Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1147 | Popov (U) Artem | Espoon Suunta | 11:21 | +0 |
2. | 1148 | Niemi Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:39 | +18 |
3. | 1150 | Boström Mårten | Sweden | 11:46 | +25 |
4. | 1138 | Heinaro Einari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:52 | +31 |
5. | 1149 | Kymäläinen Severi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00 | +39 |
6. | 1125 | Leskinen Antti-Pekka | Lynx | 12:10 | +49 |
7. | 1144 | Von Arx (U) Philipp | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:12 | +51 |
8. | 1146 | Patana Mikko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:18 | +57 |
9. | 1134 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:24 | +1:03 |
10. | 1141 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:37 | +1:16 |
11. | 1143 | Jurvakainen Tuukka | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:41 | +1:20 |
12. | 1142 | Scalet Tommaso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:44 | +1:23 |
13. | 1135 | Sund Otto | OK Trian | 12:47 | +1:26 |
14. | 1133 | Huhtinen Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:56 | +1:35 |
15. | 1113 | Kronberg Christian | IF Femman | 13:01 | +1:40 |
15. | 1122 | Heinonen Samuel | Vaajakosken Terä | 13:01 | +1:40 |
17. | 1103 | Loukkalahti Vilho | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:05 | +1:44 |
18. | 1137 | Taivainen Juho-Matti | Pellon Ponsi | 13:19 | +1:58 |
19. | 1132 | Metsälä Juuso | Kalevan Rasti | 13:20 | +1:59 |
20. | 1120 | Rajaniemi Juho | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:22 | +2:01 |
20. | 1126 | Brunell Filip | OK Trian | 13:22 | +2:01 |
22. | 1130 | Nissinen Niko | SK Pohjantähti | 13:29 | +2:08 |
23. | 1100 | Wickholm Jörgen | OK Trian | 13:31 | +2:10 |
24. | 1127 | Tuovinen Aleksi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:47 | +2:26 |
25. | 1136 | Laine Miika | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:02 | +2:41 |
25. | 1139 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Perttelin Peikot | 14:02 | +2:41 |
27. | 1128 | Summanen Eetu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:05 | +2:44 |
28. | 1105 | Lipsanen Jeremias | Navi | 14:07 | +2:46 |
29. | 1116 | Tuomaala Juuso | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:10 | +2:49 |
29. | 1117 | Virkki Vili | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:10 | +2:49 |
29. | 1121 | Laasanen Lauri | Laihian Luja | 14:10 | +2:49 |
32. | 1119 | Vanhanen Konsta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:14 | +2:53 |
33. | 1118 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:15 | +2:54 |
34. | 1131 | Mikander Christopher | OK Trian | 14:21 | +3:00 |
35. | 1124 | Ojapalo Joona | Lynx | 14:23 | +3:02 |
36. | 1129 | Vuorinen Lauri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:33 | +3:12 |
37. | 1123 | Kärkkäinen Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:44 | +3:23 |
38. | 1110 | Markkila Eero | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:45 | +3:24 |
39. | 1111 | Linna Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:07 | +3:46 |
40. | 1101 | Hakala Joakim | IF Femman | 15:23 | +4:02 |
41. | 1108 | Korkeakangas Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 15:47 | +4:26 |
42. | 1107 | Solonen Joni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:52 | +4:31 |
43. | 1106 | Smeds Kenneth | Närpes OK | 15:55 | +4:34 |
44. | 1112 | Kemppinen Mikko | Lahden Taimi | 15:57 | +4:36 |
45. | 1104 | Pirttiniemi Juho | Saarijärven Pullistus | 16:18 | +4:57 |
46. | 1102 | Granholm Christoffer | IF Femman | 16:30 | +5:09 |
47. | 1115 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:59 | +6:38 |
Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
1. | 1250 | Howald (U) Florian | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:35 | |
2. | 1247 | Kirmula Miika | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:37 | +2 |
3. | 1228 | Kuukka Elias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:41 | +6 |
4. | 1249 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:57 | +22 |
5. | 1235 | Leskinen Aapo | Lynx | 11:59 | +24 |
6. | 1243 | Muukkonen Petteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:05 | +30 |
7. | 1238 | Loukkalahti Otto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:06 | +31 |
8. | 1244 | Sainio Santeri | Kangasala SK | 12:13 | +38 |
9. | 1246 | Suominen Miika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:18 | +43 |
10. | 1239 | Hall Andreas | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:19 | +44 |
11. | 1234 | Sorvisto Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:30 | +55 |
12. | 1205 | Kronberg Patrick | IF Femman | 12:33 | +58 |
13. | 1230 | Viholainen Eeli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:38 | +1:03 |
14. | 1226 | Saari Aki | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:39 | +1:04 |
15. | 1245 | Anttolainen Aleksi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:41 | +1:06 |
16. | 1231 | Helander Iisak | SK Pohjantähti | 12:46 | +1:11 |
17. | 1223 | Kaskinen Kare | Ulvilan Ura | 12:47 | +1:12 |
18. | 1227 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 12:49 | +1:14 |
19. | 1248 | Laukkarinen Jesse | Paimion Rasti | 12:50 | +1:15 |
20. | 1237 | Hasu Simo | OK Trian | 13:12 | +1:37 |
20. | 1241 | Gorokhov (U) Sergey | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 13:12 | +1:37 |
22. | 1240 | Snellman Tomas | Rasti-Lukko | 13:15 | +1:40 |
23. | 1225 | Aaltonen Vesa | IF Brahe | 13:25 | +1:50 |
24. | 1221 | Leirimaa Tatu | Rastivarsat | 13:32 | +1:57 |
25. | 1202 | Lund Matias | IF Femman | 13:45 | +2:10 |
26. | 1206 | Leeuws (U) Wouter | IF Brahe | 13:53 | +2:18 |
27. | 1201 | Luoma Ville | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:59 | +2:24 |
28. | 1220 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 14:00 | +2:25 |
29. | 1222 | Aikio Santeri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:02 | +2:27 |
30. | 1233 | Sorsa Perttu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:04 | +2:29 |
31. | 1207 | Sulkula Anton | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:06 | +2:31 |
31. | 1242 | Seppänen Jukka-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:06 | +2:31 |
33. | 1210 | Seppänen Mika | Vaalan Karhu | 14:09 | +2:34 |
34. | 1218 | Järn Staffan | IF Femman | 14:21 | +2:46 |
35. | 1215 | Tuomala Misa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:37 | +3:02 |
36. | 1213 | Hakala Antti | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 14:41 | +3:06 |
36. | 1229 | Kokkinen Kari | Lahden Taimi | 14:41 | +3:06 |
38. | 1216 | Kankkunen Matias | OK77 | 14:57 | +3:22 |
39. | 1204 | Jern Jens | IF Femman | 14:58 | +3:23 |
40. | 1200 | Salomaa Antti-Ville | Navi | 15:10 | +3:35 |
41. | 1208 | Kesälä Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 15:23 | +3:48 |
42. | 1219 | Hongell Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:35 | +4:00 |
43. | 1203 | Melin Christoffer | IK Falken | 15:39 | +4:04 |
44. | 1217 | Lauronen Jarkko | Laihian Luja | 16:21 | +4:46 |
45. | 1211 | Häkkinen Kalle | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:50 | +8:15 |
1224 | Ferra (U) Raul | SK Uusi | Hyl. | ||
1212 | Häkkinen Aapo | Saarijärven Pullistus | Hyl. | ||
1232 | Salervo Mikko | OK Trian | Hyl. |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5
1. | 1347 | Portin Fredric | Paimion Rasti | 11:35 | +0 |
1. | 1349 | Kivikas (U) Kenny | Koovee | 11:35 | |
3. | 1335 | Airila Hannu | Kalevan Rasti | 11:58 | +23 |
4. | 1344 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:06 | +31 |
4. | 1348 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:06 | +31 |
6. | 1336 | Kubat (U) Pavel | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:16 | +41 |
7. | 1340 | Niemi Vili | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:17 | +42 |
8. | 1346 | Tsvetkov (U) Dmitry | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:19 | +44 |
9. | 1303 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:30 | +55 |
10. | 1343 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:34 | +59 |
11. | 1342 | Kalve Henri | Paimion Rasti | 12:36 | +1:01 |
12. | 1345 | Hämäläinen Sami | MS Parma | 12:37 | +1:02 |
13. | 1339 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 12:38 | +1:03 |
14. | 1337 | Laugesaar (U) Tonis | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:39 | +1:04 |
15. | 1300 | Saleva Eero | SK Uusi | 12:42 | +1:07 |
16. | 1306 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 12:46 | +1:11 |
17. | 1333 | Rahko Sampo | SK Pohjantähti | 13:01 | +1:26 |
18. | 1313 | Taanila Henri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 13:10 | +1:35 |
19. | 1326 | Sundelin Peter | IF Femman | 13:11 | +1:36 |
20. | 1338 | Kari Tuomas | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:13 | +1:38 |
21. | 1325 | Kuningas Janne | Luumäen Rasti | 13:19 | +1:44 |
22. | 1319 | Suhonen Antto-Iiro | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:20 | +1:45 |
23. | 1331 | Pöyhönen Petja | Rastikarhut | 13:26 | +1:51 |
24. | 1330 | Kujala Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 13:28 | +1:53 |
25. | 1324 | Aaltio Aapo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:35 | +2:00 |
26. | 1314 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:39 | +2:04 |
27. | 1327 | Saikko Ville | Lappeen Riento | 13:47 | +2:12 |
28. | 1310 | Ketonen Miikka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:52 | +2:17 |
29. | 1312 | Kukkonen Janne | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:54 | +2:19 |
30. | 1341 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:00 | +2:25 |
31. | 1304 | Uitto Ville | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:05 | +2:30 |
32. | 1322 | Viholainen Joona | Anttolan Urheilijat | 14:10 | +2:35 |
33. | 1328 | Mänkärlä Janne | Lynx | 14:24 | +2:49 |
34. | 1323 | Rantala Kalle | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:31 | +2:56 |
35. | 1307 | Latva Niko | Suunta Jurva | 14:45 | +3:10 |
36. | 1316 | Mänty Sami | Hirvensalon Heitto | 14:50 | +3:15 |
37. | 1308 | Huomolin Ville | Luumäen Rasti | 15:13 | +3:38 |
38. | 1318 | Virekunnas Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:32 | +3:57 |
39. | 1305 | Söderström Peter | OK Raseborg | 15:34 | +3:59 |
40. | 1309 | Ranki Arto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:02 | +4:27 |
41. | 1302 | Levlin Patrik | Solf IK | 18:24 | +6:49 |
1329 | Järvinen Seppo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. | ||
1332 | Lahtinen Tuomo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. | ||
1321 | Leinonen Pauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. | ||
1315 | Mattila Tomi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. | ||
1334 | Räsänen Markus | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 1449 | Tranchand Frederic | Paimion Rasti | 11:17 | +0 |
2. | 1447 | Vaher (U) Sander | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:40 | +23 |
3. | 1439 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 11:42 | +25 |
4. | 1446 | Simosas Otto | OK Trian | 11:46 | +29 |
5. | 1445 | Anttonen Antti | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:49 | +32 |
6. | 1432 | Saari Toni | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:01 | +44 |
7. | 1437 | Syrjäläinen Arttu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:03 | +46 |
7. | 1448 | Boesen (U) Andreas Hougaard | Denmark | 12:03 | +46 |
9. | 1425 | Parkkinen Ville | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:05 | +48 |
10. | 1442 | Sipponen Jere | Paimion Rasti | 12:06 | +49 |
11. | 1443 | Sõnajalg (U) Ats | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:08 | +51 |
12. | 1435 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | Koovee | 12:10 | +53 |
13. | 1427 | Talvinen Arto | MS Parma | 12:15 | +58 |
14. | 1441 | Popov (U) Igor | Hiisirasti | 12:21 | +1:04 |
15. | 1422 | Hyyryläinen Juha | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:22 | +1:05 |
16. | 1430 | Sulkula Ilari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:26 | +1:09 |
16. | 1434 | Nenonen Lauri | Kalevan Rasti | 12:26 | +1:09 |
18. | 1444 | Huhtinen Mikko | Paimion Rasti | 12:27 | +1:10 |
19. | 1414 | Linnainmaa Tero | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:29 | +1:12 |
20. | 1436 | Mähönen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:40 | +1:23 |
20. | 1440 | Koskinen Roope | Kalevan Rasti | 12:40 | +1:23 |
22. | 1420 | Vainio Eero-Matti | MS Parma | 12:43 | +1:26 |
23. | 1426 | Kotro Tuomas | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:49 | +1:32 |
23. | 1429 | Iivari Antti | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:49 | +1:32 |
25. | 1431 | Valtonen Luukas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:53 | +1:36 |
26. | 1438 | Seppänen Kari-Pekka | Rastikarhut | 13:01 | +1:44 |
27. | 1433 | Hasu Topi | OK Trian | 13:03 | +1:46 |
28. | 1404 | Vartiainen Juha | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:05 | +1:48 |
29. | 1403 | Lövdal Victor | IF Femman | 13:18 | +2:01 |
29. | 1428 | Sorsa Lauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:18 | +2:01 |
31. | 1424 | Hakulinen Niko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:19 | +2:02 |
32. | 1401 | Kosola Ville | SK Pohjantähti | 13:21 | +2:04 |
33. | 1412 | Lampinen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:35 | +2:18 |
34. | 1406 | Alonen Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:36 | +2:19 |
35. | 1411 | Huotari Lauri | Rastivarsat | 13:43 | +2:26 |
36. | 1419 | Juura Elmeri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 13:45 | +2:28 |
37. | 1405 | Uitto Jussi | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:47 | +2:30 |
38. | 1421 | Kokkila Ville | Espoon Suunta | 13:53 | +2:36 |
39. | 1413 | Annila Petri | Koovee | 14:06 | +2:49 |
40. | 1410 | Häkkinen Janne | Pellon Ponsi | 14:12 | +2:55 |
41. | 1400 | Haga André | OK Botnia | 14:38 | +3:21 |
42. | 1417 | Kahila Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:10 | +3:53 |
43. | 1418 | Hirvi Joonas | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 15:15 | +3:58 |
44. | 1402 | Grahn Viljam | IF Femman | 15:46 | +4:29 |
45. | 1416 | Hakkarainen Markus | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 15:52 | +4:35 |
46. | 1415 | Lindqvist Antti | SK Uusi | 16:11 | +4:54 |
47. | 1408 | Tolvanen Leo | Pihkaniskat | 17:26 | +6:09 |
48. | 1407 | Alajoutsi Jukka | Koovee | 23:54 | +12:37 |
1409 | Hakala Joel | Raision Kuula | Hyl. | ||
1423 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 1530 | Norrgrann Saara | Paimion Rasti | 11:14 | +0 |
2. | 1541 | Kinni Saila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:16 | +2 |
3. | 1547 | Harju Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:21 | +7 |
4. | 1531 | Virta Elli | OK Trian | 11:27 | +13 |
4. | 1545 | Närhi Anna | Sweden | 11:27 | +13 |
4. | 1546 | Mironova (U) Svetlana | Koovee | 11:27 | +13 |
7. | 1548 | Teini Marika | SK Pohjantähti | 11:28 | +14 |
8. | 1536 | Westerlund Ina | OK77 | 11:33 | +19 |
9. | 1542 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 11:37 | +23 |
10. | 1525 | Otsamo Pihla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:40 | +26 |
11. | 1539 | Miettinen Tiia | MS Parma | 11:42 | +28 |
12. | 1532 | Boström Matleena | Sweden | 11:45 | +31 |
12. | 1540 | Hulkkonen Johanna | Koovee | 11:45 | +31 |
14. | 1544 | Patana Jenny | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:55 | +41 |
15. | 1534 | Karvonen Sara | Lynx | 12:07 | +53 |
16. | 1543 | Haataja Anna | SK Pohjantähti | 12:09 | +55 |
17. | 1533 | Aebersold (U) Simona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:11 | +57 |
18. | 1518 | Hirvonen Eveliina | Paimion Rasti | 12:14 | +1:00 |
19. | 1537 | Nurmela Sari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:16 | +1:02 |
20. | 1524 | Latva-Kiskola Piia | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:22 | +1:08 |
21. | 1538 | Kivelä Sanni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:34 | +1:20 |
22. | 1528 | Ylikylä Suvi | Rastikarhut | 12:42 | +1:28 |
23. | 1516 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 12:43 | +1:29 |
24. | 1504 | Lohikainen Milla | Rastivarsat | 12:46 | +1:32 |
25. | 1491 | Toiviainen Anni | SK Vuoksi | 12:50 | +1:36 |
25. | 1514 | Koskela Salla | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:50 | +1:36 |
27. | 1535 | Suhonen Anniina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:56 | +1:42 |
28. | 1527 | Lylynperä Kaisa | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:01 | +1:47 |
29. | 1511 | Lönnberg Frida | Pargas IF | 13:03 | +1:49 |
30. | 1515 | Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna | Lappeen Riento | 13:04 | +1:50 |
31. | 1493 | Ruokolainen Miina | OK77 | 13:08 | +1:54 |
32. | 1526 | Hietanen Pinja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 13:09 | +1:55 |
33. | 1529 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:11 | +1:57 |
34. | 1503 | Heittola Suvi | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:14 | +2:00 |
35. | 1495 | Hakala Eeva-Liisa | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 13:17 | +2:03 |
36. | 1505 | Uhotoinen Anu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:18 | +2:04 |
37. | 1521 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:23 | +2:09 |
38. | 1512 | Saarela Ruska | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:32 | +2:18 |
39. | 1523 | Lammi Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:40 | +2:26 |
40. | 1520 | Uotila Erika | Koovee | 13:45 | +2:31 |
41. | 1522 | Kuusela Tuija | Rastikarhut | 14:12 | +2:58 |
42. | 1519 | Kolehmainen Hanne | Lahden Taimi | 14:31 | +3:17 |
43. | 1510 | Rantanen Emilia | MS Parma | 14:41 | +3:27 |
44. | 1494 | Räisänen Mira | Saloisten Reipas | 14:42 | +3:28 |
45. | 1502 | Grahn Elina | OK77 | 14:48 | +3:34 |
46. | 1509 | Hanhijärvi Annukka | Espoon Akilles | 14:49 | +3:35 |
47. | 1490 | Bäck Sabina | IF Femman | 15:01 | +3:47 |
48. | 1501 | Ray Jenny | OK77 | 15:12 | +3:58 |
49. | 1513 | Sundbäck Jasmin | OK Trian | 15:18 | +4:04 |
50. | 1498 | Mäkinen Sanni | Saloisten Reipas | 15:30 | +4:16 |
51. | 1507 | Erämaja Johanna | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 15:55 | +4:41 |
52. | 1499 | Tölli Alisa | Rasti-Jussit | 16:43 | +5:29 |
53. | 1508 | Bergman Marjo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:53 | +5:39 |
54. | 1492 | Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa | RastiPiikkiö | 17:06 | +5:52 |
55. | 1506 | Lehtiniemi Iisa | Savon Suunta | 18:01 | +6:47 |
56. | 1500 | Rauttola Tiia-Maria | Hiidenkiertäjät | 18:29 | +7:15 |
1517 | Kauppinen Silja | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. | ||
1496 | Korhonen Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1644 | Sianoja Maija | MS Parma | 10:45 | +0 |
2. | 1647 | Nurmi Kirsi | Sweden | 10:47 | +2 |
3. | 1648 | Anttonen Sari | Keuruun Kisailijat | 10:48 | +3 |
4. | 1649 | Rantanen Merja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:58 | +13 |
5. | 1632 | Kemp Emily | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:05 | +20 |
6. | 1641 | Joensuu Marttiina | SK Pohjantähti | 11:14 | +29 |
6. | 1642 | Niittynen Miia | Koovee | 11:14 | +29 |
8. | 1616 | Wennman Heini | SK Pohjantähti | 11:15 | +30 |
9. | 1645 | Kaasiku (U) Evely | Kangasala SK | 11:16 | +31 |
9. | 1646 | Haajanen Sofia | SK Pohjantähti | 11:16 | +31 |
11. | 1639 | Dambe Inga | Paimion Rasti | 11:20 | +35 |
12. | 1629 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 11:22 | +37 |
13. | 1643 | Viberg Tuulia | MS Parma | 11:44 | +59 |
14. | 1633 | Järveläinen Julia | IF Femman | 11:48 | +1:03 |
15. | 1617 | Väyrynen Aino | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:50 | +1:05 |
16. | 1619 | Mörsky Sonja | Keuruun Kisailijat | 11:51 | +1:06 |
17. | 1618 | Heittola Satu | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:53 | +1:08 |
18. | 1613 | Kilpeläinen Elina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:55 | +1:10 |
19. | 1626 | Peltomäki Elli | Rastikarhut | 11:56 | +1:11 |
20. | 1607 | Väänänen Mari | Kalevan Rasti | 11:57 | +1:12 |
21. | 1628 | Mattila Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:59 | +1:14 |
22. | 1640 | Raitanen Hanna | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:01 | +1:16 |
23. | 1596 | Toivonen Alma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:05 | +1:20 |
24. | 1627 | Rihma (U) Annika | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:06 | +1:21 |
25. | 1635 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 12:23 | +1:38 |
25. | 1636 | Temjakova (U) Nina | Paimion Rasti | 12:23 | +1:38 |
27. | 1622 | Pajunen Laura | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:29 | +1:44 |
28. | 1630 | Andelin Sanna | Lahden Taimi | 12:31 | +1:46 |
29. | 1606 | Tarvonen Silja | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:37 | +1:52 |
30. | 1614 | Moilanen Anna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:44 | +1:59 |
31. | 1631 | Kymäläinen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:45 | +2:00 |
32. | 1612 | Suutari Mirka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:51 | +2:06 |
33. | 1593 | Höstman Victoria | IF Femman | 12:56 | +2:11 |
34. | 1611 | Tiitto Katariina | RasTiimi | 12:59 | +2:14 |
35. | 1625 | Ylikylä Sanna | Rastikarhut | 13:02 | +2:17 |
36. | 1638 | Ruul (U) Sigrid | Anttolan Urheilijat | 13:25 | +2:40 |
37. | 1615 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:29 | +2:44 |
38. | 1590 | Ekonoja Linda | OK Botnia | 13:38 | +2:53 |
39. | 1620 | Lindholm Vivian | OK77 | 13:40 | +2:55 |
40. | 1634 | Korhonen Miitu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:43 | +2:58 |
41. | 1623 | Hämäläinen Roosa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:46 | +3:01 |
42. | 1624 | Seppänen Mari | OK Trian | 14:00 | +3:15 |
43. | 1605 | Heikkilä Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:05 | +3:20 |
44. | 1597 | Sandelin Caroline | Närpes OK | 14:08 | +3:23 |
45. | 1610 | Lahtinen Katja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:22 | +3:37 |
46. | 1591 | Backlund Pernilla | Närpes OK | 14:39 | +3:54 |
47. | 1600 | Lotvonen Essi | Laitasaaren Veto | 14:49 | +4:04 |
48. | 1604 | Ylipelkola Essi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 15:02 | +4:17 |
49. | 1621 | Pirtilä Päivi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 15:16 | +4:31 |
50. | 1594 | Korpi Maarit | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:37 | +4:52 |
51. | 1609 | Alvoittu Elina | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 15:49 | +5:04 |
52. | 1601 | Ojala Ulla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 16:19 | +5:34 |
52. | 1602 | Toppila Anni | Pihkaniskat | 16:19 | +5:34 |
54. | 1599 | Rautanen Eeva | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 19:00 | +8:15 |
1603 | Glasberg Annelie | Närpes OK | Hyl. |
Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
1. | 1758 | Ahola Topias | Navi | 10:52 | |
2. | 1755 | Ahola Joonas | Navi | 11:04 | +12 |
2. | 1759 | Raitanen Topi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:04 | +12 |
4. | 1747 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | 11:05 | +13 |
5. | 1757 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Lynx | 11:08 | +16 |
6. | 1749 | Syrjäläinen Topi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:15 | +23 |
7. | 1733 | Rahkola Mikko | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:21 | +29 |
8. | 1748 | Komarov Kirill | Espoon Suunta | 11:23 | +31 |
9. | 1744 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 11:25 | +33 |
10. | 1756 | Sorsa Aleksi | Espoon Suunta | 11:26 | +34 |
11. | 1751 | Suominen Eemeli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:32 | +40 |
12. | 1739 | Saikko Antti | Lappeen Riento | 11:33 | +41 |
13. | 1730 | Kommio Jere | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:43 | +51 |
13. | 1754 | Ylinen Juho | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 11:43 | +51 |
15. | 1752 | Kuukka Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:44 | +52 |
16. | 1706 | Taulavuori Arttu | Alatornion Pirkat | 11:48 | +56 |
17. | 1753 | Ojanaho Olli | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:49 | +57 |
18. | 1713 | Rantala Valtteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:50 | +58 |
19. | 1737 | Irtola Miika | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:57 | +1:05 |
20. | 1741 | Tulonen Benjamin | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:01 | +1:09 |
21. | 1705 | Sopo Aleksi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:03 | +1:11 |
22. | 1746 | Salmenkylä Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:09 | +1:17 |
23. | 1731 | Mustonen Vili | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:14 | +1:22 |
24. | 1702 | Schroderus Samuli | SK Pohjantähti | 12:15 | +1:23 |
24. | 1734 | Valkamo Severi | Koovee | 12:15 | +1:23 |
26. | 1714 | Skog Jaakko | Koovee | 12:19 | +1:27 |
27. | 1712 | Ruohola Aaro | MS Parma | 12:20 | +1:28 |
28. | 1740 | Ilmonen Aleksi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:22 | +1:30 |
29. | 1728 | Saukkonen Samuli | SK Uusi | 12:24 | +1:32 |
30. | 1725 | Snickars Caj | Solf IK | 12:26 | +1:34 |
31. | 1727 | Pietikäinen Aleksi | SK Uusi | 12:27 | +1:35 |
32. | 1750 | Heinonen Eero | MS Parma | 12:28 | +1:36 |
33. | 1709 | Puolakanaho Sakari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:34 | +1:42 |
34. | 1742 | Hällström af Fabian | OK77 | 12:38 | +1:46 |
35. | 1745 | Korpi Juho | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 12:42 | +1:50 |
36. | 1726 | Oripelto Viljo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:44 | +1:52 |
37. | 1723 | Vehmas Miika | Espoon Suunta | 12:45 | +1:53 |
37. | 1743 | Puputti Tuomas | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:45 | +1:53 |
39. | 1707 | Aikio Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 12:51 | +1:59 |
40. | 1724 | Ovaska Janne | Luumäen Rasti | 12:53 | +2:01 |
41. | 1729 | Laitinen Justus | Koovee | 12:57 | +2:05 |
42. | 1703 | Jern Jonas | IF Femman | 12:59 | +2:07 |
43. | 1700 | Ray Jonathan | OK77 | 13:00 | +2:08 |
44. | 1715 | Kulagin Artur | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:14 | +2:22 |
45. | 1710 | Pitkänen Jonne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:20 | +2:28 |
46. | 1721 | Sankelo Hermanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:24 | +2:32 |
47. | 1704 | Bergman Markku | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:26 | +2:34 |
48. | 1738 | Jern Tobias | OK77 | 13:40 | +2:48 |
49. | 1718 | Järvinen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:56 | +3:04 |
50. | 1701 | Kivelä Joonatan | Perhon Kiri | 14:01 | +3:09 |
51. | 1717 | Niskanen Tuomo | Rastivarsat | 14:04 | +3:12 |
52. | 1719 | Leipijärvi Joona | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:36 | +3:44 |
53. | 1716 | Jokikokko Arttu | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 17:44 | +6:52 |
1711 | Lindahl Jesper | OK Trian | Hyl. | ||
1732 | Schroderus Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. | ||
1722 | Tynys Joona | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1841 | Ruohola Akseli | MS Parma | 10:16 | +0 |
2. | 1838 | Julkunen Aaro | MS Parma | 10:24 | +8 |
2. | 1842 | Palmen Alvar | Espoon Suunta | 10:24 | +8 |
4. | 1840 | Kaario Otto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:25 | +9 |
5. | 1832 | Mesiäinen Jaakko | Navi | 10:43 | +27 |
6. | 1814 | Holmback Hannes | IF Femman | 10:45 | +29 |
7. | 1843 | Heikkilä Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:46 | +30 |
8. | 1839 | Eerola Teemu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00 | +44 |
9. | 1815 | Sevelius Emil | OK Trian | 11:07 | +51 |
10. | 1836 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 11:15 | +59 |
11. | 1825 | Väyrynen Antti | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:16 | +1:00 |
12. | 1812 | Takanen Samu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:18 | +1:02 |
13. | 1810 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:21 | +1:05 |
13. | 1813 | Tonder Aapo | SK Vuoksi | 11:21 | +1:05 |
15. | 1831 | Lahtinen Vesa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:22 | +1:06 |
16. | 1821 | Pajukangas Mikko | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 11:24 | +1:08 |
17. | 1830 | Niskanen Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:27 | +1:11 |
17. | 1833 | Pitkänen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:27 | +1:11 |
19. | 1820 | Mustajoki Taavi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:29 | +1:13 |
19. | 1824 | Tiljander Ville | Hyvinkään Rasti | 11:29 | +1:13 |
21. | 1835 | Laaksonen Arttu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:31 | +1:15 |
22. | 1828 | Nokka Atte | Rasti 88 | 11:32 | +1:16 |
22. | 1834 | Koivumäki Lauri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:32 | +1:16 |
24. | 1816 | Puranen Konsta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:33 | +1:17 |
25. | 1819 | Suutari Matti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:43 | +1:27 |
26. | 1827 | Tuominen Juho | Hiisirasti | 11:57 | +1:41 |
27. | 1826 | Lapila Eero | MS Parma | 12:00 | +1:44 |
28. | 1808 | Lähdesmäki Mikko | Rasti-Jussit | 12:01 | +1:45 |
29. | 1818 | Huhtanen Kiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:04 | +1:48 |
30. | 1829 | Leirimaa Lauri | Rastivarsat | 12:11 | +1:55 |
31. | 1811 | Nummelin Oskari | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:15 | +1:59 |
32. | 1822 | Hirvonen Joni | Rastivarsat | 12:51 | +2:35 |
33. | 1823 | Korhonen Miikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:54 | +2:38 |
34. | 1817 | Saukkonen Eemeli | SK Uusi | 13:37 | +3:21 |
35. | 1809 | Hauhia Ilari | Rasti-Jussit | 18:27 | +8:11 |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1953 | Kinnala Ville | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:41 | +0 |
2. | 1946 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:49 | +8 |
3. | 1949 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:58 | +17 |
4. | 1930 | Kauppi Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:01 | +20 |
5. | 1945 | Johansson Väinö | Kalvolan Keihäs | 11:07 | +26 |
6. | 1914 | Kaksonen Teemu | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 11:13 | +32 |
7. | 1947 | Koivisto Daniel | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:21 | +40 |
8. | 1942 | Lilja Juha | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:22 | +41 |
9. | 1952 | Vesterinen Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:24 | +43 |
10. | 1943 | Ekström Rasmus | MS Parma | 11:33 | +52 |
10. | 1950 | Pasi Antti | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:33 | +52 |
12. | 1948 | Hiidenhovi Aleks | MS Parma | 11:35 | +54 |
13. | 1937 | Heinaro Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 11:36 | +55 |
14. | 1935 | Lindén Mikael | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:37 | +56 |
15. | 1923 | Koivisto Antton | SK Uusi | 11:42 | +1:01 |
16. | 1932 | Piironen Konsta | MS Parma | 11:44 | +1:03 |
17. | 1917 | Vicari Lars | Navi | 11:45 | +1:04 |
18. | 1944 | Poutanen Mikko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:51 | +1:10 |
19. | 1924 | Inkilä Reetu | Keuruun Kisailijat | 11:52 | +1:11 |
20. | 1927 | Viippola Aapo | Oulun Tarmo | 11:55 | +1:14 |
21. | 1951 | Laakso Ville | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:56 | +1:15 |
22. | 1934 | Salonen Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:57 | +1:16 |
23. | 1933 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee | 11:58 | +1:17 |
24. | 1910 | Pousi Juho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:02 | +1:21 |
25. | 1929 | Lammi Antti | Koovee | 12:04 | +1:23 |
26. | 1925 | Nurmela Joose | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:06 | +1:25 |
27. | 1936 | Ruuhiala Roope | Hiisirasti | 12:07 | +1:26 |
28. | 1939 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:11 | +1:30 |
29. | 1931 | Niemi Oskari | Lappeen Riento | 12:14 | +1:33 |
30. | 1920 | Härkönen Sami | Oulun Tarmo | 12:17 | +1:36 |
31. | 1919 | Haikonen Aaro | Ulvilan Ura | 12:18 | +1:37 |
32. | 1954 | Klemola Saul | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:25 | +1:44 |
33. | 1928 | Tiukkanen Juho | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:32 | +1:51 |
34. | 1921 | Rantala Peetu | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:36 | +1:55 |
35. | 1926 | Husu Miika | SK Vuoksi | 12:45 | +2:04 |
36. | 1940 | Joutsensaari Jeremias | Kangasala SK | 12:58 | +2:17 |
37. | 1941 | Hellman Aleksi | MS Parma | 13:00 | +2:19 |
38. | 1912 | Nissinen Veeti | Puolangan Ryhti | 13:07 | +2:26 |
39. | 1916 | Ylönen Arttu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:09 | +2:28 |
40. | 1913 | Mäki Juho | Rasti 88 | 14:12 | +3:31 |
41. | 1911 | Ahtiainen Antti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:39 | +3:58 |
42. | 1938 | Parviainen Markus | SK Vuoksi | 14:59 | +4:18 |
43. | 1918 | Määttä Juho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:03 | +5:22 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2064 | Heikkilä Niklas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 10:28 | +0 |
2. | 2057 | Vesilind Kaarel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:49 | +21 |
3. | 2063 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 10:55 | +27 |
4. | 2060 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK | 11:16 | +48 |
5. | 2052 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 11:19 | +51 |
6. | 2054 | Keronen Leevi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:22 | +54 |
7. | 2045 | Nissinen Jere | SK Pohjantähti | 11:26 | +58 |
8. | 2061 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 11:34 | +1:06 |
9. | 2058 | Nokka Vesa | Rasti 88 | 11:35 | +1:07 |
10. | 2059 | Vaismaa Lassi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:43 | +1:15 |
10. | 2062 | Mannonen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:43 | +1:15 |
12. | 2053 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 11:58 | +1:30 |
13. | 2046 | Stenbacka Oscar | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:03 | +1:35 |
14. | 2056 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:26 | +1:58 |
15. | 2047 | Toivanen Eemeli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:30 | +2:02 |
16. | 2049 | Mustonen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:37 | +2:09 |
17. | 2037 | Simonen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 12:46 | +2:18 |
18. | 2044 | Kuusisto Topi | Laihian Luja | 12:52 | +2:24 |
19. | 2055 | Sankelo Antton | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:02 | +2:34 |
20. | 2039 | Pasanen Ville | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:13 | +2:45 |
20. | 2048 | Malmberg Henri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:13 | +2:45 |
22. | 2036 | Laakso Lasse | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:16 | +2:48 |
23. | 2043 | Rokka Matias | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 13:21 | +2:53 |
24. | 2041 | Elomaa Jere | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 13:26 | +2:58 |
25. | 2051 | Lamberg Benjamin | SK Uusi | 13:29 | +3:01 |
26. | 2050 | Mustajoki Tiitus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:03 | +3:35 |
27. | 2034 | Tiihonen Jarkko | Kalevan Rasti | 14:27 | +3:59 |
28. | 2040 | Kronqvist Emil | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:28 | +6:00 |
29. | 2035 | Hirvikallio Teemu | Luumäen Rasti | 17:11 | +6:43 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 2128 | Lindqvist Arttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 10:33 | +0 |
2. | 2127 | Venetjoki Väinö | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:10 | +37 |
3. | 2130 | Kuva Lassi | Rastivarsat | 11:15 | +42 |
4. | 2114 | Nykänen Tomi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:21 | +48 |
5. | 2119 | Mattila Pyry | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:23 | +50 |
6. | 2129 | Koivuniemi Sakari | Rasti-Nokia | 11:26 | +53 |
7. | 2121 | Vaenerberg Niko | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 11:42 | +1:09 |
8. | 2123 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:46 | +1:13 |
9. | 2113 | Nurminen Eerik | Kangasala SK | 11:47 | +1:14 |
10. | 2106 | Kotro Väinö | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:48 | +1:15 |
11. | 2125 | Viilo Lasse | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:56 | +1:23 |
12. | 2110 | Hakulinen Saku | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:06 | +1:33 |
13. | 2126 | Asklöf Henrik | Lynx | 12:10 | +1:37 |
14. | 2107 | Kyrönlahti Tomi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:13 | +1:40 |
15. | 2117 | Jalonen Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:19 | +1:46 |
15. | 2118 | Viinikainen Vilppu | Espoon Suunta | 12:19 | +1:46 |
17. | 2102 | Johansson Emil | IF Brahe | 12:34 | +2:01 |
18. | 2112 | Arvela Oskari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:45 | +2:12 |
19. | 2116 | Jussinmäki Akseli | Halsuan Toivo | 12:48 | +2:15 |
19. | 2122 | Turkki Eero | Olavin Rasti | 12:48 | +2:15 |
21. | 2120 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 13:01 | +2:28 |
22. | 2124 | Kaario Arttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:09 | +2:36 |
23. | 2104 | Joopi Ville | Ulvilan Ura | 13:32 | +2:59 |
24. | 2105 | Pirhonen Nuutti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:40 | +3:07 |
25. | 2115 | Talja Eljas | OK77 | 13:49 | +3:16 |
26. | 2108 | Kesti Erik | Rastikarhut | 16:21 | +5:48 |
27. | 2111 | Väisänen Leevi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:34 | +6:01 |
28. | 2101 | Silmälä Vili | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 16:42 | +6:09 |
2103 | Liukka Pieti | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. | ||
2109 | Tiukkanen Jaakko | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
1. | 2281 | Niemensivu Timi | Rasti-Lukko | 10:23 | +0 |
2. | 2288 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 10:26 | +3 |
3. | 2287 | Peltola Samuli | Keuruun Kisailijat | 10:46 | +23 |
4. | 2274 | Rantoja Jarkko | Rastiketut | 10:49 | +26 |
5. | 2286 | Willman Pyry | Rastikarhut | 11:08 | +45 |
6. | 2284 | Viskari Juuso | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:09 | +46 |
7. | 2289 | Matinheikki Leo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:10 | +47 |
8. | 2277 | Julkunen Akseli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 11:15 | +52 |
9. | 2278 | Uusitalo Topias | Espoon Akilles | 11:19 | +56 |
10. | 2275 | Haanpää Klaus | Paimion Rasti | 11:26 | +1:03 |
11. | 2265 | Toivonen Vilhelm | Kangasala SK | 11:33 | +1:10 |
11. | 2279 | Syrjäläinen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:33 | +1:10 |
13. | 2257 | Malinen Hannu | Kuhmon Peurat | 11:43 | +1:20 |
14. | 2238 | Lohtander Aleksi | Rasti-Lukko | 11:52 | +1:29 |
15. | 2264 | Kopra Marcus | OK Trian | 11:56 | +1:33 |
16. | 2269 | Puupponen Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 12:03 | +1:40 |
16. | 2283 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:03 | +1:40 |
18. | 2235 | Takanen Aaro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:07 | +1:44 |
19. | 2276 | Raitola Sami | Espoon Suunta | 12:13 | +1:50 |
20. | 2254 | Lepistö Oskari | MS Parma | 12:16 | +1:53 |
21. | 2258 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 12:20 | +1:57 |
22. | 2280 | Heinonen Paavo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:35 | +2:12 |
23. | 2262 | Autio Wertti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:36 | +2:13 |
23. | 2266 | Kullman Hannes | IK Falken | 12:36 | +2:13 |
25. | 2234 | Hiiro Artturi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:37 | +2:14 |
26. | 2263 | Partanen Lauri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:45 | +2:22 |
27. | 2233 | Aaltonen Lauri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:58 | +2:35 |
27. | 2285 | Laitinen Vertti | Koovee | 12:58 | +2:35 |
29. | 2261 | Udell Robin | Solf IK | 13:00 | +2:37 |
30. | 2271 | Sinervä Onni | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:01 | +2:38 |
31. | 2259 | Laasanen Matti | Laihian Luja | 13:02 | +2:39 |
32. | 2253 | Eskelinen Pyry | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 13:03 | +2:40 |
33. | 2237 | Sopo Elias | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:08 | +2:45 |
34. | 2247 | Westerholm Thomas | Vesaisen Pojat | 13:09 | +2:46 |
34. | 2256 | Koivumäki Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:09 | +2:46 |
36. | 2249 | Lerssi Mitri | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 13:12 | +2:49 |
37. | 2267 | Reijonen Oskari | OK Trian | 13:18 | +2:55 |
38. | 2246 | Kukkonen Henri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:24 | +3:01 |
39. | 2245 | Kumara Eemeli | Laihian Luja | 13:44 | +3:21 |
40. | 2252 | Kolganov Vladislav | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:39 | +4:16 |
41. | 2244 | Kangas Juho | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:47 | +4:24 |
41. | 2270 | Hiltunen Juho | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 14:47 | +4:24 |
43. | 2236 | Outinen Tuomas | Kymin Suunnistajat | 14:51 | +4:28 |
44. | 2232 | Mattila Jussi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 14:58 | +4:35 |
45. | 2241 | Lakanen Eetu | Perhon Kiri | 15:54 | +5:31 |
46. | 2251 | Husu Eeka | SK Vuoksi | 15:56 | +5:33 |
47. | 2240 | Rinta-Koski Eemeli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 16:10 | +5:47 |
48. | 2243 | Ketola Kristian | Koovee | 16:33 | +6:10 |
49. | 2230 | Haltia Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:34 | +6:11 |
50. | 2260 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 16:59 | +6:36 |
2268 | Jutila Pietu | Rastikarhut | Hyl. | ||
2273 | Kinnala Kalle | Turun Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
2231 | Koivisto Juho | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
2272 | Schüle Joel | Koovee | Hyl. |
Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 2354 | Syrjälä Niilo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 10:00 | +0 |
2. | 2344 | Lautamäki Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:22 | +22 |
3. | 2353 | Konttila Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:34 | +34 |
4. | 2302 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:41 | +41 |
5. | 2346 | Laitamäki Wille | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:44 | +44 |
6. | 2352 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 10:57 | +57 |
7. | 2343 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 11:00 | +1:00 |
8. | 2351 | Nieminen Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:02 | +1:02 |
9. | 2337 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 11:20 | +1:20 |
10. | 2304 | Oikkonen Severi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:21 | +1:21 |
11. | 2324 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 11:33 | +1:33 |
12. | 2349 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:36 | +1:36 |
12. | 2350 | Boström Kristian | Lynx | 11:36 | +1:36 |
14. | 2312 | Höglund Josef | IK Falken | 11:42 | +1:42 |
15. | 2336 | Olkkonen Vili | Kangasala SK | 11:43 | +1:43 |
16. | 2339 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 11:44 | +1:44 |
17. | 2327 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 11:46 | +1:46 |
18. | 2340 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 11:47 | +1:47 |
19. | 2326 | Johansson Eelis | OK Trian | 11:50 | +1:50 |
20. | 2329 | Hanhijärvi Paulus | Espoon Akilles | 11:52 | +1:52 |
21. | 2317 | Nolvi Joona | Rastikarhut | 11:55 | +1:55 |
22. | 2345 | Willman Iivari | Rastikarhut | 12:01 | +2:01 |
23. | 2310 | Korhonen Eetu | SK Vuoksi | 12:05 | +2:05 |
24. | 2348 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 12:06 | +2:06 |
25. | 2341 | Karttila Aleksi | MS Parma | 12:07 | +2:07 |
26. | 2332 | Maronen Matias | Lynx | 12:13 | +2:13 |
27. | 2347 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 12:18 | +2:18 |
28. | 2325 | Lahti Valtteri | Rastikarhut | 12:21 | +2:21 |
29. | 2342 | Salo Kasperi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:54 | +2:54 |
30. | 2338 | Aaltio Eerik | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:56 | +2:56 |
31. | 2331 | Mustajoki Olli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:57 | +2:57 |
32. | 2319 | Pitkänen Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 13:06 | +3:06 |
33. | 2307 | Tanninen Ilmari | Kalevan Rasti | 13:08 | +3:08 |
34. | 2335 | Reiman Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:22 | +3:22 |
35. | 2316 | Lemström Karl Emil | OK Raseborg | 13:26 | +3:26 |
36. | 2323 | Pellinen Veeti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 13:35 | +3:35 |
37. | 2315 | Jansson Emil | IK Falken | 13:38 | +3:38 |
38. | 2322 | Haapala Tuomo | Paimion Rasti | 13:47 | +3:47 |
39. | 2330 | Pietilä Antti | Sotkamon Jymy | 13:56 | +3:56 |
40. | 2334 | Laakso Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:24 | +4:24 |
41. | 2301 | Haapala Oskar | Espoon Suunta | 14:42 | +4:42 |
42. | 2314 | Karru Sami | MS Parma | 15:08 | +5:08 |
43. | 2321 | Pelkonen Oula | Rastivarsat | 15:11 | +5:11 |
44. | 2309 | Sojakka Markus | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:16 | +5:16 |
45. | 2308 | Nieminen Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:14 | +6:14 |
46. | 2306 | Hirvikallio Henri | Luumäen Rasti | 16:26 | +6:26 |
47. | 2318 | Tuomasjukka Voima | Paimion Rasti | 16:28 | +6:28 |
48. | 2328 | Väisänen Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:33 | +6:33 |
49. | 2320 | Kuusela Otto | Rastivarsat | 16:34 | +6:34 |
50. | 2303 | Hiiro Aleksanteri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:35 | +7:35 |
51. | 2311 | Pasanen Aapo | Rasti-Jussit | 17:37 | +7:37 |
52. | 2300 | Silmälä Venni | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 18:17 | +8:17 |
2333 | Hamppu Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
2305 | Virtanen Akseli | Kymin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 2449 | Ukskoski Karoliina | Perhon Kiri | 11:49 | +0 |
2. | 2409 | Aebischer Valerie | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00 | +11 |
3. | 2445 | Hyyrynen Noora | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:37 | +48 |
4. | 2447 | Jokela Emmi | Suunta-Sepot | 12:46 | +57 |
5. | 2448 | Jalava Enni | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:50 | +1:01 |
6. | 2440 | Martikainen Karoliina | OK Trian | 12:51 | +1:02 |
7. | 2444 | Oksanen Maiju | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:55 | +1:06 |
8. | 2419 | Aho Petra | Navi | 13:03 | +1:14 |
9. | 2443 | Valtonen Anni | MS Parma | 13:38 | +1:49 |
10. | 2415 | Kivistö Tuulia | OK Trian | 13:40 | +1:51 |
11. | 2446 | Kirvesmies Lotta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:45 | +1:56 |
12. | 2432 | Matilainen Helena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:07 | +2:18 |
13. | 2428 | Raasakka Maija | Espoon Suunta | 14:10 | +2:21 |
14. | 2422 | Suutari Tuuli | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:20 | +2:31 |
15. | 2421 | Marttinen Sanni | Navi | 14:23 | +2:34 |
16. | 2442 | Kinnala Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:24 | +2:35 |
17. | 2435 | Manderbacka Hanne | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:26 | +2:37 |
18. | 2437 | Kivilaakso Anni | Espoon Suunta | 14:31 | +2:42 |
19. | 2426 | Rajamäki Netta | Kangasala SK | 14:32 | +2:43 |
20. | 2433 | Näsi Juliaana | SK Pohjantähti | 14:34 | +2:45 |
21. | 2414 | Jerkku Laura | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:46 | +2:57 |
22. | 2429 | Nygård Marikki | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 14:47 | +2:58 |
23. | 2408 | Metsola Roosa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 14:55 | +3:06 |
24. | 2407 | Tarvainen Heini | Navi | 14:59 | +3:10 |
24. | 2424 | Backman Saana | Haukiputaan Heitto | 14:59 | +3:10 |
26. | 2418 | Räisänen Noora | Saloisten Reipas | 15:08 | +3:19 |
27. | 2420 | Haltia Riikka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:09 | +3:20 |
27. | 2425 | Kaartinen Selja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:09 | +3:20 |
29. | 2406 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 15:11 | +3:22 |
29. | 2427 | Saarijärvi Salla | Suunta-Sepot | 15:11 | +3:22 |
31. | 2438 | Hasu Outi | OK Trian | 15:20 | +3:31 |
32. | 2410 | Kauppinen Niina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 15:23 | +3:34 |
33. | 2431 | Puikkonen Janika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:29 | +3:40 |
34. | 2412 | Anttila Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 15:34 | +3:45 |
35. | 2411 | Karhilahti Karoliina | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:54 | +4:05 |
36. | 2405 | Lavickova Michaela | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:04 | +4:15 |
37. | 2423 | Mäntylä Tanja | Rastiketut | 16:17 | +4:28 |
38. | 2439 | Schoultz von Katja | OK Trian | 16:52 | +5:03 |
39. | 2416 | Reijonen Erika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 17:09 | +5:20 |
40. | 2404 | Brink Johanna | Pargas IF | 18:27 | +6:38 |
41. | 2403 | Himanka Jenna | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:49 | +7:00 |
2441 | Ståhlberg Emilia | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | ||
2436 | Tolonen Annabella | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 2538 | Hanhijärvi Leenukka | Espoon Akilles | 10:35 | +0 |
2. | 2536 | Nymalm Amy | Pargas IF | 10:41 | +6 |
3. | 2526 | Räsänen Johanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 10:56 | +21 |
4. | 2533 | Plit Heidi | Espoon Suunta | 11:03 | +28 |
5. | 2535 | Klemettinen Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:05 | +30 |
6. | 2537 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:09 | +34 |
7. | 2529 | Norrbacka Sanni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 11:26 | +51 |
8. | 2524 | Niva Sara | SK Pohjantähti | 11:34 | +59 |
9. | 2501 | Nenonen Liisa | SK Vuoksi | 11:38 | +1:03 |
10. | 2527 | Kovanen Maiju | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:41 | +1:06 |
11. | 2531 | Juva Jonna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:50 | +1:15 |
12. | 2528 | Kontkanen Ronja | Kangasala SK | 12:05 | +1:30 |
13. | 2515 | Hasu Iina | OK Trian | 12:10 | +1:35 |
14. | 2534 | Cederberg Ida-Marie | Pargas IF | 12:14 | +1:39 |
15. | 2522 | Rintanen Heini | Kangasala SK | 12:28 | +1:53 |
16. | 2504 | Koskela Sanna | Rasti-Jussit | 12:32 | +1:57 |
17. | 2502 | Roininen Essi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:36 | +2:01 |
18. | 2516 | Suojanen Susanna | Koovee | 12:44 | +2:09 |
19. | 2532 | Haapasaari Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:45 | +2:10 |
20. | 2500 | Mäkinen Riikka | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:49 | +2:14 |
21. | 2519 | Rontu Nella | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:57 | +2:22 |
21. | 2520 | Kirvesmies Annika | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:57 | +2:22 |
23. | 2512 | Haverinen Riikka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 13:24 | +2:49 |
24. | 2509 | Mäntylä Tiina | Rastiketut | 13:38 | +3:03 |
25. | 2530 | Nummela Liinu | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:40 | +3:05 |
26. | 2518 | Torrkulla Julia | IF Femman | 13:55 | +3:20 |
27. | 2517 | Kalenius Camilla | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:06 | +3:31 |
28. | 2514 | Juntunen Johanna | Iin Yritys | 14:14 | +3:39 |
29. | 2498 | Kylmälä Laura | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 14:16 | +3:41 |
29. | 2521 | Oksanen Emmi | Siilin Rasti | 14:16 | +3:41 |
31. | 2506 | Rautasalo Iina | Kalevan Rasti | 14:28 | +3:53 |
32. | 2510 | Smeds Matilda | IF Femman | 14:54 | +4:19 |
33. | 2499 | Ruoti Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:07 | +4:32 |
34. | 2503 | Korhonen Saara | SK Uusi | 15:23 | +4:48 |
35. | 2508 | Hakala Noora | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:33 | +4:58 |
2507 | Reiman Aino | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 2640 | Tuomisto Anu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 10:38 | +0 |
2. | 2642 | Strandvall Amanda | IF Minken | 11:03 | +25 |
3. | 2643 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko | 11:24 | +46 |
4. | 2635 | Donner Janina | OK77 | 11:32 | +54 |
5. | 2601 | Sopo Annika | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:41 | +1:03 |
6. | 2632 | Pylvänäinen Henna | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:43 | +1:05 |
7. | 2631 | Pelkonen Roosa | Rastivarsat | 11:49 | +1:11 |
8. | 2625 | Avelin Melina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:50 | +1:12 |
9. | 2641 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 12:01 | +1:23 |
10. | 2627 | Simola Reea | Koovee | 12:03 | +1:25 |
11. | 2639 | Haavisto Alli | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:05 | +1:27 |
12. | 2638 | Matilainen Annika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:07 | +1:29 |
13. | 2603 | Lainio Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:12 | +1:34 |
13. | 2617 | Hyvärinen Ella | Rastivarsat | 12:12 | +1:34 |
15. | 2626 | Skog Ella | Koovee | 12:16 | +1:38 |
16. | 2600 | Koli Helmi | OK Trian | 12:29 | +1:51 |
17. | 2634 | Kauppinen Satu | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:30 | +1:52 |
18. | 2597 | Rantanen Essi | MS Parma | 12:43 | +2:05 |
19. | 2636 | Holmgren Antonia | OK Trian | 12:48 | +2:10 |
20. | 2608 | Varjus Viivi | SK Vuoksi | 12:50 | +2:12 |
20. | 2630 | Kantola Claudia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:50 | +2:12 |
22. | 2612 | Kivikko Jenni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:57 | +2:19 |
23. | 2605 | Kontinen Klaara | OK Trian | 13:06 | +2:28 |
24. | 2624 | Hakala Jonna | IF Femman | 13:14 | +2:36 |
24. | 2633 | Tulonen Jenna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:14 | +2:36 |
26. | 2628 | Viholainen Elisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:22 | +2:44 |
27. | 2620 | Kääriä Venla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:24 | +2:46 |
28. | 2618 | Kyllönen Saini | Kuhmon Peurat | 13:41 | +3:03 |
29. | 2616 | Vesikko Venla | Joutsenon Kullervo | 14:13 | +3:35 |
30. | 2623 | Leipijärvi Jenna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:23 | +3:45 |
31. | 2619 | Tanskanen Anni | Iisalmen Visa | 14:29 | +3:51 |
32. | 2622 | Päivähonka Salla | Rastivarsat | 14:34 | +3:56 |
33. | 2598 | Siikarla Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:41 | +4:03 |
34. | 2604 | Simola Anna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 15:02 | +4:24 |
35. | 2613 | Ylimaa Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:26 | +4:48 |
36. | 2606 | Kaukonen Ella | Espoon Suunta | 15:35 | +4:57 |
37. | 2614 | Heikkinen Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:06 | +5:28 |
38. | 2615 | Wiklund Sandra | IF Femman | 16:15 | +5:37 |
39. | 2599 | Koskivirta Aino | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:21 | +5:43 |
40. | 2607 | Kukkonen Tuulia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:24 | +5:46 |
41. | 2610 | Ahvonen Karoliina | Joutsenon Kullervo | 16:37 | +5:59 |
42. | 2602 | Höstman Ellinor | Solf IK | 17:10 | +6:32 |
2609 | Ketonen Luna | OK Trian | Hyl. | ||
2621 | Tuominen Heli | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 2753 | Nurminen Inka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:04 | +0 |
2. | 2752 | Haavisto Veera | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 11:49 | +45 |
3. | 2739 | Taulavuori Venla | Alatornion Pirkat | 11:51 | +47 |
4. | 2749 | Eerola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:52 | +48 |
5. | 2745 | Kuusinen Sanni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:03 | +59 |
6. | 2751 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:14 | +1:10 |
7. | 2750 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 12:21 | +1:17 |
8. | 2740 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 12:32 | +1:28 |
9. | 2736 | Torrkulla Matilda | IF Femman | 12:41 | +1:37 |
9. | 2737 | Ståhlberg Elisa | Espoon Suunta | 12:41 | +1:37 |
11. | 2742 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 12:47 | +1:43 |
12. | 2746 | Nygård Mette | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:50 | +1:46 |
13. | 2704 | Pakkanen Raita | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:02 | +1:58 |
14. | 2710 | Saalo Saara | SK Uusi | 13:04 | +2:00 |
15. | 2731 | Ovaska Jenni | Luumäen Rasti | 13:05 | +2:01 |
16. | 2744 | Haanpää Kaisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:12 | +2:08 |
17. | 2747 | Lohikainen Eveliina | Rastivarsat | 13:14 | +2:10 |
18. | 2718 | Sankelo Lotta | SK Pohjantähti | 13:19 | +2:15 |
18. | 2725 | Hietala Jenna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:19 | +2:15 |
20. | 2717 | Aho Marika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:21 | +2:17 |
21. | 2730 | Väliheikki Julia | SK Pohjantähti | 13:28 | +2:24 |
22. | 2729 | Pirinen Inkalilja | SK Uusi | 13:38 | +2:34 |
23. | 2735 | Kovanen Anu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:45 | +2:41 |
24. | 2734 | Välkki Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:50 | +2:46 |
25. | 2709 | Kuusela Aino | Rastivarsat | 13:58 | +2:54 |
26. | 2743 | Pellinen Viivi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 14:12 | +3:08 |
27. | 2703 | Prittinen Sanni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:13 | +3:09 |
28. | 2705 | Halonen Linnéa | Närpes OK | 14:14 | +3:10 |
29. | 2716 | Harjula Tanja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:15 | +3:11 |
30. | 2700 | Yli-Hietanen Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:17 | +3:13 |
31. | 2723 | Helsingius Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:18 | +3:14 |
32. | 2708 | Ojala Jutta | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:19 | +3:15 |
33. | 2738 | Roos Renja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:27 | +3:23 |
34. | 2733 | Snickars Fia | Solf IK | 14:29 | +3:25 |
35. | 2715 | Kamila Minerva | Suunta Jurva | 14:46 | +3:42 |
36. | 2732 | Sundqvist Ida | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:55 | +3:51 |
37. | 2713 | Lehto Oona | Laitasaaren Veto | 14:57 | +3:53 |
38. | 2720 | Ahonkivi Veera | Ulvilan Ura | 15:33 | +4:29 |
39. | 2702 | Mäntylä Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:41 | +4:37 |
39. | 2722 | Biskop Greta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:41 | +4:37 |
41. | 2706 | Ruoti Miina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:55 | +4:51 |
42. | 2721 | Viianen Jenna | Laihian Luja | 16:00 | +4:56 |
43. | 2711 | Voutilainen Viivi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:09 | +5:05 |
44. | 2701 | Holmback Emma | Malax IF | 16:31 | +5:27 |
45. | 2728 | Koivunen Nea | Rastikarhut | 16:38 | +5:34 |
46. | 2724 | Laine Roosa | Espoon Suunta | 17:25 | +6:21 |
47. | 2714 | Leinamo Reetta | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:05 | +7:01 |
48. | 2712 | Kantanen Raisa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 18:14 | +7:10 |
49. | 2719 | Toivanen Netta | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:26 | +7:22 |
50. | 2707 | Päkkilä Suvi | Haukiputaan Heitto | 19:04 | +8:00 |
2726 | Haglund Sofia | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
2727 | Peltonen Riikka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 2829 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:06 | +0 |
2. | 2827 | Luoma Oona | Ulvilan Ura | 11:19 | +13 |
3. | 2810 | Goman Anna | Vesaisen Pojat | 11:38 | +32 |
4. | 2828 | Lahdenperä Melina | Espoon Suunta | 11:57 | +51 |
5. | 2809 | Rantala Aino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:13 | +1:07 |
6. | 2823 | Pohjamo Neea | SK Vuoksi | 12:39 | +1:33 |
7. | 2815 | Lindgren Hanna | IF Femman | 12:47 | +1:41 |
8. | 2821 | Järventausta Ennimaria | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:54 | +1:48 |
9. | 2819 | Tuominen Mari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 13:05 | +1:59 |
10. | 2826 | Melender Ida | Rasti-Jussit | 13:20 | +2:14 |
11. | 2814 | Jutila Pinja | Rastikarhut | 13:28 | +2:22 |
12. | 2820 | Mustonen Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:40 | +2:34 |
13. | 2822 | Koistinen Milla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:44 | +2:38 |
14. | 2830 | Määttänen Maria | Espoon Suunta | 13:45 | +2:39 |
15. | 2816 | Ylikangas Pinja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:52 | +2:46 |
16. | 2818 | Kokkinen Ella | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:06 | +3:00 |
17. | 2825 | Jussila Ida | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:19 | +3:13 |
18. | 2824 | Kuusisto Idaliina | Koovee | 14:54 | +3:48 |
19. | 2802 | Holmback Hilma | IF Femman | 15:04 | +3:58 |
19. | 2812 | Nuuttila Anni | Rasti-Jussit | 15:04 | +3:58 |
21. | 2801 | Tarkkanen Annika | Ulvilan Ura | 16:17 | +5:11 |
22. | 2803 | Venetjoki Venla | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:24 | +5:18 |
23. | 2804 | Malinen Hanna | SK Uusi | 17:16 | +6:10 |
24. | 2811 | Hirvonen Julia | Kyrös-Rasti | 17:33 | +6:27 |
25. | 2817 | Mäenpää Maija | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 18:13 | +7:07 |
26. | 2800 | Katajamäki Henna-Riina | Kauhavan Wisa | 18:29 | +7:23 |
27. | 2805 | Siironen Ella | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:21 | +10:15 |
28. | 2813 | Turunen Eveliina | Kauhajoen Karhu | 22:52 | +11:46 |
2808 | Perttu Pauliina | Laihian Luja | Hyl. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2957 | Karjalainen Mikaela | Päijät-Rasti | 10:52 | +0 |
2. | 2961 | Niemelä Hilla | Koovee | 11:11 | +19 |
3. | 2950 | Laaksoviita Veera | Suomussalmen Rasti | 11:33 | +41 |
4. | 2955 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 11:49 | +57 |
5. | 2959 | Heinaro Taru | Espoon Suunta | 12:00 | +1:08 |
6. | 2956 | Ollikainen Jatta | Navi | 12:03 | +1:11 |
7. | 2964 | Simola Rosa | Koovee | 12:19 | +1:27 |
8. | 2962 | Haapala Ida | Espoon Suunta | 12:23 | +1:31 |
9. | 2960 | Metsälä Essi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:27 | +1:35 |
10. | 2954 | Haikonen Sanni | Ulvilan Ura | 12:29 | +1:37 |
11. | 2951 | Ruokola Anna | Rasti-Jussit | 12:46 | +1:54 |
12. | 2934 | Paloheimo Oona | Espoon Suunta | 13:11 | +2:19 |
13. | 2940 | Niva Heini | Laitasaaren Veto | 13:21 | +2:29 |
14. | 2941 | Lehikoinen Aino | Espoon Suunta | 13:26 | +2:34 |
15. | 2963 | Vuori Jenny | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:43 | +2:51 |
16. | 2948 | Lindahl Jannica | OK Trian | 13:47 | +2:55 |
17. | 2965 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:05 | +3:13 |
18. | 2952 | Haikama Outi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:10 | +3:18 |
19. | 2946 | Asp Alisa | Koovee | 14:14 | +3:22 |
20. | 2958 | Espo Elina | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:42 | +3:50 |
21. | 2947 | Plit Henriette | Espoon Suunta | 14:45 | +3:53 |
22. | 2936 | Rönkkö Salla | Kalevan Rasti | 14:48 | +3:56 |
23. | 2935 | Härkönen Laura | SK Pohjantähti | 14:53 | +4:01 |
23. | 2949 | Hakuli Hanna | SK Uusi | 14:53 | +4:01 |
25. | 2939 | Myllymäki Maarit | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 15:16 | +4:24 |
26. | 2953 | Sainio Linda | Kangasala SK | 16:11 | +5:19 |
27. | 2937 | Halkosaari Helena | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 18:43 | +7:51 |
28. | 2942 | Kaksonen Terhi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 19:04 | +8:12 |
29. | 2938 | Huhtanen Sara | Ulvilan Ura | 19:34 | +8:42 |
30. | 2944 | Portimojärvi Saana | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:31 | +9:39 |
Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
1. | 3050 | Mattila Elisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 9:58 | +0 |
2. | 3048 | Hoskari Maria | Rastiketut | 10:43 | +45 |
3. | 3000 | Mårtenson Lydia | OK77 | 10:56 | +58 |
4. | 3049 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:58 | +1:00 |
5. | 3047 | Nurminen Kaarina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00 | +1:02 |
6. | 3032 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 11:06 | +1:08 |
6. | 3043 | Kankainen Venla | Sotkamon Jymy | 11:06 | +1:08 |
8. | 3042 | Peura Kerttu | Espoon Suunta | 11:13 | +1:15 |
9. | 3035 | Haunia Heta | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 11:16 | +1:18 |
10. | 3039 | Leinamo Sonja | Kalvolan Keihäs | 11:17 | +1:19 |
11. | 3011 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | 11:19 | +1:21 |
12. | 3023 | Tuomala Miina-Maria | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:23 | +1:25 |
13. | 3021 | Kuokka Iida-Liisa | Iisalmen Visa | 11:35 | +1:37 |
14. | 3026 | Mustonen Oona | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:43 | +1:45 |
15. | 3027 | Lilja Riikka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:44 | +1:46 |
16. | 3044 | Salmia Tessa | Tarpian Suunta | 12:00 | +2:02 |
17. | 3009 | Hansén Amanda | OK Botnia | 12:09 | +2:11 |
18. | 3034 | Mustajoki Villa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:12 | +2:14 |
19. | 3001 | Laurén Jill | Pargas IF | 12:13 | +2:15 |
20. | 3041 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:14 | +2:16 |
21. | 3030 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:16 | +2:18 |
22. | 3022 | Granlund Linnea | IF Minken | 12:28 | +2:30 |
23. | 3045 | Tiljander Venla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:31 | +2:33 |
24. | 3036 | Aho Anni | MS Parma | 12:34 | +2:36 |
25. | 3025 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 12:38 | +2:40 |
25. | 3031 | Jäkälä Hanne | SK Vuoksi | 12:38 | +2:40 |
27. | 3046 | Peltonen Liisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:47 | +2:49 |
28. | 3038 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:59 | +3:01 |
29. | 3005 | Mäntylä Kaisa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:03 | +3:05 |
29. | 3024 | Mäkelä Aino | Saarijärven Pullistus | 13:03 | +3:05 |
31. | 3008 | Hölsö Henriikka | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 13:09 | +3:11 |
32. | 3019 | Kuusisto Sanni | Laihian Luja | 13:18 | +3:20 |
33. | 3028 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 13:20 | +3:22 |
34. | 3015 | Neuvonen Noora | MS Parma | 13:27 | +3:29 |
35. | 3020 | Kurhinen Anna | Rastivarsat | 13:32 | +3:34 |
36. | 3004 | Saarinen Sini | Rasti 88 | 14:02 | +4:04 |
37. | 3018 | Tuomisto Saara | MS Parma | 14:10 | +4:12 |
38. | 3040 | Savisaari Outi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:11 | +4:13 |
39. | 3017 | Pääkkönen Nea | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:12 | +4:14 |
40. | 3033 | Haapasalo Wilma | SK Pohjantähti | 15:01 | +5:03 |
41. | 3012 | Niemi Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 15:24 | +5:26 |
42. | 3006 | Mattinen Lotta | Joutsenon Kullervo | 15:38 | +5:40 |
43. | 3002 | Ojala Lumimaaria | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:08 | +6:10 |
44. | 3029 | Valtonen Essi | MS Parma | 17:33 | +7:35 |
45. | 3016 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 17:35 | +7:37 |
46. | 3007 | Pohjalainen Emmi | Loimaan Jankko | 18:24 | +8:26 |
47. | 3003 | Oikarainen Iida | Laihian Luja | 18:42 | +8:44 |
3014 | Granlund Anna | IF Minken | Hyl. | ||
3010 | Kytäjä Nea | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. | ||
3037 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3146 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:06 | +0 |
2. | 3160 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 10:22 | +16 |
3. | 3162 | Vapa Marko | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:48 | +42 |
4. | 3164 | Rantala Teemu | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:09 | +1:03 |
5. | 3150 | Joensivu Janne | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:10 | +1:04 |
6. | 3154 | Koivisto Matti | MS Parma | 11:11 | +1:05 |
7. | 3172 | Hämäläinen Ari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:15 | +1:09 |
8. | 3144 | Korpinen Olli-Jussi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 11:26 | +1:20 |
9. | 3175 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 11:31 | +1:25 |
10. | 3171 | Sompi Jani | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:41 | +1:35 |
11. | 3165 | Jansson Sören | IK Falken | 11:42 | +1:36 |
12. | 3147 | Ekonoja Antti | Pellon Ponsi | 11:57 | +1:51 |
13. | 3152 | Paukkunen Petri | MS Parma | 12:00 | +1:54 |
14. | 3166 | Tölli Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:02 | +1:56 |
15. | 3158 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:03 | +1:57 |
16. | 3168 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 12:07 | +2:01 |
17. | 3148 | Smeds Christoffer | Närpes OK | 12:12 | +2:06 |
18. | 3170 | Mattila Mikael | Koovee | 12:14 | +2:08 |
19. | 3163 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:16 | +2:10 |
20. | 3173 | Laine Mikko | Rasti 88 | 12:18 | +2:12 |
21. | 3153 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:21 | +2:15 |
22. | 3149 | Rajala Jarkko | Laihian Luja | 12:34 | +2:28 |
23. | 3156 | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | Suosmeren Salpa | 12:40 | +2:34 |
24. | 3159 | Myllymäki Jyri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:49 | +2:43 |
25. | 3151 | Ruokolainen Mikko | OK77 | 13:27 | +3:21 |
26. | 3169 | Lahtinen Ismo | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 14:00 | +3:54 |
27. | 3155 | Vapa Mikko | Suunta 2000 | 14:03 | +3:57 |
28. | 3161 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:43 | +4:37 |
29. | 3143 | Ådjers Henrik | OK Kristina | 15:22 | +5:16 |
30. | 3157 | Kotaniemi Juha | Koskelankylän Riento | 15:28 | +5:22 |
31. | 3145 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | 15:44 | +5:38 |
Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 3282 | Hernelahti Miika | Kalevan Rasti | 9:24 | |
2. | 3251 | Saari Petri | Vaajakosken Terä | 9:47 | +23 |
2. | 3289 | Perä Tapio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 9:47 | +23 |
4. | 3256 | Väisänen Mikko | Anttolan Urheilijat | 9:58 | +34 |
5. | 3275 | Noponen Petri | Anttolan Urheilijat | 10:00 | +36 |
6. | 3291 | Salo Markus | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 10:06 | +42 |
7. | 3290 | Lauronen Petteri | Lynx | 10:09 | +45 |
8. | 3263 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 10:16 | +52 |
9. | 3292 | Hytönen Harri | Rastivarsat | 10:30 | +1:06 |
10. | 3285 | Junttila Tero | Sweden | 10:33 | +1:09 |
11. | 3268 | Laaksonen Pasi | Espoon Suunta | 10:41 | +1:17 |
12. | 3253 | Mäntytörmä Jani | Kalvolan Keihäs | 10:43 | +1:19 |
12. | 3288 | Maasilta Tommi | Rastivarsat | 10:43 | +1:19 |
14. | 3257 | Hämäläinen Jani | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:47 | +1:23 |
15. | 3267 | Koski Eero | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 10:50 | +1:26 |
16. | 3244 | Liitiäinen Pasi | OK Trian | 10:57 | +1:33 |
17. | 3277 | Torrkulla Michael | IF Femman | 10:58 | +1:34 |
18. | 3262 | Hölsö Mikko | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 10:59 | +1:35 |
19. | 3274 | Rintala Veli-Matti | MS Parma | 11:06 | +1:42 |
20. | 3280 | Lehtinen Juhani | Kauhajoen Karhu | 11:07 | +1:43 |
21. | 3281 | Kaario Kimmo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:11 | +1:47 |
22. | 3284 | Nurminen Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:14 | +1:50 |
23. | 3276 | Reitti Mikko | OK Trian | 11:15 | +1:51 |
24. | 3249 | Kankkunen Riku | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:18 | +1:54 |
25. | 3250 | Lindell Niklas | IF Brahe | 11:22 | +1:58 |
26. | 3254 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 11:24 | +2:00 |
27. | 3259 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 11:34 | +2:10 |
28. | 3271 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 11:38 | +2:14 |
29. | 3278 | Mamia Tero | Koovee | 11:41 | +2:17 |
29. | 3286 | Kiintola Jarno | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:41 | +2:17 |
31. | 3287 | Sarkkinen Timo | Lahden Taimi | 11:42 | +2:18 |
32. | 3272 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:43 | +2:19 |
33. | 3260 | Hautala Jari | IF Femman | 11:44 | +2:20 |
34. | 3273 | Partanen Tapani | Hyvinkään Rasti | 11:54 | +2:30 |
35. | 3266 | Voutilainen Arto | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:05 | +2:41 |
36. | 3255 | Karvonen Ossi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:09 | +2:45 |
37. | 3243 | Rautanen Marko | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 12:15 | +2:51 |
38. | 3246 | Karttila Jussi | MS Parma | 12:18 | +2:54 |
39. | 3279 | Hemminki Jukka | Rasti-Jussit | 12:31 | +3:07 |
40. | 3248 | Varis Ari | Rasti E4 | 12:36 | +3:12 |
41. | 3270 | Tuokko Esa | MS Parma | 12:48 | +3:24 |
42. | 3269 | Lehtimäki Harri | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 13:33 | +4:09 |
43. | 3265 | Jylkkä Marko | Ylivieskan Kuula | 14:00 | +4:36 |
44. | 3264 | Kokkonen Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 14:37 | +5:13 |
45. | 3242 | Maronen Mikke | Lynx | 15:51 | +6:27 |
46. | 3252 | Pääkkönen Mikko | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:22 | +6:58 |
47. | 3247 | Latva-Kokko Mika | USA | 18:08 | +8:44 |
3245 | Lauren Max | Pargas IF | Hyl. | ||
3283 | Pulli Veli-Matti | Rastivarsat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3336 | Karppinen Timo | SK Pohjantähti | 10:31 | +0 |
2. | 3344 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:45 | +14 |
3. | 3343 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:48 | +17 |
4. | 3341 | Ylikangas Esko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:51 | +20 |
5. | 3300 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:18 | +47 |
5. | 3312 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | 11:18 | +47 |
5. | 3330 | Westerholm Lasse | Vesaisen Pojat | 11:18 | +47 |
8. | 3310 | Skinnari Juha | SK Uusi | 11:23 | +52 |
9. | 3307 | Haanpää Tuomo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:38 | +1:07 |
10. | 3340 | Koski Timo | Koovee | 11:47 | +1:16 |
11. | 3306 | Johansson Jari | OK Trian | 11:52 | +1:21 |
11. | 3315 | Lapila Pekka | MS Parma | 11:52 | +1:21 |
13. | 3324 | Leppämäki Tero | Viitasaaren Suunta | 11:56 | +1:25 |
14. | 3303 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:04 | +1:33 |
15. | 3325 | Peltoniemi Vesa | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:32 | +2:01 |
16. | 3314 | Holmback Tommy | Malax IF | 12:35 | +2:04 |
16. | 3342 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:35 | +2:04 |
18. | 3309 | Holm Jari | Viitasaaren Suunta | 12:37 | +2:06 |
19. | 3327 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:41 | +2:10 |
20. | 3329 | Laine Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 12:47 | +2:16 |
21. | 3311 | Kantola Mika | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:59 | +2:28 |
22. | 3301 | Fredriksson Kaj | SK Pohjantähti | 13:04 | +2:33 |
22. | 3328 | Strandvall Sören | IF Minken | 13:04 | +2:33 |
24. | 3334 | Sundqvist Jari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:07 | +2:36 |
25. | 3317 | Virtanen Kimmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:14 | +2:43 |
26. | 3331 | Pellinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 13:20 | +2:49 |
27. | 3304 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 13:28 | +2:57 |
28. | 3313 | Mustajoki Sami | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:33 | +3:02 |
29. | 3308 | Haaramo Panu | Espoon Suunta | 13:43 | +3:12 |
30. | 3332 | Palmen Henrik | Espoon Suunta | 13:57 | +3:26 |
31. | 3321 | Kankainen Janne | Sotkamon Jymy | 14:07 | +3:36 |
32. | 3316 | Lemström Tom | OK Raseborg | 14:22 | +3:51 |
33. | 3326 | Hirvonen Petri | Epilän Esa | 14:30 | +3:59 |
34. | 3318 | Rontu Jari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:39 | +4:08 |
35. | 3322 | Välkki Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:45 | +4:14 |
36. | 3320 | Björklund Tom | OK Botnia | 14:49 | +4:18 |
37. | 3339 | Peltola Matti | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:54 | +4:23 |
38. | 3305 | Maasalo Pekka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:04 | +5:33 |
39. | 3319 | Väliheikki Mikael | Laitasaaren Veto | 16:17 | +5:46 |
40. | 3302 | Kujanpää Marko | Alajärven Ankkurit | 16:40 | +6:09 |
41. | 3338 | Uusitalo Tero | Espoon Akilles | 17:11 | +6:40 |
42. | 3323 | Raitola Mika | Espoon Suunta | 21:05 | +10:34 |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 3405 | Heikkilä Tero | Paimion Rasti | 10:21 | +0 |
2. | 3391 | Vainionpää Matti | Rasti-Kurikka | 10:26 | +5 |
3. | 3431 | Asklöf Tom | Lynx | 10:27 | +6 |
4. | 3399 | Märkälä Janne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:44 | +23 |
5. | 3393 | Virtanen Lassi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:45 | +24 |
6. | 3424 | Hanhela Veli-Matti | MS Parma | 10:46 | +25 |
7. | 3421 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 10:55 | +34 |
7. | 3428 | Pulli Antero | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:55 | +34 |
9. | 3419 | Niemelä Hannu | RasTiimi | 11:04 | +43 |
9. | 3430 | Heikkilä Ossi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:04 | +43 |
11. | 3420 | Salo Mikael | OK Trian | 11:08 | +47 |
12. | 3422 | Kurhinen Tomi | Rastivarsat | 11:16 | +55 |
13. | 3394 | Arola Pertti | Rasti 88 | 11:48 | +1:27 |
14. | 3427 | Marttinen Teijo | Navi | 11:50 | +1:29 |
15. | 3429 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:55 | +1:34 |
16. | 3432 | Gynther Kimmo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 11:59 | +1:38 |
17. | 3392 | Rönkkö Roope | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 12:07 | +1:46 |
18. | 3412 | Jokikuona Juha | RasTiimi | 12:09 | +1:48 |
18. | 3418 | Plit Herkko | Espoon Suunta | 12:09 | +1:48 |
20. | 3396 | Korhonen Mika | SK Vuoksi | 12:19 | +1:58 |
21. | 3390 | Sorjonen Pekka | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:20 | +1:59 |
22. | 3402 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:39 | +2:18 |
23. | 3407 | Hauhia Teemu | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:44 | +2:23 |
24. | 3410 | Biskop Kim | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:55 | +2:34 |
25. | 3406 | Nurmi Pasi | Rastiketut | 12:58 | +2:37 |
26. | 3423 | Kuusisto Seppo | Koovee | 12:59 | +2:38 |
27. | 3400 | Haikonen Jyrki | Ulvilan Ura | 13:13 | +2:52 |
28. | 3425 | Lohikainen Timo | Rastivarsat | 13:17 | +2:56 |
29. | 3416 | Brink Anders | Pargas IF | 13:22 | +3:01 |
30. | 3415 | Julkunen Tero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 13:23 | +3:02 |
31. | 3389 | Kaira Miikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:31 | +3:10 |
32. | 3397 | Nivala Jarmo | Ylivieskan Kuula | 13:35 | +3:14 |
33. | 3408 | Lehtinen Esa | Kauhavan Wisa | 13:52 | +3:31 |
34. | 3426 | Jokela Jari | Rasti-Nokia | 13:53 | +3:32 |
35. | 3398 | Syrjäläinen Janne | Anttolan Urheilijat | 13:59 | +3:38 |
36. | 3401 | Lång Pekka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 14:04 | +3:43 |
36. | 3414 | Kamila Kai | Suunta Jurva | 14:04 | +3:43 |
38. | 3403 | Mäki Jarkko | Rasti 88 | 15:08 | +4:47 |
38. | 3413 | Nevala Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 15:08 | +4:47 |
40. | 3411 | Kohvakka Hannu | Kangasniemen Kalske | 16:35 | +6:14 |
41. | 3395 | Ruokola Ilkka | Rasti-Jussit | 17:04 | +6:43 |
42. | 3388 | Isokangas Tuomo | Alajärven Ankkurit | 18:13 | +7:52 |
3409 | Karvonen Sami | Saloisten Reipas | Hyl. | ||
3417 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
1. | 3537 | Kulmala Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:09 | +0 |
2. | 3513 | Ray Tomas | OK77 | 10:19 | +10 |
3. | 3535 | Viitanen Reijo | Rasti-Nokia | 10:22 | +13 |
4. | 3539 | Elo Mika | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 10:28 | +19 |
5. | 3527 | Noponen Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:40 | +31 |
6. | 3503 | Räbb Rainer | Gamlakarleby IF | 10:53 | +44 |
6. | 3512 | Åstrand Kent | IF Femman | 10:53 | +44 |
8. | 3533 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 11:03 | +54 |
8. | 3536 | Kiljunen Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 11:03 | +54 |
10. | 3502 | Virtala Markku | Pargas IF | 11:06 | +57 |
11. | 3520 | Lerssi Juha | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 11:12 | +1:03 |
12. | 3534 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 11:13 | +1:04 |
13. | 3522 | Högholm Kenneth | IF Femman | 11:15 | +1:06 |
14. | 3524 | Lyyluoma Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 11:18 | +1:09 |
14. | 3530 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:18 | +1:09 |
16. | 3510 | Reiman Jarmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:22 | +1:13 |
17. | 3532 | Hakulinen Jukka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:46 | +1:37 |
18. | 3538 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 12:00 | +1:51 |
19. | 3526 | Veijola Seppo | Iin Yritys | 12:01 | +1:52 |
20. | 3506 | Tuomala Jyrki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:15 | +2:06 |
21. | 3515 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | 12:16 | +2:07 |
22. | 3517 | Eskelinen Jussi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:35 | +2:26 |
22. | 3518 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:35 | +2:26 |
24. | 3500 | Jalonen Eero | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:36 | +2:27 |
24. | 3508 | Joutsensaari Jarmo | Kangasala SK | 12:36 | +2:27 |
26. | 3523 | Lindahl Anders | OK Trian | 12:43 | +2:34 |
27. | 3529 | Nummela Arto | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:45 | +2:36 |
28. | 3504 | Wiklund Torbjörn | IK Falken | 13:02 | +2:53 |
29. | 3516 | Haunia Heikki | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 13:05 | +2:56 |
30. | 3519 | Härkönen Antti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 13:24 | +3:15 |
31. | 3531 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 13:30 | +3:21 |
32. | 3507 | Viita Jarmo | Anttolan Urheilijat | 13:57 | +3:48 |
33. | 3501 | Virtanen Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 15:04 | +4:55 |
34. | 3505 | Virkkala Harri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:53 | +5:44 |
35. | 3521 | Backman Kari | Iin Yritys | 16:14 | +6:05 |
36. | 3514 | Neuvonen Jussi | Oulun Tarmo | 17:17 | +7:08 |
3511 | Alahäivälä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | Hyl. | ||
3528 | Kauhanen Ari | OK77 | Hyl. | ||
3525 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5
1. | 3638 | Kaartinen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:18 | +0 |
2. | 3669 | Laaksonen Petri | UNO SK | 9:35 | +17 |
3. | 3670 | Uotila Marko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 9:41 | +23 |
4. | 3668 | Korhonen Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 9:47 | +29 |
5. | 3640 | Kotro Petri | Kaakon Rasti | 9:59 | +41 |
5. | 3665 | Nygård Marko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 9:59 | +41 |
7. | 3663 | Ilmonen Matti | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 10:11 | +53 |
8. | 3637 | Kälviäinen Sami | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:24 | +1:06 |
9. | 3657 | Kemppainen Vesa | Iisu | 10:29 | +1:11 |
10. | 3647 | Kärkkäinen Panu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:30 | +1:12 |
11. | 3644 | Koskinen Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 10:32 | +1:14 |
12. | 3661 | Höstman Stefan | Malax IF | 10:40 | +1:22 |
13. | 3645 | Huhtinen Heikki | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:47 | +1:29 |
14. | 3653 | Hämynen Petri | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 10:53 | +1:35 |
15. | 3666 | Konttajärvi Seppo | Vesaisen Pojat | 10:59 | +1:41 |
16. | 3641 | Viitasaari Sauli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:06 | +1:48 |
17. | 3646 | Tarkkanen Matti | Ulvilan Ura | 11:24 | +2:06 |
18. | 3642 | Kujala Tapio | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 11:29 | +2:11 |
19. | 3632 | Stenlund Tom | IF Brahe | 11:30 | +2:12 |
20. | 3634 | Stenlund Dan | IF Brahe | 11:36 | +2:18 |
21. | 3667 | Hietanen Ari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 11:49 | +2:31 |
22. | 3643 | Ruohola Risto | MS Parma | 11:58 | +2:40 |
23. | 3636 | Alvoittu Petri | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:46 | +3:28 |
24. | 3662 | Pietilä Hannu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:58 | +3:40 |
25. | 3651 | Kellokumpu Seppo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 13:02 | +3:44 |
26. | 3655 | Laasanen Juha | Laihian Luja | 13:14 | +3:56 |
27. | 3660 | Autero Janne | Rasti-Nokia | 13:23 | +4:05 |
28. | 3635 | Ritakallio Timo | Lynx | 13:32 | +4:14 |
29. | 3659 | Salmia Teppo | Tarpian Suunta | 14:10 | +4:52 |
30. | 3633 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 14:23 | +5:05 |
31. | 3648 | Kattelus Matti | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:59 | +5:41 |
32. | 3652 | Heikkinen Sakari | Rasti-Hyry | 15:41 | +6:23 |
33. | 3654 | Ojanen Juha | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:48 | +7:30 |
34. | 3650 | Lassila Antti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 16:53 | +7:35 |
35. | 3639 | Byggningsbacka Johan | IF Brahe | 23:39 | +14:21 |
3658 | Hakuli Kari | Keravan Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
3656 | Melin Martin | IK Falken | Hyl. | ||
3671 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | Hyl. | ||
3649 | Sillanpää Kari | Maarian Mahti | Hyl. | ||
3664 | Sippola Asko | Kuortaneen Kunto | Hyl. |
Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
1. | 3736 | Ahonen Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 9:27 | +0 |
2. | 3735 | Molnar Geza | Rastivarsat | 9:58 | +31 |
3. | 3685 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:02 | +35 |
4. | 3714 | Bäck Mikael | IF Femman | 10:15 | +48 |
5. | 3717 | Storvall Stefan | IK Kronan | 10:25 | +58 |
6. | 3737 | Niemi Kari-Veli | Lappeen Riento | 10:26 | +59 |
7. | 3727 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 10:31 | +1:04 |
8. | 3698 | von Schoultz Roald | OK Raseborg | 10:35 | +1:08 |
9. | 3683 | Silvennoinen Jussi | Kalevan Rasti | 10:43 | +1:16 |
10. | 3730 | Pitkänen Juhani | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:44 | +1:17 |
11. | 3696 | Mäkikyrö Jukka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:49 | +1:22 |
12. | 3684 | Oikarinen Jarmo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:58 | +1:31 |
13. | 3710 | Junkala Eero | Kannuksen Ura | 11:06 | +1:39 |
14. | 3738 | Routsi Jyrki | Hiisirasti | 11:07 | +1:40 |
15. | 3728 | Laine Markku | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 11:09 | +1:42 |
16. | 3718 | Vuorinen Hannu | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:16 | +1:49 |
17. | 3733 | Peltonen Hannu | Anttolan Urheilijat | 11:17 | +1:50 |
18. | 3712 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 11:18 | +1:51 |
19. | 3721 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:19 | +1:52 |
20. | 3723 | Hakala Heikki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 11:22 | +1:55 |
21. | 3697 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 11:28 | +2:01 |
22. | 3731 | Järvinen Jari | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:39 | +2:12 |
23. | 3703 | Kemppainen Jukka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 11:43 | +2:16 |
24. | 3708 | Piispanen Reima | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 11:51 | +2:24 |
25. | 3729 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 11:54 | +2:27 |
26. | 3687 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 11:58 | +2:31 |
27. | 3689 | Jetsonen Juhani | Suonenjoen Vasama | 12:00 | +2:33 |
28. | 3690 | Löfroth Tommy | Malax IF | 12:06 | +2:39 |
29. | 3713 | Niemelä Urpo | SK Pohjantähti | 12:13 | +2:46 |
30. | 3693 | Laukkarinen Kari | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:18 | +2:51 |
31. | 3711 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:27 | +3:00 |
32. | 3725 | Virtanen Kari | MS Parma | 12:28 | +3:01 |
33. | 3701 | Enroth Ari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:29 | +3:02 |
34. | 3715 | Toppari Reijo | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:37 | +3:10 |
35. | 3716 | Heikura Jukka | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 12:39 | +3:12 |
36. | 3707 | Parkkinen Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | 12:43 | +3:16 |
37. | 3700 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:51 | +3:24 |
38. | 3709 | Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti | Rasti-Hyry | 12:52 | +3:25 |
39. | 3732 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:57 | +3:30 |
40. | 3699 | Lammi Hannu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:02 | +3:35 |
41. | 3688 | Pajukangas Tauno | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 13:04 | +3:37 |
41. | 3726 | Patana Pekka | Laihian Luja | 13:04 | +3:37 |
43. | 3734 | Kiviniitty Jyrki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:10 | +3:43 |
44. | 3719 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | 13:13 | +3:46 |
45. | 3706 | Polso Jukka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:16 | +3:49 |
46. | 3722 | Svärd Rune | OK Trian | 13:23 | +3:56 |
47. | 3695 | Vuorinen Pekka | OK Trian | 13:53 | +4:26 |
48. | 3704 | Tiusanen Hannu | Savon Suunta | 14:01 | +4:34 |
49. | 3694 | Lundgren Rune | OK Trian | 14:29 | +5:02 |
50. | 3686 | Lusa Hannu | Rasti-Jussit | 16:00 | +6:33 |
51. | 3705 | Lotvonen Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | 17:15 | +7:48 |
52. | 3691 | Mahlamäki Jari | Teuvan Rivakka | 17:44 | +8:17 |
53. | 3720 | Ojapalo Ilkka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:19 | +8:52 |
3724 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. | ||
3692 | Liikkanen Reima | Rastivarsat | Hyl. | ||
3702 | Vornanen Pekka | Suonenjoen Vasama | Hyl. |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
1. | 3820 | Kotilainen Matti | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:47 | +0 |
2. | 3837 | Nissilä Jorma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:49 | +2 |
3. | 3838 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 11:33 | +46 |
4. | 3832 | Valkonen Pekka | Kangasniemen Kalske | 11:39 | +52 |
5. | 3825 | Laaksonen Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 11:53 | +1:06 |
6. | 3827 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:08 | +1:21 |
7. | 3824 | Viinikka Matti | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:22 | +1:35 |
8. | 3829 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:54 | +2:07 |
9. | 3835 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 13:03 | +2:16 |
10. | 3821 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 13:09 | +2:22 |
11. | 3834 | Lind Sune | IK Falken | 13:24 | +2:37 |
12. | 3830 | Laakso Antero | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 13:46 | +2:59 |
13. | 3816 | Moisander Jouni | Rasti-Vihti | 14:01 | +3:14 |
14. | 3804 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:18 | +3:31 |
15. | 3828 | Laukka John | Rastivarsat | 14:42 | +3:55 |
16. | 3817 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 15:10 | +4:23 |
17. | 3815 | Lillsjö Bengt | Malax IF | 15:51 | +5:04 |
18. | 3826 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:55 | +5:08 |
19. | 3823 | Tervo Arhi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 16:39 | +5:52 |
20. | 3808 | Antikainen Raimo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 16:41 | +5:54 |
21. | 3822 | Toppari Pekka | Puolangan Ryhti | 16:51 | +6:04 |
22. | 3814 | Hämynen Timo | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 16:58 | +6:11 |
23. | 3819 | Kartaslammi Ari | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:00 | +7:13 |
24. | 3813 | Köngäs Martti | Puolangan Ryhti | 19:17 | +8:30 |
25. | 3800 | Kerätär Mauri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 19:19 | +8:32 |
26. | 3803 | Ahlroth Timo | Turengin Sarastus | 19:40 | +8:53 |
27. | 3809 | Tuomaala Juhani | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 20:00 | +9:13 |
28. | 3805 | Virtanen Kari | Pellon Ponsi | 20:34 | +9:47 |
29. | 3807 | Nuuttila Kari | Kauhajoen Karhu | 22:38 | +11:51 |
30. | 3806 | Tarvonen Keijo | Kangasniemen Kalske | 26:12 | +15:25 |
3818 | Konttila Sauli | Kannuksen Ura | Hyl. | ||
3836 | Lehto Jarmo | Vehkalahden Veikot | Hyl. | ||
3833 | Nyystilä Jukka | Laihian Luja | Hyl. | ||
3811 | Pöyhönen Hannu | Vetelin Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
1. | 3938 | Malinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:11 | +0 |
2. | 3922 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:40 | +29 |
3. | 3926 | Pulkkinen Pekka | Joutsenon Kullervo | 10:49 | +38 |
4. | 3939 | Pietikäinen Markku | Joutsenon Kullervo | 11:03 | +52 |
5. | 3937 | Pellinen Jari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:15 | +1:04 |
6. | 3927 | Heikka Markku | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 11:17 | +1:06 |
7. | 3933 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 11:27 | +1:16 |
8. | 3934 | Forsström Ove | OK Raseborg | 11:28 | +1:17 |
9. | 3919 | Rintamäki Seppo | Rasti-Jussit | 11:32 | +1:21 |
10. | 3921 | Matilainen Jorma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:46 | +1:35 |
11. | 3901 | Airaksinen Risto | Oulun Tarmo | 11:50 | +1:39 |
12. | 3909 | Kiiskinen Arto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:57 | +1:46 |
12. | 3928 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:57 | +1:46 |
14. | 3935 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:09 | +1:58 |
15. | 3925 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 12:25 | +2:14 |
16. | 3920 | Lindroos Mårten | Kimito SF | 12:26 | +2:15 |
17. | 3904 | Suorsa Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 13:08 | +2:57 |
18. | 3929 | Liukkala Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 13:38 | +3:27 |
19. | 3903 | Sjöholm Peter | OK Raseborg | 13:39 | +3:28 |
20. | 3932 | Papinsaari Kari | Kangasala SK | 13:54 | +3:43 |
21. | 3917 | Huhtanen Esa | Rasti-Jussit | 13:55 | +3:44 |
22. | 3902 | Kivipelto Kalevi | Alajärven Ankkurit | 13:59 | +3:48 |
23. | 3908 | Korpijärvi Asko | Kannuksen Ura | 14:00 | +3:49 |
24. | 3915 | Udd Esko | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 14:27 | +4:16 |
25. | 3914 | Talja Keijo | OK77 | 14:28 | +4:17 |
26. | 3918 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 14:30 | +4:19 |
27. | 3906 | Hakomäki Juhani | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:42 | +4:31 |
28. | 3916 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 15:28 | +5:17 |
29. | 3924 | Julkunen Pasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:42 | +5:31 |
30. | 3912 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 15:58 | +5:47 |
31. | 3900 | Halla-Aho Timo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 16:05 | +5:54 |
32. | 3931 | Hattar Allan | IK Falken | 16:10 | +5:59 |
33. | 3913 | Nurminen Ari | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:35 | +6:24 |
34. | 3907 | Sillanpää Juhani | Alajärven Ankkurit | 17:39 | +7:28 |
35. | 3905 | Lylynperä Jarmo | Suunta-Sepot | 18:58 | +8:47 |
3911 | Hakola Martti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
3923 | Niinimäki Hannu K. | Laihian Luja | Hyl. | ||
3910 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
3930 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko | Hyl. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 4021 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:14 | +0 |
2. | 4015 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 11:17 | +3 |
3. | 4022 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:19 | +5 |
4. | 3998 | Juola Eero | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:21 | +7 |
5. | 4011 | Nieminen Pertti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:35 | +21 |
6. | 4001 | Koivukangas Erkki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:37 | +23 |
7. | 4003 | Rauma Håkan | OK Botnia | 11:45 | +31 |
8. | 4018 | Loukonen Veikko | Piikkiön Kehitys | 11:48 | +34 |
9. | 4017 | Pusa Raimo | Virtain Urheilijat | 11:49 | +35 |
10. | 4020 | Pietilä Pekka | Kangasala SK | 11:52 | +38 |
11. | 3996 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 11:57 | +43 |
11. | 4006 | Hautala Olavi | Rasti-Jussit | 11:57 | +43 |
13. | 3993 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:14 | +1:00 |
14. | 4023 | Railimo Matti | SOC Asikkala | 12:16 | +1:02 |
15. | 3990 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:28 | +1:14 |
16. | 4010 | Kataja Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:31 | +1:17 |
17. | 4019 | Hörkkö Jaakko | MS Parma | 12:39 | +1:25 |
18. | 3995 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:45 | +1:31 |
19. | 3999 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:46 | +1:32 |
20. | 3992 | Hartvik Seppo | Malax IF | 12:57 | +1:43 |
21. | 4005 | Kalliomaa Lasse | Laihian Luja | 13:06 | +1:52 |
21. | 4016 | Hahtola Aulis | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:06 | +1:52 |
23. | 4000 | Pollari Kalevi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 13:20 | +2:06 |
24. | 3994 | Peippo Tapio | SK Vuoksi | 13:29 | +2:15 |
25. | 3989 | Karhumäki Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 14:20 | +3:06 |
26. | 3988 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 14:34 | +3:20 |
27. | 4014 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 14:46 | +3:32 |
28. | 4008 | Tarvainen Juhani | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 14:47 | +3:33 |
29. | 3997 | Nurminen Markku | Suosmeren Salpa | 15:13 | +3:59 |
30. | 4002 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 16:03 | +4:49 |
31. | 4012 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 16:47 | +5:33 |
32. | 4013 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:48 | +5:34 |
33. | 3991 | Majasaari Kari | Suunta Jurva | 16:52 | +5:38 |
4007 | Nevalainen Pentti | Rastikarhut | Hyl. | ||
4009 | Ollikainen Seppo | Juvan Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 11
1. | 4161 | Hyyryläinen Raimo | Juvan Urheilijat | 9:59 | +0 |
2. | 4167 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:17 | +1:18 |
3. | 4156 | Lehtinen Teuvo | Rastivarsat | 11:18 | +1:19 |
4. | 4166 | Ylikoski Erkki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:21 | +1:22 |
5. | 4151 | Björklund Håkan | IK Falken | 11:30 | +1:31 |
6. | 4141 | Törmä Markku | Kannuksen Ura | 11:32 | +1:33 |
7. | 4139 | Virtanen Juhani | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 11:41 | +1:42 |
7. | 4164 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 11:41 | +1:42 |
9. | 4145 | Kanste Pekka | OK Raseborg | 11:57 | +1:58 |
10. | 4163 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00 | +2:01 |
11. | 4153 | Saari Tauno | Suunta-Sepot | 12:34 | +2:35 |
12. | 4158 | Kallio Erkki | Loimaan Jankko | 13:08 | +3:09 |
13. | 4138 | Alilonttinen Martti | MS Parma | 13:11 | +3:12 |
14. | 4160 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 13:17 | +3:18 |
15. | 4143 | Kuokkanen Seppo | Pihkaniskat | 13:20 | +3:21 |
16. | 4150 | Törmälä Samuli | Ylivieskan Kuula | 13:36 | +3:37 |
17. | 4165 | Alexandersson Yngve | Närpes OK | 14:13 | +4:14 |
18. | 4159 | Tolvanen Harri | Pihkaniskat | 14:33 | +4:34 |
19. | 4155 | Lehtiniemi Pekka | Savon Suunta | 14:53 | +4:54 |
20. | 4140 | Sundbäck Tom | OK Trian | 15:06 | +5:07 |
21. | 4157 | Huhta Tapani | Kangasala SK | 15:07 | +5:08 |
22. | 4142 | Näsi Mauno | Rasti-Jussit | 15:08 | +5:09 |
23. | 4133 | Salo Hannu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:17 | +5:18 |
24. | 4147 | Harald Hilding | IK Falken | 17:38 | +7:39 |
25. | 4146 | Turpeinen Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 23:55 | +13:56 |
4148 | Aarnio Seppo | RastiPiikkiö | Hyl. | ||
4144 | Finnilä Mauri | Vetelin Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
4154 | Harju Hannu | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | ||
4149 | Humalamäki Hannu | Ähtärin Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
4137 | Kujanpää Heikki | Alajärven Ankkurit | Hyl. | ||
4152 | Lövsund Bengt | OK Botnia | Hyl. | ||
4134 | Myllymäki Ari | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
4136 | Niemelä Pentti | Laihian Luja | Hyl. | ||
4135 | Nippala Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | Hyl. | ||
4162 | Saarinen Heikki | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
4168 | Saksman Kai | Estonia | Hyl. |
Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 4269 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | 8:54 | +0 |
2. | 4283 | Lehtinen Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:27 | +33 |
3. | 4281 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 9:28 | +34 |
4. | 4275 | Liitiäinen Reijo | OK Trian | 9:36 | +42 |
5. | 4241 | Haaja Reijo | Valkeakosken Haka | 9:53 | +59 |
6. | 4282 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 9:58 | +1:04 |
7. | 4274 | Hanhela Mauno | Haukiputaan Heitto | 10:02 | +1:08 |
8. | 4246 | Junttila Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:12 | +1:18 |
9. | 4240 | Kytöjoki Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 10:21 | +1:27 |
10. | 4280 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 10:28 | +1:34 |
11. | 4239 | Ketamo Juhani | Suunta-Sepot | 10:44 | +1:50 |
11. | 4265 | Reinikainen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 10:44 | +1:50 |
13. | 4236 | Peltola Tuomo | MS Parma | 10:50 | +1:56 |
14. | 4277 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 10:54 | +2:00 |
15. | 4266 | Lehtonen Matti | Pieksämäen Veikot | 10:58 | +2:04 |
16. | 4259 | Forsén Björn | Närpes OK | 10:59 | +2:05 |
17. | 4247 | Kaarnijärvi Seppo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 11:03 | +2:09 |
18. | 4245 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 11:05 | +2:11 |
18. | 4264 | Jonkka Arvo | Rastikarhut | 11:05 | +2:11 |
20. | 4237 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 11:15 | +2:21 |
21. | 4261 | Ojajärvi Väinö | Rasti-Jussit | 11:20 | +2:26 |
22. | 4267 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 11:27 | +2:33 |
23. | 4248 | Virtanen Kalle | Rasti-Lukko | 11:30 | +2:36 |
23. | 4252 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 11:30 | +2:36 |
25. | 4279 | Hahto Matti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 11:37 | +2:43 |
26. | 4253 | Halkosaari Severi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 11:44 | +2:50 |
27. | 4272 | Tunturi Markku | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:14 | +3:20 |
28. | 4260 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:24 | +3:30 |
29. | 4250 | Mannervesi Simo | Rasti-Lukko | 12:29 | +3:35 |
30. | 4254 | Havia Pertti | Maarian Mahti | 12:39 | +3:45 |
31. | 4255 | Luoma Simo | Pihkaniskat | 12:45 | +3:51 |
32. | 4244 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 13:01 | +4:07 |
33. | 4270 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 13:04 | +4:10 |
34. | 4271 | Backman Sven-Olof | IK Falken | 13:12 | +4:18 |
35. | 4238 | Anjala Risto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:27 | +4:33 |
36. | 4276 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 13:44 | +4:50 |
37. | 4278 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:48 | +4:54 |
38. | 4263 | Teppo Jaakko | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:08 | +5:14 |
39. | 4258 | Kaipala Rauno | SK Pohjantähti | 14:41 | +5:47 |
40. | 4257 | Oja Jorma | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 14:53 | +5:59 |
41. | 4268 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 14:56 | +6:02 |
42. | 4249 | Hieta Lauri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 15:19 | +6:25 |
43. | 4235 | Kanerva Unto | Rasti-Jyry | 16:36 | +7:42 |
44. | 4242 | Kettunen Seppo | Rasti-Jyry | 17:20 | +8:26 |
45. | 4256 | Kankaanpää Jussi | Rasti-Jussit | 18:13 | +9:19 |
4273 | Torrkulla Roy | IF Minken | Hyl. | ||
4262 | Voutilainen Taisto | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
1. | 4316 | Ekström Marcus | Kauhavan Wisa | 9:56 | +0 |
2. | 4346 | Rantala Heikki | Epilän Esa | 10:04 | +8 |
3. | 4320 | Luukko Jukka | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:44 | +1:48 |
4. | 4337 | Erkkilä Olavi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:48 | +1:52 |
5. | 4331 | Kuokkanen Kari | Pihkaniskat | 11:50 | +1:54 |
6. | 4341 | Saario Seppo | MS Parma | 12:12 | +2:16 |
7. | 4344 | Haaramo Matti | Espoon Suunta | 12:13 | +2:17 |
8. | 4323 | Veijovaara Jorma | SK Pohjantähti | 12:21 | +2:25 |
9. | 4342 | Lainema Matti | MS Parma | 12:35 | +2:39 |
10. | 4327 | Holmström Bengt | Kimito SF | 13:06 | +3:10 |
11. | 4345 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 13:21 | +3:25 |
12. | 4343 | Salmela Kosti | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 13:54 | +3:58 |
13. | 4333 | Saario Pentti | Loimaan Jankko | 13:59 | +4:03 |
14. | 4322 | Paavilainen Arvo | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 14:05 | +4:09 |
15. | 4324 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 14:13 | +4:17 |
16. | 4330 | Viiri Jyrki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 14:16 | +4:20 |
17. | 4336 | Storm Sven-Olof | IF Femman | 14:34 | +4:38 |
18. | 4321 | Gunell Kurt | IK Falken | 15:03 | +5:07 |
19. | 4329 | Laine Tapani | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 15:19 | +5:23 |
20. | 4325 | Hjerpe Lars | IF Femman | 15:27 | +5:31 |
21. | 4334 | Sulander Heikki | Epilän Esa | 16:00 | +6:04 |
22. | 4332 | Paasonen Seppo | Pihkaniskat | 16:27 | +6:31 |
23. | 4328 | Hakala Niilo | Teuvan Rivakka | 16:47 | +6:51 |
24. | 4338 | Häkkinen Tapani | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 18:22 | +8:26 |
25. | 4335 | Kleemola Pauli | Perttelin Peikot | 18:38 | +8:42 |
4340 | Aronen Osmo | Rastikarhut | Hyl. | ||
4318 | Kvist Samuel | IF Femman | Hyl. | ||
4339 | Salo Markku | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 4401 | Joonas Risto | Maarian Mahti | 10:29 | +0 |
2. | 4406 | Brax Asko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:57 | +28 |
3. | 4404 | Nisula Alpo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 11:40 | +1:11 |
4. | 4405 | Patana Tapio | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:09 | +1:40 |
5. | 4408 | Heikkilä Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 12:56 | +2:27 |
6. | 4402 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 13:29 | +3:00 |
7. | 4407 | Jokinen Eino | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:52 | +3:23 |
8. | 4400 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:37 | +5:08 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 4514 | Rantala Mauri | Rasti-Nokia | 16:20 | +0 |
2. | 4512 | Koivisto Johan | Tapanilan Tarmo | 19:49 | +3:29 |
3. | 4513 | Nyystilä Unto | Laihian Luja | 19:58 | +3:38 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 4614 | Fred Marie | IF Femman | 11:24 | +0 |
2. | 4610 | Smeds Mia | Närpes OK | 11:42 | +18 |
3. | 4628 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 11:52 | +28 |
4. | 4627 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 11:54 | +30 |
5. | 4623 | Hertsbacka Henna | Närpes OK | 12:07 | +43 |
6. | 4605 | Paukkunen Sanna | MS Parma | 12:11 | +47 |
7. | 4611 | Hokkanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 12:20 | +56 |
8. | 4625 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 12:40 | +1:16 |
9. | 4622 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 12:45 | +1:21 |
9. | 4626 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:45 | +1:21 |
11. | 4620 | Hemminki Hanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:48 | +1:24 |
12. | 4624 | Routsi Anastasia | Hiisirasti | 12:54 | +1:30 |
13. | 4619 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 13:21 | +1:57 |
14. | 4609 | Ojapalo Anna | Lynx | 13:29 | +2:05 |
15. | 4601 | Vaano Kristiina | OK77 | 13:50 | +2:26 |
16. | 4608 | Koivunen Mari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:09 | +2:45 |
17. | 4616 | Salo Katri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:30 | +3:06 |
18. | 4602 | Rintamäki Riina | Pihkaniskat | 14:31 | +3:07 |
19. | 4613 | Sandvik Annika | IK Falken | 14:55 | +3:31 |
20. | 4600 | Luhtala Johanna | Someron Esa | 16:03 | +4:39 |
21. | 4621 | Laakso Sanna | Hiisirasti | 16:50 | +5:26 |
22. | 4604 | Keski-Säntti Eija | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 18:37 | +7:13 |
23. | 4603 | Eskola Marianne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:20 | +7:56 |
24. | 4618 | Kujala Terhi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 20:41 | +9:17 |
25. | 4606 | Komulainen Virpi | Rasti-Jyry | 22:33 | +11:09 |
26. | 4615 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 29:53 | +18:29 |
4617 | Hammarberg Mervi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | Hyl. |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 4761 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 10:46 | +0 |
2. | 4724 | Ikäheimonen Taru | Lynx | 10:55 | +9 |
3. | 4768 | Saue Elo | Koovee | 11:00 | +14 |
4. | 4766 | Pekkala Sini | Espoon Suunta | 11:05 | +19 |
5. | 4757 | Örn Outi | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 11:09 | +23 |
6. | 4730 | Louhisola Meri | Lynx | 11:14 | +28 |
7. | 4767 | Koski Hanna-Maija | Koovee | 11:20 | +34 |
8. | 4750 | Lakanen Reetta | Koovee | 11:21 | +35 |
9. | 4765 | Palomäki Sanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:29 | +43 |
10. | 4726 | Koivuniemi Kirsi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:32 | +46 |
10. | 4737 | Tahvanainen Anu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:32 | +46 |
12. | 4764 | Nymalm Sanna | Pargas IF | 11:40 | +54 |
13. | 4760 | Kiiski Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:42 | +56 |
14. | 4728 | Huuskonen Taija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:49 | +1:03 |
15. | 4723 | Liljeström Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:54 | +1:08 |
16. | 4744 | Finskas Susanna | IF Femman | 12:17 | +1:31 |
17. | 4733 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 12:24 | +1:38 |
18. | 4759 | Wartiainen Piritta | Espoon Suunta | 12:30 | +1:44 |
19. | 4739 | Heiskanen Reetta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:35 | +1:49 |
20. | 4763 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:36 | +1:50 |
21. | 4756 | Haapamäki Jatta | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:40 | +1:54 |
22. | 4758 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 12:43 | +1:57 |
23. | 4741 | Björndahl Lilian | IK Falken | 12:57 | +2:11 |
24. | 4762 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:02 | +2:16 |
25. | 4748 | Åstrand Ulla-Maria | OK Botnia | 13:06 | +2:20 |
26. | 4751 | Kankainen Ulla-Maria | Sotkamon Jymy | 13:10 | +2:24 |
27. | 4735 | Pirinen Katri | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:39 | +2:53 |
28. | 4743 | Paavola Mira | Oulun Tarmo | 13:42 | +2:56 |
29. | 4745 | Goman Annukka | Vesaisen Pojat | 13:51 | +3:05 |
30. | 4729 | Kleemola Katri | Perttelin Peikot | 13:53 | +3:07 |
31. | 4754 | Konttila Minna | Koovee | 13:56 | +3:10 |
32. | 4753 | Kärkkäinen Varpu | Olavin Rasti | 14:00 | +3:14 |
33. | 4727 | Lång Maija | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 14:10 | +3:24 |
34. | 4732 | Nuottajärvi Sanna | OK Trian | 14:26 | +3:40 |
35. | 4722 | Valkonen Anu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:29 | +3:43 |
36. | 4755 | Torvinen Sirpa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:13 | +4:27 |
37. | 4752 | Forsström Heidi | OK Botnia | 15:18 | +4:32 |
38. | 4720 | Pelkonen Suvi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:21 | +4:35 |
39. | 4731 | Paalanen Satu | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 15:28 | +4:42 |
40. | 4749 | Salo Mervi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 15:30 | +4:44 |
41. | 4740 | Lehtinen Anne | Kauhajoen Karhu | 16:11 | +5:25 |
42. | 4738 | Ojala Leena | Rasti-Kurikka | 16:31 | +5:45 |
43. | 4747 | Murto Heli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:34 | +5:48 |
44. | 4746 | Kotaniemi Sari | Koskelankylän Riento | 17:53 | +7:07 |
45. | 4742 | Löfbacka Sanna | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 18:54 | +8:08 |
Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 4894 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | 9:46 | +0 |
2. | 4895 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 10:07 | +21 |
3. | 4890 | Palmen Virpi | Espoon Suunta | 10:46 | +1:00 |
4. | 4896 | Saarijärvi Sari | Suunta-Sepot | 11:02 | +1:16 |
5. | 4870 | Haataja Mirka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 11:15 | +1:29 |
6. | 4887 | Svedberg Inga-Lill | OK Trian | 11:25 | +1:39 |
7. | 4872 | Pulli Tessa | Rastivarsat | 11:34 | +1:48 |
7. | 4893 | Heinaro Mervi | Espoon Suunta | 11:34 | +1:48 |
9. | 4851 | Ojanaho Marja-Leena | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 11:36 | +1:50 |
10. | 4876 | Haavisto Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:40 | +1:54 |
11. | 4849 | Lilja Sari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:02 | +2:16 |
12. | 4885 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:06 | +2:20 |
13. | 4843 | Tiitola Annamari | Lynx | 12:09 | +2:23 |
14. | 4891 | Hietanen Pia | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:22 | +2:36 |
15. | 4852 | Kolkkala Reeta | MS Parma | 12:27 | +2:41 |
16. | 4847 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:35 | +2:49 |
17. | 4888 | Yli-Kauppila Marika | Hiisirasti | 12:37 | +2:51 |
18. | 4877 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 12:43 | +2:57 |
19. | 4869 | Oksanen Anu | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:44 | +2:58 |
20. | 4867 | Tupitsa Sari | Rasti E4 | 12:46 | +3:00 |
21. | 4884 | Jern Tove | OK77 | 12:50 | +3:04 |
22. | 4859 | Haverinen Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:57 | +3:11 |
23. | 4892 | Ilmonen Kirsi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:16 | +3:30 |
24. | 4854 | Ray Carola | OK77 | 13:17 | +3:31 |
25. | 4864 | Snickars Virpi | Solf IK | 13:24 | +3:38 |
26. | 4860 | Taulavuori Tarja | Alatornion Pirkat | 13:25 | +3:39 |
27. | 4865 | Holmgren Ulrica | OK Trian | 13:26 | +3:40 |
28. | 4878 | Nurminen Henna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:32 | +3:46 |
29. | 4856 | Holm Riikka | Siilin Rasti | 13:40 | +3:54 |
30. | 4874 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 13:47 | +4:01 |
31. | 4848 | Latvala Annukka | Rasti-Jussit | 13:51 | +4:05 |
32. | 4883 | Schüle Katja | Koovee | 13:52 | +4:06 |
33. | 4858 | Hyvönen Jaana | RasTiimi | 14:03 | +4:17 |
34. | 4862 | Pakkala Pigga | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:33 | +4:47 |
35. | 4879 | Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:42 | +4:56 |
36. | 4881 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 14:48 | +5:02 |
37. | 4886 | Hirvonen Leena | Asikkalan Raikas | 15:01 | +5:15 |
38. | 4861 | Taipalus Maarika | Rasti-Kurikka | 15:25 | +5:39 |
39. | 4882 | Sundqvist Sari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:49 | +6:03 |
40. | 4871 | Wärnman Ingela | IK Falken | 16:29 | +6:43 |
41. | 4875 | Brink Maria | Pargas IF | 16:35 | +6:49 |
42. | 4850 | Rantamäki Karin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:51 | +7:05 |
43. | 4889 | Svartsjö Åsa | OK Botnia | 16:52 | +7:06 |
44. | 4846 | Hauhia Eija | Rasti-Jussit | 16:55 | +7:09 |
45. | 4868 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 17:29 | +7:43 |
46. | 4853 | Kantanen Leena | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 17:57 | +8:11 |
47. | 4863 | Hakuli Mia | Keravan Urheilijat | 18:17 | +8:31 |
48. | 4873 | Hautaniemi Marjaana | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 19:31 | +9:45 |
49. | 4857 | Peltoniemi Anne | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 19:32 | +9:46 |
4880 | Escartin-Sorjonen Laila | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | ||
4866 | Franssila Hanna | Porvoon Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 4943 | Varpula Marjut | Espoon Suunta | 10:40 | +0 |
2. | 4942 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:49 | +9 |
3. | 4944 | Koskivaara Eija | MS Parma | 10:57 | +17 |
4. | 4911 | Viilo Annika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:04 | +24 |
5. | 4916 | Tonder Marja | Alatornion Pirkat | 11:21 | +41 |
6. | 4903 | Nurmi Anne | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:36 | +56 |
7. | 4934 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | 11:56 | +1:16 |
8. | 4933 | Rantalainen Anna-Lea | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:57 | +1:17 |
9. | 4912 | Otsamo Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:04 | +1:24 |
10. | 4904 | Westberg-Arrakoski Annika | OK77 | 12:07 | +1:27 |
11. | 4928 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 12:10 | +1:30 |
12. | 4937 | Leppävuori Päivi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:16 | +1:36 |
13. | 4940 | Suhonen Sirpa | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:17 | +1:37 |
14. | 4931 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:18 | +1:38 |
15. | 4908 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 12:19 | +1:39 |
16. | 4915 | Virekunnas Päivi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:22 | +1:42 |
17. | 4923 | Strandberg Annika | IF Femman | 12:26 | +1:46 |
18. | 4914 | Simosas Nina | OK Trian | 12:29 | +1:49 |
19. | 4926 | Sipponen Eija | Paimion Rasti | 12:35 | +1:55 |
20. | 4920 | Väärälä Marita | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:38 | +1:58 |
21. | 4906 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:41 | +2:01 |
22. | 4939 | Ritakallio Maarit | Lynx | 12:42 | +2:02 |
23. | 4902 | Mäkelä Tiina | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 12:47 | +2:07 |
23. | 4924 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suunta Jurva | 12:47 | +2:07 |
25. | 4938 | Oksanen Kristiina | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 13:02 | +2:22 |
26. | 4909 | Koistinen Aija | Kalevan Rasti | 13:10 | +2:30 |
27. | 4936 | Järvinen Tuija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:16 | +2:36 |
28. | 4901 | Lahtinen Ulla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:30 | +2:50 |
29. | 4921 | Jokikokko Tarja | Oulun Tarmo | 13:35 | +2:55 |
29. | 4922 | Väänänen Mervi | Oulun Tarmo | 13:35 | +2:55 |
31. | 4910 | Hokajärvi Raili | SK Pohjantähti | 13:37 | +2:57 |
32. | 4913 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 13:41 | +3:01 |
32. | 4927 | Piispanen Eija | Oulaisten Huima | 13:41 | +3:01 |
34. | 4919 | Perkkalainen Johanna | Epilän Esa | 13:46 | +3:06 |
35. | 4905 | Erkkilä Marja | Rasti-Jussit | 13:54 | +3:14 |
36. | 4932 | Annila Heli | Koovee | 14:02 | +3:22 |
37. | 4925 | Harjula Oili | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:15 | +3:35 |
38. | 4900 | Ojajärvi Päivi | Rastiketut | 14:53 | +4:13 |
39. | 4930 | Paalanen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:57 | +4:17 |
40. | 4918 | Kosamo Maire | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 15:13 | +4:33 |
41. | 4907 | Saajanen Sari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 15:16 | +4:36 |
42. | 4917 | Kukkola Sinikka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 15:36 | +4:56 |
43. | 4929 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:16 | +6:36 |
44. | 4935 | Koivuniemi Leena | Rasti-Nokia | 19:27 | +8:47 |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 5071 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 9:59 | +0 |
2. | 5068 | Linko Rita | Espoon Suunta | 10:03 | +4 |
3. | 5066 | Lindholm Ann | OK77 | 10:34 | +35 |
4. | 5072 | Sani Tuula | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 10:36 | +37 |
5. | 5042 | Rantala Maj-Lis | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 10:44 | +45 |
6. | 5070 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 10:56 | +57 |
7. | 5037 | Puromies Merja | Espoon Suunta | 10:58 | +59 |
8. | 5067 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 11:05 | +1:06 |
9. | 5069 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 11:18 | +1:19 |
10. | 5056 | Westerlund Tiina | Koovee | 11:22 | +1:23 |
11. | 5046 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 11:23 | +1:24 |
11. | 5058 | Toivonen Merja | Epilän Esa | 11:23 | +1:24 |
13. | 5044 | Kottonen Annariitta | Lynx | 11:29 | +1:30 |
14. | 5065 | Montonen Outi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 11:30 | +1:31 |
15. | 5050 | Oikarinen Sirkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:37 | +1:38 |
16. | 5055 | Raatikainen Päivi | Lohimaan Rasti | 11:38 | +1:39 |
17. | 5064 | Käkelä Maija | Puolangan Ryhti | 11:46 | +1:47 |
18. | 5035 | Jetsonen Sari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:55 | +1:56 |
19. | 5059 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 12:10 | +2:11 |
20. | 5045 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 12:16 | +2:17 |
21. | 5036 | Kärkkäinen Tarja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:30 | +2:31 |
22. | 5057 | Kallio Arja | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:36 | +2:37 |
23. | 5063 | Jalanto Terttu | Kangasala SK | 12:43 | +2:44 |
24. | 5038 | Airaksinen Merja | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:50 | +2:51 |
25. | 5062 | Virtanen Marjo | Hiisirasti | 12:57 | +2:58 |
26. | 5047 | Saarimäki Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:59 | +3:00 |
27. | 5041 | Henriksson Ann-Catherine | Pargas IF | 13:31 | +3:32 |
28. | 5051 | Tammisalo Netta | Kangasala SK | 14:09 | +4:10 |
29. | 5054 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 15:12 | +5:13 |
30. | 5061 | Humalamäki Mirja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 15:24 | +5:25 |
31. | 5052 | Papinsaari Sirpa | Kangasala SK | 16:15 | +6:16 |
32. | 5040 | Mikkonen Kaija | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 18:12 | +8:13 |
33. | 5043 | Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 20:52 | +10:53 |
34. | 5048 | Kuisma Tuula | Someron Esa | 21:54 | +11:55 |
5039 | Miettinen Jaana | Turun Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
5053 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | Hyl. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
1. | 5130 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 10:44 | +0 |
2. | 5104 | Lonka Hennariikka | Kalevan Rasti | 11:13 | +29 |
3. | 5115 | Pajunen Arja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 11:20 | +36 |
4. | 5116 | Björklund Gunilla | IK Falken | 11:33 | +49 |
5. | 5129 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:39 | +55 |
6. | 5122 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:41 | +57 |
7. | 5121 | Saari Marita | Suunta-Sepot | 12:15 | +1:31 |
8. | 5128 | Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:22 | +1:38 |
9. | 5127 | Niemi Tuire | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:24 | +1:40 |
10. | 5125 | Forsström Rita | OK Raseborg | 12:46 | +2:02 |
11. | 5123 | Mikkolainen Mirja | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:01 | +2:17 |
12. | 5111 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 13:06 | +2:22 |
13. | 5109 | Lehto Ulla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:18 | +2:34 |
14. | 5120 | Kattilakoski Kirsti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:30 | +2:46 |
15. | 5124 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:43 | +2:59 |
15. | 5126 | Laukkanen Kirsti | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:43 | +2:59 |
17. | 5101 | Taimisto Sinikka | MS Parma | 14:12 | +3:28 |
18. | 5119 | Hakkarainen Maria-Leena | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 15:00 | +4:16 |
19. | 5103 | Bergström Anneli | Espoon Suunta | 15:27 | +4:43 |
20. | 5113 | Ojapalo Anneli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:04 | +5:20 |
21. | 5108 | Pöyhönen Lea | Vetelin Urheilijat | 16:05 | +5:21 |
22. | 5110 | Laine Kaija | Kauhajoen Karhu | 16:10 | +5:26 |
23. | 5107 | Yliniemi Kaisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 16:55 | +6:11 |
24. | 5105 | Sauru Seija | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 17:05 | +6:21 |
25. | 5102 | Ahonkivi Irma | Rastikarhut | 18:55 | +8:11 |
26. | 5112 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 21:16 | +10:32 |
27. | 5106 | Lassila Eija | Vetelin Urheilijat | 33:52 | +23:08 |
5114 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | Hyl. | ||
5131 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. | ||
5117 | Strang Heidi | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. | ||
5118 | Turunen Päivi-Kaarina | Suunta-Sepot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
1. | 5216 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 10:18 | +0 |
2. | 5214 | Toivonen Vellamo | OK77 | 10:58 | +40 |
3. | 5228 | Hyvärinen Vappu | Saarijärven Pullistus | 11:31 | +1:13 |
4. | 5230 | Turku Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:42 | +1:24 |
5. | 5217 | Pått Saga | IF Minken | 12:18 | +2:00 |
6. | 5215 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 12:26 | +2:08 |
7. | 5203 | Korpinen Paula | Rasti-Lukko | 12:35 | +2:17 |
8. | 5213 | Hellsten Leena | Rasti 88 | 12:37 | +2:19 |
9. | 5225 | Ketola Sirkka | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:52 | +2:34 |
9. | 5226 | Stoor Anne | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:52 | +2:34 |
11. | 5231 | Andelin Tarja | Lahden Taimi | 13:02 | +2:44 |
12. | 5223 | Luoma Helena | Pihkaniskat | 13:37 | +3:19 |
13. | 5220 | Pulkkinen Arja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 13:52 | +3:34 |
14. | 5212 | Finnilä Katariina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 14:00 | +3:42 |
15. | 5224 | Petäys Helvi | Pihkaniskat | 14:24 | +4:06 |
16. | 5211 | Ryynänen Eliisa | Pihkaniskat | 14:35 | +4:17 |
17. | 5227 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx | 14:48 | +4:30 |
18. | 5218 | Seppälä Eila | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 15:10 | +4:52 |
19. | 5222 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 15:30 | +5:12 |
20. | 5208 | Havia Tuula | Maarian Mahti | 16:02 | +5:44 |
21. | 5210 | Lakanen Sirpa | Muuramen Rasti | 16:12 | +5:54 |
22. | 5209 | Tarkiainen Sirpa | Suunta-Sepot | 16:18 | +6:00 |
23. | 5200 | Reinikainen Pirjo | Rasti-Jyry | 16:20 | +6:02 |
24. | 5205 | Sandgren Ann-Mari | Närpes OK | 17:07 | +6:49 |
25. | 5202 | Lindsten Ulla | Rasti-Jyry | 17:49 | +7:31 |
26. | 5229 | Lankia Hilkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:53 | +7:35 |
27. | 5219 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 20:05 | +9:47 |
28. | 5201 | Soikkeli Orvokki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 21:13 | +10:55 |
29. | 5206 | Kastemaa Tuuli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 22:00 | +11:42 |
5204 | Alexandersson Gia | Pargas IF | Hyl. | ||
5207 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | Hyl. | ||
5221 | Nylund Marlene | IK Falken | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 5309 | Mikkonen Ritva | Espoon Suunta | 13:04 | +0 |
2. | 5304 | Piiparinen Seija | Rastikarhut | 13:10 | +6 |
3. | 5311 | Paatero Leena | Espoon Suunta | 13:16 | +12 |
4. | 5300 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 14:06 | +1:02 |
5. | 5302 | Mannervesi Helena | Rasti-Lukko | 14:23 | +1:19 |
6. | 5306 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 14:35 | +1:31 |
7. | 5303 | Koskinen Marja-Terttu | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:35 | +2:31 |
8. | 5305 | Vilppola Anneli | Iisu | 15:59 | +2:55 |
8. | 5310 | Hurskainen Seija | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:59 | +2:55 |
10. | 5307 | Ohramaa Tuula | Rasti-Jyry | 16:12 | +3:08 |
11. | 5308 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:18 | +3:14 |
5312 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 5419 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:24 | +0 |
2. | 5423 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 11:45 | +21 |
3. | 5422 | Tahvanainen Pirkko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 13:52 | +2:28 |
4. | 5420 | Vauhkonen Marjatta | Epilän Esa | 14:48 | +3:24 |
5. | 5418 | Lahtinen Raija | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:44 | +4:20 |
6. | 5421 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 16:16 | +4:52 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 5527 | Vehmanen Marjatta | Keravan Urheilijat | 40:26 | +0 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 5630 | Nieminen Sole | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 21:20 | +0 |