Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16 | Sild Timo | Koovee | 31:54 | |
2. | 51 | Lakanen Jani | Koovee | 33:10 | +1:16 |
3. | 42 | Leskinen Aapo | Lynx | 33:32 | +1:38 |
4. | 43 | Pajunen Jere | Kalevan Rasti | 33:35 | +1:41 |
5. | 53 | Tranchand Frederic | Paimion Rasti | 33:44 | +1:50 |
6. | 47 | Kivelä Matti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 33:46 | +1:52 |
7. | 50 | Saramäki Niklas | Lynx | 34:05 | +2:11 |
8. | 49 | Fagerudd Kim | Paimion Rasti | 34:06 | +2:12 |
9. | 25 | Leskinen Antti-Pekka | Lynx | 34:08 | +2:14 |
10. | 46 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 34:29 | +2:35 |
11. | 44 | Liukkonen Oskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 34:40 | +2:46 |
12. | 22 | Mänkärlä Janne | Lynx | 34:58 | +3:04 |
13. | 29 | Hämäläinen Sami | MS Parma | 35:28 | +3:34 |
14. | 52 | Metsälä Juuso | Kalevan Rasti | 35:46 | +3:52 |
15. | 33 | Hautala Jarkko | Vaajakosken Terä | 35:47 | +3:53 |
16. | 41 | Väisänen Henrik | MS Parma | 35:54 | +4:00 |
17. | 7 | Penttinen Topi | OK Trian | 36:06 | +4:12 |
18. | 48 | Hramov Andrei | Hiisirasti | 36:09 | +4:15 |
19. | 21 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:45 | +4:51 |
20. | 34 | Salmenoja Samuli | MS Parma | 36:47 | +4:53 |
21. | 23 | Nieminen Janne | Paimion Rasti | 36:57 | +5:03 |
22. | 11 | Kalve Henri | Paimion Rasti | 37:38 | +5:44 |
23. | 1 | Efimov Roman | Hiisirasti | 37:45 | +5:51 |
23. | 20 | Valkama Sami | Paimion Rasti | 37:45 | +5:51 |
25. | 27 | Mattila Tomi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:53 | +5:59 |
26. | 38 | Virta Jani | OK Trian | 37:54 | +6:00 |
27. | 45 | Sund Otto | OK Trian | 37:56 | +6:02 |
28. | 40 | Syrjäläinen Arttu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:06 | +6:12 |
29. | 39 | Pihl Peeter | MS Parma | 38:11 | +6:17 |
30. | 6 | Mähönen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:19 | +6:25 |
31. | 24 | Summanen Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:20 | +6:26 |
32. | 36 | Detkov Sergei | Hiisirasti | 38:23 | +6:29 |
33. | 14 | Dahlen Mats | Paimion Rasti | 38:26 | +6:32 |
34. | 31 | Keskisaari Ville | Sweden | 38:29 | +6:35 |
35. | 35 | Salervo Mikko | OK Trian | 38:48 | +6:54 |
36. | 18 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:51 | +6:57 |
37. | 3 | Koivisto Matti | MS Parma | 39:26 | +7:32 |
38. | 9 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:35 | +7:41 |
39. | 37 | Mjösund Asgeir | MS Parma | 40:06 | +8:12 |
40. | 12 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:23 | +8:29 |
41. | 5 | Blomster Daniel | OK Trian | 40:39 | +8:45 |
42. | 32 | Vesanto Anssi | Espoon Suunta | 40:40 | +8:46 |
43. | 10 | Hasu Simo | OK Trian | 40:48 | +8:54 |
44. | 2 | Summanen Eetu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:00 | +10:06 |
45. | 15 | Valtonen Luukas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:30 | +11:36 |
46. | 13 | Popov Igor | Hiisirasti | 43:52 | +11:58 |
47. | 26 | Loukkalahti Vilho | Hiidenkiertäjät | 45:32 | +13:38 |
48. | 30 | Koskikallio Aleksi | Karkki-Rasti | 58:32 | +26:38 |
8 | Niemi Vili | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 109 | Kemp Emily | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:52 | |
2. | 136 | Mänkärlä Aino | Lynx | 33:17 | +1:25 |
3. | 120 | Virta Elli | OK Trian | 33:19 | +1:27 |
4. | 137 | Hulkkonen Johanna | Koovee | 33:21 | +1:29 |
5. | 126 | Hirvonen Eveliina | Paimion Rasti | 33:54 | +2:02 |
6. | 134 | Sundberg Karoliina | Lynx | 34:26 | +2:34 |
7. | 131 | Otsamo Pihla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:29 | +2:37 |
8. | 138 | Dambe Inga | Paimion Rasti | 34:49 | +2:57 |
9. | 130 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 35:16 | +3:24 |
10. | 129 | Fagerudd Salla | Paimion Rasti | 35:18 | +3:26 |
11. | 135 | Väänänen Mari | Kalevan Rasti | 36:19 | +4:27 |
12. | 114 | Lindeqvist Katri | Paimion Rasti | 36:21 | +4:29 |
13. | 123 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:33 | +4:41 |
14. | 132 | Silvennoinen Emma | Paimion Rasti | 36:35 | +4:43 |
15. | 106 | Öblom Jonna | OK Raseborg | 38:16 | +6:24 |
16. | 111 | Tervo Susanna | MS Parma | 38:21 | +6:29 |
17. | 133 | Lylynperä Kaisa | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:27 | +6:35 |
18. | 127 | Somova Inna | Hiisirasti | 39:21 | +7:29 |
19. | 110 | Boström Matleena | Sweden | 39:43 | +7:51 |
20. | 121 | Forsström Sara | OK Raseborg | 40:35 | +8:43 |
21. | 113 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 41:01 | +9:09 |
22. | 101 | Mattila Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:23 | +9:31 |
23. | 119 | Ylikylä Suvi | Rastikarhut | 41:34 | +9:42 |
24. | 107 | Jakobsson Laura | Rastikarhut | 42:05 | +10:13 |
24. | 117 | Kymäläinen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:05 | +10:13 |
26. | 115 | Lammi Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:45 | +10:53 |
27. | 125 | Haarlaa Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:48 | +10:56 |
28. | 128 | Karvonen Sara | Lynx | 42:56 | +11:04 |
29. | 105 | Suhonen Anniina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:40 | +11:48 |
30. | 108 | Korobeynik Daria | Hiisirasti | 43:42 | +11:50 |
31. | 124 | Höstman Victoria | IF Femman | 43:52 | +12:00 |
32. | 102 | Kilpeläinen Elina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:13 | +12:21 |
33. | 116 | Ylikylä Sanna | Rastikarhut | 45:45 | +13:53 |
34. | 104 | Latva-Kiskola Piia | Rasti-Kurikka | 46:28 | +14:36 |
35. | 122 | Heikkilä Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:02 | +16:10 |
36. | 112 | Hanhijärvi Annukka | Espoon Akilles | 48:05 | +16:13 |
37. | 118 | Schubnell Lisa | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:27 | +16:35 |
38. | 103 | Meriheinä Sabrina | SK Uusi | 48:36 | +16:44 |
Lähti: 69, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 191 | Metsälä Tuomas | Lynx | 32:37 | |
2. | 219 | Mäkinen Vesa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:30 | +53 |
3. | 175 | Heinonen Mikko | Kalevan Rasti | 34:04 | +1:27 |
4. | 179 | Vainio Antti | MS Parma | 34:29 | +1:52 |
5. | 180 | Nurmiainen Aaro | Lappeen Riento | 34:38 | +2:01 |
6. | 193 | Liukkonen Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 34:41 | +2:04 |
7. | 199 | Lindeqvist Juuso | Paimion Rasti | 34:43 | +2:06 |
8. | 154 | Rantala Kalle | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:53 | +2:16 |
9. | 209 | Salo Mikael | OK Trian | 35:54 | +3:17 |
10. | 186 | Kari Tuomas | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:59 | +3:22 |
10. | 221 | Haarlaa Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:59 | +3:22 |
12. | 148 | Sundelin Peter | IF Femman | 36:57 | +4:20 |
13. | 181 | Mamia Tero | Koovee | 37:04 | +4:27 |
14. | 215 | Kujala Rainer | Lynx | 37:14 | +4:37 |
15. | 165 | Rajaniemi Juho | Turun Suunnistajat | 37:57 | +5:20 |
16. | 220 | Laaksonen Petri | UNO SK | 38:01 | +5:24 |
17. | 210 | Ritasalo Teemu | Espoon Akilles | 38:09 | +5:32 |
18. | 207 | Linnainmaa Lauri | Koovee | 38:17 | +5:40 |
19. | 192 | Kokkila Ville | Espoon Suunta | 38:26 | +5:49 |
20. | 189 | Kopra Tero | Oriveden Ponnistus | 38:44 | +6:07 |
21. | 176 | Fröjdö Simon | Paimion Rasti | 39:02 | +6:25 |
22. | 218 | Liitiäinen Pasi | OK Trian | 39:06 | +6:29 |
23. | 147 | Itkonen Otto | Turun Suunnistajat | 39:12 | +6:35 |
24. | 171 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 39:24 | +6:47 |
25. | 158 | Ylijoki Saku | Espoon Suunta | 39:32 | +6:55 |
26. | 151 | Annila Petri | Koovee | 39:37 | +7:00 |
27. | 197 | Juutilainen Ilkka | OK Trian | 39:41 | +7:04 |
28. | 178 | Ahlqvist Lars-Johan | OK Trian | 40:02 | +7:25 |
29. | 196 | Mikkola Oskari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:08 | +7:31 |
30. | 211 | Savelainen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:10 | +7:33 |
31. | 206 | Ojapalo Joona | Lynx | 40:24 | +7:47 |
32. | 200 | Aaltonen Lassi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:50 | +8:13 |
33. | 166 | Heiskanen Oskari | Lynx | 41:05 | +8:28 |
34. | 149 | Wickholm Roy | OK Raseborg | 41:12 | +8:35 |
35. | 203 | Kauppi Mikael | Rasti-Lukko | 41:50 | +9:13 |
36. | 164 | Juutilainen Pauli | SK Uusi | 41:52 | +9:15 |
37. | 155 | Ylitalo Aki | Hauhon Sisu | 42:20 | +9:43 |
38. | 162 | Mattila Aleksi | Lynx | 42:50 | +10:13 |
39. | 198 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Perttelin Peikot | 42:53 | +10:16 |
40. | 194 | Jääskeläinen Henri | Siilin Rasti | 43:52 | +11:15 |
41. | 150 | Vainio Eero-Matti | MS Parma | 44:26 | +11:49 |
42. | 173 | Vesalainen Olli | Kemiön Kiilat | 45:04 | +12:27 |
43. | 163 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:12 | +12:35 |
44. | 170 | Lahtinen Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:04 | +13:27 |
45. | 185 | Kattelus Juuso | Auran Vannas | 46:25 | +13:48 |
46. | 168 | Solonen Joni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:26 | +13:49 |
47. | 212 | Jääoja Jussi | Paimion Rasti | 46:33 | +13:56 |
48. | 172 | Blomster Fredrik | OK Trian | 47:04 | +14:27 |
49. | 152 | Sabel Ville | Hiisirasti | 47:53 | +15:16 |
50. | 160 | Lyytikäinen Mika | Paimion Rasti | 47:57 | +15:20 |
51. | 159 | Pasanen Henri | OK Trian | 48:20 | +15:43 |
52. | 195 | Lindqvist Antti | SK Uusi | 48:26 | +15:49 |
53. | 177 | Sjöholm Andreas | OK Raseborg | 49:08 | +16:31 |
54. | 156 | Paju Erno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:50 | +17:13 |
55. | 217 | Aaltonen Vesa | IF Brahe | 50:18 | +17:41 |
56. | 205 | Lousio Janne | SK Uusi | 52:28 | +19:51 |
57. | 190 | Ahokainen Nike | Pihkaniskat | 52:48 | +20:11 |
58. | 174 | Mänty Eero | Espoon Akilles | 52:58 | +20:21 |
59. | 213 | Rauhala Juha | Espoon Suunta | 54:33 | +21:56 |
60. | 167 | Tetri Juha | Rasti 88 | 57:24 | +24:47 |
61. | 182 | Hellstedt Tony | Rastihaukat | 58:35 | +25:58 |
62. | 204 | Laaksonen Arto | UNO SK | 1:00:57 | +28:20 |
63. | 201 | Kerkola Riku | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:01:00 | +28:23 |
64. | 157 | Koskela Petri | Suunta-Veikot | 1:05:33 | +32:56 |
65. | 161 | Tolvanen Leo | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:42 | +33:05 |
66. | 153 | Muukkonen Jyrki | SK Uusi | 1:08:18 | +35:41 |
67. | 208 | Kenttä Santeri | OK77 | 1:19:02 | +46:25 |
187 | Lindahl Jesper | OK Trian | Kesk. | ||
214 | Peltola Janne | MS Parma | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 241 | Villa Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 1:14:46 | |
2. | 238 | Kiiskinen Petri | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:20:54 | +6:08 |
3. | 234 | Toivonen Teemu | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:25:38 | +10:52 |
4. | 239 | Berg Kimmo | Espoon Akilles | 1:33:30 | +18:44 |
5. | 237 | Johansson Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:33:50 | +19:04 |
6. | 232 | Korhonen Teemu | Espoon Akilles | 1:39:58 | +25:12 |
7. | 231 | Korkeakangas Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 1:41:32 | +26:46 |
8. | 227 | Ristiniitty Teemu | Rasti-Vihti | 1:42:59 | +28:13 |
9. | 244 | Ruokolainen Mikko | OK77 | 1:48:07 | +33:21 |
10. | 228 | Kara Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:50:02 | +35:16 |
11. | 243 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:50:10 | +35:24 |
12. | 230 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:56:29 | +41:43 |
13. | 235 | Forsström Ville | OK Raseborg | 2:01:16 | +46:30 |
14. | 240 | Lahtinen Ismo | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 2:06:45 | +51:59 |
15. | 229 | Lindholm Johan | OK Raseborg | 2:28:25 | +1:13:39 |
233 | Karelo Jussi | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 260 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 1:11:58 | |
2. | 249 | Noponen Petri | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:12:29 | +31 |
3. | 278 | Laaksonen Markku | Rasti 88 | 1:15:07 | +3:09 |
4. | 253 | Nurminen Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:38 | +3:40 |
5. | 285 | Lapila Pekka | MS Parma | 1:16:23 | +4:25 |
6. | 290 | Hernelahti Miika | Kalevan Rasti | 1:16:54 | +4:56 |
7. | 275 | Jääskeläinen Iiro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:17:46 | +5:48 |
8. | 274 | Sillanpää Sampo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:19:00 | +7:02 |
9. | 245 | Ikäheimonen Jari | Lynx | 1:19:08 | +7:10 |
10. | 252 | Kemppi Joni | Espoon Suunta | 1:19:24 | +7:26 |
11. | 261 | Hämäläinen Jani | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:19:58 | +8:00 |
12. | 268 | Ahtiainen Akseli | Kalevan Rasti | 1:21:18 | +9:20 |
13. | 259 | Peltola Juha | MS Parma | 1:22:16 | +10:18 |
14. | 250 | Åberg Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:23:16 | +11:18 |
15. | 283 | Pajula Kimmo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:24:25 | +12:27 |
16. | 258 | Muikku Anssi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:25:52 | +13:54 |
17. | 257 | Lehtonen Pasi | Hauhon Sisu | 1:27:44 | +15:46 |
18. | 284 | Siivonen Rami | Rasti-Lukko | 1:28:13 | +16:15 |
19. | 276 | Heikkonen Rami | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:28:45 | +16:47 |
20. | 289 | Nurmilaukas Ville | Espoon Akilles | 1:29:06 | +17:08 |
21. | 272 | Karttila Jussi | MS Parma | 1:31:21 | +19:23 |
22. | 279 | Kankkunen Riku | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:32:43 | +20:45 |
23. | 254 | Hongisto Osmo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:33:58 | +22:00 |
24. | 270 | Laavainen Mikko | MS Parma | 1:35:19 | +23:21 |
25. | 281 | Lepistö Mikko | Hauhon Sisu | 1:36:00 | +24:02 |
26. | 271 | Lehtimäki Harri | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 1:36:34 | +24:36 |
27. | 292 | Gröhn Timo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:36:35 | +24:37 |
28. | 267 | Kyllästinen Jyri | Rasti-Lukko | 1:37:16 | +25:18 |
29. | 282 | Rintala Rami | Hiisirasti | 1:38:38 | +26:40 |
30. | 262 | Salonen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:38:39 | +26:41 |
31. | 286 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 1:41:42 | +29:44 |
32. | 293 | Jaatinen Marko | Muurlan Vihuri | 1:42:14 | +30:16 |
33. | 288 | Pyy Erkko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:45:00 | +33:02 |
34. | 255 | Laaksonen Pasi | Espoon Suunta | 1:47:10 | +35:12 |
35. | 277 | Teuri Tuomas | Espoon Suunta | 1:48:43 | +36:45 |
36. | 251 | Tuokko Esa | MS Parma | 1:49:30 | +37:32 |
37. | 256 | Lehtonen Tero | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:49:57 | +37:59 |
38. | 264 | Kuusivaara Janne | Espoon Akilles | 1:58:11 | +46:13 |
39. | 269 | Nylund André | OK Raseborg | 1:58:49 | +46:51 |
40. | 287 | Viero Jussi | Laihian Luja | 2:07:42 | +55:44 |
41. | 280 | Silvennoinen Teemu | OK Trian | 2:11:35 | +59:37 |
42. | 266 | Virtanen Joni | Espoon Suunta | 2:19:09 | +1:07:11 |
43. | 246 | Nurmi Janne Uolevi | Salon Vilpas | 2:24:35 | +1:12:37 |
263 | Lauren Max | Pargas IF | Kesk. | ||
273 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
291 | Turkkila Kalle | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 327 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | 1:02:55 | |
2. | 330 | Tervala Mika | Rastivarsat | 1:07:10 | +4:15 |
3. | 333 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:35 | +4:40 |
4. | 308 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:07:36 | +4:41 |
5. | 332 | Emaldinov Yuri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:10 | +6:15 |
6. | 323 | Kivilaakso Janne | Lynx | 1:09:14 | +6:19 |
7. | 298 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:10:32 | +7:37 |
8. | 331 | Johansson Jari | OK Trian | 1:11:04 | +8:09 |
9. | 319 | Gynther Kimmo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:11:35 | +8:40 |
10. | 320 | Pulli Antero | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:12:20 | +9:25 |
11. | 310 | Kivilaakso Sami | Lynx | 1:12:55 | +10:00 |
12. | 335 | Laitamäki Mika | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:14:28 | +11:33 |
13. | 321 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:59 | +12:04 |
14. | 318 | Pavilainen Alexei | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:15:07 | +12:12 |
15. | 300 | Havento Jukka | Karkki-Rasti | 1:16:31 | +13:36 |
16. | 309 | Tervakangas Tommi | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:46 | +13:51 |
17. | 313 | Kääriäinen Sami | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:16:47 | +13:52 |
18. | 301 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:18:04 | +15:09 |
19. | 307 | Honkasalo Mika | Pargas IF | 1:19:51 | +16:56 |
20. | 299 | Taskila Sakari | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:20:53 | +17:58 |
21. | 326 | Liljeström Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:21:24 | +18:29 |
22. | 315 | Lehto Milko | Karjaan Ura | 1:22:33 | +19:38 |
23. | 312 | Tähtinen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:23:10 | +20:15 |
24. | 328 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 1:23:27 | +20:32 |
25. | 317 | Lehtonen Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:25:33 | +22:38 |
26. | 322 | Viisanen Ville | Olavin Rasti | 1:25:54 | +22:59 |
27. | 304 | Määttänen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:26:39 | +23:44 |
28. | 316 | Fiskars Stefan | OK Raseborg | 1:28:19 | +25:24 |
29. | 324 | Juva Mika | Muurlan Vihuri | 1:35:22 | +32:27 |
30. | 336 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 1:35:44 | +32:49 |
31. | 305 | Pyykönen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | 1:37:22 | +34:27 |
32. | 306 | Mustonen Ari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:45:39 | +42:44 |
33. | 314 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 1:48:31 | +45:36 |
34. | 311 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | 1:51:52 | +48:57 |
35. | 337 | Laine Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 1:53:52 | +50:57 |
329 | Brink Anders | Pargas IF | Kesk. | ||
297 | Kaukonen Markus | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
325 | Mahlamäki Tomi | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
334 | Laakso Antti | Haukijahtaajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 348 | Jaakkola Jari | Maarian Mahti | 53:46 | |
2. | 383 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 55:00 | +1:14 |
3. | 375 | Peltola Ilkka | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 55:27 | +1:41 |
4. | 398 | Reiman Jarmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:35 | +1:49 |
5. | 387 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 57:52 | +4:06 |
6. | 381 | Borgenström Jussi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:57 | +4:11 |
7. | 345 | Östergård Patric | OK Trian | 58:28 | +4:42 |
8. | 376 | Ray Tomas | OK77 | 58:46 | +5:00 |
9. | 368 | Virtala Markku | Pargas IF | 59:44 | +5:58 |
10. | 393 | Elo Jussi | Laitilan Jyske | 1:01:32 | +7:46 |
11. | 349 | Tötterman Petri | OK77 | 1:02:14 | +8:28 |
12. | 356 | Matilainen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:22 | +8:36 |
13. | 385 | Nyman Jörgen | OK Raseborg | 1:02:48 | +9:02 |
14. | 346 | Kujansuu Eero | MS Parma | 1:04:21 | +10:35 |
15. | 359 | Pesola Sakari | Rastiketut | 1:04:26 | +10:40 |
16. | 392 | Heiskanen Pasi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:10 | +12:24 |
17. | 365 | Pekkala Pekka | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:06:16 | +12:30 |
18. | 354 | Kulmala Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:06:21 | +12:35 |
19. | 372 | Virta Marko | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:06:28 | +12:42 |
20. | 388 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:41 | +12:55 |
21. | 347 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:07:21 | +13:35 |
22. | 386 | Kyhäräinen Jukka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:24 | +13:38 |
23. | 380 | Aaltonen Tommi | MS Parma | 1:08:32 | +14:46 |
24. | 400 | Kuuluvainen Juha | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:33 | +14:47 |
25. | 364 | Ojanen Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:38 | +14:52 |
26. | 353 | Hiukka Petri | Rasti 88 | 1:09:19 | +15:33 |
27. | 350 | Koponen Visa | Perttelin Peikot | 1:09:58 | +16:12 |
28. | 391 | Savilahti Petri | Lynx | 1:11:44 | +17:58 |
29. | 369 | Jalava Kari | Vakka-Rasti | 1:13:59 | +20:13 |
30. | 371 | Ratia Tuomo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:14:48 | +21:02 |
31. | 377 | Huhtanen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:44 | +21:58 |
32. | 370 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 1:15:49 | +22:03 |
33. | 363 | Kaskilahti Hannu | Viitasaaren Suunta | 1:16:01 | +22:15 |
34. | 367 | Karling Harri | Pihkaniskat | 1:17:03 | +23:17 |
35. | 394 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | 1:17:20 | +23:34 |
36. | 366 | Valtonen Kimmo | MS Parma | 1:17:29 | +23:43 |
37. | 351 | Hyyryläinen Pasi | Espoon Akilles | 1:20:31 | +26:45 |
38. | 379 | Karppinen Juha | Raisu Lumous | 1:21:16 | +27:30 |
39. | 343 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:24:05 | +30:19 |
40. | 397 | Karjalainen Heikki | Raisu Lumous | 1:24:22 | +30:36 |
41. | 378 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 1:25:18 | +31:32 |
42. | 382 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 1:27:40 | +33:54 |
43. | 344 | Kaasalainen Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:47 | +34:01 |
44. | 352 | Hakuli Kari | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:30:09 | +36:23 |
45. | 373 | Mikkola Sakari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:30:23 | +36:37 |
46. | 396 | Virta Ismo | RastiPiikkiö | 1:33:18 | +39:32 |
47. | 342 | Itkonen Arto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:34:49 | +41:03 |
48. | 360 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:39:45 | +45:59 |
49. | 362 | Pajuoja Vesa | Espoon Suunta | 1:49:39 | +55:53 |
50. | 399 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri | 1:56:18 | +1:02:32 |
389 | Haanpää Kari | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. | ||
355 | Jalonen Eero | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
374 | Karjalainen Harri | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
357 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
384 | Rinne Simo | Perttelin Peikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 411 | Lehto Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 51:55 | |
2. | 414 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 53:43 | +1:48 |
3. | 418 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 55:47 | +3:52 |
4. | 431 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:51 | +3:56 |
5. | 410 | Laiho Hannu | Rastivarsat | 55:54 | +3:59 |
6. | 437 | Routsi Jyrki | Hiisirasti | 56:26 | +4:31 |
7. | 421 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 57:33 | +5:38 |
8. | 408 | Vuorinen Pekka | OK Trian | 57:40 | +5:45 |
9. | 417 | Heikkinen Jarmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:01 | +7:06 |
10. | 433 | Wickholm Björn-Erik | OK Raseborg | 59:04 | +7:09 |
11. | 442 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:01:35 | +9:40 |
12. | 406 | Reinikka Kenneth | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:11 | +12:16 |
13. | 407 | Viinikainen Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:37 | +13:42 |
14. | 416 | Aakula Ilkka | Paimion Rasti | 1:06:56 | +15:01 |
15. | 428 | Meriheinä Ulf | Pihkaniskat | 1:07:06 | +15:11 |
16. | 434 | Liikkanen Reima | Rastivarsat | 1:07:40 | +15:45 |
17. | 443 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:13 | +16:18 |
18. | 432 | Pitkänen Juhani | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:06 | +17:11 |
19. | 439 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:11:36 | +19:41 |
20. | 415 | Järvinen Jari | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:11:50 | +19:55 |
21. | 423 | Karro Markku | Salon Vilpas | 1:12:15 | +20:20 |
22. | 409 | Joensuu Raimo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:25 | +20:30 |
23. | 404 | Laine Markku | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:13:01 | +21:06 |
24. | 435 | Gustafsson Risto | Rasti-Perniö | 1:13:49 | +21:54 |
25. | 438 | Viili Osmo | MS Parma | 1:13:52 | +21:57 |
26. | 436 | Lahtinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:53 | +24:58 |
27. | 440 | Huhtala Erkki | Keimolan Kaiku | 1:18:23 | +26:28 |
28. | 422 | Kuusisto Kimmo | MS Parma | 1:18:27 | +26:32 |
29. | 429 | Lammi Hannu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:23 | +28:28 |
30. | 405 | Ojapalo Ilkka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:20:57 | +29:02 |
31. | 413 | Lång Jan | OK Raseborg | 1:24:10 | +32:15 |
32. | 426 | Ruotsalainen Hannu | Espoon Suunta | 1:26:11 | +34:16 |
33. | 441 | Vainikka Jari | Raisu Lumous | 1:35:22 | +43:27 |
34. | 419 | Forsell Kristian | OK Raseborg | 1:41:23 | +49:28 |
430 | Parnetti Roy | Keravan Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
427 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. | ||
412 | Nowak Jürgen | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 480 | Malinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:15 | |
2. | 475 | Saramäki Jukka | Lynx | 51:48 | +1:33 |
3. | 473 | Pellinen Jari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:44 | +2:29 |
4. | 478 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:24 | +4:09 |
5. | 476 | Forsström Ove | OK Raseborg | 56:22 | +6:07 |
6. | 464 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:39 | +7:24 |
7. | 471 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 59:39 | +9:24 |
8. | 489 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:02:46 | +12:31 |
9. | 455 | Sjöholm Peter | OK Raseborg | 1:03:01 | +12:46 |
9. | 484 | Nurminen Jouko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:01 | +12:46 |
11. | 454 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:23 | +13:08 |
12. | 479 | Jumppanen Jarmo | Pihkaniskat | 1:03:24 | +13:09 |
13. | 482 | Laaksonen Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:03:56 | +13:41 |
14. | 487 | Kallio Risto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:05:03 | +14:48 |
15. | 461 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:06:55 | +16:40 |
16. | 462 | Lindeman Jorma | Rasti-Perniö | 1:07:08 | +16:53 |
17. | 450 | Antell Kai | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:07:45 | +17:30 |
18. | 452 | Pettersson Staffan | Lynx | 1:08:59 | +18:44 |
19. | 468 | Leinonen Markku | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:09:28 | +19:13 |
20. | 458 | Pyy Hannu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:10:57 | +20:42 |
21. | 449 | Herranen Timo | Rasti-Jyry | 1:13:33 | +23:18 |
22. | 466 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 1:15:37 | +25:22 |
23. | 457 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:16:38 | +26:23 |
24. | 486 | Lähteenmäki Hannu | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:16:42 | +26:27 |
25. | 460 | Nieminen Taisto | Paimion Rasti | 1:18:11 | +27:56 |
26. | 448 | Kinkki Seppo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:18:32 | +28:17 |
27. | 465 | Kurki Timo | Espoon Suunta | 1:18:55 | +28:40 |
28. | 453 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:27:03 | +36:48 |
29. | 459 | Koskialho Jouko | Rasti-Lukko | 1:32:30 | +42:15 |
30. | 483 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 1:33:45 | +43:30 |
31. | 467 | Wickholm Martin | OK Trian | 1:38:19 | +48:04 |
32. | 485 | Laukka Ville | Raisu Lumous | 1:44:17 | +54:02 |
33. | 474 | Gestranius Måns | Pargas IF | 1:53:10 | +1:02:55 |
477 | Kuivala Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
481 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. | ||
451 | Tolvanen Markku | Salon Viesti | Kesk. | ||
463 | Vainio Jarmo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
472 | Ölander Ralf | Kimito SF | Hyl. |
Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 5
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 539 | Savelainen Jouni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:23 | |
2. | 551 | Venho Kari | Maarian Mahti | 49:47 | +24 |
3. | 499 | Kanste Pekka | OK Raseborg | 51:03 | +1:40 |
4. | 548 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 53:05 | +3:42 |
5. | 553 | Päivänranta Pertti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 53:53 | +4:30 |
6. | 514 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 54:14 | +4:51 |
7. | 503 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:09 | +5:46 |
8. | 506 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 56:10 | +6:47 |
9. | 525 | Saarinen Heikki | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 56:34 | +7:11 |
10. | 505 | Nieminen Pertti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 57:57 | +8:34 |
11. | 547 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 58:14 | +8:51 |
12. | 504 | Lankinen Martti | OK Trian | 58:25 | +9:02 |
13. | 530 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:43 | +9:20 |
14. | 552 | Kataja Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 59:17 | +9:54 |
15. | 526 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 1:01:05 | +11:42 |
16. | 549 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:01:07 | +11:44 |
17. | 512 | Röytiö Lauri | Paimion Rasti | 1:01:38 | +12:15 |
18. | 500 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:01:49 | +12:26 |
18. | 534 | Vesalainen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:01:49 | +12:26 |
20. | 502 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:50 | +12:27 |
21. | 561 | Mustranta Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:56 | +13:33 |
22. | 507 | Sinnelä Reino | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:02:58 | +13:35 |
23. | 536 | Kallio Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:03:19 | +13:56 |
24. | 550 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:00 | +17:37 |
25. | 522 | Mäkilä Ilmari | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:44 | +19:21 |
26. | 537 | Kämpe Leif | OK Raseborg | 1:09:03 | +19:40 |
27. | 498 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:10:25 | +21:02 |
28. | 542 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:11:25 | +22:02 |
29. | 528 | Leino Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:34 | +22:11 |
30. | 531 | Jalonen Raimo | MS Parma | 1:13:27 | +24:04 |
31. | 533 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 1:13:47 | +24:24 |
32. | 513 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:59 | +24:36 |
33. | 519 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 1:15:03 | +25:40 |
34. | 515 | Vuorio Olavi | Järvenpään Palo | 1:15:04 | +25:41 |
35. | 524 | Laine Juhani | Karkki-Rasti | 1:15:21 | +25:58 |
36. | 543 | Tolvanen Harri | Pihkaniskat | 1:15:47 | +26:24 |
37. | 544 | Vaittinen Pentti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:17 | +26:54 |
38. | 520 | Jokela Erkki | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:16:51 | +27:28 |
39. | 558 | Huovila Timo | Karkki-Rasti | 1:17:02 | +27:39 |
40. | 555 | Romula Tuomo | Mesikämmenet | 1:17:51 | +28:28 |
41. | 527 | Villberg Hannu | Salon Viesti | 1:17:57 | +28:34 |
42. | 560 | Kihlman Klaus | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:18:14 | +28:51 |
43. | 554 | Holappa Paavo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:19:35 | +30:12 |
44. | 529 | Harju Hannu | Espoon Suunta | 1:20:25 | +31:02 |
45. | 545 | Röman Raul | OK Raseborg | 1:20:30 | +31:07 |
46. | 562 | Alilonttinen Martti | MS Parma | 1:22:03 | +32:40 |
47. | 532 | Nykänen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 1:24:32 | +35:09 |
48. | 496 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:24:45 | +35:22 |
49. | 497 | Inki Pekka | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:24:47 | +35:24 |
50. | 535 | Riikonen Rauno | Perttelin Peikot | 1:24:48 | +35:25 |
51. | 516 | Heiskanen Risto | Espoon Suunta | 1:26:26 | +37:03 |
52. | 559 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 1:26:43 | +37:20 |
53. | 508 | Nordqvist Raimo | Espoon Akilles | 1:27:32 | +38:09 |
54. | 521 | Mattila Erkki | Maarian Mahti | 1:30:14 | +40:51 |
55. | 540 | Niemi Ilkka | Espoon Suunta | 1:31:28 | +42:05 |
56. | 495 | Penttinen Heikki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:33:00 | +43:37 |
57. | 538 | Mattila Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 1:36:35 | +47:12 |
58. | 556 | Juvonen Jorma | Espoon Suunta | 1:42:13 | +52:50 |
518 | Aarnio Seppo | RastiPiikkiö | Kesk. | ||
510 | Hotti Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
517 | Leino Juhani | Hirvensalon Heitto | Kesk. | ||
501 | Helin Jorma | Rasti-Jyry | Hyl. | ||
546 | Nippala Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | Hyl. | ||
541 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
494 | Uljas Risto | Rasti-Jyry | Hyl. | ||
511 | Vuorinen Lasse | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 587 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | 47:40 | |
2. | 571 | Vannas Hannu | MS Parma | 49:26 | +1:46 |
3. | 583 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 50:37 | +2:57 |
4. | 610 | Valtee Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:49 | +4:09 |
5. | 623 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:35 | +4:55 |
6. | 567 | Junttila Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:00 | +5:20 |
7. | 569 | Pajunen Heikki | Paimion Rasti | 53:38 | +5:58 |
8. | 591 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 54:20 | +6:40 |
9. | 581 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 54:50 | +7:10 |
10. | 616 | Liitiäinen Reijo | OK Trian | 56:00 | +8:20 |
11. | 592 | Leppäkorpi Eero | Leppävaaran Sisu | 56:02 | +8:22 |
12. | 605 | Peltola Tuomo | MS Parma | 56:55 | +9:15 |
13. | 585 | Lempinen Lippo | OK Raseborg | 57:02 | +9:22 |
14. | 598 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 57:49 | +10:09 |
15. | 566 | Kuusi Klaus | Mesikämmenet | 58:21 | +10:41 |
16. | 570 | Reinikainen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 59:14 | +11:34 |
17. | 597 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 59:46 | +12:06 |
18. | 578 | Paldanius Jorma | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:01:08 | +13:28 |
19. | 588 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 1:01:23 | +13:43 |
20. | 580 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:01:59 | +14:19 |
21. | 573 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:02:26 | +14:46 |
22. | 625 | Reijula Tapio | Mesikämmenet | 1:03:14 | +15:34 |
23. | 620 | Kytöjoki Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 1:03:24 | +15:44 |
24. | 595 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 1:03:31 | +15:51 |
25. | 579 | Yliuntinen Hannu | Karjaan Ura | 1:04:00 | +16:20 |
26. | 584 | Isoherranen Seppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:13 | +16:33 |
27. | 593 | Smedslund Torsten | OK77 | 1:04:18 | +16:38 |
28. | 604 | Sonkki Juhani | Paimion Rasti | 1:04:39 | +16:59 |
29. | 619 | Havia Pertti | Maarian Mahti | 1:05:36 | +17:56 |
30. | 618 | Elomaa Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:54 | +20:14 |
31. | 628 | Grönroos Timo | MS Parma | 1:08:15 | +20:35 |
32. | 574 | Kallio Kari | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:08:20 | +20:40 |
33. | 614 | Partanen Paavo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:08:40 | +21:00 |
34. | 586 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | 1:08:45 | +21:05 |
35. | 575 | Hedenström Rauno | Maarian Mahti | 1:08:52 | +21:12 |
36. | 589 | Pohjola Eino | Mesikämmenet | 1:10:02 | +22:22 |
37. | 630 | Saarinen Pertti | Salon Viesti | 1:10:26 | +22:46 |
38. | 631 | Koski Matti J | Närpes OK | 1:10:27 | +22:47 |
39. | 606 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:10:50 | +23:10 |
40. | 582 | Aunula Jukka | Rasti-Jyry | 1:11:48 | +24:08 |
41. | 612 | Laine Eero | Rasti-Vihti | 1:12:46 | +25:06 |
42. | 608 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:13:15 | +25:35 |
43. | 601 | Vaininen Urpo | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:14:02 | +26:22 |
44. | 600 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:14:10 | +26:30 |
45. | 611 | Visa Jouko | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:14:53 | +27:13 |
46. | 627 | Varonen Arto | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:16:28 | +28:48 |
47. | 629 | Tiura Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:34 | +29:54 |
48. | 603 | Punkero Toivo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:18:24 | +30:44 |
49. | 576 | Kärkkäinen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 1:22:17 | +34:37 |
50. | 609 | Ekholm Hans | Akilles OK | 1:23:00 | +35:20 |
51. | 572 | Heikinheimo Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:23:23 | +35:43 |
52. | 599 | Kanerva Unto | Rasti-Jyry | 1:24:24 | +36:44 |
53. | 568 | Tukiainen Tapio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:27:54 | +40:14 |
54. | 577 | Mäkinen Matti | Mesikämmenet | 1:28:25 | +40:45 |
55. | 626 | Suomela Simo | Rasti-Lukko | 1:33:14 | +45:34 |
56. | 615 | Nuotio Olli | Someron Esa | 1:42:49 | +55:09 |
57. | 602 | Karsikas Raimo | Maarian Mahti | 1:48:37 | +1:00:57 |
622 | Nurmi Veijo | Vakka-Rasti | Kesk. | ||
594 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | Kesk. | ||
624 | Urhonen Seppo | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
590 | Mäkinen Jaakko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 642 | Tolonen Kalle | Mesikämmenet | 51:02 | |
2. | 658 | Vänttinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 52:02 | +1:00 |
3. | 657 | Rönn Ralf | Akilles OK | 54:34 | +3:32 |
4. | 645 | Luukko Jukka | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 55:04 | +4:02 |
5. | 664 | Viiri Jyrki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 55:26 | +4:24 |
6. | 665 | Tuominen Niilo | Rasti-Perniö | 56:13 | +5:11 |
7. | 641 | Karjalainen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:06 | +6:04 |
8. | 640 | Kuusisto Seppo | Rasti-Lukko | 59:25 | +8:23 |
9. | 652 | Eilu Kalevi | Rasti-Lukko | 1:00:27 | +9:25 |
10. | 661 | Paasonen Seppo | Pihkaniskat | 1:01:18 | +10:16 |
11. | 660 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 1:03:27 | +12:25 |
12. | 644 | Nordell Rolf | Kimito SF | 1:06:50 | +15:48 |
13. | 654 | Mattsson Per-Åke | Kimito SF | 1:06:56 | +15:54 |
14. | 649 | Haarlaa Rihko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:15 | +16:13 |
15. | 639 | Rytkölä Reijo | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:07:55 | +16:53 |
16. | 637 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 1:08:36 | +17:34 |
17. | 650 | Österberg Reino | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:10:16 | +19:14 |
18. | 651 | Paananen Aapo | Rasti-Perniö | 1:10:36 | +19:34 |
19. | 656 | Kaitio Risto | Maarian Mahti | 1:11:04 | +20:02 |
20. | 646 | Kleemola Pauli | Perttelin Peikot | 1:11:06 | +20:04 |
21. | 647 | Tamminen Heikki | Maarian Mahti | 1:15:22 | +24:20 |
22. | 643 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | 1:19:29 | +28:27 |
23. | 655 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:22:03 | +31:01 |
24. | 663 | Lindeman Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:51 | +36:49 |
25. | 659 | Launis Kari | Raisu Lumous | 1:32:24 | +41:22 |
26. | 636 | Pasonen Armo | OK77 | 2:04:26 | +1:13:24 |
653 | Huuhtanen Jorma | Rasti-Vihti | Kesk. | ||
648 | Koskinen Lennart | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 681 | Joonas Risto | Maarian Mahti | 39:05 | |
2. | 671 | Pajuoja Reino | Espoon Suunta | 42:08 | +3:03 |
3. | 676 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:25 | +5:20 |
4. | 679 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 45:13 | +6:08 |
5. | 675 | Danielsson Stig | OK Raseborg | 47:36 | +8:31 |
6. | 673 | Brax Asko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:24 | +11:19 |
7. | 682 | Marjanen Torsti | Salon Vilpas | 57:10 | +18:05 |
8. | 677 | Jokinen Eino | Hyvinkään Rasti | 58:50 | +19:45 |
9. | 672 | Ruokonen Keijo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:35 | +20:30 |
10. | 674 | Heikkilä Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 1:19:43 | +40:38 |
680 | Jakoaho Taisto | Hyvinkään Rasti | Kesk. | ||
678 | Asikainen Ville | XYZ | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 690 | Liski Eero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:23:13 | |
2. | 689 | Koivisto Johan | Tapanilan Tarmo | 1:29:07 | +5:54 |
3. | 688 | Partanen Antero | Rasti-Vihti | 1:31:11 | +7:58 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 703 | Mannonen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:01 | |
2. | 699 | Ray Jonathan | OK77 | 32:01 | +1:00 |
3. | 708 | Larmala Niko | Espoon Suunta | 34:00 | +2:59 |
4. | 704 | Hanhijärvi Petrus | Espoon Akilles | 34:36 | +3:35 |
5. | 695 | Kulagin Artur | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:33 | +4:32 |
6. | 702 | Puolakanaho Sakari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:49 | +4:48 |
7. | 696 | Pitkänen Jonne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:11 | +5:10 |
8. | 700 | Vehmas Miika | Espoon Suunta | 39:23 | +8:22 |
9. | 698 | Jumppanen Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 39:37 | +8:36 |
10. | 707 | Järvinen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:09 | +11:08 |
11. | 697 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu | 43:20 | +12:19 |
12. | 705 | Pietikäinen Aleksi | SK Uusi | 43:50 | +12:49 |
13. | 701 | Lehto Linus | Karjaan Ura | 44:26 | +13:25 |
14. | 706 | Ursin Antti | Lynx | 45:34 | +14:33 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 724 | Lapila Eero | MS Parma | 20:24 | |
2. | 729 | Rehn Ville | Lynx | 22:07 | +1:43 |
3. | 727 | Lohikoski Roope | Rastikarhut | 22:22 | +1:58 |
4. | 717 | Hiidenhovi Aleks | MS Parma | 22:44 | +2:20 |
5. | 719 | Valkila Saku | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:47 | +2:23 |
6. | 725 | Lampinen Aaro | SK Uusi | 23:51 | +3:27 |
7. | 728 | Piironen Konsta | MS Parma | 23:58 | +3:34 |
8. | 722 | Heinaro Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 24:30 | +4:06 |
9. | 726 | Seppälä Pyry | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:44 | +4:20 |
10. | 720 | Tiljander Ville | Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:24 | +5:00 |
11. | 730 | Ylönen Arttu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 31:17 | +10:53 |
12. | 721 | Korpela Arttu | Rasti 88 | 32:49 | +12:25 |
13. | 714 | Kiljunen Eemeli | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 33:08 | +12:44 |
14. | 716 | Kankkunen Jyri | Pieksämäen Veikot | 45:39 | +25:15 |
715 | Silvennoinen Algot | OK Trian | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 743 | Jern Linus | OK77 | 21:15 | |
2. | 750 | Roine Leevi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 22:42 | +1:27 |
3. | 741 | Jalonen Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 23:02 | +1:47 |
4. | 749 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 24:43 | +3:28 |
5. | 740 | Nurminen Eerik | Kangasala SK | 25:11 | +3:56 |
6. | 748 | Väisänen Leevi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:12 | +3:57 |
7. | 747 | Haanpää Klaus | Paimion Rasti | 27:17 | +6:02 |
8. | 744 | Äikäs Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:01 | +9:46 |
9. | 739 | Raitola Sami | Espoon Suunta | 33:02 | +11:47 |
10. | 737 | Toivanen Eemeli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 33:29 | +12:14 |
11. | 742 | Lindberg Mikkel | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:53 | +13:38 |
12. | 736 | Päivike Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 51:03 | +29:48 |
13. | 746 | Kerkola Teemu | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:08:03 | +46:48 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 765 | Sandell Cedrik | OK Raseborg | 20:59 | |
2. | 767 | Sinervä Onni | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:09 | +1:10 |
3. | 762 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:41 | +1:42 |
4. | 761 | Hiiro Artturi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:45 | +3:46 |
5. | 763 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 25:47 | +4:48 |
6. | 760 | Autio Wertti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 26:47 | +5:48 |
7. | 755 | Hautakangas Nuuti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:34 | +11:35 |
8. | 764 | Puupponen Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 40:18 | +19:19 |
9. | 758 | Tikkanen Elias | Espoon Suunta | 41:24 | +20:25 |
10. | 757 | Lintula Veikka | OK Trian | 45:45 | +24:46 |
11. | 766 | Varjo Veeti | Espoon Akilles | 46:41 | +25:42 |
12. | 756 | Marttinen Harri | Anttolan Urheilijat | 51:54 | +30:55 |
13. | 759 | Standen Evan | Espoon Akilles | 55:14 | +34:15 |
14. | 754 | Florström Dennis | Espoon Akilles | 1:05:07 | +44:08 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1215 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 16:41 | |
2. | 1219 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 16:47 | +6 |
3. | 1197 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:50 | +9 |
4. | 1212 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 18:34 | +1:53 |
5. | 1207 | Laitamäki Wille | Hiidenkiertäjät | 18:39 | +1:58 |
6. | 1208 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 20:01 | +3:20 |
7. | 1198 | Virtanen Akseli | Kymin Suunnistajat | 20:17 | +3:36 |
8. | 1211 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 20:36 | +3:55 |
9. | 1206 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 21:09 | +4:28 |
10. | 1214 | Karttila Aleksi | MS Parma | 21:35 | +4:54 |
11. | 1222 | Johansson Eelis | OK Trian | 22:25 | +5:44 |
12. | 1216 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 22:39 | +5:58 |
13. | 1210 | Hanhijärvi Paulus | Espoon Akilles | 22:41 | +6:00 |
14. | 1204 | Hamppu Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:51 | +6:10 |
15. | 1223 | Pajuoja Otso | Espoon Suunta | 24:03 | +7:22 |
16. | 1209 | Kuusisto Mikko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 25:00 | +8:19 |
17. | 1221 | Haapala Oskar | Espoon Suunta | 25:18 | +8:37 |
18. | 1200 | Röntynen Leevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 26:29 | +9:48 |
19. | 1213 | Väisänen Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:12 | +10:31 |
20. | 1220 | Tabsai Natwud | Suomusjärven Sisu | 27:28 | +10:47 |
21. | 1199 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 28:34 | +11:53 |
22. | 1218 | Lemström Karl Emil | OK Raseborg | 29:57 | +13:16 |
23. | 1201 | Reiman Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:19 | +14:38 |
24. | 1224 | Toivanen Rasmus | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:11 | +15:30 |
25. | 1202 | Hiiro Aleksanteri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:55 | +17:14 |
26. | 1205 | Schroderus Erik | OK Trian | 36:00 | +19:19 |
27. | 1203 | Kuusivaara Joonas | Espoon Akilles | 58:16 | +41:35 |
28. | 1217 | Vesterinen Veeti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:18:48 | +1:02:07 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1241 | Kemppi Topias | Espoon Suunta | 15:11 | |
2. | 1231 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | 18:27 | +3:16 |
3. | 1236 | Gröhn Riku | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 18:43 | +3:32 |
4. | 1230 | Lintula Otto | OK Trian | 20:28 | +5:17 |
5. | 1235 | Penttinen Oskari | Espoon Suunta | 20:31 | +5:20 |
6. | 1253 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 20:53 | +5:42 |
7. | 1243 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Akilles | 21:16 | +6:05 |
8. | 1237 | Ruuskanen Tuomas | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 22:18 | +7:07 |
9. | 1233 | Mbembela Karim | Lynx | 22:43 | +7:32 |
10. | 1245 | Peltola Arttu | Lynx | 23:25 | +8:14 |
11. | 1238 | Emaldynov Timur | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:18 | +12:07 |
12. | 1244 | Nordgren Simon | OK Trian | 33:06 | +17:55 |
13. | 1232 | Laavainen Aamos | MS Parma | 35:33 | +20:22 |
14. | 1234 | Kenttä Nooa | OK77 | 35:43 | +20:32 |
15. | 1239 | Siikarla Tapio | Perttelin Peikot | 41:48 | +26:37 |
16. | 1240 | Laatu Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:18 | +30:07 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1281 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 15:17 | |
2. | 1264 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 15:32 | +15 |
3. | 1280 | Haanpää Leo | Paimion Rasti | 16:17 | +1:00 |
4. | 1252 | Packalén Anton | Lynx | 19:01 | +3:44 |
5. | 1278 | Karelo Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 19:56 | +4:39 |
6. | 1272 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 20:02 | +4:45 |
7. | 1258 | Paananen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:23 | +5:06 |
8. | 1260 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:32 | +6:15 |
9. | 1262 | Axelin Eelis | Paimion Rasti | 22:07 | +6:50 |
10. | 1248 | Jacobsson Emil | SK Uusi | 23:29 | +8:12 |
11. | 1257 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 23:47 | +8:30 |
12. | 1250 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:52 | +8:35 |
13. | 1270 | Kivilaakso Juho | Lynx | 24:07 | +8:50 |
14. | 1273 | Peltola Eemil | Lynx | 25:11 | +9:54 |
15. | 1255 | Lehtonen Kaapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:42 | +10:25 |
16. | 1249 | Ruusu Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 26:55 | +11:38 |
17. | 1265 | Korento Benjamin | OK77 | 27:24 | +12:07 |
18. | 1267 | Malmberg Vilho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:20 | +15:03 |
19. | 1268 | Heikkinen Aadam | Anttolan Urheilijat | 30:28 | +15:11 |
20. | 1263 | Teuri Lukas | Espoon Suunta | 32:06 | +16:49 |
21. | 1269 | Hiisilä Hannes | Espoon Suunta | 33:08 | +17:51 |
22. | 1275 | Paajanen Alpo | Anttolan Urheilijat | 37:11 | +21:54 |
23. | 1256 | Hietala Joni | Espoon Suunta | 39:03 | +23:46 |
24. | 1261 | Sumanen Heikki | Espoon Akilles | 42:07 | +26:50 |
25. | 1266 | Vuorensola Joonatan | Lynx | 44:26 | +29:09 |
26. | 1254 | Ekwik Niclas | Lynx | 53:49 | +38:32 |
27. | 1251 | Korpikallio Veikko | Anttolan Urheilijat | 55:53 | +40:36 |
28. | 1277 | Vuorela Leo | Espoon Akilles | 1:10:32 | +55:15 |
29. | 1279 | Malmi Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:32:26 | +1:17:09 |
1276 | Lehtola Matias | Lynx | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1295 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 17:13 | |
2. | 1287 | Toivonen Niko | Espoon Suunta | 17:28 | +15 |
3. | 1296 | Kirvesmies Atte | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 19:28 | +2:15 |
4. | 1293 | Tenkanen Rasmus | OK Raseborg | 21:09 | +3:56 |
5. | 1291 | Roine Veeti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:40 | +4:27 |
6. | 1288 | Fagerlund Alex | OK Raseborg | 21:50 | +4:37 |
7. | 1289 | Vaho Pyry | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:51 | +4:38 |
8. | 1292 | Kesälahti Joona | Espoon Suunta | 35:56 | +18:43 |
9. | 1294 | Hiiro Krister | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:07 | +28:54 |
1297 | Vähä-Vahe Antti | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1307 | Fritzen Florian | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:21 | |
2. | 1341 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | 11:35 | +14 |
3. | 1342 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 12:35 | +1:14 |
4. | 1309 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 12:47 | +1:26 |
5. | 1339 | Koponen Rasmus | Lynx | 13:14 | +1:53 |
6. | 1331 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 13:54 | +2:33 |
7. | 1333 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 14:19 | +2:58 |
8. | 1318 | Lintula Aapo | OK Trian | 14:21 | +3:00 |
9. | 1330 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 14:51 | +3:30 |
10. | 1303 | Emaldynov Artur | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:04 | +3:43 |
11. | 1332 | Sillman Valter | OK Trian | 15:11 | +3:50 |
12. | 1306 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 15:27 | +4:06 |
13. | 1337 | Juva Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:32 | +4:11 |
14. | 1301 | Tiainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 16:48 | +5:27 |
15. | 1308 | Suntioinen Ilari | Espoon Suunta | 17:03 | +5:42 |
16. | 1327 | Kallström Risto | Espoon Suunta | 18:13 | +6:52 |
17. | 1323 | Vuorensola Tuomas | Lynx | 18:14 | +6:53 |
18. | 1336 | Saarinen Reko | Espoon Akilles | 18:29 | +7:08 |
19. | 1312 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:52 | +7:31 |
20. | 1311 | Passinen Tapio | Espoon Suunta | 19:36 | +8:15 |
21. | 1340 | Paajanen Ilari | Anttolan Urheilijat | 19:58 | +8:37 |
22. | 1319 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 20:03 | +8:42 |
23. | 1324 | Falkstedt Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:07 | +8:46 |
24. | 1304 | Haapala Elias | Espoon Suunta | 20:11 | +8:50 |
25. | 1322 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | 20:32 | +9:11 |
26. | 1314 | Mjösund Linus | Lynx | 20:33 | +9:12 |
27. | 1338 | Penttinen Niilo | Espoon Suunta | 22:03 | +10:42 |
28. | 1317 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:12 | +10:51 |
29. | 1335 | Lehtola Lenni | Lynx | 22:26 | +11:05 |
30. | 1302 | Eronen Jooa | Karkki-Rasti | 23:36 | +12:15 |
31. | 1305 | Laavainen Alvan | MS Parma | 24:06 | +12:45 |
32. | 1320 | Nylund Vilhelm | OK Raseborg | 24:36 | +13:15 |
33. | 1321 | Vuorela Samu | Espoon Akilles | 26:11 | +14:50 |
34. | 1326 | Mjösund Rasmus | MS Parma | 26:34 | +15:13 |
35. | 1316 | Peltola Otto | Lynx | 26:48 | +15:27 |
36. | 1315 | Axelin Aatos | Paimion Rasti | 27:44 | +16:23 |
37. | 1325 | Korhonen Otto | Anttolan Urheilijat | 28:06 | +16:45 |
38. | 1328 | Kajan Artur | Espoon Akilles | 29:06 | +17:45 |
39. | 1313 | Lehto Julius | Karjaan Ura | 32:23 | +21:02 |
40. | 1329 | Paju Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:28 | +23:07 |
41. | 1334 | Tuominen Kaapo | Espoon Suunta | 36:57 | +25:36 |
42. | 1310 | Kenttä Voima | OK77 | 38:00 | +26:39 |
Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 825 | Paukkunen Sanna | MS Parma | 36:18 | |
2. | 785 | Tahvonen Satu | Paimion Rasti | 37:03 | +45 |
3. | 804 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 37:06 | +48 |
4. | 820 | Heikkonen Anni | MS Parma | 37:35 | +1:17 |
5. | 780 | Laitinen Salla | Espoon Akilles | 37:54 | +1:36 |
6. | 807 | Luoma Katja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:08 | +1:50 |
7. | 800 | Mjösund Katja | MS Parma | 38:42 | +2:24 |
8. | 818 | Heittola Suvi | Rasti-Kurikka | 38:50 | +2:32 |
9. | 773 | Mäkinen Elisa | MS Parma | 38:56 | +2:38 |
10. | 810 | Seppänen Mari | OK Trian | 39:11 | +2:53 |
11. | 813 | Grahn Elina | OK77 | 40:31 | +4:13 |
12. | 796 | Munukka Ellu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:39 | +4:21 |
13. | 797 | Ritanotko Johanna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 40:58 | +4:40 |
14. | 774 | Malmi Päivi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:00 | +4:42 |
15. | 817 | Ojapalo Anna | Lynx | 41:26 | +5:08 |
16. | 823 | Linnaila Charlotta | OK Trian | 41:27 | +5:09 |
17. | 827 | Uotila Erika | Koovee | 41:34 | +5:16 |
18. | 798 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 41:46 | +5:28 |
19. | 822 | Kiiski Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:27 | +6:09 |
20. | 829 | Ruokolainen Miina | OK77 | 43:05 | +6:47 |
21. | 812 | Lahtinen Katja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:02 | +7:44 |
22. | 808 | Forsell Susanna | OK Raseborg | 44:22 | +8:04 |
23. | 815 | Marttinen Sanni | Navi | 44:56 | +8:38 |
24. | 801 | Voutilainen Anna | Espoon Akilles | 45:18 | +9:00 |
25. | 788 | Sabel Jenni | Hiisirasti | 45:23 | +9:05 |
26. | 790 | Fiskars Mikaela | OK Raseborg | 45:56 | +9:38 |
27. | 784 | Salmenoja Sanna | MS Parma | 46:11 | +9:53 |
28. | 795 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 46:36 | +10:18 |
29. | 783 | Mäkinen Pinja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:38 | +10:20 |
30. | 775 | Lassila Reetta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:53 | +10:35 |
31. | 819 | Rajaniemi Maija | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:44 | +11:26 |
32. | 789 | Kihlström Tiina | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 48:09 | +11:51 |
33. | 799 | Ruhanen Hanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:25 | +12:07 |
34. | 802 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 49:11 | +12:53 |
35. | 811 | Linjama Leena | Espoon Suunta | 49:33 | +13:15 |
36. | 821 | Mäkilä Sohvi | Espoon Akilles | 49:58 | +13:40 |
37. | 809 | Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:54 | +14:36 |
38. | 824 | Antell Saara | Keravan Urheilijat | 52:00 | +15:42 |
39. | 778 | Peltola Elina | Rastivarsat | 52:59 | +16:41 |
40. | 786 | Valkonen Anu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:29 | +17:11 |
41. | 787 | Boxström Agneta | OK Trian | 54:33 | +18:15 |
42. | 781 | Itkonen Maria | Lapin Veikot | 56:46 | +20:28 |
43. | 814 | Lehmuskoski Teija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:30 | +21:12 |
44. | 828 | Bäck Josefina | OK Raseborg | 58:36 | +22:18 |
45. | 792 | Ray Jenny | OK77 | 58:59 | +22:41 |
46. | 791 | Evele-Peltoniemi Inese | Espoon Suunta | 59:13 | +22:55 |
47. | 826 | Lepistö Senni | Hauhon Sisu | 1:01:35 | +25:17 |
48. | 794 | Hanhijärvi Marjukka | Espoon Akilles | 1:01:44 | +25:26 |
49. | 805 | Grannabba Hanna | OK Terjärv | 1:02:53 | +26:35 |
50. | 779 | Järvinen Linda | Lynx | 1:04:22 | +28:04 |
51. | 803 | Reinivuo-Kenttä Mari | OK77 | 1:05:14 | +28:56 |
52. | 776 | Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:14 | +35:56 |
777 | Hietanen Pinja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
816 | Lindholm Vivian | OK77 | Kesk. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 843 | Kiiskinen Kirsi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:27 | |
2. | 834 | Jacobsson Julia | SK Uusi | 1:07:35 | +5:08 |
3. | 836 | Hartonen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:07:53 | +5:26 |
4. | 838 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Rasti-Vihti | 1:11:21 | +8:54 |
5. | 844 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 1:16:27 | +14:00 |
6. | 841 | Sillanpää Hanna | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:23:56 | +21:29 |
7. | 837 | Väli-Klemelä Maiju | Karkki-Rasti | 1:30:13 | +27:46 |
8. | 835 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:31:41 | +29:14 |
9. | 839 | Kopra Anna | Someron Esa | 1:34:51 | +32:24 |
10. | 840 | Laine Matilda | Rasti-Vihti | 1:39:52 | +37:25 |
11. | 845 | Ristiniitty Minttu | Rasti-Vihti | 1:42:05 | +39:38 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 856 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 59:41 | |
2. | 852 | Koivuniemi Kirsi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:03:10 | +3:29 |
3. | 854 | Wartiainen Piritta | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:18 | +4:37 |
3. | 867 | Marttila Outi | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:18 | +4:37 |
5. | 860 | Francke Astra | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:22 | +5:41 |
6. | 850 | Packalen Auli | Lynx | 1:06:13 | +6:32 |
7. | 859 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:28 | +6:47 |
8. | 858 | Tahvanainen Anu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:07:16 | +7:35 |
9. | 862 | Heiskanen Reetta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:07:59 | +8:18 |
10. | 863 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:44 | +9:03 |
11. | 861 | Lehto Salla | Lynx | 1:12:27 | +12:46 |
12. | 847 | Isoherranen Kirsi | Lynx | 1:15:22 | +15:41 |
13. | 855 | Vesterinen Kirsi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:17:37 | +17:56 |
14. | 866 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:18:00 | +18:19 |
15. | 864 | Laurinen Mari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:19:23 | +19:42 |
16. | 869 | Kleemola Katri | Perttelin Peikot | 1:20:53 | +21:12 |
17. | 870 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 1:21:49 | +22:08 |
18. | 868 | Rajamäki Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:23:00 | +23:19 |
19. | 853 | Salminen Ulla | Espoon Akilles | 1:40:11 | +40:30 |
857 | Mahlamäki Saara | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 884 | Heinaro Mervi | Espoon Suunta | 56:23 | |
2. | 901 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 57:36 | +1:13 |
3. | 899 | Palmen Virpi | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:43 | +5:20 |
4. | 882 | Tilli Virpi | Lynx | 1:03:11 | +6:48 |
5. | 888 | Tiitola Annamari | Lynx | 1:07:00 | +10:37 |
6. | 880 | Hirvonen Leena | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:08:10 | +11:47 |
7. | 896 | Lintula Kirsi | OK Trian | 1:08:23 | +12:00 |
8. | 878 | Ray Carola | OK77 | 1:08:59 | +12:36 |
9. | 885 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:49 | +13:26 |
10. | 898 | Jern Tove | OK77 | 1:10:13 | +13:50 |
11. | 879 | Sumanen Laura | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:10:36 | +14:13 |
12. | 877 | Anttila Mervi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:11:56 | +15:33 |
13. | 875 | Jaatinen Satu | Muurlan Vihuri | 1:12:54 | +16:31 |
14. | 890 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 1:13:57 | +17:34 |
15. | 900 | Hagman Terése | OK Trian | 1:15:30 | +19:07 |
16. | 876 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 1:16:15 | +19:52 |
17. | 892 | Lousio Sanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:16 | +23:53 |
18. | 881 | Pitkänen Irma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:20:59 | +24:36 |
19. | 894 | Svedberg Inga-Lill | OK Trian | 1:27:31 | +31:08 |
20. | 887 | Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:29:11 | +32:48 |
21. | 893 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 1:29:14 | +32:51 |
22. | 883 | Holmgren Ulrica | OK Trian | 1:34:37 | +38:14 |
23. | 897 | Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli | Lynx | 1:48:45 | +52:22 |
23. | 903 | Dahl Citha | OK Raseborg | 1:48:45 | +52:22 |
25. | 904 | Hakuli Mia | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:53:35 | +57:12 |
26. | 889 | Franssila Hanna | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:55:59 | +59:36 |
27. | 902 | Roos Kati | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:58:08 | +1:01:45 |
28. | 895 | Danielsson Malin | OK Raseborg | 2:01:24 | +1:05:01 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 915 | Koskivaara Eija | MS Parma | 44:07 | |
2. | 925 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 47:50 | +3:43 |
3. | 921 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 48:55 | +4:48 |
4. | 928 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 54:58 | +10:51 |
5. | 910 | Kekäläinen Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:11 | +11:04 |
6. | 924 | Westberg-Arrakoski Annika | OK77 | 55:43 | +11:36 |
7. | 922 | Varpula Marjut | Espoon Suunta | 56:45 | +12:38 |
8. | 918 | Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta | Pihkaniskat | 57:28 | +13:21 |
9. | 919 | Lankinen Pauliina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:49 | +15:42 |
10. | 927 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:55 | +15:48 |
11. | 914 | von Frenckell Catarina | OK Raseborg | 1:06:56 | +22:49 |
12. | 923 | Huhtanen Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:58 | +24:51 |
13. | 926 | Mäkelä Tiina | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 1:12:30 | +28:23 |
14. | 920 | Salmi Kirsti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:15:11 | +31:04 |
15. | 911 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:20:28 | +36:21 |
16. | 917 | Mannonen Anu | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:21:56 | +37:49 |
17. | 916 | Hyytiäinen Tarja | RastiPiikkiö | 1:35:06 | +50:59 |
18. | 912 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 2:08:04 | +1:23:57 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 934 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 48:17 | |
2. | 962 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:40 | +3:23 |
3. | 933 | Montonen Outi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 52:25 | +4:08 |
4. | 945 | Puromies Merja | Espoon Suunta | 53:26 | +5:09 |
5. | 939 | Linko Rita | Espoon Suunta | 55:41 | +7:24 |
6. | 958 | Linjama Mirja | Espoon Suunta | 55:53 | +7:36 |
7. | 963 | Miettinen Jaana | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:54 | +9:37 |
8. | 937 | Meriheinä Maire | Pihkaniskat | 57:58 | +9:41 |
9. | 955 | Lång Gun-Viol | OK Raseborg | 59:00 | +10:43 |
10. | 954 | Lindholm Ann | OK77 | 59:22 | +11:05 |
11. | 938 | Töyrylä Marja | Kymin Suunnistajat | 59:28 | +11:11 |
12. | 952 | Jumppanen Helena | Pihkaniskat | 59:34 | +11:17 |
13. | 959 | Juga Liisa | Keravan Urheilijat | 59:35 | +11:18 |
14. | 961 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 59:44 | +11:27 |
15. | 940 | Hakomäki Kirsi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:24 | +13:07 |
16. | 941 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:01:39 | +13:22 |
17. | 936 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:00 | +13:43 |
18. | 942 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 1:02:18 | +14:01 |
19. | 948 | Virtanen Marjo | Hiisirasti | 1:04:33 | +16:16 |
20. | 935 | Kuivamäki Lotta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:05:29 | +17:12 |
21. | 950 | Honkanen Päivi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:08:58 | +20:41 |
22. | 946 | Käkelä Anne | Rastivarsat | 1:09:06 | +20:49 |
23. | 951 | Saarimäki Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:13:15 | +24:58 |
24. | 949 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 1:13:58 | +25:41 |
25. | 960 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:16:35 | +28:18 |
26. | 956 | Ojajärvi Seija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:24 | +38:07 |
27. | 953 | Väisänen Ritva | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:32:01 | +43:44 |
28. | 957 | Krum Mirva | OK Trian | 1:32:45 | +44:28 |
29. | 944 | Kallio Arja | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:34:07 | +45:50 |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1008 | Suomela Margit | Rasti-Lukko | 36:33 | |
2. | 997 | Seppänen Leila | OK Trian | 38:07 | +1:34 |
3. | 969 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 41:35 | +5:02 |
4. | 975 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:23 | +5:50 |
5. | 968 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 44:32 | +7:59 |
5. | 991 | Moilanen Kirsti | Maarian Mahti | 44:32 | +7:59 |
7. | 1005 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 45:46 | +9:13 |
8. | 1009 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | 46:39 | +10:06 |
9. | 973 | Suna Eija | MS Parma | 47:11 | +10:38 |
10. | 977 | Lähteenmäki Pirjo | Paimion Rasti | 47:14 | +10:41 |
11. | 1004 | Sarkki Raija | Perttelin Peikot | 49:26 | +12:53 |
12. | 994 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 50:17 | +13:44 |
13. | 971 | Laukkanen Kirsti | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 50:22 | +13:49 |
14. | 980 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 51:10 | +14:37 |
15. | 995 | Illaru Sinikka | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 51:21 | +14:48 |
16. | 987 | Strang Heidi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 52:34 | +16:01 |
17. | 1001 | Haatio Pirkko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:26 | +18:53 |
18. | 1000 | Heinonen Kaija | Pihkaniskat | 56:03 | +19:30 |
19. | 988 | Turunen Päivi-Kaarina | Suunta-Sepot | 56:14 | +19:41 |
20. | 992 | Forsström Rita | OK Raseborg | 56:33 | +20:00 |
21. | 979 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 56:37 | +20:04 |
22. | 976 | Hovirinta Marjo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 57:11 | +20:38 |
23. | 996 | Sipponen Airi | Paimion Rasti | 1:03:27 | +26:54 |
24. | 989 | Bäck Hannele | OK Raseborg | 1:05:29 | +28:56 |
25. | 998 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:06:15 | +29:42 |
26. | 1007 | Bergström Anneli | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:53 | +30:20 |
27. | 970 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:07:15 | +30:42 |
28. | 985 | Metsämäki Leena | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:26 | +30:53 |
29. | 978 | Hämäläinen Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:22 | +31:49 |
30. | 984 | Itkonen Taina | Lapin Veikot | 1:09:04 | +32:31 |
31. | 982 | Virtanen Marita | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:50 | +36:17 |
32. | 1002 | Windahl Leni | OK Raseborg | 1:12:53 | +36:20 |
33. | 967 | Ojapalo Anneli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:20:59 | +44:26 |
34. | 990 | Isokangas-Torniainen Tuulikki | Espoon Suunta | 1:26:54 | +50:21 |
974 | Forsström Anne | OK Raseborg | Kesk. | ||
986 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Rasti-Lukko | Kesk. | ||
1006 | Laaksonen Anita | Tarpian Suunta | Kesk. | ||
983 | Laine Anneli | Rastivarsat | Kesk. | ||
981 | Riikonen Margit | Perttelin Peikot | Kesk. | ||
972 | Soanjärvi Tuija | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
999 | Taimisto Sinikka | MS Parma | Kesk. | ||
1003 | Saari Marita | Suunta-Sepot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1026 | Peltola Liisa | MS Parma | 42:44 | |
2. | 1042 | Kurppa Pirjo | Maarian Mahti | 44:59 | +2:15 |
3. | 1035 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 45:18 | +2:34 |
4. | 1015 | Kanste Helena | OK Raseborg | 45:20 | +2:36 |
5. | 1039 | Suomalainen Marja | Leppävaaran Sisu | 51:45 | +9:01 |
6. | 1038 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 53:16 | +10:32 |
7. | 1029 | Kämäräinen Helena | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:10 | +13:26 |
8. | 1041 | Sundberg Liisa | Lynx | 57:48 | +15:04 |
9. | 1024 | Toivonen Vellamo | OK77 | 58:17 | +15:33 |
10. | 1019 | Havia Tuula | Maarian Mahti | 1:03:39 | +20:55 |
11. | 1023 | Tukiainen Marja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:28 | +21:44 |
12. | 1027 | Saarinen Pirjo | Salon Viesti | 1:04:43 | +21:59 |
13. | 1025 | Honkavaara Paula | Rasti-Vihti | 1:04:52 | +22:08 |
14. | 1030 | Toikka Riitta | RastiPiikkiö | 1:09:26 | +26:42 |
15. | 1018 | Nurminen Eija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:31 | +28:47 |
16. | 1028 | Ritasalo Maaria | Vakka-Rasti | 1:11:33 | +28:49 |
17. | 1037 | Aminoff Carita | OK Raseborg | 1:11:36 | +28:52 |
18. | 1032 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx | 1:20:34 | +37:50 |
19. | 1040 | Viitala Pirjo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:20:41 | +37:57 |
20. | 1033 | Lindsten Ulla | Rasti-Jyry | 1:21:40 | +38:56 |
21. | 1036 | Laaksonen Raili | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:28:28 | +45:44 |
22. | 1031 | Ahonen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 1:29:49 | +47:05 |
23. | 1020 | Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liis | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:49:36 | +1:06:52 |
24. | 1021 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:51:04 | +1:08:20 |
25. | 1017 | Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko | Turun Visat | 2:27:10 | +1:44:26 |
1016 | Laine Irmeli | Karkki-Rasti | Kesk. | ||
1022 | Turku Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1034 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1054 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 36:01 | |
2. | 1049 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:47 | +46 |
3. | 1058 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 40:34 | +4:33 |
4. | 1051 | Salmela Juulia | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 42:03 | +6:02 |
5. | 1055 | Wikström Sonja | OK77 | 48:56 | +12:55 |
6. | 1050 | Lehto Marja-Liisa | Karjaan Ura | 50:52 | +14:51 |
7. | 1052 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | 55:44 | +19:43 |
8. | 1057 | Ohramaa Tuula | Rasti-Jyry | 57:59 | +21:58 |
9. | 1059 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:55 | +25:54 |
10. | 1053 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:13 | +29:12 |
1056 | Isoherranen Kaarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1048 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1071 | Vauhkonen Marjatta | Epilän Esa | 45:11 | |
2. | 1066 | Jakoaho Ritva | Hyvinkään Rasti | 55:29 | +10:18 |
3. | 1070 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 56:57 | +11:46 |
4. | 1065 | Raatikka Marja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:03 | +12:52 |
5. | 1068 | Havukorpi Airi | Rasti-Vihti | 1:02:28 | +17:17 |
6. | 1067 | Brax Leena | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:17:19 | +32:08 |
1069 | Lähde Milja | Suomusjärven Sisu | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1077 | Vehmanen Marjatta | Keravan Urheilijat | 55:56 | |
2. | 1078 | Ikkala Leena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:04 | +2:08 |
3. | 1079 | Holopainen Kaarina | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:27:28 | +31:32 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1089 | Hasu Outi | OK Trian | 26:04 | |
2. | 1092 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 27:32 | +1:28 |
3. | 1087 | Matilainen Helena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:58 | +1:54 |
4. | 1091 | Brink Johanna | Pargas IF | 32:44 | +6:40 |
5. | 1094 | Raasakka Maija | Espoon Suunta | 33:15 | +7:11 |
6. | 1085 | Korpela Laura | Rasti 88 | 34:47 | +8:43 |
7. | 1090 | Antikainen Inna | MS Parma | 35:50 | +9:46 |
8. | 1088 | Rehn Nelli | Lynx | 38:46 | +12:42 |
9. | 1086 | Arrakoski Sophia | OK77 | 41:30 | +15:26 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1102 | Hanhijärvi Leenukka | Espoon Akilles | 23:49 | |
2. | 1107 | Matilainen Annika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:59 | +2:10 |
3. | 1104 | Hasu Iina | OK Trian | 28:44 | +4:55 |
4. | 1103 | Rantanen Essi | MS Parma | 29:48 | +5:59 |
5. | 1110 | Tuominen Krista | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:01 | +6:12 |
6. | 1117 | Mäkinen Riikka | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 31:08 | +7:19 |
7. | 1099 | Laukkanen Laura | MS Parma | 32:26 | +8:37 |
8. | 1101 | Siikarla Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:49 | +10:00 |
9. | 1115 | Kirvesmies Annika | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 35:13 | +11:24 |
10. | 1113 | Aaltonen Anniina | MS Parma | 36:06 | +12:17 |
11. | 1109 | Pitkänen Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:50 | +13:01 |
12. | 1111 | Kuusivaara Roosa | Espoon Akilles | 36:55 | +13:06 |
13. | 1097 | Järvelä Emmi | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 37:00 | +13:11 |
14. | 1100 | Laasonen Sonja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:02 | +15:13 |
15. | 1098 | Kaukonen Ella | Espoon Suunta | 40:11 | +16:22 |
16. | 1114 | Reiman Aino | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:34 | +16:45 |
17. | 1105 | Lampinen Aino | SK Uusi | 41:05 | +17:16 |
18. | 1106 | Weiss Michaela | OK77 | 41:17 | +17:28 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1131 | Roos Renja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 25:42 | |
2. | 1136 | Heinaro Ellen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:38 | +1:56 |
3. | 1128 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 27:47 | +2:05 |
4. | 1129 | Bartholdi Jessica | Espoon Akilles | 30:01 | +4:19 |
5. | 1122 | Lehikoinen Aino | Espoon Suunta | 30:02 | +4:20 |
6. | 1138 | Laine Roosa | Espoon Suunta | 32:07 | +6:25 |
7. | 1134 | Calderara Pia | Lynx | 33:19 | +7:37 |
8. | 1124 | Kuusisto Veera | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:31 | +7:49 |
9. | 1125 | Kiljunen Elisa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 33:48 | +8:06 |
10. | 1126 | Arrakoski Wilma | OK77 | 34:28 | +8:46 |
11. | 1130 | Saalo Saara | SK Uusi | 34:37 | +8:55 |
12. | 1133 | Jokinen Helmi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 35:43 | +10:01 |
13. | 1132 | Palmen Aino | Espoon Suunta | 43:59 | +18:17 |
14. | 1137 | Weiss Annica | OK77 | 1:16:31 | +50:49 |
1127 | Ståhlberg Elisa | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1144 | Paloheimo Oona | Espoon Suunta | 28:47 | |
2. | 1147 | Lindahl Jannica | OK Trian | 30:18 | +1:31 |
3. | 1148 | Heinaro Taru | Espoon Suunta | 32:46 | +3:59 |
4. | 1145 | Isoniemi Sandra | OK Trian | 35:02 | +6:15 |
5. | 1152 | Nordgren Sofia | OK Trian | 37:19 | +8:32 |
6. | 1146 | Malinen Hanna | SK Uusi | 37:25 | +8:38 |
7. | 1150 | Vesterinen Viivi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 40:09 | +11:22 |
8. | 1149 | Silvennoinen Venla | OK Trian | 43:45 | +14:58 |
9. | 1151 | Wallén Ylva | OK77 | 49:20 | +20:33 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1358 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 19:29 | |
2. | 1360 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:35 | +6 |
3. | 1357 | Nurminen Kaarina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:17 | +48 |
4. | 1355 | Kytäjä Nea | Hiidenkiertäjät | 20:53 | +1:24 |
5. | 1364 | Valtonen Essi | MS Parma | 21:28 | +1:59 |
6. | 1354 | Aho Anni | MS Parma | 21:36 | +2:07 |
7. | 1348 | Laurén Jill | Pargas IF | 22:26 | +2:57 |
8. | 1363 | Tiljander Venla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 22:52 | +3:23 |
9. | 1361 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | 24:27 | +4:58 |
10. | 1362 | Seppälä Kaisla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:58 | +5:29 |
11. | 1352 | Mustonen Oona | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:46 | +6:17 |
12. | 1346 | Tuomisto Saara | MS Parma | 30:44 | +11:15 |
13. | 1350 | Siivonen Alina | Rasti-Lukko | 35:08 | +15:39 |
14. | 1356 | Kiljunen Emmi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:02 | +17:33 |
15. | 1365 | Lehtonen Ada-Sofia | Espoon Akilles | 50:02 | +30:33 |
1359 | Hilo Hanne | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
1366 | Marttinen Jenni | Anttolan Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1379 | Ruohola Ilona | MS Parma | 19:03 | |
2. | 1378 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:31 | +28 |
3. | 1384 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 19:33 | +30 |
4. | 1376 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:20 | +2:17 |
5. | 1382 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:33 | +4:30 |
6. | 1381 | Lehtonen Maiju | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:44 | +6:41 |
7. | 1380 | Viinikainen Vilja | Espoon Suunta | 29:03 | +10:00 |
8. | 1385 | Ranta-Puska Maija | Espoon Akilles | 31:39 | +12:36 |
9. | 1373 | Sorjonen Siiri | Espoon Suunta | 32:47 | +13:44 |
10. | 1372 | Sillman Ellen | OK Trian | 34:45 | +15:42 |
11. | 1377 | Loukkalahti Saima | Hiidenkiertäjät | 35:52 | +16:49 |
12. | 1383 | Laurén Sara | Pargas IF | 37:56 | +18:53 |
13. | 1374 | Brink Henrika | Pargas IF | 41:49 | +22:46 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1391 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 18:56 | |
2. | 1394 | Hosio Iris | Hiidenkiertäjät | 19:06 | +10 |
3. | 1405 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:08 | +3:12 |
4. | 1412 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:13 | +6:17 |
5. | 1400 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 26:01 | +7:05 |
6. | 1395 | Väisänen Doris | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:59 | +10:03 |
7. | 1396 | Gröhn Ronja | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 29:20 | +10:24 |
8. | 1402 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta | 32:06 | +13:10 |
9. | 1415 | Joensuu Lumi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:20 | +13:24 |
10. | 1407 | Heinäaro Iida | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:47 | +13:51 |
11. | 1401 | Hamppu Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:05 | +18:09 |
12. | 1399 | Syrjäläinen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:29 | +19:33 |
13. | 1390 | Tuomisto Kerttu | MS Parma | 38:41 | +19:45 |
14. | 1392 | Åberg Nea | Hyvinkään Rasti | 39:00 | +20:04 |
15. | 1403 | Karttila Inkeri | MS Parma | 40:22 | +21:26 |
16. | 1414 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 41:01 | +22:05 |
17. | 1406 | Ahtola Kaisa | Espoon Akilles | 43:24 | +24:28 |
18. | 1397 | Laitamäki Lotta | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 45:07 | +26:11 |
19. | 1416 | Schroderus Elli | OK Trian | 53:28 | +34:32 |
20. | 1411 | Pernu Iiris | Espoon Suunta | 58:47 | +39:51 |
21. | 1404 | Sandell Cilia | OK Raseborg | 1:13:23 | +54:27 |
1408 | Turkkila Liisa | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
1413 | Virtanen Aino | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. | ||
1417 | Lindroos Siri | OK Raseborg | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1432 | Viskari Siiri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:47 | |
2. | 1433 | Tuovinen Pinja | Espoon Akilles | 16:27 | +40 |
3. | 1423 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 17:11 | +1:24 |
4. | 1426 | Haapamäki Kerttu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:02 | +2:15 |
5. | 1430 | Hasu Aino | OK Trian | 19:35 | +3:48 |
6. | 1439 | Kankkunen Outi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 19:50 | +4:03 |
7. | 1422 | Tupitsa Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:00 | +5:13 |
8. | 1429 | Varjo Venla | Espoon Akilles | 22:02 | +6:15 |
9. | 1424 | Hilo Jenny | Espoon Suunta | 22:41 | +6:54 |
10. | 1438 | Kähkönen Iiris | Espoon Akilles | 23:25 | +7:38 |
11. | 1437 | Juva Juulia | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:53 | +8:06 |
12. | 1436 | Lehtonen Evelin | Espoon Akilles | 27:29 | +11:42 |
13. | 1435 | Suntioinen Iida | Espoon Suunta | 30:22 | +14:35 |
14. | 1428 | Lindroth Siiri | Karkki-Rasti | 32:32 | +16:45 |
15. | 1431 | Varonen Tinja | Espoon Akilles | 34:17 | +18:30 |
16. | 1434 | Westerberg Ada | OK Raseborg | 37:52 | +22:05 |
17. | 1425 | Ahonen Jutta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:19 | +30:32 |
1427 | Ruuskanen Senni | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1456 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 13:07 | |
2. | 1457 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 13:51 | +44 |
3. | 1473 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 14:20 | +1:13 |
4. | 1451 | Ryynänen Ella | Pihkaniskat | 14:55 | +1:48 |
5. | 1485 | Kenttä Lumi | OK77 | 15:02 | +1:55 |
6. | 1481 | Viskari Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:29 | +3:22 |
7. | 1467 | Karelo Olivia | Espoon Suunta | 16:50 | +3:43 |
8. | 1478 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 16:51 | +3:44 |
9. | 1474 | Korpikallio Emma | Anttolan Urheilijat | 17:06 | +3:59 |
10. | 1475 | Åberg Ninni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:35 | +4:28 |
11. | 1477 | Fagerlund Frida | OK Raseborg | 17:42 | +4:35 |
11. | 1484 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 17:42 | +4:35 |
13. | 1448 | Haarasilta Leanna | Lynx | 17:53 | +4:46 |
14. | 1479 | Sumanen Siiri | Espoon Akilles | 19:03 | +5:56 |
15. | 1458 | Virtanen Ilona | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:04 | +5:57 |
16. | 1463 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx | 19:07 | +6:00 |
17. | 1483 | Teuri Venla | Espoon Suunta | 19:09 | +6:02 |
18. | 1447 | Heikkinen Ronja | Espoon Suunta | 19:15 | +6:08 |
19. | 1468 | Roine Meeri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 19:46 | +6:39 |
20. | 1476 | Packalén Lotta | Lynx | 19:59 | +6:52 |
21. | 1450 | Kajan Iiris | Espoon Akilles | 20:33 | +7:26 |
22. | 1472 | Tuovinen Tuuli | Espoon Akilles | 20:59 | +7:52 |
23. | 1460 | Ahtola Suvi | Espoon Akilles | 21:21 | +8:14 |
24. | 1466 | Kullberg Dina | OK Raseborg | 22:37 | +9:30 |
25. | 1469 | Fagerudd Viivi | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:39 | +9:32 |
26. | 1452 | Kiljunen Eevi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:46 | +9:39 |
27. | 1480 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:58 | +10:51 |
28. | 1470 | Lindroth Siru | Karkki-Rasti | 24:03 | +10:56 |
29. | 1455 | Fröjdö Ellen | Turun Suunnistajat | 25:05 | +11:58 |
30. | 1446 | Takkinen Erika | Loimaan Jankko | 25:13 | +12:06 |
31. | 1454 | Määttälä Senni | Espoon Suunta | 26:03 | +12:56 |
32. | 1465 | Lehtonen Fiona | Espoon Akilles | 26:35 | +13:28 |
33. | 1461 | Kenttä Sora | OK77 | 27:44 | +14:37 |
34. | 1482 | Heikkinen Matilda | Lynx | 28:45 | +15:38 |
35. | 1464 | Kemppainen Pilvi | Espoon Suunta | 28:47 | +15:40 |
36. | 1459 | Ristiniitty Tuikku | Rasti-Vihti | 30:44 | +17:37 |
37. | 1462 | Äikäs Aino | Karkki-Rasti | 32:08 | +19:01 |