Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 112 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:06 | |
2. | 108 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:57 | +51 |
3. | 105 | Summanen Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:08 | +2:02 |
4. | 103 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 15:45 | +2:39 |
4. | 111 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 15:45 | +2:39 |
6. | 107 | Snellman Tomas | Rasti-Lukko | 15:50 | +2:44 |
7. | 106 | Koivisto Antton | SK Uusi | 15:53 | +2:47 |
8. | 113 | Taivainen Juho-Matti | Pellon Ponsi | 16:34 | +3:28 |
9. | 109 | Ylitalo Aki | Hauhon Sisu | 18:09 | +5:03 |
10. | 101 | Karvonen Ville | Someron Esa | 18:54 | +5:48 |
11. | 102 | Valkonen Henri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 20:49 | +7:43 |
12. | 115 | Tolvanen Leo | Pihkaniskat | 21:35 | +8:29 |
104 | Niskanen Teemu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. | ||
114 | Pöyhönen Petja | Rastikarhut | Hyl. | ||
110 | Sipponen Jere | Paimion Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 123 | Matilainen Juha | Espoon Suunta | 14:58 | |
2. | 122 | Hirvonen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:05 | +1:07 |
3. | 120 | Husu Hannu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:12 | +2:14 |
4. | 126 | Sevon Tuomo | Saloisten Reipas | 17:33 | +2:35 |
5. | 118 | Villa Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 18:08 | +3:10 |
6. | 119 | Lahtinen Ismo | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 18:45 | +3:47 |
7. | 117 | Eskelinen Joona | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 19:06 | +4:08 |
121 | Stoor Matti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 134 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 13:49 | |
2. | 133 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 13:56 | +7 |
3. | 136 | Röytiö Jaakko | Paimion Rasti | 14:53 | +1:04 |
4. | 129 | Vennelä Miika | Kangasala SK | 15:06 | +1:17 |
5. | 131 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:32 | +1:43 |
6. | 135 | Leppänen Kristian | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:49 | +2:00 |
7. | 128 | Rautio Mikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | 16:46 | +2:57 |
8. | 130 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:06 | +5:17 |
9. | 132 | Miettinen Sami | Pihkaniskat | 21:49 | +8:00 |
137 | Johansson Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 146 | Pavilainen Alexei | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:59 | |
2. | 145 | Suominen Juha | Paimion Rasti | 12:51 | +52 |
3. | 149 | Uusitalo Tero | Espoon Akilles | 12:55 | +56 |
4. | 142 | Harjamäki Petri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:24 | +1:25 |
5. | 140 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 13:58 | +1:59 |
6. | 144 | Kleemola Jari | Perttelin Peikot | 14:05 | +2:06 |
7. | 139 | Viero Jussi | Laihian Luja | 14:13 | +2:14 |
8. | 141 | Illaru Tonu | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 14:23 | +2:24 |
9. | 143 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 15:53 | +3:54 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 160 | Strömberg Juha-Pekka | Rasti-Jyry | 11:44 | |
2. | 158 | Tähtinen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:57 | +13 |
3. | 152 | Kulmala Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:51 | +1:07 |
4. | 157 | Jyrkkäranta Jyri | Koovee | 13:18 | +1:34 |
5. | 154 | Ray Tomas | OK77 | 13:38 | +1:54 |
6. | 151 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 13:41 | +1:57 |
7. | 153 | Haaramo Panu | Espoon Suunta | 13:53 | +2:09 |
8. | 161 | Ijas Markku | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:10 | +3:26 |
9. | 159 | Kopra Jyrki | Turengin Sarastus | 15:45 | +4:01 |
156 | Hällström af Anders | OK77 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 168 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 13:46 | |
2. | 164 | Aakula Ilkka | Paimion Rasti | 14:22 | +36 |
2. | 166 | Vuorinen Hannu | Kymin Suunnistajat | 14:22 | +36 |
4. | 167 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 15:12 | +1:26 |
5. | 163 | Kaasalainen Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:33 | +1:47 |
6. | 165 | Liukkonen Juha | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:21 | +2:35 |
7. | 169 | Hakulinen Jukka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:23 | +2:37 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 171 | Laaksonen Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 14:53 | |
2. | 174 | Aherto Jorma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:23 | +30 |
3. | 178 | Kuivala Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:17 | +1:24 |
4. | 177 | Koistinen Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:26 | +2:33 |
5. | 173 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:27 | +2:34 |
6. | 176 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 18:24 | +3:31 |
7. | 172 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 24:01 | +9:08 |
175 | Virtanen Timo | Iitin Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 183 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:58 | |
2. | 187 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:18 | +20 |
3. | 190 | Toppari Pekka | Puolangan Ryhti | 10:30 | +32 |
4. | 180 | Railimo Matti | SOC Asikkala | 10:50 | +52 |
5. | 185 | Kataja Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 11:38 | +1:40 |
6. | 188 | Aarnio Seppo | RastiPiikkiö | 12:45 | +2:47 |
7. | 189 | Huhta Tapani | Kangasala SK | 12:54 | +2:56 |
8. | 182 | Uljas Risto | Rasti-Jyry | 13:57 | +3:59 |
9. | 186 | Parviainen Martti | XYZ | 13:59 | +4:01 |
10. | 181 | Tolvanen Harri | Pihkaniskat | 14:08 | +4:10 |
11. | 184 | Harju Hannu | Espoon Suunta | 15:15 | +5:17 |
12. | 192 | Hotti Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:17 | +6:19 |
191 | Ylikoski Erkki | Valkeakosken Haka | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 197 | Liitiäinen Reijo | OK Trian | 11:43 | |
2. | 202 | Kallio Erkki | Loimaan Jankko | 12:32 | +49 |
3. | 198 | Lehtinen Teuvo | Rastivarsat | 13:03 | +1:20 |
4. | 201 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 13:27 | +1:44 |
5. | 203 | Lahtonen Tapio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:18 | +2:35 |
6. | 200 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:53 | +3:10 |
7. | 205 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 15:21 | +3:38 |
8. | 206 | Äikäs Esko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 16:19 | +4:36 |
9. | 204 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:36 | +4:53 |
10. | 195 | Teppo Jaakko | Gamlakarleby IF | 17:06 | +5:23 |
11. | 194 | Hyvönen Eero | Porvoon Urheilijat | 18:02 | +6:19 |
12. | 199 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | 28:23 | +16:40 |
196 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 214 | Holmström Bengt | Kimito SF | 14:04 | |
2. | 212 | Peitsala Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:56 | +52 |
3. | 213 | Kuokkanen Kari | Pihkaniskat | 15:22 | +1:18 |
4. | 211 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 15:45 | +1:41 |
5. | 210 | Tunturi Markku | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:56 | +1:52 |
6. | 209 | Isoherranen Seppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:58 | +1:54 |
7. | 208 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 17:57 | +3:53 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 216 | Brax Asko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:41 | |
2. | 217 | Pajuoja Reino | Karkki-Rasti | 15:12 | +1:31 |
3. | 218 | Lepistö Heikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:08 | +3:27 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 222 | Toivanen Eemeli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:14 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 228 | Salo Kasperi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 15:09 | |
2. | 226 | Hämäläinen Aleksi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:12 | +2:03 |
3. | 227 | Rautio Juho | Joutsenon Kullervo | 18:20 | +3:11 |
4. | 224 | Mäkelä Elias | Lynx | 26:38 | +11:29 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 241 | Koivisto Mikael | SK Uusi | 11:14 | |
2. | 234 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 11:33 | +19 |
3. | 236 | Vennelä Nuutti | Kangasala SK | 12:23 | +1:09 |
4. | 233 | Pitkänen Nikanor | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:35 | +1:21 |
5. | 244 | Hiisilä Hannes | Espoon Suunta | 12:49 | +1:35 |
6. | 242 | Mäkelä Topias | Lynx | 12:54 | +1:40 |
7. | 232 | Passila Veeti | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:57 | +1:43 |
8. | 239 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:08 | +1:54 |
9. | 235 | Toivonen Niko | Espoon Suunta | 13:17 | +2:03 |
10. | 238 | Ekwik Niclas | Lynx | 14:53 | +3:39 |
11. | 237 | Nuottajärvi Veeti | OK Trian | 15:56 | +4:42 |
12. | 230 | Lahtinen Antti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:19 | +5:05 |
13. | 243 | Leino Aksel | Hiidenkiertäjät | 24:33 | +13:19 |
14. | 240 | Syrjälahti Aaro | Rasti-Vihti | 33:00 | +21:46 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 249 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 8:48 | |
2. | 250 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 9:42 | +54 |
3. | 253 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 11:16 | +2:28 |
4. | 252 | Nuottajärvi Elias | OK Trian | 12:17 | +3:29 |
5. | 246 | Mäkelä Onni | Lynx | 13:16 | +4:28 |
6. | 251 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 13:25 | +4:37 |
7. | 255 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 15:16 | +6:28 |
8. | 254 | Ahokas Joni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 20:13 | +11:25 |
9. | 247 | Koskinen Iiro | Lynx | 23:18 | +14:30 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 259 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:19 | |
2. | 257 | Pirilä Petrus | Espoon Suunta | 18:39 | +8:20 |
3. | 261 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 21:50 | +11:31 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 269 | Sundberg Karoliina | Lynx | 14:23 | |
2. | 265 | Ylikylä Sanna | Rastikarhut | 15:09 | +46 |
3. | 263 | Pusa Sanna | Keuruun Kisailijat | 15:21 | +58 |
4. | 277 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:49 | +1:26 |
5. | 276 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 15:57 | +1:34 |
6. | 272 | Hietanen Pinja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:55 | +2:32 |
7. | 267 | Lerssi Maria | Espoon Akilles | 17:09 | +2:46 |
8. | 268 | Avelin Melina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:13 | +2:50 |
9. | 271 | Lahtinen Sonja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:03 | +4:40 |
10. | 274 | Matilainen Helena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:35 | +5:12 |
11. | 275 | Rauhala Elina | Espoon Akilles | 19:53 | +5:30 |
12. | 266 | Rantala Eerika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:06 | +5:43 |
270 | Ylikylä Suvi | Rastikarhut | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 281 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 15:02 | |
2. | 279 | Castrén Jenni | Rasti-Jyry | 15:25 | +23 |
3. | 282 | Nieminen Outi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:35 | +33 |
4. | 280 | Ali-Rekola Anne | Lynx | 16:06 | +1:04 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 290 | Heikkilä Maija | Espoon Akilles | 13:04 | |
2. | 291 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 13:32 | +28 |
3. | 289 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 13:59 | +55 |
4. | 288 | Kleemola Katri | Perttelin Peikot | 16:16 | +3:12 |
5. | 286 | Ekwik Micaela | Lynx | 16:17 | +3:13 |
6. | 285 | Mustonen Minttu | Närpes OK | 16:28 | +3:24 |
7. | 284 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 16:44 | +3:40 |
8. | 287 | Salo Mervi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 18:02 | +4:58 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 293 | Nuottajärvi Sanna | OK Trian | 13:53 | |
2. | 295 | Saarijärvi Sari | Suunta-Sepot | 14:10 | +17 |
3. | 297 | Turakainen Irene | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:46 | +53 |
4. | 296 | Hosio Sanna | Karjaan Ura | 15:27 | +1:34 |
5. | 294 | Isoherranen Kirsi | Lynx | 15:59 | +2:06 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 301 | Jern Tove | OK77 | 12:40 | |
2. | 303 | Rantala Eija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:45 | +5 |
3. | 302 | Hietanen Pia | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 13:14 | +34 |
4. | 299 | Virtanen Tiina | Perttelin Peikot | 14:54 | +2:14 |
5. | 300 | Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:41 | +3:01 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 305 | Harju Leena | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:36 | |
2. | 306 | Ojajärvi Seija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:41 | +1:05 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 311 | Illaru Sinikka | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:07 | |
2. | 309 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 14:31 | +1:24 |
3. | 308 | Käkelä Maija | Puolangan Ryhti | 15:33 | +2:26 |
4. | 310 | Kangasaho Sirpa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:01 | +2:54 |
5. | 312 | Virtanen Marita | Espoon Suunta | 16:12 | +3:05 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 318 | Bergström Anneli | Espoon Suunta | 16:50 | |
2. | 317 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx | 17:02 | +12 |
3. | 316 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 18:42 | +1:52 |
4. | 314 | Kämäräinen Helena | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:35 | +8:45 |
315 | Turku Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 321 | Kämäräinen Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:09 | |
2. | 322 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 15:06 | +57 |
3. | 320 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:12 | +1:03 |
4. | 323 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:21 | +2:12 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 325 | Isoherranen Kaarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:13 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 327 | Brax Leena | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:48 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 329 | Heikkinen Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:43 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 331 | Turakainen Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:25 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 335 | Karttunen Lilia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:15 | |
2. | 333 | Heinäaro Iida | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:22 | +2:07 |
3. | 334 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:34 | +3:19 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 344 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 9:02 | |
2. | 340 | Leppänen Jenni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:19 | +2:17 |
3. | 338 | Miettinen Kiia | Pihkaniskat | 11:32 | +2:30 |
4. | 346 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:34 | +2:32 |
5. | 342 | Leppänen Nella | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:56 | +2:54 |
6. | 341 | Mänty Elisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:14 | +3:12 |
7. | 337 | Hämäläinen Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:18 | +3:16 |
8. | 345 | Salo Kerttu | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 13:40 | +4:38 |
9. | 347 | Hosio Iris | Espoon Suunta | 13:43 | +4:41 |
10. | 343 | Hamppu Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:04 | +5:02 |
339 | Tupitsa Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 352 | Viskari Saana | Lynx | 11:03 | |
2. | 350 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 11:14 | +11 |
3. | 349 | Rautio Oona | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:53 | +1:50 |
4. | 354 | Sundberg Viliina | Lynx | 16:05 | +5:02 |
5. | 351 | Miettinen Iida Kristiina | Pihkaniskat | 16:45 | +5:42 |
6. | 353 | Anttila Krista | SK Uusi | 21:22 | +10:19 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 360 | Lahtinen Venla | Hiidenkiertäjät | 18:25 | |
2. | 357 | Syrjälahti Iida | Rasti-Vihti | 19:16 | +51 |
3. | 358 | Harjamäki Manja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:21 | +1:56 |
4. | 359 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 29:44 | +11:19 |
5. | 356 | Anttila Kiira | SK Uusi | 34:49 | +16:24 |