H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
4 __.__ 11.35 33972 0 Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä 22 __.__ 11.38 10230 0 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 24 __.__ 11.38 14570 0 Fincke Simo-Pekka Kalevan Rasti 16 __.__ 11.37 94752 0 Gorokhov Sergey Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19 __.__ 11.37 3507 0 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät 25 __.__ 11.38 3045 0 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF 17 __.__ 11.37 1129 0 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 15 __.__ 11.37 7840 0 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 26 __.__ 11.38 23880 0 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma 13 __.__ 11.37 2801 0 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 6 __.__ 11.35 2736 0 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät 12 __.__ 11.37 22896 0 Lakanen Jani Vaajakosken Terä 9 __.__ 11.36 14018 0 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti 18 __.__ 11.37 10907 0 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 21 __.__ 11.38 92249 0 Morrison Ross Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 __.__ 11.31 17281 0 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 __.__ 11.35 27098 0 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti 14 __.__ 11.37 19569 0 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät 7 __.__ 11.35 25952 0 Penttinen Topi OK Orient 11 __.__ 11.36 23047 0 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti 8 __.__ 11.35 9500 0 Saari Toni Vaajakosken Terä 5 __.__ 11.35 3466 0 Simosas Otto OK Orient 10 __.__ 11.36 8892 0 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 20 __.__ 11.37 17919 0 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 23 __.__ 11.38 10383 0 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 __.__ 11.30 97358 0 Tranchand Frederic Paimion Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
107 __.__ 10.03 22220 0 Björkstrand Julia IF Femman 110 __.__ 10.04 6479 0 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 101 __.__ 10.00 35611 0 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti 116 __.__ 10.05 34912 0 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti 106 __.__ 10.02 19105 0 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti 104 __.__ 10.02 34933 0 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö 114 __.__ 10.05 25565 0 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri 109 __.__ 10.04 10793 0 Liikanen Marjo Rajamäen Rykmentti 108 __.__ 10.04 32895 0 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti 117 __.__ 10.06 33934 0 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot 105 __.__ 10.02 1545 0 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät 118 __.__ 10.06 9208 0 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 120 __.__ 10.06 2559 0 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti 112 __.__ 10.04 7249 0 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 103 __.__ 10.02 1424 0 Sianoja Maija MS Parma 119 __.__ 10.06 23766 0 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti 102 __.__ 10.01 33329 0 Teini Marika SK Pohjantähti 111 __.__ 10.04 4369 0 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 115 __.__ 10.05 29366 0 Westerlund Ina OK77 113 __.__ 10.04 24055 0 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
201 __.__ 10.06 __.__ 12322 485613 Aaltio Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti 202 __.__ 10.24 12.02 4422 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 203 __.__ 10.14 12.06 1063 52728 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat 204 __.__ 13.02 __.__ 22257 186468 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK 205 __.__ 11.36 __.__ 23356 182769 Ahvenainen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 206 __.__ 11.28 11.10 7847 185243 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 207 __.__ 10.26 __.__ 19816 175551 Brunell Filip IF Brahe 208 __.__ 10.46 11.36 48640 199468 Chegarovskiy Mikhail IF Sibbo-Vargarna 209 __.__ 12.12 __.__ 14989 207931 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti 210 __.__ __.__ 11.00 94752 130814 Gorokhov Sergey Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 211 __.__ 11.04 __.__ 18552 409769 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 212 __.__ 11.50 11.14 12566 411068 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti 213 __.__ 12.10 __.__ 10209 208082 Hasu Topi OK Orient 214 __.__ 11.40 __.__ 29544 41728 Hautala Jarkko Vaajakosken Terä 215 __.__ 11.48 10.58 13094 95136 Heikkinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat 216 __.__ 10.10 11.56 26191 204178 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti 217 __.__ __.__ 11.28 8253 183101 Heinonen Samuel Vaajakosken Terä 218 __.__ __.__ 12.04 12908 159899 Heiskanen Oskari Kangasala SK 219 __.__ 10.18 12.00 14649 183759 Hirvonen Kimmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 220 __.__ 12.00 __.__ 38657 170159 Huhtala Juho-Matti Yläneen Kiri 221 __.__ __.__ 11.26 26783 410995 Huovila Jarkko Kalevan Rasti 222 __.__ 11.58 __.__ 3590 45080 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti 223 __.__ 13.06 11.08 22011 413238 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät 224 __.__ 10.00 __.__ 6453 193254 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri 225 __.__ 10.40 11.58 32607 191998 Ikävalko Petri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 226 __.__ 11.18 11.20 28846 199934 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot 227 __.__ 10.20 __.__ 14071 50708 Jarva Jukka Oriveden Ponnistus 228 __.__ 12.50 __.__ 29519 169859 Järvensivu Oula Oriveden Ponnistus 229 __.__ 12.06 __.__ 5982 191767 Järvinen Miika Koovee 230 __.__ 12.22 __.__ 23320 145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno Rasti-Kurikka 231 __.__ 10.04 __.__ 24863 181841 Kalve Henri Paimion Rasti 232 __.__ 12.52 10.12 90360 161059 Kansonen Jari Joutsenon Kullervo 233 __.__ 11.24 __.__ 28933 410706 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 234 __.__ 10.52 11.44 237 135213 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo 235 __.__ 11.26 11.24 3649 83438 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä 236 __.__ 10.50 __.__ 37024 46070 Kiema Pasi Oriveden Ponnistus 237 __.__ 11.08 __.__ 34889 172424 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 238 __.__ __.__ 10.20 2801 196619 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 239 __.__ 12.36 10.16 24157 205508 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 240 __.__ 11.54 __.__ 14539 169059 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 241 __.__ 11.12 __.__ 16885 50700 Kopra Tero Oriveden Ponnistus 242 __.__ 12.14 10.36 17563 402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat 243 __.__ 12.42 10.30 10795 199772 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 244 __.__ 13.04 10.00 33582 401687 Kujala Rainer Lynx 245 __.__ 11.52 10.56 16879 183850 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 246 __.__ 11.22 11.16 35239 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 247 __.__ 12.58 __.__ 8412 137719 Laakso Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 248 __.__ 10.34 11.46 12014 159115 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät 249 __.__ 10.16 __.__ 7644 188584 Lakanen Jonne Vaajakosken Terä 250 __.__ 12.34 10.18 6216 159159 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 251 __.__ 11.46 __.__ 2543 185194 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 252 __.__ 11.10 __.__ 32459 166134 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 253 __.__ 10.58 11.32 1112 170478 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 254 __.__ 11.44 __.__ 15532 134962 Lemmetty Teemu Oriveden Ponnistus 255 __.__ __.__ 10.44 27242 402119 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 256 __.__ __.__ 10.26 2734 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 257 __.__ 11.42 __.__ 7638 191535 Levijoki Sami Hiidenkiertäjät 258 __.__ 11.14 __.__ 3673 51731 Levlin Patrik Solf IK 259 __.__ 12.40 __.__ 10030 198132 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti 260 __.__ 12.44 10.22 6819 203993 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 261 __.__ 10.32 11.48 1440 59747 Louhisola Toni Turun Metsänkävijät 262 __.__ 12.24 __.__ 20302 191408 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät 263 __.__ __.__ 10.34 31166 179659 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento 264 __.__ 10.42 11.42 6880 191007 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat 265 __.__ 12.48 __.__ 25333 480682 Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 266 __.__ 12.16 10.42 9348 172161 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 267 __.__ __.__ 10.50 17757 169100 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 268 __.__ 12.56 10.04 8542 202096 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma 269 __.__ 12.02 10.48 29605 182566 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo 270 __.__ 10.38 __.__ 807 100779 Mähönen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 271 __.__ __.__ 11.02 3660 200108 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 272 __.__ __.__ 10.38 6151 170048 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 273 __.__ 12.54 10.06 14968 158823 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 274 __.__ __.__ 11.52 1675 174905 Novikov Valentin Hiidenkiertäjät 275 __.__ 11.56 10.40 3024 152758 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento 276 __.__ 11.16 11.22 10563 158977 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 277 __.__ 11.06 11.30 20498 183010 Närvä Tomi Hiidenkiertäjät 278 __.__ __.__ 11.12 29678 159109 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti 279 __.__ 10.22 __.__ 22681 173262 Pirilä Mikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 280 __.__ 10.54 11.34 14935 40733 Rantala Jyri Koovee 281 __.__ 12.26 __.__ 14936 409498 Rantala Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 282 __.__ 10.44 11.40 25798 199388 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot 283 __.__ __.__ 12.08 3059 184907 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 284 __.__ 12.28 10.24 9175 169466 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä 285 __.__ 10.12 __.__ 6616 90789 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät 286 __.__ 11.30 __.__ 2137 199927 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 287 __.__ __.__ 11.04 94259 174621 Sild Timo Hiidenkiertäjät 288 __.__ __.__ 10.28 13389 174748 Sillanpää Sampo Hyvinkään Rasti 289 __.__ 10.36 __.__ 9308 197686 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti 290 __.__ __.__ 10.14 3549 173679 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät 291 __.__ 12.46 10.08 983 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 292 __.__ 10.56 __.__ 33291 159983 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti 293 __.__ __.__ 11.50 24138 177225 Ståhl Markus IF Sibbo-Vargarna 294 __.__ 12.18 10.54 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat 295 __.__ 11.20 __.__ 2807 166412 Summanen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti 296 __.__ __.__ 10.52 31749 65910 Sundblom Sören IF Sibbo-Vargarna 297 __.__ 10.08 __.__ 20458 109542 Taussi Jussi Vehkalahden Veikot 298 __.__ 12.08 __.__ 19498 410773 Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK 299 __.__ 13.00 10.02 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri 300 __.__ 11.32 11.18 12214 87953 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 301 __.__ 10.28 11.54 16084 407599 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti 302 __.__ 12.32 10.32 31205 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 303 __.__ 10.30 __.__ 14740 138393 Töyrylä Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat 304 __.__ 12.30 __.__ 33950 156136 Töyrylä Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 305 __.__ 10.02 11.06 6638 182980 Vahala Jani Maarian Mahti 306 __.__ 11.38 __.__ 15463 45483 Vainiomäki Markus Suunta-Sepot 307 __.__ 11.34 __.__ 25843 170092 Valkama Sami Paimion Rasti 308 __.__ 11.02 __.__ 8899 205727 Valkonen Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37 309 __.__ 12.04 __.__ 32873 190552 Vartiainen Juha Oriveden Ponnistus 310 __.__ 12.20 10.46 29581 483869 Wickholm Jörgen Rajamäen Rykmentti 311 __.__ 10.48 11.38 29392 402031 Vähänen Sami Rajamäen Rykmentti 312 __.__ __.__ 10.10 8353 410505 Väisänen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti 313 __.__ 11.00 __.__ 25071 177173 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat 314 __.__ 12.38 __.__ 21949 199985 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
316 __.__ 10.53 10.42 2402 176930 Kemppainen Teemu Keravan Urheilijat 317 __.__ 10.51 10.44 3573 83819 Lahtinen Ismo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 318 __.__ 10.55 10.40 14755 177386 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 319 __.__ 10.57 10.36 17830 485520 Muukkonen Jyrki Keravan Urheilijat 320 __.__ 10.49 10.46 3998 182262 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 321 __.__ __.__ 10.34 24691 153044 Sevon Tuomo Saloisten Reipas 322 __.__ __.__ 10.38 27584 198892 Siivonen Jere Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
324 __.__ 10.11 __.__ 32308 158802 Hopearuoho Jan Team Lost 325 __.__ 10.07 12.25 17994 159982 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37 326 __.__ __.__ 12.23 20686 188491 Kara Olli Turun Suunnistajat 327 __.__ __.__ 12.07 94349 157535 Kari Markus Helsingin Suunnistajat 328 __.__ 10.27 12.03 1615 412868 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat 329 __.__ 10.25 12.01 32063 128048 Leppävuori Ilkka Tampereen Pyrintö 330 __.__ 10.23 __.__ 1357 48058 Lyytikäinen Mika Paimion Rasti 331 __.__ 10.17 12.05 19721 175667 Muikku Anssi Anttolan Urheilijat 332 __.__ 10.13 12.19 12866 200067 Packalen Totte Lynx 333 __.__ 10.03 12.11 23088 175722 Perä Tapio Rasti-Kurikka 334 __.__ 10.21 12.09 22905 413221 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti 335 __.__ 10.05 __.__ 92806 181189 Reinikainen Antti Team Lost 336 __.__ 10.01 __.__ 18556 198974 Reitti Mikko OK Orient 337 __.__ 10.19 12.13 12768 488090 Salmi Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 338 __.__ __.__ 12.17 31783 170372 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK 339 __.__ 10.09 12.15 24252 157956 Vainio Mikko Koovee 340 __.__ 10.15 12.21 23063 142219 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
342 __.__ 13.03 __.__ 2466 48908 Aaltonen Tero Lynx 343 __.__ 12.19 10.55 24771 168181 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti 344 __.__ 12.33 __.__ 40574 191955 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät 345 __.__ 12.29 10.53 35267 57034 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti 346 __.__ 12.31 __.__ 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu 347 __.__ 12.51 10.37 14213 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 348 __.__ 12.45 10.41 20720 148708 Holmback Joakim IF Femman 349 __.__ __.__ 10.39 18265 200055 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 350 __.__ __.__ 10.45 33238 40615 Jääskeläinen Iiro Vehkalahden Veikot 351 __.__ 12.57 10.33 21376 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 352 __.__ 12.03 11.05 20321 189248 Korja Oula Hiidenkiertäjät 353 __.__ 12.41 __.__ 12182 157931 Laitamäki Jari Hiidenkiertäjät 354 __.__ 12.49 __.__ 12192 41511 Laitamäki Mika Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 355 __.__ 12.53 __.__ 26334 412925 Lampinen Samuli Riihimäen Suunnistajat 356 __.__ __.__ 10.27 32269 402245 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 357 __.__ 12.11 11.03 15130 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 358 __.__ 12.59 10.31 30459 413128 Mustonen Ari Helsingin Suunnistajat 359 __.__ 12.27 10.47 30822 185181 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat 360 __.__ 12.09 10.59 38650 166198 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 361 __.__ 12.37 __.__ 39103 202798 Niemi Tauno Metsän Pojat 362 __.__ 12.07 __.__ 20815 50396 Nylund Lucas IF Femman 363 __.__ __.__ 10.29 14346 179317 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 364 __.__ 12.23 10.51 98497 182562 Putkinen Kimmo Lynx 365 __.__ 12.17 11.01 1302 483766 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 366 __.__ 13.01 __.__ 19132 55004 Reinivuo Tuomo Paimion Rasti 367 __.__ 12.39 __.__ 17011 126275 Salo Mikael OK Orient 368 __.__ 12.47 10.35 35641 201765 Soikkeli Lauri Mesikämmenet 369 __.__ 12.25 10.43 248 411980 Sundström Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat 370 __.__ 12.35 __.__ 35581 180855 Tamminen Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat 371 __.__ 12.55 __.__ 7162 199019 Torpo Lasse Rasti-Lukko 372 __.__ __.__ 10.57 20538 103050 Torvela Niko Leppävaaran Sisu 373 __.__ 12.05 __.__ 24090 90788 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka 374 __.__ 12.43 __.__ 23385 43146 Vesisenaho Tero Saarijärven Pullistus 375 __.__ 12.15 10.49 33727 55020 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja 376 __.__ 12.13 __.__ 34117 401354 Wigelius Miikka Maarian Mahti 377 __.__ 12.21 __.__ 1872 411031 Viisanen Ville Olavin Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
379 __.__ 10.36 10.55 1679 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 380 __.__ 11.00 __.__ 25194 131908 Donner Jan OK77 381 __.__ 10.42 10.53 24907 193600 Donner Mikael OK77 382 __.__ 11.08 __.__ 45817 161341 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri 383 __.__ __.__ 11.37 36396 185025 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 384 __.__ 10.32 11.01 607 101570 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 385 __.__ 10.22 11.09 34961 40996 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat 386 __.__ 11.12 10.25 11991 177715 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 387 __.__ 10.46 10.49 18412 52762 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat 388 __.__ 10.20 __.__ 19530 52338 Hällström af Anders OK77 389 __.__ __.__ 11.11 18328 159083 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 390 __.__ 10.48 10.39 9908 412956 Jylhä Taisto Lohtajan Veikot 391 __.__ 10.14 11.39 4944 409091 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat 392 __.__ __.__ 11.15 21146 180372 Kanko Jari Koovee 393 __.__ __.__ 11.03 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 394 __.__ __.__ 11.33 21414 179282 Ketola Juha Koovee 395 __.__ 10.02 __.__ 12864 47942 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 396 __.__ 10.12 11.31 38807 75497 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 397 __.__ 10.52 10.45 14472 91751 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 398 __.__ __.__ 10.35 2042 170368 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 399 __.__ __.__ 11.17 21302 169245 Korhonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 400 __.__ 10.30 11.07 6266 65827 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti 401 __.__ __.__ 10.37 8012 413108 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat 402 __.__ 10.00 __.__ 11808 205469 Laakso Jarmo Rajamäen Rykmentti 403 __.__ 10.26 11.05 27437 88098 Lahtinen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät 404 __.__ 10.04 11.29 30481 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous 405 __.__ __.__ 11.13 29251 152315 Lauri Pekka Keravan Urheilijat 406 __.__ 10.28 10.59 3945 188637 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 407 __.__ 11.02 10.23 14219 182981 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 408 __.__ 10.24 11.19 461 197442 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat 409 __.__ 10.06 __.__ 15221 54477 Niskanen Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat 410 __.__ 10.08 11.35 16855 199797 Niskanen Petteri Rasti-Hyry 411 __.__ __.__ 10.27 31555 151003 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 412 __.__ __.__ 10.21 27931 153749 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 413 __.__ 10.34 10.51 14299 93406 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 414 __.__ 10.44 __.__ 13630 83952 Pirtilä Timo Kymin Suunnistajat 415 __.__ 11.06 __.__ 37313 170153 Rantala Ilkka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 416 __.__ __.__ 11.25 32573 413140 Rantala Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat 417 __.__ 11.10 __.__ 28952 161868 Ray Tomas OK77 418 __.__ 10.54 10.31 98622 168989 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat 419 __.__ 10.38 __.__ 548 169277 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK 420 __.__ __.__ 11.21 12858 83744 Savilahti Petri Lynx 421 __.__ __.__ 10.57 9199 58197 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 422 __.__ 10.58 10.33 15566 200149 Tilli Juha Lynx 423 __.__ 10.50 10.43 27261 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 424 __.__ 10.56 10.29 38081 153072 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 425 __.__ 10.16 11.23 20309 98232 Vehkamäki Tero Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 426 __.__ 10.10 __.__ 92551 148786 Weiss Robert OK77 427 __.__ 10.40 10.47 14700 94991 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 428 __.__ __.__ 10.41 7457 205596 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 429 __.__ 10.18 11.27 25111 195983 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti 430 __.__ 11.04 __.__ 11001 178003 Östergård Patric IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
432 __.__ 12.29 11.27 24082 207099 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia 433 __.__ 12.49 11.15 15887 189856 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 434 __.__ 12.19 __.__ 7002 45754 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske 435 __.__ 12.45 11.13 34151 173728 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 436 __.__ 12.09 11.51 24767 97892 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 437 __.__ 12.47 11.09 47879 181011 Gureev Maxim Russia 438 __.__ 12.05 12.03 27355 202691 Heikkilä Matti Mäntsälän Urheilijat 439 __.__ __.__ 12.01 9015 153797 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 440 __.__ __.__ 11.21 21044 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 441 __.__ 12.51 11.17 24386 181163 Hirvensalo Kari Paimion Rasti 442 __.__ 12.57 __.__ 15724 189673 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri 443 __.__ 12.39 11.35 21283 170266 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 444 __.__ __.__ 11.45 4145 171250 Hyvönen Reijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 445 __.__ __.__ 11.23 2058 99284 Hänninen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät 446 __.__ 12.01 11.59 17637 79700 Joensuu Raimo Helsingin Suunnistajat 447 __.__ __.__ 11.49 22580 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat 448 __.__ 13.01 __.__ 10798 154140 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat 449 __.__ 12.11 11.53 19937 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 450 __.__ 12.37 11.31 6337 172818 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 451 __.__ 13.03 10.59 37606 83746 Lahtonen Janne Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 452 __.__ __.__ 10.57 16628 183540 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 453 __.__ 12.43 11.19 8034 175399 Lamberg Seppo Vaajakosken Terä 454 __.__ 12.23 11.39 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 455 __.__ 12.03 __.__ 7270 172061 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti 456 __.__ 12.31 __.__ 2610 56344 Maijala Kari Epilän Esa 457 __.__ 12.15 11.47 94220 169595 Mitenkov Andrej Russia 458 __.__ __.__ 11.07 22604 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 459 __.__ 12.21 11.25 7463 161471 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 460 __.__ 12.35 __.__ 8420 57372 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri 461 __.__ __.__ 11.41 3943 137967 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 462 __.__ 12.13 11.37 16847 51438 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry 463 __.__ 13.05 11.01 25121 81744 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti 464 __.__ 12.53 11.05 1625 154370 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut 465 __.__ 12.17 11.43 24861 57166 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 466 __.__ 12.27 11.33 6962 159063 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 467 __.__ __.__ 11.57 14600 90280 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat 468 __.__ 12.25 11.29 14566 143940 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat 469 __.__ 12.41 __.__ 20146 122916 Stenbäck Peter Akilles OK 470 __.__ 12.07 11.55 4884 175504 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat 471 __.__ 12.33 __.__ 5929 202073 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 472 __.__ 12.55 11.11 30480 75462 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 473 __.__ 12.59 11.03 27688 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
475 __.__ __.__ 11.04 14415 188606 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti 476 __.__ 11.35 __.__ 10344 412661 Aaltonen Jukka Angelniemen Ankkuri 477 __.__ 11.15 11.30 96494 52782 Airaksinen Petri Kuopion Suunnistajat 478 __.__ 11.31 11.14 101 152800 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö 479 __.__ 10.47 11.46 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 480 __.__ 10.25 12.06 6175 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 481 __.__ 11.09 11.40 29486 54044 Huttunen Jouni Rasti-Jyry 482 __.__ 10.51 11.48 1921 157236 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 483 __.__ 10.49 __.__ 13951 190189 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat 484 __.__ __.__ 11.36 30211 411936 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat 485 __.__ 11.03 __.__ 560 154217 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 486 __.__ 11.39 __.__ 36170 188632 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 487 __.__ __.__ 11.02 3841 205493 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 488 __.__ 11.07 11.34 31119 175196 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat 489 __.__ 10.35 11.54 9504 118155 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 490 __.__ 11.25 __.__ 4214 178004 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät 491 __.__ 10.21 12.12 98611 188492 Korpelainen Reino Rasti-Jyry 492 __.__ 10.17 12.04 27170 197512 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 493 __.__ 11.37 11.00 15398 183522 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 494 __.__ 11.29 11.12 10974 199060 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 495 __.__ 10.29 11.58 3631 413421 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 496 __.__ 11.11 11.32 35117 200890 Laukka John Rastivarsat 497 __.__ 10.37 __.__ 22214 142110 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot 498 __.__ 10.39 11.56 28147 181354 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat 499 __.__ __.__ 11.18 27115 189936 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö 500 __.__ 11.13 11.22 29621 172898 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 501 __.__ 10.55 __.__ 26283 181886 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut 502 __.__ 10.41 12.02 24725 183608 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat 503 __.__ __.__ 11.44 293 190836 Mäntynen Ari Kymin Suunnistajat 504 __.__ 11.21 11.20 8321 156779 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti 505 __.__ 10.57 __.__ 1635 43840 Parkkinen Kauko Rajamäen Rykmentti 506 __.__ 10.19 12.10 25555 411130 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 507 __.__ 11.41 11.08 16843 191920 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry 508 __.__ 10.27 12.08 9078 200112 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 509 __.__ 10.59 11.38 15886 157571 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 510 __.__ 11.05 11.28 26450 40738 Rantala Jari Koovee 511 __.__ 11.23 11.06 27987 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 512 __.__ 11.33 11.10 21738 411954 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 513 __.__ 11.01 __.__ 8421 195400 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 514 __.__ 11.17 __.__ 33496 196312 Talja Keijo OK77 515 __.__ 11.27 __.__ 4100 133231 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat 516 __.__ 10.33 __.__ 6651 43886 Turunen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti 517 __.__ 10.45 11.50 18508 42347 Vaara Jari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 518 __.__ 10.31 12.00 32195 159200 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous 519 __.__ 10.15 __.__ 24667 189660 Vennelä Simo-Pekka Rastivarsat 520 __.__ __.__ 11.26 23296 182772 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 521 __.__ 10.23 __.__ 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 522 __.__ 10.53 11.42 23266 53744 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 523 __.__ 11.19 11.16 10442 65652 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 524 __.__ 10.43 11.52 14197 195427 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi 525 __.__ __.__ 11.24 30139 173978 Vänttinen Klaus Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
527 __.__ 10.39 11.19 20836 197683 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37 528 __.__ 11.29 10.51 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 529 __.__ 11.47 __.__ 18818 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 530 __.__ 10.11 11.45 28269 192022 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg 531 __.__ 11.15 10.45 30817 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 532 __.__ 10.45 11.17 6646 193240 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 533 __.__ 11.55 10.23 28100 201467 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 534 __.__ 10.27 11.23 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 535 __.__ 10.35 __.__ 21485 82739 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat 536 __.__ 11.17 __.__ 20064 91777 Huikkola Markku Kangasala SK 537 __.__ 11.43 10.35 676 172969 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 538 __.__ 11.51 10.21 19401 154755 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe 539 __.__ 10.33 __.__ 755 202961 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri 540 __.__ 11.13 10.53 14713 182456 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkaniskat 541 __.__ 11.03 11.05 12141 188496 Karhunen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 542 __.__ 11.23 11.01 18175 183509 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 543 __.__ 10.15 11.47 30215 183461 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 544 __.__ 11.19 10.41 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö 545 __.__ 11.25 10.47 866 99353 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 546 __.__ 11.45 10.27 24437 183544 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 547 __.__ 10.59 __.__ 16927 312820 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit 548 __.__ 10.07 __.__ 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 549 __.__ 10.21 11.35 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK 550 __.__ 11.27 10.43 13803 205522 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta 551 __.__ 10.19 11.33 15050 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 552 __.__ 10.23 __.__ 18447 189913 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat 553 __.__ 10.51 11.21 1788 166280 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 554 __.__ __.__ 10.31 20273 196699 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu 555 __.__ 11.57 __.__ 22889 190755 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti 556 __.__ 11.35 __.__ 16385 81948 Nieminen Hannu Nastolan Terä 557 __.__ 10.43 11.13 24491 138248 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö 558 __.__ 10.41 11.25 24718 201136 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 559 __.__ 11.39 10.29 12731 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 560 __.__ 11.49 __.__ 30096 156652 Nyström Jan-Eric Akilles OK 561 __.__ 10.55 __.__ 30049 172995 Olli Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 562 __.__ 10.13 11.43 32259 56438 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka 563 __.__ 11.37 __.__ 20365 79371 Penttinen Heikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37 564 __.__ 10.57 11.09 35635 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 565 __.__ 10.29 11.31 15899 203925 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 566 __.__ 11.21 10.49 23408 190533 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo 567 __.__ 11.33 10.39 5503 82502 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 568 __.__ 11.41 10.33 35684 44254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 569 __.__ 11.31 10.37 19011 95422 Ruokamo Eero Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 570 __.__ 10.25 11.39 29626 44916 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 571 __.__ 11.07 10.57 10319 146981 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu 572 __.__ 10.31 11.27 5323 188528 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 573 __.__ 10.09 11.41 316 201511 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 574 __.__ 11.01 10.59 1693 182703 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat 575 __.__ 10.17 11.37 17761 169355 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 576 __.__ 11.05 11.03 1681 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 577 __.__ 11.53 10.25 15597 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 578 __.__ 11.09 10.55 13481 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ 579 __.__ 10.37 11.11 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 580 __.__ 10.53 11.15 5380 205857 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 581 __.__ 11.11 11.07 14688 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot 582 __.__ 10.49 __.__ 3730 205556 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 583 __.__ 10.47 11.29 8570 43970 Viirto Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
585 __.__ 11.26 11.34 30527 206581 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 586 __.__ 12.58 10.04 13406 190142 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi 587 __.__ 12.06 10.54 3399 197698 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 588 __.__ 12.16 10.44 37112 56391 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 589 __.__ __.__ 10.26 32014 205303 Forsblom Lars Kouvolan Suunnistajat 590 __.__ 12.54 __.__ 103953 0 Gärderud Anders Sweden 591 __.__ 12.20 10.40 3799 195419 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 592 __.__ 11.04 11.52 17610 153126 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat 593 __.__ 12.34 10.14 101691 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat 594 __.__ 11.44 11.08 208 184961 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 595 __.__ 12.02 10.48 32539 45815 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 596 __.__ 11.54 10.56 32498 182976 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 597 __.__ __.__ 11.44 1397 183059 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 598 __.__ 12.36 10.28 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 599 __.__ 12.08 __.__ 30321 42992 Huovila Timo Karkki-Rasti 600 __.__ 10.38 12.20 15218 148888 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat 601 __.__ 11.18 __.__ 3471 189210 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat 602 __.__ 12.46 10.12 11491 195158 Ilonen Kalevi OK Orient 603 __.__ 12.26 10.34 16621 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 604 __.__ 10.42 12.10 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 605 __.__ 12.44 10.06 17321 173063 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 606 __.__ 11.28 11.40 15274 195183 Järvinen Jorma Keravan Urheilijat 607 __.__ 11.22 11.32 20004 49078 Kaarnijärvi Seppo Oriveden Ponnistus 608 __.__ 11.08 11.48 5885 182727 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät 609 __.__ 11.50 10.58 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 610 __.__ 12.28 10.32 18009 409510 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 611 __.__ 10.36 __.__ 23421 161641 Kervinen Unto Järvenpään Palo 612 __.__ 10.44 12.08 2501 47873 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 613 __.__ 11.38 11.22 14704 52423 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 614 __.__ 11.10 11.50 16399 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 615 __.__ 11.56 11.00 572 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 616 __.__ 12.40 10.20 10292 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät 617 __.__ 11.42 11.14 38927 157458 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 618 __.__ 11.06 11.58 12073 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 619 __.__ 12.24 __.__ 9058 45909 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö 620 __.__ 11.02 12.02 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 621 __.__ 10.54 11.54 203 198179 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti 622 __.__ 11.36 11.02 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 623 __.__ 10.40 12.16 16012 169507 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 624 __.__ 11.20 __.__ 12453 170724 Liitiäinen Reijo Akilles OK 625 __.__ 11.34 11.18 15123 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 626 __.__ __.__ 11.20 12069 55874 Löyttyjärvi Kari Rasti-Jyry 627 __.__ 10.48 12.04 17239 124132 Mouhu Reijo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 628 __.__ 12.50 10.10 1617 183572 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 629 __.__ 10.58 12.06 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 630 __.__ 11.00 __.__ 16725 50583 Mörsky Aarne Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 631 __.__ 11.30 11.28 17346 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 632 __.__ 12.48 10.08 6922 488079 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 633 __.__ 10.50 12.14 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 634 __.__ __.__ 11.30 14411 145930 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 635 __.__ 10.46 __.__ 21498 55217 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 636 __.__ 10.56 __.__ 6642 201174 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti 637 __.__ 12.12 10.46 15891 120495 Peippo Tapio SK Vuoksi 638 __.__ 12.30 10.24 235 159564 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 639 __.__ 11.46 11.16 6966 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma 640 __.__ 12.32 10.18 15884 112282 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 641 __.__ 11.52 11.10 34068 154791 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 642 __.__ 12.56 10.02 10625 165831 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 643 __.__ 12.04 10.52 19810 175502 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 644 __.__ 11.40 __.__ 16153 189432 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet 645 __.__ 12.52 __.__ 17356 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 646 __.__ 12.10 __.__ 4062 170468 Reponen Jouko Raisu Lumous 647 __.__ 11.12 11.36 25087 412828 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat 648 __.__ 10.32 12.26 15841 157446 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti 649 __.__ 10.52 11.56 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 650 __.__ __.__ 11.26 26242 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 651 __.__ 11.58 11.04 16318 192287 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 652 __.__ 12.38 10.16 24750 58838 Sundbäck Tom IF Sibbo-Vargarna 653 __.__ 12.18 10.38 14140 411018 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat 654 __.__ 12.42 10.22 18612 196684 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 655 __.__ 12.22 10.36 22867 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 656 __.__ __.__ 12.12 21654 192753 Tuominen Seppo Kouvolan Suunnistajat 657 __.__ 11.16 11.42 20065 183689 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 658 __.__ 11.48 11.12 7427 410640 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 659 __.__ __.__ 12.00 21298 185035 Töyrylä Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 660 __.__ 11.32 11.24 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry 661 __.__ 10.34 12.22 22814 178159 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu 662 __.__ 11.14 11.38 37327 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 663 __.__ 13.00 10.00 22858 91998 Vannas Hannu MS Parma 664 __.__ 11.24 __.__ 22848 177561 Varonen Arto Leppävaaran Sisu 665 __.__ 12.00 10.50 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät 666 __.__ __.__ 11.06 21490 199707 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 667 __.__ __.__ 10.30 23015 46478 Vilska Pekka Olavin Rasti 668 __.__ __.__ 11.46 14291 45859 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu 669 __.__ 12.14 10.42 10333 192701 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 670 __.__ __.__ 12.18 22304 81998 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura 671 __.__ __.__ 12.24 1435 190576 Äikäs Esko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
673 __.__ 11.26 11.21 422 141855 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat 674 __.__ 11.38 11.01 24601 166758 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 675 __.__ 12.18 10.25 843 150520 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 676 __.__ 12.32 10.03 6378 45030 Hartman Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 677 __.__ __.__ 10.33 16001 54927 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 678 __.__ 11.24 11.17 6673 201106 Hovinen Simo Keravan Urheilijat 679 __.__ 11.56 10.49 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 680 __.__ 11.42 __.__ 14996 175455 Jalkanen Erkki Valkeakosken Haka 681 __.__ 12.28 10.01 18150 183490 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 682 __.__ 12.02 10.39 15866 167290 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 683 __.__ 11.50 __.__ 711 181747 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 684 __.__ 12.10 __.__ 17336 177341 Kallio-Könnö Aarno Kauhajoen Karhu 685 __.__ 11.14 11.19 12077 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 686 __.__ 11.44 11.07 30457 204074 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat 687 __.__ 12.34 10.11 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 688 __.__ 11.46 10.57 29954 175091 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 689 __.__ 12.30 __.__ 30236 201942 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 690 __.__ 12.40 10.05 7300 185155 Kemppi Jorma Navi 691 __.__ 11.08 11.35 13147 204180 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 692 __.__ 11.02 __.__ 14644 40492 Kinnari Seppo Pihkaniskat 693 __.__ 11.22 11.25 27924 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 694 __.__ 11.16 11.27 9923 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 695 __.__ 11.32 11.05 30675 156667 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 696 __.__ 12.06 10.45 1549 205853 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 697 __.__ 11.36 10.59 26257 157950 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti 698 __.__ 11.30 11.11 20367 43817 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 699 __.__ 11.40 11.03 651 159190 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat 700 __.__ 11.34 11.13 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 701 __.__ 11.10 11.31 15788 156213 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 702 __.__ 12.26 10.15 6009 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 703 __.__ __.__ 10.29 23491 179757 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 704 __.__ 11.58 10.41 7121 182874 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 705 __.__ 11.20 __.__ 29162 133475 Ollikainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 706 __.__ 12.22 10.13 28314 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 707 __.__ __.__ 10.55 32711 180465 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 708 __.__ 12.14 10.27 19657 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 709 __.__ 11.18 11.23 30260 165856 Pohjola Eino Mesikämmenet 710 __.__ 11.12 11.29 25156 175548 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 711 __.__ 12.00 10.31 26407 75306 Pöyhiä Jorma Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 712 __.__ __.__ 11.09 15309 190583 Railo Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 713 __.__ 12.08 10.35 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 714 __.__ 11.04 11.33 5510 93100 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 715 __.__ 12.42 __.__ 24769 192009 Rytkölä Reijo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 716 __.__ 12.36 10.07 30619 195112 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 717 __.__ 11.48 10.51 37061 196700 Salmela Markku Riihimäen Suunnistajat 718 __.__ 12.16 10.19 14673 158510 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti 719 __.__ __.__ 10.37 31332 45808 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry 720 __.__ 12.24 __.__ 24266 54950 Seppä Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 721 __.__ 12.12 10.21 23055 158508 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 722 __.__ __.__ 10.09 15690 182701 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 723 __.__ 12.20 10.17 13259 142544 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 724 __.__ 12.38 __.__ 1703 149080 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 725 __.__ 11.28 11.15 25989 47504 Tiira Pentti Lynx 726 __.__ __.__ 10.23 16152 208068 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet 727 __.__ 11.52 10.43 23422 173456 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 728 __.__ 12.04 __.__ 17352 183375 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat 729 __.__ 11.06 11.37 16002 157936 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 730 __.__ __.__ 10.53 14290 45860 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 731 __.__ 11.54 10.47 13322 134958 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
733 __.__ 10.46 10.06 16500 483220 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 734 __.__ 10.56 10.08 31476 410744 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat 735 __.__ 10.26 10.30 21335 161064 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 736 __.__ 10.36 10.18 3792 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 737 __.__ 10.18 10.40 16167 168080 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 738 __.__ 10.34 10.32 13360 202804 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti 739 __.__ 10.40 10.16 10830 206650 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 740 __.__ 10.44 10.14 18281 183574 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 741 __.__ __.__ 10.20 2319 153027 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 742 __.__ 10.50 10.02 17102 183379 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 743 __.__ 10.42 10.12 3 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma 744 __.__ __.__ 10.04 20882 196682 Martikainen Erkki Lahden Suunnistajat-37 745 __.__ __.__ 10.42 1806 150696 Mikkola Antti Urjalan Urheilijat 746 __.__ 10.48 10.10 35919 45646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö 747 __.__ 10.54 __.__ 15364 58689 Pohjanpelto Pekka Lahden Suunnistajat-37 748 __.__ 10.32 10.24 25115 161071 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 749 __.__ 10.38 10.22 35620 169550 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa 750 __.__ 10.20 10.38 16004 159161 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 751 __.__ 10.30 __.__ 307 185066 Saario Seppo MS Parma 752 __.__ 10.14 10.36 17234 161100 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo 753 __.__ 10.28 10.26 17747 181880 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 754 __.__ 10.22 10.34 23469 151091 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 755 __.__ 10.52 10.00 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 756 __.__ 10.16 10.44 30286 45642 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 757 __.__ 10.24 10.28 22499 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 758 __.__ 10.58 __.__ 17786 145979 Virtanen Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
760 __.__ 10.05 10.25 3802 159073 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 761 __.__ 10.01 10.27 14115 183746 Asikainen Ville XYZ 762 __.__ 10.11 10.21 30465 197554 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat 763 __.__ 10.17 10.23 19305 206622 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti 764 __.__ 10.13 __.__ 13106 201658 Koivisto Johan Tapanilan Tarmo 765 __.__ 10.07 10.19 3795 137893 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu 766 __.__ 10.09 10.29 5005 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 767 __.__ 10.03 10.31 30359 201871 Salmenkylä Juhani Helsingin Suunnistajat 768 __.__ 10.15 __.__ 30474 161859 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
772 __.__ 11.39 11.47 23855 131907 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut 773 __.__ __.__ 11.43 16418 207242 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 774 __.__ 11.27 __.__ 10210 51992 Hasu Simo OK Orient 775 __.__ 11.33 11.49 13087 183453 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat 776 __.__ __.__ 11.45 5572 198985 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 777 __.__ 11.31 11.55 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat 778 __.__ 11.35 __.__ 19400 312760 Loukkalahti Vilho Hiidenkiertäjät 779 __.__ 11.29 11.53 28088 82895 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut 780 __.__ 11.37 11.51 2608 169915 Salervo Mikko OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
782 __.__ 10.35 __.__ 12998 142687 Björklöf Tomas Karjaan Ura 783 __.__ 10.49 12.01 38118 197445 Jern Tobias OK77 784 __.__ __.__ 12.21 5649 182730 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 785 __.__ __.__ 12.19 27733 185030 Ketola Akseli Koovee 786 __.__ 10.33 __.__ 1631 189420 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat 787 __.__ 10.37 12.17 14026 82685 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö 788 __.__ 10.47 11.59 10502 186665 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat 789 __.__ __.__ 12.23 1393 161639 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 790 __.__ 10.43 12.11 7428 165821 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 791 __.__ __.__ 12.13 4089 205714 Molnár Dániel Mäntsälän Urheilijat 792 __.__ 10.29 12.25 3628 157565 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät 793 __.__ 10.41 12.05 37511 195161 Rantala Joonas Riihimäen Suunnistajat 794 __.__ 10.39 12.09 2763 186724 Ray Jonathan OK77 795 __.__ 10.45 12.07 11599 191092 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät 796 __.__ 10.51 12.03 25541 198348 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät 797 __.__ 10.53 __.__ 29219 411556 Ursin Antti Lynx 798 __.__ 10.31 12.15 35146 146509 Visuri Kare OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
800 __.__ 11.30 10.01 32375 202920 Holmback Hannes IF Femman 801 __.__ __.__ 10.11 27773 198356 Ketola Lauri Koovee 802 __.__ __.__ 10.09 28762 189350 Korja Aatu Hiidenkiertäjät 803 __.__ __.__ 10.05 95790 182938 Laakso Ville Kalvolan Keihäs 804 __.__ 11.16 10.23 36749 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 805 __.__ 11.22 10.07 6272 189246 Mustonen Teemu Helsingin Suunnistajat 806 __.__ 11.20 10.19 35753 188459 Mårtenson Valter OK77 807 __.__ 11.28 10.13 14653 51439 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 808 __.__ __.__ 10.17 36792 183801 Raitola Sami Lynx 809 __.__ 11.18 10.21 1955 189416 Reijonen Kasperi Porvoon Urheilijat 810 __.__ 11.24 10.15 35767 208059 Talja Eljas OK77 811 __.__ 11.26 __.__ 30849 199321 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg 812 __.__ 11.32 10.03 35148 182800 Visuri Ilari OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1151 __.__ 11.03 10.45 27671 413338 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta 1152 __.__ 11.05 10.39 38117 183511 Jern Linus OK77 1153 __.__ __.__ 10.43 26744 199017 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 1154 __.__ 11.07 __.__ 94780 195294 Kettunen Atte Espoon Suunta 1155 __.__ 11.15 10.47 22543 189716 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 1156 __.__ 11.01 10.31 39628 161845 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi 1157 __.__ 11.21 10.35 27641 153484 Malmberg Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat 1158 __.__ 10.59 10.37 97592 188487 Raipola Tuomas Espoon Suunta 1159 __.__ 11.11 10.33 34239 182847 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 1160 __.__ 11.09 __.__ 13672 201867 Reinivuo Aleksi Paimion Rasti 1161 __.__ 11.13 __.__ 32433 172067 Roine Leevi Hiidenkiertäjät 1162 __.__ 11.17 __.__ 28642 44965 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx 1163 __.__ 11.23 10.41 21407 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta 1164 __.__ 11.19 10.49 11866 206960 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1166 __.__ 11.55 10.05 22355 159103 Donner Jonny OK77 1167 __.__ 11.47 __.__ 34181 412842 Erkkilä Eelis Espoon Suunta 1168 __.__ 11.59 10.07 13671 189419 Reijonen Oskari Porvoon Urheilijat 1169 __.__ 11.53 10.01 103954 0 Shirinian Alexey Russia 1170 __.__ 11.57 10.11 34196 160307 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta 1171 __.__ 12.01 __.__ 38475 203034 Turkkila Eero Espoon Suunta 1172 __.__ 11.49 10.09 646 191492 Varjo Veeti Espoon Akilles 1173 __.__ 11.51 10.03 90973 169756 Virrankoski Iiro Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1175 __.__ 10.59 __.__ 35177 43829 Emaldynov Timur Angelniemen Ankkuri 1176 __.__ 11.09 __.__ 37986 169577 Forma Olli Hiidenkiertäjät 1177 __.__ 10.43 11.17 12119 173954 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77 1178 __.__ __.__ 11.13 7062 154143 Haapala Oskar Rajamäen Rykmentti 1179 __.__ 11.07 11.15 10471 123703 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta 1180 __.__ 10.57 11.19 10475 152894 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta 1181 __.__ 10.37 __.__ 38433 161869 Keronen Otto Espoon Suunta 1182 __.__ 11.01 11.11 38435 146128 Koskenvuo Aku Espoon Suunta 1183 __.__ 11.03 10.53 29666 156106 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 1184 __.__ __.__ 10.51 38438 192003 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta 1185 __.__ 10.39 10.49 97381 182434 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1186 __.__ 10.55 __.__ 13893 117086 Laitamäki Wille Hiidenkiertäjät 1187 __.__ 10.49 11.09 36998 156513 Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm Lappeen Riento 1188 __.__ 10.51 10.55 94790 154139 Ojala Akseli Espoon Suunta 1189 __.__ 10.47 11.01 38007 169167 Paavola Eetu SK Uusi 1190 __.__ 11.11 10.59 34217 412546 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta 1191 __.__ 11.05 10.57 95445 183802 Riiheläinen Juuso OK77 1192 __.__ 10.53 11.05 657 182643 Riissanen Miska Espoon Akilles 1193 __.__ 10.41 11.07 38457 194044 Rönkkö Leevi Espoon Suunta 1194 __.__ __.__ 10.47 37885 175382 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta 1195 __.__ 10.45 11.03 38468 156639 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1197 __.__ 11.19 __.__ 37425 191163 Erkkilä Lassi Espoon Suunta 1198 __.__ 11.15 10.41 38437 170578 Kosola Atte Espoon Suunta 1199 __.__ 11.17 10.43 28109 156309 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 1200 __.__ 11.23 __.__ 95246 40440 Porthin Rasmus Espoon Suunta 1201 __.__ 11.21 10.39 91943 156824 Rajamäki Niilo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1202 __.__ 11.13 __.__ 35308 156043 Reinivuo Valtteri Paimion Rasti 1203 __.__ __.__ 10.37 97219 197437 Tabsai Natwud Suomusjärven Sisu
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1205 __.__ 10.02 10.16 90103 190880 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 1206 __.__ 10.06 10.08 26778 191133 Donner Jesper OK77 1207 __.__ 10.08 10.20 99597 157964 Hiisilä Hannes Espoon Suunta 1208 __.__ 10.00 10.06 37437 179478 Karelo Luukas Espoon Suunta 1209 __.__ 10.10 10.12 92594 179450 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat 1210 __.__ __.__ 10.18 95478 190882 Malmi Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat 1211 __.__ 10.12 10.14 39711 161871 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta 1212 __.__ 10.04 10.10 38453 159067 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1214 __.__ 10.18 11.04 91581 198186 Brenner Otto OK77 1215 __.__ 10.36 11.38 99582 153082 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles 1216 __.__ 11.00 10.54 94620 83394 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 1217 __.__ 10.16 __.__ 94712 83562 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri 1218 __.__ 11.04 __.__ 37987 193345 Forma Akseli Hiidenkiertäjät 1219 __.__ 10.40 __.__ 37988 202113 Forma Kustaa Hiidenkiertäjät 1220 __.__ 10.22 11.14 94583 184952 Frilander Emil IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1221 __.__ 11.06 11.36 18925 201644 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura 1222 __.__ 10.14 __.__ 27036 0 Gustafsson Noel Lynx 1223 __.__ 10.34 11.40 102434 202789 Hietala Joni Espoon Suunta 1224 __.__ 11.08 11.46 39651 191975 Huostila Sampo Lammin Säkiä 1225 __.__ 10.52 11.32 16078 169578 Hursti Juho Espoon Suunta 1226 __.__ 11.14 11.22 102435 198957 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta 1227 __.__ 10.54 __.__ 90529 81862 Isokangas Ville Alajärven Ankkurit 1228 __.__ 10.56 11.10 101832 0 Kallström Risto Espoon Suunta 1229 __.__ 10.00 11.28 99102 206608 Kesälahti Joona Espoon Suunta 1230 __.__ 10.38 __.__ 90954 43560 Korjamo Santtu Espoon Suunta 1231 __.__ 10.50 11.34 98680 199041 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 1232 __.__ 11.22 11.12 98681 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 1233 __.__ 11.16 __.__ 91501 402497 Lakanen Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä 1234 __.__ __.__ 11.06 37980 133502 Lehto Julius Karjaan Ura 1235 __.__ 10.32 11.48 94820 183169 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat 1236 __.__ 10.06 11.54 98684 198861 Miettinen Vili Lynx 1237 __.__ 10.26 11.26 92660 202161 Mjösund Linus Lynx 1238 __.__ 10.20 __.__ 101843 176957 Musse Samiir Helsingin Suunnistajat 1239 __.__ 10.42 11.18 90703 180332 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 1240 __.__ 10.58 11.02 99161 157229 Määttä Max IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1241 __.__ __.__ 11.24 95728 172295 Ojala Aleksi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1242 __.__ __.__ 10.52 95727 166827 Ojala Kalle Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1243 __.__ 10.08 11.08 102033 202736 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat 1244 __.__ 10.30 11.44 95225 200074 Packalen Kasper Lynx 1245 __.__ 11.02 __.__ 94513 142119 Pekkala Miikka Espoon Suunta 1246 __.__ __.__ 11.16 244 157578 Pekkala Tuukka Espoon Suunta 1247 __.__ 10.48 10.56 661 157525 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles 1248 __.__ 10.02 __.__ 90762 44990 Roine Veeti Hiidenkiertäjät 1249 __.__ 10.28 __.__ 99104 193939 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta 1250 __.__ 11.10 11.00 98781 197426 Salmi Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 1251 __.__ 11.20 11.42 98845 190450 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat 1252 __.__ 10.12 11.52 102737 199817 Sumanen Heikki Espoon Akilles 1253 __.__ 10.10 __.__ 94774 177519 Suni Elias Espoon Suunta 1254 __.__ 10.46 11.50 94811 54793 Teuri Lukas Espoon Suunta 1255 __.__ 10.04 10.58 99101 159074 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta 1256 __.__ 10.24 11.56 102060 201672 Toivonen Niko Espoon Suunta 1257 __.__ 10.44 11.30 91020 176931 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 1258 __.__ 11.12 __.__ 99828 203760 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat 1259 __.__ 11.18 11.20 101746 186686 Veikkola Matias Espoon Akilles
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
814 __.__ __.__ 10.52 9632 190015 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 815 __.__ 12.07 __.__ 2382 161556 Fincke Matleena Kalevan Rasti 816 __.__ 11.55 __.__ 12262 186466 Grahn Elina Närpes OK 817 __.__ 12.45 __.__ 12776 48059 Hartvik Heli Paimion Rasti 818 __.__ 12.35 11.08 34423 195469 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka 819 __.__ 12.21 __.__ 3230 159558 Höstman Victoria IF Femman 820 __.__ 11.51 __.__ 6833 312873 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 821 __.__ 12.25 __.__ 3274 411131 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti 822 __.__ 12.19 11.16 13128 483870 Jauhiainen Lena IF Sibbo-Vargarna 823 __.__ 12.27 __.__ 90246 143908 Julku Päivi Kymin Suunnistajat 824 __.__ __.__ 11.26 10196 193900 Kanko Natalia Koovee 825 __.__ 12.11 __.__ 7802 158801 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri 826 __.__ 12.49 10.56 22624 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö 827 __.__ 12.13 __.__ 12788 154767 Laakso Niina Hiidenkiertäjät 828 __.__ 11.59 11.30 19564 183654 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 829 __.__ 12.17 __.__ 24235 83809 Lamminpää Hilla Paimion Rasti 830 __.__ 12.01 11.22 12871 413103 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka 831 __.__ 11.53 11.34 34145 173815 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät 832 __.__ __.__ 11.04 37503 159997 Liljeström Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 833 __.__ 12.29 __.__ 33131 408839 Lindeqvist Matleena Paimion Rasti 834 __.__ __.__ 11.06 10188 180335 Lindholm Vivian OK77 835 __.__ 12.39 11.00 101140 0 Liubov Kutsenina Turun Suunnistajat 836 __.__ __.__ 11.14 38587 198390 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat 858 __.__ 12.53 __.__ 6967 413234 Mjösund Katja MS Parma 837 __.__ 12.43 10.58 17075 45121 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 838 __.__ 11.49 __.__ 24503 159052 Palm Laura Kangasala SK 839 __.__ 12.33 11.10 1603 182866 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK 840 __.__ 12.31 __.__ 13319 141811 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 841 __.__ __.__ 11.28 9208 50516 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 842 __.__ __.__ 11.12 2792 169330 Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna Lappeen Riento 843 __.__ 12.23 __.__ 30058 183735 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot 844 __.__ 12.47 10.54 13176 49847 Rintamäki Riina SK Uusi 845 __.__ 12.37 11.02 35549 177053 Rozova Tatiana IF Sibbo-Vargarna 846 __.__ 12.09 __.__ 5494 46504 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 847 __.__ 11.43 11.42 28934 177320 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat 848 __.__ 12.15 __.__ 9847 205849 Savolainen Iida Kangasala SK 849 __.__ 12.05 11.20 3115 192286 Seppänen Mari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 850 __.__ 11.57 11.24 3536 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 851 __.__ 11.45 11.38 16179 409362 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot 852 __.__ 12.03 11.18 45383 159879 Temjakova Nina Paimion Rasti 853 __.__ 12.51 10.50 23847 190593 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 854 __.__ __.__ 11.40 4369 202122 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 855 __.__ 11.47 11.32 6333 194152 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 856 __.__ 12.55 11.36 25903 75845 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut 857 __.__ 12.41 __.__ 6661 312903 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
859 __.__ 10.57 __.__ 24256 54851 Erämaja Henna Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 860 __.__ 10.35 __.__ 4042 54852 Erämaja Johanna Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 861 __.__ 10.45 10.14 20595 177344 Hasu Eveliina Kouvolan Suunnistajat 862 __.__ __.__ 10.10 25369 192381 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat 863 __.__ 10.59 __.__ 1038 56987 Huhtanen Sara Helsingin Suunnistajat 864 __.__ 10.43 10.16 10789 485487 Karhunen Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat 865 __.__ 11.05 10.00 20940 182812 Kauppila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat 866 __.__ 10.31 __.__ 34025 43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri 867 __.__ 10.21 10.20 7251 181363 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti 868 __.__ 11.03 10.02 25062 200056 Meriheinä Sabrina SK Uusi 869 __.__ 10.47 10.08 29363 170908 Murtola Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot 870 __.__ 10.53 __.__ 21431 43810 Mäkelä Anni Angelniemen Ankkuri 871 __.__ 10.49 10.04 2106 92609 Mäkilä Sohvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 872 __.__ 10.27 10.28 11129 92917 Nyberg Sonja Helsingin Suunnistajat 873 __.__ 10.23 10.30 17644 207266 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät 874 __.__ 10.33 10.26 7801 118992 Palm Noora Kangasala SK 875 __.__ 10.41 10.18 1247 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 876 __.__ 10.25 10.24 94932 125080 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot 877 __.__ 10.39 10.22 18283 189239 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 878 __.__ 10.37 10.12 38885 157561 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 879 __.__ 11.01 __.__ 30554 186744 Salonen Kirsi Asikkalan Raikas 880 __.__ 10.29 __.__ 14459 204880 Taanila Maria Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 881 __.__ 10.55 10.06 24366 175764 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti 882 __.__ 10.51 __.__ 17531 135775 Väli-Klemelä Annamaria Paimion Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
884 __.__ 10.43 __.__ 14531 47878 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 885 __.__ __.__ 10.07 32158 183602 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry 886 __.__ 10.17 10.25 28792 55770 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 887 __.__ 10.39 10.11 38056 156716 Harju Leena-Maija Vehkalahden Veikot 888 __.__ __.__ 10.03 103376 193543 Helen Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 889 __.__ 10.37 10.15 28323 54498 Isoniemi Tiina Rasti-Jyry 890 __.__ 10.31 __.__ 1272 133203 Jarolf Tanja Porvoon Urheilijat 891 __.__ 10.35 10.09 22264 156776 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 892 __.__ 10.41 10.13 4990 201637 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 893 __.__ 10.19 __.__ 17643 161531 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot 894 __.__ __.__ 10.27 10719 155986 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti 895 __.__ 10.29 __.__ 15526 182859 Lakanen Reetta Vehkalahden Veikot 896 __.__ 10.45 10.01 22151 154141 Liimatainen Anna Rastihaukat 897 __.__ __.__ 10.17 14439 179273 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti 898 __.__ __.__ 10.05 33016 181537 Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 899 __.__ 10.27 __.__ 2075 201400 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot 900 __.__ 10.23 10.21 1361 483245 Routsi Anastasia Hiisirasti 901 __.__ 10.25 10.19 31846 200071 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat 902 __.__ __.__ 10.23 12508 117922 Sillanpää Hanna Hyvinkään Rasti 903 __.__ 10.33 __.__ 97410 190538 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti 904 __.__ 10.21 __.__ 35921 45065 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
906 __.__ __.__ 10.16 23079 50121 Aumo Jeannette OK Orient 907 __.__ 12.05 10.08 27296 156711 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 908 __.__ 11.49 __.__ 97920 156148 Hosio Sanna Karjaan Ura 909 __.__ 11.53 10.12 22910 161844 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat 910 __.__ 11.55 __.__ 8333 193666 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti 911 __.__ 11.45 10.20 31384 48907 Lehto Salla Lynx 912 __.__ 11.57 10.18 23084 198230 Liljeström Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat 913 __.__ 12.09 10.04 6054 51440 Niskanen Kirsi Vehkalahden Veikot 914 __.__ 11.59 __.__ 32503 184949 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat 915 __.__ 12.01 10.14 38169 84811 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä 916 __.__ 11.51 10.24 26363 156118 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 917 __.__ 12.03 10.10 100880 85052 Rajamäki Sohvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 918 __.__ 11.47 10.26 14857 79598 Rantamäki Karin Helsingin Suunnistajat 919 __.__ 12.07 10.06 15713 65846 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 920 __.__ 12.11 10.02 25985 47010 Tiira Hannele Lynx 921 __.__ __.__ 10.22 12800 201657 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat 922 __.__ 12.13 10.00 99281 190804 Vaho Hilleriikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
924 __.__ 12.29 10.44 34152 195228 Frenckell von Sofie OK77 925 __.__ 12.25 10.50 3432 152028 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto 926 __.__ __.__ 10.36 20573 59532 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 927 __.__ 12.27 __.__ 18423 87910 Hagman Terése Akilles OK 928 __.__ 12.41 __.__ 25809 124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 929 __.__ __.__ 10.26 17113 82004 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat 930 __.__ __.__ 10.58 6737 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 931 __.__ 12.35 __.__ 24113 51257 Kivilaakso Sari Lynx 932 __.__ __.__ 10.40 7114 57085 Kolkkala Reeta MS Parma 933 __.__ 12.53 10.28 15808 193449 Lankinen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 934 __.__ 12.31 10.46 19887 175553 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 935 __.__ 12.39 10.42 4791 182682 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 936 __.__ 12.33 __.__ 30957 133500 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura 937 __.__ __.__ 10.54 16368 400886 Rantala Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat 938 __.__ 12.17 10.56 14915 207942 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 939 __.__ 12.23 __.__ 98733 133235 Rouhiainen Hanna Porvoon Urheilijat 940 __.__ __.__ 10.32 21454 182421 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa 941 __.__ 12.19 __.__ 14243 47228 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 942 __.__ 12.21 10.48 18263 140049 Tilli Virpi Lynx 943 __.__ 12.45 10.34 16377 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 944 __.__ 12.51 __.__ 3102 47187 Vesisenaho Anu Saarijärven Pullistus 945 __.__ __.__ 10.52 5180 195198 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 946 __.__ 12.47 10.24 14630 130239 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat 947 __.__ 12.49 10.38 24598 182733 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 948 __.__ 12.43 10.30 30301 198934 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 949 __.__ 12.37 __.__ 7629 51766 Österberg Monika OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
951 __.__ 11.15 10.50 4128 207112 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia 952 __.__ 11.35 10.38 19822 190834 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat 953 __.__ 11.21 10.48 45411 193912 Gureeva Olga Russia 954 __.__ 11.11 10.52 94698 176872 Hulmi Sini OK77 955 __.__ 11.29 10.32 19959 154556 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 956 __.__ 11.13 __.__ 24030 154218 Järvinen Tuija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 957 __.__ 11.31 10.30 15801 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 958 __.__ 11.25 10.40 24651 185101 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 959 __.__ 11.09 __.__ 160 483211 Maijala Sari Epilän Esa 960 __.__ 11.33 __.__ 7216 90200 Marila Satu Rasti-Nokia 961 __.__ __.__ 10.46 5533 182465 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 962 __.__ 11.23 10.54 18407 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 963 __.__ 11.17 10.44 39907 180997 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 964 __.__ __.__ 10.34 101225 52646 Shemeikka Taina Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 965 __.__ 11.19 __.__ 123 48106 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti 966 __.__ 11.27 10.42 18413 43053 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 967 __.__ __.__ 10.36 13595 201851 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
969 __.__ 10.32 11.53 15481 199114 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg 970 __.__ 10.06 12.21 19380 55108 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat 971 __.__ 10.30 11.47 34486 180405 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 972 __.__ __.__ 11.57 16516 208293 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus 973 __.__ 10.16 12.11 17609 191741 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 974 __.__ 10.02 12.25 5888 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät 975 __.__ 10.42 11.41 8019 159229 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 976 __.__ 10.18 12.05 4124 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö 977 __.__ 10.38 11.45 7524 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 978 __.__ 10.12 12.09 25328 204080 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta 979 __.__ __.__ 12.13 6915 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö 980 __.__ __.__ 12.03 6863 203768 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat 981 __.__ 10.14 12.15 26332 141889 Lallo Tuula Joutsenon Kullervo 982 __.__ 10.04 __.__ 12677 180444 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat 983 __.__ 10.00 12.23 18965 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 984 __.__ 10.36 11.59 2896 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 985 __.__ __.__ 11.49 15407 83759 Lindholm Ann OK77 986 __.__ __.__ 12.17 4216 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö 987 __.__ 10.34 11.51 399 183432 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat 988 __.__ 10.24 __.__ 4377 153745 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat 989 __.__ 10.22 12.01 15248 189338 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 990 __.__ 10.10 __.__ 38116 43789 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 991 __.__ 10.28 11.55 10987 182622 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 992 __.__ 10.08 12.19 6835 65733 Soini Tarja Tarpian Suunta 993 __.__ 10.26 __.__ 39683 147908 Talja Katri OK77 994 __.__ 10.20 12.07 35843 179855 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat 995 __.__ 10.40 11.43 15020 159901 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
997 __.__ 11.57 12.06 17269 413381 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 998 __.__ __.__ 12.08 13405 190014 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 999 __.__ 12.07 11.48 30570 122721 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1000 __.__ 11.43 12.18 2832 177289 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen 1001 __.__ __.__ 12.24 8327 183462 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1002 __.__ 11.59 11.58 38940 170007 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus 1003 __.__ 12.11 12.00 28615 113385 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 1004 __.__ 12.15 11.52 29953 200138 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 1005 __.__ 11.45 12.14 27993 45271 Koivula Sirpa Rastikarhut 1006 __.__ 12.19 11.42 10291 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät 1007 __.__ 12.21 11.44 837 40580 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1008 __.__ 12.31 11.40 204 408158 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti 1009 __.__ 12.23 11.36 25878 412840 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti 1010 __.__ 11.41 12.26 15167 47812 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK 1011 __.__ 11.49 12.16 10403 50860 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta 1012 __.__ 11.47 12.20 22577 175705 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö 1013 __.__ 12.05 __.__ 30089 45200 Olli Tuija Tarpian Suunta 1014 __.__ 12.09 11.50 30901 205184 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 1015 __.__ 11.53 12.10 111 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 1016 __.__ 12.03 11.54 16984 190066 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 1017 __.__ 11.51 12.02 29200 197591 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 1018 __.__ 12.29 11.34 25716 183869 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 1019 __.__ 12.01 11.56 17760 407202 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1020 __.__ 12.13 __.__ 11116 41986 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti 1021 __.__ 12.17 __.__ 21416 43653 Suna Eija MS Parma 1022 __.__ 12.25 11.46 32815 99503 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti 1023 __.__ 12.27 11.38 11908 157971 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1024 __.__ 11.55 12.12 30180 183800 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1025 __.__ 11.39 12.22 2442 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 1026 __.__ __.__ 12.04 12445 42127 Wickholm Rita IF Sibbo-Vargarna
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1028 __.__ __.__ 10.48 17156 203197 Ahonen Ulla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1029 __.__ 11.12 11.06 27740 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 1030 __.__ 11.20 11.00 16337 197531 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 1031 __.__ 10.52 __.__ 8524 411129 Hautala Tuula Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 1032 __.__ 11.02 11.14 2502 171931 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1033 __.__ 11.18 11.08 36814 41681 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 1034 __.__ 11.22 10.58 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 1035 __.__ 11.10 11.18 16957 182455 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 1036 __.__ __.__ 11.24 13149 40709 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu 1037 __.__ __.__ 10.46 7372 161549 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö 1038 __.__ __.__ 10.54 434 141909 Lehto Marja-Liisa Karjaan Ura 1039 __.__ 10.56 11.16 39689 159240 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry 1040 __.__ 11.06 11.20 18752 173398 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1041 __.__ 10.46 11.30 17965 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 1042 __.__ 10.48 11.28 39292 117617 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1043 __.__ 11.30 10.52 29539 208138 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 1044 __.__ 11.32 10.56 98044 82505 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1045 __.__ 11.26 __.__ 26057 173597 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 1046 __.__ 11.28 11.02 20939 190056 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 1047 __.__ 11.08 11.04 6001 195114 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti 1048 __.__ 10.50 11.26 13301 483770 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1049 __.__ 11.34 10.50 32735 190892 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 1050 __.__ 11.00 11.32 26847 159584 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1051 __.__ 11.04 11.12 3013 70107 Taitto Annikka SK Vuoksi 1052 __.__ 11.14 11.10 2217 44928 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 1053 __.__ 10.58 11.22 16378 99652 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1054 __.__ 11.24 __.__ 8645 54837 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka 1055 __.__ 10.54 __.__ 19144 169536 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1057 __.__ __.__ 11.03 24329 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry 1058 __.__ 10.26 10.43 36628 44005 Havukorpi Airi Rasti-Vihti 1059 __.__ 10.08 10.57 7276 53885 Hovinen Riitta Keravan Urheilijat 1060 __.__ 10.10 10.55 18264 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1061 __.__ 10.00 __.__ 14999 202917 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka 1062 __.__ 10.14 10.47 14747 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1063 __.__ 10.06 10.59 26860 130440 Kiiski Eira Someron Esa 1064 __.__ 10.02 11.01 652 412847 Latvasto Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1065 __.__ 10.20 10.41 39618 124340 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat 1066 __.__ 10.12 10.49 18226 159227 Muikku Rauni Navi 1067 __.__ 10.28 10.35 2883 47838 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1068 __.__ 10.16 10.45 31370 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1069 __.__ 10.24 10.37 13257 159228 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1070 __.__ 10.22 10.39 25988 47498 Tiira Anja Lynx 1071 __.__ 10.18 10.53 33546 40727 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu 1072 __.__ 10.04 11.05 14904 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 1073 __.__ __.__ 10.51 32817 54472 Väisänen Aune Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1075 __.__ 10.06 10.15 14757 114402 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat 1076 __.__ 10.04 10.13 19456 195142 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti 1077 __.__ 10.08 __.__ 23630 195614 Ollikainen Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1078 __.__ 10.10 10.11 25738 180236 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 1079 __.__ 10.02 10.09 14166 312916 Raunemaa PIrkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1080 __.__ 10.00 __.__ 20000 146031 Virtanen Raija Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1082 __.__ 11.57 10.03 13974 207162 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1083 __.__ 11.59 10.01 3793 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1085 __.__ 11.55 __.__ 8970 402504 Nieminen Sole Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1088 __.__ 11.05 10.39 23856 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 1089 __.__ __.__ 10.51 9087 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 1090 __.__ 11.09 10.41 7413 173357 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1091 __.__ __.__ 10.53 13651 159998 Heittola Suvi Rasti-Kurikka 1092 __.__ 11.21 __.__ 14272 177007 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1093 __.__ __.__ 10.37 12379 202166 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat 1094 __.__ 11.03 10.45 11549 185141 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK 1095 __.__ 11.15 10.33 1293 205047 Jylhä Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1096 __.__ __.__ 10.47 19413 157463 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1097 __.__ __.__ 10.35 10872 155088 Karvonen Sara Lynx 1098 __.__ 11.07 __.__ 2433 195288 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö 1099 __.__ 11.01 10.49 30184 191580 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti 1100 __.__ 11.17 __.__ 37846 182724 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Hiidenkiertäjät 1101 __.__ 11.19 10.31 15972 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1102 __.__ 11.23 __.__ 3588 190468 Suominen Marika Rajamäen Rykmentti 1103 __.__ __.__ 10.43 15520 148636 Suutari Mirka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1104 __.__ 11.11 __.__ 25274 88485 Sågfors Emilia OK Botnia 1105 __.__ 11.13 __.__ 17621 83672 Turunen Maaret Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1107 __.__ __.__ 12.06 3308 145980 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 1108 __.__ 11.48 __.__ 6895 90148 Donner Isabel OK77 1109 __.__ 11.42 12.16 24944 202029 Enlund Alexandra IF Femman 1110 __.__ 11.44 12.12 26094 135107 Frenckell von Teodora OK77 1111 __.__ 11.38 12.22 23936 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat 1112 __.__ __.__ 12.18 23940 188526 Kuronen Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1113 __.__ __.__ 12.04 7603 191061 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1114 __.__ 11.36 __.__ 101076 133246 Rouhiainen Meri Porvoon Urheilijat 1115 __.__ __.__ 12.10 37480 412516 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 1116 __.__ 11.46 12.08 9428 58980 Summanen Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1117 __.__ __.__ 12.02 3123 205962 Suutari Tuuli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1118 __.__ 11.40 12.20 28043 202685 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti 1119 __.__ __.__ 12.14 23955 197697 Vilhonen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1121 __.__ 12.45 11.06 36909 182845 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1122 __.__ 12.39 11.18 20667 190963 Donner Janina OK77 1123 __.__ __.__ 11.16 9544 199345 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 1124 __.__ 12.47 __.__ 21241 77899 Hasu Iina OK Orient 1125 __.__ __.__ 11.10 28384 412815 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 1126 __.__ 12.41 11.12 23162 208099 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti 1127 __.__ 12.37 __.__ 91795 183506 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat 1128 __.__ __.__ 11.20 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat 1129 __.__ __.__ 11.08 6254 189260 Mustonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1130 __.__ __.__ 11.02 13637 191522 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta 1131 __.__ 12.51 __.__ 32432 172065 Roine Veera Hiidenkiertäjät 1132 __.__ 12.43 11.04 34156 168306 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 1133 __.__ 12.35 __.__ 25544 199820 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät 1134 __.__ __.__ 11.14 37389 148714 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1135 __.__ 12.53 __.__ 12941 202954 Weiss Michaela OK77 1136 __.__ 12.49 11.00 91009 181614 Westerback Liva OK77
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1261 __.__ 10.49 10.51 102070 204010 Bartholdi Jessica Espoon Akilles 1262 __.__ 10.47 10.55 35898 153079 Calderara Pia Lynx 1263 __.__ __.__ 10.53 38463 159101 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1265 __.__ __.__ 10.15 6978 180428 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti 1266 __.__ 12.05 10.25 12808 179605 Heiskanen Eevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1267 __.__ __.__ 10.21 13773 182807 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1268 __.__ 12.09 10.17 37881 167500 Karjalainen Mikaela Päijät-Rasti 1269 __.__ 12.07 10.23 90957 177699 Lehikoinen Aino Espoon Suunta 1270 __.__ __.__ 10.27 39710 159068 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta 1271 __.__ 12.11 10.19 37700 152280 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1273 __.__ 10.31 11.39 35896 153046 Calderara Anna Lynx 1274 __.__ __.__ 11.53 35612 197692 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 1275 __.__ __.__ 11.27 98077 87960 Kero Ada OK77 1276 __.__ 10.15 __.__ 33273 191147 Laitamäki Liina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1277 __.__ 10.09 11.33 37453 175562 Lappi Essi Espoon Suunta 1278 __.__ 10.27 __.__ 99138 159486 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta 1279 __.__ 10.23 11.41 35892 150659 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 1280 __.__ 10.21 11.29 90238 179466 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta 1281 __.__ __.__ 11.45 28310 65738 Salonen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1282 __.__ 10.19 11.37 1160 154863 Savilahti Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1283 __.__ 10.33 11.49 34262 195215 Soikkeli Sofia Espoon Suunta 1284 __.__ 10.17 11.47 35307 190895 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 1285 __.__ 10.11 11.31 90706 191434 Tormilainen Helmi Lynx 1286 __.__ 10.13 __.__ 39271 190890 Tulonen Anna Hiidenkiertäjät 1287 __.__ __.__ 11.25 90628 188483 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat 1288 __.__ 10.25 11.51 38195 169451 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti 1289 __.__ __.__ 11.43 39536 191682 Varonen Netta Espoon Akilles 1290 __.__ 10.29 11.35 3791 189974 Virtanen Reeta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1292 __.__ 11.29 10.31 8445 190731 Haikari Kerttu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1293 __.__ __.__ 10.27 95729 195139 Ojala Jenny Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1294 __.__ 11.35 __.__ 97220 180956 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1295 __.__ 11.31 10.29 640 179869 Ranta-Puska Maija Espoon Akilles 1296 __.__ 11.27 10.33 94781 186500 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta 1297 __.__ 11.33 10.25 38478 155583 Viinikainen Vilja Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1299 __.__ 10.18 __.__ 90868 176966 Laitamäki Lotta Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1300 __.__ 10.22 10.04 91096 188592 Lindroth Siiri Karkki-Rasti 1301 __.__ 10.20 10.02 38454 166703 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1303 __.__ 12.04 10.36 90104 190884 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 1304 __.__ 12.10 10.12 94134 178290 Ahtola Kaisa Espoon Akilles 1305 __.__ 11.32 10.16 98307 183512 Ahtola Suvi Espoon Akilles 1306 __.__ 11.44 __.__ 94713 0 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri 1307 __.__ __.__ 10.42 102908 0 Halinen Saana Espoon Akilles 1308 __.__ 11.48 __.__ 93582 175664 Hasu Aino OK Orient 1309 __.__ 11.28 10.30 92124 206973 Hirvensalo Vilhelmiina SK Uusi 1310 __.__ 11.36 __.__ 19296 180493 Hosio Iris Karjaan Ura 1311 __.__ 11.58 10.00 16350 192655 Hursti Hilma Espoon Suunta 1312 __.__ 12.02 10.28 102170 58651 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta 1313 __.__ 12.12 10.24 90950 191804 Karelo Olivia Espoon Suunta 1314 __.__ 11.34 __.__ 90952 43564 Korjamo Pinja Espoon Suunta 1315 __.__ 12.06 10.10 90955 207369 Koskenvuo Ada Espoon Suunta 1316 __.__ 11.38 10.18 90231 177455 Kosola Meeri Espoon Suunta 1317 __.__ 11.50 10.06 96649 188534 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi 1318 __.__ __.__ 10.26 10341 153088 Numminen Siru Espoon Akilles 1319 __.__ 12.08 10.08 102751 204017 Rajamäki Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1320 __.__ __.__ 10.32 91134 168200 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat 1321 __.__ 11.56 10.44 10622 177205 Rehberger Nadja Rastihaukat 1322 __.__ 12.00 __.__ 101314 45124 Roine Meeri Hiidenkiertäjät 1323 __.__ 11.42 10.04 90969 413358 Rönkkö Liine Espoon Suunta 1324 __.__ __.__ 10.22 101724 177269 Saari Venla Pohjankyrön Rasti 1325 __.__ 11.52 10.34 37479 195326 Soikkeli Lauriina Espoon Suunta 1326 __.__ 11.26 10.46 34257 197547 Soikkeli Linnea Espoon Suunta 1327 __.__ 11.30 10.14 99113 167817 Teuri Venla Espoon Suunta 1328 __.__ 11.46 10.40 38476 186642 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta 1329 __.__ 11.40 10.48 649 202660 Varjo Venla Espoon Akilles 1330 __.__ 11.54 10.38 38196 190816 Varmavuo Maija Rajamäen Rykmentti 1331 __.__ __.__ 10.20 21762 205911 Varonen Tinja Espoon Akilles 1332 __.__ __.__ 10.02 96288 168236 Väisänen Veera Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E D21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT