Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 | Boesen Andreas Hougaard | Denmark | 12:06 | |
2. | 1 | Tranchand Frederic | Paimion Rasti | 12:13 | +7 |
3. | 230 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:15 | +9 |
4. | 232 | Kirmula Miika | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:18 | +12 |
5. | 9 | Laukkarinen Jesse | Paimion Rasti | 12:25 | +19 |
6. | 4 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 13:09 | +1:03 |
7. | 3 | Mattila Tomi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:29 | +1:23 |
8. | 5 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:47 | +1:41 |
9. | 2 | Rajaniemi Juho | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:27 | +2:21 |
10. | 12 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:28 | +2:22 |
11. | 8 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 14:33 | +2:27 |
12. | 231 | Hakala Joel | Raision Kuula | 16:15 | +4:09 |
13. | 10 | Kääriäinen Sami | Turun Metsänkävijät | 16:27 | +4:21 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 26 | Norrgrann Saara | Paimion Rasti | 13:15 | +0 |
2. | 16 | Hirvonen Eveliina | Paimion Rasti | 13:23 | +8 |
2. | 17 | Kemp Emily | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:23 | +8 |
4. | 24 | Kinni Saila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:32 | +17 |
5. | 25 | Kuusela Tuija | Rastikarhut | 13:57 | +42 |
6. | 13 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:24 | +1:09 |
7. | 23 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 15:21 | +2:06 |
8. | 14 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:28 | +2:13 |
9. | 19 | Alvoittu Elina | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 18:24 | +5:09 |
10. | 21 | Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa | RastiPiikkiö | 18:52 | +5:37 |
11. | 22 | Nummela Emmi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 19:25 | +6:10 |
12. | 15 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 20:11 | +6:56 |
13. | 18 | Etu-Huitti Tanja | Maarian Mahti | 21:30 | +8:15 |
14. | 20 | Kujala Terhi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 21:37 | +8:22 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 31 | Suominen Juha | Paimion Rasti | 15:42 | +0 |
2. | 30 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 16:21 | +39 |
3. | 29 | Lauren Max | Pargas IF | 17:54 | +2:12 |
4. | 32 | Frolov Sergey | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 18:19 | +2:37 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 37 | Kleemola Jari | Perttelin Peikot | 14:49 | +0 |
2. | 39 | Mäki Jarkko | Rasti 88 | 15:29 | +40 |
3. | 35 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 16:03 | +1:14 |
4. | 36 | Virtanen Kimmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:10 | +1:21 |
5. | 33 | Karru Antti | Vakka-Rasti | 18:41 | +3:52 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 50 | Kaartinen Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:20 | +0 |
2. | 49 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 13:44 | +1:24 |
3. | 236 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:12 | +1:52 |
4. | 45 | Viitasaari Sauli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:36 | +2:16 |
5. | 44 | Matilainen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:45 | +2:25 |
6. | 46 | Virtala Markku | Pargas IF | 15:23 | +3:03 |
7. | 48 | Haanpää Kari | Paimion Rasti | 16:40 | +4:20 |
8. | 51 | Kajavalta Jyrki | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:40 | +7:20 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 55 | Kössi Jouko | Raision Kuula | 14:26 | +0 |
2. | 60 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 14:55 | +29 |
3. | 53 | Teittinen Matti | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 15:03 | +37 |
4. | 59 | Heinonen Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:18 | +52 |
5. | 57 | Laukkarinen Kari | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 15:21 | +55 |
6. | 56 | Gustafsson Risto | Rasti-Perniö | 16:38 | +2:12 |
7. | 52 | Mänty Pekka | Hirvensalon Heitto | 17:50 | +3:24 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 72 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:31 | +0 |
2. | 71 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 14:41 | +10 |
3. | 70 | Laaksonen Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 15:19 | +48 |
4. | 64 | Virtanen Jari | Paimion Rasti | 16:50 | +2:19 |
5. | 67 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:13 | +2:42 |
6. | 62 | Lindroos Mårten | Kimito SF | 17:23 | +2:52 |
7. | 65 | Pyy Hannu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:58 | +3:27 |
8. | 61 | Andersson Bror | Pargas IF | 20:26 | +5:55 |
69 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 81 | Ylikoski Erkki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:10 | +0 |
2. | 77 | Loukonen Veikko | Piikkiön Kehitys | 13:19 | +1:09 |
3. | 73 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 14:07 | +1:57 |
4. | 78 | Kallio Erkki | Loimaan Jankko | 15:03 | +2:53 |
5. | 75 | Aarnio Seppo | RastiPiikkiö | 15:19 | +3:09 |
6. | 80 | Huhta Tapani | Kangasala SK | 16:58 | +4:48 |
7. | 79 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 17:20 | +5:10 |
8. | 76 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 19:06 | +6:56 |
9. | 74 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 20:26 | +8:16 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 85 | Lehtinen Olli | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:42 | +0 |
2. | 89 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:43 | +2:01 |
3. | 86 | Ketamo Juhani | Suunta-Sepot | 13:53 | +2:11 |
4. | 83 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 13:55 | +2:13 |
5. | 90 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 14:06 | +2:24 |
6. | 88 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 14:53 | +3:11 |
7. | 237 | Virtanen Kalle | Rasti-Lukko | 15:11 | +3:29 |
8. | 84 | Jonkka Arvo | Rastikarhut | 15:34 | +3:52 |
9. | 82 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | 15:47 | +4:05 |
10. | 87 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:50 | +4:08 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 91 | Joonas Risto | Maarian Mahti | 16:12 | +0 |
2. | 238 | Viiri Jyrki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 16:20 | +8 |
3. | 97 | Holmström Bengt | Kimito SF | 16:30 | +18 |
4. | 98 | Kleemola Pauli | Perttelin Peikot | 17:16 | +1:04 |
5. | 96 | Kaitio Risto | Maarian Mahti | 19:33 | +3:21 |
6. | 95 | Tuominen Niilo | Rasti-Perniö | 19:50 | +3:38 |
7. | 94 | Saario Pentti | Loimaan Jankko | 20:18 | +4:06 |
8. | 92 | Aronen Osmo | Rastikarhut | 20:32 | +4:20 |
9. | 100 | Paananen Aapo | Rasti-Perniö | 22:46 | +6:34 |
99 | Heikkilä Mikko | Maarian Mahti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 101 | Heinonen Eero | MS Parma | 12:27 | +0 |
2. | 103 | Ruusuvuori Roope | Vakka-Rasti | 18:42 | +6:15 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 113 | Kinnala Ville | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:06 | +0 |
2. | 111 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:11 | +5 |
3. | 107 | Hellman Aleksi | MS Parma | 12:52 | +46 |
4. | 106 | Lahtinen Vesa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:58 | +52 |
5. | 108 | Nokka Atte | Rasti 88 | 13:11 | +1:05 |
6. | 104 | Ruuhiala Roope | Hiisirasti | 13:56 | +1:50 |
7. | 112 | Piironen Konsta | MS Parma | 14:14 | +2:08 |
8. | 110 | Mäki Juho | Rasti 88 | 15:20 | +3:14 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 116 | Kontio Kimmo | Kangasala SK | 12:18 | |
2. | 122 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:46 | +28 |
3. | 119 | Nokka Vesa | Rasti 88 | 13:02 | +44 |
4. | 120 | Kinnala Kalle | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:38 | +1:20 |
5. | 118 | Haanpää Klaus | Paimion Rasti | 14:10 | +1:52 |
115 | Pirhonen Nuutti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 127 | Laitamäki Wille | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:41 | +0 |
2. | 126 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 12:49 | +1:08 |
3. | 130 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 12:54 | +1:13 |
4. | 124 | Karttila Aleksi | MS Parma | 12:57 | +1:16 |
5. | 239 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:42 | +2:01 |
6. | 123 | Haanpää Leo | Paimion Rasti | 16:34 | +4:53 |
7. | 128 | Karru Sami | MS Parma | 17:23 | +5:42 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 135 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 10:52 | +0 |
2. | 133 | Paananen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:10 | +1:18 |
3. | 132 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 13:44 | +2:52 |
4. | 131 | Mäki Jesse | Rasti 88 | 13:51 | +2:59 |
5. | 134 | Salonen Niklas | Rasti 88 | 14:40 | +3:48 |
6. | 136 | Axelin Eelis | Paimion Rasti | 14:50 | +3:58 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 139 | Fritzen Florian | Hiidenkiertäjät | 8:45 | |
2. | 145 | Kuusisto Niila | MS Parma | 10:52 | +2:07 |
3. | 144 | Hiirsalmi Ville | Turun Metsänkävijät | 11:21 | +2:36 |
3. | 140 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:21 | +2:36 |
5. | 138 | Juva Juho | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:54 | +3:09 |
6. | 141 | Heinonen Janne | MS Parma | 15:02 | +6:17 |
7. | 137 | Kääntönen Arttu | MS Parma | 15:21 | +6:36 |
8. | 142 | Axelin Aatos | Paimion Rasti | 22:00 | +13:15 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 147 | Huhtala Maija | Rastihaukat | 18:31 | +0 |
2. | 146 | Karru Tuulikki | Vakka-Rasti | 18:51 | +20 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 151 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 13:49 | +0 |
2. | 152 | Elovaara Heli | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:08 | +1:19 |
3. | 148 | Nokka Katja | Rasti 88 | 19:44 | +5:55 |
4. | 149 | Kyläkoski Reetta | Pargas IF | 19:57 | +6:08 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 154 | Saarijärvi Sari | Suunta-Sepot | 13:52 | |
2. | 153 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:04 | +2:12 |
3. | 155 | Eerola Riikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:18 | +2:26 |
4. | 156 | Haavisto Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:33 | +2:41 |
158 | Virtanen Tiina | Perttelin Peikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 159 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:52 | +0 |
2. | 161 | Mäkelä Tiina | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 17:06 | +14 |
3. | 163 | Sipponen Eija | Paimion Rasti | 17:15 | +23 |
4. | 160 | Sulavuori Eija | Turun Metsänkävijät | 20:24 | +3:32 |
5. | 162 | Miettinen Päivi | Vakka-Rasti | 25:23 | +8:31 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 164 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 13:53 | +0 |
2. | 166 | Miettinen Jaana | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:04 | +1:11 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 169 | Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 13:28 | +0 |
2. | 168 | Moilanen Kirsti | Maarian Mahti | 16:10 | +2:42 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 171 | Korpinen Paula | Rasti-Lukko | 15:23 | +0 |
2. | 170 | Hellsten Leena | Rasti 88 | 16:31 | +1:08 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 174 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 13:00 | |
2. | 175 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | 13:54 | +54 |
3. | 173 | Ketola Paula | Loimaan Jankko | 23:10 | +10:10 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 184 | Jalava Enni | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:15 | +0 |
2. | 181 | Eerola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:22 | +7 |
3. | 177 | Martikainen Karoliina | OK Trian | 12:26 | +11 |
4. | 180 | Kinnala Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:54 | +39 |
5. | 185 | Kaartinen Selja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:05 | +50 |
6. | 179 | Matilainen Helena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:17 | +1:02 |
7. | 182 | Manderbacka Hanne | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:30 | +1:15 |
8. | 183 | Saarijärvi Salla | Suunta-Sepot | 14:01 | +1:46 |
9. | 178 | Jerkku Laura | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:01 | +2:46 |
10. | 187 | Haavisto Ella | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:50 | +16:35 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 190 | Matilainen Annika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:36 | +0 |
2. | 192 | Haapasaari Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:45 | +9 |
3. | 189 | Siikarla Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:06 | +1:30 |
4. | 191 | Laukkanen Laura | MS Parma | 16:25 | +2:49 |
5. | 235 | Reiman Aino | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:45 | +4:09 |
188 | Haavisto Alli | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 196 | Roos Renja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:00 | |
2. | 195 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 14:31 | +31 |
3. | 199 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 14:52 | +52 |
4. | 197 | Hiirsalmi Henni | Turun Metsänkävijät | 22:21 | +8:21 |
5. | 194 | Heinonen Taika | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:26 | +29:26 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 208 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 11:19 | |
2. | 205 | Laurén Jill | Pargas IF | 11:41 | +22 |
3. | 204 | Valtonen Essi | MS Parma | 12:28 | +1:09 |
4. | 203 | Kaartinen Kaisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:29 | +1:10 |
5. | 206 | Neuvonen Noora | MS Parma | 13:25 | +2:06 |
6. | 209 | Lounela Alina | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:36 | +2:17 |
6. | 200 | Suopajärvi Julia | Vakka-Rasti | 13:36 | +2:17 |
8. | 240 | Syväluoma Aino | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:56 | +3:37 |
9. | 201 | Wahlsten Vilma | Paimion Rasti | 15:37 | +4:18 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 213 | Helander Johanna | MS Parma | 13:36 | +0 |
2. | 217 | Huhtala Vilma | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:38 | +2 |
3. | 216 | Virtanen Aino | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:00 | +24 |
4. | 214 | Pirilä Elisa | Vakka-Rasti | 14:11 | +35 |
5. | 212 | Juva Juulia | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:26 | +50 |
6. | 218 | Heinonen Sini | MS Parma | 16:30 | +2:54 |
7. | 221 | Karttila Inkeri | MS Parma | 16:32 | +2:56 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 226 | Elovaara Emma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:08 | +0 |
2. | 228 | Huhtala Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:34 | +3:26 |
3. | 224 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:55 | +6:47 |
4. | 225 | Rikkilä Ella | MS Parma | 23:57 | +13:49 |
5. | 222 | Kivijärvi Alli | MS Parma | 25:01 | +14:53 |
6. | 227 | Kuusisto Salla | MS Parma | 28:54 | +18:46 |