Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
1. | 4 | Grishman Denis | Rastivarsat | 1:19:41 | |
2. | 1 | Kratov Oleksandr | Ukrania | 1:20:23 | +42 |
3. | 3 | Taivainen Olli-Markus | Pellon Ponsi | 1:20:41 | +1:00 |
4. | 2 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 1:22:39 | +2:58 |
5. | 5 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:26:58 | +7:17 |
6. | 9 | Tervo Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:29:49 | +10:08 |
7. | 16 | Tölli Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:29:57 | +10:16 |
8. | 8 | Mattila Tomi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:31:11 | +11:30 |
9. | 13 | Summanen Eetu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:33:14 | +13:33 |
10. | 23 | Hyvönen Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:35:58 | +16:17 |
11. | 10 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:38:55 | +19:14 |
12. | 15 | Manninen Kalle | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:42:21 | +22:40 |
13. | 19 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Perttelin Peikot | 1:49:26 | +29:45 |
13. | 25 | Ritasalo Teemu | Espoon Akilles | 1:49:26 | +29:45 |
15. | 18 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:50:26 | +30:45 |
16. | 17 | Leirimaa Tatu | Rastivarsat | 1:57:36 | +37:55 |
20 | Fagerudd Kim | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. | ||
11 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. | ||
12 | Taussi Jussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 101 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 1:06:33 | |
2. | 102 | Volynska Nadiya | Ukrania | 1:12:49 | +6:16 |
3. | 106 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 1:16:02 | +9:29 |
4. | 109 | Heittola Satu | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:17:08 | +10:35 |
5. | 108 | Forsström Sara | OK Raseborg | 1:18:39 | +12:06 |
6. | 105 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 1:19:54 | +13:21 |
7. | 112 | Kilpeläinen Elina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:25:24 | +18:51 |
8. | 111 | Mattila Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:18 | +19:45 |
9. | 103 | Fagerudd Salla | Paimion Rasti | 1:28:15 | +21:42 |
10. | 110 | Korhonen Miitu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:33:42 | +27:09 |
107 | Saue Elo | Koovee | Kesk. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 201 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:13 | |
2. | 203 | Takanen Lari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:12:52 | +5:39 |
3. | 207 | Hyppölä Sampo | Pellon Ponsi | 1:14:52 | +7:39 |
4. | 204 | Saikko Antti | Lappeen Riento | 1:15:04 | +7:51 |
5. | 206 | Lampinen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:54 | +9:41 |
6. | 208 | Sandevoir Luc | France | 1:17:01 | +9:48 |
7. | 211 | Niemi Mikael | Rasti-Lukko | 1:17:02 | +9:49 |
8. | 202 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:17:54 | +10:41 |
9. | 215 | Kivelä Joonatan | Perhon Kiri | 1:24:40 | +17:27 |
10. | 210 | Similä Henri | SK Vuoksi | 1:27:26 | +20:13 |
11. | 212 | Snickars Caj | Solf IK | 1:30:40 | +23:27 |
12. | 205 | Pöyhönen Petja | Rastikarhut | 1:42:57 | +35:44 |
13. | 213 | Sankelo Hermanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:43:08 | +35:55 |
14. | 216 | Leipijärvi Joona | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:02:30 | +55:17 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 305 | Hämäläinen Roosa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:25 | |
2. | 303 | Matilainen Helena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:05 | +2:40 |
3. | 302 | Rajamäki Netta | Kangasala SK | 1:08:07 | +2:42 |
4. | 301 | Österman Lilja | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:08:53 | +3:28 |
5. | 304 | Heittola Suvi | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:09:28 | +4:03 |
6. | 313 | Kivistö Tuulia | OK Trian | 1:15:31 | +10:06 |
7. | 306 | Väisänen Essi | SK Vuoksi | 1:16:51 | +11:26 |
8. | 310 | Juvakka Vilma | SK Vuoksi | 1:18:14 | +12:49 |
9. | 307 | Pajula Salla | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:18:24 | +12:59 |
10. | 308 | Reponen Niina | Paimion Rasti | 1:18:29 | +13:04 |
11. | 309 | Marttinen Sanni | Navi | 1:18:59 | +13:34 |
12. | 315 | Raasakka Maija | Espoon Suunta | 1:27:11 | +21:46 |
13. | 312 | Tarvainen Heini | Navi | 1:32:13 | +26:48 |
311 | Aho Petra | Navi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
1. | 434 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Lynx | 50:35 | |
2. | 433 | Syrjäläinen Topi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:05 | +2:30 |
3. | 402 | Toivonen Eevert | Kangasala SK | 53:09 | +2:34 |
4. | 401 | Kaario Otto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:22 | +3:47 |
5. | 404 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 57:00 | +6:25 |
6. | 403 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 58:27 | +7:52 |
7. | 435 | Tulonen Benjamin | Hiidenkiertäjät | 59:33 | +8:58 |
8. | 406 | Tynys Joona | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:00 | +11:25 |
9. | 414 | Arola Matias | Paimion Rasti | 1:03:04 | +12:29 |
10. | 419 | Takanen Samu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:04:53 | +14:18 |
11. | 413 | Pitkänen Jonne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:39 | +15:04 |
11. | 418 | Niemi Kasperi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:39 | +15:04 |
13. | 412 | Suutari Matti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:06:51 | +16:16 |
14. | 405 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:07:32 | +16:57 |
15. | 416 | Jumppanen Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:08:33 | +17:58 |
16. | 409 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:09:07 | +18:32 |
17. | 424 | Louhi Johannes | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:01 | +19:26 |
18. | 421 | Kashin Daniil | Russia | 1:10:10 | +19:35 |
19. | 425 | Järvinen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:30 | +20:55 |
20. | 407 | Rintala Niku | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:12:15 | +21:40 |
21. | 417 | Tuominen Juho | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:14:27 | +23:52 |
22. | 426 | Huhtanen Kiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:05 | +24:30 |
23. | 408 | Korpi Juho | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:18:58 | +28:23 |
24. | 428 | Larmala Niko | Espoon Suunta | 1:19:37 | +29:02 |
25. | 427 | Valkila Saku | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:20:01 | +29:26 |
26. | 415 | Niskanen Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:21:39 | +31:04 |
27. | 430 | Mesiäinen Jaakko | Navi | 1:24:40 | +34:05 |
28. | 422 | Nokka Atte | Rasti 88 | 1:26:52 | +36:17 |
29. | 431 | Mäki-Petäys Matias | Espoon Akilles | 1:39:07 | +48:32 |
30. | 429 | Pernu Jere | SK Pohjantähti | 1:39:22 | +48:47 |
423 | Johansson Viljo | Kalvolan Keihäs | Kesk. | ||
410 | Mäkinen Tuukka | Hiisirasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 501 | Jalava Enni | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:30 | |
2. | 502 | Näsi Juliaana | SK Pohjantähti | 51:19 | +49 |
3. | 504 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK | 52:06 | +1:36 |
4. | 510 | Pitkänen Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:34 | +2:04 |
4. | 515 | Näsi Aurora | SK Pohjantähti | 52:34 | +2:04 |
6. | 503 | Kinnala Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:17 | +2:47 |
7. | 506 | Haltia Riikka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:03 | +3:33 |
7. | 514 | Koskela Sanna | Rasti-Jussit | 54:03 | +3:33 |
9. | 509 | Haapasaari Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:57 | +4:27 |
10. | 512 | Norrbacka Sanni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 56:47 | +6:17 |
11. | 513 | Harju Moona | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 57:25 | +6:55 |
12. | 518 | Kovanen Maiju | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:30 | +7:00 |
13. | 520 | Similä Roosa | SK Vuoksi | 58:53 | +8:23 |
14. | 519 | Väliheikki Petra | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:00:16 | +9:46 |
15. | 508 | Niva Sara | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:02:29 | +11:59 |
16. | 517 | Jerkku Laura | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:03:15 | +12:45 |
17. | 507 | Haapasalo Henriikka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:03:31 | +13:01 |
18. | 526 | Järvelä Emmi | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 1:04:14 | +13:44 |
19. | 525 | Pasanen Pihla | Rasti-Jussit | 1:04:35 | +14:05 |
20. | 511 | Kontkanen Ronja | Kangasala SK | 1:06:38 | +16:08 |
21. | 505 | Martikainen Karoliina | OK Trian | 1:07:34 | +17:04 |
22. | 527 | Brink Johanna | Pargas IF | 1:10:04 | +19:34 |
23. | 523 | Mäntylä Tiina | Rastiketut | 1:10:14 | +19:44 |
24. | 536 | Friman Ronja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:11:01 | +20:31 |
25. | 524 | Jaakola Emma-Noora | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:14:22 | +23:52 |
26. | 516 | Pulkkinen Iita | Navi | 1:17:17 | +26:47 |
27. | 538 | Ala-Mäyry Pirjo | Koovee | 1:18:36 | +28:06 |
28. | 529 | Nissinen Elina | Navi | 1:31:46 | +41:16 |
29. | 531 | Vilhonen Essi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:32:42 | +42:12 |
30. | 530 | Kauppinen Niina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:48:48 | +58:18 |
521 | Pakkanen Reetta | Vehkalahden Veikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 602 | Pasi Antti | Kymin Suunnistajat | 51:15 | |
2. | 608 | Kinnala Ville | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:09 | +1:54 |
3. | 609 | Pousi Juho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:27 | +2:12 |
4. | 606 | Laakso Ville | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 54:23 | +3:08 |
5. | 605 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 55:22 | +4:07 |
6. | 616 | Sipiläinen Konsta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:23 | +4:08 |
7. | 612 | Salonen Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:46 | +4:31 |
8. | 604 | Nokka Vesa | Rasti 88 | 55:54 | +4:39 |
9. | 645 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:31 | +5:16 |
10. | 617 | Key Aston | Australia | 56:47 | +5:32 |
11. | 619 | Klemola Saul | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 57:29 | +6:14 |
12. | 611 | Ojanaho Niilo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 57:30 | +6:15 |
13. | 628 | Kyrönlahti Tomi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 57:50 | +6:35 |
14. | 626 | Asklöf Henrik | Lynx | 58:14 | +6:59 |
15. | 603 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:50 | +7:35 |
16. | 625 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 59:18 | +8:03 |
17. | 614 | Turkki Eero | Olavin Rasti | 1:00:09 | +8:54 |
18. | 635 | Seppälä Pyry | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:29 | +9:14 |
19. | 618 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee | 1:00:35 | +9:20 |
20. | 644 | Lindqvist Arttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:38 | +10:23 |
21. | 623 | Hyppölä Pyry | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:01:57 | +10:42 |
22. | 601 | Gurlev Kirill | Russia | 1:02:05 | +10:50 |
23. | 631 | Kaario Arttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:51 | +12:36 |
24. | 627 | Johansson Väinö | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:04:07 | +12:52 |
25. | 607 | Vicari Lars | Navi | 1:04:37 | +13:22 |
26. | 632 | Haikonen Aaro | Ulvilan Ura | 1:05:30 | +14:15 |
27. | 622 | Lehikoinen Elias | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:16 | +15:01 |
28. | 639 | Melkas Niilo | OK Trian | 1:06:39 | +15:24 |
29. | 610 | Yufanov-Mishin Pavel | Russia | 1:06:57 | +15:42 |
30. | 637 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:45 | +17:30 |
31. | 636 | Niemi Oskari | Lappeen Riento | 1:10:03 | +18:48 |
32. | 634 | Parviainen Markus | SK Vuoksi | 1:11:48 | +20:33 |
33. | 633 | Koskela Sakari | Rasti-Jussit | 1:12:07 | +20:52 |
34. | 638 | Kaihtela Juuso | Rasti-Lukko | 1:12:21 | +21:06 |
35. | 624 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:31 | +21:16 |
36. | 643 | Lamberg Benjamin | SK Uusi | 1:12:59 | +21:44 |
37. | 613 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK | 1:13:03 | +21:48 |
38. | 620 | Kuva Lassi | Rastivarsat | 1:13:56 | +22:41 |
39. | 615 | Heinaro Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:54 | +25:39 |
40. | 629 | Lebedev Denis | Russia | 1:29:24 | +38:09 |
41. | 641 | Hirvonen Tommi | SK Uusi | 1:32:47 | +41:32 |
42. | 640 | Holappa Joona | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:34:33 | +43:18 |
43. | 642 | Laakso Eemeli | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:58:23 | +1:07:08 |
621 | Lindberg Mikkel | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 704 | Kukonlehto Hilda | Kangasala SK | 45:41 | |
2. | 705 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 45:55 | +14 |
3. | 703 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko | 46:35 | +54 |
4. | 738 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 48:08 | +2:27 |
5. | 701 | Haavisto Alli | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:18 | +2:37 |
6. | 712 | Kurth Sara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:00 | +4:19 |
7. | 702 | Donner Janina | OK77 | 50:49 | +5:08 |
8. | 710 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:27 | +7:46 |
9. | 711 | Määttänen Maria | Espoon Suunta | 54:51 | +9:10 |
10. | 719 | Haavisto Veera | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 54:58 | +9:17 |
11. | 713 | Vuori Jenny | Turun Suunnistajat | 55:14 | +9:33 |
12. | 707 | Koli Helmi | OK Trian | 55:46 | +10:05 |
13. | 740 | Tulonen Jenna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 55:55 | +10:14 |
14. | 730 | Roos Renja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:45 | +11:04 |
15. | 731 | Torrkulla Matilda | IF Femman | 58:20 | +12:39 |
16. | 721 | Sankelo Lotta | SK Pohjantähti | 58:23 | +12:42 |
17. | 717 | Holmgren Antonia | OK Trian | 58:25 | +12:44 |
18. | 720 | Kovanen Anu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:28 | +12:47 |
19. | 709 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 59:19 | +13:38 |
20. | 718 | Pakkanen Raita | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:00:29 | +14:48 |
21. | 714 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 1:01:30 | +15:49 |
22. | 728 | Tuominen Heli | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:01:34 | +15:53 |
23. | 715 | Himilä Julia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:01:52 | +16:11 |
24. | 708 | Oikkonen Sanni | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:02:28 | +16:47 |
25. | 733 | Hakala Jonna | IF Femman | 1:02:43 | +17:02 |
26. | 727 | Jasu Anna | Rasti 88 | 1:02:48 | +17:07 |
27. | 732 | Snickars Fia | Solf IK | 1:03:28 | +17:47 |
28. | 729 | Nygård Mette | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:03:42 | +18:01 |
29. | 726 | Ruoti Miina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:04:09 | +18:28 |
30. | 734 | Kukkonen Tuulia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:05:02 | +19:21 |
31. | 723 | Simola Reea | Koovee | 1:05:48 | +20:07 |
32. | 741 | Vasilyeva Olga | Russia | 1:07:00 | +21:19 |
33. | 724 | Tanskanen Anni | Iisalmen Visa | 1:07:55 | +22:14 |
34. | 722 | Leipijärvi Jenna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:10:14 | +24:33 |
35. | 725 | Aho Marika | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:10:26 | +24:45 |
36. | 735 | Siikarla Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:11:56 | +26:15 |
37. | 706 | Strandvall Amanda | IF Minken | 1:26:54 | +41:13 |
38. | 737 | Pihala Jemina | Rasti-Lukko | 1:29:22 | +43:41 |
39. | 736 | Uusi-Pietilä Säde | Rasti-Lukko | 1:30:17 | +44:36 |