H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 709 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 58:44 +0 2. 719 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 59:59 +1:15 3. 722 Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma 1:00:46 +2:02 4. 711 Peltola Juha MS Parma 1:00:56 +2:12 5. 708 Efimov Roman Hiisirasti 1:01:22 +2:38 6. 701 Detkov Sergei Hiisirasti 1:01:59 +3:15 7. 727 Hramov Andrei Hiisirasti 1:02:28 +3:44 8. 720 Salmi Janne Turun Suunnistajat 1:03:29 +4:45 9. 716 Huovila Jarkko Kalevan Rasti 1:03:39 +4:55 10. 715 Hubácek Michal Koovee 1:05:22 +6:38 11. 728 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 1:06:25 +7:41 12. 718 Sorsa Aleksi Espoon Suunta 1:07:28 +8:44 13. 726 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1:08:14 +9:30 14. 710 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö 1:09:36 +10:52 15. 705 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88 1:10:45 +12:01 16. 717 Sychev Maxim Hiisirasti 1:11:48 +13:04 17. 730 Töyrylä Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat 1:11:57 +13:13 18. 707 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:12:29 +13:45 19. 714 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut 1:13:32 +14:48 20. 712 Hubácek Jonas Czech Republic 1:14:09 +15:25 21. 702 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat 1:15:34 +16:50 22. 706 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske 1:21:59 +23:15 23. 713 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti 1:22:07 +23:23 24. 729 Kivelä Tuomo Kangasala SK 1:22:55 +24:11 25. 723 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1:23:23 +24:39 26. 721 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 1:23:35 +24:51 27. 724 Parisod Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:30:13 +31:29
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 739 Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 40:37 +0 2. 740 Heiskanen Oskari Kangasala SK 44:13 +3:36 3. 737 Ståhl Markus IF Sibbo-Vargarna 45:48 +5:11 4. 731 Joensivu Janne Valkeakosken Haka 46:16 +5:39 5. 741 Saari Tatu Suunta-Sepot 51:19 +10:42 6. 733 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa 54:00 +13:23 7. 735 Puupponen Erno Espoon Suunta 1:03:23 +22:46 8. 736 Wiik Peter Närpes OK 1:05:51 +25:14 9. 738 Jokiniemi Juuso Salon Vilpas 1:47:03 +1:06:26 10. 732 Jönsson Gisli Iceland 2:01:06 +1:20:29
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 745 Koho Taneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 45:29 +0 2. 746 Keskimäki Sami Nakkilan Wisa 47:38 +2:09 3. 748 Vepsäläinen Juha Kymin Suunnistajat 48:16 +2:47 4. 747 Biskop Kim Kokkolan Suunnistajat 50:33 +5:04 5. 744 Saarikko Samuli Tampereen Pyrintö 58:11 +12:42
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 753 Vennelä Miika Kangasala SK 1:05:50 +0 2. 752 Virtanen Jussi Kymin Suunnistajat 1:08:50 +3:00 3. 758 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:15:12 +9:22 4. 755 Sillman Sami IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:17:29 +11:39 5. 754 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles 1:19:31 +13:41 6. 757 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu 1:20:57 +15:07 756 Knaapi Kristian Angelniemen Ankkuri Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 782 Salo Mikael OK Orient 54:20 +0 2. 766 Kemppi Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:01:38 +7:18 3. 773 Mamia Tero Koovee 1:03:36 +9:16 4. 765 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura 1:03:39 +9:19 5. 778 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko 1:04:35 +10:15 6. 761 Kyllästinen Jyri Rasti-Lukko 1:06:12 +11:52 7. 783 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura 1:08:04 +13:44 8. 780 Wigelius Miikka Maarian Mahti 1:08:24 +14:04 9. 770 Karttila Jussi MS Parma 1:10:08 +15:48 10. 772 Arola Pertti Rasti 88 1:14:25 +20:05 11. 775 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:14:34 +20:14 12. 784 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät 1:15:00 +20:40 13. 762 Jarva Jukka Oriveden Ponnistus 1:19:32 +25:12 14. 771 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles 1:20:35 +26:15 15. 769 Määttänen Pekka Espoon Suunta 1:21:39 +27:19 16. 764 Laine Arttu Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:26:20 +32:00 17. 767 Horppu Matti Perttelin Peikot 1:27:13 +32:53 18. 785 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1:36:59 +42:39 19. 779 Koivula Risto Ulvilan Ura 1:39:04 +44:44 20. 786 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät 1:53:48 +59:28 21. 774 Raitola Mika Lynx 2:20:13 +1:25:53 768 Johansson Jari OK Orient Hyl. 763 Varonen Teemu Leppävaaran Sisu Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 811 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 49:34 +0 2. 804 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 49:53 +19 3. 817 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 52:12 +2:38 4. 822 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 53:04 +3:30 5. 809 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri 53:49 +4:15 6. 821 Jussila Kari Tampereen Pyrintö 55:40 +6:06 7. 815 Mattila Olli MS Parma 56:26 +6:52 8. 795 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri 57:47 +8:13 9. 799 Asklöf Tom Lynx 1:00:05 +10:31 10. 791 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö 1:01:33 +11:59 11. 792 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 1:01:36 +12:02 12. 803 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 1:02:14 +12:40 13. 813 Uusi-Pietilä Janne Rasti-Lukko 1:05:48 +16:14 14. 819 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88 1:07:52 +18:18 15. 807 Kiljunen Juha Rastivarsat 1:07:59 +18:25 16. 797 Sillanpää Kari Maarian Mahti 1:08:01 +18:27 17. 796 Orell Marko Turun Metsänkävijät 1:09:15 +19:41 18. 818 Aho Jarmo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1:09:33 +19:59 19. 798 Pohjonen Jukka Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1:10:34 +21:00 20. 808 Ruohola Risto MS Parma 1:10:57 +21:23 21. 806 Brink Anders Pargas IF 1:13:15 +23:41 22. 801 Jaatinen Tapio Espoon Suunta 1:15:32 +25:58 23. 810 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut 1:15:40 +26:06 24. 820 Laaksonen Petri Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:16:07 +26:33 25. 800 Ståhlström Janne Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:16:20 +26:46 26. 794 Haavisto Erkki Turun Suunnistajat 1:19:24 +29:50 27. 816 Lahtinen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät 1:20:40 +31:06 28. 805 Vehkalahti Harri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1:27:37 +38:03 29. 812 Julkunen Tero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:32:56 +43:22 30. 802 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat 1:39:16 +49:42 31. 793 Rokka Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1:49:36 +1:00:02 814 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 826 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot 34:12 2. 834 Koski Timo Koovee 35:04 +52 3. 831 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti 36:32 +2:20 4. 832 Viitasaari Tommi Kokkolan Suunnistajat 37:58 +3:46 5. 836 Kuusisto Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 40:28 +6:16 6. 835 Syrjäläinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:33 +8:21 7. 827 Kujansuu Eero MS Parma 43:05 +8:53 8. 837 Laakso Jarmo Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:48 +9:36 9. 830 Joutsensaari Jarmo Kangasala SK 45:43 +11:31 10. 838 Rontu Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri 47:38 +13:26 11. 828 Kattilakoski Jarmo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 48:34 +14:22 12. 839 Siironen Marko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 55:10 +20:58 13. 833 Ratia Juha Kemiön Kiilat 1:01:03 +26:51 14. 825 Halén Marco Espoon Suunta 1:08:00 +33:48
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 847 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 50:08 2. 855 Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 51:12 +1:04 3. 857 Nyholm Thomas Tampereen Pyrintö 51:42 +1:34 4. 852 Maunuksela Jari Urjalan Urheilijat 54:38 +4:30 5. 846 Viili Osmo MS Parma 57:30 +7:22 6. 851 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 58:02 +7:54 7. 864 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 59:04 +8:56 8. 844 Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY 59:12 +9:04 9. 863 Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 1:01:21 +11:13 10. 862 Heinonen Kari Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:02:18 +12:10 11. 850 Ronkainen Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:03:25 +13:17 12. 859 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti 1:03:42 +13:34 13. 861 Virkkala Harri Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:04:54 +14:46 14. 849 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 1:07:03 +16:55 15. 853 Aaltonen Tommi MS Parma 1:08:05 +17:57 16. 843 Koivumäki Kari Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:08:28 +18:20 17. 867 Rinne Simo Perttelin Peikot 1:08:37 +18:29 18. 854 Korpela Markku Rasti 88 1:10:04 +19:56 19. 858 Laitinen Jorma Rasti-Lukko 1:11:08 +21:00 20. 866 Haanpää Kari Paimion Rasti 1:13:40 +23:32 21. 848 Paasi Jaakko Tampereen Pyrintö 1:14:35 +24:27 22. 856 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 1:18:35 +28:27 23. 865 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 1:26:58 +36:50 24. 860 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri 1:34:35 +44:27 845 Hellsten Jyrki Salon Vilpas Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 872 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta 48:28 +0 2. 876 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 49:46 +1:18 3. 882 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys 50:07 +1:39 4. 871 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske 50:32 +2:04 5. 875 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 54:15 +5:47 6. 884 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti 54:42 +6:14 7. 873 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 1:00:49 +12:21 8. 881 Viinikainen Mikko Espoon Suunta 1:01:04 +12:36 9. 874 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät 1:04:26 +15:58 10. 883 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 1:07:24 +18:56 11. 879 Ölander Ralf Pargas IF 1:10:21 +21:53 12. 880 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö 1:13:10 +24:42 13. 877 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 1:16:15 +27:47 878 Viinikainen Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 890 Asikainen Juha Rasti-Lukko 36:40 +0 2. 889 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri 46:05 +9:25 3. 888 Andersson Bror Pargas IF 55:26 +18:46
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. 906 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti 45:59 +0 1. 913 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto 45:59 +0 3. 894 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo 47:46 +1:47 4. 911 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 49:13 +3:14 5. 898 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 50:14 +4:15 6. 916 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 51:51 +5:52 7. 921 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri 52:39 +6:40 8. 908 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat 52:47 +6:48 9. 897 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 53:12 +7:13 10. 925 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 53:51 +7:52 11. 900 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus 56:41 +10:42 12. 927 Pietinalho Jussi OK Raseborg 56:54 +10:55 13. 907 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikarhut 58:04 +12:05 14. 922 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 58:27 +12:28 15. 901 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa 58:59 +13:00 16. 924 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 59:38 +13:39 17. 899 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK 1:00:26 +14:27 18. 914 Salonen Kauko Kymin Suunnistajat 1:00:45 +14:46 19. 892 Liimatainen Pekka Turun Suunnistajat 1:02:26 +16:27 20. 926 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 1:02:34 +16:35 21. 893 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot 1:02:44 +16:45 22. 904 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1:04:09 +18:10 23. 912 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka 1:04:18 +18:19 24. 905 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1:05:08 +19:09 25. 902 Nieminen Taisto Paimion Rasti 1:05:26 +19:27 26. 903 Hirvelä Reijo Punkalaitumen Kunto 1:05:47 +19:48 27. 919 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 1:07:45 +21:46 28. 920 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 1:07:53 +21:54 29. 917 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 1:10:46 +24:47 30. 909 Lehtinen Esa Rasti-Lukko 1:10:48 +24:49 31. 895 Virtanen Jorma Hiisirasti 1:11:20 +25:21 32. 923 Luukka Heikki Hirvensalon Heitto 1:11:26 +25:27 33. 910 Hakanen Kai Vallan Suunta 1:18:13 +32:14 34. 896 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut 1:21:15 +35:16 918 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti Kesk. 915 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa Kesk. 928 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 934 Mäkeläinen Tarmo MS Parma 39:14 +0 2. 931 Mäki Erkki Epilän Esa 41:08 +1:54 3. 933 Heikkilä Markku Vakka-Rasti 53:12 +13:58 4. 932 Koskialho Jouko Rasti-Lukko 54:22 +15:08
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 961 Vesterinen Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 42:39 +0 2. 956 Jokinen Pentti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 46:42 +4:03 3. 969 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 46:47 +4:08 4. 945 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti 48:05 +5:26 5. 966 Väli-Klemelä Seppo Paimion Rasti 48:39 +6:00 6. 950 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 49:20 +6:41 7. 937 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 49:44 +7:05 8. 944 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 51:24 +8:45 9. 960 Saari Tauno Suunta-Sepot 53:08 +10:29 10. 953 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus 54:04 +11:25 11. 955 Huovila Timo Karkki-Rasti 54:22 +11:43 12. 947 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu 54:36 +11:57 13. 968 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 56:05 +13:26 14. 972 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 56:06 +13:27 15. 939 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri 56:38 +13:59 16. 975 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat 57:07 +14:28 17. 941 Hovi Paavo RastiPiikkiö 57:42 +15:03 18. 938 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat 58:44 +16:05 19. 943 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko 59:07 +16:28 20. 954 Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 1:01:17 +18:38 21. 965 Kares Olli Hiisirasti 1:02:23 +19:44 22. 962 Ratia Matti MS Parma 1:03:16 +20:37 23. 949 Engström Berndt Pargas IF 1:03:42 +21:03 24. 940 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko 1:04:18 +21:39 25. 959 Riikonen Rauno Perttelin Peikot 1:04:37 +21:58 26. 951 Tikka Kari Maarian Mahti 1:04:54 +22:15 27. 973 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot 1:05:44 +23:05 28. 963 Kurikka Pekka Urjalan Urheilijat 1:05:45 +23:06 29. 971 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 1:05:53 +23:14 30. 976 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:06:26 +23:47 31. 948 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka 1:06:46 +24:07 32. 946 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 1:09:05 +26:26 33. 967 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura 1:10:19 +27:40 34. 964 Varheensalo Altti Rastikarhut 1:10:53 +28:14 35. 958 Rantanen Ismo Palo-88 1:11:14 +28:35 36. 952 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 1:21:35 +38:56 37. 957 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 1:25:12 +42:33 942 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut Hyl. 974 Mäkilä Matti Rasti-Vihti Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 983 Ketamo Juhani Suunta-Sepot 40:21 +0 2. 988 Viljanen Olli MS Parma 43:05 +2:44 3. 987 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 43:58 +3:37 4. 985 Jokinen Ismo Nakkilan Wisa 53:52 +13:31 5. 989 Ratia Paavo Kemiön Kiilat 54:32 +14:11 6. 984 Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti 54:48 +14:27 7. 986 Mäki Pentti Rastikarhut 1:06:17 +25:56 8. 982 Keskimäki Seppo Nakkilan Wisa 1:07:52 +27:31
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1004 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 45:02 +0 2. 1015 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti 45:24 +22 3. 1000 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 45:49 +47 4. 1024 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri 45:52 +50 5. 996 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko 47:44 +2:42 6. 1027 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat 51:36 +6:34 7. 1018 Heerman Stig Rasti-Lukko 52:29 +7:27 8. 1007 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko 52:53 +7:51 9. 1011 Sorri Seppo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 53:07 +8:05 10. 1028 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 56:19 +11:17 11. 1031 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot 56:20 +11:18 12. 1001 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti 58:29 +13:27 13. 1013 Elonen Matti Rasti-Lukko 1:00:02 +15:00 14. 992 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti 1:00:12 +15:10 15. 995 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 1:01:00 +15:58 16. 1020 Ratia Pentti Kemiön Kiilat 1:02:09 +17:07 17. 1017 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:02:48 +17:46 18. 994 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:05:51 +20:49 19. 1012 Eskola Jorma Maarian Mahti 1:07:15 +22:13 20. 1010 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 1:09:43 +24:41 21. 1026 Rintala Pentti Hiisirasti 1:10:03 +25:01 22. 1002 Iso-Somppi Ahti Loimaan Jankko 1:10:10 +25:08 23. 999 Sulander Heikki Sahalahden Kunto 1:10:44 +25:42 24. 1021 Hieta Lauri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1:10:55 +25:53 25. 1009 Nurmi Veijo Vakka-Rasti 1:11:41 +26:39 26. 991 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:13:56 +28:54 27. 1023 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut 1:14:11 +29:09 28. 1019 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa 1:14:32 +29:30 29. 1008 Vaininen Urpo Turun Suunnistajat 1:18:28 +33:26 30. 997 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1:18:49 +33:47 31. 998 Kärkkäinen Eero Enon Kisa-Pojat 1:19:16 +34:14 32. 1025 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 1:27:20 +42:18 33. 1003 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous 1:30:02 +45:00 34. 1029 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu 1:39:45 +54:43 35. 1005 Helppolainen Taisto Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1:51:44 +1:06:42 1016 Grönroos Timo MS Parma Kesk. 993 Leppänen Hannu Rauman Työväen Urheilijat Kesk. 1006 Penttilä Pekka Someron Esa Kesk. 1014 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko Kesk. 1030 Suomela Simo Rasti-Lukko Kesk. 1022 Rintala Paavo Palo-88 Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1035 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko 50:14 +0 2. 1043 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti 53:46 +3:32 3. 1045 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti 55:17 +5:03 4. 1044 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF 57:07 +6:53 5. 1039 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 1:01:33 +11:19 6. 1041 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö 1:03:10 +12:56 7. 1037 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisirasti 1:08:38 +18:24 8. 1038 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa 1:10:41 +20:27 9. 1036 Kaitio Risto Maarian Mahti 1:20:59 +30:45 10. 1034 Siivonen Jukka Rastikarhut 1:24:35 +34:21 11. 1042 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut 1:41:16 +51:02
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1050 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti 43:52 +0 2. 1058 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 51:00 +7:08 3. 1057 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 53:22 +9:30 4. 1052 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö 55:07 +11:15 5. 1048 Rantala Mauri Rasti-Nokia 55:36 +11:44 6. 1056 Marjanen Torsti Salon Vilpas 57:19 +13:27 7. 1059 Tamminen Antti Auran Vannas 59:16 +15:24 8. 1054 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti 59:39 +15:47 9. 1051 Paunuvuori Toivo Suunta-Sepot 1:02:31 +18:39 10. 1055 Lassila Arto Paimion Rasti 1:06:29 +22:37 11. 1047 Helin Raimo Maarian Mahti 1:07:37 +23:45 12. 1053 Ruusunen Simo Epilän Esa 1:22:02 +38:10 13. 1049 Lempiäinen Yrjö MS Parma 1:40:08 +56:16
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1060 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:08:27 +0 2. 1065 Jokela Ville Suunta-Sepot 1:20:01 +11:34 3. 1064 Mäkelä Mikael Hauhon Sisu 1:23:55 +15:28 4. 1063 Leppimäki Ilari Hiisirasti 1:26:41 +18:14 5. 1062 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 1:27:55 +19:28 1061 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1084 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö 54:02 +0 2. 1075 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 1:00:53 +6:51 3. 1082 Mudrak Stepan Czech Republic 1:02:49 +8:47 4. 1073 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:04:51 +10:49 5. 1081 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 1:05:31 +11:29 6. 1080 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 1:07:31 +13:29 7. 1079 Huila Joona Hiisirasti 1:09:03 +15:01 8. 1085 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti 1:12:50 +18:48 9. 1070 Sonkkila Sampsa Vakka-Rasti 1:13:16 +19:14 10. 1074 Järvinen Maximilian IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:15:44 +21:42 11. 1071 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta 1:19:27 +25:25 12. 1083 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:20:27 +26:25 13. 1086 Jalli Eero MS Parma 1:28:06 +34:04 14. 1068 Leipijärvi Joona Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1:31:56 +37:54 15. 1078 Ruusuvuori Roope Vakka-Rasti 1:37:40 +43:38 16. 1077 Halen Leevi Espoon Suunta 1:40:06 +46:04
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 45 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma 40:40 +0 2. 38 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka 43:38 +2:58 3. 43 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 44:45 +4:05 4. 28 Koivumäki Lauri Kokkolan Suunnistajat 45:08 +4:28 5. 31 Mustajoki Taavi Tampereen Pyrintö 46:10 +5:30 6. 30 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 46:20 +5:40 7. 50 Puranen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö 46:44 +6:04 8. 39 Julkunen Akseli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 47:12 +6:32 9. 2 Sykora Vojteck Czech Republic 47:17 +6:37 10. 51 Hiidenhovi Aleks MS Parma 47:38 +6:58 11. 29 Ahola Mikko Kangasala SK 48:44 +8:04 12. 49 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 48:46 +8:06 13. 44 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat 48:54 +8:14 14. 34 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi 49:11 +8:31 15. 26 Takanen Samu Vehkalahden Veikot 51:15 +10:35 16. 5 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 51:19 +10:39 17. 52 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat 51:45 +11:05 18. 10 Valkila Saku Turun Suunnistajat 51:55 +11:15 19. 36 Piironen Konsta MS Parma 52:36 +11:56 20. 46 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot 52:41 +12:01 21. 18 Tuominen Juho Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 52:48 +12:08 22. 47 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö 52:49 +12:09 23. 32 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta 53:00 +12:20 24. 8 Laaksonen Arttu Angelniemen Ankkuri 53:17 +12:37 25. 19 Viskari Juuso Hiidenkiertäjät 53:25 +12:45 25. 37 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot 53:25 +12:45 27. 23 Nokka Atte Rasti 88 53:26 +12:46 28. 15 Ketola Lauri Koovee 53:51 +13:11 29. 13 Pousi Juho Vehkalahden Veikot 54:21 +13:41 30. 27 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 54:31 +13:51 30. 40 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät 54:31 +13:51 32. 17 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö 55:00 +14:20 33. 42 Pitkänen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö 55:27 +14:47 34. 4 Westerlund Otso Koovee 56:20 +15:40 35. 35 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisirasti 56:40 +16:00 36. 16 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 56:44 +16:04 37. 20 Ahola Erik Kangasala SK 58:06 +17:26 38. 11 Kiljunen Eemeli Rastivarsat 58:13 +17:33 39. 33 Laakso Ville Kalvolan Keihäs 59:15 +18:35 40. 21 Leirimaa Lauri Rastivarsat 1:01:16 +20:36 41. 3 Vesterinen Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö 1:01:41 +21:01 42. 25 Korhonen Miikka Tampereen Pyrintö 1:01:56 +21:16 43. 12 Laajaniemi Lauri Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:02:35 +21:55 44. 22 Lilja Juha Tampereen Pyrintö 1:02:55 +22:15 45. 14 Saarnijoki Miska Tampereen Pyrintö 1:03:49 +23:09 46. 24 Hakala Petteri Rasti-Nokia 1:03:57 +23:17 47. 9 Mustonen Teemu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:04:04 +23:24 48. 7 Nummelin Oskari Turun Suunnistajat 1:04:29 +23:49 49. 48 Poutanen Mikko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:04:56 +24:16 50. 6 Mäki-Petäys Matias Espoon Akilles 1:08:39 +27:59 51. 1 Vähätalo Verner Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:32:26 +51:46
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4) 1. 1092 Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK 37:02 +0 2. 1095 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:16 +4:14 3. 1101 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:29 +4:27 4. 1090 Kaihtela Juuso Rasti-Lukko 53:31 +16:29 5. 1104 Paasi Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 55:45 +18:43 6. 1106 Korpela Arttu Rasti 88 56:56 +19:54 7. 1091 Angerpuro Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat 57:15 +20:13 8. 1098 Melkas Niilo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:01:05 +24:03 9. 1089 Mäki Juho Rasti 88 1:01:14 +24:12 10. 1096 Rantala Peetu Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:12:26 +35:24 1094 Munck Sakari Espoon Suunta Kesk. 1102 Kohonen Eevert Rasti-Lukko Hyl. 1097 Konttila Eemi Koovee Hyl. 1105 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta Hyl. 1093 Silvennoinen Algot OK Orient Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 110 Viilo Lasse Tampereen Pyrintö 24:02 +0 2. 106 Koivuniemi Sakari Rasti-Nokia 24:16 +14 3. 129 Kontio Kimmo Kangasala SK 24:34 +32 4. 137 Vesilind Kaarel Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:07 +3:05 5. 120 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:24 +3:22 5. 132 Ojala Jesse Rasti 88 27:24 +3:22 7. 111 Pohja Eetu Koovee 27:43 +3:41 8. 114 Jalonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 28:21 +4:19 9. 124 Kuva Lassi Rastivarsat 29:02 +5:00 10. 116 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:26 +5:24 11. 121 Mustonen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö 29:30 +5:28 12. 130 Malmberg Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:33 +5:31 13. 107 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta 29:59 +5:57 14. 103 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta 30:59 +6:57 15. 125 Väisänen Leevi Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:13 +7:11 16. 127 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta 32:12 +8:10 17. 128 Hirvonen Tommi SK Uusi 32:40 +8:38 18. 118 Venetjoki Väinö Kokkolan Suunnistajat 33:49 +9:47 19. 133 Kronqvist Emil Kokkolan Suunnistajat 34:09 +10:07 20. 126 Hänninen Eetu RastiPiikkiö 34:10 +10:08 21. 109 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi 34:30 +10:28 22. 105 Keronen Leevi Tampereen Pyrintö 36:07 +12:05 23. 123 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 36:37 +12:35 24. 102 Svahn Jonatan Kymin Suunnistajat 36:42 +12:40 25. 134 Mustajoki Tiitus Tampereen Pyrintö 36:55 +12:53 26. 112 Lindberg Mikkel Turun Suunnistajat 37:18 +13:16 27. 131 Rokka Matias Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 39:31 +15:29 28. 104 Marttila Otso Kangasala SK 40:42 +16:40 29. 119 Hursti Toivo Espoon Suunta 41:04 +17:02 30. 136 Laakso Eemeli Kalvolan Keihäs 42:01 +17:59 31. 117 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisirasti 42:45 +18:43 32. 135 Raipola Tuomas Espoon Suunta 42:50 +18:48 33. 113 Salonen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 51:01 +26:59 34. 101 Päivike Jaakko RastiPiikkiö 1:23:58 +59:56 108 Kyngäs Benjamin Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 178 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti 24:04 +0 2. 155 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti 24:47 +43 3. 158 Haltia Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:37 +1:33 4. 148 Matinheikki Leo Tampereen Pyrintö 25:58 +1:54 5. 175 Aho Ilmari Valkeakosken Haka 26:49 +2:45 6. 169 Sinervä Onni Turun Suunnistajat 27:37 +3:33 7. 146 Heinonen Paavo Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:13 +4:09 8. 168 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko 28:32 +4:28 9. 165 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 30:07 +6:03 10. 180 Takanen Aaro Vehkalahden Veikot 30:36 +6:32 11. 160 Syrjäläinen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:03 +6:59 12. 172 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:04 +7:00 13. 171 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma 31:08 +7:04 14. 170 Koivumäki Olli Kokkolan Suunnistajat 31:36 +7:32 15. 145 Schüle Joel Koovee 32:12 +8:08 16. 144 Piippo Emil Kangasala SK 32:13 +8:09 17. 142 Niemensivu Timi Rasti-Lukko 32:27 +8:23 18. 156 Raitola Sami Lynx 33:17 +9:13 19. 143 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat 33:48 +9:44 20. 176 Häkli Pauli Lynx 33:53 +9:49 21. 162 Uusitalo Topias Espoon Akilles 34:09 +10:05 22. 164 Rosenblad Kristian SK Uusi 39:00 +14:56 23. 161 Toivonen Vilhelm Kangasala SK 40:03 +15:59 24. 141 Hirvilammi Kalle Auran Vannas 40:31 +16:27 25. 177 Väliharju Joonas Tampereen Pyrintö 41:23 +17:19 26. 153 Kyllästinen Iiro Rasti-Lukko 41:25 +17:21 27. 149 Naskali Lauri Kyrös-Rasti 42:37 +18:33 28. 179 Puupponen Lauri Espoon Suunta 42:48 +18:44 29. 163 Rissanen Antti Tampereen Pyrintö 43:24 +19:20 30. 159 Lainio Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat 44:10 +20:06 31. 152 Kukkonen Henri Vehkalahden Veikot 49:47 +25:43 32. 157 Ketola Kristian Koovee 51:49 +27:45 33. 154 Virrankoski Iiro Espoon Suunta 52:28 +28:24 34. 174 Hiiro Artturi Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:42 +28:38 35. 147 Varjo Veeti Espoon Akilles 53:28 +29:24 36. 167 Pulkkinen Samuli Kyrös-Rasti 54:41 +30:37 37. 173 Florström Dennis Espoon Akilles 55:42 +31:38 38. 151 Turkkila Eero Espoon Suunta 58:31 +34:27 39. 166 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta 1:04:39 +40:35 150 Kopra Marcus OK Orient Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3) 1. 196 Ekström Niklas MS Parma 17:51 +0 2. 239 Salo Kristian OK Orient 19:00 +1:09 3. 211 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat 21:19 +3:28 4. 190 Lautamäki Matias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 21:30 +3:39 5. 224 Syrjälä Niilo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 22:08 +4:17 6. 192 Virtanen Akseli Kymin Suunnistajat 22:29 +4:38 7. 238 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta 22:56 +5:05 8. 223 Rousku Samuli MS Parma 24:26 +6:35 9. 205 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma 24:54 +7:03 10. 234 Niinimäki Kasimir Kyrös-Rasti 25:24 +7:33 11. 209 Kuusisto Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri 25:27 +7:36 12. 201 Kivelä Eemeli Kangasala SK 25:34 +7:43 13. 222 Nieminen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 26:17 +8:26 14. 188 Mustajoki Olli Tampereen Pyrintö 26:42 +8:51 15. 208 Ahola Topias Kangasala SK 27:06 +9:15 16. 215 Hamppu Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:19 +9:28 17. 218 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma 27:21 +9:30 18. 202 Laitamäki Wille Hiidenkiertäjät 27:38 +9:47 19. 197 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:47 +9:56 20. 232 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri 27:52 +10:01 21. 191 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta 28:04 +10:13 22. 221 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta 28:30 +10:39 23. 186 Haapala Tuomo Paimion Rasti 29:36 +11:45 24. 207 Johansson Eelis OK Orient 30:50 +12:59 25. 225 Konttila Akseli Koovee 31:15 +13:24 26. 216 Tabsai Natwud Suomusjärven Sisu 31:22 +13:31 27. 213 Maronen Matias Lynx 31:27 +13:36 28. 203 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta 31:35 +13:44 29. 226 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta 32:08 +14:17 30. 185 Sojakka Markus Helsingin Suunnistajat 33:05 +15:14 31. 199 Viilo Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö 34:02 +16:11 32. 233 Olkkonen Vili Kangasala SK 35:08 +17:17 33. 204 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 35:23 +17:32 34. 212 Hiiro Aleksanteri Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:37 +17:46 35. 200 Väisänen Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:20 +19:29 36. 230 Liljeström Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat 38:48 +20:57 37. 220 Mäkinen Rasmus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 38:56 +21:05 38. 219 Kivelä Valtteri Kangasala SK 39:39 +21:48 39. 194 Rintanen Matti Kangasala SK 39:44 +21:53 40. 214 Tuomasjukka Voima Paimion Rasti 40:52 +23:01 41. 235 Karru Sami Vakka-Rasti 41:44 +23:53 42. 206 Pelkonen Oula Rastivarsat 42:26 +24:35 43. 189 Boman Leevi Koovee 43:29 +25:38 44. 227 Seppälä Sakari SK Uusi 44:12 +26:21 45. 237 Brysch Erik MS Parma 46:49 +28:58 46. 217 Kuusivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles 51:03 +33:12 47. 228 Arajärvi Joonas Maarian Mahti 56:32 +38:41 48. 193 Asell Verneri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 57:27 +39:36 49. 236 Kuusela Otto Rastivarsat 58:03 +40:12 50. 187 Huisko Esa MS Parma 1:02:46 +44:55 229 Forma Olli Hiidenkiertäjät Kesk. 210 Kunnas Oskar IF Sibbo-Vargarna Hyl. 195 Oikkonen Severi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Hyl. 198 Rantanen Matias SK Uusi Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 5) 1. 276 Mbembela Karim Lynx 16:53 +0 2. 258 Kemppi Topias Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:16 +23 3. 254 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:37 +44 4. 250 Maasilta Aapo Rastivarsat 20:48 +3:55 5. 259 Ruuskanen Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat 21:11 +4:18 6. 256 Peltola Arttu Lynx 21:15 +4:22 7. 246 Lintula Otto IF Sibbo-Vargarna 21:48 +4:55 8. 247 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta 22:15 +5:22 9. 248 Vehkalahti Anton Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:04 +7:11 10. 272 Rantala Jussi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 24:57 +8:04 11. 249 Vuorela Joona Espoon Akilles 25:00 +8:07 12. 269 Tervo Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:00 +9:07 13. 252 Ikäläinen Erkki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 26:03 +9:10 14. 271 Liuksiala Waltteri Kyrös-Rasti 26:54 +10:01 15. 277 Brock Gavin Kokkolan Suunnistajat 27:39 +10:46 16. 265 Ketonen Juuso Rastivarsat 27:45 +10:52 17. 251 Ojala Akseli Espoon Suunta 28:51 +11:58 18. 270 Tervakangas Juuso Espoon Suunta 29:17 +12:24 19. 278 Mäenpää Matias Tampereen Pyrintö 29:38 +12:45 20. 261 Siltanen Sauli Angelniemen Ankkuri 30:44 +13:51 20. 266 Gango Evert Kymin Suunnistajat 30:44 +13:51 22. 263 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti 88 31:40 +14:47 23. 257 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 32:54 +16:01 23. 268 Koponen Matias Lynx 32:54 +16:01 25. 264 Tukiainen Jyry Tampereen Pyrintö 34:45 +17:52 26. 260 Biskop Robert Kokkolan Suunnistajat 34:48 +17:55 27. 262 Puupponen Simo Espoon Suunta 36:46 +19:53 28. 274 Savisto Roope Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 38:26 +21:33 255 Liukkonen Vili Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Kesk. 273 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat Hyl. 275 Nieminen Lauri Valkeakosken Haka Hyl. 267 Siikarla Tapio Perttelin Peikot Hyl. 245 Still Alec OK Orient Hyl. 253 Tukiainen Otso Tampereen Pyrintö Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 287 Syrjälä Elmeri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 10:38 +0 2. 296 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka 11:43 +1:05 3. 291 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta 11:59 +1:21 4. 295 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö 13:43 +3:05 5. 293 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 14:58 +4:20 6. 289 Lönnström Elias OK Orient 16:03 +5:25 7. 294 Holmroos Sakari Turun Suunnistajat 16:08 +5:30 8. 284 Väliharju Ville Tampereen Pyrintö 17:16 +6:38 9. 290 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti 18:09 +7:31 10. 285 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta 18:15 +7:37 11. 283 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat 19:37 +8:59 12. 286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti 19:58 +9:20 13. 282 Pelkonen Elias Rastivarsat 33:25 +22:47 14. 297 Hindsberg Christian IF Sibbo-Vargarna 33:43 +23:05 15. 281 Niskanen Aatu Vehkalahden Veikot 41:43 +31:05
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 319 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:42 +0 2. 304 Muukkonen Topias SK Uusi 17:08 +2:26 3. 318 Andersson Riku MS Parma 18:31 +3:49 4. 308 Määttä Max IF Sibbo-Vargarna 18:55 +4:13 5. 311 Toivanen Nico Kyrös-Rasti 19:12 +4:30 6. 303 Mustajoki Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö 19:25 +4:43 7. 312 Kurhinen Samuel Rastivarsat 20:02 +5:20 8. 328 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK 21:10 +6:28 9. 305 Hursti Juho Espoon Suunta 21:18 +6:36 10. 314 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 21:30 +6:48 11. 320 Hietala Joni Espoon Suunta 21:34 +6:52 12. 302 Sarvijärvi Onni Kyrös-Rasti 21:40 +6:58 13. 313 Liponkoski Onni Tampereen Pyrintö 22:30 +7:48 14. 310 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö 22:35 +7:53 15. 306 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:39 +7:57 16. 324 Suominen Niilo Laitilan Jyske 22:55 +8:13 17. 307 Haikonen Ilmo Ulvilan Ura 23:26 +8:44 18. 309 Florström Daniel Espoon Akilles 24:32 +9:50 19. 321 Liponkoski Eino Tampereen Pyrintö 25:38 +10:56 20. 301 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 26:33 +11:51 21. 322 Kajander Einari Paimion Rasti 26:59 +12:17 22. 325 Välkki Totte Koovee 30:25 +15:43 23. 323 Haara Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:21 +16:39 24. 326 Lehtola Matias Lynx 35:04 +20:22 25. 317 Saarikko Sami Tampereen Pyrintö 35:30 +20:48 26. 315 Myllynen Miika Vehkalahden Veikot 45:07 +30:25 27. 327 Nuottajärvi Veeti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 46:10 +31:28
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 345 Tuominen Rami Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 14:37 +0 2. 353 Peltola Eemil Lynx 15:07 +30 3. 372 Kemppi Anton Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:19 +2:42 4. 352 Niemensivu Roni Rasti-Lukko 17:24 +2:47 5. 356 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat 17:26 +2:49 6. 381 Konttila Milo Koovee 17:52 +3:15 7. 335 Aalto Lauri MS Parma 18:10 +3:33 8. 351 Peltola Otto Lynx 18:18 +3:41 9. 380 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles 18:19 +3:42 10. 332 Ankelo Jussi Vakka-Rasti 18:31 +3:54 11. 341 Vepsäläinen Onni Kymin Suunnistajat 18:59 +4:22 11. 374 Huisko Antti MS Parma 18:59 +4:22 13. 333 Lintula Aapo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 19:10 +4:33 14. 367 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko 19:24 +4:47 15. 349 Sillman Valter IF Sibbo-Vargarna 19:52 +5:15 16. 370 Ruoti Eeli Vehkalahden Veikot 21:29 +6:52 17. 363 Sumanen Heikki Espoon Akilles 21:33 +6:56 18. 347 Vuorensyrjä Aksu Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 21:37 +7:00 19. 369 Pohjonen Tami Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:38 +7:01 20. 365 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat 21:52 +7:15 21. 331 Seppä Matias Turun Suunnistajat 22:11 +7:34 22. 355 Laavainen Alvan MS Parma 22:40 +8:03 23. 360 Liljeström Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:50 +8:13 24. 348 Tapanainen Matias Espoon Suunta 22:57 +8:20 25. 378 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 23:33 +8:56 26. 336 Filppula Juho Valkeakosken Haka 24:01 +9:24 27. 375 Ketonen Jussi Rastivarsat 24:18 +9:41 28. 362 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta 24:23 +9:46 29. 346 Schüle Elias Koovee 24:26 +9:49 30. 339 Seppänen Juuna Rasti-Lukko 24:28 +9:51 31. 361 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 24:31 +9:54 32. 358 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 24:41 +10:04 33. 377 Haapala Juuso Paimion Rasti 25:15 +10:38 34. 338 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta 25:39 +11:02 35. 340 Uusitalo Joni Kangasala SK 25:52 +11:15 36. 376 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri 26:10 +11:33 37. 337 Kukkonen Aaro Vehkalahden Veikot 26:14 +11:37 38. 334 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 28:34 +13:57 39. 354 Suurnäkki Aleksanteri Vehkalahden Veikot 31:02 +16:25 40. 344 Salmi Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:06 +16:29 41. 368 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 31:40 +17:03 42. 364 Nuottajärvi Elias IF Sibbo-Vargarna 33:16 +18:39 43. 342 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 33:20 +18:43 44. 357 Paasikivi Juhana Turun Suunnistajat 34:27 +19:50 45. 371 Forma Kustaa Hiidenkiertäjät 35:05 +20:28 46. 350 Vuorela Samu Espoon Akilles 39:08 +24:31 47. 373 Laatu Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:59 +27:22
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 389 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma 21:32 +0 2. 386 Ylimaa Juho Angelniemen Ankkuri 24:43 +3:11 3. 392 Hänninen Lauri RastiPiikkiö 25:25 +3:53 4. 393 Majamäki Joakim Kyrös-Rasti 26:54 +5:22 5. 391 Kosola Atte Espoon Suunta 27:32 +6:00 6. 390 Koho Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:57 +7:25 7. 387 Himilä Atte Karkki-Rasti 34:51 +13:19 8. 385 Kohonen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 1:16:12 +54:40 9. 395 Bergman Toivo OK Orient 1:16:58 +55:26 394 Porthin Rasmus Espoon Suunta Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1116 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 50:04 +0 2. 1121 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri 50:47 +43 3. 1118 Efimova Natalia Hiisirasti 53:55 +3:51 4. 1122 Vike Laura Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 54:19 +4:15 5. 1119 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 58:03 +7:59 6. 1115 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK 1:00:08 +10:04 7. 1123 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö 1:00:54 +10:50 8. 1109 Marila Anna-Sofia Tampereen Pyrintö 1:02:25 +12:21 9. 1120 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 1:02:37 +12:33 10. 1112 Väre Tiina Someron Esa 1:03:41 +13:37 11. 1117 Mäkinen Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:05:44 +15:40 12. 1111 Backlund Pernilla Närpes OK 1:12:58 +22:54 1113 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri Kesk. 1114 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1127 Ritanotko Johanna Turun Metsänkävijät 39:18 +0 2. 1130 Portin Laura Paimion Rasti 39:51 +33 3. 1126 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 41:28 +2:10 4. 1128 Carlsson Sanna Espoon Akilles 53:59 +14:41 5. 1131 Raitoharju Jenni Rasti-Lukko 58:50 +19:32 6. 1132 Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti 1:08:50 +29:32
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1139 Oikarinen Minna Vakka-Rasti 52:18 +0 2. 1143 Heilimo Heli Rajamäen Rykmentti 55:48 +3:30 3. 1142 Orell Johanna Turun Metsänkävijät 58:00 +5:42 4. 1141 Valtonen Heli Rasti-Lukko 1:04:20 +12:02 5. 1135 Vepsäläinen Tiina Kymin Suunnistajat 1:04:38 +12:20 6. 1138 Ahola Birgit Kangasala SK 1:10:33 +18:15 7. 1140 Lundén Kati Maarian Mahti 1:13:03 +20:45 8. 1136 Haavisto Ella Turun Suunnistajat 1:31:51 +39:33 1137 Helen Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1147 Kallioniemi Reija Rasti-Lukko 1:00:20 +0 2. 1150 Huhtala Maija Rastihaukat 1:11:51 +11:31 3. 1148 Orjala Elina Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:18:44 +18:24 4. 1145 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:21:05 +20:45 1146 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1160 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 47:25 +0 2. 1154 Seppänen Katja Hiisirasti 48:42 +1:17 3. 1153 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta 50:52 +3:27 4. 1161 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 51:34 +4:09 5. 1170 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta 54:17 +6:52 6. 1173 Elovaara Heli Angelniemen Ankkuri 55:14 +7:49 7. 1167 Lehto Salla Lynx 58:00 +10:35 8. 1157 Tala Satu Helsingin Suunnistajat 58:24 +10:59 9. 1159 Nuottajärvi Sanna IF Sibbo-Vargarna 58:27 +11:02 10. 1164 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat 1:00:31 +13:06 11. 1175 Heikkilä Annamari Lynx 1:02:21 +14:56 12. 1166 Lintula Kirsi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:03:28 +16:03 13. 1172 Liljeström Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:04:12 +16:47 14. 1169 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 1:06:37 +19:12 15. 1168 Rajamäki Sohvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:11:18 +23:53 16. 1158 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi Espoon Suunta 1:12:34 +25:09 17. 1165 Hirvonen Riitta Vakka-Rasti 1:17:20 +29:55 18. 1163 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta 1:18:17 +30:52 19. 1174 Vuorela Hanna Espoon Akilles 1:22:32 +35:07 20. 1155 Välimaa Tuija Rasti 88 1:25:41 +38:16 21. 1156 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat 1:30:00 +42:35 22. 1162 Haavisto Päivi Kyrös-Rasti 1:33:30 +46:05 1176 Koistinen Helena Vakka-Rasti Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1189 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma 43:53 +0 2. 1193 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti 51:49 +7:56 3. 1183 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 52:32 +8:39 4. 1185 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 54:20 +10:27 5. 1190 Eerola Riikka Tampereen Pyrintö 55:49 +11:56 6. 1187 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 58:29 +14:36 7. 1196 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti 59:57 +16:04 8. 1180 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot 1:00:09 +16:16 9. 1186 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto 1:02:23 +18:30 10. 1197 Hölsö Jaana Paimion Rasti 1:04:47 +20:54 11. 1194 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:05:02 +21:09 12. 1181 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 1:05:08 +21:15 13. 1195 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa Espoon Suunta 1:05:14 +21:21 13. 1199 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:05:14 +21:21 15. 1198 Malin Anne Salon Vilpas 1:07:39 +23:46 16. 1184 Holmgren Ulrica IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:07:45 +23:52 17. 1179 Oksanen Kristiina Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1:14:36 +30:43 18. 1188 Brink Maria Pargas IF 1:19:32 +35:39 19. 1182 Sahlström Teija Espoon Akilles 1:28:47 +44:54 1178 Niinimäki Hanna Kyrös-Rasti Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1210 Marila Satu Rasti-Nokia 52:16 +0 2. 1211 Klemelä Päivi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 52:25 +9 3. 1209 Heerman Maria Rasti-Lukko 56:12 +3:56 4. 1208 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK 58:28 +6:12 5. 1206 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö 1:02:57 +10:41 6. 1202 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 1:06:12 +13:56 7. 1207 Martikainen Lea IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:07:00 +14:44 8. 1203 Reiman Päivi Hiisirasti 1:08:24 +16:08 9. 1212 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 1:10:08 +17:52 10. 1204 Nummikoski Maarit Ulvilan Ura 1:10:26 +18:10 11. 1205 Miettinen Päivi Vakka-Rasti 1:16:56 +24:40
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1221 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 40:50 +0 2. 1218 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 46:56 +6:06 3. 1215 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 49:17 +8:27 4. 1220 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 58:57 +18:07 5. 1217 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:01:18 +20:28 6. 1219 Kerkola Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:02:23 +21:33 7. 1214 Vaara Marjatta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1:07:15 +26:25 8. 1223 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK 1:19:59 +39:09 9. 1216 Mannonen Jaana Suomusjärven Sisu 1:25:20 +44:30
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1233 Peltola Liisa MS Parma 45:25 +0 2. 1236 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 47:35 +2:10 3. 1235 Suna Eija MS Parma 47:59 +2:34 4. 1237 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 48:29 +3:04 5. 1226 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 48:54 +3:29 6. 1231 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 49:19 +3:54 7. 1227 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko 49:44 +4:19 8. 1225 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti 54:07 +8:42 9. 1232 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti 1:10:32 +25:07 10. 1234 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot 1:12:26 +27:01 11. 1228 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko Turun Visat 1:34:57 +49:32 12. 1230 Salonen Iiris Kymin Suunnistajat 1:46:22 +1:00:57 1229 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1249 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88 47:08 +0 2. 1253 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 50:11 +3:03 3. 1245 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa 52:54 +5:46 4. 1248 Palomäki Eila Suunta-Sepot 53:28 +6:20 5. 1243 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88 56:49 +9:41 6. 1240 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 58:53 +11:45 7. 1244 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot 59:06 +11:58 8. 1242 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 1:02:46 +15:38 9. 1247 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti 1:03:20 +16:12 10. 1250 Laaksonen Raili Suomusjärven Sisu 1:08:19 +21:11 11. 1246 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 1:16:28 +29:20 12. 1251 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 1:23:33 +36:25 1241 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1262 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko 43:16 +0 2. 1259 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko 49:30 +6:14 3. 1256 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 52:02 +8:46 4. 1260 Helppolainen Anni Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 58:43 +15:27 5. 1257 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa 1:04:50 +21:34 6. 1258 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 1:06:00 +22:44 7. 1261 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut 1:13:34 +30:18
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1266 Österman Lilja Turun Suunnistajat 53:39 +0 2. 1265 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat 1:06:59 +13:20
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 1274 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 53:30 +0 2. 1271 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu 54:48 +1:18 3. 1270 Hankala Kaisa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 56:28 +2:58 4. 1269 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti 58:47 +5:17 5. 1273 Pöyhönen Saina Rastikarhut 59:47 +6:17 6. 1275 Aho Varpu Valkeakosken Haka 1:00:16 +6:46 7. 1268 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 1:03:09 +9:39 8. 1272 Brink Johanna Pargas IF 1:04:20 +10:50 9. 1277 Korpela Laura Rasti 88 1:06:33 +13:03 10. 1278 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti 1:12:12 +18:42 1276 Väisänen Joela Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 81 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF 31:02 +0 2. 94 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 32:50 +1:48 3. 88 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 33:39 +2:37 4. 80 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 34:30 +3:28 5. 91 Plit Heidi Lynx 35:19 +4:17 6. 90 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:32 +4:30 7. 83 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 35:53 +4:51 8. 66 Liitiäinen Janika OK Orient 36:41 +5:39 9. 86 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 37:40 +6:38 10. 89 Rintanen Heini Kangasala SK 37:41 +6:39 11. 87 Nurminen Jutta Valkeakosken Haka 38:14 +7:12 12. 95 Rontu Nella Angelniemen Ankkuri 39:52 +8:50 13. 76 Koli Helmi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 40:14 +9:12 14. 78 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:55 +10:53 15. 92 Himilä Julia Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:12 +11:10 16. 82 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 42:15 +11:13 17. 75 Pajula Annika Kangasala SK 42:18 +11:16 18. 64 Suojanen Susanna Koovee 42:20 +11:18 19. 85 Saalo Hanna-Mari SK Uusi 43:26 +12:24 20. 93 Holmgren Antonia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 43:54 +12:52 21. 68 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 44:02 +13:00 22. 71 Pelkonen Roosa Rastivarsat 44:58 +13:56 23. 84 Vuori Emilia Angelniemen Ankkuri 45:34 +14:32 24. 79 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö 45:40 +14:38 25. 69 Salo Janina OK Orient 47:43 +16:41 26. 63 Pakkanen Anni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 48:44 +17:42 27. 62 Svahn Isabella Kymin Suunnistajat 48:58 +17:56 28. 73 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat 52:05 +21:03 29. 74 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri 55:43 +24:41 30. 70 Viitala Nina Rasti-Nokia 1:11:57 +40:55 65 Korhonen Emmi SK Uusi Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1294 Päivähonka Salla Rastivarsat 46:23 +0 2. 1285 Kivikko Jenni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 49:36 +3:13 3. 1286 Kaukonen Ella Espoon Suunta 53:50 +7:27 4. 1289 Tuominen Heli Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 54:18 +7:55 5. 1290 Uusi-Pietilä Säde Rasti-Lukko 54:24 +8:01 6. 1284 Välimaa Emilia Rasti 88 55:29 +9:06 7. 1287 Heikkinen Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat 55:30 +9:07 8. 1280 Leipijärvi Jenna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 57:00 +10:37 9. 1283 Siikarla Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri 57:56 +11:33 10. 1282 Laukkanen Laura MS Parma 59:35 +13:12 11. 1279 Kuusivaara Roosa Espoon Akilles 1:06:11 +19:48 12. 1291 Ylimaa Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:07:07 +20:44 13. 1281 Kurri Ida Kyrös-Rasti 1:11:02 +24:39 14. 1292 Mustonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:24:17 +37:54 1288 Kukkonen Tuulia Vehkalahden Veikot Kesk.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 421 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:31 2. 432 Kurth Sara Tampereen Pyrintö 26:17 +46 3. 403 Haanpää Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö 26:37 +1:06 4. 402 Oikkonen Sanni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 27:44 +2:13 5. 412 Lehtinen Meiju Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 27:56 +2:25 6. 425 Haavisto Veera Kyrös-Rasti 27:58 +2:27 7. 409 Yli-Hietanen Saara Tampereen Pyrintö 28:16 +2:45 8. 434 Kuusinen Sanni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 30:05 +4:34 9. 411 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta 30:11 +4:40 10. 435 Jasu Anna Rasti 88 31:43 +6:12 11. 404 Aumo Isabella OK Orient 32:04 +6:33 12. 419 Välkki Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö 32:31 +7:00 13. 429 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:45 +7:14 14. 422 Laine Roosa Kokkolan Suunnistajat 34:13 +8:42 15. 420 Pirinen Inkalilja SK Uusi 34:29 +8:58 16. 428 Calderara Pia Lynx 34:47 +9:16 17. 418 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88 35:11 +9:40 18. 408 Niskanen Nelli Vehkalahden Veikot 36:10 +10:39 19. 444 Biskop Greta Kokkolan Suunnistajat 36:16 +10:45 20. 427 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot 36:30 +10:59 21. 417 Kormu Neea Vehkalahden Veikot 36:36 +11:05 22. 440 Rautamaa Heidi Vehkalahden Veikot 36:53 +11:22 23. 405 Ojala Jutta Vehkalahden Veikot 36:54 +11:23 24. 443 Lohikainen Eveliina Rastivarsat 37:27 +11:56 25. 441 Valtonen Milla Hiisirasti 38:23 +12:52 26. 430 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta 38:29 +12:58 27. 426 Kuusisto Veera Angelniemen Ankkuri 38:54 +13:23 28. 406 Nenonen Eriikka Rastivarsat 39:21 +13:50 29. 415 Toivanen Netta Kyrös-Rasti 40:30 +14:59 30. 442 Saalo Saara SK Uusi 40:52 +15:21 31. 416 Heinonen Elina MS Parma 42:38 +17:07 32. 424 Kiljunen Elisa Rastivarsat 42:45 +17:14 33. 413 Kyrö Kaisu Rastivarsat 43:40 +18:09 34. 433 Kuusela Aino Rastivarsat 44:09 +18:38 35. 439 Tiitola Tuuli Kangasala SK 46:57 +21:26 36. 438 Bartholdi Jessica Espoon Akilles 47:50 +22:19 37. 437 Pakkanen Raita Vehkalahden Veikot 49:40 +24:09 38. 401 Asp Milja Kyrös-Rasti 57:25 +31:54 39. 407 Orivuori Laura Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:01:00 +35:29 436 Siltanen Saara Angelniemen Ankkuri Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 483 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 23:49 +0 2. 479 Vuori Jenny Turun Suunnistajat 26:37 +2:48 3. 466 Lahdenperä Melina Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:47 +2:58 4. 456 Metsälä Essi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 27:05 +3:16 5. 472 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö 27:44 +3:55 6. 490 Väätäjä Milja RastiPiikkiö 29:14 +5:25 7. 488 Mäkinen Tuuli Lauttakylän Luja 29:44 +5:55 8. 485 Siironen Ella Kokkolan Suunnistajat 30:11 +6:22 9. 453 Rantala Aino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 30:36 +6:47 10. 491 Tuominen Mari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 30:49 +7:00 11. 480 Koskensalo Maria Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:00 +7:11 12. 475 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 31:30 +7:41 13. 473 Hakuli Hanna SK Uusi 32:20 +8:31 14. 481 Annala Venla Kangasala SK 32:30 +8:41 15. 457 Kurth Suvi Tampereen Pyrintö 33:25 +9:36 16. 452 Haikonen Sanni Ulvilan Ura 35:08 +11:19 17. 478 Lehikoinen Aino Espoon Suunta 35:13 +11:24 18. 489 Plit Henriette Lynx 35:25 +11:36 19. 476 Silvennoinen Venla OK Orient 36:36 +12:47 20. 451 Nurmi Seela Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:04 +13:15 21. 474 Keränen Kaisa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 37:17 +13:28 22. 459 Heinaro Taru Espoon Suunta 37:29 +13:40 23. 484 Munck Nana Espoon Suunta 37:45 +13:56 24. 454 Malinen Hanna SK Uusi 38:57 +15:08 25. 463 Sainio Linda Kangasala SK 39:01 +15:12 26. 471 Venetjoki Venla Kokkolan Suunnistajat 39:16 +15:27 27. 469 Kohonen Kerttu Rasti-Lukko 39:40 +15:51 28. 458 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina Kyrös-Rasti 39:57 +16:08 29. 470 Pohjolainen Iina Lauttakylän Luja 41:49 +18:00 30. 455 Rautiainen Aleksandra Angelniemen Ankkuri 41:51 +18:02 31. 492 Laukkanen Henna MS Parma 43:02 +19:13 32. 468 Laitinen Emilia Vehkalahden Veikot 43:21 +19:32 33. 467 Nieminen Venla IF Sibbo-Vargarna 43:55 +20:06 34. 465 Asell Aleksiina Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 45:56 +22:07 35. 486 Piiroinen Laura Vakka-Rasti 46:40 +22:51 36. 464 Hirvonen Senni Vakka-Rasti 50:04 +26:15 37. 487 Yliniemelä Marianna IF Sibbo-Vargarna 53:11 +29:22 38. 461 Korhonen Anna IF Sibbo-Vargarna 55:38 +31:49 39. 477 Viitala Sini Rasti-Nokia 1:06:53 +43:04 40. 462 Seppänen Joanna Espoon Suunta 1:08:39 +44:50 460 Asp Alisa Koovee Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 535 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat 21:14 +0 2. 512 Kytäjä Nea Hiidenkiertäjät 22:30 +1:16 3. 521 Hilo Hanne Lynx 22:33 +1:19 4. 534 Valtonen Essi MS Parma 23:24 +2:10 5. 520 Ojala Aino Ulvilan Ura 24:34 +3:20 6. 511 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma 24:35 +3:21 7. 530 Nurminen Kaarina Kangasala SK 24:43 +3:29 8. 496 Seppälä Kaisla Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:19 +4:05 9. 503 Salonen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:25 +4:11 10. 517 Aho Anni Turun Suunnistajat 25:44 +4:30 11. 524 Tuomisto Saara MS Parma 26:16 +5:02 12. 519 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta 26:35 +5:21 13. 529 Joensivu Inka Valkeakosken Haka 26:46 +5:32 14. 536 Ankelo Elsa Vakka-Rasti 28:51 +7:37 15. 499 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta 29:25 +8:11 16. 526 Lappi Essi Espoon Suunta 30:01 +8:47 17. 498 Kiuru Milja Valkeakosken Haka 31:10 +9:56 18. 507 Munck Saana Espoon Suunta 31:39 +10:25 19. 502 Asklöf Aino Lynx 32:09 +10:55 20. 518 Mustonen Oona Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:49 +11:35 21. 500 Kaartinen Kaisa Angelniemen Ankkuri 33:06 +11:52 22. 506 Koivula Lotta Ulvilan Ura 33:46 +12:32 23. 510 Soikkeli Sofia Espoon Suunta 34:12 +12:58 24. 513 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:39 +13:25 25. 528 Lounela Alina Turun Suunnistajat 35:33 +14:19 26. 505 Neuvonen Noora Turun Suunnistajat 35:53 +14:39 27. 504 Lumiainen Anni MS Parma 39:21 +18:07 28. 527 Koskensalo Susanna Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 39:38 +18:24 29. 522 Kurhinen Anna Rastivarsat 40:18 +19:04 30. 494 Siivonen Alina Rasti-Lukko 40:37 +19:23 31. 497 Kiljunen Emmi Rastivarsat 42:16 +21:02 32. 495 Katajamäki Emma MS Parma 43:04 +21:50 33. 501 Rantala Henna Turun Suunnistajat 43:55 +22:41 33. 531 Vataa Aada RastiPiikkiö 43:55 +22:41 35. 515 Koskinen Olga Kangasala SK 46:25 +25:11 36. 516 Filppula Ella Valkeakosken Haka 48:25 +27:11 37. 509 Juurijärvi Aino-Sofia Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 51:09 +29:55 38. 514 Varonen Netta Espoon Akilles 52:26 +31:12 39. 508 Pöytäkivi Kia Valkeakosken Haka 52:51 +31:37 40. 533 Lidman Melissa IF Sibbo-Vargarna 54:42 +33:28 41. 532 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta 56:45 +35:31 525 Julkunen Siiri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Hyl. 523 Lukkari Aino Rajamäen Rykmentti Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 563 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö 14:19 2. 548 Tikkakoski Ilona Tampereen Pyrintö 14:57 +38 3. 550 Hölsö Essi Paimion Rasti 15:02 +43 4. 553 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:35 +1:16 5. 547 Salonen Elli Helsingin Suunnistajat 15:51 +1:32 6. 541 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16:10 +1:51 7. 557 Kuusinen Saana Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 18:00 +3:41 8. 549 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 18:40 +4:21 9. 546 Virtanen Reeta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 18:57 +4:38 10. 561 Vallema Henrika Vehkalahden Veikot 20:58 +6:39 11. 558 Suopajärvi Julia Vakka-Rasti 21:01 +6:42 12. 544 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat 21:07 +6:48 13. 559 Nietula Minja Helsingin Suunnistajat 21:16 +6:57 14. 554 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK 21:53 +7:34 15. 551 Martikainen Kristiina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22:30 +8:11 16. 560 Viinikainen Vilja Espoon Suunta 22:36 +8:17 17. 556 Aaltonen Milla Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:02 +10:43 18. 555 Brink Henrika Pargas IF 28:36 +14:17 19. 543 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta 29:41 +15:22 20. 552 Vuorela Peppi Vakka-Rasti 30:53 +16:34 21. 562 Kosunen Armi Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:34 +23:15 22. 542 Saajoranta Ella IF Sibbo-Vargarna 41:37 +27:18 545 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 573 Lönnström Melissa OK Orient 13:43 +0 2. 578 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:49 +6 3. 582 Kemppi Silva Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:06 +1:23 4. 572 Helen Janette Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 15:39 +1:56 5. 574 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma 16:17 +2:34 6. 571 Salmi Sini Turun Suunnistajat 17:35 +3:52 7. 583 Tuomisto Kerttu MS Parma 20:00 +6:17 8. 577 Koskinen Silja Turun Suunnistajat 20:18 +6:35 8. 581 Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti 20:18 +6:35 10. 575 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta 24:17 +10:34 11. 576 Olkkonen Veera Kangasala SK 24:26 +10:43 12. 579 Kattilakoski Ida Kokkolan Suunnistajat 25:08 +11:25 13. 580 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta 45:56 +32:13 584 Kytäjä Nora Hiidenkiertäjät Hyl.
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 604 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko 17:38 +0 2. 593 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:44 +6 3. 615 Schmidt Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö 18:51 +1:13 4. 616 Yli-Futka Amanda Vallan Suunta 19:04 +1:26 5. 595 Laakso Elmiina Kalvolan Keihäs 19:24 +1:46 6. 601 Matinheikki Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö 21:05 +3:27 6. 612 Nieminen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö 21:05 +3:27 8. 607 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 21:11 +3:33 9. 610 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta 21:33 +3:55 10. 606 Tuomasjukka Talvi Paimion Rasti 21:38 +4:00 11. 622 Multala Essi Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:48 +4:10 12. 600 Väisänen Doris Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:06 +4:28 13. 621 Pajula Siiri Kangasala SK 22:13 +4:35 14. 618 Syrjäläinen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:46 +5:08 15. 591 Jokela Kiia Vehkalahden Veikot 23:15 +5:37 16. 617 Hyyppä Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat 23:33 +5:55 17. 613 Rajala Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat 23:58 +6:20 18. 609 Florström Charlotta Espoon Akilles 24:04 +6:26 19. 619 Koho Milja Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:18 +6:40 20. 603 Laasonen Lotta IF Sibbo-Vargarna 24:33 +6:55 21. 599 Varonen Tinja Espoon Akilles 24:34 +6:56 22. 605 Huhtala Vilma Turun Suunnistajat 24:41 +7:03 23. 596 Maasilta Lumi Rastivarsat 24:52 +7:14 24. 592 Multala Moona Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:19 +7:41 25. 611 Suurnäkki Anna Vehkalahden Veikot 25:31 +7:53 26. 602 Varmavuo Maija Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:32 +8:54 27. 598 Rantanen Emilia SK Uusi 26:48 +9:10 28. 614 Ketonen Jonna Rastivarsat 27:39 +10:01 29. 623 Tupitsa Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:16 +10:38 30. 608 Heinonen Kaisla Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:23 +11:45 31. 597 Lukkari Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:40 +14:02 32. 620 Numminen Siru Espoon Akilles 37:24 +19:46
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 654 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot 17:08 +0 2. 652 Kontio Kirsi Kangasala SK 17:38 +30 3. 646 Sjöblom Lotta Nakkilan Wisa 17:54 +46 4. 656 Ruuskanen Senni Mäntsälän Urheilijat 18:03 +55 5. 669 Kyllästinen Inka Rasti-Lukko 18:39 +1:31 6. 640 Lohtander Eerika Rasti-Lukko 19:11 +2:03 7. 642 Jussila Emma Tampereen Pyrintö 19:31 +2:23 8. 639 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 20:04 +2:56 9. 677 Suuronen Aada MS Parma 20:45 +3:37 10. 673 Tuovinen Pinja Espoon Akilles 21:20 +4:12 11. 644 Karttila Inkeri MS Parma 21:35 +4:27 12. 659 Arola Selina Paimion Rasti 22:34 +5:26 13. 631 Wickholm Saga IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22:54 +5:46 14. 647 Nieminen Reetta Valkeakosken Haka 23:13 +6:05 15. 663 Helander Johanna MS Parma 23:46 +6:38 16. 667 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri 23:49 +6:41 17. 670 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta 24:04 +6:56 18. 635 Laitinen Julia Vehkalahden Veikot 24:11 +7:03 19. 668 Mikkola Viivi Karkki-Rasti 24:13 +7:05 20. 630 Koski Hanni Koovee 24:22 +7:14 21. 666 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi 24:49 +7:41 22. 626 Siivonen Kerttu Rasti-Lukko 24:56 +7:48 23. 629 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti 25:28 +8:20 24. 641 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri 25:46 +8:38 25. 638 Hursti Hilma Espoon Suunta 26:15 +9:07 26. 672 Myllynen Meri Vehkalahden Veikot 26:16 +9:08 27. 627 Hirvilammi Ella Auran Vannas 26:38 +9:30 28. 664 Kares Ada Nakkilan Wisa 26:51 +9:43 29. 665 Laasonen Viivi IF Sibbo-Vargarna 27:13 +10:05 30. 645 Ahtola Suvi Espoon Akilles 27:34 +10:26 31. 655 Varjo Venla Espoon Akilles 28:14 +11:06 32. 674 Pajula Eveliina Kangasala SK 28:17 +11:09 33. 648 Ekström Saana-Mari MS Parma 28:22 +11:14 34. 653 Tienari Tilda Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:30 +11:22 35. 634 Tuovinen Tuuli Espoon Akilles 29:59 +12:51 36. 637 Holmala Kira Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:33 +14:25 37. 651 Korjamo Pinja Espoon Suunta 32:02 +14:54 38. 649 Arajärvi Juulia Maarian Mahti 32:14 +15:06 39. 650 Kyläkoski Elli Turun Suunnistajat 32:19 +15:11 40. 676 Maasilta Pihla Rastivarsat 32:24 +15:16 41. 643 Saajoranta Aura IF Sibbo-Vargarna 33:02 +15:54 41. 661 Mbembela Kia Lynx 33:02 +15:54 43. 633 Viitasaari Aada Kokkolan Suunnistajat 33:12 +16:04 44. 658 Kosola Meeri Espoon Suunta 34:11 +17:03 45. 671 Holmroos Inkeri Turun Suunnistajat 34:29 +17:21 46. 660 Rajamäki Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:32 +17:24 47. 662 Rokka Anni Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 34:52 +17:44 48. 657 Biskop Patricia Kokkolan Suunnistajat 35:12 +18:04 49. 636 Hellsten Aino Salon Vilpas 37:01 +19:53 50. 675 Määttälä Senni Espoon Suunta 41:28 +24:20
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9RR H9-12TR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9RR D9-12TR
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 689 Pohjolainen Emmi Lauttakylän Luja 27:04 +0 2. 690 Viitasaari Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat 28:08 +1:04 3. 688 Pirinen Hilla SK Uusi 28:42 +1:38 4. 686 Tapanainen Milla-Lotta Espoon Suunta 28:49 +1:45 5. 692 Virtanen Marikki Kymin Suunnistajat 29:35 +2:31 6. 685 Hansson Venla RastiPiikkiö 32:31 +5:27 7. 683 Kauppila Venla Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 38:43 +11:39 8. 693 Hyyppä Milja Kokkolan Suunnistajat 41:51 +14:47 9. 682 Vilpo Essi Paimion Rasti 49:04 +22:00 10. 687 Wickholm Wilma IF Sibbo-Vargarna 51:26 +24:22 691 Ahtola Kaisa Espoon Akilles Hyl. 681 Sillman Ellen IF Sibbo-Vargarna Hyl.