|
5km Kaikki
Lähti: 114, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
1. | 1127 | Hautala Walte | Lahden Ahkera | 16:51 | |
2. | 305 | Rajaniemi Aleksi | Lahden ahkera | 16:57 | +6 |
3. | 1104 | Björkendahl Carl | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:58 | +7 |
4. | 1110 | Helenius Vilho | Nokian Urheilijat | 17:09 | +18 |
5. | 1154 | Backman Ramses | Porvoon Urheilijat | 17:10 | +19 |
6. | 155 | Nevala Atte | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 17:13 | +22 |
7. | 1111 | Jacobsson Oskari | Keva | 17:27 | +36 |
8. | 124 | Leppäkorpi Timo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 17:34 | +42 |
9. | 1152 | Kotinurmi Pinja | Lahden ahkera | 17:34 | +43 |
10. | 1131 | Eskelinen Jaakko | Helsinki | 17:54 | +1:03 |
11. | 1132 | Sotkas Miki | Helsinki | 17:59 | +1:08 |
12. | 1148 | Luonela Justus | Lahden Ahkera | 18:02 | +1:11 |
13. | 1129 | Tanninen Tuomas | Porvoon Urheilijat | 18:07 | +1:16 |
14. | 1150 | Lyyra Simo | | 18:14 | +1:22 |
15. | 31 | Harju Olli | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 18:15 | +1:24 |
16. | 1102 | Jalkanen Emma | Porvoon Urheilijat | 18:17 | +1:26 |
17. | 1146 | Laukkanen Salla | Lahden Ahkera | 18:19 | +1:28 |
18. | 1119 | Kankkonen Viki | PU | 18:24 | +1:32 |
19. | 271 | Vuorikoski Okko | Lahden Ahkera | 18:41 | +1:49 |
20. | 1106 | Schröder Danil | Lahden Ahkera | 18:43 | +1:52 |
21. | 1112 | Autere Pekka | Helsinki Triathlon | 18:48 | +1:57 |
22. | 116 | Lee Benjamin | Helsingin kisa-veikot | 18:54 | +2:03 |
23. | 130 | Lintula Otto | Viipurin Urheilijat | 18:54 | +2:03 |
24. | 1149 | Ylipekkala Juho | Espoo | 19:04 | +2:12 |
25. | 1125 | Hamppu Anton | Helsingin suunnistajat | 19:08 | +2:17 |
26. | 1122 | Lappi Timo | Finntriathlon Masters | 19:10 | +2:19 |
27. | 1120 | Stubb Aleksander | Finntriathlon Masters | 19:10 | +2:19 |
28. | 319 | Risku Elias | Keski-Uudenmaan yleisurheilu | 19:19 | +2:27 |
29. | 1161 | Bengs Eevi | Helsingin nykyaikaiset 5-ottel | 19:19 | +2:28 |
30. | 38 | Heikkerö Joona | Porvoon Urheilijat | 19:38 | +2:47 |
31. | 131 | Luoma Marko | | 19:41 | +2:49 |
32. | 32 | Harju Ville | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:45 | +2:53 |
33. | 323 | Tuori Roope | Espoon Tapiot | 20:01 | +3:10 |
34. | 1136 | Vänttinen Janette | Porvoon Urheilijat | 20:04 | +3:13 |
35. | 1121 | Fransman Robin | SV-ski | 20:08 | +3:16 |
36. | 91 | Korpi Tero | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 20:09 | +3:18 |
37. | 1138 | Gauriloff Katri | KeskiUudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 20:17 | +3:26 |
38. | 1143 | Heininen Juha | Porvoo Urheilijat | 20:24 | +3:33 |
39. | 1141 | Niemi Nea | Porvoon Urheilijat | 20:33 | +3:42 |
40. | 1151 | Niemi Roope | Rekolan Raikas | 20:44 | +3:52 |
41. | 22 | Forsten William | Esbo IF | 20:47 | +3:56 |
42. | 1159 | Pihamäki Jesse | Espoon Tapiot | 20:51 | +3:59 |
43. | 324 | Uusimäki Taika | Kenttöurheilijat-58 | 20:55 | +4:04 |
44. | 208 | Reinikainen Siiri | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 21:24 | +4:33 |
45. | 1144 | Soininen Laura | Crossfit Espoo | 21:28 | +4:36 |
46. | 1124 | Köykkä Helmi | Triathlon Vantaa | 21:30 | +4:39 |
47. | 1142 | Väisänen Marko | Vantaa | 21:37 | +4:45 |
48. | 265 | Vihonen Piia | Espoon Tapiot | 21:45 | +4:54 |
49. | 221 | Salmi Marianne | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 21:49 | +4:58 |
50. | 219 | Saarikoski Sini-Minea | Keravan Urheilijat | 21:55 | +5:04 |
51. | 296 | Kiiski Ada | Porvoon urheilijat | 21:58 | +5:06 |
52. | 1156 | Janhunen Anna-Liina | Hki | 21:58 | +5:07 |
53. | 26 | Haataja Sanni | Espoo | 22:07 | +5:16 |
54. | 272 | Vuorinen Antti | | 22:08 | +5:16 |
55. | 1153 | Korpi Mika | Runners Club | 22:11 | +5:19 |
56. | 1113 | Kero Fanny | IFRaseborg | 22:12 | +5:21 |
57. | 1157 | Fransman Benjamin | SV-Ski | 22:16 | +5:25 |
58. | 69 | Kaarna Ulriika | Lahti | 22:19 | +5:28 |
59. | 1139 | Taipale Virpi | Helsingin Juoksijat | 22:20 | +5:28 |
60. | 1158 | Grön Tiina | Samba Trail Running Club | 22:20 | +5:29 |
61. | 320 | Tarvo Nea | Espoon Tapiot | 22:21 | +5:30 |
62. | 61 | Juuti Mette | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 22:22 | +5:31 |
63. | 310 | Marekwia Katharina | Espoon Tapiot | 22:30 | +5:39 |
64. | 1115 | Lauri Antti | Vantaa | 23:12 | +6:21 |
65. | 41 | Heiskanen Santtu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 23:19 | +6:28 |
66. | 288 | Vänttinen Julia | Triathlon Vantaa | 23:23 | +6:32 |
67. | 1155 | Pihlaja Salme | Espoon Tapiot | 23:26 | +6:35 |
68. | 123 | Leppäkorpi Elina | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 23:32 | +6:41 |
69. | 1145 | Urpola Liisa | Espoon Tapiot | 23:35 | +6:44 |
70. | 1135 | Oila Heidi | Espoon Tapiot | 23:43 | +6:52 |
71. | 1147 | Tamminen Nelli | Helsingin Tarmo | 23:47 | +6:56 |
72. | 277 | Alatalkkari Timo | Runner's Club | 23:54 | +7:03 |
73. | 1116 | Valkealahti Markus | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 24:01 | +7:10 |
74. | 9 | Anttalainen Jukka | Helsingin Jyry | 24:05 | +7:14 |
75. | 162 | Nupponen Kerttu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 24:07 | +7:15 |
76. | 1114 | Kekkonen Julia | Triathlon Vantaa | 24:09 | +7:18 |
77. | 141 | Martikainen Mette | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 24:13 | +7:22 |
78. | 1137 | Pääkkö Markku | Sporttiveteraanit | 24:18 | +7:27 |
79. | 263 | Vento Veli-Matti | Vantaa | 24:27 | +7:36 |
80. | 1109 | Öman Johanna | Team Wassu | 24:35 | +7:44 |
81. | 12 | Danska Katja | JK pitkä 2017 | 24:37 | +7:45 |
82. | 1140 | Ruukkala Santeri | Kerava | 25:26 | +8:35 |
83. | 287 | Vänttinen Jessica | Triathlon Vantaa | 25:36 | +8:45 |
84. | 315 | Piha Oliver | Run for good | 25:43 | +8:52 |
85. | 322 | Tiihonen Ella | Espoon Tapiot | 25:48 | +8:57 |
86. | 1103 | Råstedt Ella | Esbo IF | 26:03 | +9:11 |
87. | 316 | Piha Tanja | Run for Good | 26:09 | +9:18 |
88. | 196 | Piiparinen Pekka | | 26:10 | +9:19 |
89. | 1134 | Oila Hilda | Espoon Tapiot | 26:22 | +9:30 |
90. | 1126 | Puusa Marika | Vantaa | 26:37 | +9:46 |
91. | 1130 | Tarkkanen Tuomas | Vantaa | 26:51 | +10:00 |
92. | 1105 | Toppari Oskari | Espoo | 26:55 | +10:04 |
93. | 205 | Rantala Päivi | | 27:18 | +10:27 |
94. | 1101 | Lehtinen Seppo | Leppävaaran Sisu | 27:41 | +10:50 |
95. | 1100 | Pääkkönen Joonas | OK Trian | 27:56 | +11:04 |
96. | 151 | Mäkelä Minna | | 28:17 | +11:26 |
97. | 1163 | Pirhonen Jukka | Hämeenlinna | 28:25 | +11:33 |
98. | 1162 | Huuhtanen Pirjo | Hämeenlinna | 28:44 | +11:52 |
99. | 98 | Kulju Katri | CSC | 28:44 | +11:53 |
100. | 1160 | Järvimäki Krista | Vantaa | 28:47 | +11:55 |
101. | 1107 | Toppari Matti | Espoon Tapiot | 29:02 | +12:11 |
102. | 70 | Kaarnalehto Anssi Kaarnalehto | | 29:36 | +12:45 |
103. | 1128 | Taivaskallio Satu | Helsinki | 29:58 | +13:07 |
104. | 139 | Malmila Sami | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 30:42 | +13:51 |
105. | 1118 | Nuutilainen Marko | Ovane Way Espoo | 31:14 | +14:23 |
106. | 1133 | Savonsaari Kristiina | Kerava | 31:27 | +14:35 |
107. | 1117 | Thessman Kirsi | Kerava | 31:27 | +14:36 |
108. | 8 | Andrews Jaana | | 31:56 | +15:05 |
109. | 1108 | Lahtinen Miia | Vantaa | 34:26 | +17:35 |
110. | 138 | Malmila Aaro | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 34:48 | +17:57 |
111. | 1123 | Ikonen Timo | Vantaa | 34:48 | +17:57 |
112. | 218 | Saarikoski Santeri | Keravan Urheilijat | 35:33 | +18:42 |
113. | 243 | Tarnanen Taru | | 42:02 | +25:11 |
| 293 | Peippo Jouni | Kuusikko | Kesk. | |
|
|