203925 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo
10.29 H18 792 157565 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät
10.29 D21AL 880 204880 Taanila Maria Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10.29 D35 895 182859 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot
10.30 H21A 303 138393 Töyrylä Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
10.30 H45 400 65827 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.30 H75 751 185066 Saario Seppo MS Parma
10.30 D55 971 180405 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät
10.31 H55 518 159200 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous
10.31 H60 572 188528 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
10.31 H18 798 146509 Visuri Kare OK77
10.31 D21AL 866 43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.31 D35 890 133203 Jarolf Tanja Porvoon Urheilijat
10.32 H21A 261 59747 Louhisola Toni Turun Metsänkävijät
10.32 H45 384 101570 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat
10.32 H65 648 157446 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti
10.32 H75 748 161071 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10.32 D55 969 199114 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
10.33 H55 516 43886 Turunen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.33 H60 539 202961 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.33 H18 786 189420 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat
10.33 D21AL 874 118992 Palm Noora Kangasala SK
10.33 D35 903 190538 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti
10.34 H21A 248 159115 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät
10.34 H45 413 93406 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.34 H65 661 178159 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu
10.34 H75 738 202804 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti
10.34 D55 987 183432 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat
10.35 H55 489 118155 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.35 H60 535 82739 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
10.35 H18 782 142687 Björklöf Tomas Karjaan Ura
10.35 D21AL 860 54852 Erämaja Johanna Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10.35 D35 891 156776 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx
10.36 H21A 289 197686 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
10.36 H45 379 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
10.36 H65 611 161641 Kervinen Unto Järvenpään Palo
10.36 H75 736 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti
10.36 D55 984 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10.37 H55 497 142110 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
10.37 H60 579 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
10.37 H18 787 82685 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
10.37 D21AL 878 157561 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento
10.37 D35 889 54498 Isoniemi Tiina Rasti-Jyry
10.38 H21A 270 100779 Mähönen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.38 H45 419 169277 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
10.38 H65 600 148888 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat
10.38 H75 749 169550 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa
10.38 D55 977 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
10.39 H55 498 181354 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat
10.39 H60 527 197683 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10.39 H18 794 186724 Ray Jonathan OK77
10.39 D21AL 877 189239 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.39 D35 887 156716 Harju Leena-Maija Vehkalahden Veikot
10.40 H21A 225 191998 Ikävalko Petri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10.40 H45 427 94991 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.40 H65 623 169507 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.40 H75 739 206650 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10.40 D55 995 159901 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10.41 H55 502 183608 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat
10.41 H60 558 201136 Nyberg Henry OK Orient
10.41 H18 793 195161 Rantala Joonas Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10.41 D21AL 875 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
10.41 D35 892 201637 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.42 H21A 264 191007 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat
10.42 H45 381 193600 Donner Mikael OK77
10.42 H65 604 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus
10.42 H75 743 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma
10.42 D55 975 159229 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka
10.43 H55 524 195427 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi
10.43 H60 557 138248 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
10.43 H18 790 165821 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.43 D21AL 864 485487 Karhunen Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.43 D35 884 47878 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.44 H21A 282 199388 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
10.44 H45 414 83952 Pirtilä Timo Kymin Suunnistajat
10.44 H65 612 47873 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.44 H75 740 183574 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.45 H55 517 42347 Vaara Jari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10.45 H60 532 193240 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
10.45 H18 795 191092 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
10.45 D21AL 861 177344 Hasu Eveliina Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10.45 D35 896 154141 Liimatainen Anna Rastihaukat
10.46 H21A 208 199468 Chegarovskiy Mikhail IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10.46 H45 387 52762 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat
10.46 H65 635 55217 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat
10.46 H75 733 483220 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.46 D65 1041 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
10.47 H55 479 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.47 H60 583 43970 Viirto Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
10.47 H18 788 186665 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat
10.47 D21AL 869 170908 Murtola Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot
10.48 H21A 311 402031 Vähänen Sami Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.48 H45 390 412956 Jylhä Taisto Lohtajan Veikot
10.48 H65 627 124132 Mouhu Reijo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10.48 H75 746 45646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö
10.48 D65 1042 117617 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10.49 H21AL 320 182262 Myllärinen Jani Koovee
10.49 H55 483 190189 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
10.49 H60 582 205556 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.49 H18 783 197445 Jern Tobias OK77
10.49 D21AL 871 92609 Mäkilä Sohvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10.50 H21A 236 46070 Kiema Pasi Oriveden Ponnistus
10.50 H45 423 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.50 H65 633 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
10.50 H75 742 183379 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
10.50 D65 1048 483770 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10.51 H21AL 317 83819 Lahtinen Ismo Otaniemen Jyllääjät
10.51 H55 482 157236 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
10.51 H60 553 166280 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus
10.51 H18 796 198348 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
10.51 D21AL 882 135775 Väli-Klemelä Annamaria Paimion Rasti
10.52 H21A 234 135213 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo
10.52 H45 397 91751 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske
10.52 H65 649 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
10.52 H75 755 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10.52 D65 1031 411129 Hautala Tuula Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
10.53 H21AL 316 176930 Kemppainen Teemu Keravan Urheilijat
10.53 H55 522 53744 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.53 H60 580 205857 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.53 H18 797 411556 Ursin Antti Lynx
10.53 D21AL 870 43810 Mäkelä Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.54 H21A 280 40733 Rantala Jyri Koovee
10.54 H45 418 168989 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
10.54 H65 621 198179 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti
10.54 H75 747 58689 Pohjanpelto Pekka Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10.54 D65 1055 169536 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg
10.55 H21AL 318 177386 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
10.55 H55 501 181886 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut
10.55 H60 561 172995 Olli Reijo Valkeakosken Haka
10.55 D21AL 881 175764 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.56 H21A 292 159983 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti
10.56 H45 424 153072 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.56 H65 636 201174 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti
10.56 H75 734 410744 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.56 D65 1039 159240 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry
10.57 H21AL 319 485520 Muukkonen Jyrki Keravan Urheilijat
10.57 H55 505 43840 Parkkinen Kauko Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.57 H60 564 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx
10.57 D21AL 859 54851 Erämaja Henna Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10.58 H21A 253 170478 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.58 H45 422 200149 Tilli Juha Lynx
10.58 H65 629 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.58 H75 758 145979 Virtanen Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.58 D65 1053 99652 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.59 H55 509 157571 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo
10.59 H60 547 312820 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit
10.59 D21AL 863 56987 Huhtanen Sara Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.00 H21A 313 177173 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.00 H45 380 131908 Donner Jan OK77
11.00 H65 630 50583 Mörsky Aarne Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
11.00 D65 1050 159584 Särkkä Liisa Navi
11.01 H55 513 195400 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.01 H60 574 182703 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat
11.01 D21AL 879 186744 Salonen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas
11.01 D20 1099 191580 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.02 H21A 308 205727 Valkonen Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.02 H45 407 182981 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
11.02 H65 620 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.02 H70 692 40492 Kinnari Seppo Pihkaniskat
11.02 D65 1032 171931 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.03 H55 485 154217 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11.03 H60 541 188496 Karhunen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.03 D21AL 868 200056 Meriheinä Sabrina SK Uusi
11.03 D20 1094 185141 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK
11.04 H21A 211 409769 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.04 H45 430 178003 Östergård Patric IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.04 H65 592 153126 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat
11.04 H70 714 93100 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
11.04 D65 1051 70107 Taitto Annikka SK Vuoksi
11.05 H55 510 40738 Rantala Jari Koovee
11.05 H60 576 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
11.05 D21AL 865 182812 Kauppila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.05 D20 1088 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut
11.06 H21A 277 183010 Närvä Tomi Hiidenkiertäjät
11.06 H45 415 170153 Rantala Ilkka Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11.06 H65 618 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
11.06 H70 729 157936 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.06 D65 1040 173398 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
11.07 H55 488 175196 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
11.07 H60 571 146981 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu
11.07 D20 1098 195288 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
11.08 H21A 237 172424 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
11.08 H45 382 161341 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.08 H65 608 182727 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
11.08 H70 691 204180 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa
11.08 D65 1047 195114 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti
11.09 H55 481 54044 Huttunen Jouni Rasti-Jyry
11.09 H60 578 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ
11.09 D50 959 483211 Maijala Sari Epilän Esa
11.09 D20 1090 173357 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.10 H21A 252 166134 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
11.10 H45 417 161868 Ray Tomas OK77
11.10 H65 614 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.10 H70 701 156213 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.10 D65 1035 182455 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
11.11 H55 496 200890 Laukka John Rastivarsat
11.11 H60 581 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot
11.11 D50 954 176872 Hulmi Sini OK77
11.11 D20 1104 88485 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia
11.12 H21A 241 50700 Kopra Tero Oriveden Ponnistus
11.12 H45 386 177715 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat
11.12 H65 647 412828 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
11.12 H70 710 175548 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.12 D65 1029 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88
11.13 H55 500 172898 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.13 H60 540 182456 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkaniskat
11.13 D50 956 154218 Järvinen Tuija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11.13 D20 1105 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.14 H21A 258 51731 Levlin Patrik Solf IK
11.14 H65 662 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11.14 H70 685 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry
11.14 D65 1052 44928 Toivonen Vellamo OK77
11.15 H55 477 52782 Airaksinen Petri Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.15 H60 531 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.15 D50 951 207112 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia
11.15 D20 1095 205047 Jylhä Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11.16 H21A 276 158977 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.16 H65 657 183689 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.16 H70 694 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11.16 H16 804 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät
11.17 H55 514 196312 Talja Keijo OK77
11.17 H60 536 91777 Huikkola Markku Kangasala SK
11.17 D50 963 180997 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx
11.17 D20 1100 182724 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Hiidenkiertäjät
11.18 H21A 226 199934 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot
11.18 H65 601 189210 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
11.18 H70 709 165856 Pohjola Eino Mesikämmenet
11.18 H16 809 189416 Reijonen Kasperi Porvoon Urheilijat
11.18 D65 1033 41681 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit
11.19 H55 523 65652 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske
11.19 H60 544 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
11.19 D50 965 48106 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
11.19 D20 1101 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.20 H21A 295 166412 Summanen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.20 H65 624 170724 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK
11.20 H70 705 133475 Ollikainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.20 H16 806 188459 Mårtenson Valter OK77
11.20 D65 1030 197531 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.21 H55 504 156779 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.21 H60 566 190533 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo
11.21 D50 953 193912 Gureeva Olga Russia
11.21 D20 1092 177007 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11.22 H21A 246 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot
11.22 H65 607 49078 Kaarnijärvi Seppo Oriveden Ponnistus
11.22 H70 693 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
11.22 H16 805 189246 Mustonen Teemu Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.22 D65 1034 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
11.23 H55 511 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti
11.23 H60 542 183509 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11.23 D50 962 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11.23 D20 1102 190468 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.24 H21A 233 410706 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11.24 H65 664 177561 Varonen Arto Leppävaaran Sisu
11.24 H70 678 201106 Hovinen Simo Keravan Urheilijat
11.24 H16 810 208059 Talja Eljas OK77
11.24 D65 1054 54837 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka
11.25 H55 490 178004 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
11.25 H60 545 99353 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
11.25 D50 958 185101 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
11.26 H21A 235 83438 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä
11.26 H65 585 206581 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.26 H70 673 141855 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.26 H16 811 199321 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg
11.26 D65 1045 173597 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry
11.27 H55 515 133231 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat
11.27 H60 550 205522 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta
11.27 H20 774 51992 Hasu Simo OK Orient
11.27 D50 966 43053 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.28 H21A 206 185243 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.28 H65 606 195183 Järvinen Jorma Keravan Urheilijat
11.28 H70 725 47504 Tiira Pentti Lynx
11.28 H16 807 51439 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
11.28 D65 1046 190056 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi
11.29 H55 494 199060 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.29 H60 528 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
11.29 H20 779 82895 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut
11.29 D50 955 154556 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
11.30 H21A 286 199927 Saramäki Niklas Lynx
11.30 H65 631 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.30 H70 698 43817 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.30 H16 800 202920 Holmback Hannes IF Femman
11.30 D65 1043 208138 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
11.31 H55 478 152800 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö
11.31 H60 569 95422 Ruokamo Eero Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
11.31 H20 777 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat
11.31 D50 957 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.32 H21A 300 87953 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
11.32 H65 660 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
11.32 H70 695 156667 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät
11.32 H16 812 182800 Visuri Ilari OK77
11.32 D65 1044 82505 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.33 H55 512 411954 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
11.33 H60 567 82502 Pöntinen Jorma Navi
11.33 H20 775 183453 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.33 D50 960 90200 Marila Satu Rasti-Nokia
11.34 H21A 307 170092 Valkama Sami Paimion Rasti
11.34 H65 625 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.34 H70 700 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.34 D65 1049 190892 Sundberg Liisa Lynx
11.35 H55 476 412661 Aaltonen Jukka Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.35 H60 556 81948 Nieminen Hannu Nastolan Terä
11.35 H20 778 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho Hiidenkiertäjät
11.35 D50 952 190834 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.36 H21A 205 182769 Ahvenainen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.36 H65 622 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
11.36 H70 697 157950 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
11.36 D18 1114 133246 Rouhiainen Meri Porvoon Urheilijat
11.37 H55 493 183522 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.37 H60 563 79371 Penttinen Heikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.37 H20 780 169915 Salervo Mikko OK77
11.38 H21A 306 45483 Vainiomäki Markus Suunta-Sepot
11.38 H65 613 52423 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.38 H70 674 166758 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
11.38 D18 1111 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.39 H55 486 188632 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.39 H60 559 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
11.39 H20 772 131907 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut
11.39 D60 1025 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
11.40 H21A 214 41728 Hautala Jarkko Vaajakosken Terä
11.40 H65 644 189432 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet
11.40 H70 699 159190 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.40 D18 1118 202685 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.41 H55 507 191920 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
11.41 H60 568 44254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
11.41 D60 1010 47812 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
11.42 H21A 257 191535 Levijoki Sami Hiidenkiertäjät
11.42 H65 617 157458 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.42 H70 680 175455 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka
11.42 D18 1109 202029 Enlund Alexandra IF Femman
11.43 H60 537 172969 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen
11.43 D21A 847 177320 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.43 D60 1000 177289 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen
11.44 H21A 254 134962 Lemmetty Teemu Oriveden Ponnistus
11.44 H65 594 184961 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11.44 H70 686 204074 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat
11.44 D18 1110 135107 Frenckell von Teodora OK77
11.45 H60 546 183544 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
11.45 D21A 851 409362 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11.45 D40 911 48907 Lehto Salla Lynx
11.45 D60 1005 45271 Koivula Sirpa Rastikarhut
11.46 H21A 251 185194 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee
11.46 H65 639 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma
11.46 H70 688 175091 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
11.46 D18 1116 58980 Summanen Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.47 H60 529 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma
11.47 D21A 855 194152 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
11.47 D40 918 79598 Rantamäki Karin Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.47 D60 1012 175705 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
11.48 H21A 215 95136 Heikkinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.48 H65 658 410640 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.48 H70 717 196700 Salmela Markku Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11.48 D18 1108 90148 Donner Isabel OK77
11.49 H60 560 156652 Nyström Jan-Eric Akilles OK
11.49 D21A 838 159052 Palm Laura Kangasala SK
11.49 D40 908 156148 Hosio Sanna Karjaan Ura
11.49 D60 1011 50860 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta
11.50 H21A 212 411068 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti
11.50 H65 609 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg
11.50 H70 683 181747 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11.51 H60 538 154755 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe
11.51 D21A 820 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77
11.51 D40 916 156118 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat
11.51 D60 1017 197591 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
11.52 H21A 245 183850 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.52 H65 641 154791 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
11.52 H70 727 173456 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo
11.53 H60 577 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.53 D21A 831 173815 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
11.53 D40 909 161844 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat
11.53 D60 1015 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo
11.54 H21A 240 169059 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.54 H65 596 182976 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11.54 H70 731 134958 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu
11.55 H60 533 201467 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
11.55 D21A 816 186466 Grahn Elina Närpes OK
11.55 D40 910 193666 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.55 D60 1024 183800 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.55 D85 1085 402504 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11.56 H21A 275 152758 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento
11.56 H65 615 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
11.56 H70 679 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.57 H60 555 190755 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
11.57 D21A 850 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.57 D40 912 198230 Liljeström Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.57 D60 997 413381 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
11.57 D80 1082 207162 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.58 H21A 222 45080 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti
11.58 H65 651 192287 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.58 H70 704 182874 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
11.59 D21A 828 183654 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.59 D40 914 184949 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
11.59 D60 1002 170007 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus
11.59 D80 1083 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu
12.00 H21A 220 170159 Huhtala Juho-Matti Yläneen Kiri
12.00 H65 665 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
12.00 H70 711 75306 Pöyhiä Jorma Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12.01 H50 446 79700 Joensuu Raimo Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.01 D21A 830 413103 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka
12.01 D40 915 84811 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä
12.01 D60 1019 407202 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.02 H21A 269 182566 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo
12.02 H65 595 45815 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
12.02 H70 682 167290 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.03 H40 352 189248 Korja Oula Hiidenkiertäjät
12.03 H50 455 172061 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
12.03 D21A 852 159879 Temjakova Nina Paimion Rasti
12.03 D40 917 85052 Rajamäki Sohvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.03 D60 1016 190066 Pöntinen Tuula Navi
12.04 H21A 309 190552 Vartiainen Juha Oriveden Ponnistus
12.04 H65 643 175502 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
12.04 H70 728 183375 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat
12.05 H40 373 90788 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
12.05 H50 438 202691 Heikkilä Matti Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12.05 D21A 849 192286 Seppänen Mari IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.05 D40 907 156711 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx
12.05 D60 1013 45200 Olli Tuija Tarpian Suunta
12.06 H21A 229 191767 Järvinen Miika Koovee
12.06 H65 587 197698 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.06 H70 696 205853 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
12.07 H40 362 50396 Nylund Lucas IF Femman
12.07 H50 470 175504 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat
12.07 D21A 815 161556 Fincke Matleena Kalevan Rasti
12.07 D40 919 65846 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.07 D60 999 122721 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.08 H21A 298 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK
12.08 H65 599 42992 Huovila Timo Karkki-Rasti
12.08 H70 713 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
12.09 H40 360 166198 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77
12.09 H50 436 97892 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.09 D21A 846 46504 Ruokolainen Miina OK77
12.09 D40 913 51440 Niskanen Kirsi Vehkalahden Veikot
12.09 D60 1014 205184 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus
12.10 H21A 213 208082 Hasu Topi OK Orient
12.10 H65 646 170468 Reponen Jouko Raisu Lumous
12.10 H70 684 177341 Kallio-Könnö Aarno Kauhajoen Karhu
12.11 H40 357 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.11 H50 449 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.11 D21A 825 158801 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
12.11 D40 920 47010 Tiira Hannele Lynx
12.11 D60 1003 113385 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg
12.12 H21A 209 207931 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti
12.12 H65 637 120495 Peippo Tapio SK Vuoksi
12.12 H70 721 158508 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
12.13 H40 376 401354 Wigelius Miikka Maarian Mahti
12.13 H50 462 51438 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry
12.13 D21A 827 154767 Laakso Niina Hiidenkiertäjät
12.13 D40 922 190804 Vaho Hilleriikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.13 D60 1020 41986 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti
12.14 H21A 242 402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat
12.14 H65 669 192701 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri
12.14 H70 708 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.15 H40 375 55020 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
12.15 H50 457 169595 Mitenkov Andrej Russia
12.15 D21A 848 205849 Savolainen Iida Kangasala SK
12.15 D60 1004 200138 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
12.16 H21A 266 172161 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.16 H65 588 56391 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.16 H70 718 158510 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti
12.17 H40 365 483766 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12.17 H50 465 57166 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin Suunnistajat
12.17 D21A 829 83809 Lamminpää Hilla Paimion Rasti
12.17 D45 938 207942 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.17 D60 1021 43653 Suna Eija MS Parma
12.18 H21A 294 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.18 H65 653 411018 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat
12.18 H70 675 150520 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka
12.19 H40 343 168181 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.19 H50 434 45754 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske
12.19 D21A 822 483870 Jauhiainen Lena IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.19 D45 941 47228 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.19 D60 1006 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
12.20 H21A 310 483869 Wickholm Jörgen Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.20 H65 591 195419 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus
12.20 H70 723 142544 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12.21 H40 377 411031 Viisanen Ville Olavin Rasti
12.21 H50 459 161471 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
12.21 D21A 819 159558 Höstman Victoria IF Femman
12.21 D45 942 140049 Tilli Virpi Lynx
12.21 D60 1007 40580 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.22 H21A 230 145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka
12.22 H65 655 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
12.22 H70 706 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat
12.23 H40 364 182562 Putkinen Kimmo Lynx
12.23 H50 454 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.23 D21A 843 183735 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12.23 D45 939 133235 Rouhiainen Hanna Porvoon Urheilijat
12.23 D60 1009 412840 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti
12.24 H21A 262 191408 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
12.24 H65 619 45909 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö
12.24 H70 720 54950 Seppä Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.25 H40 369 411980 Sundström Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.25 H50 468 143940 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat
12.25 D21A 821 411131 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti
12.25 D45 925 152028 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
12.25 D60 1022 99503 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti
12.26 H21A 281 409498 Rantala Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.26 H65 603 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
12.26 H70 702 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
12.27 H40 359 185181 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
12.27 H50 466 159063 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
12.27 D21A 823 143908 Julku Päivi Kymin Suunnistajat
12.27 D45 927 87910 Hagman Terése Akilles OK
12.27 D60 1023 157971 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12.28 H21A 284 169466 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä
12.28 H65 610 409510 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
12.28 H70 681 183490 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
12.29 H40 345 57034 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti
12.29 H50 432 207099 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia
12.29 D21A 833 408839 Lindeqvist Matleena Paimion Rasti
12.29 D45 924 195228 Frenckell von Sofie OK77
12.29 D60 1018 183869 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
12.30 H21A 304 156136 Töyrylä Ville Vehkalahden Veikot
12.30 H65 638 159564 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo
12.30 H70 689 201942 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.31 H40 346 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
12.31 H50 456 56344 Maijala Kari Epilän Esa
12.31 D21A 840 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee
12.31 D45 934 175553 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.31 D60 1008 408158 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti
12.32 H21A 302 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
12.32 H65 640 112282 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12.32 H70 676 45030 Hartman Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
12.33 H40 344 191955 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät
12.33 H50 471 202073 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
12.33 D21A 839 182866 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK
12.33 D45 936 133500 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura
12.34 H21A 250 159159 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.34 H65 593 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12.34 H70 687 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.35 H40 370 180855 Tamminen Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.35 H50 460 57372 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
12.35 D21A 818 195469 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka
12.35 D45 931 51257 Kivilaakso Sari Lynx
12.35 D16 1133 199820 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät
12.36 H21A 239 205508 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
12.36 H65 598 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.36 H70 716 195112 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK
12.37 H40 361 202798 Niemi Tauno Metsän Pojat
12.37 H50 450 172818 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.37 D21A 845 177053 Rozova Tatiana IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.37 D45 949 51766 Österberg Monika OK77
12.37 D16 1127 183506 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat
12.38 H21A 314 199985 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot
12.38 H65 652 58838 Sundbäck Tom IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.38 H70 724 149080 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12.39 H40 367 126275 Salo Mikael OK Orient
12.39 H50 443 170266 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä
12.39 D21A 835 0 Liubov Kutsenina Turun Suunnistajat
12.39 D45 935 182682 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.39 D16 1122 190963 Donner Janina OK77
12.40 H21A 259 198132 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti
12.40 H65 616 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
12.40 H70 690 185155 Kemppi Jorma Navi
12.41 H40 353 157931 Laitamäki Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
12.41 H50 469 122916 Stenbäck Peter Akilles OK
12.41 D21A 857 312903 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.41 D45 928 124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
12.41 D16 1126 208099 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.42 H21A 243 199772 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti
12.42 H65 654 196684 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat
12.42 H70 715 192009 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.43 H40 374 43146 Vesisenaho Tero Saarijärven Pullistus
12.43 H50 453 175399 Lamberg Seppo Vaajakosken Terä
12.43 D21A 837 45121 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
12.43 D45 948 198934 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti
12.43 D16 1132 168306 Tilli Henriikka Lynx
12.44 H21A 260 203993 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.44 H65 605 173063 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12.45 H40 348 148708 Holmback Joakim IF Femman
12.45 H50 435 173728 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77
12.45 D21A 817 48059 Hartvik Heli Paimion Rasti
12.45 D45 943 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77
12.45 D16 1121 182845 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.46 H21A 291 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä
12.46 H65 602 195158 Ilonen Kalevi OK Orient
12.47 H40 368 201765 Soikkeli Lauri Mesikämmenet
12.47 H50 437 181011 Gureev Maxim Russia
12.47 D21A 844 49847 Rintamäki Riina SK Uusi
12.47 D45 946 130239 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.47 D16 1124 77899 Hasu Iina OK Orient
12.48 H21A 265 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.48 H65 632 488079 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
12.49 H40 354 41511 Laitamäki Mika Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
12.49 H50 433 189856 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.49 D21A 826 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö
12.49 D45 947 182733 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.49 D16 1136 181614 Westerback Liva OK77
12.50 H21A 228 169859 Järvensivu Oula Oriveden Ponnistus
12.50 H65 628 183572 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.51 H40 347 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat
12.51 H50 441 181163 Hirvensalo Kari Paimion Rasti
12.51 D21A 853 190593 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.51 D45 944 47187 Vesisenaho Anu Saarijärven Pullistus
12.51 D16 1131 172065 Roine Veera Hiidenkiertäjät
12.52 H21A 232 161059 Kansonen Jari Joutsenon Kullervo
12.52 H65 645 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
12.53 H40 355 412925 Lampinen Samuli Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12.53 H50 464 154370 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut
12.53 D21A 858 413234 Mjösund Katja MS Parma
12.53 D45 933 193449 Lankinen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.53 D16 1135 202954 Weiss Michaela OK77
12.54 H21A 273 158823 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.54 H65 590 0 Gärderud Anders Sweden
12.55 H40 371 199019 Torpo Lasse Rasti-Lukko
12.55 H50 472 75462 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.55 D21A 856 75845 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut
12.56 H21A 268 202096 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma
12.56 H65 642 165831 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.57 H40 351 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
12.57 H50 442 189673 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri
12.58 H21A 247 137719 Laakso Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.58 H65 586 190142 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi
12.59 H40 358 413128 Mustonen Ari Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.59 H50 473 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient
13.00 H21A 299 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri
13.00 H65 663 91998 Vannas Hannu MS Parma
13.01 H40 366 55004 Reinivuo Tuomo Paimion Rasti
13.01 H50 448 154140 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
13.02 H21A 204 186468 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK
13.03 H40 342 48908 Aaltonen Tero Lynx
13.03 H50 451 83746 Lahtonen Janne Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
13.04 H21A 244 401687 Kujala Rainer Lynx
13.05 H50 463 81744 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
13.06 H21A 223 413238 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät
Lähtö 2
10.00 H10 1208 179478 Karelo Luukas Espoon Suunta
10.00 H10RR 1229 206608 Kesälahti Joona Espoon Suunta
10.01.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.02 H10 1205 190880 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
10.02 H10RR 1248 44990 Roine Veeti Hiidenkiertäjät
10.03.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.04 H10 1212 159067 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
10.04 H10RR 1255 159074 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta
10.05.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.06 H10 1206 191133 Donner Jesper OK77
10.06 H10RR 1236 198861 Miettinen Vili Lynx
10.07.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.08 H10 1207 157964 Hiisilä Hannes Espoon Suunta
10.08 H10RR 1243 202736 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
10.09 D12 1277 175562 Lappi Essi Espoon Suunta
10.10 H10 1209 179450 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.10 H10RR 1253 177519 Suni Elias Espoon Suunta
10.11 D12 1285 191434 Tormilainen Helmi Lynx
10.12 H10 1211 161871 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
10.12 H10RR 1252 199817 Sumanen Heikki Espoon Akilles
10.13 D12 1286 190890 Tulonen Anna Hiidenkiertäjät
10.14 H10RR 1222 0 Gustafsson Noel Lynx
10.15 D12 1276 191147 Laitamäki Liina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.16 H10RR 1217 83562 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.17 D12 1284 190895 Tilli Pauliina Lynx
10.18 H10RR 1214 198186 Brenner Otto OK77
10.18 D10 1299 176966 Laitamäki Lotta Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10.19 D12 1282 154863 Savilahti Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.20 H10RR 1238 176957 Musse Samiir Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.20 D10 1301 166703 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
10.21 D12 1280 179466 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta
10.22 H10RR 1220 184952 Frilander Emil IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10.22 D10 1300 188592 Lindroth Siiri Karkki-Rasti
10.23 D12 1279 150659 Mårtenson Lydia OK77
10.24 H10RR 1256 201672 Toivonen Niko Espoon Suunta
10.25 D12 1288 169451 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.26 H10RR 1237 202161 Mjösund Linus Lynx
10.27 D12 1278 159486 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta
10.28 H10RR 1249 193939 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
10.29 D12 1290 189974 Virtanen Reeta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.30 H10RR 1244 200074 Packalen Kasper Lynx
10.31 D12 1273 153046 Calderara Anna Lynx
10.32 H10RR 1235 183169 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.33 D12 1283 195215 Soikkeli Sofia Espoon Suunta
10.34 H10RR 1223 202789 Hietala Joni Espoon Suunta
10.35.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.36 H10RR 1215 153082 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
10.37 H12 1181 161869 Keronen Otto Espoon Suunta
10.38 H10RR 1230 43560 Korjamo Santtu Espoon Suunta
10.39 H12 1185 182434 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.40 H10RR 1219 202113 Forma Kustaa Hiidenkiertäjät
10.41 H12 1193 194044 Rönkkö Leevi Espoon Suunta
10.42 H10RR 1239 180332 Mäkelä Topias Lynx
10.43 H12 1177 173954 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77
10.44 H10RR 1257 176931 Tuovinen Viljami OK77
10.45 H12 1195 156639 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
10.46 H10RR 1254 54793 Teuri Lukas Espoon Suunta
10.47 H12 1189 169167 Paavola Eetu SK Uusi
10.47 D14 1262 153079 Calderara Pia Lynx
10.48 H10RR 1247 157525 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
10.49 H12 1187 156513 Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm Lappeen Riento
10.49 D14 1261 204010 Bartholdi Jessica Espoon Akilles
10.50 H10RR 1231 199041 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
10.51 H12 1188 154139 Ojala Akseli Espoon Suunta
10.52 H10RR 1225 169578 Hursti Juho Espoon Suunta
10.53 H12 1192 182643 Riissanen Miska Espoon Akilles
10.54 H10RR 1227 81862 Isokangas Ville Alajärven Ankkurit
10.55 H12 1186 117086 Laitamäki Wille Hiidenkiertäjät
10.56 H10RR 1228 0 Kallström Risto Espoon Suunta
10.57 H12 1180 152894 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta
10.58 H10RR 1240 157229 Määttä Max IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10.59 H14 1158 188487 Raipola Tuomas Espoon Suunta
10.59 H12 1175 43829 Emaldynov Timur Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.00 H10RR 1216 83394 Ekwik Niclas Lynx
11.01 H14 1156 161845 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi
11.01 H12 1182 146128 Koskenvuo Aku Espoon Suunta
11.02 H10RR 1245 142119 Pekkala Miikka Espoon Suunta
11.03 H14 1151 413338 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta
11.03 H12 1183 156106 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.04 H10RR 1218 193345 Forma Akseli Hiidenkiertäjät
11.05 H14 1152 183511 Jern Linus OK77
11.05 H12 1191 183802 Riiheläinen Juuso OK77
11.06 H10RR 1221 201644 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura
11.07 H14 1154 195294 Kettunen Atte Espoon Suunta
11.07 H12 1179 123703 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta
11.08 H10RR 1224 191975 Huostila Sampo Lammin Säkiä
11.09 H14 1160 201867 Reinivuo Aleksi Paimion Rasti
11.09 H12 1176 169577 Forma Olli Hiidenkiertäjät
11.10 H10RR 1250 197426 Salmi Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.11 H14 1159 182847 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
11.11 H12 1190 412546 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta
11.12 H10RR 1258 203760 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
11.13 H14 1161 172067 Roine Leevi Hiidenkiertäjät
11.13 H12TR 1202 156043 Reinivuo Valtteri Paimion Rasti
11.14 H10RR 1226 198957 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
11.15 H14 1155 189716 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.15 H12TR 1198 170578 Kosola Atte Espoon Suunta
11.16 H10RR 1233 402497 Lakanen Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
11.17 H14 1162 44965 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx
11.17 H12TR 1199 156309 Mäkelä Elias Lynx
11.18 H10RR 1259 186686 Veikkola Matias Espoon Akilles
11.19 H14 1164 206960 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta
11.19 H12TR 1197 191163 Erkkilä Lassi Espoon Suunta
11.20 H10RR 1251 190450 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.21 H14 1157 153484 Malmberg Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.21 H12TR 1201 156824 Rajamäki Niilo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.22 H10RR 1232 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
11.23 H14 1163 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
11.23 H12TR 1200 40440 Porthin Rasmus Espoon Suunta
11.24.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.25.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.26 D10RR 1326 197547 Soikkeli Linnea Espoon Suunta
11.27 D12TR 1296 186500 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta
11.28 D10RR 1309 206973 Hirvensalo Vilhelmiina SK Uusi
11.29 D12TR 1292 190731 Haikari Kerttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.30 D10RR 1327 167817 Teuri Venla Espoon Suunta
11.31 D12TR 1295 179869 Ranta-Puska Maija Espoon Akilles
11.32 D10RR 1305 183512 Ahtola Suvi Espoon Akilles
11.33 D12TR 1297 155583 Viinikainen Vilja Espoon Suunta
11.34 D10RR 1314 43564 Korjamo Pinja Espoon Suunta
11.35 D12TR 1294 180956 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.36 D10RR 1310 180493 Hosio Iris Karjaan Ura
11.37.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.38 D10RR 1316 177455 Kosola Meeri Espoon Suunta
11.39.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.40 D10RR 1329 202660 Varjo Venla Espoon Akilles
11.41.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.42 D10RR 1323 413358 Rönkkö Liine Espoon Suunta
11.43.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.44 D10RR 1306 0 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.45.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.46 D10RR 1328 186642 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta
11.47 H13 1167 412842 Erkkilä Eelis Espoon Suunta
11.48 D10RR 1308 175664 Hasu Aino OK Orient
11.49 H13 1172 191492 Varjo Veeti Espoon Akilles
11.50 D10RR 1317 188534 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
11.51 H13 1173 169756 Virrankoski Iiro Espoon Suunta
11.52 D10RR 1325 195326 Soikkeli Lauriina Espoon Suunta
11.53 H13 1169 0 Shirinian Alexey Russia
11.54 D10RR 1330 190816 Varmavuo Maija Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.55 H13 1166 159103 Donner Jonny OK77
11.56 D10RR 1321 177205 Rehberger Nadja Rastihaukat
11.57 H13 1170 160307 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
11.58 D10RR 1311 192655 Hursti Hilma Espoon Suunta
11.59 H13 1168 189419 Reijonen Oskari Porvoon Urheilijat
12.00 D10RR 1322 45124 Roine Meeri Hiidenkiertäjät
12.01 H13 1171 203034 Turkkila Eero Espoon Suunta
12.02 D10RR 1312 58651 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
12.03.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
12.04 D10RR 1303 190884 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx
12.05 D13 1266 179605 Heiskanen Eevi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.06 D10RR 1315 207369 Koskenvuo Ada Espoon Suunta
12.07 D13 1269 177699 Lehikoinen Aino Espoon Suunta
12.08 D10RR 1319 204017 Rajamäki Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.09 D13 1268 167500 Karjalainen Mikaela Päijät-Rasti
12.10 D10RR 1304 178290 Ahtola Kaisa Espoon Akilles
12.11 D13 1271 152280 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.12 D10RR 1313 191804 Karelo Olivia Espoon Suunta
Lähtö 3
10.00 D21E 101 179888 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
10.01.35 D21E 102 138576 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti
10.02.05 D21E 103 54249 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
10.02.08 D21E 104 194115 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
10.02.11 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.02.30 D21E 105 173576 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät
10.02.33 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.02.36 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.02.40 D21E 106 181586 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti
10.02.43 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.03.29 D21E 107 205557 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman
10.03.32 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.04 D21E 108 148725 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti
10.04.05 D21E 109 88650 Liikanen Marjo Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.04.08 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.04.11 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.04.15 D21E 110 192414 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
10.04.18 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.04.21 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.04.25 D21E 111 202122 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti
10.04.30 D21E 112 200098 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.04.34 D21E 113 199945 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma
10.04.37 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.05.07 D21E 114 200065 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.05.10 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.05.28 D21E 115 195291 Westerlund Ina OK77
10.05.31 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.05.42 D21E 116 188550 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
10.05.45 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.06.03 D21E 117 190611 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot
10.06.03 D21E 118 50516 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut
10.06.07 D21E 119 152230 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti
10.06.08 D21E 120 195432 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.06.09 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.30 H21E 1 146651 Tranchand Frederic Paimion Rasti
11.30.01 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.31.40 H21E 2 182902 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.31.41 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.35 H21E 3 180367 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.35.01 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.35.05 H21E 4 312880 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä
11.35.06 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.35.40 H21E 5 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient
11.35.41 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.35.44 H21E 6 413120 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
11.35.45 H21E 7 180702 Penttinen Topi OK Orient
11.35.46 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.35.56 H21E 8 189971 Saari Toni Vaajakosken Terä
11.35.57 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.36.40 H21E 9 157527 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.36.41 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.36.42 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.36.43 H21E 10 169960 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.36.44 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.36.55 H21E 11 183491 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti
11.36.56 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.37.01 H21E 12 189782 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä
11.37.02 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.37.08 H21E 13 196619 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
11.37.09 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.37.21 H21E 14 112540 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät
11.37.22 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.37.35 H21E 15 56760 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
11.37.35 H21E 16 130814 Gorokhov Sergey Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.37.35 H21E 17 152119 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee
11.37.36 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.37.55 H21E 18 161864 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
11.37.55 H21E 19 188607 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät
11.37.55 H21E 20 195495 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
11.37.56 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.38 H21E 21 56469 Morrison Ross Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.38.01 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.38.05 H21E 22 190982 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.38.06 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.38.13 H21E 23 157623 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.38.14 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.38.25 H21E 24 154579 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti
11.38.26 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.38.27 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.38.28 H21E 25 152452 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF
11.38.28 H21E 26 183046 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma
Lähtö 4
__.__ VAKANTIT 9980 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9981 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9982 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9983 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9984 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9985 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9986 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9987 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9988 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9989 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9990 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9991 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9992 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9993 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9994 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9995 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9996 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9997 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9998 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9999 0 VAKANTTI