Miehet 4 km
Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
1. | 1 | Raitanen Topi | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11:49,0 | |
2. | 52 | Mikkonen Samu | Kuopion Reipas | 11:52,7 | +3,7 |
3. | 29 | Järvenpää Jarkko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:53,9 | +4,8 |
4. | 5 | Jantunen Panu | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 12:03,6 | +14,5 |
5. | 13 | Saleva Eero | Sjundeå IF | 12:08,5 | +19,5 |
6. | 3 | Siikaluoma Martti | Lahden Ahkera | 12:10,6 | +21,6 |
7. | 6 | Granberg Hannu | Lahden Ahkera | 12:13,8 | +24,7 |
8. | 71 | Nummela Aki | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:16,6 | +27,5 |
9. | 57 | Piipponen Ilari | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:24,0 | +35,0 |
10. | 85 | Finnholm Jimmy | IK Falken | 12:27,8 | +38,8 |
11. | 26 | Goesch Henrik | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:30,2 | +41,2 |
12. | 86 | Loukkalahti Otto | IF Raseborg | 12:30,3 | +41,2 |
13. | 28 | Laakso Jaakko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:37,9 | +48,9 |
14. | 36 | Launto Antton | Sauvon Urheilijat | 12:39,9 | +50,8 |
15. | 25 | Laukkarinen Jesse | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:40,9 | +51,9 |
16. | 58 | Kärjä Tapani | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 12:41,6 | +52,5 |
17. | 66 | Asikainen Aaro | Joensuun Kataja | 12:42,1 | +53,1 |
18. | 16 | Harjamäki Joonas | Viipurin Urheilijat | 12:42,4 | +53,3 |
19. | 34 | Patana Mikko | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 12:43,0 | +54,0 |
20. | 56 | Strömsholm Jani | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 12:50,1 | +1:01,0 |
21. | 47 | Sorvisto Juha | Lahden Ahkera | 12:50,5 | +1:01,4 |
22. | 81 | Maamela Sami | Anjalan Liitto | 12:51,3 | +1:02,3 |
23. | 18 | Ranta-Aho Antti | Vasa IS | 12:52,6 | +1:03,5 |
24. | 22 | Rauma Matti | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:54,6 | +1:05,6 |
25. | 78 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Elimäen Vauhti | 12:56,0 | +1:07,0 |
26. | 21 | Toivari Maunu | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:56,6 | +1:07,6 |
27. | 79 | Kortelainen Joonas | Elimäen Vauhti | 13:00,1 | +1:11,0 |
28. | 55 | Hirvonen Mikko | Kuopion Reipas | 13:00,7 | +1:11,6 |
29. | 23 | Lehtinen Joonas | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:01,9 | +1:12,8 |
30. | 74 | Härtull Jonas | Gamlakarleby IF | 13:02,1 | +1:13,1 |
31. | 31 | Kymäläinen Kimmo | Suomussalmen Rasti | 13:07,6 | +1:18,5 |
32. | 20 | Wihlman Niklas | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:08,9 | +1:19,9 |
33. | 15 | Oravakangas Rami | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 13:14,0 | +1:25,0 |
34. | 48 | Penttinen Topi | Lahden Ahkera | 13:15,4 | +1:26,3 |
35. | 46 | Suihkonen Mikko | Lahden Ahkera | 13:16,0 | +1:27,0 |
36. | 73 | Sällinen Mika | Gamlakarleby IF | 13:17,3 | +1:28,3 |
37. | 51 | Järvelä Juha | Kurikan Ryhti | 13:17,6 | +1:28,5 |
38. | 10 | Klemola Väinö | Kuopion Reipas | 13:19,7 | +1:30,7 |
39. | 33 | Hellström Magnus | Sjundeå IF | 13:21,1 | +1:32,0 |
40. | 80 | Ylisaukko-Oja Jani | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | 13:22,0 | +1:33,0 |
41. | 50 | Nyyssönen Juha | Kylmäkosken Veikot | 13:23,2 | +1:34,2 |
42. | 49 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Kälviän Tarmo | 13:37,8 | +1:48,8 |
43. | 77 | Rajamäki Markus | Elimäen Vauhti | 13:39,0 | +1:50,0 |
44. | 67 | Hulkko Joni | Jalasjärven Jalas | 13:39,8 | +1:50,7 |
45. | 30 | Huhtala Pasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:44,2 | +1:55,2 |
46. | 63 | Ruippo Teemu | Joensuun Kataja | 13:44,6 | +1:55,6 |
47. | 24 | Lehikoinen Saku | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:45,4 | +1:56,4 |
48. | 87 | Vesanto Anssi | IF Raseborg | 13:47,7 | +1:58,6 |
49. | 53 | Mielonen Lauri | Kuopion Reipas | 13:49,2 | +2:00,2 |
50. | 60 | Niemelä Aleksi | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 13:49,2 | +2:00,2 |
51. | 32 | Vanhanen Jari | Sjundeå IF | 13:50,9 | +2:01,8 |
52. | 27 | Niemi Aki | Teivo Stayers | 13:53,2 | +2:04,1 |
53. | 35 | Petäjäjärvi Sami | Savonlinnan Riento | 14:03,3 | +2:14,3 |
54. | 59 | Rehnström Dennis | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 14:05,5 | +2:16,4 |
55. | 70 | Pusa Pyry | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 14:07,9 | +2:18,8 |
56. | 83 | Hagström Robert | Gamlakarleby IF | 14:09,0 | +2:20,0 |
57. | 42 | Nisonen Antti | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 14:11,6 | +2:22,5 |
58. | 40 | Hassi Lauri | Oriveden Ponnistus | 14:15,9 | +2:26,9 |
59. | 64 | Pyylampi Tomi | Joensuun Kataja | 14:16,0 | +2:26,9 |
60. | 76 | Ahola Asmo | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi | 14:28,4 | +2:39,4 |
61. | 19 | Mäkelä Mikko | Vantaan Salamat | 14:34,4 | +2:45,3 |
62. | 44 | Naskali Riku-Antti | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 14:40,7 | +2:51,6 |
63. | 43 | Hallanaro Marko | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 18:35,0 | +6:46,0 |
64. | 41 | Paajanen Mikke | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 19:26,4 | +7:37,4 |
| 54 | Holopainen Vili | Kuopion Reipas | Kesk. | |
| 75 | Uusipere Aleksi | Espoon Tapiot | Kesk. | |
|