KLL SM-hiihdot 30.3.2014, Inari
KLL SM-hiihdot 30.3.2014, Inari
M20
M18
M17
M16
M15
N20
N18
N17
N16
M14
N15
N14
M13
N13
Miehet 20v tulokset 5km vapaa : 5,0 km
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 45 Sarkkinen Joonas Oulunsalon Lukio 12:05,2 +0,0
2. 43 Mäki Joni Vaasan Lyseon Lukio 12:08,2 +3,0
3. 42 Vinkanharju Waltteri Sveitsin Lukio 12:11,3 +6,1
4. 35 Mustonen Joni Muuramen Urheilijat 12:18,4 +13,2
5. 40 Hietanen Markus Ounasvaaran Urheilulukio 12:24,5 +19,3
6. 44 Vuorinen Lauri Voionmaan Lukio 12:34,4 +29,2
7. 28 Räsänen Veli-Matti AMK 12:37,2 +32,0
8. 19 Ikonen Joel Kainuun Prikaati 12:41,5 +36,3
9. 25 Riipi Juho Sodankylä 12:46,4 +41,2
10. 32 Vuorinen Akseli Ammattiopisto Lappia Muonio 12:51,2 +46,0
11. 39 Joensuu Joona Kuortaneen Urheilulukio 12:53,5 +48,3
12. 34 Vertanen Olli POKE 12:53,8 +48,6
13. 17 Järvenpää Sakari Suomussalmen Lukio 12:58,1 +52,9
14. 30 Fors Wiljam Vörå Idrottsgymnasium 12:59,4 +54,2
15. 38 Ahonen Ville Opiskelija 13:01,0 +55,8
16. 37 Erola Santeri Sotkamon Lukio 13:03,6 +58,4
17. 27 Harju Iiro-Mikko Sotkamon Lukio 13:06,7 +1:01,5
18. 16 Snorins Janis Ammattiopisto Lappia, Muonio 13:12,4 +1:07,2
19. 26 Pitkänen Jouni Sotkamon Lukio 13:15,0 +1:09,8
20. 29 Halonen Jaakko Opiskelija 13:18,6 +1:13,4
21. 24 Hämäläinen Vili Mikkelin Lukio 13:24,1 +1:18,9
22. 23 Muotka Joa Ammattiopisto Lappia Muonio 13:24,5 +1:19,3
23. 20 Myllykoski Tatu Opiskelija 13:27,2 +1:22,0
24. 14 Huttunen Joonas Sotkamon Lukio 13:34,3 +1:29,1
25. 21 Rajala Patrik Porin Suomalainen Yhteislyseo 13:40,8 +1:35,6
26. 15 Miettinen Samu Lappeenrannan Teknillinen Ylio 13:43,7 +1:38,5
27. 18 Haataja Miika Kuusamon Lukio 13:44,9 +1:39,7
28. 6 Keitaanniemi Tuomas Ulvilan Lukio 13:50,6 +1:45,4
29. 8 Mikkonen Juho Sotkamon Lukio 13:50,9 +1:45,7
30. 31 Kartano Antti - 14:04,0 +1:58,8
31. 11 Carp Robin Vörå Idrottsgymnasium 14:21,9 +2:16,7
32. 7 Roponen Jaakko Juvan Urheilijat 14:24,4 +2:19,2
33. 9 Korhonen Matti Oulun Seudun Ammattiopisto 14:27,1 +2:21,9
34. 10 Rautiainen Hannes Savon Ammatti- Ja Aikuisopisto 14:32,0 +2:26,8
35. 12 Voutilainen Jani Pohjois-Karjalan Ammattiopisto 14:54,1 +2:48,9
36. 4 Niemelä Mikael Opiskelija 15:27,5 +3:22,3
22 Kähkönen Joonas Kainuun Prikaati Ei läht.
33 Manninen Jussi Sotkamon Lukio Ei läht.
36 Pöntinen Teemu Sotkamon Lukio Ei läht.
13 Ruopsa Jonne Ramk Ei läht.
5 Sievänen Valtteri Kuhmon Lukio Ei läht.
41 Tyni Topias Taivalkosken Lukio Ei läht.
M20
M18
M17
M16
M15
N20
N18
N17
N16
M14
N15
N14
M13
N13
Miehet 18v tulokset 5km vapaa : 5,0 km
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1. 81 Lepistö Lauri Valkealan Lukio 12:10,5 +0,0
2. 79 Haarala Juuso Vörå Idrottsgymnasium 12:16,9 +6,4
3. 71 Raussi Vesa Salpausselän Lukio 12:41,6 +31,1
4. 78 Vuorela Markus Satakunnan Koulutuskuntayhtymä 13:00,8 +50,3
5. 67 Heinonen Matias Olarin Lukio 13:03,9 +53,4
6. 75 Nissinen Ilari Normaalikoulu 13:08,2 +57,7
7. 77 Taimisto Topi Salpausselän Lukio 13:09,3 +58,8
8. 76 Kirjavainen Viljami Jyväskylän Normaalikoulun Luki 13:15,0 +1:04,5
9. 80 Gummerus Lauri Sotkamon Lukio 13:30,9 +1:20,4
10. 57 Karasti Ville Posion Lukio 13:31,1 +1:20,6
11. 73 Sarkkinen Jani Oulunsalon Lukio 13:32,1 +1:21,6
12. 72 Nurkkala Tuomas Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 13:32,6 +1:22,1
13. 50 Minkkinen Roope Jyväskylän Ammattiopisto 13:33,7 +1:23,2
14. 69 Ahonen Aapo Imatran Yhteislukio 13:38,8 +1:28,3
15. 70 Rantala Valtteri Salpausselän Lukio 13:39,4 +1:28,9
16. 54 Karjalainen Elmeri Kuhmon Lukio 13:46,1 +1:35,6
17. 63 Kivilähde Juuso Porin Suomalainen Yhteislyseo 13:50,8 +1:40,3
18. 64 Lindqvist Jonatan Vörå Idrottsgymnasium 13:57,1 +1:46,6
19. 68 Rytky Jussi Sotkamon Lukio 14:03,1 +1:52,6
20. 60 Julku Taneli Helsingin Medialukio 14:09,1 +1:58,6
21. 62 Mäkelä Pauli Vetelin Lukio 14:26,2 +2:15,7
22. 52 Enbuske Max Keminmaan Lukio 14:32,4 +2:21,9
23. 55 Maunu Jonne Kemin Lyseon Lukio 14:34,5 +2:24,0
24. 56 Hyvönen Jari Savon Ammatti- Ja Aikuisopisto 14:42,3 +2:31,8
25. 65 Kukkonen Eero Oulunsalon Lukio 14:50,6 +2:40,1
26. 51 Uusimäki Ville Ylitornion Yhteiskoulun Lukio 14:55,5 +2:45,0
61 Eskelinen Elmo Imatran Yhteislukio Kesk.
74 Karkkulainen Jussi Normaalikoulu Kesk.
53 Demkov Deivid Ammattiopisto Lappia, Muonio Ei läht.
66 Gröhn Tuukka Yhteiskoulu Ei läht.
82 Hakala Karri Ylistaron Lukio Ei läht.
58 Mäkelä Tuukka Yhteiskoulu Ei läht.
59 Pesonen Jussi Kuusamon Lukio Ei läht.
49 Tarvainen Niilo Karttulan Lukio Ei läht.
M20
M18
M17
M16
M15
N20
N18
N17
N16
M14
N15
N14
M13
N13
Miehet 17v tulokset 5km vapaa : 5,0 km
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 118 Parttimaa Aleksi Turun Ammatti Instituutti 12:22,9 +0,0
2. 116 Suhonen Verneri Salpausselän Lukio 12:41,3 +18,4
3. 119 Sipilä Turo Keravan Lukio 13:01,8 +38,9
4. 117 Vainikka Frans Salpausselän Lukio 13:08,7 +45,8
5. 108 Sievänen Verneri Kuhmon Lukio 13:11,4 +48,5
6. 105 Hakanen Paavo Kerttulin Lukio 13:13,9 +51,0
7. 112 Vuollet Eero Liikunta 13:21,6 +58,7
8. 113 Aittolampi Eero Ähtärin Lukio 13:22,4 +59,5
9. 98 Pääkkölä Väinö Kemin Lyseon Lukio 13:26,9 +1:04,0
10. 114 Lönnbäck Kasper Vörå Idrottsgymnasium 13:30,9 +1:08,0
11. 111 Haapakangas Roope Sotkamon Lukio 13:32,8 +1:09,9
12. 106 Heinikoski Oskari Ammattiopisto Lappia 13:38,1 +1:15,2
13. 109 Määttä Kalle Ylikylän Koulu 13:45,6 +1:22,7
14. 115 Neuvonen Juho Mikkelin Lukio 13:49,7 +1:26,8
15. 97 Huhta-Koivisto Eemeli Viherlaakson Lukio 14:04,0 +1:41,1
16. 104 Ikäheimonen Eetu Sotkamon Lukio 14:06,2 +1:43,3
17. 107 Markkila Valtteri Vaasan Ammattiopisto 14:13,5 +1:50,6
18. 99 Siltanen Simo Perniön Lukio 14:15,5 +1:52,6
19. 91 Pääkkölä Jaakko Laanilan Lukio 14:16,9 +1:54,0
19. 101 Storvall Anton Vörå Idrottsgymnasium 14:16,9 +1:54,0
21. 110 Huostila Tommi Lammin Lukio 14:22,7 +1:59,8
22. 90 Sulisalo Samuli Ounasvaaran Urheilulukio 14:23,6 +2:00,7
23. 94 Jeskanen Tuomas Normaalikoulu 14:26,5 +2:03,6
24. 96 Mylläri Juuso Teuvan Lukio 14:28,3 +2:05,4
25. 86 Lakkapää Hannu Ylitornion Yhteiskoulun Lukio 14:28,5 +2:05,6
26. 103 Vaahto Lauri Pohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulun Ur 14:32,9 +2:10,0
27. 102 Koljonen Joona Keuruun Lukio 14:50,9 +2:28,0
28. 95 Holmgren Benjamin Vörå Idrottsgymnasium 14:54,5 +2:31,6
29. 89 Hietanen Harri Ounasvaaran Urheilulukio 15:49,1 +3:26,2
30. 92 Damlin Robin Vörå Idrottsgymnasium 15:52,3 +3:29,4
31. 93 Parkkila Eemil Reisjärven Lukio 16:36,8 +4:13,9
87 Erkkilä Aapo Sotkamon Lukio Ei läht.
100 Piiparinen Aki-Petteri Lieksan Lukio Ei läht.
M20
M18
M17
M16
M15
N20
N18
N17
N16
M14
N15
N14
M13
N13
Miehet 16v tulokset 5km vapaa : 5,0 km
(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 161 Pirneskoski Santeri Simon Koulu 12:45,9 +0,0
2. 141 Poikonen Verneri Äänekosken Keskuskoulu 13:01,4 +15,5
3. 138 Mannila Lauri Pattasten Koulu 13:15,7 +29,8
4. 145 Erkkilä Henri Sotungin Koulu 13:28,1 +42,2
5. 148 Lindholm Remi Lovisanejdens Högstadium 13:35,8 +49,9
6. 124 Vuorinen Lassi Perniön Yhteiskoulu 13:36,1 +50,2
7. 131 Lantta Matias Rantakylän Yhtenäiskoulu 13:39,6 +53,7
8. 158 Karppanen Miro Arppen Koulu 13:41,4 +55,5
9. 167 Huusko Antti Ristijärven Keskuskoulu 13:47,5 +1:01,6
10. 166 Vaahtio Lassi Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu 13:50,8 +1:04,9
11. 129 Raussi Ville-Oskari Vilppulan Yhteiskoulu 13:52,9 +1:07,0
12. 157 Tossavainen Juuso Rautavaara 13:54,1 +1:08,2
13. 154 Raami Jani Kimpisen Koulu 13:55,4 +1:09,5
14. 133 Husu Niko Miehikkälän Koulu 14:03,3 +1:17,4
15. 134 Granlund Jonas Carleborgsskolan 14:06,6 +1:20,7
16. 139 Lakanen Juho Perho 14:09,1 +1:23,2
17. 135 Mäkelä Joona Vetelin Yläkoulu 14:13,2 +1:27,3
18. 149 Sundqvist Benjamin Carleborgsskolan 14:17,3 +1:31,4
19. 142 Haavisto Olli Emäkosken Koulu 14:19,5 +1:33,6
20. 126 Laakkonen Aarni Oulunkylän Yhteiskoulu 14:24,0 +1:38,1
21. 165 Salmela Juho Haapajärven Yläaste 14:25,1 +1:39,2
22. 153 Maaninka Aatu Nilon Koulu 14:25,7 +1:39,8
23. 123 Sundell William Sarlinska Högstadiet. 14:27,4 +1:41,5
24. 137 Alen Jere - 14:31,4 +1:45,5
25. 155 Kantanen Erno Juvan Ylä-Aste 14:32,2 +1:46,3
26. 132 Hyvärinen Kimmo Keminmaan Keskuskoulu 14:41,7 +1:55,8
27. 127 Nisula Joona Teuvan Yhtenäiskoulu 14:46,2 +2:00,3
28. 152 Nurmi Juha Nilon Koulu 14:56,3 +2:10,4
29. 169 Sundström Niklas Korsholms Högstadium 15:05,3 +2:19,4
30. 156 Nässi Felix Helsingin Normaalilyseo 15:12,0 +2:26,1
31. 164 Vertanen Topi Herajärven Yläaste 15:12,4 +2:26,5
32. 160 Hakala Markus Raumankarin Koulu 15:14,0 +2:28,1
33. 147 Fagerholm Wille PHYK 15:36,3 +2:50,4
34. 128 Saksa Riku Teuvan Yhtenäiskoulu 15:53,9 +3:08,0
35. 143 Valikainen Elias Merenojan Koulu 15:55,3 +3:09,4
36. 130 Irva Wiljami Ainiovaaran Koulu 16:27,1 +3:41,2
37. 140 Pesonen Tero Salmen Koulu 16:32,0 +3:46,1
38. 125 Uusimäki Aki Ainiovaaran Koulu 17:00,7 +4:14,8
39. 136 Juusola Miika Merenojan Koulu 17:15,0 +4:29,1
168 Holmback Hannes Korsholms Högstadium Ei läht.
162 Kuusimaa Akseli Vehkalahden Koulu Ei läht.
144 Lehtiö Kalle Putan Koulu Ei läht.
151 Nordström Simon Carleborgsskolan Ei läht.
146 Parantainen Ville Laajasalon Peruskoulu Ei läht.
150 Seppä Sampo Alajärven Yläaste Ei läht.
163 Uusimäki Leo Havukosken Koulu Ei läht.
159 Vikström Oscar Borgaregatans Skola Ei läht.
M20
M18
M17
M16
M15
N20
N18
N17
N16
M14
N15
N14
M13
N13
Miehet 15v tulokset 5km vapaa : 5,0 km
(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 175 Sundsten Robin Korsholms Högstadium 13:25,3 +0,0
2. 210 Rantahalvari Leo Säkylän Yhteiskoulu 13:42,6 +17,3
3. 182 Vakkila Ville Vartiokylän Yläaste 13:46,8 +21,5
4. 178 Talsi Emil Ekenäs Högstadieskola 13:48,9 +23,6
5. 211 Pesola Tuure Kisatien Koulu 13:50,3 +25,0
6. 189 Rantahalvari Onni Säkylän Yhteiskoulu 13:51,9 +26,6
7. 191 Hökkä Oskari Yli-Iin Koulu 14:06,9 +41,6
8. 190 Lepistö Matias Valkealan Yläkoulu 14:10,8 +45,5
9. 197 Ahonen Olli Mansikkalan Koulu 14:11,3 +46,0
10. 174 Kurkikangas Eetu Tammelan Koulukeskus 14:11,7 +46,4
11. 185 Karppinen Eera-Matti Kempeleen Yhtenäiskoulu 14:12,1 +46,8
12. 206 Ollikainen Riku Maaninkajärven Koulu 14:23,3 +58,0
13. 200 Lindholm Kevin Lovisanejdens Högstadium 14:24,7 +59,4
14. 201 Lukkari Arttu Tenetin Koulu 14:32,7 +1:07,4
15. 208 Vainio Matias Vaisaaren Koulu 14:33,9 +1:08,6
16. 186 Turpeinen Mikke Korpitien Koulu 14:43,3 +1:18,0
17. 196 Svartsjö Alex Korsholms Högstadium 14:44,9 +1:19,6
18. 198 Santasalo Tomi Pohjanlinnan Koulu 14:46,1 +1:20,8
19. 176 Lukkarinen Roni Sammonlahden Koulu 14:48,4 +1:23,1
20. 199 Kuusinen Juuso Tammelan Koulukeskus 14:53,6 +1:28,3
21. 194 Kansanaho Ilmari Sylvään Koulu 14:57,2 +1:31,9
21. 195 Haapamäki Hannu Kittilän Yläkoulu 14:57,2 +1:31,9
23. 193 Rauhansalo Joni Keskuskoulu 15:03,3 +1:38,0
24. 188 Minkkinen Miro Ruukinkankaan Koulu 15:11,4 +1:46,1
25. 181 Berglund Elias Tegengrensskolan 15:13,8 +1:48,5
26. 184 Piispanen Joel Kalevankankaan Koulu 15:16,7 +1:51,4
27. 205 Olli Juhani Napapiirin Yläasteen Koulu 15:24,5 +1:59,2
28. 180 Yli-Karjanmaa Santeri Jaakko Ilkan Koulu 15:28,1 +2:02,8
29. 207 Honkanen Eppu Keskuskoulu 15:32,8 +2:07,5
30. 209 Helminen Jere Suopellon Ylä-Aste 15:35,3 +2:10,0
31. 183 Meronen Juha Kankarisveen Koulu 15:37,4 +2:12,1
32. 204 Damlin Anton Tegengrensskolan 15:55,4 +2:30,1
33. 173 Ranto Tuomas Haapaveden Yläaste 15:55,7 +2:30,4
34. 202 Marjamäki Miska Jämijärven Keskuskoulu 16:05,3 +2:40,0
35. 187 Tauru Aapo Pitkäjärven Koulu 16:08,8 +2:43,5
36. 203 Nissinen Veeti Puolankajärven Koulu 16:19,8 +2:54,5
37. 192 Luostarinen Onni Viinijärven Ylä-Aste 16:49,0 +3:23,7
38. 179 Pennanen Aleksi Jynkänlahden Koulu 18:20,1 +4:54,8
177 Parantainen Kalle Laajasalon Peruskoulu Ei läht.
M20
M18
M17
M16
M15
N20
N18
N17
N16
M14
N15
N14
M13
N13
Naiset 20v tulokset 3km vapaa : 3,0 km
(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 246 Airaksinen Elsa Kuopion Klassillinen Lukio 8:22,2 +0,0
2. 240 Julin Andrea Vörå Idrottsgymnasiu 8:25,4 +3,2
3. 239 Varjus Hanna Opiskelija 8:28,9 +6,7
4. 238 Torvinen Petra Sotkamon Lukio 8:29,5 +7,3
5. 241 Roivas Kati Opiskelija 8:32,5 +10,3
6. 245 Katajala Nea Karhulan Lukio 8:33,8 +11,6
7. 243 Tolonen Jenni Lieksan Lukio 8:34,1 +11,9
8. 244 Myllykoski Emilia Porin Suomalainen Yhteislyseo 8:36,3 +14,1
9. 229 Kankaanpää Saana Lauttakylän Lukio 8:54,3 +32,1
10. 236 Haapalainen Mira Sotkamon Lukio 8:56,7 +34,5
11. 242 Komonen Inka Salpausselän Lukio 8:58,0 +35,8
12. 233 Sipinen Kaisa Kymenlaakson Amk 8:58,1 +35,9
13. 228 Tiainen Milla Sotkamon Lukio 8:59,4 +37,2
14. 232 Säilynoja Miia Opiskelija 9:01,3 +39,1
15. 235 Niskakoski Johanna Reisjärven Lukio 9:04,5 +42,3
16. 226 Sipola Jasmin Opiskelija 9:05,4 +43,2
17. 231 Huovinen Marika Kuopio 9:06,4 +44,2
18. 225 Virta Janina Ivalon Lukio 9:12,0 +49,8
19. 218 Immonen Angelika Koulutuskeskus Salpaus 9:13,4 +51,2
20. 230 Autio Tiina Lapin Ammattikorkeakoulu 9:25,0 +1:02,8
21. 222 Ollonen Milla-Maria Opiskelija 9:26,0 +1:03,8
22. 217 Sundqvist Ellinor Topeliusgymnasiet 9:29,0 +1:06,8
23. 234 Juntunen Jonna Sotkamon Lukio 9:31,1 +1:08,9
24. 227 Kariniemi Jonna Lapin Urheiluopisto 9:33,3 +1:11,1
25. 224 Manninen Sofia Ounasvaaran Urheilulukio 9:33,9 +1:11,7
26. 223 Lassheikki Veera Ounasvaaran Urheilulukio 10:06,8 +1:44,6
27. 215 Löytynoja Sara Sotkamon Lukio 10:07,7 +1:45,5
28. 220 Kellokumpu Tanja Limingan Lukio 10:25,6 +2:03,4
29. 219 Pirneskoski Reetta Simon Lukio 10:41,3 +2:19,1
30. 216 Tuominen Jasmin Lahden Diakonian Instituutti 11:18,6 +2:56,4
221 Järvelä Janina Sotkamon Lukio Ei läht.
237 Ray Sara Vörå Idrottsgymnasium Ei läht.
M20
M18
M17
M16
M15
N20
N18
N17
N16
M14
N15
N14
M13
N13
Naiset 18v tulokset 3km vapaa : 3,0 km
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 274 Joensuu Jasmi Kuortaneen Urheilulukio 8:20,2 +0,0
2. 271 Jylhä Vilma Juvan Lukio 8:33,5 +13,3
3. 269 Kulhelm Emilia Voionmaan Lukio 8:34,3 +14,1
4. 268 Peltola Saana Sotkamon Lukio 8:48,6 +28,4
5. 270 Vuolle Senni Sotkamon Lukio 8:59,5 +39,3
6. 265 Tuhkanen Netta Mikkelin Lukio 9:01,4 +41,2
7. 255 Juuska Roosa Sotkamon Lukio 9:01,6 +41,4
8. 261 Söyrinki Aija Iin Lukio 9:02,6 +42,4
9. 263 Vähäkuopus Pia Laanilan Lukio 9:03,7 +43,5
10. 273 Kuorelahti Titta Äänekosken Lukio 9:04,1 +43,9
11. 272 Veerpalu Anette Sotkamon Lukio 9:05,4 +45,2
12. 260 Saastamoinen Laura Sotkamon Lukio 9:09,5 +49,3
13. 266 Viirumäki Petra Alajärven Lukio 9:11,6 +51,4
14. 258 Ukkonen Saana Haukiputaan Lukio 9:17,8 +57,6
15. 262 Kivikko Tiina Hausjärven Lukio 9:20,9 +1:00,7
16. 259 Pursiainen Noora Kuopion Klassillinen Lukio 9:24,5 +1:04,3
17. 250 Ranto Tellervo Keski-Pohjanmaan Ammattiopisto 9:37,0 +1:16,8
18. 257 Haataja Marianna Kuusamon Lukio 9:38,7 +1:18,5
19. 256 Moisio Siiri Kuopion Klassillinen Lukio 10:03,5 +1:43,3
20. 252 Pikkarainen Jessika Kuhmon Lukio 10:08,7 +1:48,5
21. 253 Saarela Anniina Ylitornion Yhteiskoulun Lukio 10:24,2 +2:04,0
22. 251 Berg Saila Kajaanin Lukio 10:26,2 +2:06,0
264 Klemets Jennifer Vörå Idrottsgymnasium Ei läht.
254 Poutanen Kaisa Salpausselän Lukio Ei läht.
267 Pykäläinen Johanna Yhteiskoulu Ei läht.
M20
M18
M17
M16
M15
N20
N18
N17
N16
M14
N15
N14
M13
N13
Naiset 17v tulokset 3km vapaa : 3,0 km
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 304 Alakoski Anni Sotkamon Lukio 8:37,3 +0,0
2. 302 Nissinen Vilma Sotkamon Urheilulukio 8:48,0 +10,7
3. 297 Simonen Sara Ounasvaaran Urheilulukio 8:52,7 +15,4
4. 303 Haukilehto Julia Kuortaneen Urheilulukio 9:02,7 +25,4
5. 296 Saastamoinen Ilona Yhteiskoulu 9:04,3 +27,0
6. 291 Taivassalo Vera Pohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu 9:04,5 +27,2
7. 301 Pulkkinen Jutta Ounasvaaran Lukio 9:07,0 +29,7
8. 300 Ahonen Anni Imatran Yhteislukio 9:13,4 +36,1
9. 298 Rajala Milla Kuortaneen Urheilulukio 9:13,9 +36,6
10. 289 Koljonen Inka Punkalaitumen Lukio 9:17,9 +40,6
11. 286 Uusitalo Henna Salpausselän Lukio 9:18,5 +41,2
12. 292 Reijonen Erika Ounasvaaran Urheilulukio 9:18,9 +41,6
13. 290 Niemelä Tiia Keuruun Lukio 9:21,3 +44,0
14. 287 Haunia Venla Honkajoen Lukio 9:22,0 +44,7
15. 278 Käkisalo Kristiina Paltamon Lukio 9:22,5 +45,2
16. 295 Heikkinen Nelli Joutsan Lukio 9:24,0 +46,7
17. 283 Heikka Essi Ylitornion Yhteiskoulun Lukio 9:30,7 +53,4
18. 284 Hiivala Maria Haukiputaan Lukio 9:31,5 +54,2
19. 299 Storvall Fanny Vörå Idrottsgymnasium 9:33,5 +56,2
20. 285 Rajala Emmi Sammon Urheilulukio 9:34,0 +56,7
21. 293 Rajala Rita Porin Suomalainen Yhteislyseo 9:39,1 +1:01,8
22. 282 Hyvärinen Roosa Orimattilan Yhteiskoulu 9:44,7 +1:07,4
23. 280 Kauppinen Niina Voionmaan Lukio 9:47,9 +1:10,6
24. 279 Niskanen Jonna Putaan Koulu 9:48,3 +1:11,0
25. 281 Eerola Oona Kuortaneen Urheilulukio 9:56,1 +1:18,8
26. 288 Oikarinen Pauliina Sotkamon Lukio 10:02,5 +1:25,2
294 Lammi Matilda Kemin Lyseon Lukio Ei läht.
M20
M18
M17
M16
M15
N20
N18
N17
N16
M14
N15
N14
M13
N13
Naiset 16v tulokset 3km vapaa : 3,0 km
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 319 Immonen Rebecca Kukkasen Koulu 8:26,8 +0,0
2. 341 Lämsä Emmi Putaan Koulu 8:33,5 +6,7
3. 314 Henriksson Linnea Lovisanejdens Högstadium 8:39,0 +12,2
4. 339 Piippo Eveliina Svenska Samskolan I Tammerfors 8:42,1 +15,3
5. 338 Eskelinen Sonja Kartanonkosken Koulu 8:42,2 +15,4
6. 328 Svenlin Emelie Ådalens Skola 8:44,5 +17,7
7. 337 Toivanen Alisa Karihaaran Koulu 8:45,4 +18,6
8. 316 Hämäläinen Elina Langinkosken Koulu 8:49,0 +22,2
9. 327 Niemi Roosa Jämijärven Keskuskoulu 8:54,3 +27,5
10. 343 Korva Eveliina Nilon Koulu 8:55,3 +28,5
11. 332 Metsävainio Ella-Sofia Kaakkurin Koulu 9:02,0 +35,2
12. 310 Hamari Heidi Ounasvaaran Yläaste 9:03,1 +36,3
13. 321 Holappa Elli Kukkasen Koulu 9:06,9 +40,1
14. 344 Luukkanen Erika Vuoksenniskan Ylä-Aste 9:08,2 +41,4
15. 340 Kinnunen Tuulia Pateniemen Koulu 9:27,8 +1:01,0
16. 322 Pitkänen Sofia Tenetin Koulu 9:27,9 +1:01,1
17. 333 Halla-Aho Emma Raumankarin Koulu 9:32,8 +1:06,0
18. 323 Loisa Elsa-Edith Lyseonmäen Koulu 9:38,8 +1:12,0
19. 334 Kukkonen Laura Karjasillan Yläaste 9:39,8 +1:13,0
20. 342 Hanska Meri Parolan Yhteiskoulu 9:43,1 +1:16,3
21. 308 Hakomäki Emmi Pitkäjärven Yläaste 9:44,7 +1:17,9
22. 324 Immonen Ella Männistön Koulu 9:47,4 +1:20,6
23. 329 Kankaanpää Pihla Pellonpuiston Koulu 9:51,0 +1:24,2
24. 336 Martola Riikka Teuvan Yhtenäiskoulu 9:51,6 +1:24,8
25. 311 Niskanen Janika Putaan Koulu 9:53,0 +1:26,2
26. 309 Parkkinen Elisa Salmen Koulu 9:53,7 +1:26,9
27. 317 Lievonen Essi Salpausselän Peruskoulu 9:58,0 +1:31,2
28. 331 Törnvall Bettina Joutsan Yhtenäiskoulu 10:01,6 +1:34,8
29. 330 Poikkimäki Venla Jussinpekan Koulu 10:05,2 +1:38,4
30. 318 Buller Pinja Taivalkosken Peruskoulu 10:05,6 +1:38,8
31. 326 Laamanen Aino Päiviönsaaren Koulu 10:08,3 +1:41,5
32. 313 Välikangas Liisa Haapajärven Yläaste 10:17,9 +1:51,1
33. 335 Soini Veera Pateniemen Koulu 10:23,2 +1:56,4
34. 325 Raininko Sofia Liedon Ylä Aste 10:38,6 +2:11,8
35. 320 Suolahti Susanna Forssan Keskuskoulu 11:12,6 +2:45,8
36. 315 Seiskala Noora Ivalon Yläaste 14:56,8 +6:30,0
345 Läspä Elina Niva-Kaijan Yläkoulu Ei läht.
312 Nousiainen Maria Kivelän Yläaste Ei läht.
M20
M18
M17
M16
M15
N20
N18
N17
N16
M14
N15
N14
M13
N13
Miehet 14v tulokset 3km vapaa : 3,0 km
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 367 Manninen Simeon Napapiirin Yläaste 8:03,0 +0,0
2. 381 Mattila Wiljam Pakilan Yläaste 8:04,1 +1,1
3. 380 Poikkimäki Miska Jussinpekan Koulu 8:11,6 +8,6
4. 353 Bennert Nico Pohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu 8:12,2 +9,2
5. 361 Saastamoinen Aapo Keskuskoulu 8:17,9 +14,9
6. 350 Vuorre Viljami Kastellin Koulu 8:25,5 +22,5
7. 369 Koivisto Petteri Tuupalan Koulu 8:27,1 +24,1
8. 375 Nurminen Eerik Pikkolan Koulu 8:29,0 +26,0
9. 366 Leppä Joonas Vilppulan Yhteiskoulu 8:33,4 +30,4
10. 351 Mattila Juuso Raumankarin Koulu 8:41,7 +38,7
11. 352 Jussila Jussi Honkajoen Yhteiskoulu 8:42,5 +39,5
12. 374 Karhumaa Wille Ounasvaaran Yläaste 8:43,3 +40,3
13. 368 Valikainen Eelis Merenojan Koulu 8:45,3 +42,3
14. 362 Ena Jere Sursik Skola 8:47,8 +44,8
15. 371 Iso-Tryykäri Eero Isoniitun Koulu 8:54,6 +51,6
16. 376 Vuorela Johannes Ylistaron Yläaste 8:57,7 +54,7
17. 373 Juutinen Oskari Korpitien Koulu 8:57,8 +54,8
18. 378 Rovio Mikael Mansikkalan Koulu 9:04,0 +1:01,0
19. 354 Jokela Roope Laivakankaan Koulu 9:07,5 +1:04,5
20. 364 Helkama Niilo Perniön Yhteiskoulu 9:11,0 +1:08,0
21. 356 Salmela Aleksi Haapajärven Yläaste 9:25,8 +1:22,8
22. 355 Virtanen Aaro Lahden Yhteiskoulun Ya 9:26,5 +1:23,5
23. 357 Viitasaari Ekku Korkalovaaran Peruskoulu 9:27,9 +1:24,9
24. 358 Mukkala Jonni Kurikan Yhteiskoulu 9:35,4 +1:32,4
25. 377 Varis Panu Salmen Koulu 9:47,8 +1:44,8
26. 363 Nordström Elias Carleborgsskolan 9:52,9 +1:49,9
27. 365 Hakala Kristian Raumankarin Koulu 10:18,8 +2:15,8
28. 370 Riipi Topias Kittilän Yläkoulu 10:24,2 +2:21,2
29. 359 Lehtinen Janne Jämijärven Keskuskoulu 10:28,1 +2:25,1
30. 349 Sirviö Pyry Karjasillan Koulu 10:31,3 +2:28,3
31. 379 Aronpää Aleksanteri Harjavallan Keskustan Koulu 10:44,7 +2:41,7
32. 372 Rajala Veikka Takahuhdin Koulu 10:49,8 +2:46,8
33. 382 Laamanen Lauri Päiviönsaaren Koulu 12:09,6 +4:06,6
360 Hyytiäinen Hannes Kalevankankaan Koulu Ei läht.
M20
M18
M17
M16
M15
N20
N18
N17
N16
M14
N15
N14
M13
N13
Naiset 15v tulokset 3km vapaa : 3,0 km
(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 426 Olkkonen Tiia Haapajärven Yläaste 8:42,7 +0,0
2. 428 Korva Anita Jokirannan Koulu 8:46,5 +3,8
3. 394 Jordman Sandra Lovisanejdens Högstadium 8:52,5 +9,8
4. 393 Vähäkuopus Heidi Laanilan Koulu 8:59,3 +16,6
5. 414 Böök Josefiina Simon Koulu 9:02,2 +19,5
6. 412 Kauppinen Tiia Juvan Ylä-Aste 9:05,2 +22,5
7. 402 Hyvärinen Ella Orimattilan Yhteiskoulu 9:12,1 +29,4
8. 407 Lahtinen Sonja Naakan Koulu 9:12,9 +30,2
9. 413 Anttola Ella Putaan Koulu 9:15,6 +32,9
10. 386 Moisio Iiris Jynkänlahden Koulu 9:18,9 +36,2
11. 392 Nummi Samina Espoo International School 9:19,6 +36,9
12. 421 Kauppinen Satu Jyväskylän Normaalikoulu 9:20,3 +37,6
13. 388 Tivinen Noora Kalevankankaan Koulu 9:21,6 +38,9
14. 424 Nieminen Sarita Toijalan Yhteiskoulu 9:23,7 +41,0
15. 403 Linna Ronja Kilpinen 9:24,7 +42,0
16. 425 Silvasti Reetta Hatsalan Klassillinen Koulu 9:25,2 +42,5
17. 420 Sten Nathalie Närpes Högstadieskola 9:27,4 +44,7
18. 397 Varjus Viivi Mansikkalan Koulu 9:31,1 +48,4
19. 409 Suhonen Matilda Salpausselän Peruskoulu 9:31,8 +49,1
20. 395 Ehrnrooth Rebecca Mattlidens Skola 9:32,9 +50,2
21. 410 Heikka Alina Ainiovaaran Koulu 9:33,2 +50,5
22. 415 Kortelainen Jenni Kivelän Koulu 9:35,6 +52,9
23. 399 Heinonen Ella Kittilän Yläkoulu 9:38,8 +56,1
24. 400 Parkkila Ella Haapajärven Yläaste 9:39,1 +56,4
24. 422 Heinjoki Tanja Paunun Koulu 9:39,1 +56,4
26. 406 Latvanen Josefiina Hirvialhon Koulu 9:39,2 +56,5
27. 408 Autti Katriina Pateniemen Yläaste 9:39,8 +57,1
28. 401 Metzner Emma Ekenäs Högstadieskola 9:42,4 +59,7
29. 430 Saarela Silja Lumijoen Peruskoulu 9:42,7 +1:00,0
30. 398 Regina Eveliina Keminmaan Keskuskoulu 9:43,4 +1:00,7
31. 427 Pakola Jonna Kosken Seudun Yläaste 9:48,1 +1:05,4
32. 416 Wikström Bettina Perniön Yhteiskoulu 9:51,0 +1:08,3
33. 417 Piiparinen Annika Keskuskoulu 9:54,1 +1:11,4
34. 405 Äijälä Fanni Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu 9:55,9 +1:13,2
35. 391 Miettunen Iida-Livia Simon Koulu 10:04,5 +1:21,8
36. 429 Kankaanperä Riina Kilpisen Yläaste 10:06,7 +1:24,0
37. 419 Moilanen Katriina Lyseonmäen Koulu 10:07,6 +1:24,9
38. 418 Olander Emma Tesoman Koulu 10:08,0 +1:25,3
39. 411 Kinnunen Elina Uudenkaupungin Yhtenäiskoulu 10:11,3 +1:28,6
40. 423 Kortejärvi Siiri Pääskytien Koulu 10:20,9 +1:38,2
41. 389 Kemppainen Aino-Kaisa Merikosken Koulu 10:24,5 +1:41,8
42. 396 Heiskanen Tiia Napapiirin Yläaste 10:38,5 +1:55,8
43. 431 Ranta Irina Ivalon Yläaste 11:05,5 +2:22,8
390 Hurri Iida Juankosken Koulu Ei läht.
404 Marjomaa Jenni Yläkoulu Ei läht.
387 Pursiainen Veera Matin Ja Liisan Koulu Ei läht.
M20
M18
M17
M16
M15
N20
N18
N17
N16
M14
N15
N14
M13
N13
Naiset 14v tulokset 3km vapaa : 3,0 km
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. 446 Halonen Linnea Närpes Högstadieskola 8:50,5 +0,0
2. 441 Oikkonen Sanni Ounasvaaran Yläaste 8:51,1 +0,6
3. 435 Vuorio Ester Tervakosken Yhteiskoulu 9:02,3 +11,8
4. 457 Saalo Siiri Ehnroosin Koulu 9:03,5 +13,0
5. 460 Sydänmaa Oona Inkeroisten Yhteiskoulu 9:12,3 +21,8
6. 451 Penttilä Anne Vehkalahden Koulu 9:15,6 +25,1
7. 448 Kähärä Jasmin Kalevankankaan Koulu 9:16,7 +26,2
8. 465 Juhola Susanna Merenojan Koulu 9:23,0 +32,5
9. 436 Salonpää Johanna Oulaisten Yläkoulu 9:24,1 +33,6
10. 438 Virtanen Annina Rantavitikan Peruskoulu 9:29,2 +38,7
11. 456 Hakala Riina Koskelan Yläkoulu 9:31,2 +40,7
12. 447 Böök Jemina Simon Koulu 9:34,6 +44,1
13. 454 Rautiainen Hannele Ahmon Koulu 9:44,7 +54,2
14. 449 Kiero Ira Kimpisen Ylä-Aste 9:44,8 +54,3
15. 442 Ankkuri Anni-Sofia Seinäjoen Lyseo 9:50,4 +59,9
16. 458 Salo Laura Jämijärven Keskuskoulu 9:55,2 +1:04,7
17. 462 Toivanen Eveliina Syväkankaan Koulu 9:56,1 +1:05,6
18. 455 Linna Aino-Maria Oulaisten Yläkoulu 9:57,6 +1:07,1
19. 467 Eskelinen Kaisu Maaninkajärven Koulu 10:02,7 +1:12,2
20. 440 Similä Inka Kittilän Yläkoulu 10:09,1 +1:18,6
21. 439 Karppanen Minerva Arppen Koulu 10:10,4 +1:19,9
22. 466 Pulkkinen Erika Tampereen Kansainvälinen Koulu 10:17,9 +1:27,4
23. 459 Träsk Katriina Donnerska 10:22,9 +1:32,4
24. 443 Salminen Kaisa Ainiovaaran Koulu 10:25,0 +1:34,5
25. 463 Aho Marika Laurinkylä 10:38,4 +1:47,9
26. 468 Partanen Emma Haapaveden Yläaste 10:43,2 +1:52,7
27. 461 Virta Marina Ivalon Yläaste 12:01,6 +3:11,1
28. 464 Sieppi Mirka Ivalon Yläkoulu 12:10,6 +3:20,1
450 Rytky Vilma Haapaveden Yläaste Kesk.
437 Huovinen Anni Otanmäen Koulu Ei läht.
445 Kaveri Aliisa Yli-Iin Koulu Ei läht.
453 Korva Jasmin Inarin Koulu Ei läht.
452 Svenlin Antonia Ådalens Skola Ei läht.
M20
M18
M17
M16
M15
N20
N18
N17
N16
M14
N15
N14
M13
N13
Miehet 13v tulokset 3km vapaa : 3,0 km
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 478 Mannila Eero Olkijoen Koulu 8:27,5 +0,0
2. 479 Moilanen Niilo Lintulammen Koulu 8:34,7 +7,2
3. 494 Honkonen Severi Perho 8:52,0 +24,5
4. 477 Kuosma Juuso Maaninkajärven Koulu 8:54,3 +26,8
5. 484 Pennanen Valtteri Aurinkorinteen Koulu 9:10,7 +43,2
6. 490 Tarvonen Christian Purmo Skola 9:12,0 +44,5
7. 487 Tallberg Adam Drumsö Lågstadieskola 9:16,3 +48,8
8. 493 Piiroinen Jesse Niittylahden koulu 9:18,2 +50,7
9. 475 Taipale Aapo Vetelin Keskuskoulu 9:22,1 +54,6
10. 481 Piippo Emil Svenska Samskolan I Tammerfors 9:35,2 +1:07,7
11. 496 Koljonen Samuel Jukojärven Ala-Aste 9:35,8 +1:08,3
12. 480 Eskelinen Sauli Kartanonkosken Koulu 9:47,7 +1:20,2
13. 472 Siren Saku Ylikylän Yhtenäiskoulu 9:59,2 +1:31,7
14. 483 Lakanen Eetu Perho 10:11,0 +1:43,5
15. 495 Koivisto Santeri Tuupalan Koulu 10:11,7 +1:44,2
16. 485 Huttunen Roope-Eemeli Venetpalon Koulu 10:13,8 +1:46,3
17. 474 Rytky Antti-Olavi Vatjusjärven Koulu 10:19,6 +1:52,1
18. 482 Aho Miska Tervamäki 10:43,4 +2:15,9
19. 486 Laamanen Eero Luttilan Koulu 11:17,3 +2:49,8
20. 471 Leppäkangas Tuomas Ivalon Ala-aste 11:48,8 +3:21,3
21. 497 Pakola Tuomas Talolan Koulu 11:58,2 +3:30,7
489 Haataja Aapo Yhtenäiskoulu Ei läht.
488 Lehtoranta Eemil Saaren Koulu Ei läht.
476 Ranta Taito Ivalon Ala-Aste Ei läht.
492 Simonen Eeli Ivalon Ala-Aste Ei läht.
491 Stenman Tino Metsäkylän Koulu Ei läht.
M20
M18
M17
M16
M15
N20
N18
N17
N16
M14
N15
N14
M13
N13
Naiset 13v tulokset 3km vapaa : 3,0 km
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 505 Riikola Roosa Vesala 8:59,2 +0,0
2. 507 Lammivaara Olivia Mäntymäen Koulu 9:04,7 +5,5
3. 522 Niittyviita Sara Hollolan Yläaste 9:21,0 +21,8
4. 519 Hamari Henna Ounasrinteen Koulu 9:29,6 +30,4
5. 518 Eskelinen Meiju Maaninkajärven Koulu 9:55,5 +56,3
6. 513 Hellä Kaisa Virojoen Koulu 9:58,8 +59,6
7. 501 Konu Eerika Chydenia Skola 10:01,1 +1:01,9
7. 514 Ryynänen Tanja Keskuskoulu 10:01,1 +1:01,9
9. 502 Rantakangas Mari Hyttikallion Koulu 10:03,3 +1:04,1
10. 521 Jussila Marjaana Honkajoen Yhteiskoulu 10:06,1 +1:06,9
11. 512 Nissinaho Emilia Liminganlahden Yhtenäiskoulu 10:07,5 +1:08,3
12. 504 Reijonen Elisa Ylikylän Koulu 10:08,2 +1:09,0
13. 503 Juutinen Saara Korpitien Koulu 10:16,9 +1:17,7
14. 516 Laurikainen Anni-Maija Ainiovaaran Koulu 10:26,4 +1:27,2
15. 508 Teiskonen Jennika Laukaan Kirkokylän Koulu 10:37,2 +1:38,0
16. 515 Merenlahti Susanne Kuulammen Koulu 10:45,5 +1:46,3
17. 517 Rantakangas Essi Hyttikallion Koulu 10:50,3 +1:51,1
18. 523 Vuorela Aliina Kirja-Matin Koulu 10:54,0 +1:54,8
19. 510 Portti Hilla Inarin Koulu 11:06,6 +2:07,4
20. 524 Valta Irja-Ulriikka Maaninkajärven Koulu 11:36,9 +2:37,7
520 Korva Camilla Inarin Koulu Ei läht.
506 Logje Hilla-Maija Inarin Koulu Ei läht.
511 Siipola Maiju Alakorkalon Koulu Ei läht.
|