H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
244 10.00 33582 401687 Kujala Rainer Lynx 299 10.02 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri 268 10.04 8542 202096 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma 273 10.06 14968 158823 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37 291 10.08 983 409732 Sorvisto Juha Vaajakosken Terä 312 10.10 8353 410505 Väisänen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti 232 10.12 90360 161059 Kansonen Jari Joutsenon Kullervo 290 10.14 3549 173679 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät 239 10.16 24157 205508 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 250 10.18 6216 159159 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 238 10.20 2801 196619 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 260 10.22 6819 203993 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 284 10.24 9175 169466 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä 256 10.26 2734 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 288 10.28 13389 174748 Sillanpää Sampo Hyvinkään Rasti 243 10.30 10795 199772 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti 302 10.32 31205 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä 263 10.34 31166 179659 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento 242 10.36 17563 402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat 272 10.38 6151 170048 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 275 10.40 3024 152758 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento 266 10.42 9348 172161 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 255 10.44 27242 402119 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 310 10.46 29581 483869 Wickholm Jörgen Rajamäen Rykmentti 269 10.48 29605 182566 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo 267 10.50 17757 169100 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 296 10.52 31749 65910 Sundblom Sören IF Sibbo-Vargarna 294 10.54 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat 245 10.56 16879 183850 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 215 10.58 13094 95136 Heikkinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat 210 11.00 94752 130814 Gorokhov Sergey Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 271 11.02 3660 200108 Mäkinen Tapani Mäntsälän Urheilijat 287 11.04 94259 174621 Sild Timo Hiidenkiertäjät 305 11.06 6638 182980 Vahala Jani Maarian Mahti 223 11.08 22011 413238 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät 206 11.10 7847 185243 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 278 11.12 29678 159109 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti 212 11.14 12566 411068 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti 246 11.16 35239 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 300 11.18 12214 87953 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 226 11.20 28846 199934 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot 276 11.22 10563 158977 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat 235 11.24 3649 83438 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä 221 11.26 26783 410995 Huovila Jarkko Kalevan Rasti 217 11.28 8253 183101 Heinonen Samuel Vaajakosken Terä 277 11.30 20498 183010 Närvä Tomi Hiidenkiertäjät 253 11.32 1112 170478 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 280 11.34 14935 40733 Rantala Jyri Koovee 208 11.36 48640 199468 Chegarovskiy Mikhail IF Sibbo-Vargarna 311 11.38 29392 402031 Vähänen Sami Rajamäen Rykmentti 282 11.40 25798 199388 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot 264 11.42 6880 191007 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat 234 11.44 237 135213 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo 248 11.46 12014 159115 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät 261 11.48 1440 59747 Louhisola Toni Turun Metsänkävijät 293 11.50 24138 177225 Ståhl Markus IF Sibbo-Vargarna 274 11.52 1675 174905 Novikov Valentin Hiidenkiertäjät 301 11.54 16084 407599 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti 216 11.56 26191 204178 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti 225 11.58 32607 191998 Ikävalko Petri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 219 12.00 14649 183759 Hirvonen Kimmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 202 12.02 4422 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 218 12.04 12908 159899 Heiskanen Oskari Kangasala SK 203 12.06 1063 52728 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat 283 12.08 3059 184907 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
321 10.34 24691 153044 Sevon Tuomo Saloisten Reipas 319 10.36 17830 485520 Muukkonen Jyrki Keravan Urheilijat 322 10.38 27584 198892 Siivonen Jere Suunta Jyväskylä 318 10.40 14755 177386 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 316 10.42 2402 176930 Kemppainen Teemu Keravan Urheilijat 317 10.44 3573 83819 Lahtinen Ismo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 320 10.46 3998 182262 Myllärinen Jani Koovee
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
329 12.01 32063 128048 Leppävuori Ilkka Tampereen Pyrintö 328 12.03 1615 412868 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat 331 12.05 19721 175667 Muikku Anssi Anttolan Urheilijat 327 12.07 94349 157535 Kari Markus Helsingin Suunnistajat 334 12.09 22905 413221 Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti 333 12.11 23088 175722 Perä Tapio Rasti-Kurikka 337 12.13 12768 488090 Salmi Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 339 12.15 24252 157956 Vainio Mikko Koovee 338 12.17 31783 170372 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK 332 12.19 12866 200067 Packalen Totte Lynx 340 12.21 23063 142219 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti 326 12.23 20686 188491 Kara Olli Turun Suunnistajat 325 12.25 17994 159982 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
356 10.27 32269 402245 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura 363 10.29 14346 179317 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 358 10.31 30459 413128 Mustonen Ari Helsingin Suunnistajat 351 10.33 21376 401072 Kettunen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 368 10.35 35641 201765 Soikkeli Lauri Mesikämmenet 347 10.37 14213 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 349 10.39 18265 200055 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 348 10.41 20720 148708 Holmback Joakim IF Femman 369 10.43 248 411980 Sundström Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat 350 10.45 33238 40615 Jääskeläinen Iiro Vehkalahden Veikot 359 10.47 30822 185181 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat 375 10.49 33727 55020 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja 364 10.51 98497 182562 Putkinen Kimmo Lynx 345 10.53 35267 57034 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti 343 10.55 24771 168181 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti 372 10.57 20538 103050 Torvela Niko Leppävaaran Sisu 360 10.59 38650 166198 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 365 11.01 1302 483766 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 357 11.03 15130 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 352 11.05 20321 189248 Korja Oula Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
412 10.21 27931 153749 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 407 10.23 14219 182981 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 386 10.25 11991 177715 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat 411 10.27 31555 151003 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 424 10.29 38081 153072 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 418 10.31 98622 168989 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat 422 10.33 15566 200149 Tilli Juha Lynx 398 10.35 2042 170368 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 401 10.37 8012 413108 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat 390 10.39 9908 412956 Jylhä Taisto Lohtajan Veikot 428 10.41 7457 205596 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske 423 10.43 27261 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat 397 10.45 14472 91751 Kohvakka Hannu Kangasniemen Kalske 427 10.47 14700 94991 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 387 10.49 18412 52762 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat 413 10.51 14299 93406 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri 381 10.53 24907 193600 Donner Mikael OK77 379 10.55 1679 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 421 10.57 9199 58197 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 406 10.59 3945 188637 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 384 11.01 607 101570 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 393 11.03 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 403 11.05 27437 88098 Lahtinen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät 400 11.07 6266 65827 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti 385 11.09 34961 40996 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat 389 11.11 18328 159083 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 405 11.13 29251 152315 Lauri Pekka Keravan Urheilijat 392 11.15 21146 180372 Kanko Jari Koovee 399 11.17 21302 169245 Korhonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 408 11.19 461 197442 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat 420 11.21 12858 83744 Savilahti Petri Lynx 425 11.23 20309 98232 Vehkamäki Tero Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 416 11.25 32573 413140 Rantala Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat 429 11.27 25111 195983 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisirasti 404 11.29 30481 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous 396 11.31 38807 75497 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37 394 11.33 21414 179282 Ketola Juha Koovee 410 11.35 16855 199797 Niskanen Petteri Rasti-Hyry 383 11.37 36396 185025 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 391 11.39 4944 409091 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
452 10.57 16628 183540 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat 451 10.59 37606 83746 Lahtonen Janne Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 463 11.01 25121 81744 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti 473 11.03 27688 117930 Vuorinen Pekka OK Orient 464 11.05 1625 154370 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut 458 11.07 22604 110873 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37 437 11.09 47879 181011 Gureev Maxim Russia 472 11.11 30480 75462 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat 435 11.13 34151 173728 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 433 11.15 15887 189856 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 441 11.17 24386 181163 Hirvensalo Kari Paimion Rasti 453 11.19 8034 175399 Lamberg Seppo Vaajakosken Terä 440 11.21 21044 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 445 11.23 2058 99284 Hänninen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät 459 11.25 7463 161471 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 432 11.27 24082 207099 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia 468 11.29 14566 143940 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat 450 11.31 6337 172818 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 466 11.33 6962 159063 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 443 11.35 21283 170266 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä 462 11.37 16847 51438 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry 454 11.39 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat 461 11.41 3943 137967 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 465 11.43 24861 57166 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 444 11.45 4145 171250 Hyvönen Reijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 457 11.47 94220 169595 Mitenkov Andrej Russia 447 11.49 22580 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat 436 11.51 24767 97892 Frilander Heikki IF Sibbo-Vargarna 449 11.53 19937 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat 470 11.55 4884 175504 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat 467 11.57 14600 90280 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat 446 11.59 17637 79700 Joensuu Raimo Helsingin Suunnistajat 439 12.01 9015 153797 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 438 12.03 27355 202691 Heikkilä Matti Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
493 11.00 15398 183522 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 487 11.02 3841 205493 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti 475 11.04 14415 188606 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti 511 11.06 27987 410509 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti 507 11.08 16843 191920 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry 512 11.10 21738 411954 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 494 11.12 10974 199060 Lahti Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 478 11.14 101 152800 Anjala Ari Tampereen Pyrintö 523 11.16 10442 65652 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 499 11.18 27115 189936 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö 504 11.20 8321 156779 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti 500 11.22 29621 172898 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 525 11.24 30139 173978 Vänttinen Klaus Hiidenkiertäjät 520 11.26 23296 182772 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat 510 11.28 26450 40738 Rantala Jari Koovee 477 11.30 96494 52782 Airaksinen Petri Kuopion Suunnistajat 496 11.32 35117 200890 Laukka John Rastivarsat 488 11.34 31119 175196 Kinkki Seppo Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat 484 11.36 30211 411936 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat 509 11.38 15886 157571 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo 481 11.40 29486 54044 Huttunen Jouni Rasti-Jyry 522 11.42 23266 53744 Virkki Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 503 11.44 293 190836 Mäntynen Ari Kymin Suunnistajat 479 11.46 12188 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 482 11.48 1921 157236 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 517 11.50 18508 42347 Vaara Jari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 524 11.52 14197 195427 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi 489 11.54 9504 118155 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 498 11.56 28147 181354 Liikkanen Reima Rastivarsat 495 11.58 3631 413421 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 518 12.00 32195 159200 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous 502 12.02 24725 183608 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat 492 12.04 27170 197512 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 480 12.06 6175 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 508 12.08 9078 200112 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 506 12.10 25555 411130 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti 491 12.12 98611 188492 Korpelainen Reino Rasti-Jyry
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
538 10.21 19401 154755 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe 533 10.23 28100 201467 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 577 10.25 15597 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti 546 10.27 24437 183544 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 559 10.29 12731 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 554 10.31 20273 196699 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu 568 10.33 35684 44254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 537 10.35 676 172969 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen 569 10.37 19011 95422 Ruokamo Eero Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 567 10.39 5503 82502 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 544 10.41 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö 550 10.43 13803 205522 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta 531 10.45 30817 89168 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 545 10.47 866 99353 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 566 10.49 23408 190533 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo 528 10.51 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 540 10.53 14713 182456 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkaniskat 578 10.55 13481 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ 571 10.57 10319 146981 Salminen Esko Suomusjärven Sisu 574 10.59 1693 182703 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat 542 11.01 18175 183509 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 576 11.03 1681 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 541 11.05 12141 188496 Karhunen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat 581 11.07 14688 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot 564 11.09 35635 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 579 11.11 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 557 11.13 24491 138248 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö 580 11.15 5380 205857 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 532 11.17 6646 193240 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 527 11.19 20836 197683 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37 553 11.21 1788 166280 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 534 11.23 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 558 11.25 24718 201136 Nyberg Henry OK Orient 572 11.27 5323 188528 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 583 11.29 8570 43970 Viirto Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 565 11.31 15899 203925 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo 551 11.33 15050 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 549 11.35 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK 575 11.37 17761 169355 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 570 11.39 29626 44916 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 573 11.41 316 201511 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 562 11.43 32259 56438 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka 530 11.45 28269 192022 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg 543 11.47 30215 183461 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
663 10.00 22858 91998 Vannas Hannu MS Parma 642 10.02 10625 165831 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat 586 10.04 13406 190142 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi 605 10.06 17321 173063 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 632 10.08 6922 488079 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 628 10.10 1617 183572 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 602 10.12 11491 195158 Ilonen Kalevi OK Orient 593 10.14 101691 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat 652 10.16 24750 58838 Sundbäck Tom IF Sibbo-Vargarna 640 10.18 15884 112282 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot 616 10.20 10292 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät 654 10.22 18612 196684 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat 638 10.24 235 159564 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 589 10.26 32014 205303 Forsblom Lars Kouvolan Suunnistajat 598 10.28 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 667 10.30 23015 46478 Vilska Pekka Olavin Rasti 610 10.32 18009 409510 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu 603 10.34 16621 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 655 10.36 22867 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu 653 10.38 14140 411018 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat 591 10.40 3799 195419 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 669 10.42 10333 192701 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri 588 10.44 37112 56391 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 637 10.46 15891 120495 Peippo Tapio SK Vuoksi 595 10.48 32539 45815 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 665 10.50 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät 643 10.52 19810 175502 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 587 10.54 3399 197698 Eklund Rolf Helsingin Suunnistajat 596 10.56 32498 182976 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 609 10.58 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 615 11.00 572 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 622 11.02 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 651 11.04 16318 192287 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat 666 11.06 21490 199707 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 594 11.08 208 184961 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 641 11.10 34068 154791 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 658 11.12 7427 410640 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 617 11.14 38927 157458 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 639 11.16 6966 408732 Peltola Timo MS Parma 625 11.18 15123 411749 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 626 11.20 12069 55874 Löyttyjärvi Kari Rasti-Jyry 613 11.22 14704 52423 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 660 11.24 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry 650 11.26 26242 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 631 11.28 17346 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 634 11.30 14411 145930 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 607 11.32 20004 49078 Kaarnijärvi Seppo Oriveden Ponnistus 585 11.34 30527 206581 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 647 11.36 25087 412828 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat 662 11.38 37327 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot 606 11.40 15274 195183 Järvinen Jorma Keravan Urheilijat 657 11.42 20065 183689 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat 597 11.44 1397 183059 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 668 11.46 14291 45859 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu 608 11.48 5885 182727 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät 614 11.50 16399 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat 592 11.52 17610 153126 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat 621 11.54 203 198179 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti 649 11.56 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 618 11.58 12073 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 659 12.00 21298 185035 Töyrylä Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat 620 12.02 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 627 12.04 17239 124132 Mouhu Reijo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 629 12.06 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 612 12.08 2501 47873 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 604 12.10 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 656 12.12 21654 192753 Tuominen Seppo Kouvolan Suunnistajat 633 12.14 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 623 12.16 16012 169507 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 670 12.18 22304 81998 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura 600 12.20 15218 148888 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat 661 12.22 22814 178159 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu 671 12.24 1435 190576 Äikäs Esko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 648 12.26 15841 157446 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
681 10.01 18150 183490 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 676 10.03 6378 45030 Hartman Matti Hiidenkiertäjät 690 10.05 7300 185155 Kemppi Jorma Navi 716 10.07 30619 195112 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK 722 10.09 15690 182701 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 687 10.11 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 706 10.13 28314 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat 702 10.15 6009 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet 723 10.17 13259 142544 Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 718 10.19 14673 158510 Salminen Kari Mikkelin Vauhti 721 10.21 23055 158508 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat 726 10.23 16152 208068 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet 675 10.25 843 150520 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka 708 10.27 19657 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 703 10.29 23491 179757 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 711 10.31 26407 75306 Pöyhiä Jorma Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 677 10.33 16001 54927 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 713 10.35 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 719 10.37 31332 45808 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry 682 10.39 15866 167290 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat 704 10.41 7121 182874 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 727 10.43 23422 173456 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo 696 10.45 1549 205853 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 731 10.47 13322 134958 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu 679 10.49 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat 717 10.51 37061 196700 Salmela Markku Riihimäen Suunnistajat 730 10.53 14290 45860 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 707 10.55 32711 180465 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 688 10.57 29954 175091 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu 697 10.59 26257 157950 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti 674 11.01 24601 166758 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 699 11.03 651 159190 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat 695 11.05 30675 156667 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 686 11.07 30457 204074 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat 712 11.09 15309 190583 Railo Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37 698 11.11 20367 43817 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 700 11.13 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 725 11.15 25989 47504 Tiira Pentti Lynx 678 11.17 6673 201106 Hovinen Simo Keravan Urheilijat 685 11.19 12077 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 673 11.21 422 141855 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat 709 11.23 30260 165856 Pohjola Eino Mesikämmenet 693 11.25 27924 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti 694 11.27 9923 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 710 11.29 25156 175548 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37 701 11.31 15788 156213 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 714 11.33 5510 93100 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä 691 11.35 13147 204180 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa 729 11.37 16002 157936 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
755 10.00 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 742 10.02 17102 183379 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 744 10.04 20882 196682 Martikainen Erkki Lahden Suunnistajat-37 733 10.06 16500 483220 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 734 10.08 31476 410744 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat 746 10.10 35919 45646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö 743 10.12 3 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma 740 10.14 18281 183574 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat 739 10.16 10830 206650 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 736 10.18 3792 411143 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti 741 10.20 2319 153027 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 749 10.22 35620 169550 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa 748 10.24 25115 161071 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37 753 10.26 17747 181880 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 757 10.28 22499 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto 735 10.30 21335 161064 Hakala Rauno Epilän Esa 738 10.32 13360 202804 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti 754 10.34 23469 151091 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo 752 10.36 17234 161100 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo 750 10.38 16004 159161 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat 737 10.40 16167 168080 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 745 10.42 1806 150696 Mikkola Antti Urjalan Urheilijat 756 10.44 30286 45642 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
765 10.19 3795 137893 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu 762 10.21 30465 197554 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat 763 10.23 19305 206622 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti 760 10.25 3802 159073 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 761 10.27 14115 183746 Asikainen Ville XYZ 766 10.29 5005 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 767 10.31 30359 201871 Salmenkylä Juhani Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
773 11.43 16418 207242 Hakulinen Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 776 11.45 5572 198985 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 772 11.47 23855 131907 Haapakoski Heikki Rastikarhut 775 11.49 13087 183453 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat 780 11.51 2608 169915 Salervo Mikko OK77 779 11.53 28088 82895 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut 777 11.55 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
788 11.59 10502 186665 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat 783 12.01 38118 197445 Jern Tobias OK77 796 12.03 25541 198348 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät 793 12.05 37511 195161 Rantala Joonas Riihimäen Suunnistajat 795 12.07 11599 191092 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät 794 12.09 2763 186724 Ray Jonathan OK77 790 12.11 7428 165821 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 791 12.13 4089 205714 Molnár Dániel Mäntsälän Urheilijat 798 12.15 35146 146509 Visuri Kare OK77 787 12.17 14026 82685 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö 785 12.19 27733 185030 Ketola Akseli Koovee 784 12.21 5649 182730 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 789 12.23 1393 161639 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura 792 12.25 3628 157565 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
800 10.01 32375 202920 Holmback Hannes IF Femman 812 10.03 35148 182800 Visuri Ilari OK77 803 10.05 95790 182938 Laakso Ville Kalvolan Keihäs 805 10.07 6272 189246 Mustonen Teemu Helsingin Suunnistajat 802 10.09 28762 189350 Korja Aatu Hiidenkiertäjät 801 10.11 27773 198356 Ketola Lauri Koovee 807 10.13 14653 51439 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 810 10.15 35767 208059 Talja Eljas OK77 808 10.17 36792 183801 Raitola Sami Lynx 806 10.19 35753 188459 Mårtenson Valter OK77 809 10.21 1955 189416 Reijonen Kasperi Porvoon Urheilijat 804 10.23 36749 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1156 10.31 39628 161845 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi 1159 10.33 34239 182847 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 1157 10.35 27641 153484 Malmberg Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat 1158 10.37 97592 188487 Raipola Tuomas Espoon Suunta 1152 10.39 38117 183511 Jern Linus OK77 1163 10.41 21407 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta 1153 10.43 26744 199017 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 1151 10.45 27671 413338 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta 1155 10.47 22543 189716 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 1164 10.49 11866 206960 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1169 10.01 103954 0 Shirinian Alexey Russia 1173 10.03 90973 169756 Virrankoski Iiro Espoon Suunta 1166 10.05 22355 159103 Donner Jonny OK77 1168 10.07 13671 189419 Reijonen Oskari Porvoon Urheilijat 1172 10.09 646 191492 Varjo Veeti Espoon Akilles 1170 10.11 34196 160307 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1194 10.47 37885 175382 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta 1185 10.49 97381 182434 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1184 10.51 38438 192003 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta 1183 10.53 29666 156106 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 1188 10.55 94790 154139 Ojala Akseli Espoon Suunta 1191 10.57 95445 183802 Riiheläinen Juuso OK77 1190 10.59 34217 412546 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta 1189 11.01 38007 169167 Paavola Eetu SK Uusi 1195 11.03 38468 156639 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta 1192 11.05 657 182643 Riissanen Miska Espoon Akilles 1193 11.07 38457 194044 Rönkkö Leevi Espoon Suunta 1187 11.09 36998 156513 Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm Lappeen Riento 1182 11.11 38435 146128 Koskenvuo Aku Espoon Suunta 1178 11.13 7062 154143 Haapala Oskar Rajamäen Rykmentti 1179 11.15 10471 123703 Hursti Otso Espoon Suunta 1177 11.17 12119 173954 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77 1180 11.19 10475 152894 Jylhä Leo Espoon Suunta
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1203 10.37 97219 197437 Tabsai Natwud Suomusjärven Sisu 1201 10.39 91943 156824 Rajamäki Niilo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1198 10.41 38437 170578 Kosola Atte Espoon Suunta 1199 10.43 28109 156309 Mäkelä Elias Lynx
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1208 10.06 37437 179478 Karelo Luukas Espoon Suunta 1206 10.08 26778 191133 Donner Jesper OK77 1212 10.10 38453 159067 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta 1209 10.12 92594 179450 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat 1211 10.14 39711 161871 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta 1205 10.16 90103 190880 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 1210 10.18 95478 190882 Malmi Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat 1207 10.20 99597 157964 Hiisilä Hannes Espoon Suunta
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1242 10.52 95727 166827 Ojala Kalle Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1216 10.54 94620 83394 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 1247 10.56 661 157525 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles 1255 10.58 99101 159074 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta 1250 11.00 98781 197426 Salmi Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 1240 11.02 99161 157229 Määttä Max IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1214 11.04 91581 198186 Brenner Otto OK77 1234 11.06 37980 133502 Lehto Julius Karjaan Ura 1243 11.08 102033 202736 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat 1228 11.10 101832 0 Kallström Risto Espoon Suunta 1232 11.12 98681 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 1220 11.14 94583 184952 Frilander Emil IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1246 11.16 244 157578 Pekkala Tuukka Espoon Suunta 1239 11.18 90703 180332 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 1259 11.20 101746 186686 Veikkola Matias Espoon Akilles 1226 11.22 102435 198957 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta 1241 11.24 95728 172295 Ojala Aleksi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1237 11.26 92660 202161 Mjösund Linus Lynx 1229 11.28 99102 206608 Kesälahti Joona Espoon Suunta 1257 11.30 91020 176931 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 1225 11.32 16078 169578 Hursti Juho Espoon Suunta 1231 11.34 98680 199041 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 1221 11.36 18925 201644 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura 1215 11.38 99582 153082 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles 1223 11.40 102434 202789 Hietala Joni Espoon Suunta 1251 11.42 98845 190450 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat 1244 11.44 95225 200074 Packalen Kasper Lynx 1224 11.46 39651 191975 Huostila Sampo Lammin Säkiä 1235 11.48 94820 183169 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat 1254 11.50 94811 54793 Teuri Lukas Espoon Suunta 1252 11.52 102737 199817 Sumanen Heikki Espoon Akilles 1236 11.54 98684 198861 Miettinen Vili Lynx 1256 11.56 102060 201672 Toivonen Niko Espoon Suunta
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
853 10.50 23847 190593 Vanhalakka Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat 814 10.52 9632 190015 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi 844 10.54 13176 49847 Rintamäki Riina SK Uusi 826 10.56 22624 312885 Kuuselo Riina Tampereen Pyrintö 837 10.58 17075 45121 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 835 11.00 101140 0 Liubov Kutsenina Turun Suunnistajat 845 11.02 35549 177053 Rozova Tatiana IF Sibbo-Vargarna 832 11.04 37503 159997 Liljeström Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 834 11.06 10188 180335 Lindholm Vivian OK77 818 11.08 34423 195469 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka 839 11.10 1603 182866 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK 842 11.12 2792 169330 Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna Lappeen Riento 836 11.14 38587 198390 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat 822 11.16 13128 483870 Jauhiainen Lena IF Sibbo-Vargarna 852 11.18 45383 159879 Temjakova Nina Paimion Rasti 849 11.20 3115 192286 Seppänen Mari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 830 11.22 12871 413103 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka 850 11.24 3536 312899 Sundbäck Jasmin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 824 11.26 10196 193900 Kanko Natalia Koovee 841 11.28 9208 50516 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 828 11.30 19564 183654 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat 855 11.32 6333 194152 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti 831 11.34 34145 173815 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät 856 11.36 25903 75845 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut 851 11.38 16179 409362 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot 854 11.40 4369 202122 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti 847 11.42 28934 177320 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
865 10.00 20940 182812 Kauppila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat 868 10.02 25062 200056 Meriheinä Sabrina SK Uusi 871 10.04 2106 92609 Mäkilä Sohvi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 881 10.06 24366 175764 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti 869 10.08 29363 170908 Murtola Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot 862 10.10 25369 192381 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat 878 10.12 38885 157561 Salmi Maria Lappeen Riento 861 10.14 20595 177344 Hasu Eveliina Kouvolan Suunnistajat 864 10.16 10789 485487 Karhunen Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat 875 10.18 1247 139009 Pulli Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 867 10.20 7251 181363 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti 877 10.22 18283 189239 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 876 10.24 94932 125080 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot 874 10.26 7801 118992 Palm Noora Kangasala SK 872 10.28 11129 92917 Nyberg Sonja Helsingin Suunnistajat 873 10.30 17644 207266 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
896 10.01 22151 154141 Liimatainen Anna Rastihaukat 888 10.03 103376 193543 Helen Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 898 10.05 33016 181537 Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 885 10.07 32158 183602 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry 891 10.09 22264 156776 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 887 10.11 38056 156716 Harju Leena-Maija Vehkalahden Veikot 892 10.13 4990 201637 Kataja Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti 889 10.15 28323 54498 Isoniemi Tiina Rasti-Jyry 897 10.17 14439 179273 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti 901 10.19 31846 200071 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat 900 10.21 1361 483245 Routsi Anastasia Hiisirasti 902 10.23 12508 117922 Sillanpää Hanna Hyvinkään Rasti 886 10.25 28792 55770 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 894 10.27 10719 155986 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
922 10.00 99281 190804 Vaho Hilleriikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 920 10.02 25985 47010 Tiira Hannele Lynx 913 10.04 6054 51440 Niskanen Kirsi Vehkalahden Veikot 919 10.06 15713 65846 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 907 10.08 27296 156711 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 917 10.10 100880 85052 Rajamäki Sohvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 909 10.12 22910 161844 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat 915 10.14 38169 84811 Palomäki Sanna Lapuan Virkiä 906 10.16 23079 50121 Aumo Jeannette OK Orient 912 10.18 23084 198230 Liljeström Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat 911 10.20 31384 48907 Lehto Salla Lynx 921 10.22 12800 201657 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat 916 10.24 26363 156118 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat 918 10.26 14857 79598 Rantamäki Karin Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
946 10.24 14630 130239 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat 929 10.26 17113 82004 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat 933 10.28 15808 193449 Lankinen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat 948 10.30 30301 198934 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 940 10.32 21454 182421 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa 943 10.34 16377 102607 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 926 10.36 20573 59532 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 947 10.38 24598 182733 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 932 10.40 7114 57085 Kolkkala Reeta MS Parma 935 10.42 4791 182682 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat 924 10.44 34152 195228 Frenckell von Sofie OK77 934 10.46 19887 175553 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat 942 10.48 18263 140049 Tilli Virpi Lynx 925 10.50 3432 152028 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto 945 10.52 5180 195198 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 937 10.54 16368 400886 Rantala Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat 938 10.56 14915 207942 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 930 10.58 6737 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
957 10.30 15801 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat 955 10.32 19959 154556 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat 964 10.34 101225 52646 Shemeikka Taina Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 967 10.36 13595 201851 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä 952 10.38 19822 190834 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat 958 10.40 24651 185101 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 966 10.42 18413 43053 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat 963 10.44 39907 180997 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 961 10.46 5533 182465 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 953 10.48 45411 193912 Gureeva Olga Russia 951 10.50 4128 207112 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia 954 10.52 94698 176872 Hulmi Sini OK77 962 10.54 18407 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
975 11.41 8019 159229 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 995 11.43 15020 159901 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 977 11.45 7524 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 971 11.47 34486 180405 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 985 11.49 15407 83759 Lindholm Ann OK77 987 11.51 399 183432 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat 969 11.53 15481 199114 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg 991 11.55 10987 182622 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46 972 11.57 16516 208293 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus 984 11.59 2896 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 989 12.01 15248 189338 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat 980 12.03 6863 203768 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat 976 12.05 4124 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö 994 12.07 35843 179855 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat 978 12.09 25328 204080 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta 973 12.11 17609 191741 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 979 12.13 6915 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö 981 12.15 26332 141889 Lallo Tuula Joutsenon Kullervo 986 12.17 4216 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö 992 12.19 6835 65733 Soini Tarja Tarpian Suunta 970 12.21 19380 55108 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat 983 12.23 18965 131966 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 974 12.25 5888 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1018 11.34 25716 183869 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 1009 11.36 25878 412840 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti 1023 11.38 11908 157971 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1008 11.40 204 408158 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti 1006 11.42 10291 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät 1007 11.44 837 40580 Kämäräinen Helena Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1022 11.46 32815 99503 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti 999 11.48 30570 122721 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1014 11.50 30901 205184 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus 1004 11.52 29953 200138 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu 1016 11.54 16984 190066 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 1019 11.56 17760 407202 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1002 11.58 38940 170007 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus 1003 12.00 28615 113385 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 1017 12.02 29200 197591 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 1026 12.04 12445 42127 Wickholm Rita IF Sibbo-Vargarna 997 12.06 17269 413381 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 998 12.08 13405 190014 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi 1015 12.10 111 405363 Pulkkinen Arja Joutsenon Kullervo 1024 12.12 30180 183800 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1005 12.14 27993 45271 Koivula Sirpa Rastikarhut 1011 12.16 10403 50860 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta 1000 12.18 2832 177289 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen 1012 12.20 22577 175705 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö 1025 12.22 2442 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 1001 12.24 8327 183462 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1010 12.26 15167 47812 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1037 10.46 7372 161549 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö 1028 10.48 17156 203197 Ahonen Ulla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1049 10.50 32735 190892 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 1043 10.52 29539 208138 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 1038 10.54 434 141909 Lehto Marja-Liisa Karjaan Ura 1044 10.56 98044 82505 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1034 10.58 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 1030 11.00 16337 197531 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat 1046 11.02 20939 190056 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 1047 11.04 6001 195114 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti 1029 11.06 27740 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 1033 11.08 36814 41681 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 1052 11.10 2217 44928 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 1051 11.12 3013 70107 Taitto Annikka SK Vuoksi 1032 11.14 2502 171931 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1039 11.16 39689 159240 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry 1035 11.18 16957 182455 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 1040 11.20 18752 173398 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1053 11.22 16378 99652 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1036 11.24 13149 40709 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu 1048 11.26 13301 483770 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1042 11.28 39292 117617 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1041 11.30 17965 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 1050 11.32 26847 159584 Särkkä Liisa Navi
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1067 10.35 2883 47838 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat 1069 10.37 13257 159228 Syväterä Hillevi Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1070 10.39 25988 47498 Tiira Anja Lynx 1065 10.41 39618 124340 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat 1058 10.43 36628 44005 Havukorpi Airi Rasti-Vihti 1068 10.45 31370 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1062 10.47 14747 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 1066 10.49 18226 159227 Muikku Rauni Navi 1073 10.51 32817 54472 Väisänen Aune Rajamäen Rykmentti 1071 10.53 33546 40727 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu 1060 10.55 18264 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1059 10.57 7276 53885 Hovinen Riitta Keravan Urheilijat 1063 10.59 26860 130440 Kiiski Eira Someron Esa 1064 11.01 652 412847 Latvasto Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1057 11.03 24329 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry 1072 11.05 14904 49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1079 10.09 14166 312916 Raunemaa PIrkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1078 10.11 25738 180236 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 1076 10.13 19456 195142 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti 1075 10.15 14757 114402 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1083 10.01 3793 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu 1082 10.03 13974 207162 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1101 10.31 15972 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1095 10.33 1293 205047 Jylhä Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1097 10.35 10872 155088 Karvonen Sara Lynx 1093 10.37 12379 202166 Hyvärinen Emilia Rastivarsat 1088 10.39 23856 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut 1090 10.41 7413 173357 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1103 10.43 15520 148636 Suutari Mirka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1094 10.45 11549 185141 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK 1096 10.47 19413 157463 Kanko Ruut Koovee 1099 10.49 30184 191580 Minkkinen Sirkku Rajamäen Rykmentti 1089 10.51 9087 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 1091 10.53 13651 159998 Heittola Suvi Rasti-Kurikka
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1117 12.02 3123 205962 Suutari Tuuli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1113 12.04 7603 191061 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat 1107 12.06 3308 145980 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 1116 12.08 9428 58980 Summanen Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1115 12.10 37480 412516 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 1110 12.12 26094 135107 Frenckell von Teodora OK77 1119 12.14 23955 197697 Vilhonen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1109 12.16 24944 202029 Enlund Alexandra IF Femman 1112 12.18 23940 188526 Kuronen Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1118 12.20 28043 202685 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti 1111 12.22 23936 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1136 11.00 91009 181614 Westerback Liva OK77 1130 11.02 13637 191522 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta 1132 11.04 34156 168306 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 1121 11.06 36909 182845 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1129 11.08 6254 189260 Mustonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1125 11.10 28384 412815 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 1126 11.12 23162 208099 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti 1134 11.14 37389 148714 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1123 11.16 9544 199345 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 1122 11.18 20667 190963 Donner Janina OK77 1128 11.20 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1261 10.51 102070 204010 Bartholdi Jessica Espoon Akilles 1263 10.53 38463 159101 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta 1262 10.55 35898 153079 Calderara Pia Lynx
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1265 10.15 6978 180428 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti 1268 10.17 37881 167500 Karjalainen Mikaela Päijät-Rasti 1271 10.19 37700 152280 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1267 10.21 13773 182807 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 1269 10.23 90957 177699 Lehikoinen Aino Espoon Suunta 1266 10.25 12808 179605 Heiskanen Eevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1270 10.27 39710 159068 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1287 11.25 90628 188483 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat 1275 11.27 98077 87960 Kero Ada OK77 1280 11.29 90238 179466 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta 1285 11.31 90706 191434 Tormilainen Helmi Lynx 1277 11.33 37453 175562 Lappi Essi Espoon Suunta 1290 11.35 3791 189974 Virtanen Reeta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1282 11.37 1160 154863 Savilahti Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1273 11.39 35896 153046 Calderara Anna Lynx 1279 11.41 35892 150659 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 1289 11.43 39536 191682 Varonen Netta Espoon Akilles 1281 11.45 28310 65738 Salonen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1284 11.47 35307 190895 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 1283 11.49 34262 195215 Soikkeli Sofia Espoon Suunta 1288 11.51 38195 169451 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti 1274 11.53 35612 197692 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1297 10.25 38478 155583 Viinikainen Vilja Espoon Suunta 1293 10.27 95729 195139 Ojala Jenny Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1295 10.29 640 179869 Ranta-Puska Maija Espoon Akilles 1292 10.31 8445 190731 Haikari Kerttu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1296 10.33 94781 186500 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1301 10.02 38454 166703 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta 1300 10.04 91096 188592 Lindroth Siiri Karkki-Rasti
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT
1311 10.00 16350 192655 Hursti Hilma Espoon Suunta 1332 10.02 96288 168236 Väisänen Veera Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1323 10.04 90969 413358 Rönkkö Liine Espoon Suunta 1317 10.06 96649 188534 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi 1319 10.08 102751 204017 Rajamäki Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1315 10.10 90955 207369 Koskenvuo Ada Espoon Suunta 1304 10.12 94134 178290 Ahtola Kaisa Espoon Akilles 1327 10.14 99113 167817 Teuri Venla Espoon Suunta 1305 10.16 98307 183512 Ahtola Suvi Espoon Akilles 1316 10.18 90231 177455 Kosola Meeri Espoon Suunta 1331 10.20 21762 205911 Varonen Tinja Espoon Akilles 1324 10.22 101724 177269 Saari Venla Pohjankyrön Rasti 1313 10.24 90950 191804 Karelo Olivia Espoon Suunta 1318 10.26 10341 153088 Numminen Siru Espoon Akilles 1312 10.28 102170 58651 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta 1309 10.30 92124 206973 Hirvensalo Vilhelmiina SK Uusi 1320 10.32 91134 168200 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat 1325 10.34 37479 195326 Soikkeli Lauriina Espoon Suunta 1303 10.36 90104 190884 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 1330 10.38 38196 190816 Varmavuo Maija Rajamäen Rykmentti 1328 10.40 38476 186642 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta 1307 10.42 102908 0 Halinen Saana Espoon Akilles 1321 10.44 10622 177205 Rehberger Nadja Rastihaukat 1326 10.46 34257 197547 Soikkeli Linnea Espoon Suunta 1329 10.48 649 202660 Varjo Venla Espoon Akilles
H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR VAKANTIT