15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014, Sunnuntai
Lähtö 1
10.00 H21A 244 401687 Kujala Rainer Lynx
10.00 H65 663 91998 Vannas Hannu MS Parma
10.00 H75 755 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10.00 D21AL 865 182812 Kauppila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.00 D40 922 190804 Vaho Hilleriikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.01 H70 681 183490 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
10.01 H16 800 202920 Holmback Hannes IF Femman
10.01 D35 896 154141 Liimatainen Anna Rastihaukat
10.01 D80 1083 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu
10.02 H21A 299 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.02 H65 642 165831 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.02 H75 742 183379 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
10.02 D21AL 868 200056 Meriheinä Sabrina SK Uusi
10.02 D40 920 47010 Tiira Hannele Lynx
10.03 H70 676 45030 Hartman Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
10.03 H16 812 182800 Visuri Ilari OK77
10.03 D35 888 193543 Helen Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.03 D80 1082 207162 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.04 H21A 268 202096 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma
10.04 H65 586 190142 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi
10.04 H75 744 196682 Martikainen Erkki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10.04 D21AL 871 92609 Mäkilä Sohvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10.04 D40 913 51440 Niskanen Kirsi Vehkalahden Veikot
10.05 H70 690 185155 Kemppi Jorma Navi
10.05 H16 803 182938 Laakso Ville Kalvolan Keihäs
10.05 D35 898 181537 Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
10.06 H21A 273 158823 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10.06 H65 605 173063 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10.06 H75 733 483220 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.06 D21AL 881 175764 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.06 D40 919 65846 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.07 H70 716 195112 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK
10.07 H16 805 189246 Mustonen Teemu Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.07 D35 885 183602 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry
10.08 H21A 291 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä
10.08 H65 632 488079 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
10.08 H75 734 410744 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.08 D21AL 869 170908 Murtola Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot
10.08 D40 907 156711 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx
10.09 H70 722 182701 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti
10.09 H16 802 189350 Korja Aatu Hiidenkiertäjät
10.09 D35 891 156776 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx
10.09 D75 1079 312916 Raunemaa PIrkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.10 H21A 312 410505 Väisänen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.10 H65 628 183572 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.10 H75 746 45646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö
10.10 D21AL 862 192381 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.10 D40 917 85052 Rajamäki Sohvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.11 H70 687 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.11 H16 801 198356 Ketola Lauri Koovee
10.11 D35 887 156716 Harju Leena-Maija Vehkalahden Veikot
10.11 D75 1078 180236 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
10.12 H21A 232 161059 Kansonen Jari Joutsenon Kullervo
10.12 H65 602 195158 Ilonen Kalevi OK Orient
10.12 H75 743 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma
10.12 D21AL 878 157561 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento
10.12 D40 909 161844 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat
10.13 H70 706 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat
10.13 H16 807 51439 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
10.13 D35 892 201637 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.13 D75 1076 195142 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti
10.14 H21A 290 173679 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
10.14 H65 593 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10.14 H75 740 183574 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.14 D21AL 861 177344 Hasu Eveliina Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10.14 D40 915 84811 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä
10.15 H70 702 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
10.15 H16 810 208059 Talja Eljas OK77
10.15 D35 889 54498 Isoniemi Tiina Rasti-Jyry
10.15 D75 1075 114402 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat
10.16 H21A 239 205508 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
10.16 H65 652 58838 Sundbäck Tom IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10.16 H75 739 206650 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10.16 D21AL 864 485487 Karhunen Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.16 D40 906 50121 Aumo Jeannette OK Orient
10.17 H70 723 142544 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10.17 H16 808 183801 Raitola Sami Lynx
10.17 D35 897 179273 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.18 H21A 250 159159 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.18 H65 640 112282 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10.18 H75 736 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti
10.18 D21AL 875 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
10.18 D40 912 198230 Liljeström Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.19 H70 718 158510 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti
10.19 H80 765 137893 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu
10.19 H16 806 188459 Mårtenson Valter OK77
10.19 D35 901 200071 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.20 H21A 238 196619 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
10.20 H65 616 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
10.20 H75 741 153027 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
10.20 D21AL 867 181363 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti
10.20 D40 911 48907 Lehto Salla Lynx
10.21 H45 412 153749 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.21 H60 538 154755 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe
10.21 H70 721 158508 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
10.21 H80 762 197554 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
10.21 H16 809 189416 Reijonen Kasperi Porvoon Urheilijat
10.21 D35 900 483245 Routsi Anastasia Hiisirasti
10.22 H21A 260 203993 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.22 H65 654 196684 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat
10.22 H75 749 169550 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa
10.22 D21AL 877 189239 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.22 D40 921 201657 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.23 H45 407 182981 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
10.23 H60 533 201467 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
10.23 H70 726 208068 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
10.23 H80 763 206622 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti
10.23 H16 804 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät
10.23 D35 902 117922 Sillanpää Hanna Hyvinkään Rasti
10.24 H21A 284 169466 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä
10.24 H65 638 159564 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo
10.24 H75 748 161071 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10.24 D21AL 876 125080 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
10.24 D40 916 156118 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat
10.24 D45 946 130239 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.25 H45 386 177715 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat
10.25 H60 577 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.25 H70 675 150520 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka
10.25 H80 760 159073 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
10.25 D35 886 55770 Ekwik Micaela Lynx
10.26 H21A 256 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
10.26 H65 589 205303 Forsblom Lars Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10.26 H75 753 181880 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.26 D21AL 874 118992 Palm Noora Kangasala SK
10.26 D40 918 79598 Rantamäki Karin Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.26 D45 929 82004 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
10.27 H40 356 402245 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura
10.27 H45 411 151003 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
10.27 H60 546 183544 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
10.27 H70 708 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.27 H80 761 183746 Asikainen Ville XYZ
10.27 D35 894 155986 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti
10.28 H21A 288 174748 Sillanpää Sampo Hyvinkään Rasti
10.28 H65 598 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.28 H75 757 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
10.28 D21AL 872 92917 Nyberg Sonja Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.28 D45 933 193449 Lankinen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.29 H40 363 179317 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
10.29 H45 424 153072 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.29 H60 559 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
10.29 H70 703 179757 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
10.29 H80 766 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10.30 H21A 243 199772 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti
10.30 H65 667 46478 Vilska Pekka Olavin Rasti
10.30 H75 735 161064 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa
10.30 D21AL 873 207266 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
10.30 D45 948 198934 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti
10.30 D50 957 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.31 H40 358 413128 Mustonen Ari Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.31 H45 418 168989 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
10.31 H60 554 196699 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
10.31 H70 711 75306 Pöyhiä Jorma Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10.31 H80 767 201871 Salmenkylä Juhani Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.31 D20 1101 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.32 H21A 302 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
10.32 H65 610 409510 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
10.32 H75 738 202804 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti
10.32 D45 940 182421 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa
10.32 D50 955 154556 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
10.33 H40 351 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
10.33 H45 422 200149 Tilli Juha Lynx
10.33 H60 568 44254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
10.33 H70 677 54927 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.33 D20 1095 205047 Jylhä Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10.34 H21A 263 179659 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento
10.34 H21AL 321 153044 Sevon Tuomo Saloisten Reipas
10.34 H65 603 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
10.34 H75 754 151091 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo
10.34 D45 943 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77
10.34 D50 964 52646 Shemeikka Taina Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
10.35 H40 368 201765 Soikkeli Lauri Mesikämmenet
10.35 H45 398 170368 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot
10.35 H60 537 172969 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen
10.35 H70 713 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
10.35 D70 1067 47838 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.35 D20 1097 155088 Karvonen Sara Lynx
10.36 H21A 242 402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat
10.36 H21AL 319 485520 Muukkonen Jyrki Keravan Urheilijat
10.36 H65 655 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
10.36 H75 752 161100 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
10.36 D45 926 59532 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat
10.36 D50 967 201851 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä
10.37 H40 347 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat
10.37 H45 401 413108 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.37 H60 569 95422 Ruokamo Eero Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
10.37 H70 719 45808 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry
10.37 D70 1069 159228 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10.37 D20 1093 202166 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat
10.38 H21A 272 170048 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
10.38 H21AL 322 198892 Siivonen Jere Suunta Jyväskylä
10.38 H65 653 411018 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat
10.38 H75 750 159161 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.38 D45 947 182733 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.38 D50 952 190834 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat
10.39 H40 349 200055 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
10.39 H45 390 412956 Jylhä Taisto Lohtajan Veikot
10.39 H60 567 82502 Pöntinen Jorma Navi
10.39 H70 682 167290 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.39 D70 1070 47498 Tiira Anja Lynx
10.39 D20 1088 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut
10.40 H21A 275 152758 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento
10.40 H21AL 318 177386 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
10.40 H65 591 195419 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus
10.40 H75 737 168080 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
10.40 D45 932 57085 Kolkkala Reeta MS Parma
10.40 D50 958 185101 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
10.41 H40 348 148708 Holmback Joakim IF Femman
10.41 H45 428 205596 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske
10.41 H60 544 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
10.41 H70 704 182874 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
10.41 D70 1065 124340 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.41 D20 1090 173357 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.42 H21A 266 172161 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10.42 H21AL 316 176930 Kemppainen Teemu Keravan Urheilijat
10.42 H65 669 192701 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.42 H75 745 150696 Mikkola Antti Urjalan Urheilijat
10.42 D45 935 182682 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.42 D50 966 43053 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
10.43 H40 369 411980 Sundström Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.43 H45 423 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.43 H60 550 205522 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta
10.43 H70 727 173456 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo
10.43 D70 1058 44005 Havukorpi Airi Rasti-Vihti
10.43 D20 1103 148636 Suutari Mirka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10.44 H21A 255 402119 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
10.44 H21AL 317 83819 Lahtinen Ismo Otaniemen Jyllääjät
10.44 H65 588 56391 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.44 H75 756 45642 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
10.44 D45 924 195228 Frenckell von Sofie OK77
10.44 D50 963 180997 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx
10.45 H40 350 40615 Jääskeläinen Iiro Vehkalahden Veikot
10.45 H45 397 91751 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske
10.45 H60 531 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.45 H70 696 205853 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
10.45 D70 1068 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10.45 D20 1094 185141 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK
10.46 H21A 310 483869 Wickholm Jörgen Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.46 H21AL 320 182262 Myllärinen Jani Koovee
10.46 H65 637 120495 Peippo Tapio SK Vuoksi
10.46 D45 934 175553 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.46 D50 961 182465 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
10.46 D65 1037 161549 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
10.47 H40 359 185181 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
10.47 H45 427 94991 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.47 H60 545 99353 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
10.47 H70 731 134958 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu
10.47 D70 1062 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.47 D20 1096 157463 Kanko Ruut Koovee
10.48 H21A 269 182566 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo
10.48 H65 595 45815 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
10.48 D45 942 140049 Tilli Virpi Lynx
10.48 D50 953 193912 Gureeva Olga Russia
10.48 D65 1028 203197 Ahonen Ulla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.49 H40 375 55020 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
10.49 H45 387 52762 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat
10.49 H60 566 190533 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo
10.49 H70 679 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.49 D70 1066 159227 Muikku Rauni Navi
10.49 D20 1099 191580 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.50 H21A 267 169100 Mattila Aleksi Lynx
10.50 H65 665 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
10.50 D21A 853 190593 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10.50 D45 925 152028 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
10.50 D50 951 207112 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia
10.50 D65 1049 190892 Sundberg Liisa Lynx
10.51 H40 364 182562 Putkinen Kimmo Lynx
10.51 H45 413 93406 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
10.51 H60 528 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
10.51 H70 717 196700 Salmela Markku Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10.51 D70 1073 54472 Väisänen Aune Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.51 D20 1089 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
10.52 H21A 296 65910 Sundblom Sören IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10.52 H65 643 175502 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
10.52 D21A 814 190015 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
10.52 D45 945 195198 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77
10.52 D50 954 176872 Hulmi Sini OK77
10.52 D65 1043 208138 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
10.53 H40 345 57034 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti
10.53 H45 381 193600 Donner Mikael OK77
10.53 H60 540 182456 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkaniskat
10.53 H70 730 45860 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu
10.53 D70 1071 40727 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu
10.53 D20 1091 159998 Heittola Suvi Rasti-Kurikka
10.54 H21A 294 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.54 H65 587 197698 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.54 D21A 844 49847 Rintamäki Riina SK Uusi
10.54 D45 937 400886 Rantala Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.54 D50 962 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10.54 D65 1038 141909 Lehto Marja-Liisa Karjaan Ura
10.55 H40 343 168181 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.55 H45 379 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
10.55 H60 578 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ
10.55 H70 707 180465 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
10.55 D70 1060 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.56 H21A 245 183850 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.56 H65 596 182976 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10.56 D21A 826 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö
10.56 D45 938 207942 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10.56 D65 1044 82505 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.57 H40 372 103050 Torvela Niko Leppävaaran Sisu
10.57 H45 421 58197 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
10.57 H50 452 183540 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat
10.57 H60 571 146981 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu
10.57 H70 688 175091 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
10.57 D70 1059 53885 Hovinen Riitta Keravan Urheilijat
10.58 H21A 215 95136 Heikkinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.58 H65 609 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg
10.58 D21A 837 45121 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
10.58 D45 930 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
10.58 D65 1034 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
10.59 H40 360 166198 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77
10.59 H45 406 188637 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.59 H50 451 83746 Lahtonen Janne Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10.59 H60 574 182703 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat
10.59 H70 697 157950 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
10.59 D70 1063 130440 Kiiski Eira Someron Esa
11.00 H21A 210 130814 Gorokhov Sergey Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.00 H55 493 183522 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.00 H65 615 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
11.00 D21A 835 0 Liubov Kutsenina Turun Suunnistajat
11.00 D65 1030 197531 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.00 D16 1136 181614 Westerback Liva OK77
11.01 H40 365 483766 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11.01 H45 384 101570 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat
11.01 H50 463 81744 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
11.01 H60 542 183509 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11.01 H70 674 166758 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
11.01 D70 1064 412847 Latvasto Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.02 H21A 271 200108 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.02 H55 487 205493 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti
11.02 H65 622 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
11.02 D21A 845 177053 Rozova Tatiana IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.02 D65 1046 190056 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi
11.02 D16 1130 191522 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta
11.03 H40 357 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.03 H45 393 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
11.03 H50 473 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient
11.03 H60 576 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
11.03 H70 699 159190 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.03 D70 1057 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry
11.04 H21A 287 174621 Sild Timo Hiidenkiertäjät
11.04 H55 475 188606 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti
11.04 H65 651 192287 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.04 D21A 832 159997 Liljeström Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.04 D65 1047 195114 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti
11.04 D16 1132 168306 Tilli Henriikka Lynx
11.05 H40 352 189248 Korja Oula Hiidenkiertäjät
11.05 H45 403 88098 Lahtinen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät
11.05 H50 464 154370 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut
11.05 H60 541 188496 Karhunen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.05 H70 695 156667 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät
11.05 D70 1072 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa
11.06 H21A 305 182980 Vahala Jani Maarian Mahti
11.06 H55 511 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti
11.06 H65 666 199707 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
11.06 D21A 834 180335 Lindholm Vivian OK77
11.06 D65 1029 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88
11.06 D16 1121 182845 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.07 H45 400 65827 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.07 H50 458 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.07 H60 581 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot
11.07 H70 686 204074 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat
11.08 H21A 223 413238 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät
11.08 H55 507 191920 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
11.08 H65 594 184961 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11.08 D21A 818 195469 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka
11.08 D65 1033 41681 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit
11.08 D16 1129 189260 Mustonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.09 H45 385 40996 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.09 H50 437 181011 Gureev Maxim Russia
11.09 H60 564 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx
11.09 H70 712 190583 Railo Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.10 H21A 206 185243 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.10 H55 512 411954 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
11.10 H65 641 154791 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
11.10 D21A 839 182866 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK
11.10 D65 1052 44928 Toivonen Vellamo OK77
11.10 D16 1125 412815 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
11.11 H45 389 159083 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
11.11 H50 472 75462 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.11 H60 579 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
11.11 H70 698 43817 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri
11.12 H21A 278 159109 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.12 H55 494 199060 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.12 H65 658 410640 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.12 D21A 842 169330 Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna Lappeen Riento
11.12 D65 1051 70107 Taitto Annikka SK Vuoksi
11.12 D16 1126 208099 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.13 H45 405 152315 Lauri Pekka Keravan Urheilijat
11.13 H50 435 173728 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77
11.13 H60 557 138248 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
11.13 H70 700 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.14 H21A 212 411068 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti
11.14 H55 478 152800 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö
11.14 H65 617 157458 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.14 D21A 836 198390 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.14 D65 1032 171931 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.14 D16 1134 148714 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.15 H45 392 180372 Kanko Jari Koovee
11.15 H50 433 189856 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.15 H60 580 205857 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.15 H70 725 47504 Tiira Pentti Lynx
11.16 H21A 246 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot
11.16 H55 523 65652 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske
11.16 H65 639 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma
11.16 D21A 822 483870 Jauhiainen Lena IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.16 D65 1039 159240 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry
11.16 D16 1123 199345 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat
11.17 H45 399 169245 Korhonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.17 H50 441 181163 Hirvensalo Kari Paimion Rasti
11.17 H60 532 193240 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
11.17 H70 678 201106 Hovinen Simo Keravan Urheilijat
11.18 H21A 300 87953 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
11.18 H55 499 189936 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö
11.18 H65 625 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.18 D21A 852 159879 Temjakova Nina Paimion Rasti
11.18 D65 1035 182455 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
11.18 D16 1122 190963 Donner Janina OK77
11.19 H45 408 197442 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
11.19 H50 453 175399 Lamberg Seppo Vaajakosken Terä
11.19 H60 527 197683 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.19 H70 685 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry
11.20 H21A 226 199934 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot
11.20 H55 504 156779 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.20 H65 626 55874 Löyttyjärvi Kari Rasti-Jyry
11.20 D21A 849 192286 Seppänen Mari IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.20 D65 1040 173398 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
11.20 D16 1128 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.21 H45 420 83744 Savilahti Petri Lynx
11.21 H50 440 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.21 H60 553 166280 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus
11.21 H70 673 141855 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.22 H21A 276 158977 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.22 H55 500 172898 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.22 H65 613 52423 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.22 D21A 830 413103 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka
11.22 D65 1053 99652 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.23 H45 425 98232 Vehkamäki Tero Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11.23 H50 445 99284 Hänninen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät
11.23 H60 534 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
11.23 H70 709 165856 Pohjola Eino Mesikämmenet
11.24 H21A 235 83438 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä
11.24 H55 525 173978 Vänttinen Klaus Hiidenkiertäjät
11.24 H65 660 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
11.24 D21A 850 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.24 D65 1036 40709 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu
11.25 H45 416 413140 Rantala Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.25 H50 459 161471 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
11.25 H60 558 201136 Nyberg Henry OK Orient
11.25 H70 693 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
11.26 H21A 221 410995 Huovila Jarkko Kalevan Rasti
11.26 H55 520 182772 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat
11.26 H65 650 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.26 D21A 824 193900 Kanko Natalia Koovee
11.26 D65 1048 483770 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11.27 H45 429 195983 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti
11.27 H50 432 207099 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia
11.27 H60 572 188528 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11.27 H70 694 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11.28 H21A 217 183101 Heinonen Samuel Vaajakosken Terä
11.28 H55 510 40738 Rantala Jari Koovee
11.28 H65 631 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.28 D21A 841 50516 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut
11.28 D65 1042 117617 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11.29 H45 404 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
11.29 H50 468 143940 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat
11.29 H60 583 43970 Viirto Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
11.29 H70 710 175548 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.30 H21A 277 183010 Närvä Tomi Hiidenkiertäjät
11.30 H55 477 52782 Airaksinen Petri Kuopion Suunnistajat
11.30 H65 634 145930 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti
11.30 D21A 828 183654 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.30 D65 1041 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
11.31 H45 396 75497 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.31 H50 450 172818 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.31 H60 565 203925 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo
11.31 H70 701 156213 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.32 H21A 253 170478 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.32 H55 496 200890 Laukka John Rastivarsat
11.32 H65 607 49078 Kaarnijärvi Seppo Oriveden Ponnistus
11.32 D21A 855 194152 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
11.32 D65 1050 159584 Särkkä Liisa Navi
11.33 H45 394 179282 Ketola Juha Koovee
11.33 H50 466 159063 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
11.33 H60 551 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.33 H70 714 93100 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
11.34 H21A 280 40733 Rantala Jyri Koovee
11.34 H55 488 175196 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
11.34 H65 585 206581 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.34 D21A 831 173815 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
11.34 D60 1018 183869 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
11.35 H45 410 199797 Niskanen Petteri Rasti-Hyry
11.35 H50 443 170266 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä
11.35 H60 549 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
11.35 H70 691 204180 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa
11.36 H21A 208 199468 Chegarovskiy Mikhail IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.36 H55 484 411936 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
11.36 H65 647 412828 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
11.36 D21A 856 75845 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut
11.36 D60 1009 412840 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti
11.37 H45 383 185025 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
11.37 H50 462 51438 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry
11.37 H60 575 169355 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.37 H70 729 157936 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.38 H21A 311 402031 Vähänen Sami Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.38 H55 509 157571 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo
11.38 H65 662 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11.38 D21A 851 409362 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11.38 D60 1023 157971 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11.39 H45 391 409091 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
11.39 H50 454 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.39 H60 570 44916 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77
11.40 H21A 282 199388 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
11.40 H55 481 54044 Huttunen Jouni Rasti-Jyry
11.40 H65 606 195183 Järvinen Jorma Keravan Urheilijat
11.40 D21A 854 202122 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti
11.40 D60 1008 408158 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti
11.41 H50 461 137967 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx
11.41 H60 573 201511 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
11.41 D55 975 159229 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka
11.42 H21A 264 191007 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat
11.42 H55 522 53744 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.42 H65 657 183689 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.42 D21A 847 177320 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.42 D60 1006 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
11.43 H50 465 57166 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11.43 H60 562 56438 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka
11.43 H20 773 207242 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot
11.43 D55 995 159901 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11.44 H21A 234 135213 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo
11.44 H55 503 190836 Mäntynen Ari Kymin Suunnistajat
11.44 H65 597 183059 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
11.44 D60 1007 40580 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11.45 H50 444 117440 Hyvönen Reijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.45 H60 530 192022 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
11.45 H20 776 198985 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu
11.45 D55 977 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
11.46 H21A 248 159115 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät
11.46 H55 479 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.46 H65 668 45859 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu
11.46 D60 1022 99503 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti
11.47 H50 457 169595 Mitenkov Andrej Russia
11.47 H60 543 183461 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11.47 H20 772 131907 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut
11.47 D55 971 180405 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät
11.48 H21A 261 59747 Louhisola Toni Turun Metsänkävijät
11.48 H55 482 157236 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
11.48 H65 608 182727 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
11.48 D60 999 122721 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.49 H50 447 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
11.49 H20 775 183453 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.49 D55 985 83759 Lindholm Ann OK77
11.50 H21A 293 177225 Ståhl Markus IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.50 H55 517 42347 Vaara Jari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11.50 H65 614 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.50 D60 1014 205184 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus
11.51 H50 436 97892 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.51 H20 780 169915 Salervo Mikko OK77
11.51 D55 987 183432 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat
11.52 H21A 274 174905 Novikov Valentin Hiidenkiertäjät
11.52 H55 524 195427 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi
11.52 H65 592 153126 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat
11.52 D60 1004 200138 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
11.53 H50 449 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.53 H20 779 82895 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut
11.53 D55 969 199114 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
11.54 H21A 301 407599 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.54 H55 489 118155 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.54 H65 621 198179 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti
11.54 D60 1016 190066 Pöntinen Tuula Navi
11.55 H50 470 175504 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat
11.55 H20 777 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat
11.55 D55 991 182622 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11.56 H21A 216 204178 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti
11.56 H55 498 181354 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat
11.56 H65 649 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
11.56 D60 1019 407202 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.57 H50 467 90280 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat
11.57 D55 972 208293 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus
11.58 H21A 225 191998 Ikävalko Petri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.58 H55 495 413421 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.58 H65 618 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
11.58 D60 1002 170007 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus
11.59 H50 446 79700 Joensuu Raimo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.59 H18 788 186665 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat
11.59 D55 984 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12.00 H21A 219 183759 Hirvonen Kimmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.00 H55 518 159200 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous
12.00 H65 659 185035 Töyrylä Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.00 D60 1003 113385 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg
12.01 H35 329 128048 Leppävuori Ilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
12.01 H50 439 153797 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
12.01 H18 783 197445 Jern Tobias OK77
12.01 D55 989 189338 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat
12.02 H21A 202 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.02 H55 502 183608 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat
12.02 H65 620 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.02 D60 1017 197591 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
12.02 D18 1117 205962 Suutari Tuuli Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.03 H35 328 412868 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.03 H50 438 202691 Heikkilä Matti Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12.03 H18 796 198348 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
12.03 D55 980 203768 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat
12.04 H21A 218 159899 Heiskanen Oskari Kangasala SK
12.04 H55 492 197512 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
12.04 H65 627 124132 Mouhu Reijo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12.04 D60 1026 42127 Wickholm Rita IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.04 D18 1113 191061 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.05 H35 331 175667 Muikku Anssi Anttolan Urheilijat
12.05 H18 793 195161 Rantala Joonas Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12.05 D55 976 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö
12.06 H21A 203 52728 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat
12.06 H55 480 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
12.06 H65 629 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri
12.06 D60 997 413381 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
12.06 D18 1107 145980 Arrakoski Sophia OK77
12.07 H35 327 157535 Kari Markus Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.07 H18 795 191092 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
12.07 D55 994 179855 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat
12.08 H21A 283 184907 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77
12.08 H55 508 200112 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri
12.08 H65 612 47873 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.08 D60 998 190014 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi
12.08 D18 1116 58980 Summanen Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.09 H35 334 413221 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti
12.09 H18 794 186724 Ray Jonathan OK77
12.09 D55 978 204080 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
12.10 H55 506 411130 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti
12.10 H65 604 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus
12.10 D60 1015 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo
12.10 D18 1115 412516 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta
12.11 H35 333 175722 Perä Tapio Rasti-Kurikka
12.11 H18 790 165821 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.11 D55 973 191741 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat
12.12 H55 491 188492 Korpelainen Reino Rasti-Jyry
12.12 H65 656 192753 Tuominen Seppo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12.12 D60 1024 183800 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.12 D18 1110 135107 Frenckell von Teodora OK77
12.13 H35 337 488090 Salmi Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.13 H18 791 205714 Molnár Dániel Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12.13 D55 979 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
12.14 H65 633 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
12.14 D60 1005 45271 Koivula Sirpa Rastikarhut
12.14 D18 1119 197697 Vilhonen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.15 H35 339 157956 Vainio Mikko Koovee
12.15 H18 798 146509 Visuri Kare OK77
12.15 D55 981 141889 Lallo Tuula Joutsenon Kullervo
12.16 H65 623 169507 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.16 D60 1011 50860 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta
12.16 D18 1109 202029 Enlund Alexandra IF Femman
12.17 H35 338 170372 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK
12.17 H18 787 82685 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
12.17 D55 986 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö
12.18 H65 670 81998 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura
12.18 D60 1000 177289 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen
12.18 D18 1112 188526 Kuronen Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.19 H35 332 200067 Packalen Totte Lynx
12.19 H18 785 185030 Ketola Akseli Koovee
12.19 D55 992 65733 Soini Tarja Tarpian Suunta
12.20 H65 600 148888 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat
12.20 D60 1012 175705 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
12.20 D18 1118 202685 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.21 H35 340 142219 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti
12.21 H18 784 182730 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu
12.21 D55 970 55108 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.22 H65 661 178159 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu
12.22 D60 1025 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
12.22 D18 1111 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.23 H35 326 188491 Kara Olli Turun Suunnistajat
12.23 H18 789 161639 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura
12.23 D55 983 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
12.24 H65 671 190576 Äikäs Esko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
12.24 D60 1001 183462 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.25 H35 325 159982 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12.25 H18 792 157565 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät
12.25 D55 974 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
12.26 H65 648 157446 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti
12.26 D60 1010 47812 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
Lähtö 2
10.00 D10RR 1311 192655 Hursti Hilma Espoon Suunta
10.01 H13 1169 0 Shirinian Alexey Russia
10.02 D10 1301 166703 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
10.02 D10RR 1332 168236 Väisänen Veera Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10.03 H13 1173 169756 Virrankoski Iiro Espoon Suunta
10.04 D10 1300 188592 Lindroth Siiri Karkki-Rasti
10.04 D10RR 1323 413358 Rönkkö Liine Espoon Suunta
10.05 H13 1166 159103 Donner Jonny OK77
10.06 H10 1208 179478 Karelo Luukas Espoon Suunta
10.06 D10RR 1317 188534 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
10.07 H13 1168 189419 Reijonen Oskari Porvoon Urheilijat
10.08 H10 1206 191133 Donner Jesper OK77
10.08 D10RR 1319 204017 Rajamäki Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.09 H13 1172 191492 Varjo Veeti Espoon Akilles
10.10 H10 1212 159067 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
10.10 D10RR 1315 207369 Koskenvuo Ada Espoon Suunta
10.11 H13 1170 160307 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
10.12 H10 1209 179450 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.12 D10RR 1304 178290 Ahtola Kaisa Espoon Akilles
10.13.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.14 H10 1211 161871 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
10.14 D10RR 1327 167817 Teuri Venla Espoon Suunta
10.15 D13 1265 180428 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.16 H10 1205 190880 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
10.16 D10RR 1305 183512 Ahtola Suvi Espoon Akilles
10.17 D13 1268 167500 Karjalainen Mikaela Päijät-Rasti
10.18 H10 1210 190882 Malmi Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.18 D10RR 1316 177455 Kosola Meeri Espoon Suunta
10.19 D13 1271 152280 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.20 H10 1207 157964 Hiisilä Hannes Espoon Suunta
10.20 D10RR 1331 205911 Varonen Tinja Espoon Akilles
10.21 D13 1267 182807 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.22 D10RR 1324 177269 Saari Venla Pohjankyrön Rasti
10.23 D13 1269 177699 Lehikoinen Aino Espoon Suunta
10.24 D10RR 1313 191804 Karelo Olivia Espoon Suunta
10.25 D13 1266 179605 Heiskanen Eevi Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.25 D12TR 1297 155583 Viinikainen Vilja Espoon Suunta
10.26 D10RR 1318 153088 Numminen Siru Espoon Akilles
10.27 D13 1270 159068 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
10.27 D12TR 1293 195139 Ojala Jenny Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
10.28 D10RR 1312 58651 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
10.29 D12TR 1295 179869 Ranta-Puska Maija Espoon Akilles
10.30 D10RR 1309 206973 Hirvensalo Vilhelmiina SK Uusi
10.31 H14 1156 161845 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi
10.31 D12TR 1292 190731 Haikari Kerttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.32 D10RR 1320 168200 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.33 H14 1159 182847 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
10.33 D12TR 1296 186500 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta
10.34 D10RR 1325 195326 Soikkeli Lauriina Espoon Suunta
10.35 H14 1157 153484 Malmberg Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.36 D10RR 1303 190884 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx
10.37 H14 1158 188487 Raipola Tuomas Espoon Suunta
10.37 H12TR 1203 197437 Tabsai Natwud Suomusjärven Sisu
10.38 D10RR 1330 190816 Varmavuo Maija Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.39 H14 1152 183511 Jern Linus OK77
10.39 H12TR 1201 156824 Rajamäki Niilo Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.40 D10RR 1328 186642 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta
10.41 H14 1163 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
10.41 H12TR 1198 170578 Kosola Atte Espoon Suunta
10.42 D10RR 1307 0 Halinen Saana Espoon Akilles
10.43 H14 1153 199017 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu
10.43 H12TR 1199 156309 Mäkelä Elias Lynx
10.44 D10RR 1321 177205 Rehberger Nadja Rastihaukat
10.45 H14 1151 413338 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta
10.46 D10RR 1326 197547 Soikkeli Linnea Espoon Suunta
10.47 H14 1155 189716 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.47 H12 1194 175382 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
10.48 D10RR 1329 202660 Varjo Venla Espoon Akilles
10.49 H14 1164 206960 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta
10.49 H12 1185 182434 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
10.50.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
10.51 H12 1184 192003 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
10.51 D14 1261 204010 Bartholdi Jessica Espoon Akilles
10.52 H10RR 1242 166827 Ojala Kalle Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
10.53 H12 1183 156106 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti
10.53 D14 1263 159101 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta
10.54 H10RR 1216 83394 Ekwik Niclas Lynx
10.55 H12 1188 154139 Ojala Akseli Espoon Suunta
10.55 D14 1262 153079 Calderara Pia Lynx
10.56 H10RR 1247 157525 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
10.57 H12 1191 183802 Riiheläinen Juuso OK77
10.58 H10RR 1255 159074 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta
10.59 H12 1190 412546 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta
11.00 H10RR 1250 197426 Salmi Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.01 H12 1189 169167 Paavola Eetu SK Uusi
11.02 H10RR 1240 157229 Määttä Max IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.03 H12 1195 156639 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
11.04 H10RR 1214 198186 Brenner Otto OK77
11.05 H12 1192 182643 Riissanen Miska Espoon Akilles
11.06 H10RR 1234 133502 Lehto Julius Karjaan Ura
11.07 H12 1193 194044 Rönkkö Leevi Espoon Suunta
11.08 H10RR 1243 202736 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
11.09 H12 1187 156513 Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm Lappeen Riento
11.10 H10RR 1228 0 Kallström Risto Espoon Suunta
11.11 H12 1182 146128 Koskenvuo Aku Espoon Suunta
11.12 H10RR 1232 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
11.13 H12 1178 154143 Haapala Oskar Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.14 H10RR 1220 184952 Frilander Emil IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.15 H12 1179 123703 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta
11.16 H10RR 1246 157578 Pekkala Tuukka Espoon Suunta
11.17 H12 1177 173954 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77
11.18 H10RR 1239 180332 Mäkelä Topias Lynx
11.19 H12 1180 152894 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta
11.20 H10RR 1259 186686 Veikkola Matias Espoon Akilles
11.21.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.22 H10RR 1226 198957 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
11.23.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.24 H10RR 1241 172295 Ojala Aleksi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
11.25 D12 1287 188483 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.26 H10RR 1237 202161 Mjösund Linus Lynx
11.27 D12 1275 87960 Kero Ada OK77
11.28 H10RR 1229 206608 Kesälahti Joona Espoon Suunta
11.29 D12 1280 179466 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta
11.30 H10RR 1257 176931 Tuovinen Viljami OK77
11.31 D12 1285 191434 Tormilainen Helmi Lynx
11.32 H10RR 1225 169578 Hursti Juho Espoon Suunta
11.33 D12 1277 175562 Lappi Essi Espoon Suunta
11.34 H10RR 1231 199041 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
11.35 D12 1290 189974 Virtanen Reeta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.36 H10RR 1221 201644 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura
11.37 D12 1282 154863 Savilahti Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.38 H10RR 1215 153082 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
11.39 D12 1273 153046 Calderara Anna Lynx
11.40 H10RR 1223 202789 Hietala Joni Espoon Suunta
11.41 D12 1279 150659 Mårtenson Lydia OK77
11.42 H10RR 1251 190450 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.43 D12 1289 191682 Varonen Netta Espoon Akilles
11.44 H10RR 1244 200074 Packalen Kasper Lynx
11.45 D12 1281 65738 Salonen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.46 H10RR 1224 191975 Huostila Sampo Lammin Säkiä
11.47 D12 1284 190895 Tilli Pauliina Lynx
11.48 H10RR 1235 183169 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.49 D12 1283 195215 Soikkeli Sofia Espoon Suunta
11.50 H10RR 1254 54793 Teuri Lukas Espoon Suunta
11.51 D12 1288 169451 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.52 H10RR 1252 199817 Sumanen Heikki Espoon Akilles
11.53 D12 1274 197692 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
11.54 H10RR 1236 198861 Miettinen Vili Lynx
11.55.00 EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
11.56 H10RR 1256 201672 Toivonen Niko Espoon Suunta
Lähtö 4
__.__ VAKANTIT 9980 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9981 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9982 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9983 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9984 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9985 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9986 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9987 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9988 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9989 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9990 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9991 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9992 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9993 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9994 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9995 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9996 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9997 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9998 0 VAKANTTI
__.__ VAKANTIT 9999 0 VAKANTTI