Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2
1. | 33 | Taivainen Olli-Markus | Pellon Ponsi | 1:17:49 | 1000 | |
2. | 26 | Parkkinen Jarno | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:20:03 | +2:14 | 972 |
3. | 21 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 1:23:42 | +5:53 | 929 |
4. | 39 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:27:15 | +9:26 | 891 |
5. | 47 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:28:11 | +10:22 | 882 |
6. | 3 | Grishman Denis | Rastivarsat | 1:29:10 | +11:21 | 872 |
7. | 23 | Mattila Tomi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:29:19 | +11:30 | 871 |
8. | 27 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:33:35 | +15:46 | 831 |
9. | 36 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:35:16 | +17:27 | 816 |
10. | 34 | Taussi Jussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:36:54 | +19:05 | 803 |
11. | 31 | Seppänen Jukka-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:42:22 | +24:33 | 760 |
12. | 38 | Tölli Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:44:24 | +26:35 | 745 |
13. | 5 | Hus Wouter | Belgium | 1:44:48 | +26:59 | 742 |
14. | 22 | Manninen Kalle | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:47:02 | +29:13 | 727 |
15. | 32 | Summanen Eetu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:48:06 | +30:17 | 719 |
16. | 49 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:50:11 | +32:22 | 706 |
17. | 20 | Leirimaa Tatu | Rastivarsat | 1:54:42 | +36:53 | 678 |
2 | Fagerudd Kim | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. | 1686 | ||
28 | Ritasalo Teemu | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. | |||
35 | Tervo Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | |||
14 | Kratov Oleksandr | Ukrania | Hyl. | 473 | ||
17 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Perttelin Peikot | Hyl. | 650 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
1. | 104 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 1:12:19 | 1000 | |
2. | 102 | Fagerudd Salla | Paimion Rasti | 1:21:00 | +8:41 | 892 |
3. | 101 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 1:23:59 | +11:40 | 861 |
4. | 118 | Saue Elo | Koovee | 1:28:50 | +16:31 | 814 |
5. | 114 | Mattila Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:30:16 | +17:57 | 801 |
6. | 105 | Heittola Satu | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:31:15 | +18:56 | 792 |
7. | 110 | Korhonen Miitu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:32:09 | +19:50 | 784 |
8. | 120 | Kilpeläinen Elina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:40:14 | +27:55 | 721 |
9. | 103 | Forsström Sara | OK Raseborg | 1:42:31 | +30:12 | 705 |
111 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | Kesk. | |||
112 | Lindeqvist Katri | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. | 650 | ||
125 | Volynska Nadiya | Ukrania | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
1. | 225 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:59 | 1000 | |
2. | 208 | Lampinen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:26 | +12:27 | 845 |
3. | 213 | Pöyhönen Petja | Rastikarhut | 1:22:42 | +14:43 | 822 |
4. | 203 | Hyppölä Sampo | Pellon Ponsi | 1:24:29 | +16:30 | 804 |
5. | 223 | Takanen Lari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:25:30 | +17:31 | 795 |
6. | 204 | Kivelä Joonatan | Perhon Kiri | 1:27:21 | +19:22 | 778 |
7. | 211 | Niemi Mikael | Rasti-Lukko | 1:32:40 | +24:41 | 733 |
8. | 219 | Sandevoir Luc | France | 1:33:04 | +25:05 | 730 |
9. | 222 | Snickars Caj | Solf IK | 1:37:56 | +29:57 | 694 |
10. | 221 | Similä Henri | SK Vuoksi | 1:41:58 | +33:59 | 666 |
11. | 209 | Leipijärvi Joona | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:47:12 | +39:13 | 634 |
12. | 218 | Sainio Antti | SK Uusi | 1:51:38 | +43:39 | 608 |
13. | 220 | Sankelo Hermanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:20:07 | +1:12:08 | 485 |
202 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | |||
217 | Saikko Antti | Lappeen Riento | Hyl. | 679 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 326 | Österman Lilja | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:19 | 1000 | |
2. | 302 | Heittola Suvi | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:07:29 | +10 | 997 |
3. | 309 | Matilainen Helena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:48 | +4:29 | 937 |
4. | 325 | Väisänen Essi | SK Vuoksi | 1:12:18 | +4:59 | 931 |
5. | 314 | Rajamäki Netta | Kangasala SK | 1:12:40 | +5:21 | 926 |
6. | 305 | Juvakka Vilma | SK Vuoksi | 1:13:35 | +6:16 | 914 |
7. | 311 | Pajula Salla | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:13:41 | +6:22 | 913 |
8. | 308 | Marttinen Sanni | Navi | 1:20:18 | +12:59 | 838 |
9. | 316 | Reponen Niina | Paimion Rasti | 1:22:30 | +15:11 | 815 |
10. | 306 | Kivistö Tuulia | OK Trian | 1:24:13 | +16:54 | 799 |
11. | 304 | Hämäläinen Roosa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:28:32 | +21:13 | 760 |
12. | 312 | Pöyhönen Saina | Rastikarhut | 1:32:19 | +25:00 | 729 |
13. | 319 | Tarvainen Heini | Navi | 1:33:39 | +26:20 | 718 |
14. | 318 | Räisänen Noora | Saloisten Reipas | 1:34:12 | +26:53 | 714 |
15. | 313 | Raasakka Maija | Espoon Suunta | 1:46:59 | +39:40 | 629 |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 438 | Syrjäläinen Topi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:22 | 1000 | |
2. | 403 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Lynx | 58:41 | +19 | 994 |
3. | 406 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 1:01:37 | +3:15 | 947 |
4. | 442 | Toivonen Eevert | Kangasala SK | 1:01:59 | +3:37 | 941 |
5. | 445 | Tynys Joona | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:40 | +4:18 | 931 |
6. | 411 | Kaario Otto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:43 | +4:21 | 930 |
7. | 402 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 1:04:54 | +6:32 | 899 |
8. | 443 | Tulonen Benjamin | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:08:58 | +10:36 | 846 |
9. | 437 | Suutari Matti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:09:24 | +11:02 | 841 |
10. | 414 | Korpi Juho | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:10:14 | +11:52 | 831 |
11. | 407 | Ilmonen Aleksi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:10:44 | +12:22 | 825 |
12. | 434 | Rintala Niku | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:12:16 | +13:54 | 807 |
13. | 401 | Arola Matias | Paimion Rasti | 1:13:26 | +15:04 | 794 |
14. | 413 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:13:32 | +15:10 | 793 |
15. | 431 | Pitkänen Jonne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:13:36 | +15:14 | 793 |
16. | 424 | Mäkinen Tuukka | Hiisirasti | 1:13:37 | +15:15 | 792 |
17. | 409 | Jumppanen Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:14:03 | +15:41 | 788 |
18. | 427 | Niskanen Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:14:38 | +16:16 | 782 |
19. | 421 | Mustajoki Taavi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:14:49 | +16:27 | 780 |
20. | 435 | Stubb Hannes | IK Falken | 1:16:50 | +18:28 | 759 |
21. | 439 | Takanen Samu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:18:57 | +20:35 | 739 |
22. | 428 | Nokka Atte | Rasti 88 | 1:20:36 | +22:14 | 724 |
23. | 405 | Huhtanen Kiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:22:56 | +24:34 | 703 |
24. | 446 | Valkila Saku | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:23:09 | +24:47 | 701 |
25. | 417 | Larmala Niko | Espoon Suunta | 1:24:07 | +25:45 | 693 |
26. | 418 | Louhi Johannes | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:24:20 | +25:58 | 692 |
27. | 410 | Järvinen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:25:52 | +27:30 | 679 |
28. | 412 | Kashin Daniil | Russia | 1:26:07 | +27:45 | 677 |
29. | 426 | Niemi Kasperi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:28:05 | +29:43 | 662 |
30. | 420 | Mesiäinen Jaakko | Navi | 1:31:13 | +32:51 | 639 |
31. | 408 | Johansson Viljo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:31:25 | +33:03 | 638 |
32. | 430 | Pernu Jere | SK Pohjantähti | 1:31:42 | +33:20 | 636 |
33. | 425 | Mäki-Petäys Matias | Espoon Akilles | 1:32:20 | +33:58 | 632 |
34. | 436 | Suonurmi Vesa | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:38:10 | +39:48 | 594 |
35. | 444 | Tuominen Juho | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:56:09 | +57:47 | 502 |
404 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | Kesk. | 1132 |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 512 | Jalava Enni | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:43 | 1000 | |
2. | 502 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK | 55:17 | +4:34 | 917 |
3. | 516 | Kinnala Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 59:50 | +9:07 | 847 |
4. | 534 | Plit Heidi | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:31 | +9:48 | 838 |
5. | 529 | Näsi Juliaana | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:19 | +10:36 | 827 |
6. | 506 | Haapasaari Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:46 | +12:03 | 808 |
7. | 528 | Näsi Aurora | SK Pohjantähti | 1:03:30 | +12:47 | 798 |
8. | 526 | Niva Sara | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:04:13 | +13:30 | 789 |
9. | 527 | Norrbacka Sanni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:54 | +14:11 | 781 |
9. | 544 | Martikainen Karoliina | OK Trian | 1:04:54 | +14:11 | 781 |
11. | 520 | Kovanen Maiju | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:05:16 | +14:33 | 777 |
12. | 533 | Pitkänen Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:56 | +15:13 | 769 |
13. | 519 | Koskela Sanna | Rasti-Jussit | 1:06:07 | +15:24 | 767 |
14. | 513 | Jerkku Laura | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:06:48 | +16:05 | 759 |
15. | 518 | Kontkanen Ronja | Kangasala SK | 1:08:21 | +17:38 | 742 |
16. | 509 | Harju Moona | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:08:26 | +17:43 | 741 |
17. | 508 | Haltia Riikka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:08:35 | +17:52 | 739 |
18. | 532 | Pasanen Pihla | Rasti-Jussit | 1:09:21 | +18:38 | 731 |
19. | 535 | Pulkkinen Iita | Navi | 1:10:58 | +20:15 | 714 |
20. | 514 | Järvelä Emmi | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 1:12:43 | +22:00 | 697 |
21. | 531 | Pakkanen Reetta | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:12:44 | +22:01 | 697 |
22. | 553 | Yliluikki Henna | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:13:22 | +22:39 | 691 |
23. | 538 | Rintanen Heini | Kangasala SK | 1:14:37 | +23:54 | 679 |
24. | 505 | Friman Ronja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:16:46 | +26:03 | 660 |
25. | 503 | Brink Johanna | Pargas IF | 1:17:08 | +26:25 | 657 |
26. | 524 | Mäntylä Tiina | Rastiketut | 1:18:20 | +27:37 | 647 |
27. | 507 | Haapasalo Henriikka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:20:09 | +29:26 | 632 |
28. | 541 | Similä Roosa | SK Vuoksi | 1:20:32 | +29:49 | 629 |
29. | 511 | Jaakola Emma-Noora | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:20:55 | +30:12 | 626 |
30. | 540 | Rontu Nella | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:28:04 | +37:21 | 575 |
31. | 510 | Holmberg Laura | Rastikarhut | 1:29:41 | +38:58 | 565 |
32. | 551 | Vilhonen Essi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:37:09 | +46:26 | 522 |
33. | 525 | Nissinen Elina | Navi | 1:43:27 | +52:44 | 490 |
34. | 543 | Kauppinen Niina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:45:42 | +54:59 | 479 |
545 | Väliheikki Petra | Laitasaaren Veto | Kesk. | 1005 |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
1. | 602 | Gurlev Kirill | Russia | 56:16 | 1000 | |
2. | 635 | Pasi Antti | Kymin Suunnistajat | 56:42 | +26 | 992 |
3. | 636 | Pousi Juho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:20 | +2:04 | 964 |
4. | 627 | Lindberg Mikkel | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:51 | +2:35 | 956 |
5. | 642 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 59:01 | +2:45 | 953 |
6. | 614 | Key Aston | Australia | 1:00:11 | +3:55 | 934 |
7. | 647 | Turkki Eero | Olavin Rasti | 1:00:13 | +3:57 | 934 |
8. | 623 | Laakso Ville | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:00:21 | +4:05 | 932 |
9. | 658 | Vicari Lars | Navi | 1:00:23 | +4:07 | 931 |
10. | 660 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:00:24 | +4:08 | 931 |
11. | 617 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK | 1:00:25 | +4:09 | 931 |
12. | 644 | Sipiläinen Konsta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:36 | +4:20 | 928 |
12. | 633 | Ojanaho Niilo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:00:36 | +4:20 | 928 |
14. | 632 | Nokka Vesa | Rasti 88 | 1:00:49 | +4:33 | 925 |
15. | 601 | Asklöf Henrik | Lynx | 1:01:07 | +4:51 | 920 |
16. | 615 | Kinnala Ville | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:01:10 | +4:54 | 919 |
17. | 661 | Yufanov-Mishin Pavel | Russia | 1:01:21 | +5:05 | 917 |
18. | 657 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee | 1:01:27 | +5:11 | 915 |
19. | 626 | Lehikoinen Elias | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:06 | +6:50 | 891 |
20. | 628 | Lindqvist Arttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:49 | +7:33 | 881 |
21. | 620 | Kuva Lassi | Rastivarsat | 1:06:21 | +10:05 | 848 |
22. | 639 | Salonen Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:23 | +10:07 | 847 |
23. | 645 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:04 | +11:48 | 826 |
24. | 637 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:37 | +14:21 | 796 |
25. | 616 | Klemola Saul | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:11:02 | +14:46 | 792 |
26. | 641 | Seppälä Pyry | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:12:52 | +16:36 | 772 |
27. | 605 | Heinaro Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:08 | +16:52 | 769 |
28. | 631 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:18 | +17:02 | 767 |
29. | 619 | Koskela Sakari | Rasti-Jussit | 1:13:50 | +17:34 | 762 |
30. | 621 | Kyrönlahti Tomi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:13:56 | +17:40 | 761 |
31. | 608 | Hyppölä Pyry | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:14:05 | +17:49 | 759 |
32. | 611 | Kaario Arttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:59 | +18:43 | 750 |
33. | 624 | Lamberg Benjamin | SK Uusi | 1:15:17 | +19:01 | 747 |
34. | 634 | Parviainen Markus | SK Vuoksi | 1:15:42 | +19:26 | 743 |
35. | 646 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:57 | +19:41 | 740 |
36. | 603 | Haikonen Aaro | Ulvilan Ura | 1:21:10 | +24:54 | 693 |
37. | 630 | Niemi Oskari | Lappeen Riento | 1:21:16 | +25:00 | 692 |
38. | 610 | Johansson Väinö | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:21:24 | +25:08 | 691 |
39. | 609 | Jalonen Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:23:51 | +27:35 | 671 |
40. | 612 | Kaihtela Juuso | Rasti-Lukko | 1:28:23 | +32:07 | 636 |
41. | 622 | Laakso Eemeli | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:30:54 | +34:38 | 618 |
42. | 607 | Holappa Joona | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:35:42 | +39:26 | 587 |
43. | 651 | Melkas Niilo | OK Trian | 1:38:41 | +42:25 | 570 |
625 | Lebedev Denis | Russia | Kesk. | 769 | ||
606 | Hirvonen Tommi | SK Uusi | Hyl. | 668 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 707 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 46:11 | 1000 | |
2. | 717 | Kukonlehto Hilda | Kangasala SK | 47:56 | +1:45 | 963 |
3. | 703 | Donner Janina | OK77 | 48:41 | +2:30 | 948 |
4. | 714 | Koli Helmi | OK Trian | 50:40 | +4:29 | 911 |
5. | 726 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko | 51:29 | +5:18 | 897 |
6. | 729 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 52:15 | +6:04 | 883 |
7. | 733 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 52:30 | +6:19 | 879 |
8. | 724 | Pakkanen Raita | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:19 | +7:08 | 866 |
9. | 753 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 53:48 | +7:37 | 858 |
10. | 721 | Määttänen Maria | Espoon Suunta | 55:59 | +9:48 | 824 |
11. | 736 | Strandvall Amanda | IF Minken | 56:21 | +10:10 | 819 |
12. | 711 | Holmgren Antonia | OK Trian | 56:54 | +10:43 | 811 |
13. | 710 | Himilä Julia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 56:57 | +10:46 | 810 |
14. | 731 | Sankelo Lotta | SK Pohjantähti | 57:09 | +10:58 | 808 |
15. | 742 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:13 | +12:02 | 793 |
16. | 704 | Haavisto Alli | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:58 | +12:47 | 783 |
17. | 734 | Simola Reea | Koovee | 59:06 | +12:55 | 781 |
18. | 728 | Ruoti Miina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 59:07 | +12:56 | 781 |
19. | 720 | Leipijärvi Jenna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 59:27 | +13:16 | 776 |
20. | 754 | Vuori Jenny | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:00:03 | +13:52 | 769 |
21. | 723 | Oikkonen Sanni | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:00:04 | +13:53 | 768 |
22. | 740 | Tulonen Jenna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:01:00 | +14:49 | 757 |
23. | 718 | Kurth Sara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:08 | +15:57 | 743 |
24. | 752 | Vasilyeva Olga | Russia | 1:03:36 | +17:25 | 726 |
25. | 702 | Aho Susanna | Hiisirasti | 1:03:45 | +17:34 | 724 |
26. | 737 | Tanskanen Anni | Iisalmen Visa | 1:03:52 | +17:41 | 723 |
27. | 722 | Nygård Mette | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:04:50 | +18:39 | 712 |
28. | 705 | Haavisto Veera | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:06:50 | +20:39 | 691 |
29. | 715 | Kovanen Anu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:54 | +20:43 | 690 |
30. | 701 | Aho Marika | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:06:58 | +20:47 | 689 |
31. | 712 | Jasu Anna | Rasti 88 | 1:09:15 | +23:04 | 666 |
32. | 706 | Hakala Jonna | IF Femman | 1:11:02 | +24:51 | 650 |
33. | 732 | Siikarla Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:14:41 | +28:30 | 618 |
34. | 719 | Laine Roosa | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:27 | +29:16 | 612 |
35. | 716 | Kukkonen Tuulia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:17:38 | +31:27 | 594 |
36. | 741 | Tuominen Heli | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:20:03 | +33:52 | 576 |
37. | 739 | Torrkulla Matilda | IF Femman | 1:22:34 | +36:23 | 559 |
38. | 725 | Pihala Jemina | Rasti-Lukko | 1:25:21 | +39:10 | 541 |
39. | 727 | Roos Renja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:25:54 | +39:43 | 537 |
40. | 743 | Uusi-Pietilä Säde | Rasti-Lukko | 1:55:19 | +1:09:08 | 400 |
735 | Snickars Fia | Solf IK | Hyl. | 766 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1011 | Nissinen Jani | Hiisirasti | 1:28:26 | 1000 | |
2. | 1008 | Korkeakangas Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 1:30:52 | +2:26 | 973 |
3. | 1030 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:32:22 | +3:56 | 957 |
4. | 1007 | Kokkila Ville | Espoon Suunta | 1:35:07 | +6:41 | 929 |
5. | 1010 | Matilainen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:35:48 | +7:22 | 923 |
6. | 1018 | Sievälä Samu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:38:45 | +10:19 | 895 |
7. | 1013 | Paju Erno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:40:01 | +11:35 | 884 |
8. | 1005 | Kivelä Janne | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:49:57 | +21:31 | 804 |
9. | 1031 | Åman Jonathan | IF Femman | 1:55:33 | +27:07 | 765 |
10. | 1015 | Reiman Kai | Kalevan Rasti | 1:57:27 | +29:01 | 752 |
11. | 1001 | Durnov Boris | Russia | 2:04:14 | +35:48 | 711 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1324 | Repo Ville | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:37 | 1000 | |
2. | 1325 | Saarijärvi Hannu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:48 | +4:11 | 919 |
3. | 1323 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 53:10 | +5:33 | 895 |
4. | 1337 | Ylijoki Saku | Espoon Suunta | 54:28 | +6:51 | 874 |
5. | 1318 | Ojapalo Joona | Lynx | 55:01 | +7:24 | 865 |
6. | 1328 | Tuomaala Juuso | Lapuan Virkiä | 56:15 | +8:38 | 846 |
7. | 1303 | Hakala Antti | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 57:25 | +9:48 | 829 |
8. | 1316 | Nurminen Janne | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:39 | +10:02 | 825 |
9. | 1322 | Rajaniemi Juho | Turun Suunnistajat | 59:42 | +12:05 | 797 |
10. | 1305 | Honkonen Atte | Hyvinkään Rasti | 59:59 | +12:22 | 793 |
11. | 1309 | Kosola Ville | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:20 | +13:43 | 776 |
12. | 1311 | Kääriäinen Sami | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:01:59 | +14:22 | 768 |
13. | 1306 | Huhtanen Pekka | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:02:23 | +14:46 | 763 |
14. | 1302 | Haarlaa Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:53 | +16:16 | 745 |
15. | 1307 | Koivusalo Riku | Rastikarhut | 1:05:54 | +18:17 | 722 |
16. | 1304 | Hakala Joel | Raision Kuula | 1:07:05 | +19:28 | 709 |
17. | 1317 | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:09:07 | +21:30 | 688 |
18. | 1312 | Lahtinen Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:19 | +21:42 | 686 |
19. | 1315 | Mänty Sami | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:11:44 | +24:07 | 663 |
20. | 1327 | Tolkkinen Jan | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:12:02 | +24:25 | 661 |
21. | 1329 | Huhtanen Pyry | Koovee | 1:13:06 | +25:29 | 651 |
22. | 1314 | Mänty Eero | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:19:09 | +31:32 | 601 |
23. | 1320 | Pasanen Sampo | Rasti-Jussit | 1:27:48 | +40:11 | 542 |
24. | 1310 | Kurvinen Perttu | Suunta Jurva | 1:28:54 | +41:17 | 535 |
25. | 1335 | Viitanen Esa | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:29:40 | +42:03 | 531 |
26. | 1319 | Olunczek Andrej | Germany | 1:35:45 | +48:08 | 497 |
27. | 1336 | Vuorensola Pietari | Lynx | 1:45:16 | +57:39 | 452 |
1308 | Korpinen Taneli | Rasti-Lukko | Kesk. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2004 | Rostedt Teemu | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 1:10:31 | 1000 | |
2. | 2005 | Tolonen Timo | Siilin Rasti | 1:23:39 | +13:08 | 842 |
3. | 2002 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | 1:31:52 | +21:21 | 767 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2012 | Saario Pasi | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:05:45 | 1000 | |
2. | 2010 | Laakso Matias | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:22:02 | +16:17 | 801 |
3. | 2011 | Leinamo Kimmo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 2:13:49 | +1:08:04 | 491 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1038 | Kallio-Könnö Jarno | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:07:32 | 1000 | |
2. | 1042 | Laaksonen Markku | Rasti 88 | 1:13:03 | +5:31 | 924 |
3. | 1036 | Jansson Sören | IK Falken | 1:17:29 | +9:57 | 871 |
4. | 1047 | Mäntytörmä Jani | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:19:56 | +12:24 | 844 |
5. | 1056 | Siivonen Rami | Rasti-Lukko | 1:21:30 | +13:58 | 828 |
6. | 1039 | Karelo Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 1:25:53 | +18:21 | 786 |
7. | 1035 | Hakkarainen Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 1:26:56 | +19:24 | 776 |
8. | 1044 | Laine Mikko | Rasti 88 | 1:29:17 | +21:45 | 756 |
9. | 1057 | Toivonen Teemu | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:30:44 | +23:12 | 744 |
10. | 1063 | Vainio Mikko | Koovee | 1:31:11 | +23:39 | 740 |
11. | 1046 | Länsiluoto Aapo | Rasti-Jussit | 1:33:16 | +25:44 | 724 |
12. | 1051 | Riissanen Timo | Kalevan Rasti | 1:34:00 | +26:28 | 718 |
13. | 1034 | Engström Jon | Pargas IF | 1:36:19 | +28:47 | 701 |
14. | 1052 | Ristiniitty Teemu | Rasti-Vihti | 1:39:07 | +31:35 | 681 |
15. | 1040 | Korhonen Tomi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:39:23 | +31:51 | 679 |
16. | 1041 | Kurganskii Sergei | Russia | 2:06:11 | +58:39 | 535 |
1054 | Ruusunen Jani | Rasti-Lukko | Kesk. | 511 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2026 | Rantanen Olli | Pargas IF | 49:00 | 1000 | |
2. | 2025 | Ottila Markus | Turun Suunnistajat | 49:07 | +7 | 997 |
3. | 2019 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:12 | +12 | 995 |
4. | 2041 | Venho Mika | Maarian Mahti | 51:16 | +2:16 | 955 |
5. | 2038 | Lintunen Sampsa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 52:15 | +3:15 | 937 |
6. | 2037 | Uitto Juha | Rasti-Kurikka | 54:19 | +5:19 | 902 |
7. | 2031 | Senin Dmityr | Russia | 55:03 | +6:03 | 890 |
8. | 2032 | Senin Mikhail | Russia | 55:11 | +6:11 | 887 |
9. | 2033 | Suominen Tomi | Espoon Suunta | 56:14 | +7:14 | 871 |
10. | 2018 | Hahn Aleksis | Solf IK | 56:29 | +7:29 | 867 |
11. | 2027 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 58:06 | +9:06 | 843 |
12. | 2021 | Jauhiainen Jani | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:00:42 | +11:42 | 807 |
13. | 2042 | Öhman Andreas | Malax IF | 1:01:40 | +12:40 | 794 |
14. | 2017 | Björklund Sebastian | IK Falken | 1:06:18 | +17:18 | 739 |
15. | 2022 | Jääoja Jussi | Paimion Rasti | 1:06:42 | +17:42 | 734 |
16. | 2020 | Höglund Mats | IK Falken | 1:09:20 | +20:20 | 706 |
17. | 2028 | Ronkainen Teemu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:10:46 | +21:46 | 692 |
18. | 2036 | Jacobsson Tuomo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:12:50 | +23:50 | 672 |
19. | 2029 | Rosenblad Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:15:59 | +26:59 | 644 |
20. | 2034 | Turpeinen Hannu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:18:14 | +29:14 | 626 |
2023 | Keskimäki Sami | Nakkilan Wisa | Kesk. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2046 | Multala Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:52:07 | 1000 | |
2. | 2045 | Bugaev Denis | Russia | 2:00:48 | +8:41 | 928 |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1128 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 55:17 | 1000 | |
2. | 1106 | Pitkänen Marko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 56:26 | +1:09 | 979 |
3. | 1122 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:10 | +1:53 | 967 |
4. | 1084 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 59:50 | +4:33 | 923 |
5. | 1111 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 1:01:10 | +5:53 | 903 |
6. | 1079 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 1:01:45 | +6:28 | 895 |
7. | 1083 | Kemppi Joni | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:02:06 | +6:49 | 890 |
8. | 1125 | Torrkulla Jan | IF Femman | 1:02:53 | +7:36 | 879 |
9. | 1085 | Koivula Jeppe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:28 | +8:11 | 871 |
10. | 1096 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:04:49 | +9:32 | 852 |
11. | 1129 | Jääskeläinen Iiro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:05:25 | +10:08 | 845 |
12. | 1081 | Katajisto Teemu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:27 | +11:10 | 831 |
13. | 1115 | Salonen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:53 | +12:36 | 814 |
14. | 1094 | Leppänen Kristian | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:07:55 | +12:38 | 813 |
15. | 1105 | Ojala Marko | Ulvilan Ura | 1:09:24 | +14:07 | 796 |
16. | 1071 | Haikonen Jyrki | Ulvilan Ura | 1:10:36 | +15:19 | 783 |
17. | 1080 | Karppinen Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:12:14 | +16:57 | 765 |
18. | 1119 | Seppälä Jussi | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:13:53 | +18:36 | 748 |
19. | 1102 | Nikkola Hannu | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 1:14:33 | +19:16 | 741 |
20. | 1075 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 1:15:15 | +19:58 | 734 |
21. | 1121 | Sytov Nikolay | Russia | 1:15:35 | +20:18 | 731 |
22. | 1087 | Kämäräinen Sami | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 1:15:52 | +20:35 | 728 |
23. | 1120 | Seppälä Ville | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:16:18 | +21:01 | 724 |
24. | 1112 | Rintala Rami | Hiisirasti | 1:16:49 | +21:32 | 719 |
25. | 1098 | Maronen Mikke | Lynx | 1:17:43 | +22:26 | 711 |
26. | 1110 | Riikonen Jarno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:18:14 | +22:57 | 706 |
27. | 1077 | Kaario Kimmo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:18:33 | +23:16 | 703 |
28. | 1070 | Freeman Joni | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:18:41 | +23:24 | 702 |
29. | 1127 | Usov Sergei | Russia | 1:20:44 | +25:27 | 684 |
30. | 1117 | Salonen Tero | Hauhon Sisu | 1:20:52 | +25:35 | 683 |
31. | 1103 | Nurmi Pasi | Rastiketut | 1:24:02 | +28:45 | 657 |
32. | 1123 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:24:14 | +28:57 | 656 |
33. | 1068 | Borisov Maxim | Spain | 1:24:19 | +29:02 | 655 |
34. | 1072 | Horppu Matti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:25:33 | +30:16 | 646 |
35. | 1069 | Fiskars Stefan | OK Raseborg | 1:27:10 | +31:53 | 634 |
36. | 1076 | Juutila Juha | Espoon Suunta | 1:35:26 | +40:09 | 579 |
37. | 1082 | Kaufmann Torsten | Germany | 1:36:56 | +41:39 | 570 |
38. | 1113 | Rönkkö Roope | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:37:29 | +42:12 | 567 |
39. | 1107 | Porri Ossi | Espoon Akilles | 1:38:00 | +42:43 | 564 |
40. | 1131 | Tukiainen Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:38:17 | +43:00 | 562 |
1089 | Lauren Max | Pargas IF | Kesk. | |||
1091 | Lehtinen Juhani | Kauhajoen Karhu | Kesk. | 521 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 2062 | Kahelin Jouni | Vaajakosken Terä | 37:14 | 1000 | |
2. | 2070 | Länsiluoto Jaakko | Espoon Suunta | 40:53 | +3:39 | 910 |
3. | 2053 | Arola Pertti | Rasti 88 | 42:48 | +5:34 | 869 |
4. | 2071 | Malishev Mikhail | Russia | 43:04 | +5:50 | 864 |
5. | 2057 | Hiltula Hannu | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 44:34 | +7:20 | 835 |
6. | 2079 | Tuomasjukka Saska | Paimion Rasti | 45:15 | +8:01 | 822 |
7. | 2072 | Puupponen Erno | Espoon Suunta | 48:36 | +11:22 | 766 |
8. | 2067 | Kyckling Kim | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 49:28 | +12:14 | 752 |
9. | 2074 | Reinivuo Tuomo | Paimion Rasti | 49:49 | +12:35 | 747 |
10. | 2076 | Suutari Simo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 50:34 | +13:20 | 736 |
11. | 2075 | Salonen Mika | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 52:31 | +15:17 | 708 |
11. | 2055 | Haapala Toni | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 52:31 | +15:17 | 708 |
13. | 2056 | Hellstedt Tony | Rastihaukat | 57:16 | +20:02 | 650 |
14. | 2058 | Huhtala Antti | Rastihaukat | 59:29 | +22:15 | 625 |
15. | 2064 | Khramov Nikolay | Russia | 1:00:35 | +23:21 | 614 |
16. | 2069 | Liponkoski Sami | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:59 | +23:45 | 610 |
17. | 2063 | Kero Mikko | OK77 | 1:02:17 | +25:03 | 597 |
18. | 2060 | Hämäläinen Petri | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:47 | +28:33 | 565 |
19. | 2068 | Kyllästinen Jyri | Rasti-Lukko | 1:06:37 | +29:23 | 558 |
20. | 2073 | Reeni Esko | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:09:25 | +32:11 | 536 |
21. | 2054 | Eremenko Alexey | Russia | 1:24:44 | +47:30 | 439 |
22. | 2078 | Torvela Niko | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät | 1:34:01 | +56:47 | 396 |
23. | 2065 | Kumara Antti | Laihian Luja | 1:55:05 | +1:17:51 | 323 |
24. | 2086 | Weber Thomas | Switzerland | 1:56:27 | +1:19:13 | 319 |
2080 | Niinimäki Juha | Kyrös-Rasti | Hyl. | 486 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2089 | Falkstedt Jori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:28 | 1000 | |
2. | 2091 | Pajula Harri | Kangasala SK | 1:44:59 | +44:31 | 575 |
3. | 2095 | Viitala Pasi | Rasti-Nokia | 2:06:48 | +1:06:20 | 476 |
Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1222 | Vuorenpää Asmo | Laitilan Jyske | 51:15 | 1000 | |
2. | 1145 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | 52:59 | +1:44 | 967 |
3. | 1198 | Salmi Janne | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:22 | +2:07 | 960 |
4. | 1149 | Haapasalo Harri | SK Pohjantähti | 57:08 | +5:53 | 897 |
5. | 1148 | Gusev Ilya | Russia | 57:10 | +5:55 | 896 |
6. | 1146 | Emaldinov Yuri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:41 | +6:26 | 888 |
7. | 1185 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat | 58:21 | +7:06 | 878 |
8. | 1179 | Morozov Alexey | Russia | 58:52 | +7:37 | 870 |
9. | 1191 | Pulli Antero | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 59:08 | +7:53 | 866 |
10. | 1161 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 59:23 | +8:08 | 863 |
11. | 1140 | Asklöf Tom | Lynx | 1:00:22 | +9:07 | 848 |
12. | 1150 | Haapasalo Jarmo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:53 | +9:38 | 841 |
13. | 1178 | Mannervesi Mika | Paimion Rasti | 1:01:21 | +10:06 | 835 |
14. | 1152 | Heikkilä Ossi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:37 | +11:22 | 818 |
15. | 1224 | Ylikangas Esko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:50 | +12:35 | 802 |
16. | 1183 | Niskanen Petteri | Rasti-Hyry | 1:04:26 | +13:11 | 795 |
17. | 1206 | Tähtinen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:54 | +14:39 | 777 |
18. | 1175 | Leppämäki Tero | Viitasaaren Suunta | 1:06:04 | +14:49 | 775 |
19. | 1173 | Lautamäki Asko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:06:45 | +15:30 | 767 |
20. | 1176 | Liljeström Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:24 | +16:09 | 760 |
21. | 1190 | Pihlajaniemi Janne | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:08:57 | +17:42 | 743 |
22. | 1165 | Korhonen Teemu | SK Vuoksi | 1:09:34 | +18:19 | 736 |
23. | 1156 | Ilmonen Matti | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:10:13 | +18:58 | 729 |
24. | 1141 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 1:11:04 | +19:49 | 721 |
25. | 1225 | Yli-Kauppila Mikko | Hiisirasti | 1:11:28 | +20:13 | 717 |
26. | 1204 | Suominen Juha-Matti | Laitilan Jyske | 1:11:47 | +20:32 | 713 |
27. | 1177 | Lukashov Yury | Russia | 1:12:02 | +20:47 | 711 |
28. | 1220 | Virta Marko | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:12:24 | +21:09 | 707 |
28. | 1164 | Koponen Visa | Perttelin Peikot | 1:12:24 | +21:09 | 707 |
30. | 1160 | Järvenpää Esa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:01 | +22:46 | 692 |
31. | 1189 | Pihala Mika | Rasti-Lukko | 1:15:00 | +23:45 | 683 |
31. | 1172 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:00 | +23:45 | 683 |
33. | 1158 | Jaarinen Timo | Rasti 88 | 1:15:41 | +24:26 | 677 |
34. | 1193 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 1:16:29 | +25:14 | 670 |
35. | 1207 | Uusi-Pietilä Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 1:16:55 | +25:40 | 666 |
36. | 1182 | Niggli Jurg | France | 1:17:02 | +25:47 | 665 |
37. | 1180 | Määttänen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:03 | +25:48 | 665 |
38. | 1194 | Rantamäki Reko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:04 | +25:49 | 665 |
39. | 1186 | Nygård Marko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:17:32 | +26:17 | 661 |
40. | 1159 | Jalonen Eero | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:17:53 | +26:38 | 658 |
41. | 1184 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 1:19:41 | +28:26 | 643 |
42. | 1209 | Aarrejoki Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:21:28 | +30:13 | 629 |
43. | 1169 | Laaksonen Petri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:22:32 | +31:17 | 620 |
44. | 1201 | Similä Juha | SK Vuoksi | 1:22:42 | +31:27 | 619 |
45. | 1200 | Sillanpää Kari | Maarian Mahti | 1:23:05 | +31:50 | 616 |
46. | 1168 | Kuusisto Seppo | Koovee | 1:24:44 | +33:29 | 604 |
47. | 1197 | Ruokola Ilkka | Rasti-Jussit | 1:29:21 | +38:06 | 573 |
48. | 1143 | Brink Anders | Pargas IF | 1:29:33 | +38:18 | 572 |
49. | 1208 | Uusitalo Tero | Espoon Akilles | 1:32:17 | +41:02 | 555 |
50. | 1171 | Laine Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 1:33:35 | +42:20 | 547 |
51. | 1188 | Pasanen Jussi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:36:26 | +45:11 | 531 |
52. | 1181 | Nevala Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:40:55 | +49:40 | 507 |
53. | 1192 | Pyykönen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | 1:46:50 | +55:35 | 479 |
54. | 1195 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 1:52:58 | +1:01:43 | 453 |
55. | 1147 | Forma Pauli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:54:26 | +1:03:11 | 447 |
56. | 1174 | Lazarev Igor | Russia | 2:00:21 | +1:09:06 | 425 |
57. | 1142 | Björklund Tom | OK Botnia | 2:07:49 | +1:16:34 | 400 |
58. | 1196 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:15:51 | +1:24:36 | 377 |
59. | 1203 | Stenflo Örjan | Sweden | 2:21:08 | +1:29:53 | 363 |
1154 | Hiukka Petri | Rasti 88 | Kesk. | 685 | ||
1187 | Oksanen Jukka | Rastikarhut | Kesk. | 667 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2109 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 35:45 | 1000 | |
2. | 2099 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:43 | +2:58 | 923 |
3. | 2102 | Kamila Kai | Suunta Jurva | 42:30 | +6:45 | 841 |
4. | 2101 | Holappa Hannu | Vesaisen Pojat | 43:24 | +7:39 | 823 |
5. | 2124 | Syrjäläinen Janne | Anttolan Urheilijat | 44:47 | +9:02 | 798 |
6. | 2123 | Sundqvist Jari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 47:20 | +11:35 | 755 |
7. | 2126 | Tynys Jarkko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 48:37 | +12:52 | 735 |
8. | 2120 | Sinkkonen Juha | Rasti 88 | 49:01 | +13:16 | 729 |
9. | 2104 | Karjalainen Risto | Liperin Taimi | 49:09 | +13:24 | 727 |
10. | 2112 | Pirtilä Timo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 50:36 | +14:51 | 706 |
11. | 2122 | Soikkeli Lauri | Mesikämmenet | 52:11 | +16:26 | 685 |
12. | 2138 | Väisänen Jari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:41 | +18:56 | 653 |
13. | 2107 | Laitinen Tuomo | Säyneisen Salpa | 56:37 | +20:52 | 631 |
14. | 2136 | Virtanen Kimmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:49 | +22:04 | 618 |
15. | 2121 | Snickars Christer | Solf IK | 58:03 | +22:18 | 615 |
16. | 2108 | Lehtonen Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:01:06 | +25:21 | 585 |
17. | 2135 | Varonen Teemu | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:02:15 | +26:30 | 574 |
18. | 2127 | Luurila Harri | Mellunkylän Kontio | 1:02:54 | +27:09 | 568 |
19. | 2116 | Reunanen Pasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:14:26 | +38:41 | 480 |
20. | 2125 | Turakainen Olli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:51 | +39:06 | 477 |
21. | 2098 | Attinger Martin | Switzerland | 1:15:01 | +39:16 | 476 |
22. | 2113 | Rahn Michael | Switzerland | 1:15:19 | +39:34 | 474 |
23. | 2114 | Raitola Mika | Lynx | 1:17:51 | +42:06 | 459 |
24. | 2134 | Varmavuo Seppo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:19:32 | +43:47 | 449 |
25. | 2106 | Kyckling Kai | Rastihaukat | 1:35:20 | +59:35 | 375 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2142 | Karru Antti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:01:25 | 1000 | |
2. | 2145 | Tanskanen Ari | Iisalmen Visa | 1:09:30 | +8:05 | 883 |
3. | 2143 | Lilja Juha | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:18:07 | +16:42 | 786 |
4. | 2141 | Holmgren Hans | OK Trian | 1:55:41 | +54:16 | 530 |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1241 | Kaartinen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:21 | 1000 | |
2. | 1277 | Pyymäki Leo | Espoon Suunta | 58:25 | +7:04 | 879 |
3. | 1284 | Tyynelä Kari | Vetelin Urheilijat | 58:31 | +7:10 | 877 |
4. | 1269 | Nurmela Timo | Rasti-Kurikka | 59:28 | +8:07 | 863 |
5. | 1264 | Mäki Pekka | Kangasala SK | 1:00:59 | +9:38 | 842 |
6. | 1260 | Maunuksela Jari | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:01:57 | +10:36 | 828 |
7. | 1229 | Haajanen Leif | OK Raseborg | 1:02:25 | +11:04 | 822 |
8. | 1247 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:04:33 | +13:12 | 795 |
9. | 1263 | Mäki Kari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:04:53 | +13:32 | 791 |
10. | 1266 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 1:05:13 | +13:52 | 787 |
11. | 1251 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:49 | +14:28 | 780 |
12. | 1270 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 1:07:31 | +16:10 | 760 |
13. | 1245 | Kujala Tapio | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:08:05 | +16:44 | 754 |
14. | 1273 | Peltola Ilkka | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:08:53 | +17:32 | 745 |
15. | 1236 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 1:09:02 | +17:41 | 743 |
16. | 1244 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 1:09:03 | +17:42 | 743 |
17. | 1253 | Lainema Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:10:22 | +19:01 | 729 |
18. | 1259 | Malmlund Heikki | Koovee | 1:10:44 | +19:23 | 725 |
19. | 1265 | Mäkipää Kalevi | Hiisirasti | 1:11:24 | +20:03 | 719 |
20. | 1248 | Kuusinen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:28 | +20:07 | 718 |
21. | 1228 | Enroth Ari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:13:45 | +22:24 | 696 |
22. | 1250 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 1:13:48 | +22:27 | 695 |
23. | 1239 | Jylhä Seppo | Kälviän Tarmo | 1:14:23 | +23:02 | 690 |
24. | 1238 | Jalava Kari | Vakka-Rasti | 1:14:28 | +23:07 | 689 |
25. | 1283 | Tuomi Pertti | Askolan Urheilijat | 1:15:00 | +23:39 | 684 |
26. | 1267 | Nemecek Jan | Czech Republic | 1:17:49 | +26:28 | 659 |
27. | 1278 | Rapakko Mikko | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:18:02 | +26:41 | 658 |
27. | 1237 | Ihalainen Vesa | Navi | 1:18:02 | +26:41 | 658 |
29. | 1231 | Herberthson Magnus | Sweden | 1:18:32 | +27:11 | 653 |
30. | 1235 | Huhtanen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:33 | +28:12 | 645 |
31. | 1285 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:21:55 | +30:34 | 626 |
32. | 1280 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:22:22 | +31:01 | 623 |
33. | 1255 | Lassila Antti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:22:52 | +31:31 | 619 |
34. | 1274 | Penttinen Tapani | Navi | 1:24:03 | +32:42 | 610 |
35. | 1276 | Prochazka Antonin | Czech Republic | 1:24:48 | +33:27 | 605 |
36. | 1272 | Pelkonen Heikki | Päijät-Rasti | 1:24:53 | +33:32 | 604 |
37. | 1230 | Haanpää Kari | Paimion Rasti | 1:25:08 | +33:47 | 603 |
38. | 1286 | Nilsson Klas | Switzerland | 1:25:36 | +34:15 | 599 |
39. | 1254 | Lainema Tommi | Raisu Lumous | 1:26:47 | +35:26 | 591 |
40. | 1252 | Laine Kimmo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:29:33 | +38:12 | 573 |
41. | 1296 | Valtonen Jari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:12 | +39:51 | 563 |
42. | 1281 | Teittinen Matti | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 1:48:09 | +56:48 | 474 |
43. | 1282 | Tichy Martin | Czech Republic | 1:54:43 | +1:03:22 | 447 |
44. | 1234 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri | 1:55:25 | +1:04:04 | 444 |
45. | 1256 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:59:54 | +1:08:33 | 428 |
46. | 1246 | Kujanpää Heikki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 2:04:17 | +1:12:56 | 413 |
47. | 1242 | Kajavalta Jyrki | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:06:12 | +1:14:51 | 406 |
48. | 1261 | Miyakawa Tatsuya | Japan | 2:07:43 | +1:16:22 | 402 |
49. | 1297 | Viberg Pasi | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:13:19 | +1:21:58 | 385 |
1249 | Kyhäräinen Jukka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | 764 | ||
1275 | Pesola Sakari | Rastiketut | Kesk. | 736 | ||
1298 | Virtanen Markku | Lammin Säkiä | Hyl. | 715 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2162 | Mattinen Reijo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 39:52 | 1000 | |
2. | 2167 | Rask Ulf | Sweden | 41:56 | +2:04 | 950 |
3. | 2176 | Vuorinen Petteri | Hiisirasti | 42:20 | +2:28 | 941 |
4. | 2154 | Hilo Kai | Lynx | 43:50 | +3:58 | 909 |
5. | 2170 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 43:54 | +4:02 | 908 |
6. | 2152 | Hakala Eero | IF Femman | 45:46 | +5:54 | 871 |
7. | 2159 | Laakso Jarmo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:08 | +9:16 | 811 |
8. | 2158 | Kuusholma Ari | Hiisirasti | 49:53 | +10:01 | 799 |
9. | 2153 | Helminen Hannu | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 50:05 | +10:13 | 796 |
10. | 2150 | Chachurski Ryszard | Poland | 51:58 | +12:06 | 767 |
11. | 2156 | Kattilakoski Jarmo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 52:00 | +12:08 | 766 |
12. | 2163 | Morawski Pawel | Poland | 52:23 | +12:31 | 761 |
13. | 2175 | Virtanen Kalle | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 53:55 | +14:03 | 739 |
14. | 2161 | Lajunen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:16 | +17:24 | 696 |
15. | 2155 | Järvinen Petri | Hiisirasti | 57:31 | +17:39 | 693 |
16. | 2164 | Perälä Harry | Keravan Urheilijat | 59:02 | +19:10 | 675 |
17. | 2157 | Korhonen Ilkka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:43 | +21:51 | 645 |
18. | 2168 | Ryser Ueli | Switzerland | 1:10:54 | +31:02 | 562 |
19. | 2169 | Syrjänen Jukka | Koovee | 1:14:31 | +34:39 | 535 |
20. | 2151 | Compere Laurent | France | 1:15:51 | +35:59 | 525 |
21. | 2166 | Rantala Pekka | Suunta-Sepot | 1:17:27 | +37:35 | 514 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2185 | Vaara Keijo | Lapin Veikot | 59:18 | 1000 | |
2. | 2183 | Koistinen Pasi | Nastolan Terä | 1:07:55 | +8:37 | 873 |
3. | 2184 | Salminen Jussi | Yläneen Kiri | 1:08:35 | +9:17 | 864 |
4. | 2180 | Ervasti Hannu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:12:18 | +13:00 | 820 |
5. | 2179 | Aumo Heikki | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:23:12 | +23:54 | 712 |
2181 | Holopainen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2194 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 49:14 | 1000 | |
2. | 2247 | Syrjälä Pertti | Keravan Urheilijat | 51:13 | +1:59 | 961 |
3. | 2209 | Key Warren | Australia | 51:43 | +2:29 | 951 |
4. | 2226 | Niemi Arto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 53:02 | +3:48 | 928 |
5. | 2191 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 53:45 | +4:31 | 915 |
6. | 2216 | Laitinen Jorma | Rasti-Lukko | 55:31 | +6:17 | 886 |
7. | 2208 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:56 | +7:42 | 864 |
8. | 2227 | Niemi Kari-Veli | Lappeen Riento | 59:27 | +10:13 | 828 |
9. | 2237 | Pulkkinen Pekka | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:00:08 | +10:54 | 818 |
10. | 2225 | Mäkelä Markku | Rastikarhut | 1:00:18 | +11:04 | 816 |
11. | 2213 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:00:19 | +11:05 | 816 |
12. | 2257 | Vairinen Risto | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 1:02:21 | +13:07 | 789 |
13. | 2211 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 1:02:25 | +13:11 | 788 |
14. | 2212 | Kukonlehto Kyösti | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:03:30 | +14:16 | 775 |
15. | 2190 | Aakula Ilkka | Paimion Rasti | 1:05:06 | +15:52 | 756 |
16. | 2236 | Pitkänen Juhani | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:55 | +16:41 | 746 |
17. | 2204 | Hyppänen Timo | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 1:06:46 | +17:32 | 737 |
18. | 2260 | Virtala Arto | Laitilan Jyske | 1:06:50 | +17:36 | 736 |
19. | 2214 | Lahti Juha | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:09:25 | +20:11 | 709 |
20. | 2258 | Valtanen Simo | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 1:09:41 | +20:27 | 706 |
21. | 2198 | Gustafsson Risto | Rasti-Perniö | 1:09:55 | +20:41 | 704 |
22. | 2222 | Mahlamäki Jari | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:11:42 | +22:28 | 686 |
23. | 2238 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:11:56 | +22:42 | 684 |
24. | 2203 | Herranen Timo | Rasti-Jyry | 1:12:58 | +23:44 | 674 |
25. | 2199 | Hakala Heikki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:13:25 | +24:11 | 670 |
26. | 2206 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:13:55 | +24:41 | 666 |
27. | 2207 | Jylhä Kauko | Kälviän Tarmo | 1:15:25 | +26:11 | 652 |
28. | 2233 | Parnetti Roy | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:16:01 | +26:47 | 647 |
29. | 2231 | Ojapalo Ilkka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:17:14 | +28:00 | 637 |
30. | 2243 | Salminen Kyösti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:17:53 | +28:39 | 632 |
31. | 2244 | Salonen Matti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:18:14 | +29:00 | 629 |
32. | 2195 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:19:15 | +30:01 | 621 |
33. | 2217 | Laukkarinen Kari | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:20:25 | +31:11 | 612 |
34. | 2219 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:22:23 | +33:09 | 597 |
35. | 2221 | Mackenzie Alastair | Great Britain | 1:26:00 | +36:46 | 572 |
36. | 2230 | Ojala Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:30:01 | +40:47 | 546 |
37. | 2229 | Nuuttila Kari | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:30:18 | +41:04 | 545 |
38. | 2242 | Ruotsalainen Keijo | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 1:31:13 | +41:59 | 539 |
39. | 2215 | Lahtinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:49 | +42:35 | 536 |
40. | 2192 | Argillander Erkki | Vaalan Karhu | 1:32:35 | +43:21 | 531 |
41. | 2239 | Rantala Jari | Koovee | 1:36:28 | +47:14 | 510 |
42. | 2232 | Paananen Jarmo | Saloisten Reipas | 1:40:38 | +51:24 | 489 |
43. | 2224 | Man Wai Tin | Hong Kong | 2:48:50 | +1:59:36 | 291 |
2223 | Malinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | 672 | ||
2246 | Uusi-Pohjola Hannu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | 393 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3010 | Rantoja Juha | Rasti-Kurikka | 37:31 | 1000 | |
2. | 3012 | Tamminen Hannu | Suunta Jurva | 40:07 | +2:36 | 935 |
3. | 3003 | Huhtanen Esa | Rasti-Jussit | 46:16 | +8:45 | 810 |
4. | 3020 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:56 | +9:25 | 799 |
5. | 3009 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 49:30 | +11:59 | 757 |
6. | 3008 | Myllärinen Hannu | Joutsenon Kullervo | 49:49 | +12:18 | 753 |
7. | 3005 | Lanne Vesa | Hiisirasti | 51:46 | +14:15 | 724 |
8. | 3013 | Toikkanen Jukka | Porvoon Urheilijat | 52:30 | +14:59 | 714 |
9. | 3001 | Airaksinen Petri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 53:01 | +15:30 | 707 |
10. | 3004 | Kottonen Hannu | Lynx | 58:11 | +20:40 | 644 |
11. | 3006 | Leppänen Kimmo | Hirvensalon Heitto | 58:17 | +20:46 | 643 |
12. | 3011 | Rylov Viktor | Russia | 1:01:21 | +23:50 | 611 |
13. | 3019 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:06:02 | +28:31 | 568 |
14. | 3018 | Viitanen Pentti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:06:16 | +28:45 | 566 |
15. | 3007 | Lumsden Andrew | Australia | 1:11:46 | +34:15 | 522 |
16. | 3002 | Halaba Miroslaw | Switzerland | 1:27:41 | +50:10 | 427 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2272 | Weide Ilmo | Anttolan Urheilijat | 50:47 | 1000 | |
2. | 2265 | Andersson Bror | Pargas IF | 53:12 | +2:25 | 954 |
3. | 2264 | Ahonen Timo | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:11:12 | +20:25 | 713 |
4. | 2267 | Mänty Pekka | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:15:46 | +24:59 | 670 |
5. | 2266 | Leskinen Pekka | Lynx | 1:22:35 | +31:48 | 614 |
6. | 2268 | Palomäki Eero | IF Femman | 1:31:07 | +40:20 | 557 |
Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
1. | 2338 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 50:55 | 1000 | |
2. | 2286 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 51:22 | +27 | 991 |
3. | 2299 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 52:13 | +1:18 | 975 |
4. | 2344 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 52:17 | +1:22 | 973 |
5. | 2322 | Nieminen Aki | Rasti-Nokia | 53:05 | +2:10 | 959 |
6. | 2285 | Heikka Markku | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 53:39 | +2:44 | 949 |
7. | 2361 | Venho Kari | Maarian Mahti | 55:10 | +4:15 | 922 |
8. | 2340 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 55:24 | +4:29 | 919 |
9. | 2347 | Määttä Asko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 56:01 | +5:06 | 908 |
10. | 2334 | Ranta-Puska Kari | Espoon Akilles | 58:36 | +7:41 | 868 |
11. | 2362 | Vesalainen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:30 | +8:35 | 855 |
12. | 2366 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 59:41 | +8:46 | 853 |
12. | 2316 | Loisa Kari | Hirvensalon Heitto | 59:41 | +8:46 | 853 |
14. | 2348 | Kekoni Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:00 | +9:05 | 848 |
15. | 2307 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:00:07 | +9:12 | 846 |
16. | 2306 | Laakso Antero | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:00:34 | +9:39 | 840 |
17. | 2312 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:08 | +10:13 | 832 |
18. | 2337 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:01:16 | +10:21 | 831 |
19. | 2329 | Palttala Pekka | Turengin Sarastus | 1:01:18 | +10:23 | 830 |
20. | 2346 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 1:02:18 | +11:23 | 817 |
21. | 2281 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:02:35 | +11:40 | 813 |
22. | 2364 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:21 | +13:26 | 791 |
23. | 2333 | Rajaniemi Vesa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:04:39 | +13:44 | 787 |
24. | 2345 | Toivonen Esa | Tarpian Suunta | 1:05:44 | +14:49 | 774 |
25. | 2332 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko | 1:05:47 | +14:52 | 774 |
26. | 2336 | Rautavuoma Tapani | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:06:29 | +15:34 | 765 |
27. | 2349 | Kinkki Seppo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:06:54 | +15:59 | 761 |
28. | 2317 | Lukander Harri | RastiPiikkiö | 1:07:58 | +17:03 | 749 |
29. | 2293 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:09:47 | +18:52 | 729 |
30. | 2292 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 1:09:55 | +19:00 | 728 |
31. | 2315 | Lindroos Mårten | Kimito SF | 1:10:13 | +19:18 | 725 |
31. | 2319 | Matilainen Jorma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:10:13 | +19:18 | 725 |
33. | 2288 | Hirvelä Reijo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:10:42 | +19:47 | 720 |
34. | 2308 | Laukka John | Rastivarsat | 1:10:43 | +19:48 | 720 |
35. | 2287 | Hintukainen Keijo | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:11:56 | +21:01 | 707 |
36. | 2304 | Kurki Timo | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:30 | +21:35 | 702 |
37. | 2298 | Kaukiainen Raimo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:12:54 | +21:59 | 698 |
38. | 2313 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 1:13:33 | +22:38 | 692 |
39. | 2277 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:14:35 | +23:40 | 682 |
40. | 2290 | Jakobsson Markus | Rastikarhut | 1:15:10 | +24:15 | 677 |
41. | 2324 | Nieminen Taisto | Paimion Rasti | 1:15:35 | +24:40 | 673 |
42. | 2278 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 1:15:46 | +24:51 | 672 |
43. | 2282 | Harju Matti | Järvenpään Palo | 1:15:48 | +24:53 | 671 |
44. | 2339 | Salonen Kauko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:15:57 | +25:02 | 670 |
45. | 2335 | Rasmus Reijo | Tarpian Suunta | 1:16:51 | +25:56 | 662 |
46. | 2279 | Eriksson Sven | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:16:52 | +25:57 | 662 |
47. | 2314 | Liimatainen Pekka | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:17:52 | +26:57 | 653 |
48. | 2289 | Hyvönen Markku | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:18:08 | +27:13 | 651 |
49. | 2300 | Koski Harri | Tarpian Suunta | 1:19:03 | +28:08 | 644 |
50. | 2325 | Niskanen Heikki | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:20:11 | +29:16 | 635 |
51. | 2305 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:21:40 | +30:45 | 623 |
52. | 2294 | Jäntti Timo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:22:19 | +31:24 | 618 |
53. | 2301 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:25:08 | +34:13 | 598 |
54. | 2296 | Kartaslammi Ari | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:26:10 | +35:15 | 590 |
55. | 2320 | Moisander Jouni | Rasti-Vihti | 1:26:55 | +36:00 | 585 |
56. | 2318 | Luukka Heikki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:27:46 | +36:51 | 580 |
57. | 2327 | Nykänen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 1:27:48 | +36:53 | 579 |
58. | 2309 | Laukka Ville | Raisu Lumous | 1:29:07 | +38:12 | 571 |
59. | 2275 | Aaltonen Juhani | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:34:58 | +44:03 | 536 |
60. | 2310 | Lehtinen Esa | Rasti-Lukko | 1:35:53 | +44:58 | 531 |
61. | 2297 | Karvonen Jorma | Tarpian Suunta | 1:36:30 | +45:35 | 527 |
62. | 2326 | Nurminen Markku | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:47:12 | +56:17 | 474 |
2284 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | Kesk. | |||
2303 | Krysanov Anatoly | Russia | Hyl. | 615 | ||
2341 | Saukonoja Jouni | Porvoon Urheilijat | Hyl. | 761 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3041 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 40:40 | 1000 | |
2. | 3038 | Lind Sune | IK Falken | 44:36 | +3:56 | 911 |
3. | 3042 | Närvä Martti | Suunta Jurva | 49:20 | +8:40 | 824 |
4. | 3026 | Hytönen Veikko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:28 | +10:48 | 790 |
5. | 3037 | Lesnikov Stanislav | Russia | 51:45 | +11:05 | 785 |
6. | 3044 | Slotte Harald | OK Botnia | 54:10 | +13:30 | 750 |
7. | 3035 | Launonen Eino | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 55:07 | +14:27 | 737 |
8. | 3047 | Mertsalmi Tapani | Hirvensalon Heitto | 56:37 | +15:57 | 718 |
9. | 3027 | Hyyppä Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 57:17 | +16:37 | 709 |
10. | 3025 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 57:33 | +16:53 | 706 |
11. | 3034 | Kuusela Pentti | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 57:49 | +17:09 | 703 |
12. | 3043 | Pöyhönen Hannu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 58:36 | +17:56 | 693 |
13. | 3039 | Manninen Veli | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 59:18 | +18:38 | 685 |
14. | 3023 | Antell Kai | Keravan Urheilijat | 59:23 | +18:43 | 684 |
15. | 3024 | Hakola Martti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:00:47 | +20:07 | 669 |
16. | 3031 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:14 | +20:34 | 664 |
17. | 3029 | Karstunen Hannu | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:01:40 | +21:00 | 659 |
18. | 3040 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 1:04:19 | +23:39 | 632 |
19. | 3033 | Kukkasjärvi Tapio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:10:46 | +30:06 | 574 |
20. | 3036 | Leisibach Edwin | Switzerland | 1:17:00 | +36:20 | 528 |
21. | 3032 | Koskialho Jouko | Rasti-Lukko | 1:25:27 | +44:47 | 475 |
22. | 3046 | Lehtimäki Reijo | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:42:29 | +1:01:49 | 396 |
23. | 3028 | Järvistö Pertti | Vallan Suunta | 1:49:27 | +1:08:47 | 371 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2372 | Kurppa Pauli | Salon Viesti | 52:13 | 1000 | |
2. | 2370 | Heikkilä Markku | Vakka-Rasti | 1:15:54 | +23:41 | 687 |
3. | 2373 | Laininen Heikki | Siilin Rasti | 1:19:31 | +27:18 | 656 |
4. | 2371 | Henriksson Jack | Pargas IF | 1:23:32 | +31:19 | 625 |
Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
1. | 2462 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 43:05 | 1000 | |
2. | 2466 | Töyrylä Hannu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 44:52 | +1:47 | 960 |
3. | 2459 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 45:40 | +2:35 | 943 |
4. | 2482 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 46:06 | +3:01 | 934 |
5. | 2447 | Pääkkölä Kauko | Lapin Veikot | 46:22 | +3:17 | 929 |
6. | 2431 | Mäkelä Martti | SOC Asikkala | 47:01 | +3:56 | 916 |
7. | 2437 | Nynäs Henning | IF Brahe | 47:09 | +4:04 | 913 |
8. | 2384 | Björklund Håkan | IK Falken | 47:37 | +4:32 | 904 |
9. | 2403 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 48:06 | +5:01 | 895 |
10. | 2396 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 48:46 | +5:41 | 883 |
11. | 2487 | Väli-Klemelä Seppo | Paimion Rasti | 49:35 | +6:30 | 868 |
12. | 2435 | Nippala Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 50:36 | +7:31 | 851 |
13. | 2454 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 51:14 | +8:09 | 840 |
14. | 2442 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:23 | +8:18 | 838 |
15. | 2413 | Kurvinen Veijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 51:31 | +8:26 | 836 |
16. | 2440 | Pajunen Heikki | Paimion Rasti | 51:58 | +8:53 | 829 |
16. | 2465 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 51:58 | +8:53 | 829 |
18. | 2458 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 52:08 | +9:03 | 826 |
19. | 2468 | Virtanen Matti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 52:58 | +9:53 | 813 |
20. | 2409 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 53:03 | +9:58 | 812 |
21. | 2429 | Mouhu Reijo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 53:23 | +10:18 | 807 |
22. | 2395 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 53:35 | +10:30 | 804 |
23. | 2411 | Kuokkanen Seppo | Pihkaniskat | 53:42 | +10:37 | 802 |
24. | 2432 | Mäkilä Matti | Rasti-Vihti | 53:59 | +10:54 | 798 |
25. | 2400 | Hyvönen Eero | Porvoon Urheilijat | 54:07 | +11:02 | 796 |
26. | 2392 | Halkosaari Severi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 54:43 | +11:38 | 787 |
27. | 2398 | Holster Paavo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 54:51 | +11:46 | 785 |
28. | 2415 | Kyyrönen Heikki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 55:50 | +12:45 | 771 |
29. | 2486 | Vuorinen Lasse | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:20 | +13:15 | 764 |
30. | 2456 | Savonen Esko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 56:30 | +13:25 | 762 |
31. | 2481 | Varjonen Heikki | Rasti-Lukko | 56:51 | +13:46 | 757 |
32. | 2418 | Lakkinen Keijo | Suunta-Sepot | 57:19 | +14:14 | 751 |
33. | 2423 | Lietzén Kari | RastiPiikkiö | 57:41 | +14:36 | 746 |
34. | 2388 | Euren Pertti | Rastikarhut | 58:31 | +15:26 | 736 |
35. | 2438 | Näsi Mauno | Rasti-Jussit | 59:02 | +15:57 | 729 |
36. | 2455 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:04 | +15:59 | 729 |
37. | 2450 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 59:45 | +16:40 | 721 |
38. | 2414 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:56 | +16:51 | 718 |
39. | 2485 | Virtanen Jorma | Hiisirasti | 1:00:46 | +17:41 | 708 |
40. | 2467 | Lakkala Ossi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:00:50 | +17:45 | 708 |
41. | 2416 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 1:00:52 | +17:47 | 707 |
42. | 2407 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:00:58 | +17:53 | 706 |
43. | 2436 | Nurminen Sakari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:01:09 | +18:04 | 704 |
44. | 2408 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:01:58 | +18:53 | 695 |
45. | 2382 | Alexandersson Yngve | Närpes OK | 1:04:25 | +21:20 | 668 |
46. | 2402 | Inki Pekka | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:05:32 | +22:27 | 657 |
47. | 2399 | Hotti Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:03 | +22:58 | 652 |
48. | 2412 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 1:06:48 | +23:43 | 644 |
49. | 2463 | Tuominen Seppo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:06:59 | +23:54 | 643 |
50. | 2383 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 1:07:05 | +24:00 | 642 |
51. | 2387 | Engström Berndt | Pargas IF | 1:07:22 | +24:17 | 639 |
52. | 2381 | Ahlqvist Pekka | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:07:32 | +24:27 | 637 |
53. | 2391 | Hakanen Kai | Vallan Suunta | 1:08:05 | +25:00 | 632 |
54. | 2420 | Lehtinen Teuvo | Rastivarsat | 1:09:36 | +26:31 | 619 |
55. | 2410 | Korpinen Seppo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:44 | +26:39 | 617 |
56. | 2452 | Roivas Matti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:10:01 | +26:56 | 615 |
57. | 2433 | Mäkipää Veikko | Suunta-Sepot | 1:10:04 | +26:59 | 614 |
58. | 2386 | Eklund Rolf | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:47 | +27:42 | 608 |
59. | 2439 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 1:11:19 | +28:14 | 604 |
60. | 2430 | Mustranta Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:37 | +28:32 | 601 |
61. | 2421 | Leino Juhani | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:11:39 | +28:34 | 601 |
62. | 2480 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:11:42 | +28:37 | 600 |
63. | 2380 | Aarnio Seppo | RastiPiikkiö | 1:12:13 | +29:08 | 596 |
64. | 2451 | Riikonen Rauno | Perttelin Peikot | 1:13:02 | +29:57 | 589 |
65. | 2417 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:15 | +30:10 | 588 |
66. | 2401 | Immonen Matti | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:14:44 | +31:39 | 576 |
67. | 2461 | Tolvanen Harri | Pihkaniskat | 1:17:05 | +34:00 | 558 |
68. | 2448 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:15 | +35:10 | 550 |
69. | 2460 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 1:19:41 | +36:36 | 540 |
70. | 2404 | Intgroen Mike | The Netherlands | 1:23:00 | +39:55 | 519 |
71. | 2444 | Pittet Errol | Switzerland | 1:35:42 | +52:37 | 450 |
72. | 2385 | Bumelis Vidimantas | Lithuania | 1:37:45 | +54:40 | 440 |
2443 | Peltonen Heikki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | 644 | ||
2424 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | 875 | ||
2445 | Puolakka Pekka | Säyneisen Salpa | Hyl. | 461 |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 3101 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 35:33 | 1000 | |
2. | 3081 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 35:51 | +18 | 991 |
3. | 3080 | Nylund Henrik | IK Falken | 41:36 | +6:03 | 854 |
4. | 3065 | Jääskeläinen Esko | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 41:59 | +6:26 | 846 |
5. | 3092 | Turunen Kauko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:07 | +6:34 | 844 |
6. | 3089 | Sartanen Kari | SK Vuoksi | 42:47 | +7:14 | 830 |
7. | 3060 | Hellström Roy | Paimion Rasti | 42:58 | +7:25 | 827 |
8. | 3066 | Kallio Erkki | Loimaan Jankko | 43:09 | +7:36 | 823 |
9. | 3058 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 44:22 | +8:49 | 801 |
10. | 3082 | Pajula Keijo | Lapuan Virkiä | 44:29 | +8:56 | 799 |
11. | 3059 | Hellsten Tauno | Rasti 88 | 46:18 | +10:45 | 767 |
12. | 3077 | Mannervesi Simo | Paimion Rasti | 46:41 | +11:08 | 761 |
13. | 3079 | Mattila Erkki | Maarian Mahti | 47:22 | +11:49 | 750 |
14. | 3090 | Tikka Kari | Maarian Mahti | 47:37 | +12:04 | 746 |
15. | 3088 | Salonen Pertti | Hauhon Sisu | 47:46 | +12:13 | 744 |
16. | 3074 | Lahtinen Reijo | Olavin Rasti | 48:05 | +12:32 | 739 |
17. | 3054 | Ansamaa Reino | Rasti-Nokia | 48:52 | +13:19 | 727 |
18. | 3067 | Karvinen Antero | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 49:43 | +14:10 | 715 |
19. | 3056 | Ervasti Onni | Perämeren Rasti | 50:20 | +14:47 | 706 |
20. | 3068 | Kaski Esko | Salon Viesti | 50:50 | +15:17 | 699 |
21. | 3083 | Pammo Kalervo | Valkeakosken Haka | 51:13 | +15:40 | 694 |
22. | 3057 | Heinaro Ilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 51:23 | +15:50 | 691 |
23. | 3076 | Liutu Esko | Rasti-Lukko | 54:20 | +18:47 | 654 |
24. | 3055 | Cederlöf Bror-Erik | OK77 | 54:34 | +19:01 | 651 |
25. | 3073 | Kuusisto Martti | Vakka-Rasti | 55:50 | +20:17 | 636 |
26. | 3062 | Jantunen Veikko | Kangasala SK | 55:54 | +20:21 | 635 |
27. | 3072 | Kurikka Pekka | Urjalan Urheilijat | 56:13 | +20:40 | 632 |
28. | 3071 | Kuisma Mauri | Rastikarhut | 56:32 | +20:59 | 628 |
29. | 3063 | Joensuu Heimo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 58:55 | +23:22 | 603 |
30. | 3087 | Saarinen Jouni | Salon Viesti | 59:52 | +24:19 | 593 |
31. | 3086 | Rebrov Evgeniy | Russia | 1:00:27 | +24:54 | 588 |
32. | 3053 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:33 | +25:00 | 587 |
33. | 3091 | Tolkkinen Veikko | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:02:09 | +26:36 | 572 |
33. | 3084 | Peltonen Pekka | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:02:09 | +26:36 | 572 |
35. | 3085 | Pitkänen Seppo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:02:28 | +26:55 | 569 |
36. | 3075 | Laurinen Antti | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:09:28 | +33:55 | 511 |
37. | 3069 | Keskimäki Seppo | Nakkilan Wisa | 1:10:49 | +35:16 | 502 |
38. | 3064 | Jokinen Ismo | Nakkilan Wisa | 1:14:46 | +39:13 | 475 |
3078 | Marttinen Jouni | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | Hyl. | 301 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3111 | Sihvonen Hannu | Savon Suunta | 59:31 | 1000 | |
2. | 3107 | Marjanen Tapani | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 1:10:28 | +10:57 | 844 |
3. | 3109 | Nurmela Jukka | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:10:54 | +11:23 | 839 |
4. | 3105 | Kela Pentti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:17:09 | +17:38 | 771 |
5. | 3106 | Marila Erkki | Hiisirasti | 1:39:25 | +39:54 | 598 |
Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 3147 | Lehtinen Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 39:35 | 1000 | |
2. | 3153 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:04 | +29 | 987 |
3. | 3129 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 40:21 | +46 | 980 |
4. | 3132 | Isoherranen Seppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:44 | +2:09 | 948 |
5. | 3122 | Hahto Matti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 42:50 | +3:15 | 924 |
6. | 3135 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 42:56 | +3:21 | 921 |
7. | 3197 | Virtanen Kalle | Rasti-Lukko | 43:24 | +3:49 | 912 |
8. | 3176 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 43:27 | +3:52 | 911 |
9. | 3162 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 43:47 | +4:12 | 904 |
10. | 3133 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 44:08 | +4:33 | 896 |
11. | 3159 | Partanen Paavo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:05 | +5:30 | 878 |
12. | 3156 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:48 | +6:13 | 864 |
13. | 3131 | Hovi Paavo | RastiPiikkiö | 45:51 | +6:16 | 863 |
14. | 3116 | Alsén Roland | Sweden | 46:42 | +7:07 | 847 |
15. | 3126 | Heinonen Jouko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:43 | +7:08 | 847 |
16. | 3183 | Penttinen Juha | Mesikämmenet | 46:49 | +7:14 | 845 |
17. | 3172 | Sonkki Juhani | Paimion Rasti | 46:54 | +7:19 | 843 |
18. | 3182 | Urhonen Seppo | Turun Suunnistajat | 46:56 | +7:21 | 843 |
19. | 3137 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 47:23 | +7:48 | 835 |
20. | 3154 | Mäkinen Jaakko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:28 | +7:53 | 833 |
21. | 3144 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:53 | +9:18 | 809 |
22. | 3148 | Lehtonen Matti | Pieksämäen Veikot | 49:10 | +9:35 | 805 |
23. | 3117 | Elomaa Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 49:15 | +9:40 | 803 |
24. | 3171 | Sirola Risto | Keravan Urheilijat | 49:26 | +9:51 | 800 |
25. | 3136 | Kiiski Osmo | Someron Esa | 49:44 | +10:09 | 795 |
26. | 3163 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 49:47 | +10:12 | 795 |
27. | 3173 | Sorri Seppo | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 49:51 | +10:16 | 794 |
27. | 3128 | Hieta Lauri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 49:51 | +10:16 | 794 |
27. | 3125 | Heerman Stig | Rasti-Lukko | 49:51 | +10:16 | 794 |
30. | 3152 | Mattsson Per-Åke | Kimito SF | 51:45 | +12:10 | 764 |
31. | 3121 | Haase Hannu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 51:58 | +12:23 | 761 |
32. | 3143 | Laine Eero | Rasti-Vihti | 52:28 | +12:53 | 754 |
33. | 3169 | Sandgren Lars | Närpes OK | 52:35 | +13:00 | 752 |
34. | 3195 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 53:28 | +13:53 | 740 |
34. | 3124 | Hedenström Rauno | Maarian Mahti | 53:28 | +13:53 | 740 |
36. | 3145 | Lampi Eero | Päijät-Rasti | 53:51 | +14:16 | 735 |
37. | 3158 | Palomäki Mikko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:08 | +17:33 | 692 |
38. | 3178 | Tarr Alex | Australia | 57:24 | +17:49 | 689 |
39. | 3142 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | 59:06 | +19:31 | 669 |
40. | 3174 | Suomela Simo | Rasti-Lukko | 59:25 | +19:50 | 666 |
41. | 3168 | Salminen Raimo | Sweden | 1:00:07 | +20:32 | 658 |
42. | 3167 | Rönn Ralf | Akilles OK | 1:01:13 | +21:38 | 646 |
43. | 3134 | Kallio-Könnö Aarno | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:01:18 | +21:43 | 645 |
44. | 3157 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 1:02:33 | +22:58 | 632 |
45. | 3149 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:50 | +23:15 | 629 |
46. | 3165 | Reinikainen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 1:03:56 | +24:21 | 619 |
47. | 3175 | Syväterä Pekka | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:04:02 | +24:27 | 618 |
48. | 3150 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | 1:04:54 | +25:19 | 609 |
49. | 3200 | Yliuntinen Hannu | Karjaan Ura | 1:06:29 | +26:54 | 595 |
50. | 3179 | Teppo Jaakko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:33 | +27:58 | 585 |
51. | 3118 | Elonen Matti | Rasti-Lukko | 1:08:09 | +28:34 | 580 |
52. | 3198 | Vuorinen Ilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 1:09:22 | +29:47 | 570 |
53. | 3164 | Reini Jaakko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:09:47 | +30:12 | 567 |
54. | 3196 | Virta Aare | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:10:32 | +30:57 | 561 |
55. | 3141 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:11:24 | +31:49 | 554 |
56. | 3130 | Honkonen Antti | Lahden Taimi | 1:15:46 | +36:11 | 522 |
57. | 3177 | Tammela Seppo | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:16:58 | +37:23 | 514 |
58. | 3139 | Korpela Kalevi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:58 | +40:23 | 494 |
59. | 3170 | Siitonen Voitto | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:27:52 | +48:17 | 450 |
3123 | Hartman Matti | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. | 556 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3208 | Ketamo Juhani | Suunta-Sepot | 39:41 | 1000 | |
2. | 3224 | Ratia Paavo | Kemiön Kiilat | 45:38 | +5:57 | 869 |
3. | 3220 | Mäkivaara Olavi | Rastikarhut | 45:59 | +6:18 | 862 |
4. | 3229 | Skinnari Heikki | Maarian Mahti | 47:28 | +7:47 | 836 |
5. | 3213 | Leino Reijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 48:25 | +8:44 | 819 |
6. | 3226 | Rintala Pentti | Hiisirasti | 51:36 | +11:55 | 769 |
7. | 3212 | Kämäräinen Pentti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 51:40 | +11:59 | 768 |
8. | 3237 | Vaininen Urpo | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:30 | +12:49 | 755 |
9. | 3217 | Maronen Arto | Alatornion Pirkat | 53:19 | +13:38 | 744 |
10. | 3209 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:37 | +17:56 | 688 |
11. | 3227 | Salminen Kalevi | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:03:44 | +24:03 | 622 |
12. | 3206 | Haarala Vesa | Liperin Taimi | 1:04:36 | +24:55 | 614 |
13. | 3215 | Lindeman Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:34 | +27:53 | 587 |
14. | 3203 | Aaltonen Pertti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:08:53 | +29:12 | 576 |
15. | 3218 | Mattila Kalervo | Rastikarhut | 1:12:24 | +32:43 | 548 |
16. | 3210 | Kuikka Seppo | Rasti-Lukko | 1:12:29 | +32:48 | 547 |
17. | 3216 | Loukkalahti Kauko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:13:33 | +33:52 | 539 |
18. | 3221 | Nuotio Olli | Someron Esa | 1:13:49 | +34:08 | 537 |
19. | 3230 | Staffans Per-Erik | Vörå IF | 1:20:10 | +40:29 | 495 |
20. | 3205 | Etholen Börje | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:21 | +40:40 | 493 |
21. | 3223 | Punkero Toivo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:21:10 | +41:29 | 488 |
22. | 3222 | Nurmi Veijo | Vakka-Rasti | 1:24:08 | +44:27 | 471 |
23. | 3228 | Seppänen Jorma | Rastikarhut | 1:34:09 | +54:28 | 421 |
24. | 3207 | Isotalo Matti | Auran Vannas | 2:07:04 | +1:27:23 | 312 |
3214 | Leppänen Hannu | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | Kesk. | 552 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3271 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | 44:36 | 1000 | |
2. | 3260 | Kuusisto Seppo | Rasti-Lukko | 45:29 | +53 | 980 |
3. | 3296 | Viiri Jyrki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 45:44 | +1:08 | 975 |
4. | 3277 | Salmela Kosti | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 46:53 | +2:17 | 951 |
5. | 3263 | Laitinen Raimo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 48:13 | +3:37 | 924 |
6. | 3253 | Iso-Somppi Ahti | Loimaan Jankko | 51:05 | +6:29 | 873 |
7. | 3252 | Holmström Bengt | Kimito SF | 52:15 | +7:39 | 853 |
8. | 3255 | Joonas Risto | Maarian Mahti | 53:34 | +8:58 | 832 |
9. | 3299 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | 53:57 | +9:21 | 826 |
10. | 3285 | Tuominen Niilo | Rasti-Perniö | 54:34 | +9:58 | 817 |
11. | 3259 | Ketola Tuomo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 55:50 | +11:14 | 798 |
12. | 3273 | Paananen Aapo | Rasti-Perniö | 56:06 | +11:30 | 795 |
13. | 3244 | Gunell Kurt | IK Falken | 56:13 | +11:37 | 793 |
14. | 3245 | Haanpää Pentti | Rasti-Kurikka | 58:18 | +13:42 | 765 |
15. | 3282 | Suokas Kyösti | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 58:41 | +14:05 | 760 |
16. | 3278 | Salmi Aimo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 59:21 | +14:45 | 751 |
17. | 3257 | Kaitio Risto | Maarian Mahti | 1:00:25 | +15:49 | 738 |
18. | 3249 | Hjerpe Lars | IF Femman | 1:01:12 | +16:36 | 728 |
19. | 3279 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:01:35 | +16:59 | 724 |
20. | 3267 | Mikkola Antti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:02:44 | +18:08 | 710 |
21. | 3295 | Valtonen Teuvo | Hiisirasti | 1:04:32 | +19:56 | 691 |
22. | 3297 | Virtanen Ilari | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:06:44 | +22:08 | 668 |
23. | 3264 | Launis Kari | Raisu Lumous | 1:09:20 | +24:44 | 643 |
24. | 3262 | Kvick Aimo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:10:00 | +25:24 | 637 |
25. | 3274 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:11:32 | +26:56 | 623 |
26. | 3286 | Puusaari Kalevi | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:13:48 | +29:12 | 604 |
27. | 3261 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 1:16:08 | +31:32 | 585 |
28. | 3265 | Leino Olavi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:16:10 | +31:34 | 585 |
29. | 3298 | Vänttinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:33 | +31:57 | 582 |
30. | 3256 | Juntunen Olli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:32 | +46:56 | 487 |
31. | 3283 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 1:35:37 | +51:01 | 466 |
32. | 3258 | Kasi Servo | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:41:02 | +56:26 | 441 |
33. | 3266 | Merimäki Eero | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:47:24 | +1:02:48 | 415 |
34. | 3254 | Jensen Herluf | Denmark | 1:50:04 | +1:05:28 | 405 |
3241 | Collin Matti | Vallan Suunta | Kesk. | 437 | ||
3242 | Eilu Kalevi | Rasti-Lukko | Kesk. | 651 | ||
3251 | Holmberg Bror | Kimito SF | Kesk. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3308 | Jokinen Teuvo | Vallan Suunta | 41:13 | 1000 | |
2. | 3303 | Asikainen Ville | XYZ | 42:59 | +1:46 | 958 |
3. | 3324 | Siivonen Jukka | Rastikarhut | 47:44 | +6:31 | 863 |
4. | 3313 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 48:05 | +6:52 | 857 |
5. | 3304 | Brax Asko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:30 | +7:17 | 849 |
6. | 3320 | Pyökäri Antero | RastiPiikkiö | 49:19 | +8:06 | 835 |
7. | 3309 | Koskinen Jukka | Hiisirasti | 50:45 | +9:32 | 812 |
8. | 3312 | Lario Heikki | Rastivarsat | 51:40 | +10:27 | 797 |
9. | 3314 | Liski Eero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 52:44 | +11:31 | 781 |
10. | 3319 | Pohjanpelto Pekka | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 53:20 | +12:07 | 772 |
11. | 3302 | Ali-Rantala Arvo | Loimaan Jankko | 59:39 | +18:26 | 690 |
12. | 3321 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:06:00 | +24:47 | 624 |
13. | 3326 | Tamminen Antti | Auran Vannas | 1:06:57 | +25:44 | 615 |
14. | 3315 | Marjanen Torsti | Salon Vilpas | 1:08:41 | +27:28 | 600 |
15. | 3334 | Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:09:39 | +28:26 | 591 |
16. | 3316 | Mikola Oiva | Hiisirasti | 1:11:33 | +30:20 | 576 |
17. | 3306 | Hirvikorpi Raimo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:25:33 | +44:20 | 481 |
18. | 3307 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:28:56 | +47:43 | 463 |
19. | 3333 | Ylijoki Olli | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:35:45 | +54:32 | 430 |
3305 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | Kesk. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3338 | Lätti Erkki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:05:56 | 1000 | |
2. | 3339 | Majoinen Arvo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:12:37 | +6:41 | 907 |
3. | 3340 | Ojajärvi Armas | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:21:35 | +15:39 | 808 |
4. | 3343 | Villgren Väinö | Ulvilan Ura | 1:23:03 | +17:07 | 793 |
3337 | Keskitalo Antti | MS Parma | Kesk. | 1052 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1343 | Viberg Pyry | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:44:15 | 1000 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2495 | Ruusunen Pyry | Rasti-Lukko | 1:02:25 | 1000 | |
2. | 2491 | Chuev Alexander | Russia | 1:04:11 | +1:46 | 972 |
3. | 2498 | Malmlund Arttu | Koovee | 1:06:43 | +4:18 | 935 |
4. | 2492 | Ena Kasper | IK Falken | 1:10:07 | +7:42 | 890 |
5. | 2496 | Ruusuvuori Roope | Vakka-Rasti | 1:19:45 | +17:20 | 782 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2511 | Kudryavcev Nikolay | Russia | 39:12 | 1000 | |
2. | 2509 | Koivisto Antton | SK Uusi | 40:46 | +1:34 | 961 |
3. | 2502 | Bugaev Danil | Russia | 41:00 | +1:48 | 956 |
4. | 2504 | Helminen Topias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 43:54 | +4:42 | 892 |
5. | 2525 | Tuzov Igor | Russia | 44:32 | +5:20 | 880 |
6. | 2515 | Melnitckiy Daniil | Russia | 50:16 | +11:04 | 779 |
7. | 2523 | Torsti Valtteri | Espoon Akilles | 55:34 | +16:22 | 705 |
8. | 2517 | Mäki Juho | Rasti 88 | 56:45 | +17:33 | 690 |
9. | 2520 | Rokka Matias | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 59:23 | +20:11 | 660 |
10. | 2527 | Simonen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 1:02:03 | +22:51 | 631 |
11. | 2524 | Tsegev Dmitry | Russia | 1:03:57 | +24:45 | 612 |
12. | 2508 | Kobzev Alekseq | Russia | 1:04:15 | +25:03 | 610 |
13. | 2510 | Korpela Arttu | Rasti 88 | 1:04:59 | +25:47 | 603 |
14. | 2505 | Hursti Toivo | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:07 | +25:55 | 601 |
15. | 2530 | Salonen Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:11 | +26:59 | 592 |
16. | 2526 | Uusitalo Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 1:07:19 | +28:07 | 582 |
17. | 2532 | Viinikainen Vilppu | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:47 | +28:35 | 578 |
18. | 2521 | Salonen Eetu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:08:19 | +29:07 | 573 |
19. | 2528 | Kanerva Santtu | Suunta-Sepot | 1:09:23 | +30:11 | 564 |
20. | 2512 | Lassila Aaro | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:10:19 | +31:07 | 557 |
21. | 2518 | Pelkonen Otto | Pellon Ponsi | 1:10:50 | +31:38 | 553 |
22. | 2529 | Riipinen Pietu | Navi | 1:14:36 | +35:24 | 525 |
23. | 2519 | Reunanen Atte | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:16:24 | +37:12 | 513 |
24. | 2507 | Kerkola Teemu | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:18:47 | +39:35 | 497 |
25. | 2503 | Fingerroos Sebastian | Paimion Rasti | 1:27:57 | +48:45 | 445 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3355 | Kärkkäinen Konsta | SK Uusi | 41:28 | 1000 | |
2. | 3350 | Kinnunen Henri | Olavin Rasti | 50:25 | +8:57 | 822 |
3. | 3348 | Hautaniemi Juho | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:07:02 | +25:34 | 618 |
4. | 3349 | Järvinen Ville | Hiisirasti | 1:18:27 | +36:59 | 528 |
5. | 3354 | Repo Kristian | RastiPiikkiö | 1:43:21 | +1:01:53 | 401 |
6. | 3352 | Rajamäki Miki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:47:50 | +1:06:22 | 384 |
Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2
1. | 4001 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 27:12 | 1000 | |
2. | 4005 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 32:09 | +4:57 | 846 |
3. | 4025 | Maijala Matias | Lapin Veikot | 33:15 | +6:03 | 818 |
4. | 4010 | Herberthson Emanuel | Sweden | 33:54 | +6:42 | 802 |
5. | 4037 | Rissanen Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:59 | +6:47 | 800 |
6. | 4040 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:02 | +6:50 | 799 |
7. | 4008 | Haltia Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 34:42 | +7:30 | 783 |
8. | 4031 | Oksa Antti-Jussi | Tarpian Suunta | 38:07 | +10:55 | 713 |
9. | 4007 | Haanpää Klaus | Paimion Rasti | 38:28 | +11:16 | 707 |
10. | 4034 | Pöyry Roope | SK Pohjantähti | 38:51 | +11:39 | 700 |
11. | 4004 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 38:57 | +11:45 | 698 |
12. | 4043 | Syrjäläinen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:00 | +11:48 | 697 |
13. | 4012 | Kallio Matti | SK Uusi | 39:09 | +11:57 | 694 |
14. | 4026 | Matinheikki Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:24 | +12:12 | 690 |
15. | 4044 | Takanen Aaro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 39:30 | +12:18 | 688 |
16. | 4039 | Schüle Joel | Koovee | 40:51 | +13:39 | 665 |
16. | 4048 | Koivisto Juho | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 40:51 | +13:39 | 665 |
18. | 4013 | Kankainen Valtteri | Sotkamon Jymy | 41:03 | +13:51 | 662 |
19. | 4002 | Autio Wertti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:42 | +17:30 | 608 |
20. | 4023 | Lepistö Oskari | MS Parma | 44:49 | +17:37 | 606 |
21. | 4047 | Uusitalo Topias | Espoon Akilles | 45:10 | +17:58 | 602 |
22. | 4017 | Kinnala Kalle | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:36 | +18:24 | 596 |
23. | 4036 | Rantoja Jarkko | Rastiketut | 46:15 | +19:03 | 588 |
24. | 4021 | Laitinen Vertti | Koovee | 46:54 | +19:42 | 579 |
25. | 4024 | Lohtander Aleksi | Rasti-Lukko | 48:26 | +21:14 | 561 |
26. | 4009 | Heinonen Paavo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:38 | +22:26 | 548 |
27. | 4033 | Puupponen Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 51:25 | +24:13 | 529 |
28. | 4028 | Naskali Lauri | Kyrös-Rasti | 51:45 | +24:33 | 525 |
29. | 4035 | Raitola Sami | Lynx | 52:25 | +25:13 | 518 |
30. | 4019 | Kumara Eemeli | Laihian Luja | 53:54 | +26:42 | 504 |
31. | 4022 | Lehtimäki Juho | Rasti-Lukko | 54:50 | +27:38 | 496 |
32. | 4049 | Aaltonen Lauri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 58:12 | +31:00 | 467 |
33. | 4003 | Björklund Axel | OK Botnia | 59:33 | +32:21 | 456 |
34. | 4011 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:37 | +32:25 | 456 |
35. | 4018 | Kukkonen Henri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:05:42 | +38:30 | 414 |
36. | 4006 | Florström Dennis | Espoon Akilles | 1:06:45 | +39:33 | 407 |
37. | 4016 | Ketola Kristian | Koovee | 1:08:14 | +41:02 | 398 |
38. | 4015 | Karjanlahti Eero | Rasti-Jussit | 1:11:12 | +44:00 | 382 |
39. | 4045 | Toivonen Vilhelm | Kangasala SK | 1:13:47 | +46:35 | 368 |
40. | 4020 | Kyllästinen Iiro | Rasti-Lukko | 1:17:17 | +50:05 | 351 |
41. | 4041 | Seppälä Frans | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:19:51 | +52:39 | 340 |
42. | 4027 | Mostovoy Mihail | Russia | 1:20:11 | +52:59 | 339 |
4014 | Karjanlahti Eemeli | Rasti-Jussit | Kesk. | |||
4030 | Nurmi Elias | Rastiketut | Kesk. | 611 | ||
4042 | Sinervä Onni | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. | 327 | ||
4029 | Niemensivu Timi | Rasti-Lukko | Hyl. | 657 | ||
4056 | Virtanen Veikka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. | 354 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 4106 | Hirvilammi Kalle | Rasti 88 | 36:03 | 1000 | |
2. | 4108 | Karru Sami | Vakka-Rasti | 41:35 | +5:32 | 866 |
3. | 4112 | Roininen Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:34 | +21:31 | 626 |
4. | 4105 | Friman Lasse | Solf IK | 1:03:21 | +27:18 | 569 |
5. | 4113 | Syrjälahti Ossi | Rasti-Vihti | 1:12:01 | +35:58 | 500 |
6. | 4111 | Riikonen Justus | SK Vuoksi | 1:14:41 | +38:38 | 482 |
7. | 4107 | Huisko Esa | MS Parma | 1:22:48 | +46:45 | 435 |
8. | 4104 | Ena Alexander | IK Falken | 1:31:11 | +55:08 | 395 |
9. | 4110 | Pokhiliuk Danil | Russia | 1:35:19 | +59:16 | 378 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1
1. | 4092 | Syrjälä Niilo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 34:26 | 1000 | |
2. | 4071 | Karttila Aleksi | MS Parma | 35:35 | +1:09 | 967 |
3. | 4083 | Oikkonen Severi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 35:39 | +1:13 | 965 |
4. | 4093 | Tuomasjukka Voima | Paimion Rasti | 37:31 | +3:05 | 917 |
5. | 4086 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 38:40 | +4:14 | 890 |
6. | 4088 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 42:16 | +7:50 | 814 |
7. | 4070 | Jansson Emil | IK Falken | 45:06 | +10:40 | 763 |
8. | 4065 | Heikka Benjamin | SK Pohjantähti | 46:44 | +12:18 | 736 |
8. | 4064 | Haapala Tuomo | Paimion Rasti | 46:44 | +12:18 | 736 |
10. | 4094 | Kolkkala Vertti | MS Parma | 47:35 | +13:09 | 723 |
11. | 4060 | Aumo Oskari | Kalvolan Keihäs | 47:52 | +13:26 | 719 |
12. | 4090 | Stepanov Dmitry | Russia | 49:33 | +15:07 | 694 |
13. | 4068 | Höglund Josef | IK Falken | 50:19 | +15:53 | 684 |
14. | 4075 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 50:54 | +16:28 | 676 |
15. | 4059 | Amelichev Konstantien | Russia | 52:00 | +17:34 | 662 |
16. | 4082 | Niinimäki Kasimir | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 52:50 | +18:24 | 651 |
17. | 4066 | Hursti Otso | Espoon Suunta | 55:15 | +20:49 | 623 |
18. | 4072 | Key Jensen | Australia | 57:06 | +22:40 | 603 |
19. | 4062 | Fingerroos Casper | Paimion Rasti | 57:28 | +23:02 | 599 |
20. | 4079 | Maronen Matias | Lynx | 1:00:17 | +25:51 | 571 |
21. | 4081 | Nevala Roni | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:01:15 | +26:49 | 562 |
22. | 4077 | Lehtimäki Eerik | Rasti-Lukko | 1:01:34 | +27:08 | 559 |
23. | 4084 | Pasanen Aapo | Rasti-Jussit | 1:03:02 | +28:36 | 546 |
24. | 4091 | Strandvall Evert | IF Minken | 1:04:01 | +29:35 | 537 |
25. | 4069 | Jacobsson Oskari | SK Uusi | 1:04:39 | +30:13 | 532 |
26. | 4061 | Borisov Makar | Spain | 1:23:58 | +49:32 | 410 |
27. | 4089 | Seppälä Alvar | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:26:40 | +52:14 | 397 |
4073 | Konttila Akseli | Koovee | Kesk. | 725 | ||
4074 | Laakso Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | 768 | ||
4085 | Pihala Jonne | Rasti-Lukko | Kesk. | 655 | ||
4076 | Lautamäki Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | 1202 |
Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 12, Hylätty: 1
1. | 4171 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 21:50 | 1000 | |
2. | 4177 | Syrjälä Elmeri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 24:44 | +2:54 | 882 |
3. | 4140 | Kemppi Topias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:16 | +5:26 | 800 |
4. | 4120 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 27:24 | +5:34 | 796 |
5. | 4166 | Rantala Jussi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 29:29 | +7:39 | 740 |
6. | 4132 | Haanpää Leo | Paimion Rasti | 31:08 | +9:18 | 701 |
7. | 4156 | Mbembela Karim | Lynx | 31:25 | +9:35 | 694 |
8. | 4173 | Sankelo Sampo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 31:44 | +9:54 | 688 |
9. | 4144 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | 31:47 | +9:57 | 686 |
10. | 4143 | Kondratiev Stepan | Russia | 31:56 | +10:06 | 683 |
11. | 4127 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 32:14 | +10:24 | 677 |
12. | 4128 | Ekola Juuso | Alahärmän Kisa | 32:34 | +10:44 | 670 |
13. | 4168 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 34:38 | +12:48 | 630 |
14. | 4150 | Laatu Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:02 | +13:12 | 623 |
15. | 4135 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 35:36 | +13:46 | 613 |
16. | 4148 | Kupiainen Tuukka | Koovee | 38:37 | +16:47 | 565 |
17. | 4176 | Suurnäkki Elias | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 39:02 | +17:12 | 559 |
18. | 4154 | Liponkoski Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:04 | +17:14 | 558 |
19. | 4125 | Björklund Aron | OK Botnia | 39:27 | +17:37 | 553 |
20. | 4175 | Schüle Oliver | Koovee | 40:25 | +18:35 | 540 |
21. | 4170 | Rokka Tuomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 40:53 | +19:03 | 534 |
22. | 4191 | Välimaa Aleksi | Rasti 88 | 41:24 | +19:34 | 527 |
23. | 4130 | Engström Simon | Pargas IF | 41:27 | +19:37 | 526 |
24. | 4138 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:31 | +19:41 | 525 |
25. | 4165 | Rahikkala Atte | Oulunsalon Vasama | 42:23 | +20:33 | 515 |
26. | 4147 | Kumara Heikki | Laihian Luja | 42:26 | +20:36 | 514 |
27. | 4121 | Afanasyev Oleg | Russia | 44:12 | +22:22 | 493 |
28. | 4167 | Rantala Valtteri | Kalvolan Keihäs | 44:45 | +22:55 | 487 |
29. | 4158 | Määttänen Markus | Espoon Suunta | 46:21 | +24:31 | 471 |
30. | 4151 | Laavainen Aamos | MS Parma | 47:09 | +25:19 | 463 |
31. | 4122 | Aho Miska | Kangasniemen Kalske | 48:57 | +27:07 | 446 |
32. | 4169 | Riissanen Miska | Espoon Akilles | 50:29 | +28:39 | 432 |
33. | 4129 | Emaldynov Timur | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 53:31 | +31:41 | 407 |
34. | 4124 | Asklöf Viktor | Lynx | 53:47 | +31:57 | 405 |
35. | 4159 | Niskanen Aatu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 54:36 | +32:46 | 399 |
36. | 4162 | Perttu Topi | Laihian Luja | 57:44 | +35:54 | 378 |
37. | 4163 | Puupponen Simo | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:06 | +39:16 | 357 |
38. | 4153 | Leppämäki Anton | Viitasaaren Suunta | 1:04:10 | +42:20 | 340 |
39. | 4149 | Kyckling Toivo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 1:04:35 | +42:45 | 338 |
40. | 4161 | Paananen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:14:00 | +52:10 | 295 |
41. | 4141 | Khramov Timofey | Russia | 1:15:59 | +54:09 | 287 |
42. | 4146 | Krook Tim | IK Falken | 1:18:38 | +56:48 | 277 |
43. | 4142 | Koivula Emil | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:24:30 | +1:02:40 | 258 |
44. | 4157 | Mäkitalo Oskari | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:26:07 | +1:04:17 | 253 |
45. | 4126 | Borisov Esteban | Spain | 1:30:21 | +1:08:31 | 241 |
4133 | Haapio Miikka | Ulvilan Ura | Kesk. | |||
4134 | Huostila Sampo | Lammin Säkiä | Kesk. | 667 | ||
4182 | Höglund Herman | IK Falken | Kesk. | 753 | ||
4136 | Ikäläinen Erkki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Kesk. | |||
4137 | Jokinen Perttu | Navi | Kesk. | 461 | ||
4139 | Karelo Luukas | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | 785 | ||
4145 | Korhonen Eetu | Hyvinkään Rasti | Kesk. | 514 | ||
4152 | Leinamo Tuomas | Kalvolan Keihäs | Kesk. | |||
4183 | Salomäki Jaakko | SK Uusi | Kesk. | 561 | ||
4174 | Sapognikov Mihail | Russia | Kesk. | 680 | ||
4179 | Tukiainen Jyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | |||
4180 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | |||
4181 | Kankaanpää Miika | Lynx | Hyl. | 443 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2
1. | 4207 | Lehtonen Elias | Ulvilan Ura | 23:11 | 1000 | |
2. | 4205 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 23:25 | +14 | 990 |
3. | 4224 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 24:31 | +1:20 | 945 |
4. | 4217 | Toivanen Nico | Kyrös-Rasti | 26:24 | +3:13 | 878 |
5. | 4215 | Sankelo Verneri | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 29:52 | +6:41 | 776 |
6. | 4228 | Ylimaa Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:39 | +8:28 | 732 |
7. | 4194 | Andersson Riku | MS Parma | 32:12 | +9:01 | 719 |
8. | 4225 | Vuorensola Joonatan | Lynx | 33:53 | +10:42 | 684 |
9. | 4204 | Jacobsson Emil | SK Uusi | 34:43 | +11:32 | 667 |
10. | 4200 | Hietala Joni | Espoon Suunta | 37:02 | +13:51 | 626 |
11. | 4203 | Hursti Juho | Espoon Suunta | 37:37 | +14:26 | 616 |
12. | 4199 | Haikonen Ilmo | Ulvilan Ura | 37:40 | +14:29 | 615 |
13. | 4210 | Määttä Max | OK Trian | 37:50 | +14:39 | 612 |
14. | 4208 | Lehtonen Kaapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 39:26 | +16:15 | 587 |
15. | 4216 | Senin Ivan | Russia | 42:19 | +19:08 | 547 |
16. | 4219 | Jääskeläinen Nuutti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:51 | +20:40 | 528 |
17. | 4202 | Horelli Felix | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 47:56 | +24:45 | 483 |
18. | 4197 | Ekwik Niclas | Lynx | 49:44 | +26:33 | 466 |
19. | 4214 | Saarimäki Atte | Rastiketut | 53:14 | +30:03 | 435 |
20. | 4213 | Reinivuo Valtteri | Paimion Rasti | 1:07:59 | +44:48 | 341 |
4201 | Himilä Atte | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | 508 | ||
4211 | Nurmi Aapo | Rastiketut | Kesk. | 439 | ||
4196 | Birigoj Fedor | Russia | Hyl. | 318 | ||
4198 | Florström Daniel | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. | 871 |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 4257 | Muukkonen Topias | SK Uusi | 16:18 | 1000 | |
2. | 4271 | Sorri Sisu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:38 | +20 | 979 |
3. | 4243 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:11 | +53 | 948 |
4. | 4239 | Hahn Felix | Solf IK | 18:03 | +1:45 | 903 |
5. | 4265 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:16 | +1:58 | 892 |
6. | 4251 | Konttila Milo | Koovee | 18:43 | +2:25 | 870 |
7. | 4263 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 18:52 | +2:34 | 863 |
8. | 4270 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 20:55 | +4:37 | 779 |
9. | 4274 | Tolkkinen Tuukka | Sotkamon Jymy | 21:18 | +5:00 | 765 |
10. | 4262 | Rajamäki Atte | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 21:26 | +5:08 | 760 |
11. | 4233 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 21:35 | +5:17 | 755 |
12. | 4255 | Länsiluoto Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:45 | +5:27 | 749 |
13. | 4267 | Ruoti Eeli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:27 | +6:09 | 726 |
14. | 4235 | Filppula Juho | Valkeakosken Haka | 23:38 | +7:20 | 689 |
15. | 4247 | Kaartinen Samuli | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:44 | +7:26 | 686 |
16. | 4242 | Hämäläinen Konsta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 24:15 | +7:57 | 672 |
17. | 4231 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 24:24 | +8:06 | 668 |
18. | 4273 | Säyriö Jyri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 24:34 | +8:16 | 663 |
19. | 4237 | Friman Ben | Solf IK | 26:08 | +9:50 | 623 |
20. | 4232 | Andreev Lev | Russia | 26:29 | +10:11 | 615 |
21. | 4244 | Inkilä Aapo | Keuruun Kisailijat | 26:43 | +10:25 | 610 |
22. | 4246 | Jokipii Aarni | Rasti-Jussit | 26:49 | +10:31 | 607 |
23. | 4259 | Niemensivu Roni | Rasti-Lukko | 27:37 | +11:19 | 590 |
24. | 4249 | Karjalainen Anttijussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:26 | +13:08 | 553 |
25. | 4250 | Karru Matias | Vakka-Rasti | 29:38 | +13:20 | 550 |
26. | 4261 | Pöysti Eero | Rastikarhut | 30:15 | +13:57 | 538 |
27. | 4248 | Kahelin Janne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:54 | +14:36 | 527 |
28. | 4240 | Huisko Antti | MS Parma | 31:06 | +14:48 | 524 |
29. | 4252 | Kyckling Veikka | Rastihaukat | 31:20 | +15:02 | 520 |
30. | 4234 | Bergqvist Simon | IK Falken | 33:29 | +17:11 | 486 |
31. | 4253 | Laatu Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:55 | +19:37 | 453 |
32. | 4238 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:17 | +21:59 | 425 |
33. | 4272 | Syrjälahti Aaro | Rasti-Vihti | 38:47 | +22:29 | 420 |
34. | 4264 | Rintamäki Elias | SK Uusi | 39:53 | +23:35 | 408 |
35. | 4256 | Muravljov Artjom | Russia | 40:04 | +23:46 | 406 |
36. | 4266 | Ruokola Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 47:02 | +30:44 | 346 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 4291 | Fritzen Florian | Karjaan Ura | 16:56 | 1000 | |
2. | 4310 | Maronen Markus | Lynx | 19:32 | +2:36 | 866 |
3. | 4295 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:58 | +3:02 | 848 |
4. | 4297 | Koponen Rasmus | Lynx | 20:06 | +3:10 | 842 |
5. | 4318 | Tuominen Rami | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 20:27 | +3:31 | 828 |
6. | 4298 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:41 | +3:45 | 818 |
7. | 4321 | Aarrejoki Elmeri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:02 | +4:06 | 805 |
8. | 4302 | Kuusisto Niila | MS Parma | 21:56 | +5:00 | 772 |
9. | 4307 | Liponkoski Eino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:11 | +5:15 | 763 |
10. | 4325 | Vihavainen Vilppu | Lynx | 22:24 | +5:28 | 755 |
11. | 4308 | Liponkoski Onni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:14 | +6:18 | 728 |
12. | 4312 | Musse Samiir | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:55 | +6:59 | 708 |
13. | 4317 | Seppälä Matias | Kymin Suunnistajat | 24:26 | +7:30 | 693 |
14. | 4296 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 24:29 | +7:33 | 691 |
15. | 4301 | Kulju Kalle | Kalvolan Keihäs | 25:13 | +8:17 | 671 |
16. | 4289 | Emaldynov Artur | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:37 | +9:41 | 636 |
17. | 4300 | Krook Rasmus | IK Falken | 26:46 | +9:50 | 632 |
18. | 4314 | Riikonen Aatos | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:23 | +10:27 | 618 |
19. | 4306 | Liljeström Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:44 | +10:48 | 610 |
20. | 4288 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 29:29 | +12:33 | 574 |
21. | 4304 | Laavainen Alvan | MS Parma | 29:39 | +12:43 | 571 |
22. | 4303 | Kuusisto Olli | Koovee | 29:48 | +12:52 | 568 |
23. | 4299 | Kotilehto Ville | Lapin Veikot | 30:36 | +13:40 | 553 |
24. | 4290 | Falkstedt Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:48 | +13:52 | 549 |
25. | 4323 | Palokangas Tatu | Alatornion Pirkat | 31:43 | +14:47 | 533 |
26. | 4293 | Haapio Joona | Ulvilan Ura | 31:46 | +14:50 | 533 |
27. | 4324 | Kultima Lauri | Lapin Veikot | 33:40 | +16:44 | 502 |
28. | 4292 | Haapala Juuso | Paimion Rasti | 35:52 | +18:56 | 472 |
29. | 4305 | Lilja Teemu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:58 | +19:02 | 470 |
30. | 4316 | Saraniemi Iiro | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 36:26 | +19:30 | 464 |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 4373 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:41 | 1000 | |
2. | 4348 | Kemppi Anton | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:58 | +17 | 981 |
3. | 4335 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:23 | +1:42 | 896 |
4. | 4339 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 16:27 | +1:46 | 892 |
5. | 4354 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 16:58 | +2:17 | 865 |
6. | 4349 | Koivisto Asser | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 18:50 | +4:09 | 779 |
7. | 4358 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 19:04 | +4:23 | 770 |
8. | 4353 | Kukkonen Aatu | Paimion Rasti | 20:18 | +5:37 | 723 |
9. | 4342 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 20:25 | +5:44 | 719 |
10. | 4374 | Vuorensola Tuomas | Lynx | 21:04 | +6:23 | 696 |
11. | 4333 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 22:00 | +7:19 | 667 |
12. | 4337 | Heikka Viljami | Kauhajoen Karhu | 22:17 | +7:36 | 658 |
13. | 4367 | Lakkala Lauri | Epilän Esa | 22:43 | +8:02 | 646 |
14. | 4359 | Lintunen Aapo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 22:55 | +8:14 | 640 |
15. | 4361 | Mäkitalo Elias | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:15 | +8:34 | 631 |
16. | 4351 | Krappe Joose | MS Parma | 23:28 | +8:47 | 625 |
17. | 4336 | Halinen Aapo | Espoon Akilles | 23:50 | +9:09 | 616 |
18. | 4343 | Jalonen Samuel | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:00 | +9:19 | 611 |
19. | 4365 | Suntioinen Ilari | Karkki-Rasti | 24:25 | +9:44 | 601 |
20. | 4366 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | 24:35 | +9:54 | 597 |
21. | 4344 | Jansson Lukas | IK Falken | 25:00 | +10:19 | 587 |
22. | 4334 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:04 | +10:23 | 585 |
23. | 4355 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 25:47 | +11:06 | 569 |
23. | 4360 | Länsiluoto Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:47 | +11:06 | 569 |
25. | 4352 | Kukkonen Aaro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:21 | +11:40 | 557 |
25. | 4362 | Määttä Mico | OK Trian | 26:21 | +11:40 | 557 |
27. | 4357 | Kyckling Niilo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 26:48 | +12:07 | 547 |
28. | 4341 | Horelli Romeo | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 26:52 | +12:11 | 546 |
29. | 4346 | Juntunen Aaro | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 27:31 | +12:50 | 533 |
30. | 4363 | Parkkila Jesse | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 28:08 | +13:27 | 521 |
31. | 4364 | Repo Jimi | RastiPiikkiö | 28:37 | +13:56 | 513 |
32. | 4345 | Jauhiainen Santtu | Oriveden Ponnistus | 30:09 | +15:28 | 487 |
33. | 4332 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 30:44 | +16:03 | 477 |
34. | 4331 | Afanasyev Igor | Russia | 32:16 | +17:35 | 455 |
35. | 4347 | Kahelin Jasu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 32:38 | +17:57 | 449 |
36. | 4356 | Kuuttila Daniel | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:56 | +22:15 | 397 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1359 | Ritanotko Johanna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:01:55 | 1000 | |
2. | 1371 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 1:04:29 | +2:34 | 960 |
3. | 1349 | Haarlaa Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:18 | +3:23 | 948 |
4. | 1361 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:45 | +5:50 | 913 |
5. | 1354 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:09:59 | +8:04 | 884 |
6. | 1357 | Laitinen Salla | Espoon Akilles | 1:15:11 | +13:16 | 823 |
7. | 1362 | Sandevoir Claire | France | 1:15:58 | +14:03 | 815 |
8. | 1358 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:18:53 | +16:58 | 784 |
9. | 1364 | Schutskoff Mari | Kangasala SK | 1:19:25 | +17:30 | 779 |
10. | 1356 | Lahtinen Katja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:23:51 | +21:56 | 738 |
11. | 1365 | Tolkkinen Anniina | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:33:07 | +31:12 | 664 |
12. | 1367 | Rajaniemi Maija | Rasti-Lukko | 1:37:25 | +35:30 | 635 |
13. | 1352 | Jacobsson Julia | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:39:41 | +37:46 | 621 |
14. | 1347 | Evele-Peltoniemi Inese | Espoon Suunta | 1:43:52 | +41:57 | 596 |
15. | 1360 | Rudanko Hilla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:47:51 | +45:56 | 574 |
16. | 1368 | Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari | Espoon Suunta | 1:48:00 | +46:05 | 573 |
17. | 1366 | Norrkniivilä Anne | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:56:43 | +54:48 | 530 |
18. | 1351 | Hjelm Netta | Espoon Akilles | 2:03:53 | +1:01:58 | 499 |
19. | 1346 | Bevza Tatiana | Russia | 2:04:20 | +1:02:25 | 497 |
1348 | Graumann Friederike | Germany | Kesk. | |||
1355 | Kerkkonen Anna | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Kesk. | 1142 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2538 | Hara Marika | Koovee | 43:19 | 1000 | |
2. | 2555 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 47:11 | +3:52 | 918 |
3. | 2554 | Murtola Elisa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:29 | +4:10 | 912 |
4. | 2542 | Imberg Anu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 53:38 | +10:19 | 807 |
5. | 2547 | Koivusalo Sanna | Rastikarhut | 53:58 | +10:39 | 802 |
6. | 2564 | Räisänen Mira | Saloisten Reipas | 54:02 | +10:43 | 801 |
7. | 2540 | Hemminki Hanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 54:34 | +11:15 | 793 |
8. | 2565 | Sinkkonen Tuula | Rasti 88 | 54:42 | +11:23 | 791 |
9. | 2563 | Ryynänen Laura | Pihkaniskat | 54:50 | +11:31 | 789 |
10. | 2571 | Morawska Anna | Poland | 54:59 | +11:40 | 787 |
11. | 2557 | Ojapalo Anna | Lynx | 55:08 | +11:49 | 785 |
12. | 2559 | Pirtilä Päivi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 55:11 | +11:52 | 784 |
13. | 2567 | Tervo Johanna | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 57:23 | +14:04 | 754 |
14. | 2560 | Pohjamo Anu | SK Vuoksi | 58:01 | +14:42 | 746 |
15. | 2537 | Gustafsson Essi | Rasti-Perniö | 58:05 | +14:46 | 745 |
16. | 2569 | Jalanto Essi | Kangasala SK | 58:57 | +15:38 | 734 |
17. | 2562 | Rinkineva Elina | Rasti-Jussit | 1:00:13 | +16:54 | 719 |
18. | 2570 | Keskitalo Johanna | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:01:59 | +18:40 | 698 |
19. | 2552 | Lintunen Marjut | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:05:03 | +21:44 | 665 |
20. | 2553 | Lötjönen Milla | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:23 | +22:04 | 662 |
21. | 2544 | Järvinen Anna | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:12 | +22:53 | 654 |
22. | 2536 | Antell Saara | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:06:41 | +23:22 | 649 |
23. | 2556 | Mäkivaara Jonna | Rastikarhut | 1:09:45 | +26:26 | 621 |
24. | 2549 | Kujala Terhi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:11:30 | +28:11 | 605 |
25. | 2545 | Karstunen Niina | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:12:19 | +29:00 | 598 |
26. | 2561 | Rahn Franziska | Switzerland | 1:19:12 | +35:53 | 546 |
2539 | Heimo Terhi | Kemiön Kiilat | Kesk. | 680 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2579 | Tyyskänen Annu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:01:11 | 1000 | |
2. | 2577 | Rautanen Eeva | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:03:51 | +2:40 | 958 |
3. | 2578 | Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa | RastiPiikkiö | 1:24:23 | +23:12 | 725 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3366 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 53:31 | 1000 | |
2. | 3360 | Asmundela Saara | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 57:45 | +4:14 | 926 |
3. | 3368 | Tiusanen Maria | Rasti-Lukko | 57:56 | +4:25 | 923 |
4. | 3363 | Knuuti Hanna | RastiPiikkiö | 59:46 | +6:15 | 895 |
5. | 3361 | Aumo Riitta | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:06:25 | +12:54 | 805 |
6. | 3359 | Asmundela Maija | Kannuksen Ura | 1:08:46 | +15:15 | 778 |
7. | 3365 | Parkkila Satu | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:14:28 | +20:57 | 718 |
8. | 3364 | Mäntytörmä Pirita | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:18:33 | +25:02 | 681 |
9. | 3362 | Juntunen Johanna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 3:19:44 | +2:26:13 | 267 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1400 | Kuznetsova Elisaveta | Russia | 1:06:03 | 1000 | |
2. | 1374 | Alexandersson Dina | Pargas IF | 1:06:22 | +19 | 995 |
3. | 1388 | Rintamäki Riina | Pihkaniskat | 1:06:43 | +40 | 990 |
4. | 1385 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 1:06:47 | +44 | 989 |
5. | 1397 | Vaara Annika | Lapin Veikot | 1:10:24 | +4:21 | 938 |
6. | 1387 | Rebrova Ekaterina | Russia | 1:10:25 | +4:22 | 937 |
7. | 1398 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Rasti-Vihti | 1:15:35 | +9:32 | 873 |
8. | 1378 | Ekwik Micaela | Lynx | 1:17:01 | +10:58 | 857 |
9. | 1390 | Saarimäki Riikka | Rastiketut | 1:19:27 | +13:24 | 831 |
10. | 1396 | Trofimchik Arisha | Russia | 1:23:31 | +17:28 | 790 |
11. | 1406 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 1:23:47 | +17:44 | 788 |
12. | 1376 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:25:02 | +18:59 | 776 |
13. | 1380 | Huhtala Maija | Rastihaukat | 1:27:14 | +21:11 | 757 |
14. | 1383 | Kemppi Johanna | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:27:15 | +21:12 | 757 |
15. | 1377 | Eeva Jonna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:28:58 | +22:55 | 742 |
16. | 1375 | Bergqvist Katarina | IK Falken | 1:33:23 | +27:20 | 707 |
17. | 1386 | Niggli Daria | France | 1:37:01 | +30:58 | 680 |
18. | 1393 | Syrjälahti Elina | Rasti-Vihti | 1:38:47 | +32:44 | 668 |
19. | 1381 | Jarolf Tanja | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:47:41 | +41:38 | 613 |
20. | 1389 | Ristiniitty Minttu | Rasti-Vihti | 1:50:37 | +44:34 | 597 |
21. | 1395 | Tolkkinen Aino | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:54:33 | +48:30 | 576 |
22. | 1379 | Fitzgerald Anna | Australia | 2:01:13 | +55:10 | 544 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2588 | Hyytiäinen Tuula | Navi | 55:35 | 1000 | |
2. | 2598 | Naatula Johanna | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 56:56 | +1:21 | 976 |
3. | 2585 | Borisova Yulia | Spain | 1:00:30 | +4:55 | 918 |
4. | 2600 | Ratia-Buoro Elina | Kemiön Kiilat | 1:00:49 | +5:14 | 913 |
5. | 2594 | Launonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:02:18 | +6:43 | 892 |
6. | 2601 | Ruotsalainen Margit | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:06:37 | +11:02 | 834 |
7. | 2589 | Karru Tuulikki | Vakka-Rasti | 1:10:10 | +14:35 | 792 |
8. | 2590 | Khramova Elena | Russia | 1:11:54 | +16:19 | 773 |
9. | 2602 | Turpeinen Eeva-Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:56 | +20:21 | 732 |
10. | 2593 | Laine Matilda | Rasti-Vihti | 1:16:07 | +20:32 | 730 |
11. | 2599 | Perkola Pauliina | Rastikarhut | 1:19:00 | +23:25 | 703 |
12. | 2586 | Heilimo Heli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:20:39 | +25:04 | 689 |
13. | 2584 | Afanasyeva Irina | Russia | 1:20:43 | +25:08 | 688 |
14. | 2595 | Leinamo Hanna | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:39:51 | +44:16 | 556 |
15. | 2591 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:44:11 | +48:36 | 533 |
16. | 2596 | Maronen Sanna | Lynx | 3:04:18 | +2:08:43 | 301 |
2592 | Kouttu Helena | Maarian Mahti | Kesk. | 560 |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2618 | Key Natasha | Australia | 48:08 | 1000 | |
2. | 2609 | Asklöf Johanna | Lynx | 49:06 | +58 | 980 |
3. | 2630 | Louhisola Meri | Lynx | 49:08 | +1:00 | 979 |
4. | 2644 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:15 | +3:07 | 939 |
5. | 2632 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 54:16 | +6:08 | 886 |
6. | 2631 | Murto Heli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:46 | +6:38 | 878 |
7. | 2617 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 54:49 | +6:41 | 878 |
8. | 2611 | Ena Linda | IK Falken | 55:57 | +7:49 | 860 |
9. | 2628 | Lervik Therese | Solf IK | 56:29 | +8:21 | 852 |
10. | 2660 | Velema Riikka | Saloisten Reipas | 57:05 | +8:57 | 843 |
11. | 2648 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 57:10 | +9:02 | 841 |
12. | 2646 | Tahvanainen Anu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 57:25 | +9:17 | 838 |
13. | 2615 | Kaario Katja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:10 | +11:02 | 813 |
14. | 2626 | Lehtinen Anne | Kauhajoen Karhu | 59:21 | +11:13 | 811 |
15. | 2613 | Heikkilä Annamari | Lynx | 1:01:20 | +13:12 | 784 |
16. | 2640 | Rantamäki Karin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:46 | +14:38 | 766 |
17. | 2635 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 1:03:58 | +15:50 | 752 |
18. | 2642 | Rautakorpi Tiina | Espoon Akilles | 1:04:05 | +15:57 | 751 |
19. | 2621 | Kriktilä Leena-Maija | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:04:52 | +16:44 | 742 |
20. | 2662 | Åstrand Ulla-Maria | OK Botnia | 1:05:00 | +16:52 | 740 |
21. | 2610 | Chuprikova Natalia | Kazakhstan | 1:06:01 | +17:53 | 729 |
22. | 2629 | Liljeström Petra | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:23 | +18:15 | 725 |
23. | 2650 | Turakainen Irene | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:51 | +19:43 | 709 |
24. | 2636 | Oja Iina | Pihkaniskat | 1:11:27 | +23:19 | 673 |
25. | 2643 | Riissanen Niina | Espoon Akilles | 1:11:28 | +23:20 | 673 |
26. | 2616 | Karppi Susanna | Laihian Luja | 1:12:51 | +24:43 | 660 |
27. | 2637 | Ojanaho Marja-Leena | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:14:19 | +26:11 | 647 |
28. | 2661 | Väätäjä Marjo | RastiPiikkiö | 1:14:21 | +26:13 | 647 |
29. | 2625 | Lauri Laura | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:16:25 | +28:17 | 629 |
30. | 2633 | Naskali Liisa | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:18:45 | +30:37 | 611 |
31. | 2649 | Torrkulla Päivi | IF Femman | 1:25:09 | +37:01 | 565 |
32. | 2623 | Kumara Tanja-Tupuna | Laihian Luja | 1:26:09 | +38:01 | 558 |
33. | 2638 | Pulford Jane | Australia | 1:34:31 | +46:23 | 509 |
34. | 2651 | Turkulainen Tarja | Espoon Akilles | 1:40:15 | +52:07 | 480 |
35. | 2645 | Suominen Kristiina | Espoon Suunta | 1:44:32 | +56:24 | 460 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3382 | Kärkkäinen Varpu | Olavin Rasti | 48:12 | 1000 | |
2. | 3375 | Bogdanova Liudmila | Russia | 52:08 | +3:56 | 924 |
3. | 3376 | Fingerroos Meri | Paimion Rasti | 52:13 | +4:01 | 923 |
4. | 3378 | Hirvonen Riitta | Vakka-Rasti | 59:09 | +10:57 | 814 |
5. | 3388 | Pelkonen Riikka | Päijät-Rasti | 1:00:19 | +12:07 | 799 |
6. | 3374 | Björklund Majbritt | OK Botnia | 1:01:45 | +13:33 | 780 |
7. | 3379 | Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:29 | +14:17 | 771 |
8. | 3380 | Klapuri Tintti | Paimion Rasti | 1:03:00 | +14:48 | 765 |
9. | 3387 | Nokka Katja | Rasti 88 | 1:05:36 | +17:24 | 734 |
10. | 3377 | Haavisto Päivi | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:14:38 | +26:26 | 645 |
11. | 3383 | Laakso Eeva-Liisa | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:21:53 | +33:41 | 588 |
12. | 3381 | Korpi Virpi | Lapin Veikot | 1:25:37 | +37:25 | 562 |
13. | 3389 | Perälä Mia | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:47:26 | +59:14 | 448 |
3385 | Löfbacka Sanna | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Kesk. | 728 |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
1. | 2704 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | 41:22 | 1000 | |
2. | 2693 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 43:13 | +1:51 | 957 |
3. | 2679 | Ivarsson Annika | Sweden | 47:50 | +6:28 | 864 |
4. | 2687 | Lilja Sari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:08 | +9:46 | 808 |
5. | 2686 | König-Salmi Vroni | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:10 | +9:48 | 808 |
6. | 2678 | Ilmonen Kirsi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 51:38 | +10:16 | 801 |
7. | 2699 | Saarijärvi Sari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:29 | +12:07 | 773 |
8. | 2696 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 54:07 | +12:45 | 764 |
9. | 2702 | Strandberg Annika | IF Femman | 55:38 | +14:16 | 743 |
10. | 2682 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 57:09 | +15:47 | 723 |
11. | 2688 | Lukashova Elena | Russia | 57:32 | +16:10 | 719 |
12. | 2673 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:51 | +17:29 | 702 |
13. | 2695 | Rantala Eija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:11 | +18:49 | 687 |
14. | 2669 | Hagman Terése | OK Trian | 1:00:31 | +19:09 | 683 |
15. | 2691 | Niinimäki Hanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:00:33 | +19:11 | 683 |
16. | 2715 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:00:42 | +19:20 | 681 |
17. | 2666 | Attinger Judith | Switzerland | 1:01:56 | +20:34 | 667 |
18. | 2703 | Sundqvist Sari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:03:37 | +22:15 | 650 |
19. | 2706 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:55 | +23:33 | 637 |
20. | 2705 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 1:05:39 | +24:17 | 630 |
21. | 2692 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:07:21 | +25:59 | 614 |
22. | 2677 | Huostila Tarja | Lammin Säkiä | 1:07:50 | +26:28 | 609 |
23. | 2690 | Nemeckova Jarmila | Czech Republic | 1:08:01 | +26:39 | 608 |
24. | 2667 | Brink Maria | Pargas IF | 1:08:44 | +27:22 | 601 |
25. | 2684 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suunta Jurva | 1:09:12 | +27:50 | 597 |
26. | 2672 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:20 | +27:58 | 596 |
27. | 2671 | Hautaniemi Marjaana | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:09:22 | +28:00 | 596 |
28. | 2680 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:55 | +28:33 | 591 |
29. | 2707 | Aarrejoki Sirpa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:10:05 | +28:43 | 590 |
30. | 2716 | Valkonen-Korhonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:12:17 | +30:55 | 572 |
31. | 2670 | Hakuli Mia | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:12:21 | +30:59 | 571 |
32. | 2698 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:15:13 | +33:51 | 549 |
33. | 2665 | Aho Tuija | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:16:01 | +34:39 | 544 |
34. | 2701 | Snickars Virpi | Solf IK | 1:16:28 | +35:06 | 540 |
35. | 2697 | Richter Sabine | Germany | 1:17:02 | +35:40 | 536 |
36. | 2681 | Kahelin Anne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:18:17 | +36:55 | 528 |
37. | 2676 | Holmgren Ulrica | OK Trian | 1:20:06 | +38:44 | 516 |
38. | 2689 | Myllys Leena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:21:07 | +39:45 | 509 |
39. | 2717 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:26:43 | +45:21 | 477 |
40. | 2719 | Åman Veronica | OK Botnia | 1:26:52 | +45:30 | 476 |
41. | 2694 | Pitkänen Irma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:27:13 | +45:51 | 474 |
42. | 2700 | Sahlström Teija | Espoon Akilles | 1:41:11 | +59:49 | 408 |
2668 | Guseff Virpi | Hirvensalon Heitto | Kesk. | |||
2674 | Heinaro Mervi | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | 795 | ||
2683 | Koistinen Marjo | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | 559 | ||
2718 | Yli-Kauppila Marika | Hiisirasti | Hyl. | 833 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3420 | Vallema Tanja | Vehkalahden Veikot | 50:01 | 1000 | |
2. | 3410 | Repo Pauliina | RastiPiikkiö | 52:56 | +2:55 | 944 |
3. | 3407 | Mäkitalo Marjo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 53:32 | +3:31 | 934 |
4. | 3415 | Koistinen Taina | Nastolan Terä | 1:00:02 | +10:01 | 833 |
5. | 3421 | Westerberg Pia | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:00:32 | +10:31 | 826 |
6. | 3406 | Matikainen Tuula | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:01:29 | +11:28 | 813 |
7. | 3399 | Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:38 | +12:37 | 798 |
8. | 3409 | Pyökäri Susanna | RastiPiikkiö | 1:03:59 | +13:58 | 781 |
9. | 3398 | Holmberg Marja-Riitta | Ulvilan Ura | 1:05:07 | +15:06 | 768 |
10. | 3396 | Aho Johanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:12 | +17:11 | 744 |
11. | 3405 | Malin Anne | Salon Vilpas | 1:08:01 | +18:00 | 735 |
12. | 3412 | Saajanen Sari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:08:17 | +18:16 | 732 |
13. | 3411 | Rouhiainen Hanna | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:22:14 | +32:13 | 608 |
14. | 3403 | Kinnunen Virpi | Olavin Rasti | 1:29:40 | +39:39 | 557 |
15. | 3397 | Hollemo Pirjo | Espoon Akilles | 1:30:46 | +40:45 | 551 |
16. | 3404 | Lahdenperä Merja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:39:25 | +49:24 | 503 |
17. | 3400 | Jalava Heli | Vakka-Rasti | 1:44:34 | +54:33 | 478 |
18. | 3401 | Josef Rahn Brigitta | Switzerland | 1:54:45 | +1:04:44 | 435 |
19. | 3413 | Säyriö Pia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:58:39 | +1:08:38 | 421 |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3441 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 44:07 | 1000 | |
2. | 3475 | Äijälä Tiina | Kangasala SK | 44:15 | +8 | 996 |
3. | 3460 | Savolainen Paula | Siilin Rasti | 49:22 | +5:15 | 893 |
4. | 3467 | Martikainen Lea | OK Trian | 50:17 | +6:10 | 877 |
5. | 3451 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia | 50:36 | +6:29 | 871 |
6. | 3439 | Lankinen Pauliina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:37 | +7:30 | 854 |
7. | 3437 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 52:16 | +8:09 | 844 |
8. | 3445 | Morawska Irena | Poland | 52:57 | +8:50 | 833 |
9. | 3425 | Ala-Kasari Outi | Rasti-Kurikka | 53:08 | +9:01 | 830 |
10. | 3432 | Juutilainen Virpi | SK Vuoksi | 1:01:30 | +17:23 | 717 |
11. | 3447 | Mäkelä Anja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:01:40 | +17:33 | 715 |
12. | 3433 | Järvinen Anne | RastiPiikkiö | 1:02:50 | +18:43 | 702 |
13. | 3434 | Kallio Ulla | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:03:07 | +19:00 | 698 |
14. | 3458 | Rask Gunnel | Sweden | 1:03:09 | +19:02 | 698 |
15. | 3474 | Väänänen Mervi | Oulun Tarmo | 1:03:18 | +19:11 | 696 |
16. | 3465 | Tsvetaeva Galina | Russia | 1:03:31 | +19:24 | 694 |
17. | 3456 | Pääkkönen Tarja | Karjaan Ura | 1:04:22 | +20:15 | 685 |
18. | 3452 | Ojajärvi Päivi | Rastiketut | 1:04:52 | +20:45 | 680 |
19. | 3429 | Haajanen Ulrika | OK Raseborg | 1:05:27 | +21:20 | 674 |
20. | 3435 | Kankaanranta Marja | Rasti E4 | 1:06:52 | +22:45 | 659 |
21. | 3450 | Mäki-Petäys Eeva | Espoon Akilles | 1:07:34 | +23:27 | 652 |
22. | 3436 | Koivuniemi Leena | Rasti-Nokia | 1:08:23 | +24:16 | 645 |
23. | 3449 | Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:10:15 | +26:08 | 627 |
24. | 3430 | Hakanpää Soile | Rasti 88 | 1:12:16 | +28:09 | 610 |
25. | 3453 | Oksa Sari | Tarpian Suunta | 1:12:58 | +28:51 | 604 |
26. | 3424 | Airaksinen Merja | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:12:59 | +28:52 | 604 |
27. | 3438 | Kuittinen Soili | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:13:57 | +29:50 | 596 |
28. | 3454 | Pirttilä Lea | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:16:58 | +32:51 | 573 |
29. | 3463 | Ticha Jana | Czech Republic | 1:19:26 | +35:19 | 555 |
30. | 3431 | Hyytiäinen Tarja | RastiPiikkiö | 1:21:56 | +37:49 | 538 |
31. | 3440 | Leppänen Satu | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:26:34 | +42:27 | 509 |
32. | 3464 | Tolonen Tarja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:31:59 | +47:52 | 479 |
33. | 3455 | Pyymäki Pirjo | Espoon Suunta | 1:32:59 | +48:52 | 474 |
34. | 3444 | Miettinen Päivi | Vakka-Rasti | 1:33:50 | +49:43 | 470 |
35. | 3428 | Friman Rose-Maj | Solf IK | 1:38:35 | +54:28 | 447 |
36. | 3466 | Maibach Susanne | Switzerland | 2:00:36 | +1:16:29 | 365 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3484 | Mannonen Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 49:39 | 1000 | |
2. | 3479 | Häyhä Taina | Keravan Urheilijat | 51:39 | +2:00 | 961 |
3. | 3481 | Kosola Marja | SK Pohjantähti | 53:10 | +3:31 | 933 |
4. | 3489 | Siivola Sari | Espoon Akilles | 55:05 | +5:26 | 901 |
4. | 3478 | Esenina Marina | Russia | 55:05 | +5:26 | 901 |
6. | 3487 | Nummikoski Maarit | Ulvilan Ura | 1:02:00 | +12:21 | 800 |
7. | 3483 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 1:11:37 | +21:58 | 693 |
8. | 3480 | Kolehmainen-Mattine Sirpa | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:31:22 | +41:43 | 543 |
9. | 3486 | Niskanen Sirkka-Liisa | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:37:18 | +47:39 | 510 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3499 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 43:46 | 1000 | |
2. | 3517 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 46:30 | +2:44 | 941 |
3. | 3503 | Kukkasjärvi Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:42 | +3:56 | 917 |
4. | 3519 | Puromies Merja | Espoon Suunta | 49:42 | +5:56 | 880 |
5. | 3502 | Kottonen Annariitta | Lynx | 50:13 | +6:27 | 871 |
6. | 3495 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 52:32 | +8:46 | 833 |
7. | 3522 | Saari Marita | Suunta-Sepot | 52:43 | +8:57 | 830 |
8. | 3506 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:46 | +9:00 | 829 |
9. | 3509 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 53:34 | +9:48 | 817 |
10. | 3516 | Montonen Outi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 54:39 | +10:53 | 800 |
11. | 3508 | Lallo Tuula | Joutsenon Kullervo | 54:40 | +10:54 | 800 |
12. | 3498 | Kerkola Maija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 55:34 | +11:48 | 787 |
13. | 3525 | Sani Tuula | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 56:01 | +12:15 | 781 |
14. | 3500 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 56:05 | +12:19 | 780 |
15. | 3514 | Miettinen Jaana | Turun Suunnistajat | 56:38 | +12:52 | 772 |
16. | 3501 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:01:38 | +17:52 | 710 |
17. | 3505 | Laaksonen Anita | Tarpian Suunta | 1:02:56 | +19:10 | 695 |
18. | 3524 | Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:15 | +20:29 | 681 |
19. | 3496 | Henriksson Ann-Catherine | Pargas IF | 1:04:22 | +20:36 | 679 |
20. | 3520 | Raatikainen Päivi | Lohimaan Rasti | 1:07:37 | +23:51 | 647 |
21. | 3521 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 1:08:53 | +25:07 | 635 |
22. | 3527 | Toivonen Airi | Maarian Mahti | 1:08:54 | +25:08 | 635 |
23. | 3523 | Saarimäki Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:49 | +26:03 | 626 |
24. | 3510 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 1:11:39 | +27:53 | 610 |
25. | 3513 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:50 | +29:04 | 600 |
26. | 3526 | Sarkki Raija | Perttelin Peikot | 1:15:34 | +31:48 | 579 |
27. | 3518 | Prochazkova Miluse | Czech Republic | 1:23:58 | +40:12 | 521 |
28. | 3507 | Laine Kirsi | Vakka-Rasti | 1:32:35 | +48:49 | 472 |
29. | 3504 | Kuusela Pirjo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:35:49 | +52:03 | 456 |
30. | 3536 | Wirberg Taina | RastiPiikkiö | 1:40:05 | +56:19 | 437 |
31. | 3531 | Savolainen Raija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:50:19 | +1:06:33 | 396 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3540 | Kivioja Pirjo | Salon Vilpas | 1:00:49 | 1000 | |
2. | 3542 | Mannonen Jaana | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:05:36 | +4:47 | 927 |
3. | 3544 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 1:08:17 | +7:28 | 890 |
4. | 3543 | Ojajärvi Seija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:26 | +7:37 | 888 |
5. | 3545 | Pöyhönen Lea | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:17:13 | +16:24 | 787 |
6. | 3539 | Kallio Arja | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:21:26 | +20:37 | 746 |
7. | 3541 | Manninen Helena | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 1:27:13 | +26:24 | 697 |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3562 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 42:06 | 1000 | |
2. | 3587 | Suomela Margit | Rasti-Lukko | 47:15 | +5:09 | 891 |
3. | 3575 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 48:59 | +6:53 | 859 |
4. | 3553 | Björklund Gunilla | IK Falken | 49:14 | +7:08 | 855 |
5. | 3581 | Puolakka Päivi | Säyneisen Salpa | 49:49 | +7:43 | 845 |
6. | 3559 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 51:01 | +8:55 | 825 |
7. | 3580 | Patronen Lea | Espoon Akilles | 51:14 | +9:08 | 821 |
8. | 3582 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 51:22 | +9:16 | 819 |
9. | 3599 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 51:27 | +9:21 | 818 |
10. | 3567 | Korpinen Paula | Rasti-Lukko | 52:07 | +10:01 | 807 |
11. | 3574 | Leppänen Tuula | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 54:37 | +12:31 | 770 |
12. | 3563 | Kanste Helena | OK Raseborg | 54:45 | +12:39 | 768 |
13. | 3585 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 56:17 | +14:11 | 748 |
14. | 3600 | Viitala Pirjo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 56:28 | +14:22 | 745 |
15. | 3570 | Kurvinen Ulla | Hiidenkiertäjät | 59:22 | +17:16 | 709 |
16. | 3566 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:45 | +18:39 | 693 |
17. | 3572 | Kyllästinen Maire | Rasti-Lukko | 1:01:01 | +18:55 | 689 |
18. | 3576 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 1:02:45 | +20:39 | 670 |
19. | 3568 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Rasti-Lukko | 1:03:02 | +20:56 | 667 |
20. | 3555 | Elfvengren Päivi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:15 | +21:09 | 665 |
21. | 3579 | Pajunen Arja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:03:39 | +21:33 | 661 |
22. | 3571 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 1:03:54 | +21:48 | 658 |
23. | 3588 | Tienari Pauliina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:04:45 | +22:39 | 650 |
24. | 3586 | Sipponen Airi | Paimion Rasti | 1:07:48 | +25:42 | 620 |
25. | 3578 | Ojapalo Anneli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:08:25 | +26:19 | 615 |
26. | 3583 | Riikonen Margit | Perttelin Peikot | 1:10:24 | +28:18 | 598 |
27. | 3565 | Kaski Pirjo | Salon Viesti | 1:11:28 | +29:22 | 589 |
28. | 3557 | Hofer Margrith | Switzerland | 1:12:39 | +30:33 | 579 |
29. | 3558 | Hyvönen Eija | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:15:26 | +33:20 | 558 |
29. | 3584 | Roeling Monica | The Netherlands | 1:15:26 | +33:20 | 558 |
31. | 3577 | Nylund Marlene | IK Falken | 1:17:20 | +35:14 | 544 |
32. | 3556 | Forsström Anne | OK Raseborg | 1:18:23 | +36:17 | 537 |
33. | 3592 | Key Sue | 1:18:36 | +36:30 | 535 | |
34. | 3590 | Turunen Päivi-Kaarina | Suunta-Sepot | 1:19:06 | +37:00 | 532 |
35. | 3560 | Jäntti Kerttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:25:45 | +43:39 | 490 |
36. | 3591 | Matilainen Eeva | Rastivarsat | 1:33:16 | +51:10 | 451 |
37. | 3569 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:34:57 | +52:51 | 443 |
38. | 3554 | Byers Debbie | Australia | 1:43:49 | +1:01:43 | 405 |
39. | 3601 | Wong Yuk Hing | Hong Kong | 2:40:26 | +1:58:20 | 262 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3608 | Lietzen Raija | RastiPiikkiö | 51:36 | 1000 | |
2. | 3605 | Karstunen Rauni | Ylivieskan Kuula | 52:53 | +1:17 | 975 |
3. | 3613 | Säde Ulla | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 53:18 | +1:42 | 968 |
4. | 3614 | Tuomaala Sinikka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 53:22 | +1:46 | 966 |
5. | 3607 | Laine Kaija | Kauhajoen Karhu | 56:46 | +5:10 | 908 |
6. | 3609 | Lipasti Hilkka | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:19 | +8:43 | 855 |
7. | 3606 | Kattilakoski Kirsti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:03 | +9:27 | 845 |
8. | 3611 | Saari Paula | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:01:55 | +10:19 | 833 |
9. | 3610 | Malkki Sisko | Savon Suunta | 1:08:13 | +16:37 | 756 |
10. | 3612 | Salonen Iiris | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:13:29 | +21:53 | 702 |
11. | 3615 | Määttä Lotta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:23:08 | +31:32 | 620 |
12. | 3604 | Heikkilä Anneli | Vakka-Rasti | 1:36:38 | +45:02 | 533 |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3633 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 34:41 | 1000 | |
2. | 3636 | Kurppa Pirjo | Maarian Mahti | 37:59 | +3:18 | 913 |
3. | 3629 | Hellsten Leena | Rasti 88 | 38:33 | +3:52 | 899 |
4. | 3646 | Mannervesi Helena | Paimion Rasti | 41:10 | +6:29 | 842 |
5. | 3674 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 42:58 | +8:17 | 807 |
6. | 3655 | Salonen Marja-Liisa | Hauhon Sisu | 43:35 | +8:54 | 795 |
7. | 3654 | Ritasalo Maaria | Vakka-Rasti | 45:03 | +10:22 | 769 |
8. | 3635 | Kukkonen Tuula | RastiPiikkiö | 45:16 | +10:35 | 766 |
9. | 3657 | Savonen Leena | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 46:44 | +12:03 | 742 |
10. | 3644 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 47:03 | +12:22 | 737 |
11. | 3662 | Sundberg Liisa | Lynx | 47:58 | +13:17 | 723 |
12. | 3632 | Koivula Åsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:08 | +13:27 | 720 |
13. | 3663 | Särkkä Liisa | Navi | 48:25 | +13:44 | 716 |
14. | 3639 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 50:43 | +16:02 | 683 |
15. | 3652 | Rajaniemi Anneli | Oulaisten Taru | 51:04 | +16:23 | 679 |
16. | 3637 | Kämäräinen Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 53:59 | +19:18 | 642 |
17. | 3638 | Laaksonen Raili | Suomusjärven Sisu | 55:35 | +20:54 | 623 |
18. | 3630 | Hellström Kaisu | Paimion Rasti | 56:15 | +21:34 | 616 |
19. | 3620 | Aarniosalo Anneli | Navi | 57:09 | +22:28 | 606 |
20. | 3641 | Liutu Anitta | Rasti-Lukko | 57:45 | +23:04 | 600 |
21. | 3645 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx | 58:50 | +24:09 | 589 |
22. | 3648 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | 59:29 | +24:48 | 583 |
23. | 3656 | Sandgren Ann-Mari | Närpes OK | 59:54 | +25:13 | 579 |
24. | 3665 | Toikka Riitta | RastiPiikkiö | 1:01:58 | +27:17 | 559 |
25. | 3628 | Heimonen Arja | Navi | 1:03:12 | +28:31 | 548 |
26. | 3625 | Haase Tuula | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:03:47 | +29:06 | 543 |
27. | 3649 | Pitkänen Eila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:03:53 | +29:12 | 542 |
28. | 3622 | Bumelien? Skaidra | Lithuania | 1:05:37 | +30:56 | 528 |
29. | 3658 | Soikkeli Orvokki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:06:48 | +32:07 | 519 |
30. | 3624 | Etholen Rose-Marie | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:50 | +32:09 | 518 |
31. | 3664 | Toikka Raili | RAPSU | 1:08:49 | +34:08 | 503 |
32. | 3675 | Viiri Rauni | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:11:03 | +36:22 | 488 |
33. | 3651 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:39 | +36:58 | 484 |
34. | 3653 | Reinikainen Pirjo | Rasti-Jyry | 1:18:40 | +43:59 | 440 |
35. | 3626 | Halaba Jacqueline | Switzerland | 1:24:17 | +49:36 | 411 |
36. | 3631 | Kastemaa Tuuli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:58:27 | +1:23:46 | 292 |
3640 | Liitola Ritva | RastiPiikkiö | Kesk. | 387 | ||
3650 | Pulkkinen Arja | Joutsenon Kullervo | Kesk. | 534 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
1. | 3691 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 34:10 | 1000 | |
2. | 3692 | Paatero Leena | Espoon Suunta | 36:21 | +2:11 | 939 |
3. | 3682 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:31 | +2:21 | 935 |
4. | 3700 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:40 | +2:30 | 931 |
5. | 3694 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 40:12 | +6:02 | 849 |
6. | 3695 | Reeni Eva | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 40:40 | +6:30 | 840 |
7. | 3681 | Jalkanen Marke | Valkeakosken Haka | 42:15 | +8:05 | 808 |
8. | 3688 | Mattila Anneli | Iisu | 42:32 | +8:22 | 803 |
9. | 3680 | Isoherranen Kaarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:19 | +10:09 | 770 |
10. | 3690 | Muikku Rauni | Navi | 46:01 | +11:51 | 742 |
11. | 3683 | Ketola Paula | Loimaan Jankko | 46:22 | +12:12 | 736 |
11. | 3706 | Valjakka Leena | Navi | 46:22 | +12:12 | 736 |
13. | 3693 | Piiparinen Seija | Rastikarhut | 46:53 | +12:43 | 728 |
14. | 3701 | Vauhkonen Marjatta | Epilän Esa | 48:43 | +14:33 | 701 |
15. | 3678 | Eskola Pirkko | Rasti 88 | 50:18 | +16:08 | 679 |
16. | 3696 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 50:26 | +16:16 | 677 |
17. | 3684 | Kiiski Eira | Someron Esa | 55:05 | +20:55 | 620 |
18. | 3689 | Mattila Riitta | Rastikarhut | 56:56 | +22:46 | 600 |
19. | 3686 | Lindeman Gunnel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:15 | +23:05 | 596 |
20. | 3697 | Syväterä Hillevi | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:02:01 | +27:51 | 550 |
21. | 3698 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:30 | +29:20 | 538 |
22. | 3687 | Liuha Tuulikki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:25:23 | +51:13 | 400 |
3699 | Tarr Janet | Australia | Kesk. | 470 | ||
3685 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | Hyl. | 412 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3717 | Tahvanainen Pirkko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 36:50 | 1000 | |
2. | 3715 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 43:50 | +7:00 | 840 |
3. | 3712 | Ketola Sirkka | Kauhajoen Karhu | 51:55 | +15:05 | 709 |
4. | 3716 | Piskonen Leena | Navi | 52:12 | +15:22 | 705 |
5. | 3711 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 54:12 | +17:22 | 679 |
6. | 3721 | Virtanen Raija | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:02:54 | +26:04 | 585 |
7. | 3713 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:11:01 | +34:11 | 518 |
3714 | Ollikainen Helvi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3724 | Lahti Kaija | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:28:34 | 1000 | |
2. | 3725 | Markki Raakel | Espoon Suunta | 1:41:40 | +13:06 | 871 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2723 | Korpela Laura | Rasti 88 | 1:01:15 | 1000 | |
2. | 2725 | Ruusuvuori Reea | Vakka-Rasti | 1:21:41 | +20:26 | 749 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2730 | Aumo Katariina | Kalvolan Keihäs | 57:34 | 1000 | |
2. | 2731 | Huhtala Linda | Yläneen Kiri | 59:38 | +2:04 | 965 |
3. | 2741 | Varmavuo Iida | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 59:52 | +2:18 | 961 |
4. | 2737 | Usova Svetlana | Russia | 1:03:31 | +5:57 | 906 |
5. | 2733 | Korhonen Saara | SK Uusi | 1:04:03 | +6:29 | 898 |
6. | 2735 | Rouhiainen Meri | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:13:44 | +16:10 | 780 |
7. | 2736 | Ruoti Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:27:43 | +30:09 | 656 |
8. | 2732 | Juutilainen Sonia | SK Vuoksi | 1:27:50 | +30:16 | 655 |
9. | 2742 | Viitala Nina | Rasti-Nokia | 1:56:38 | +59:04 | 493 |
2734 | Reijonen Erika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Kesk. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3750 | Zaitceva Polina | Russia | 46:32 | 1000 | |
2. | 3734 | Izotova Olga | Russia | 50:32 | +4:00 | 920 |
3. | 3730 | Ahvonen Karoliina | Joutsenon Kullervo | 50:36 | +4:04 | 919 |
4. | 3741 | Parmas Roos Lisette | Estonia | 51:12 | +4:40 | 908 |
5. | 3731 | Calderara Pia | Lynx | 57:28 | +10:56 | 809 |
6. | 3744 | Toivanen Netta | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:01:25 | +14:53 | 757 |
7. | 3732 | Ervasti Siiri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:04:40 | +18:08 | 719 |
8. | 3738 | Leinamo Reetta | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:05:27 | +18:55 | 710 |
9. | 3743 | Sundqvist Ida | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:05:44 | +19:12 | 707 |
10. | 3736 | Kumara Alina | Laihian Luja | 1:06:33 | +20:01 | 699 |
11. | 3735 | Kallio Fanni | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:15:14 | +28:42 | 618 |
12. | 3739 | Ludanova Olga | Russia | 1:19:30 | +32:58 | 585 |
13. | 3745 | Kauppinen Satu | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:26:08 | +39:36 | 540 |
3740 | Metsälä Emma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | 486 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3753 | Inkilä Anni | Keuruun Kisailijat | 49:52 | 1000 | |
2. | 3760 | Snickars Ida | Solf IK | 59:30 | +9:38 | 838 |
3. | 3755 | Kamila Minerva | Suunta Jurva | 1:01:47 | +11:55 | 807 |
4. | 3754 | Jokipii Vilja | Rasti-Jussit | 1:21:18 | +31:26 | 613 |
5. | 3758 | Lehtinen Petra | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:27:28 | +37:36 | 570 |
6. | 3759 | Lilja Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:35:47 | +45:55 | 520 |
7. | 3756 | Kemppainen Maria | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:53:12 | +1:03:20 | 440 |
8. | 3757 | Kuusniemi Aino | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:54:14 | +1:04:22 | 436 |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 2
1. | 4403 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 35:33 | 1000 | |
2. | 4380 | Haapala Ida | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:54 | +2:21 | 937 |
3. | 4390 | Lahdenperä Melina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:53 | +8:20 | 810 |
4. | 4389 | Kuusisto Idaliina | Koovee | 44:19 | +8:46 | 802 |
5. | 4404 | Pohjamo Neea | SK Vuoksi | 46:51 | +11:18 | 758 |
6. | 4399 | Niggli Natalja | France | 46:56 | +11:23 | 757 |
7. | 4397 | Mäenpää Maija | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 48:40 | +13:07 | 730 |
8. | 4414 | Simola Rosa | Koovee | 51:09 | +15:36 | 695 |
9. | 4413 | Senina Maria | Russia | 51:18 | +15:45 | 692 |
10. | 4429 | Väätäjä Milja | Paimion Rasti | 51:52 | +16:19 | 685 |
11. | 4407 | Rantala Aino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:04 | +16:31 | 682 |
12. | 4415 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 53:06 | +17:33 | 669 |
13. | 4396 | Metsälä Essi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 53:15 | +17:42 | 667 |
14. | 4401 | Nuuttila Anni | Kauhajoen Karhu | 53:28 | +17:55 | 664 |
15. | 4381 | Haikonen Sanni | Ulvilan Ura | 53:55 | +18:22 | 659 |
16. | 4402 | Perttu Pauliina | Laihian Luja | 55:13 | +19:40 | 643 |
17. | 4395 | Melender Ida | Rasti-Jussit | 55:54 | +20:21 | 635 |
18. | 4383 | Heinaro Taru | Espoon Suunta | 56:16 | +20:43 | 631 |
19. | 4409 | Ruokola Anna | Rasti-Jussit | 58:17 | +22:44 | 609 |
20. | 4430 | Ylikangas Pinja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 59:53 | +24:20 | 593 |
21. | 4398 | Mäkinen Tuuli | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:02:17 | +26:44 | 570 |
22. | 4385 | Isojärvi Johanna | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:05:21 | +29:48 | 543 |
23. | 4405 | Pohjolainen Iina | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:06:47 | +31:14 | 532 |
24. | 4412 | Rönkkö Salla | Kalevan Rasti | 1:13:01 | +37:28 | 486 |
25. | 4406 | Portimojärvi Saana | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:13:03 | +37:30 | 486 |
26. | 4417 | Tuominen Mari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:13:34 | +38:01 | 483 |
27. | 4418 | Usova Yulia | Russia | 1:14:55 | +39:22 | 474 |
28. | 4379 | Björklund Louise | IK Falken | 1:16:32 | +40:59 | 464 |
29. | 4387 | Kinnunen Jutta | Olavin Rasti | 1:18:56 | +43:23 | 450 |
30. | 4411 | Ruuska Esteri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:21:29 | +45:56 | 436 |
31. | 4392 | Lehikoinen Aino | Espoon Suunta | 1:24:55 | +49:22 | 418 |
32. | 4386 | Kemppainen Ronja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:35:01 | +59:28 | 374 |
4382 | Hakuli Hanna | SK Uusi | Kesk. | 1185 | ||
4384 | Holappa Iida | Vesaisen Pojat | Kesk. | 484 | ||
4391 | Laukkanen Henna | MS Parma | Kesk. | 827 | ||
4394 | Malinen Hanna | SK Uusi | Kesk. | 537 | ||
4408 | Reijonen Elisa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Kesk. | 517 | ||
4420 | Salomäki Eerika | SK Uusi | Kesk. | 1123 | ||
4388 | Kurth Suvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | 927 | ||
4427 | Viitala Sini | Rasti-Nokia | Hyl. | 289 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 4501 | Turunen Eveliina | Kauhajoen Karhu | 48:28 | 1000 | |
2. | 4500 | Tulonen Anna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 49:32 | +1:04 | 978 |
3. | 4497 | Marjanen Alva | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:03 | +3:35 | 931 |
4. | 4494 | Kuusniemi Lotta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:57 | +4:29 | 915 |
5. | 4493 | Klimova Anastasia | Russia | 53:21 | +4:53 | 908 |
6. | 4495 | Lumiainen Anni | MS Parma | 55:37 | +7:09 | 871 |
7. | 4496 | Malmlund Reeta | Koovee | 57:40 | +9:12 | 840 |
8. | 4490 | Hirvonen Senni | Vakka-Rasti | 1:01:53 | +13:25 | 783 |
9. | 4498 | Marjanen Venla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:07:33 | +19:05 | 717 |
10. | 4491 | Huumarsalo Pihla | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:21:33 | +33:05 | 594 |
11. | 4506 | Varonen Netta | Espoon Akilles | 1:25:42 | +37:14 | 565 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0
1. | 4438 | Hilo Hanne | Lynx | 34:13 | 1000 | |
2. | 4434 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 35:17 | +1:04 | 969 |
3. | 4448 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 38:56 | +4:43 | 878 |
4. | 4464 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 39:15 | +5:02 | 871 |
5. | 4454 | Laurén Jill | Pargas IF | 39:21 | +5:08 | 869 |
6. | 4443 | Kaartinen Kaisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:28 | +7:15 | 825 |
7. | 4455 | Leinamo Sonja | Kalvolan Keihäs | 41:56 | +7:43 | 815 |
8. | 4474 | Tiljander Venla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:32 | +8:19 | 804 |
9. | 4437 | Haapasalo Wilma | SK Pohjantähti | 42:50 | +8:37 | 798 |
10. | 4484 | Valtonen Essi | MS Parma | 44:06 | +9:53 | 775 |
11. | 4435 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | 44:23 | +10:10 | 770 |
12. | 4456 | Leppäsalmi Sara | Keuruun Kisailijat | 44:45 | +10:32 | 764 |
13. | 4447 | Katajamäki Emma | MS Parma | 46:15 | +12:02 | 739 |
14. | 4471 | Seppälä Kaisla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:17 | +13:04 | 723 |
15. | 4457 | Lilja Riikka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:42 | +13:29 | 717 |
16. | 4469 | Sankelo Emma | SK Pohjantähti | 48:11 | +13:58 | 710 |
17. | 4485 | Varmavuo Emma | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 48:18 | +14:05 | 708 |
18. | 4475 | Tuomisto Saara | MS Parma | 50:00 | +15:47 | 684 |
19. | 4450 | Kukkonen Lotta | Paimion Rasti | 50:12 | +15:59 | 681 |
20. | 4446 | Karjalainen Venla-Linnea | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:17 | +16:04 | 680 |
21. | 4468 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:37 | +18:24 | 650 |
22. | 4459 | Luukkonen Lotta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 53:44 | +19:31 | 636 |
23. | 4473 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 54:39 | +20:26 | 626 |
24. | 4462 | Neuvonen Noora | Turun Suunnistajat | 56:30 | +22:17 | 605 |
25. | 4442 | Juutilainen Matilda | SK Vuoksi | 58:07 | +23:54 | 588 |
26. | 4465 | Saarinen Sini | Rasti 88 | 1:01:52 | +27:39 | 553 |
27. | 4449 | Korhonen Minea | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:03:39 | +29:26 | 537 |
28. | 4486 | Väisänen Viona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:07:39 | +33:26 | 505 |
29. | 4453 | Latvala Matilda | SK Uusi | 1:09:55 | +35:42 | 489 |
30. | 4472 | Siivonen Alina | Rasti-Lukko | 1:11:56 | +37:43 | 475 |
31. | 4440 | Ivars Malin | IF Femman | 1:15:21 | +41:08 | 454 |
32. | 4467 | Salminen Suvi-Tuuli | Yläneen Kiri | 1:18:24 | +44:11 | 436 |
33. | 4445 | Kankainen Venla | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:24:21 | +50:08 | 405 |
34. | 4451 | Kurganskaia Anastasia | Russia | 1:35:50 | +1:01:37 | 357 |
35. | 4436 | Filppula Ella | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:37:36 | +1:03:23 | 350 |
36. | 4439 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:39:32 | +1:05:19 | 343 |
4433 | Aho Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. | |||
4444 | Kangasaho Aino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | 581 | ||
4460 | Mattinen Lotta | Joutsenon Kullervo | Kesk. | 489 | ||
4461 | Mustajoki Villa | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | 451 | ||
4476 | Oikarainen Iida | Laihian Luja | Kesk. | 664 |
Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 2
1. | 4536 | Kukonlehto Fanny | Kangasala SK | 25:01 | 1000 | |
2. | 4521 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 25:34 | +33 | 978 |
3. | 4558 | Ruohola Ilona | MS Parma | 26:06 | +1:05 | 958 |
4. | 4569 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:13 | +2:12 | 919 |
4. | 4547 | Niggli Alina | France | 27:13 | +2:12 | 919 |
6. | 4532 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 28:25 | +3:24 | 880 |
7. | 4567 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:57 | +3:56 | 864 |
8. | 4542 | Leppämäki Elsa | Viitasaaren Suunta | 29:46 | +4:45 | 840 |
9. | 4560 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:05 | +5:04 | 831 |
10. | 4561 | Saraniemi Iida | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 30:39 | +5:38 | 816 |
11. | 4550 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 30:55 | +5:54 | 809 |
12. | 4565 | Suopajärvi Julia | Vakka-Rasti | 31:11 | +6:10 | 802 |
13. | 4562 | Simola Rita | Koovee | 31:36 | +6:35 | 791 |
14. | 4576 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:29 | +7:28 | 770 |
15. | 4554 | Portimojärvi Emma-Leena | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 32:30 | +7:29 | 769 |
16. | 4591 | Yli-Hietanen Silja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:49 | +7:48 | 762 |
17. | 4574 | Turakainen Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:38 | +8:37 | 743 |
18. | 4529 | Kerkkonen Aada | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 33:59 | +8:58 | 736 |
19. | 4541 | Lehtonen Maiju | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 34:18 | +9:17 | 729 |
20. | 4575 | Martikainen Kristiina | OK Trian | 34:50 | +9:49 | 718 |
21. | 4543 | Leppänen Netta | Kalvolan Keihäs | 35:24 | +10:23 | 706 |
22. | 4527 | Karppi Iiris | Laihian Luja | 36:15 | +11:14 | 690 |
23. | 4538 | Laakso Elmiina | Kalvolan Keihäs | 36:46 | +11:45 | 680 |
24. | 4539 | Lassila Liisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:09 | +12:08 | 673 |
25. | 4586 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:50 | +12:49 | 661 |
26. | 4511 | Björklund Cecilia | IK Falken | 38:05 | +13:04 | 656 |
27. | 4568 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:46 | +14:45 | 629 |
28. | 4551 | Pajula Siiri | Kangasala SK | 40:50 | +15:49 | 612 |
29. | 4552 | Palokangas Mette | Alatornion Pirkat | 41:15 | +16:14 | 606 |
30. | 4563 | Sorri Sara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 41:32 | +16:31 | 602 |
31. | 4514 | Calderara Anna | Lynx | 41:45 | +16:44 | 599 |
32. | 4540 | Lauri Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 42:11 | +17:10 | 593 |
33. | 4515 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 42:18 | +17:17 | 591 |
34. | 4589 | Viinikainen Vilja | Espoon Suunta | 42:24 | +17:23 | 590 |
35. | 4523 | Herberthson Kristin | Sweden | 42:29 | +17:28 | 588 |
36. | 4519 | Haapasalo Heidi | SK Pohjantähti | 42:46 | +17:45 | 584 |
37. | 4533 | Kontkanen Ida | Kangasala SK | 44:34 | +19:33 | 561 |
38. | 4588 | Vataa Aada | RastiPiikkiö | 44:44 | +19:43 | 559 |
39. | 4518 | Haapala Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 45:03 | +20:02 | 555 |
40. | 4516 | Ernst Alli | Paimion Rasti | 45:09 | +20:08 | 554 |
41. | 4570 | Tolkkinen Tuuli | Sotkamon Jymy | 46:58 | +21:57 | 532 |
42. | 4534 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 48:39 | +23:38 | 514 |
43. | 4525 | Imberg Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:16 | +24:15 | 507 |
44. | 4517 | Guseva Katya | Russia | 50:14 | +25:13 | 498 |
45. | 4513 | Brink Henrika | Pargas IF | 50:58 | +25:57 | 490 |
46. | 4544 | Matinheikki Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:09 | +27:08 | 479 |
47. | 4510 | Aalto Maija | MS Parma | 54:11 | +29:10 | 461 |
48. | 4572 | Tuomasjukka Talvi | Paimion Rasti | 55:19 | +30:18 | 452 |
49. | 4573 | Tuomisto Kerttu | MS Parma | 55:53 | +30:52 | 447 |
50. | 4556 | Ranta-Puska Maija | Espoon Akilles | 56:06 | +31:05 | 445 |
51. | 4571 | Torrkulla Henna | IF Femman | 56:07 | +31:06 | 445 |
52. | 4577 | Vuorela Peppi | Vakka-Rasti | 57:15 | +32:14 | 436 |
53. | 4522 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:53 | +33:52 | 424 |
54. | 4566 | Syrjäläinen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:21 | +35:20 | 414 |
55. | 4535 | Koskinen Silja | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:01:32 | +36:31 | 406 |
56. | 4512 | Björklund Sandra | IK Falken | 1:02:27 | +37:26 | 400 |
57. | 4546 | Nevala Ronja | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:04:18 | +39:17 | 389 |
58. | 4530 | Kero Ada | OK77 | 1:04:27 | +39:26 | 388 |
59. | 4545 | Multala Essi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:05:42 | +40:41 | 380 |
60. | 4557 | Rantoja Marika | Rastiketut | 1:07:22 | +42:21 | 371 |
61. | 4526 | Jansson Mia | IK Falken | 1:08:28 | +43:27 | 365 |
62. | 4587 | Varmavuo Maija | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:19:42 | +54:41 | 313 |
63. | 4531 | Khristova Ekaterina | Russia | 1:21:51 | +56:50 | 305 |
4528 | Kattilakoski Ida | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | 542 | ||
4578 | Korhonen Netta | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | Kesk. | 284 | ||
4549 | Oikarainen Siiri | Laihian Luja | Kesk. | 268 | ||
4564 | Sukhorukova Sofia | Russia | Kesk. | 257 | ||
4590 | Virtanen Aino | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. | 217 | ||
4520 | Hahn Olivia | Solf IK | Hyl. | 661 | ||
4559 | Salmi Sini | Turun Suunnistajat | Hyl. | 590 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2
1. | 4610 | Lohtander Ilona | Rasti-Lukko | 24:32 | 1000 | |
2. | 4614 | Melender Emilia | Rasti-Jussit | 25:15 | +43 | 971 |
3. | 4600 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 29:47 | +5:15 | 823 |
4. | 4608 | Lilja Liisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:16 | +5:44 | 810 |
5. | 4621 | Pokrovskaya Agniya | Russia | 33:03 | +8:31 | 742 |
6. | 4620 | Pitkänen Helmi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 33:19 | +8:47 | 736 |
7. | 4601 | Kaario Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:21 | +8:49 | 735 |
8. | 4606 | Lehtinen Noora | Kauhajoen Karhu | 34:15 | +9:43 | 716 |
9. | 4627 | Soikkeli Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 35:36 | +11:04 | 689 |
10. | 4611 | Loukkalahti Saima | Hiidenkiertäjät | 36:14 | +11:42 | 677 |
11. | 4623 | Rantala Ella | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:20 | +11:48 | 675 |
12. | 4599 | Inkilä Maija | Keuruun Kisailijat | 38:54 | +14:22 | 630 |
13. | 4628 | Luurila Maija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:00 | +15:28 | 613 |
14. | 4622 | Raatikainen Ilona | Laihian Luja | 40:04 | +15:32 | 612 |
15. | 4626 | Snickars Sara | Solf IK | 41:02 | +16:30 | 597 |
16. | 4598 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 41:38 | +17:06 | 589 |
17. | 4594 | Florström Charlotta | Espoon Akilles | 43:45 | +19:13 | 560 |
18. | 4605 | Lauri Elina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 45:14 | +20:42 | 542 |
19. | 4595 | Helminen Tiia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 45:38 | +21:06 | 537 |
20. | 4609 | Lindroth Siiri | Karkki-Rasti | 45:51 | +21:19 | 535 |
21. | 4629 | Aarrejoki Annika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:14 | +22:42 | 519 |
22. | 4635 | Varonen Tinja | Espoon Akilles | 47:15 | +22:43 | 519 |
23. | 4619 | Pirilä Elisa | Vakka-Rasti | 48:40 | +24:08 | 504 |
24. | 4602 | Karppinen Venla | Auran Vannas | 52:21 | +27:49 | 468 |
25. | 4624 | Ruuska Emilia | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 56:15 | +31:43 | 436 |
26. | 4636 | Westerberg Monique | OK Raseborg | 57:24 | +32:52 | 427 |
27. | 4637 | Wickholm Wilma | OK Trian | 59:34 | +35:02 | 411 |
28. | 4617 | Numminen Siru | Espoon Akilles | 1:19:04 | +54:32 | 310 |
4597 | Huhtala Vilma | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. | |||
4616 | Mäki-Petäys Maria | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. | 472 | ||
4604 | Kyckling Minea | Rastihaukat | Hyl. | 488 | ||
4638 | Väisänen Iida-Maria | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. | 297 |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 4670 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:47 | 1000 | |
2. | 4658 | Kemppi Silva | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:09 | +22 | 977 |
3. | 4668 | Oikkonen Sissi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:43 | +2:56 | 843 |
4. | 4649 | Helander Johanna | MS Parma | 19:54 | +4:07 | 793 |
5. | 4674 | Siivonen Kerttu | Rasti-Lukko | 20:27 | +4:40 | 771 |
6. | 4663 | Kulju Eevi | Kalvolan Keihäs | 20:32 | +4:45 | 768 |
7. | 4659 | Koivisto Aida | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 20:38 | +4:51 | 764 |
8. | 4690 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:53 | +5:06 | 755 |
9. | 4647 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:57 | +5:10 | 753 |
10. | 4665 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 21:03 | +5:16 | 749 |
11. | 4678 | Tonkovskaya Anastasiya | Russia | 22:05 | +6:18 | 714 |
12. | 4648 | Heinonen Kaisla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:29 | +6:42 | 702 |
13. | 4672 | Rantoja Sari | Rastiketut | 22:52 | +7:05 | 690 |
14. | 4656 | Jauhiainen Sara | Oriveden Ponnistus | 23:01 | +7:14 | 685 |
15. | 4676 | Suuronen Aada | MS Parma | 23:23 | +7:36 | 674 |
16. | 4662 | Krappe Jenny | MS Parma | 23:56 | +8:09 | 659 |
17. | 4660 | Kontio Kirsi | Kangasala SK | 25:48 | +10:01 | 611 |
18. | 4657 | Karttila Inkeri | MS Parma | 25:51 | +10:04 | 610 |
19. | 4666 | Leppänen Jenni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:30 | +10:43 | 595 |
20. | 4655 | Härkönen Erika | Kauhajoen Karhu | 27:07 | +11:20 | 582 |
21. | 4689 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 27:49 | +12:02 | 567 |
21. | 4667 | Lähteenmäki Vilma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:49 | +12:02 | 567 |
23. | 4644 | Arola Selina | Paimion Rasti | 29:36 | +13:49 | 533 |
24. | 4664 | Kurganskaia Tatiana | Russia | 29:51 | +14:04 | 528 |
25. | 4673 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 30:02 | +14:15 | 525 |
26. | 4651 | Hilo Jenny | Lynx | 31:16 | +15:29 | 504 |
27. | 4650 | Hellsten Aino | Salon Vilpas | 31:29 | +15:42 | 501 |
28. | 4691 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 32:39 | +16:52 | 483 |
29. | 4643 | Alakoski Siiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:59 | +17:12 | 478 |
30. | 4680 | Sinervä Sanni | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:43 | +18:56 | 454 |
31. | 4679 | Vaara Iina | Lapin Veikot | 34:53 | +19:06 | 452 |
32. | 4677 | Suuronen Sella | MS Parma | 35:20 | +19:33 | 446 |
33. | 4646 | Halinen Saana | Espoon Akilles | 36:13 | +20:26 | 435 |
34. | 4653 | Holappa Veera | Vesaisen Pojat | 38:05 | +22:18 | 414 |
35. | 4675 | Suntioinen Iida | Karkki-Rasti | 39:38 | +23:51 | 398 |
36. | 4671 | Pohjamo Iina | SK Vuoksi | 39:41 | +23:54 | 397 |
37. | 4661 | Korhonen Helmi | SK Vuoksi | 43:07 | +27:20 | 366 |
38. | 4669 | Ojala Linnea | Kalvolan Keihäs | 55:57 | +40:10 | 282 |
39. | 4645 | Dereglazova Sofia | Russia | 1:14:00 | +58:13 | 213 |
4652 | Hirvilammi Ella | Rasti 88 | Kesk. | 288 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 4705 | Lehtonen Venla | Ulvilan Ura | 21:30 | 1000 | |
2. | 4709 | Multala Moona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:07 | +2:37 | 891 |
3. | 4722 | Ryynänen Ella | Pihkaniskat | 24:23 | +2:53 | 881 |
4. | 4697 | Emaldynova Alisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 25:02 | +3:32 | 858 |
5. | 4713 | Ojala Aura | Ulvilan Ura | 25:48 | +4:18 | 833 |
6. | 4716 | Perttu Laura | Laihian Luja | 28:32 | +7:02 | 753 |
7. | 4726 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 30:21 | +8:51 | 708 |
8. | 4719 | Raatikainen Venla | Laihian Luja | 31:59 | +10:29 | 672 |
9. | 4702 | Key Milla | Australia | 32:00 | +10:30 | 671 |
10. | 4711 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 32:03 | +10:33 | 670 |
11. | 4703 | Kumara Maija | Laihian Luja | 32:18 | +10:48 | 665 |
12. | 4701 | Karelo Olivia | Espoon Suunta | 32:31 | +11:01 | 661 |
13. | 4725 | Silakova Anastasia | Russia | 32:54 | +11:24 | 653 |
14. | 4708 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx | 34:10 | +12:40 | 629 |
15. | 4715 | Pajula Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 34:12 | +12:42 | 628 |
16. | 4698 | Guseva Sveta | Russia | 34:56 | +13:26 | 615 |
17. | 4718 | Portimojärvi Venla | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 37:23 | +15:53 | 575 |
18. | 4714 | Oksa Essi | Tarpian Suunta | 40:20 | +18:50 | 533 |
19. | 4736 | Väisänen Lila | Kalevan Rasti | 41:13 | +19:43 | 521 |
20. | 4706 | Leppänen Sara | Kalvolan Keihäs | 41:36 | +20:06 | 516 |
21. | 4729 | Jääskeläinen Unna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:17 | +23:47 | 474 |
22. | 4704 | Laakso Liisa | Kalvolan Keihäs | 46:03 | +24:33 | 466 |
23. | 4723 | Saarimäki Oona | Rastiketut | 48:41 | +27:11 | 441 |
24. | 4710 | Mustajoki Hulda | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:01 | +27:31 | 438 |
25. | 4717 | Perttu Tuulia | Laihian Luja | 52:05 | +30:35 | 412 |
26. | 4721 | Rokka Anni | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 56:20 | +34:50 | 381 |
27. | 4700 | Hursti Hilma | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:04 | +43:34 | 330 |
4694 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | Kesk. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 4756 | Lohtander Eerika | Rasti-Lukko | 16:18 | 1000 | |
2. | 4753 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 17:06 | +48 | 953 |
3. | 4761 | Syrjälä Alina | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 18:18 | +2:00 | 890 |
4. | 4743 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 24:47 | +8:29 | 657 |
5. | 4755 | Lintunen Venla | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 24:55 | +8:37 | 654 |
6. | 4752 | Koponen Terhi | Rasti-Pielinen | 27:33 | +11:15 | 591 |
7. | 4758 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 27:45 | +11:27 | 587 |
8. | 4741 | Bergqvist Alva | IK Falken | 28:18 | +12:00 | 575 |
9. | 4764 | Karjanlahti Elsi | Rasti-Jussit | 28:58 | +12:40 | 562 |
10. | 4751 | Kokko Taru | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:27 | +15:09 | 518 |
11. | 4750 | Koivula Ida | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:12 | +15:54 | 506 |
12. | 4759 | Salmi Minja | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:31 | +16:13 | 501 |
13. | 4745 | Fingerroos Sofia | Paimion Rasti | 32:36 | +16:18 | 500 |
14. | 4747 | Huhtala Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:50 | +16:32 | 496 |
15. | 4757 | Lähteenmäki Olga | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:04 | +18:46 | 464 |
16. | 4744 | Ena Mira | IK Falken | 35:27 | +19:09 | 459 |
17. | 4749 | Karppi Helene | Laihian Luja | 38:29 | +22:11 | 423 |
18. | 4760 | Syrjälahti Iida | Rasti-Vihti | 40:14 | +23:56 | 405 |
19. | 4763 | Tiusanen Saara | Ulvilan Ura | 41:21 | +25:03 | 394 |
20. | 4746 | Heikkinen Matilda | Lynx | 43:57 | +27:39 | 370 |
21. | 4748 | Jalonen Sanni | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:51 | +31:33 | 340 |
22. | 4754 | Kukkonen Emilia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 51:43 | +35:25 | 315 |
23. | 4769 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:47 | +45:29 | 263 |